Licensed to Pleasanton Seahawks     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 4/7/2024 07:58 PM
         Pacific Swimming SC Far Western Champs - 4/4/2024 to 4/7/2024         
                              Sanction #: 24-021                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 25.41        2015 Mia Tandignan, PPA                           
                30.59  SCFW
                31.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA                27.41      27.25 SCFW   
  2 Ratz, Stella              10 QSS-PC                 28.44      28.12 SCFW   
  3 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC                28.59      28.13 SCFW   
  4 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC                28.32      28.46 SCFW   
  5 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI                28.74      28.53 SCFW   
  6 Villanueva, Miranda       10 RAD-SN                 29.03      28.70 SCFW   
  7 Song, Iris                10 SCSC-PC                28.86      28.76 SCFW   
  8 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                  28.98      29.24 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Gibbons, Claire           10 RSD-SI                 29.38      29.44 SCFW   
 10 Zhang, Joanna J           10 SCSC-PC                29.80      29.49 SCFW   
 10 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC                29.70      29.49 SCFW   
 12 Tomlinson, Olivia         10 NRWL-SN                29.83      29.74 SCFW   
 13 Rivera, Victoria          10 TIDE-PC                29.35      29.82 SCFW   
 14 Douglas, Mia              10 RSD-SI                 29.37      29.91 SCFW   
 15 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN                29.31      29.94 SCFW   
 16 Stava, Lillian M          10 TIDE-PC                29.95      30.57 SCFW   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 25.41        2015 Mia Tandignan, PPA                           
                30.59  SCFW
                31.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA                27.75      27.41 qSCFW  
  2 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC                28.76      28.32 qSCFW  
  3 Ratz, Stella              10 QSS-PC                 28.56      28.44 qSCFW  
  4 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC                28.27      28.59 qSCFW  
  5 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI                28.09      28.74 qSCFW  
  6 Song, Iris                10 SCSC-PC                29.07      28.86 qSCFW  
  7 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                  29.30      28.98 qSCFW  
  8 Villanueva, Miranda       10 RAD-SN                 29.98      29.03 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN                29.58      29.31 qSCFW  
 10 Rivera, Victoria          10 TIDE-PC                30.25      29.35 qSCFW  
 11 Douglas, Mia              10 RSD-SI                 29.45      29.37 qSCFW  
 12 Gibbons, Claire           10 RSD-SI                 29.00      29.38 qSCFW  
 13 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC                29.18      29.70 qSCFW  
 14 Zhang, Joanna J           10 SCSC-PC                29.05      29.80 qSCFW  
 15 Tomlinson, Olivia         10 NRWL-SN                29.85      29.83 qSCFW  
 16 Diaz, Aracely             10 DSRT-CA                30.17      29.87 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stava, Lillian M          10 TIDE-PC                31.19      29.95 SCFW   
 18 Enrile, Kenzie            10 LAC-PC                 30.01      30.04 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Isabella I      10 SBA-PC                 30.56      30.11 SCFW   
 20 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC                 29.89      30.13 SCFW   
 21 Cross, Brooklyn            9 PATH-CA                30.22      30.18 SCFW   
 22 Zhang, Ivy C              10 PLS-PC                 29.74      30.25 SCFW   
 23 Greaves, Mia              10 SRN-PC                 30.11      30.31 SCFW   
 24 Faucette, Phoebe          10 QSS-PC                 30.58      30.38 SCFW   
 25 Bigler, Madeline          10 RSD-SI                 29.85      30.41 SCFW   
 25 Cramer, Emily H            9 AAA-PC                 30.17      30.41 SCFW   
 27 Grabisch, Aria            10 PASA-PC                30.56      30.48 SCFW   
 28 Encheff, Ava               9 AZOT-CA                30.29      30.55 SCFW   
 29 Kail, Leila               10 ALGA-PC                30.36      30.64 BNS    
 30 Newman, Adriana            9 OAPB-PC                30.47      30.71 BNS    
 31 Slye, Emily S             10 ALTO-PC                30.58      30.94 BNS    
 32 Elwell, Mary              10 SMST-SN                30.51      31.06 BNS    
 33 Tang, Zara                10 NOVA-CA                30.43      31.14 BNS    
 34 Meyer, Isabeau            10 SMST-SN                31.30      31.33 BNS    
 35 Guenther, Delilah A       10 BAC-PC                 30.54      31.64        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 55.68        2015 Claire Tuggle, YMSC                          
              1:08.09  SCFW
              1:10.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA              1:00.30      59.23 SCFW   
       29.28    59.23                                                      
  2 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              1:01.18      59.40 SCFW   
       28.74    59.40                                                      
  3 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              1:01.20    1:00.13 SCFW   
       28.77  1:00.13                                                      
  4 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC              1:00.80    1:01.68 SCFW   
       29.56  1:01.68                                                      
  5 Ratz, Stella              10 QSS-PC               1:02.20    1:02.20 SCFW   
       29.53  1:02.20                                                      
  6 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC              1:01.51    1:02.32 SCFW   
       30.06  1:02.32                                                      
  7 Gibbons, Claire           10 RSD-SI               1:03.51    1:02.74 SCFW   
       30.13  1:02.74                                                      
  8 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                1:03.96    1:04.06 SCFW   
       30.80  1:04.06                                                      
B - Final
  9 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA              1:04.36    1:02.99 SCFW   
       30.33  1:02.99                                                      
 10 Rivera, Victoria          10 TIDE-PC              1:04.22    1:03.47 SCFW   
       30.62  1:03.47                                                      
 11 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI              1:04.34    1:03.76 SCFW   
       30.05  1:03.76                                                      
 12 Lin, Katherine M          10 MBSC-PC              1:04.25    1:03.83 SCFW   
       29.81  1:03.83                                                      
 13 Zhang, Joanna J           10 SCSC-PC              1:04.63    1:04.70 SCFW   
       30.84  1:04.70                                                      
 14 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN              1:05.23    1:05.17 SCFW   
       31.20  1:05.17                                                      
 15 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC              1:04.92    1:05.81 SCFW   
       30.90  1:05.81                                                      
 16 Greaves, Mia              10 SRN-PC               1:04.57    1:05.97 SCFW   
       31.36  1:05.97                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 55.68        2015 Claire Tuggle, YMSC                          
              1:08.09  SCFW
              1:10.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA              1:00.21    1:00.30 qSCFW  
       29.46  1:00.30                                                      
  2 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC              1:01.87    1:00.80 qSCFW  
       28.92  1:00.80                                                      
  3 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              1:00.92    1:01.18 qSCFW  
       29.34  1:01.18                                                      
  4 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              1:00.93    1:01.20 qSCFW  
       29.06  1:01.20                                                      
  5 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC              1:04.07    1:01.51 qSCFW  
       29.72  1:01.51                                                      
  6 Ratz, Stella              10 QSS-PC               1:03.87    1:02.20 qSCFW  
       29.87  1:02.20                                                      
  7 Gibbons, Claire           10 RSD-SI               1:02.89    1:03.51 qSCFW  
       30.65  1:03.51                                                      
  8 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                1:03.57    1:03.96 qSCFW  
       30.56  1:03.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rivera, Victoria          10 TIDE-PC              1:04.40    1:04.22 qSCFW  
       31.77  1:04.22                                                      
 10 Lin, Katherine M          10 MBSC-PC              1:03.77    1:04.25 qSCFW  
       29.85  1:04.25                                                      
 11 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI              1:04.79    1:04.34 qSCFW  
       30.87  1:04.34                                                      
 12 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA              1:04.10    1:04.36 qSCFW  
       30.62  1:04.36                                                      
 13 Greaves, Mia              10 SRN-PC               1:06.77    1:04.57 qSCFW  
       30.96  1:04.57                                                      
 14 Zhang, Joanna J           10 SCSC-PC              1:05.96    1:04.63 qSCFW  
       30.86  1:04.63                                                      
 15 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC              1:05.02    1:04.92 qSCFW  
       30.74  1:04.92                                                      
 16 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN              1:08.82    1:05.23 qSCFW  
       31.42  1:05.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buelke, Quynn             10 WTST-CO              1:05.60    1:05.24 SCFW   
       31.43  1:05.24                                                      
 18 Douglas, Mia              10 RSD-SI               1:06.43    1:05.29 SCFW   
       31.11  1:05.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Diaz, Aracely             10 DSRT-CA              1:05.98    1:05.57 SCFW   
       31.07  1:05.57                                                      
 20 Enrile, Kenzie            10 LAC-PC               1:05.46    1:05.91 SCFW   
       31.59  1:05.91                                                      
 21 Kail, Leila               10 ALGA-PC              1:08.16    1:05.94 SCFW   
       31.68  1:05.94                                                      
 22 Bigler, Madeline          10 RSD-SI               1:05.32    1:06.00 SCFW   
       30.89  1:06.00                                                      
 22 Song, Iris                10 SCSC-PC              1:08.70    1:06.00 SCFW   
       31.83  1:06.00                                                      
 24 Hattangadi, Laxmi         10 BAY-SI               1:07.81    1:06.16 SCFW   
       31.90  1:06.16                                                      
 24 Tomlinson, Olivia         10 NRWL-SN              1:06.34    1:06.16 SCFW   
       31.46  1:06.16                                                      
 26 Cramer, Emily H            9 AAA-PC               1:08.76    1:06.25 SCFW   
       31.91  1:06.25                                                      
 27 Faucette, Phoebe          10 QSS-PC               1:06.63    1:06.55 SCFW   
       32.49  1:06.55                                                      
 28 Yuen, Hayden J            10 NOVA-CA              1:08.12    1:06.65 SCFW   
       32.18  1:06.65                                                      
 29 Palattao, Jessica          9 PLS-PC               1:07.17    1:06.70 SCFW   
       32.74  1:06.70                                                      
 30 Encheff, Ava               9 AZOT-CA              1:06.82    1:07.57 SCFW   
       32.24  1:07.57                                                      
 31 Elwell, Mary              10 SMST-SN              1:06.60    1:07.66 SCFW   
       31.95  1:07.66                                                      
 32 Abelson, Eliana           10 PSC-AZ               1:08.17    1:07.83 SCFW   
       31.73  1:07.83                                                      
 33 Alise, Savannah R         10 SCSC-PC              1:07.20    1:07.90 SCFW   
       32.53  1:07.90                                                      
 34 Slye, Emily S             10 ALTO-PC              1:07.74    1:08.28 BNS    
       32.77  1:08.28                                                      
 35 Forward, Alyssa           10 GSMY-PC              1:06.95    1:08.73 BNS    
       31.89  1:08.73                                                      
 36 Newman, Adriana            9 OAPB-PC              1:07.35    1:08.78 BNS    
       33.35  1:08.78                                                      
 37 Koum, Salina              10 GOLD-SN              1:09.40    1:08.88 BNS    
       32.31  1:08.88                                                      
 38 Poon, Olivia              10 SCSC-PC              1:08.20    1:09.47 BNS    
       33.70  1:09.47                                                      
 39 Wagener, Gemma G          10 NOVA-CA              1:06.28    1:09.54 BNS    
       32.73  1:09.54                                                      
 40 Tang, Zara                10 NOVA-CA              1:07.55    1:09.87 BNS    
       33.50  1:09.87                                                      
 41 Soni, Riddhima            10 NOVA-CA              1:10.30    1:10.22 BNS    
       33.27  1:10.22                                                      
 42 Cypert, Siena             10 SSF-PC               1:10.47    1:11.49        
       34.30  1:11.49                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:58.20        2015 Claire Tuggle, YMSC                        
                2:29.49  SCFW
                2:35.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              2:12.96    2:07.99 SCFW   
       29.15  1:01.63  1:35.62  2:07.99                                    
  2 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              2:13.01    2:08.70 SCFW   
       29.55  1:02.08  1:35.57  2:08.70                                    
  3 Buelke, Quynn             10 WTST-CO              2:16.23    2:13.60 SCFW   
       29.99  1:03.98  1:39.38  2:13.60                                    
  4 Nakamaru, Emma            10 ICAC-SI              2:18.19    2:14.34 SCFW   
       31.32  1:05.88  1:40.87  2:14.34                                    
  5 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA              2:17.83    2:14.71 SCFW   
       31.34  1:05.57  1:40.65  2:14.71                                    
  6 Ratz, Stella              10 QSS-PC               2:17.59    2:14.78 SCFW   
       31.29  1:05.96  1:41.09  2:14.78                                    
  7 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                2:16.61    2:15.39 SCFW   
       31.23  1:05.33  1:40.67  2:15.39                                    
  8 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC              2:16.59    2:16.13 SCFW   
       30.88  1:04.94  1:40.97  2:16.13                                    
B - Final
  9 Gibbons, Claire           10 RSD-SI               2:20.00    2:17.67 SCFW   
       32.10  1:07.67  1:43.02  2:17.67                                    
 10 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN              2:19.82    2:18.68 SCFW   
       32.06  1:07.40  1:44.02  2:18.68                                    
 11 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                2:19.72    2:19.18 SCFW   
       32.41  1:08.36  1:44.68  2:19.18                                    
 12 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC              2:19.48    2:19.61 SCFW   
       31.61  1:07.23  1:44.20  2:19.61                                    
 13 Diaz, Aracely             10 DSRT-CA              2:20.77    2:20.96 SCFW   
       31.81  1:07.21  1:44.31  2:20.96                                    
 14 Daniel, Victoria          10 PLS-PC               2:21.15    2:22.52 SCFW   
       33.37  1:09.40  1:46.19  2:22.52                                    
 15 Douglas, Mia              10 RSD-SI               2:23.21    2:23.20 SCFW   
       32.34  1:10.12  1:47.02  2:23.20                                    
 16 Gonzalez, Isabella I      10 SBA-PC               2:24.01    2:23.67 SCFW   
       20.35  1:10.16  1:47.69  2:23.67                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:58.20        2015 Claire Tuggle, YMSC                        
                2:29.49  SCFW
                2:35.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              2:10.22    2:12.96 qSCFW  
       30.33  1:04.56  1:39.56  2:12.96                                    
  2 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              2:12.76    2:13.01 qSCFW  
       29.91  1:03.63  1:38.60  2:13.01                                    
  3 Buelke, Quynn             10 WTST-CO              2:13.77    2:16.23 qSCFW  
       31.00  1:05.33  1:40.82  2:16.23                                    
  4 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC              2:15.40    2:16.59 qSCFW  
       29.93  1:04.57  1:41.37  2:16.59                                    
  5 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                2:14.56    2:16.61 qSCFW  
       31.71  1:06.26  1:41.49  2:16.61                                    
  6 Ratz, Stella              10 QSS-PC               2:16.77    2:17.59 qSCFW  
       31.52  1:07.16  1:42.76  2:17.59                                    
  7 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA              2:19.81    2:17.83 qSCFW  
       32.12  1:07.93  1:44.15  2:17.83                                    
  8 Nakamaru, Emma            10 ICAC-SI              2:19.48    2:18.19 qSCFW  
       31.88  1:07.66  1:43.58  2:18.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC              2:16.97    2:19.48 qSCFW  
       31.53  1:07.35  2:19.48                                             
 10 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                2:18.61    2:19.72 qSCFW  
       31.36  1:07.54  1:44.29  2:19.72                                    
 11 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN              2:19.28    2:19.82 qSCFW  
       32.64  1:08.87  1:45.05  2:19.82                                    
 12 Gibbons, Claire           10 RSD-SI               2:17.43    2:20.00 qSCFW  
       31.52  1:07.19  1:43.76  2:20.00                                    
 13 Diaz, Aracely             10 DSRT-CA              2:20.63    2:20.77 qSCFW  
       31.71  1:07.21  1:44.39  2:20.77                                    
 14 Daniel, Victoria          10 PLS-PC               2:21.36    2:21.15 qSCFW  
       33.10  1:09.17  1:45.40  2:21.15                                    
 15 Douglas, Mia              10 RSD-SI               2:23.75    2:23.21 qSCFW  
       32.16  1:09.29  1:48.01  2:23.21                                    
 16 Gonzalez, Isabella I      10 SBA-PC               2:26.57    2:24.01 qSCFW  
       32.80  1:10.03  1:48.24  2:24.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bigler, Madeline          10 RSD-SI               2:20.50    2:24.17 SCFW   
       31.75  1:08.03  1:46.73  2:24.17                                    
 18 Lin, Katherine M          10 MBSC-PC              2:24.14    2:24.61 SCFW   
       32.58  1:08.59  1:45.55  2:24.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wagener, Gemma G          10 NOVA-CA              2:20.30    2:24.68 SCFW   
       33.52  1:11.97  1:50.15  2:24.68                                    
 20 Rivera, Victoria          10 TIDE-PC              2:26.11    2:24.83 SCFW   
       31.78  1:08.24  1:46.43  2:24.83                                    
 21 Palattao, Jessica          9 PLS-PC               2:29.39    2:25.85 SCFW   
       34.74  1:12.69  1:50.66  2:25.85                                    
 22 Slye, Emily S             10 ALTO-PC              2:28.69    2:25.86 SCFW   
       32.67  1:10.20  1:49.77  2:25.86                                    
 23 Abelson, Eliana           10 PSC-AZ               2:25.66    2:26.11 SCFW   
       33.01  1:10.20  1:48.62  2:26.11                                    
 24 Encheff, Ava               9 AZOT-CA              2:25.05    2:26.32 SCFW   
       33.32  1:10.85  1:49.49  2:26.32                                    
 25 Yuen, Hayden J            10 NOVA-CA              2:24.05    2:26.44 SCFW   
       32.79  1:10.68  1:49.17  2:26.44                                    
 26 Soni, Riddhima            10 NOVA-CA              2:25.67    2:26.56 SCFW   
       31.86  1:08.98  1:48.67  2:26.56                                    
 27 Enrile, Kenzie            10 LAC-PC               2:31.42    2:26.65 SCFW   
       34.47  1:12.74  1:51.52  2:26.65                                    
 28 Forward, Alyssa           10 GSMY-PC              2:23.40    2:26.76 SCFW   
       33.89  1:12.17  1:51.34  2:26.76                                    
 29 Zhang, Joanna J           10 SCSC-PC              2:22.34    2:27.35 SCFW   
       32.86  1:10.80  1:49.71  2:27.35                                    
 30 Faucette, Phoebe          10 QSS-PC               2:29.97    2:27.76 SCFW   
       34.53  1:13.10  1:51.32  2:27.76                                    
 31 Harbut, Adriana M         10 NOVA-CA              2:27.56    2:28.48 SCFW   
       33.66  1:12.13  1:51.13  2:28.48                                    
 32 Song, Iris                10 SCSC-PC              2:32.23    2:29.65 BNS    
       33.95  1:14.30  1:54.44  2:29.65                                    
 33 Bui, Kaitlyn D             9 UN-PC                2:31.68    2:31.22 BNS    
       33.71  1:12.11  1:52.18  2:31.22                                    
 34 Tang, Zara                10 NOVA-CA              2:28.50    2:31.82 BNS    
       33.91  1:12.99  1:53.58  2:31.82                                    
 35 Cypert, Siena             10 SSF-PC               2:29.33    2:32.74 BNS    
       35.20  1:15.38  1:55.40  2:32.74                                    
 36 Tomlinson, Olivia         10 NRWL-SN              2:24.99    2:34.95 BNS    
       34.16  1:13.41  1:54.83  2:34.95                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 5:13.74        2015 Claire Tuggle, YMSC                        
                6:25.69  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              5:51.71    5:45.59 SCFW   
       30.64  1:04.37  1:39.78  2:15.23  2:51.34  3:27.20  4:02.23  4:37.76
     5:11.83  5:45.59                                                      
  2 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ              5:49.64    5:47.60 SCFW   
       31.56  1:06.51  1:42.06  2:17.20  2:52.55  3:27.66  4:03.21  4:38.37
     5:13.69  5:47.60                                                      
  3 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                5:56.64    5:48.47 SCFW   
       32.22  1:06.94  1:42.39  2:17.62  2:52.94  3:28.27  4:03.47  4:38.99
     5:14.19  5:48.47                                                      
  4 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              6:00.91    5:51.08 SCFW   
       30.44  1:04.77  1:40.17  2:15.86  2:51.95  3:27.81  4:03.56  4:39.51
     5:15.71  5:51.08                                                      
  5 Nakamaru, Emma            10 ICAC-SI              6:01.26    5:58.47 SCFW   
       32.42  1:08.75  1:45.74  2:22.45  2:59.42  3:35.66  4:12.36  4:47.84
     5:23.97  5:58.47                                                      
  6 Buelke, Quynn             10 WTST-CO              5:58.52    5:59.37 SCFW   
       31.47  1:06.55  1:42.29  2:18.68  2:55.50  3:32.09  4:09.78  4:47.10
     5:23.94  5:59.37                                                      
  7 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA              6:00.11    6:01.07 SCFW   
       32.22  1:08.54  1:45.74  2:22.59  2:59.80  3:35.94  4:12.33  4:48.77
     5:25.22  6:01.07                                                      
  8 Ratz, Stella              10 QSS-PC               6:04.88    6:05.68 SCFW   
       31.92  1:07.12  1:44.29  2:21.07  2:59.29  3:37.18  4:14.40  4:52.43
     5:30.18  6:05.68                                                      
B - Final
  9 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                6:10.36    6:02.69 SCFW   
       32.56  1:09.19  1:46.53  2:24.24  3:01.53  3:38.05  4:15.13  4:52.52
     5:28.83  6:02.69                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN              6:09.05    6:04.80 SCFW   
       32.60  1:09.91  1:47.41  2:24.41  3:02.04  3:39.50  4:17.52  4:54.45
     5:29.41  6:04.80                                                      
 11 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC              6:08.93    6:05.62 SCFW   
       32.30  1:09.39  1:47.17  2:24.75  3:01.69  3:39.21  4:17.00  4:54.46
     5:31.41  6:05.62                                                      
 12 Yuen, Hayden J            10 NOVA-CA              6:19.46    6:08.31 SCFW   
       32.81  1:10.33  1:48.02  2:26.03  3:03.25  3:40.57  4:17.92  4:55.85
     5:32.67  6:08.31                                                      
 13 Daniel, Victoria          10 PLS-PC               6:13.42    6:11.50 SCFW   
       34.07  1:10.71  1:48.03  2:24.99  3:02.90  3:40.39  4:18.16  4:56.26
     5:34.07  6:11.50                                                      
 14 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC               6:21.68    6:14.57 SCFW   
       33.74  1:10.83  1:48.89  2:27.10  3:05.52  3:43.58  4:21.74  4:59.52
     5:37.31  6:14.57                                                      
 15 Encheff, Ava               9 AZOT-CA              6:19.36    6:15.03 SCFW   
       34.36  1:11.93  1:49.60  2:27.79  3:06.57  3:44.40  4:23.40  5:00.46
     5:38.84  6:15.03                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 5:13.74        2015 Claire Tuggle, YMSC                        
                6:25.69  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ              5:49.52    5:49.64 qSCFW  
       31.74  1:06.67  1:42.63  2:18.32  2:54.34  3:30.61  4:05.58  4:41.67
     5:17.42  5:49.64                                                      
  2 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              5:44.38    5:51.71 qSCFW  
       30.15  1:04.76  1:40.58  2:15.97  2:52.37  3:29.23  4:05.42  4:42.03
     5:17.94  5:51.71                                                      
  3 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                6:01.58    5:56.64 qSCFW  
       31.51  1:05.46  1:40.41  2:15.86  2:51.89  3:28.86  4:06.06  4:43.33
     5:20.75  5:56.64                                                      
  4 Buelke, Quynn             10 WTST-CO              6:03.16    5:58.52 qSCFW  
       31.59  1:07.37  1:43.30  2:19.65  2:56.27  3:33.33  4:10.33  4:47.37
     5:23.27  5:58.52                                                      
  5 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA              6:09.95    6:00.11 qSCFW  
       32.01  1:08.14  1:44.84  2:21.49  2:58.33  3:35.72  4:12.02  4:48.42
     5:24.81  6:00.11                                                      
  6 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              5:57.02    6:00.91 qSCFW  
       30.82  1:06.12  1:42.85  2:19.45  2:56.59  3:34.22  4:11.42  4:48.13
     5:25.20  6:00.91                                                      
  7 Nakamaru, Emma            10 ICAC-SI              6:08.19    6:01.26 qSCFW  
       32.92  1:09.63  1:46.53  2:23.25  3:00.00  3:37.07  4:13.40  4:49.27
     5:25.90  6:01.26                                                      
  8 Ratz, Stella              10 QSS-PC               6:12.51    6:04.88 qSCFW  
       32.43  1:08.81  1:45.73  2:22.41  2:59.58  3:37.00  4:14.53  4:51.78
     5:29.16  6:04.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC              6:17.53    6:08.93 qSCFW  
       33.62  1:10.91  1:48.98  2:26.62  3:03.49  3:39.94  4:18.19  4:56.14
     5:34.55  6:08.93                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN              6:11.87    6:09.05 qSCFW  
       31.88  1:09.34  1:46.11  2:23.69  3:01.31  3:39.83  4:18.26  4:56.40
     5:32.85  6:09.05                                                      
 11 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                6:09.55    6:10.36 qSCFW  
       32.66  1:09.71  1:47.87  2:25.12  3:03.72  3:41.95  4:19.77  4:58.20
     5:35.38  6:10.36                                                      
 12 Daniel, Victoria          10 PLS-PC               6:23.37    6:13.42 qSCFW  
       33.69  1:10.48  1:47.99  2:25.98  3:03.66  3:41.68  4:19.93  4:58.06
     5:36.05  6:13.42                                                      
 13 Encheff, Ava               9 AZOT-CA              6:20.53    6:19.36 qSCFW  
       34.35  1:11.59  1:49.95  2:29.12  3:07.70  3:45.90  4:24.17  5:03.41
     5:41.24  6:19.36                                                      
 14 Yuen, Hayden J            10 NOVA-CA              6:19.15    6:19.46 qSCFW  
       32.82  1:11.00  1:49.83  2:28.57  3:07.18  3:46.26  4:25.05  5:03.87
     5:42.68  6:19.46                                                      
 15 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC               6:24.61    6:21.68 qSCFW  
       33.81  1:11.37  1:49.96  2:28.54  3:07.78  3:46.85  4:25.51  5:04.75
     5:44.11  6:21.68                                                      
 16 Forward, Alyssa           10 GSMY-PC              6:17.58    6:24.87 qSCFW  
       34.50  1:12.84  1:51.82  2:30.44  3:09.68  3:49.71  4:29.15  5:08.89
     5:47.71  6:24.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cypert, Siena             10 SSF-PC               6:23.93    6:27.03        
       34.05  1:12.13  1:50.87  2:30.68  3:10.65  3:50.14  4:30.58  5:10.32
     5:50.56  6:27.03                                                      
 18 Wagener, Gemma G          10 NOVA-CA              6:20.62    6:31.20        
       33.84  1:13.45  1:54.14  2:33.38  3:14.10  3:54.76  4:36.07  5:15.71
     5:53.91  6:31.20                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 28.75        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                          
                35.49  SCFW
                36.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI                32.56      31.69 SCFW   
  2 Zhang, Ivy C              10 PLS-PC                 32.39      32.06 SCFW   
  3 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC                32.81      32.91 SCFW   
  4 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC                32.82      32.95 SCFW   
  5 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA                33.81      33.28 SCFW   
  6 Zhang, Joanna J           10 SCSC-PC                33.24      33.29 SCFW   
  7 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC                 34.04      34.40 SCFW   
  8 Moon, Hope                10 SCSC-PC                34.16      34.83 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Ratz, Stella              10 QSS-PC                 34.24      33.58 SCFW   
 10 Koum, Salina              10 GOLD-SN                34.25      33.91 SCFW   
 11 Daniel, Victoria          10 PLS-PC                 34.51      34.25 SCFW   
 12 Lin, Katherine M          10 MBSC-PC                35.04      34.42 SCFW   
 13 Nakamaru, Emma            10 ICAC-SI                35.16      34.57 SCFW   
 13 Hattangadi, Laxmi         10 BAY-SI                 35.03      34.57 SCFW   
 15 Grabisch, Aria            10 PASA-PC                34.61      34.59 SCFW   
 16 Hoffmann, Quinn           10 VJO-PC                 34.27      34.91 SCFW   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 28.75        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                          
                35.49  SCFW
                36.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Ivy C              10 PLS-PC                 31.97      32.39 qSCFW  
  2 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI                32.05      32.56 qSCFW  
  3 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC                33.20      32.81 qSCFW  
  4 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC                33.17      32.82 qSCFW  
  5 Zhang, Joanna J           10 SCSC-PC                33.38      33.24 qSCFW  
  6 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA                33.71      33.81 qSCFW  
  7 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC                 34.32      34.04 qSCFW  
  8 Moon, Hope                10 SCSC-PC                35.41      34.16 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ratz, Stella              10 QSS-PC                 33.56      34.24 qSCFW  
 10 Koum, Salina              10 GOLD-SN                34.68      34.25 qSCFW  
 11 Hoffmann, Quinn           10 VJO-PC                 35.37      34.27 qSCFW  
 12 Daniel, Victoria          10 PLS-PC                 34.85      34.51 qSCFW  
 13 Grabisch, Aria            10 PASA-PC                35.78      34.61 qSCFW  
 14 Hattangadi, Laxmi         10 BAY-SI                 35.45      35.03 qSCFW  
 15 Lin, Katherine M          10 MBSC-PC                35.74      35.04 qSCFW  
 16 Nakamaru, Emma            10 ICAC-SI                35.33      35.16 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Douglas, Mia              10 RSD-SI                 33.41      35.20 SCFW   
 18 Meyer, Isabeau            10 SMST-SN                35.96      35.25 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luu, Bella                 9 AZOT-CA                36.69      35.45 SCFW   
 19 Cobo, Reese               10 OAPB-PC                35.98      35.45 SCFW   
 21 Buelke, Quynn             10 WTST-CO                34.51      35.66 BNS    
 22 Tomlinson, Olivia         10 NRWL-SN                35.62      35.75 BNS    
 23 Lin, Abigail J            10 ALTO-PC                34.14      35.76 BNS    
 24 Elwell, Mary              10 SMST-SN                34.34      35.98 BNS    
 25 Abelson, Eliana           10 PSC-AZ                 36.49      35.99 BNS    
 26 Gibbons, Claire           10 RSD-SI                 35.85      36.13 BNS    
 27 Soni, Riddhima            10 NOVA-CA                35.17      36.69 BNS    
 28 Cramer, Emily H            9 AAA-PC                 35.18      36.72        
 29 Harbut, Adriana M         10 NOVA-CA                36.31      37.12        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:00.93        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                        
                1:17.09  SCFW
                1:19.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA              1:07.32    1:05.96 SCFW   
       32.63  1:05.96                                                      
  2 Zhang, Ivy C              10 PLS-PC               1:07.24    1:06.60 SCFW   
       32.13  1:06.60                                                      
  3 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              1:09.32    1:09.46 SCFW   
       33.48  1:09.46                                                      
  4 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              1:10.56    1:09.79 SCFW   
       33.78  1:09.79                                                      
  5 Zhang, Joanna J           10 SCSC-PC              1:10.81    1:09.99 SCFW   
       33.62  1:09.99                                                      
  6 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI              1:11.82    1:11.43 SCFW   
       34.32  1:11.43                                                      
  7 Daniel, Victoria          10 PLS-PC               1:12.72    1:12.36 SCFW   
       35.20  1:12.36                                                      
  8 Ratz, Stella              10 QSS-PC               1:13.12    1:12.70 SCFW   
       34.30  1:12.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA              1:14.06    1:12.28 SCFW   
       34.98  1:12.28                                                      
 10 Hoffmann, Quinn           10 VJO-PC               1:13.86    1:13.56 SCFW   
       34.98  1:13.56                                                      
 11 Greaves, Mia              10 SRN-PC               1:14.29    1:14.27 SCFW   
       36.10  1:14.27                                                      
 12 Moon, Hope                10 SCSC-PC              1:14.08    1:14.36 SCFW   
       36.27  1:14.36                                                      
 13 Lin, Abigail J            10 ALTO-PC              1:14.59    1:14.82 SCFW   
       36.45  1:14.82                                                      
 14 Elwell, Mary              10 SMST-SN              1:14.77    1:14.98 SCFW   
       36.41  1:14.98                                                      
 15 Meyer, Isabeau            10 SMST-SN              1:14.76    1:15.24 SCFW   
       36.72  1:15.24                                                      
 16 Buelke, Quynn             10 WTST-CO              1:14.35    1:15.29 SCFW   
       36.92  1:15.29                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:00.93        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                        
                1:17.09  SCFW
                1:19.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Ivy C              10 PLS-PC               1:07.85    1:07.24 qSCFW  
       32.50  1:07.24                                                      
  2 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA              1:12.18    1:07.32 qSCFW  
       33.16  1:07.32                                                      
  3 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              1:10.24    1:09.32 qSCFW  
       33.74  1:09.32                                                      
  4 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              1:13.52    1:10.56 qSCFW  
       33.93  1:10.56                                                      
  5 Zhang, Joanna J           10 SCSC-PC              1:16.71    1:10.81 qSCFW  
       34.24  1:10.81                                                      
  6 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI              1:11.54    1:11.82 qSCFW  
       34.90  1:11.82                                                      
  7 Daniel, Victoria          10 PLS-PC               1:12.21    1:12.72 qSCFW  
       35.56  1:12.72                                                      
  8 Ratz, Stella              10 QSS-PC               1:14.65    1:13.12 qSCFW  
       35.03  1:13.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoffmann, Quinn           10 VJO-PC               1:14.95    1:13.86 qSCFW  
       35.16  1:13.86                                                      
 10 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA              1:13.32    1:14.06 qSCFW  
       35.29  1:14.06                                                      
 11 Moon, Hope                10 SCSC-PC              1:12.60    1:14.08 qSCFW  
       35.87  1:14.08                                                      
 12 Greaves, Mia              10 SRN-PC               1:14.42    1:14.29 qSCFW  
       36.21  1:14.29                                                      
 13 Buelke, Quynn             10 WTST-CO              1:15.69    1:14.35 qSCFW  
       36.18  1:14.35                                                      
 14 Lin, Abigail J            10 ALTO-PC              1:13.81    1:14.59 qSCFW  
       36.62  1:14.59                                                      
 15 Meyer, Isabeau            10 SMST-SN              1:16.71    1:14.76 qSCFW  
       36.73  1:14.76                                                      
 16 Elwell, Mary              10 SMST-SN              1:15.04    1:14.77 qSCFW  
       36.01  1:14.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tomlinson, Olivia         10 NRWL-SN              1:16.98    1:15.23 SCFW   
       35.64  1:15.23                                                      
 18 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC              1:13.92    1:15.33 SCFW   
       36.40  1:15.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Palattao, Jessica          9 PLS-PC               1:16.68    1:15.40 SCFW   
       37.16  1:15.40                                                      
 20 Douglas, Mia              10 RSD-SI               1:15.87    1:15.63 SCFW   
       36.69  1:15.63                                                      
 21 Soni, Riddhima            10 NOVA-CA              1:15.04    1:15.66 SCFW   
       36.27  1:15.66                                                      
 22 Koum, Salina              10 GOLD-SN              1:16.86    1:15.72 SCFW   
       35.75  1:15.72                                                      
 23 Cobo, Reese               10 OAPB-PC              1:16.52    1:16.04 SCFW   
       37.03  1:16.04                                                      
 24 Grabisch, Aria            10 PASA-PC              1:17.30    1:16.09 SCFW   
       37.34  1:16.09                                                      
 25 Hattangadi, Laxmi         10 BAY-SI               1:17.04    1:16.16 SCFW   
       37.15  1:16.16                                                      
 26 Tang, Zara                10 NOVA-CA              1:15.30    1:16.53 SCFW   
       36.78  1:16.53                                                      
 27 Forward, Alyssa           10 GSMY-PC              1:16.39    1:17.24 BNS    
       38.15  1:17.24                                                      
 28 Gibbons, Claire           10 RSD-SI               1:17.10    1:17.67 BNS    
       37.47  1:17.67                                                      
 29 Shenoy, Samika            10 ALTO-PC              1:16.22    1:17.71 BNS    
       36.97  1:17.71                                                      
 30 Slye, Emily S             10 ALTO-PC              1:16.20    1:18.60 BNS    
       36.99  1:18.60                                                      
 31 Muggli, Fiona             10 PLS-PC               1:16.22    1:19.97        
       38.58  1:19.97                                                      
 32 Encheff, Ava               9 AZOT-CA              1:18.00    1:20.24        
       38.25  1:20.24                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 32.30        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                           
                40.29  SCFW
                41.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA                35.48      34.33 SCFW   
  2 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA                35.85      35.23 SCFW   
  3 Enrile, Kenzie            10 LAC-PC                 36.59      35.36 SCFW   
  4 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ                35.90      35.40 SCFW   
  5 Ngan, Charlotte           10 CHS-CA                 35.59      35.66 SCFW   
  6 Yuen, Hayden J            10 NOVA-CA                37.22      36.57 SCFW   
  7 Alise, Savannah R         10 SCSC-PC                36.97      37.52 SCFW   
  8 Lin, Katherine M          10 MBSC-PC                37.23      37.65 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Villanueva, Miranda       10 RAD-SN                 37.49      37.88 SCFW   
 10 Bachmeier, Isabel         10 SMST-SN                37.37      38.29 SCFW   
 11 Luu, Bella                 9 AZOT-CA                38.69      38.30 SCFW   
 12 Rademaker, Dylan          10 EGAC-SN                38.76      38.46 SCFW   
 13 Liu, Yimo                  9 MAC-PC                 38.35      38.54 SCFW   
 14 Bui, Kaitlyn D             9 UN-PC                  38.84      38.57 SCFW   
 15 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI                38.71      38.79 SCFW   
 16 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC                38.10      39.67 SCFW   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 32.30        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                           
                40.29  SCFW
                41.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA                35.03      35.48 qSCFW  
  2 Ngan, Charlotte           10 CHS-CA                 38.54      35.59 qSCFW  
  3 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA                35.72      35.85 qSCFW  
  4 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ                36.16      35.90 qSCFW  
  5 Enrile, Kenzie            10 LAC-PC                 36.77      36.59 qSCFW  
  6 Alise, Savannah R         10 SCSC-PC                37.19      36.97 qSCFW  
  7 Yuen, Hayden J            10 NOVA-CA                36.99      37.22 qSCFW  
  8 Lin, Katherine M          10 MBSC-PC                37.84      37.23 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bachmeier, Isabel         10 SMST-SN                39.07      37.37 qSCFW  
 10 Villanueva, Miranda       10 RAD-SN                 37.96      37.49 qSCFW  
 11 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC                37.94      38.10 qSCFW  
 12 Liu, Yimo                  9 MAC-PC                 40.26      38.35 qSCFW  
 13 Luu, Bella                 9 AZOT-CA                39.04      38.69 qSCFW  
 14 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI                38.74      38.71 qSCFW  
 15 Rademaker, Dylan          10 EGAC-SN                38.83      38.76 qSCFW  
 16 Bui, Kaitlyn D             9 UN-PC                  38.25      38.84 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chuang, Lu Yan E           9 PASA-PC                40.58      38.93 SCFW   
 18 Poon, Olivia              10 SCSC-PC                40.76      39.32 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jaks, Helena              10 NRWL-SN                38.02      39.44 SCFW   
 20 Bigler, Madeline          10 RSD-SI                 39.11      39.45 SCFW   
 21 Moon, Hope                10 SCSC-PC                39.02      39.51 SCFW   
 22 Muggli, Fiona             10 PLS-PC                 38.72      39.82 SCFW   
 23 Cobo, Reese               10 OAPB-PC                39.94      39.97 SCFW   
 24 Nakamaru, Emma            10 ICAC-SI                38.81      40.97 BNS    
 25 Koum, Salina              10 GOLD-SN                41.11      41.15 BNS    
 26 Emhoff, Mira              10 OAPB-PC                39.43      41.23 BNS    
 27 Palattao, Jessica          9 PLS-PC                 40.43      42.02        
 28 Lin, Abigail J            10 ALTO-PC                41.62      42.77        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:09.49        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                         
                1:28.99  SCFW
                1:31.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA              1:15.95    1:14.83 SCFW   
       35.79  1:14.83                                                      
  2 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ              1:20.09    1:16.25 SCFW   
       36.15  1:16.25                                                      
  3 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA              1:19.42    1:16.86 SCFW   
       36.64  1:16.86                                                      
  4 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              1:17.81    1:16.90 SCFW   
       37.22  1:16.90                                                      
  5 Ngan, Charlotte           10 CHS-CA               1:17.97    1:17.64 SCFW   
       36.22  1:17.64                                                      
  6 Alise, Savannah R         10 SCSC-PC              1:20.45    1:19.22 SCFW   
       38.15  1:19.22                                                      
  7 Yuen, Hayden J            10 NOVA-CA              1:22.45    1:19.53 SCFW   
       38.17  1:19.53                                                      
  8 Bachmeier, Isabel         10 SMST-SN              1:22.02    1:22.26 SCFW   
       38.49  1:22.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lin, Katherine M          10 MBSC-PC              1:23.89    1:21.55 SCFW   
       37.98  1:21.55                                                      
 10 Cobo, Reese               10 OAPB-PC              1:25.69    1:23.23 SCFW   
       40.30  1:23.23                                                      
 11 Bui, Kaitlyn D             9 UN-PC                1:24.53    1:23.26 SCFW   
       38.79  1:23.26                                                      
 12 Nakamaru, Emma            10 ICAC-SI              1:25.70    1:23.59 SCFW   
       40.07  1:23.59                                                      
 13 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC              1:24.89    1:24.13 SCFW   
       40.17  1:24.13                                                      
 14 Muggli, Fiona             10 PLS-PC               1:24.73    1:24.31 SCFW   
       40.69  1:24.31                                                      
 15 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                1:22.52    1:24.40 SCFW   
       41.32  1:24.40                                                      
 16 Luu, Bella                 9 AZOT-CA              1:24.85    1:25.28 SCFW   
       41.13  1:25.28                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:09.49        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                         
                1:28.99  SCFW
                1:31.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA              1:13.87    1:15.95 qSCFW  
       35.95  1:15.95                                                      
  2 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              1:17.76    1:17.81 qSCFW  
       37.92  1:17.81                                                      
  3 Ngan, Charlotte           10 CHS-CA               1:22.34    1:17.97 qSCFW  
       36.59  1:17.97                                                      
  4 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA              1:16.17    1:19.42 qSCFW  
       37.53  1:19.42                                                      
  5 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ              1:18.33    1:20.09 qSCFW  
       37.27  1:20.09                                                      
  6 Alise, Savannah R         10 SCSC-PC              1:18.34    1:20.45 qSCFW  
       39.52  1:20.45                                                      
  7 Bachmeier, Isabel         10 SMST-SN              1:25.65    1:22.02 qSCFW  
       38.97  1:22.02                                                      
  8 Yuen, Hayden J            10 NOVA-CA              1:18.12    1:22.45 qSCFW  
       40.01  1:22.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                1:20.34    1:22.52 qSCFW  
       40.74  1:22.52                                                      
 10 Lin, Katherine M          10 MBSC-PC              1:21.89    1:23.89 qSCFW  
       39.39  1:23.89                                                      
 11 Bui, Kaitlyn D             9 UN-PC                1:28.59    1:24.53 qSCFW  
       40.58  1:24.53                                                      
 12 Muggli, Fiona             10 PLS-PC               1:23.77    1:24.73 qSCFW  
       40.61  1:24.73                                                      
 13 Luu, Bella                 9 AZOT-CA              1:24.88    1:24.85 qSCFW  
       40.04  1:24.85                                                      
 14 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC              1:23.15    1:24.89 qSCFW  
       39.76  1:24.89                                                      
 15 Cobo, Reese               10 OAPB-PC              1:27.20    1:25.69 qSCFW  
       40.88  1:25.69                                                      
 16 Nakamaru, Emma            10 ICAC-SI              1:24.23    1:25.70 qSCFW  
       40.20  1:25.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Yimo                  9 MAC-PC               1:26.74    1:25.78 SCFW   
       40.16  1:25.78                                                      
 18 Moon, Hope                10 SCSC-PC              1:24.52    1:26.16 SCFW   
       41.05  1:26.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emhoff, Mira              10 OAPB-PC              1:24.71    1:26.38 SCFW   
       41.05  1:26.38                                                      
 20 Enrile, Kenzie            10 LAC-PC               1:22.87    1:26.75 SCFW   
       39.94  1:26.75                                                      
 21 Koum, Salina              10 GOLD-SN              1:27.58    1:27.72 SCFW   
       40.40  1:27.72                                                      
 22 Jaks, Helena              10 NRWL-SN              1:25.28    1:28.48 SCFW   
       41.78  1:28.48                                                      
 23 Chuang, Lu Yan E           9 PASA-PC              1:27.31    1:28.56 SCFW   
       41.88  1:28.56                                                      
 24 Xing, Bella               10 PASA-PC              1:31.47    1:29.82 BNS    
       43.13  1:29.82                                                      
 25 Bigler, Madeline          10 RSD-SI               1:22.98    1:30.05 BNS    
       41.93  1:30.05                                                      
 26 Zhou, Hannah               9 SCSC-PC              1:28.52    1:30.33 BNS    
       44.31  1:30.33                                                      
 27 Harbut, Adriana M         10 NOVA-CA              1:27.86    1:31.07 BNS    
       44.63  1:31.07                                                      
 28 Palattao, Jessica          9 PLS-PC               1:28.13    1:31.43 BNS    
       43.85  1:31.43                                                      
 29 Poon, Olivia              10 SCSC-PC              1:28.69    1:32.18        
       43.04  1:32.18                                                      
 30 Diaz, Aracely             10 DSRT-CA              1:30.44    1:32.47        
       43.61  1:32.47                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 26.64        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                          
                33.99  SCFW
                36.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA                29.38      28.92 SCFW   
  2 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ                31.29      29.97 SCFW   
  3 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC                30.26      30.08 SCFW   
  4 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA                30.91      30.55 SCFW   
  5 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC                 31.51      31.05 SCFW   
  6 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                  31.39      31.11 SCFW   
  7 Stava, Lillian M          10 TIDE-PC                31.64      31.71 SCFW   
  8 Gonzalez, Isabella I      10 SBA-PC                 31.54      31.92 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Douglas, Mia              10 RSD-SI                 31.66      31.20 SCFW   
 10 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC                31.67      31.27 SCFW   
 11 Hoffmann, Quinn           10 VJO-PC                 32.45      31.68 SCFW   
 12 Villanueva, Miranda       10 RAD-SN                 32.13      31.91 SCFW   
 13 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN                32.08      32.19 SCFW   
 14 Poon, Olivia              10 SCSC-PC                32.17      32.37 SCFW   
 15 Newman, Adriana            9 OAPB-PC                32.46      32.84 SCFW   
 16 Cross, Brooklyn            9 PATH-CA                31.79      34.19 BNS    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 26.64        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                          
                33.99  SCFW
                36.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA                29.79      29.38 qSCFW  
  2 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC                30.35      30.26 qSCFW  
  3 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA                31.17      30.91 qSCFW  
  4 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ                30.37      31.29 qSCFW  
  5 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                  31.15      31.39 qSCFW  
  6 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC                 31.58      31.51 qSCFW  
  7 Gonzalez, Isabella I      10 SBA-PC                 33.69      31.54 qSCFW  
  8 Stava, Lillian M          10 TIDE-PC                32.27      31.64 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglas, Mia              10 RSD-SI                 30.62      31.66 qSCFW  
 10 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC                32.00      31.67 qSCFW  
 11 Cross, Brooklyn            9 PATH-CA                33.59      31.79 qSCFW  
 12 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN                32.30      32.08 qSCFW  
 13 Villanueva, Miranda       10 RAD-SN                 32.30      32.13 qSCFW  
 14 Poon, Olivia              10 SCSC-PC                31.63      32.17 qSCFW  
 15 Hoffmann, Quinn           10 VJO-PC                 34.33      32.45 qSCFW  
 16 Newman, Adriana            9 OAPB-PC                32.94      32.46 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Song, Iris                10 SCSC-PC                32.53      32.53 SCFW   
 18 Zhang, Joanna J           10 SCSC-PC                32.63      32.55 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Ivy C              10 PLS-PC                 32.43     J32.55 SCFW   
 20 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI                32.26      32.79 SCFW   
 20 Encheff, Ava               9 AZOT-CA                33.74      32.79 SCFW   
 22 Cramer, Emily H            9 AAA-PC                 34.46      32.99 SCFW   
 23 Gibbons, Claire           10 RSD-SI                 33.21      33.02 SCFW   
 24 Xing, Bella               10 PASA-PC                34.50      33.10 SCFW   
 25 Luu, Bella                 9 AZOT-CA                35.24      33.15 SCFW   
 26 Polonsky, Libi            10 QSS-PC                 35.58      33.26 SCFW   
 27 Lin, Abigail J            10 ALTO-PC                33.16      33.40 SCFW   
 28 Chuang, Lu Yan E           9 PASA-PC                33.00      33.41 SCFW   
 29 Chan, Zoe                  8 FOG-PC                 35.26      33.57 SCFW   
 30 Guenther, Delilah A       10 BAC-PC                 33.86      33.81 SCFW   
 31 Wagener, Gemma G          10 NOVA-CA                32.55      33.93 SCFW   
 32 Alise, Savannah R         10 SCSC-PC                33.85      33.99 SCFW   
 33 Stephanson, Allison       10 PLS-PC                 34.38      34.07 BNS    
 34 Tang, Zara                10 NOVA-CA                35.40      34.14 BNS    
 35 Zhou, Hannah               9 SCSC-PC                34.23      34.17 BNS    
 36 Kail, Leila               10 ALGA-PC                35.25      34.18 BNS    
 37 Muggli, Fiona             10 PLS-PC                 33.87      34.20 BNS    
 38 Pham, Adelyn              10 QSS-PC                 34.17      34.23 BNS    
 39 Elwell, Mary              10 SMST-SN                33.05      34.37 BNS    
 40 Faucette, Phoebe          10 QSS-PC                 35.72      34.41 BNS    
 41 Hattangadi, Laxmi         10 BAY-SI                 34.32      34.98 BNS    
 -- Tomlinson, Olivia         10 NRWL-SN                34.87         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:00.68        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                        
                1:20.49  SCFW
                1:24.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA              1:08.61    1:06.16 SCFW   
       30.49  1:06.16                                                      
  2 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ              1:10.33    1:07.23 SCFW   
       30.73  1:07.23                                                      
  3 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              1:09.27    1:07.29 SCFW   
       32.76  1:07.29                                                      
  4 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC               1:09.98    1:07.62 SCFW   
       31.65  1:07.62                                                      
  5 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              1:11.08    1:08.17 SCFW   
       31.00  1:08.17                                                      
  6 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC              1:11.13    1:10.05 SCFW   
       32.42  1:10.05                                                      
  6 Zhang, Ivy C              10 PLS-PC               1:10.65    1:10.05 SCFW   
       32.15  1:10.05                                                      
  8 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC              1:09.82    1:11.43 SCFW   
       33.23  1:11.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                1:13.26    1:11.07 SCFW   
       34.07  1:11.07                                                      
 10 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA              1:14.58    1:11.36 SCFW   
       32.71  1:11.36                                                      
 11 Stava, Lillian M          10 TIDE-PC              1:11.43    1:11.55 SCFW   
       34.72  1:11.55                                                      
 12 Chuang, Lu Yan E           9 PASA-PC              1:14.72    1:14.49 SCFW   
       34.67  1:14.49                                                      
 13 Douglas, Mia              10 RSD-SI               1:13.09    1:14.63 SCFW   
       34.88  1:14.63                                                      
 14 Muggli, Fiona             10 PLS-PC               1:14.85    1:15.03 SCFW   
       35.24  1:15.03                                                      
 15 Poon, Olivia              10 SCSC-PC              1:14.74    1:15.55 SCFW   
       35.21  1:15.55                                                      
 16 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                1:15.68    1:16.35 SCFW   
       36.43  1:16.35                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:00.68        2015 Miriam Sheehan, PSC                        
                1:20.49  SCFW
                1:24.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA              1:07.57    1:08.61 qSCFW  
       32.57  1:08.61                                                      
  2 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              1:07.35    1:09.27 qSCFW  
       32.84  1:09.27                                                      
  3 Pang, Renee J              9 PASA-PC              1:12.13    1:09.82 qSCFW  
       32.56  1:09.82                                                      
  4 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC               1:07.28    1:09.98 qSCFW  
       33.68  1:09.98                                                      
  5 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ              1:08.59    1:10.33 qSCFW  
       31.48  1:10.33                                                      
  6 Zhang, Ivy C              10 PLS-PC               1:10.76    1:10.65 qSCFW  
       32.17  1:10.65                                                      
  7 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              1:08.40    1:11.08 qSCFW  
       32.45  1:11.08                                                      
  8 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC              1:10.75    1:11.13 qSCFW  
       32.98  1:11.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stava, Lillian M          10 TIDE-PC              1:12.93    1:11.43 qSCFW  
       33.09  1:11.43                                                      
 10 Douglas, Mia              10 RSD-SI               1:09.28    1:13.09 qSCFW  
       34.94  1:13.09                                                      
 11 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                1:08.20    1:13.26 qSCFW  
 12 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA              1:13.35    1:14.58 qSCFW  
       33.80  1:14.58                                                      
 13 Chuang, Lu Yan E           9 PASA-PC              1:15.94    1:14.72 qSCFW  
       35.25  1:14.72                                                      
 14 Poon, Olivia              10 SCSC-PC              1:11.52    1:14.74 qSCFW  
       33.50  1:14.74                                                      
 15 Muggli, Fiona             10 PLS-PC               1:13.88    1:14.85 qSCFW  
       34.89  1:14.85                                                      
 16 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                1:16.40    1:15.68 qSCFW  
       36.11  1:15.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pham, Adelyn              10 QSS-PC               1:17.16    1:15.72 SCFW   
 18 Daniel, Victoria          10 PLS-PC               1:13.60    1:15.90 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yuen, Hayden J            10 NOVA-CA              1:16.98    1:15.91 SCFW   
       36.43  1:15.91                                                      
 20 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN              1:13.12    1:16.23 SCFW   
       34.89  1:16.23                                                      
 21 Xing, Bella               10 PASA-PC              1:20.17    1:16.46 SCFW   
       33.79  1:16.46                                                      
 22 Gonzalez, Isabella I      10 SBA-PC               1:23.14    1:16.53 SCFW   
       36.05  1:16.53                                                      
 23 Stephanson, Allison       10 PLS-PC               1:19.89    1:17.31 SCFW   
 24 Lin, Abigail J            10 ALTO-PC              1:13.19    1:17.67 SCFW   
       35.19  1:17.67                                                      
 25 Newman, Adriana            9 OAPB-PC              1:18.83    1:17.92 SCFW   
       34.83  1:17.92                                                      
 26 Moon, Hope                10 SCSC-PC              1:16.93    1:18.56 SCFW   
 27 Chan, Zoe                  8 FOG-PC               1:18.83    1:18.69 SCFW   
       36.68  1:18.69                                                      
 28 Greaves, Mia              10 SRN-PC               1:16.05    1:18.91 SCFW   
       35.58  1:18.91                                                      
 29 Alise, Savannah R         10 SCSC-PC              1:20.35    1:19.21 SCFW   
       35.37  1:19.21                                                      
 30 Encheff, Ava               9 AZOT-CA              1:18.43    1:20.37 SCFW   
       37.43  1:20.37                                                      
 31 Cobo, Reese               10 OAPB-PC              1:18.41    1:20.71 BNS    
       38.06  1:20.71                                                      
 32 Gibbons, Claire           10 RSD-SI               1:14.92    1:21.43 BNS    
       37.39  1:21.43                                                      
 33 Zhou, Hannah               9 SCSC-PC              1:22.62    1:22.67 BNS    
       37.02  1:22.67                                                      
 34 Cypert, Siena             10 SSF-PC               1:20.30    1:22.82 BNS    
       38.28  1:22.82                                                      
 35 Song, Iris                10 SCSC-PC              1:17.10    1:23.54 BNS    
       38.99  1:23.54                                                      
 36 Forward, Alyssa           10 GSMY-PC              1:18.26    1:23.56 BNS    
       38.69  1:23.56                                                      
 37 Wagener, Gemma G          10 NOVA-CA              1:14.39    1:23.77 BNS    
       38.50  1:23.77                                                      
 38 Harbut, Adriana M         10 NOVA-CA              1:20.08    1:23.94 BNS    
       39.43  1:23.94                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:01.59        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                         
                1:17.09  SCFW
                1:20.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA              1:07.02    1:06.71 SCFW   
       31.87  1:06.71                                                      
  2 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA              1:09.57    1:08.14 SCFW   
       32.22  1:08.14                                                      
  3 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ              1:10.09    1:08.86 SCFW   
       32.56  1:08.86                                                      
  4 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC              1:11.13    1:10.26 SCFW   
       31.71  1:10.26                                                      
  5 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              1:10.71    1:10.42 SCFW   
       31.97  1:10.42                                                      
  6 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                1:11.44    1:10.82 SCFW   
       33.27  1:10.82                                                      
  7 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI              1:12.88    1:12.04 SCFW   
       32.33  1:12.04                                                      
  8 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC              1:11.81    1:12.52 SCFW   
       34.07  1:12.52                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Ivy C              10 PLS-PC               1:13.19    1:11.99 SCFW   
       32.09  1:11.99                                                      
 10 Villanueva, Miranda       10 RAD-SN               1:13.01    1:12.90 SCFW   
       33.83  1:12.90                                                      
 11 Moon, Hope                10 SCSC-PC              1:14.46    1:13.43 SCFW   
       33.86  1:13.43                                                      
 12 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                1:13.65    1:13.65 SCFW   
       34.47  1:13.65                                                      
 12 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC               1:14.16    1:13.65 SCFW   
       33.85  1:13.65                                                      
 14 Chuang, Lu Yan E           9 PASA-PC              1:13.49    1:13.79 SCFW   
       36.32  1:13.79                                                      
 15 Alise, Savannah R         10 SCSC-PC              1:15.90    1:14.35 SCFW   
       36.15  1:14.35                                                      
 16 Enrile, Kenzie            10 LAC-PC               1:13.71    1:15.49 SCFW   
       35.77  1:15.49                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:01.59        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                         
                1:17.09  SCFW
                1:20.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA              1:08.31    1:07.02 qSCFW  
       30.54  1:07.02                                                      
  2 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA              1:10.20    1:09.57 qSCFW  
       32.67  1:09.57                                                      
  3 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ              1:10.57    1:10.09 qSCFW  
       32.35  1:10.09                                                      
  4 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              1:09.76    1:10.71 qSCFW  
       32.10  1:10.71                                                      
  5 Wang, Amy                  9 SCSC-PC              1:10.60    1:11.13 qSCFW  
       33.13  1:11.13                                                      
  6 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                1:10.71    1:11.44 qSCFW  
       33.44  1:11.44                                                      
  7 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC              1:12.05    1:11.81 qSCFW  
       33.80  1:11.81                                                      
  8 Santos, Alannah P         10 SDSA-SI              1:12.39    1:12.88 qSCFW  
       32.24  1:12.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villanueva, Miranda       10 RAD-SN               1:15.39    1:13.01 qSCFW  
       33.92  1:13.01                                                      
 10 Zhang, Ivy C              10 PLS-PC               1:13.69    1:13.19 qSCFW  
       32.41  1:13.19                                                      
 11 Chuang, Lu Yan E           9 PASA-PC              1:18.22    1:13.49 qSCFW  
       35.40  1:13.49                                                      
 12 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                1:16.76    1:13.65 qSCFW  
       34.08  1:13.65                                                      
 13 Enrile, Kenzie            10 LAC-PC               1:16.24    1:13.71 qSCFW  
       35.54  1:13.71                                                      
 14 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC               1:15.50    1:14.16 qSCFW  
       35.06  1:14.16                                                      
 15 Moon, Hope                10 SCSC-PC              1:12.61    1:14.46 qSCFW  
       34.41  1:14.46                                                      
 16 Alise, Savannah R         10 SCSC-PC              1:14.78    1:15.90 qSCFW  
       36.33  1:15.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bigler, Madeline          10 RSD-SI               1:16.64    1:15.91 SCFW   
       34.33  1:15.91                                                      
 18 Daniel, Victoria          10 PLS-PC               1:15.94    1:16.95 SCFW   
       35.49  1:16.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Muggli, Fiona             10 PLS-PC               1:16.29    1:17.07 SCFW   
       36.96  1:17.07                                                      
 20 Tang, Zara                10 NOVA-CA              1:19.49    1:17.32 BNS    
       34.95  1:17.32                                                      
 21 Liu, Yimo                  9 MAC-PC               1:19.51    1:17.38 BNS    
       35.76  1:17.38                                                      
 22 Palattao, Jessica          9 PLS-PC               1:17.12    1:17.53 BNS    
       35.91  1:17.53                                                      
 23 Zhang, Joanna J           10 SCSC-PC              1:16.52    1:17.56 BNS    
       33.75  1:17.56                                                      
 24 Lin, Abigail J            10 ALTO-PC              1:16.14    1:17.70 BNS    
       34.69  1:17.70                                                      
 25 Newman, Adriana            9 OAPB-PC              1:19.31    1:17.71 BNS    
       35.81  1:17.71                                                      
 26 Poon, Olivia              10 SCSC-PC              1:16.44    1:17.72 BNS    
       36.13  1:17.72                                                      
 27 Hoffmann, Quinn           10 VJO-PC               1:18.45    1:17.84 BNS    
       33.61  1:17.84                                                      
 28 Elwell, Mary              10 SMST-SN              1:19.58    1:17.89 BNS    
       34.99  1:17.89                                                      
 29 Emhoff, Mira              10 OAPB-PC              1:18.00    1:17.95 BNS    
       36.86  1:17.95                                                      
 30 Cobo, Reese               10 OAPB-PC              1:16.61    1:18.09 BNS    
       36.68  1:18.09                                                      
 31 Bui, Kaitlyn D             9 UN-PC                1:15.16    1:18.34 BNS    
       37.80  1:18.34                                                      
 32 Stephanson, Allison       10 PLS-PC               1:19.93    1:18.99 BNS    
       35.95  1:18.99                                                      
 33 Hattangadi, Laxmi         10 BAY-SI               1:17.63    1:19.34 BNS    
       36.63  1:19.34                                                      
 34 Guenther, Delilah A       10 BAC-PC               1:19.32    1:19.97 BNS    
       35.77  1:19.97                                                      
 35 Wagener, Gemma G          10 NOVA-CA              1:15.41    1:20.76        
       37.84  1:20.76                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:14.30        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                         
                2:47.99  SCFW
                2:52.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA              2:27.36    2:22.86 SCFW   
       31.09  1:08.10  1:50.10  2:22.86                                    
  2 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA              2:27.83    2:24.45 SCFW   
       31.63  1:11.33  1:52.66  2:24.45                                    
  3 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ              2:28.38    2:24.82 SCFW   
       31.68  1:09.95  1:51.63  2:24.82                                    
  4 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA              2:28.45    2:25.86 SCFW   
       31.46  1:10.84  1:51.81  2:25.86                                    
  5 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                2:32.16    2:28.95 SCFW   
       32.97  1:11.45  1:55.75  2:28.95                                    
  6 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              2:28.10    2:29.30 SCFW   
       32.06  1:10.33  1:55.39  2:29.30                                    
  7 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              2:30.36    2:31.39 SCFW   
       31.11  1:09.66  1:57.24  2:31.39                                    
  8 Zhang, Ivy C              10 PLS-PC               2:35.96    2:34.14 SCFW   
       33.29  1:10.15  1:57.83  2:34.14                                    
B - Final
  9 Nakamaru, Emma            10 ICAC-SI              2:36.53    2:34.75 SCFW   
       34.33  1:14.46  2:00.92  2:34.75                                    
 10 Yuen, Hayden J            10 NOVA-CA              2:37.24    2:35.65 SCFW   
       35.72  1:16.60  2:00.75  2:35.65                                    
 11 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC               2:40.25    2:35.81 SCFW   
       34.46  1:13.17  2:00.96  2:35.81                                    
 12 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC              2:37.41    2:37.19 SCFW   
       34.49  1:16.02  2:02.81  2:37.19                                    
 13 Moon, Hope                10 SCSC-PC              2:41.64    2:37.50 SCFW   
       33.95  1:14.56  2:00.78  2:37.50                                    
 14 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                2:38.10    2:37.62 SCFW   
       34.91  1:17.37  2:03.00  2:37.62                                    
 15 Buelke, Quynn             10 WTST-CO              2:40.51    2:38.31 SCFW   
       34.43  1:14.78  2:03.71  2:38.31                                    
 16 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN              2:40.68    2:40.29 SCFW   
       35.05  1:16.89  2:06.47  2:40.29                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:14.30        2015 Mia Tandingan, PPA                         
                2:47.99  SCFW
                2:52.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Kristina            10 AZOT-CA              2:25.98    2:27.36 qSCFW  
       31.10  1:10.07  1:55.18  2:27.36                                    
  2 Heumann, Hope M            9 NOVA-CA              2:26.52    2:27.83 qSCFW  
       32.06  1:12.43  1:54.50  2:27.83                                    
  3 Kuo, Vanessa A            10 CDST-PC              2:26.08    2:28.10 qSCFW  
       32.11  1:09.87  1:54.16  2:28.10                                    
  4 Scheufler, Abigail        10 LIFE-AZ              2:28.79    2:28.38 qSCFW  
       31.65  1:11.05  1:54.57  2:28.38                                    
  5 Lee, Annie M              10 NOVA-CA              2:29.50    2:28.45 qSCFW  
       32.22  1:14.03  1:54.11  2:28.45                                    
  6 Jia, Annabelle A          10 SCSC-PC              2:28.78    2:30.36 qSCFW  
       31.60  1:09.80  1:56.36  2:30.36                                    
  7 Cepparo, Natalia          10 UN-ST                2:31.39    2:32.16 qSCFW  
       33.51  1:13.81  1:59.11  2:32.16                                    
  8 Zhang, Ivy C              10 PLS-PC               2:37.25    2:35.96 qSCFW  
       33.09  1:10.56  1:59.69  2:35.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakamaru, Emma            10 ICAC-SI              2:37.03    2:36.53 qSCFW  
       35.09  1:15.55  2:02.33  2:36.53                                    
 10 Yuen, Hayden J            10 NOVA-CA              2:36.19    2:37.24 qSCFW  
       35.78  1:15.78  1:59.70  2:37.24                                    
 11 Zhao, Melissa             10 SCSC-PC              2:35.74    2:37.41 qSCFW  
       34.15  1:15.01  2:02.63  2:37.41                                    
 12 Parker, Aliyah            10 PS-SI                2:42.21    2:38.10 qSCFW  
       34.26  1:17.32  2:04.18  2:38.10                                    
 13 Henry, Amelia L           10 AAA-PC               2:35.37    2:40.25 qSCFW  
       34.21  1:14.26  2:03.33  2:40.25                                    
 14 Buelke, Quynn             10 WTST-CO              2:41.15    2:40.51 qSCFW  
       36.43  1:14.73  2:06.09  2:40.51                                    
 15 Mitchell, Genevieve       10 SMST-SN              2:41.77    2:40.68 qSCFW  
       34.44  1:15.80  2:05.70  2:40.68                                    
 16 Moon, Hope                10 SCSC-PC              2:33.48    2:41.64 qSCFW  
       34.48  1:15.61  2:03.88  2:41.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soni, Riddhima            10 NOVA-CA              2:45.02    2:41.80 SCFW   
       36.00  1:16.31  2:07.41  2:41.80                                    
 18 Daniel, Victoria          10 PLS-PC               2:43.75    2:42.10 SCFW   
       35.28  1:15.67  2:05.84  2:42.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bigler, Madeline          10 RSD-SI               2:37.57    2:42.50 SCFW   
       36.51  1:15.93  2:06.23  2:42.50                                    
 20 Harbut, Adriana M         10 NOVA-CA              2:42.34    2:42.70 SCFW   
       36.99  1:18.72  2:06.20  2:42.70                                    
 21 Muggli, Fiona             10 PLS-PC               2:43.63    2:43.56 SCFW   
       35.05  1:18.34  2:04.98  2:43.56                                    
 22 Enrile, Kenzie            10 LAC-PC               2:51.19    2:44.11 SCFW   
       37.84  1:19.67  2:07.65  2:44.11                                    
 23 Cobo, Reese               10 OAPB-PC              2:46.45    2:44.13 SCFW   
       37.75  1:18.24  2:06.90  2:44.13                                    
 24 Bui, Kaitlyn D             9 UN-PC                2:49.94    2:44.29 SCFW   
       37.12  1:20.17  2:05.10  2:44.29                                    
 25 Forward, Alyssa           10 GSMY-PC              2:48.64    2:44.67 SCFW   
       35.19  1:15.84  2:07.00  2:44.67                                    
 25 Alise, Savannah R         10 SCSC-PC              2:44.35    2:44.67 SCFW   
       36.22  1:20.73  2:06.60  2:44.67                                    
 27 Emhoff, Mira              10 OAPB-PC              2:49.71    2:45.02 SCFW   
       37.56  1:20.74  2:07.68  2:45.02                                    
 28 Wagener, Gemma G          10 NOVA-CA              2:39.80    2:45.65 SCFW   
       34.52  1:18.16  2:08.55  2:45.65                                    
 29 Cypert, Siena             10 SSF-PC               2:50.20    2:46.31 SCFW   
       37.18  1:19.50  2:10.05  2:46.31                                    
 30 Poon, Olivia              10 SCSC-PC              2:42.52    2:46.98 SCFW   
       34.72  1:18.25  2:08.18  2:46.98                                    
 31 Chuang, Lu Yan E           9 PASA-PC              2:45.09    2:47.13 SCFW   
       37.15  1:20.41  2:09.86  2:47.13                                    
 32 Lin, Abigail J            10 ALTO-PC              2:44.92    2:48.60 BNS    
       35.07  1:16.77  2:08.11  2:48.60                                    
 33 Tang, Zara                10 NOVA-CA              2:46.17    2:49.11 BNS    
       35.75  1:19.49  2:10.30  2:49.11                                    
 34 Gonzalez, Isabella I      10 SBA-PC               2:51.85    2:50.35 BNS    
       36.76  1:19.19  2:12.18  2:50.35                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:57.97    4/2/2023 CROW CANYON SHARKS, CROW                   
                         C OFFENBERG, S SEARLE, S SEARLE, M Hung           
                2:02.19  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:55.00    1:55.19#SCFW   
     1) Zhao, Melissa 10                2) Wang, Amy 9                    
     3) Jia, Annabelle A 10             4) Song, Iris 10                  
       29.64    58.78  1:26.72  1:55.19                                    
  2 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:01.99    1:59.67 SCFW   
     1) Ratz, Stella 10                 2) Faucette, Phoebe 10            
     3) Pham, Adelyn 10                 4) Polonsky, Libi 10              
       27.84    57.26  1:29.91  1:59.67                                    
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:00.98    1:59.92 SCFW   
     1) Zhang, Ivy C 10                 2) Daniel, Victoria 10            
     3) Palattao, Jessica 9             4) Muggli, Fiona 10               
       29.84  1:00.66  1:30.47  1:59.92                                    
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:00.00    2:01.49 SCFW   
     1) Alise, Savannah R 10            2) Poon, Olivia 10                
     3) Moon, Hope 10                   4) Zhang, Joanna J 10             
       30.57  1:08.37  1:32.06  2:01.49                                    
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               2:00.21    2:02.14 SCFW   
     1) Pang, Renee J 9                 2) Chuang, Lu Yan E 9             
     3) Ma, Elaine 10                   4) Grabisch, Aria 10              
       30.08  1:00.76  1:32.20  2:02.14                                    
  6 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            2:01.50    2:08.70        
     1) Slye, Emily S 10                2) Lin, Abigail J 10              
     3) Zimmermann, Nicole 10           4) Shenoy, Samika 10              
       32.03  1:05.16  1:44.61  2:08.70                                    
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       2:02.11    2:16.36        
     1) Stephanson, Allison 10          2) sun, Ziqi 10                   
     3) Gogte, Vivaani 10               4) Chen, Megan 8                  
       33.96  1:05.00  1:42.34  2:16.36                                    
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:00.79         DQ        
     1) Bigler, Madeline 10             2)                                
     3) Douglas, Mia 10                 4) Gibbons, Claire 10             
       30.21  1:02.97  1:32.40       DQ                                    
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:02.10         DQ        
     1) Chiu, Emma S 10                 2) Xing, Bella 10                 
     3) Eash, Evelyn V 10               4) Willcoxon, Eleanor N 10        
       32.52  1:04.22  1:39.24       DQ                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:03.58        2017 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                2:21.59  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:08.00    2:09.17 SCFW   
     1) Zhang, Joanna J 10              2) Alise, Savannah R 10           
     3) Wang, Amy 9                     4) Jia, Annabelle A 10            
       33.27  1:11.26  1:40.97  2:09.17                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:11.26    2:12.58 SCFW   
     1) Heumann, Hope M 9               2) Lee, Annie M 10                
     3) Yuen, Hayden J 10               4) Wagener, Gemma G 10            
       34.14  1:09.73  1:42.74  2:12.58                                    
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:12.00    2:14.05 SCFW   
     1) Moon, Hope 10                   2) Zhao, Melissa 10               
     3) Poon, Olivia 10                 4) Song, Iris 10                  
       36.42  1:13.61  1:47.04  2:14.05                                    
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:15.35    2:15.36 SCFW   
     1) Zhang, Ivy C 10                 2) Muggli, Fiona 10               
     3) Daniel, Victoria 10             4) Palattao, Jessica 9            
       31.96  1:10.51  1:44.69  2:15.36                                    
  5 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               2:16.97    2:16.88 SCFW   
     1) Grabisch, Aria 10               2) Xing, Bella 10                 
     3) Pang, Renee J 9                 4) Chuang, Lu Yan E 9             
       34.45  1:15.32  1:47.49  2:16.88                                    
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:21.00    2:19.13 SCFW   
     1) Ratz, Stella 10                 2) Faucette, Phoebe 10            
     3) Pham, Adelyn 10                 4) Polonsky, Libi 10              
       33.88  1:15.06  1:48.36  2:19.13                                    
  7 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  2:16.17    2:19.35 SCFW   
     1) Meyer, Isabeau 10               2) Bachmeier, Isabel 10           
     3) Elwell, Mary 10                 4) Mitchell, Genevieve 10         
       36.16  1:14.51  1:49.61  2:19.35                                    
  8 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           2:21.13    2:20.77 SCFW   
     1) Cobo, Reese 10                  2) Emhoff, Mira 10                
     3) Newman, Adriana 9               4) Proescher, Eva N 10            
       35.14  1:15.08  1:48.01  2:20.77                                    
  9 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            2:19.00    2:23.48        
     1) Shenoy, Samika 10               2) Lathi, Malina 10               
     3) Lin, Abigail J 10               4) Slye, Emily S 10               
       38.54  1:17.93  1:52.64  2:23.48                                    
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:20.49    2:27.02        
     1) Liu, Amy 10                     2) Chiu, Emma S 10                
     3) Cox, Madison C 10               4) Ma, Elaine 10                  
       37.20  1:19.19  1:56.19  2:27.02                                    
 11 Livermore AquaCowboys-PC  'A'                     2:21.49    2:28.50        
     1) Yu, Audrey 10                   2) Enrile, Kenzie 10              
     3) Chatterjee, Ria 9               4) Lewis, Keira E 10              
       41.31  1:17.73  1:58.48  2:28.50                                    
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:18.25         DQ        
     1) Douglas, Mia 10                 2)                                
     3) Gibbons, Claire 10              4) Bigler, Madeline 10            
       33.86  1:15.24  1:48.11       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 23.83        2019 Jada Duncan, UN                              
                26.79  SCFW
                27.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC                24.85      24.87 SCFW   
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN                25.15      24.98 SCFW   
  3 Offenberg, Coco L         11 CROW-PC                25.16      25.05 SCFW   
  4 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC                25.14      25.06 SCFW   
  5 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC                25.06      25.09 SCFW   
  6 Nelson, Annika E          12 CROW-PC                25.75      25.54 SCFW   
  7 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC                25.46      25.55 SCFW   
  8 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI                 25.54      25.59 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Li, Tina                  12 ALTO-PC                25.93      25.60 SCFW   
 10 Jones, Taylor             11 AZOT-CA                26.04      25.66 SCFW   
 11 Chang, Natalie            12 XCEL-PN                26.43      26.03 SCFW   
 12 Hung, Nivea               12 PASA-PC                26.44      26.38 SCFW   
 13 Curry, Riley M            12 CROW-PC                26.64      26.77 SCFW   
 14 Rong, Kate                11 PASA-PC                26.72      27.01 BNS    
 15 Cunningham, Lillian       12 LIFE-SN                26.63      27.18 BNS    
 16 Paras, Adrienne B         12 MAC-PC                 26.73      27.23 BNS    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 23.83        2019 Jada Duncan, UN                              
                26.79  SCFW
                27.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC                25.38      24.85 qSCFW  
  2 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC                24.85      25.06 qSCFW  
  3 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC                25.12      25.14 qSCFW  
  4 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN                25.05      25.15 qSCFW  
  5 Offenberg, Coco L         11 CROW-PC                25.28      25.16 qSCFW  
  6 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC                26.02      25.46 qSCFW  
  7 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI                 25.52      25.54 qSCFW  
  8 Nelson, Annika E          12 CROW-PC                26.04      25.75 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Tina                  12 ALTO-PC                25.55      25.93 qSCFW  
 10 Gallud, Chloe H           12 NOVA-CA                26.14      25.96 qSCFW  
 11 Jones, Taylor             11 AZOT-CA                25.80      26.04 qSCFW  
 12 Chang, Natalie            12 XCEL-PN                25.98      26.43 qSCFW  
 13 Hung, Nivea               12 PASA-PC                26.57      26.44 qSCFW  
 14 Cunningham, Lillian       12 LIFE-SN                26.94      26.63 qSCFW  
 15 Curry, Riley M            12 CROW-PC                26.57      26.64 qSCFW  
 16 Dinh, Elaine M            12 NOVA-CA                26.57      26.70 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rong, Kate                11 PASA-PC                27.61      26.72 SCFW   
 18 Paras, Adrienne B         12 MAC-PC                 30.76L     26.73 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guo, Jocelyn J            12 PASA-PC                26.87      26.75 SCFW   
 20 Wu, Mila                  12 AZOT-CA                26.71      26.78 SCFW   
 21 Avila, Morgan M           12 MBSC-PC                26.76      26.84 BNS    
 22 Hammontree, Nina          12 MVN-CA                 27.10      26.85 BNS    
 23 Hamlin, Valentina P       12 SRN-PC                 30.07L     26.88 BNS    
 23 Flynn, Harper             12 LIFE-AZ                26.17      26.88 BNS    
 25 Brophy, Shane             12 SRN-PC                 26.93      26.89 BNS    
 26 Han, Angela               12 RSD-SI                 27.19      26.93 BNS    
 27 Willis, Grace             12 TERA-PC                27.01      26.94 BNS    
 28 Barnett, Lauren           12 MVN-CA                 30.45L     26.96 BNS    
 28 Franco, Giuliana          12 PATH-CA                30.41L     26.96 BNS    
 30 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC                27.31      27.02 BNS    
 30 Lato, Caitlin R           11 SRVA-PC                27.24      27.02 BNS    
 32 Brady, Caitlin            12 SMST-SN                30.34L     27.04 BNS    
 33 Lee, Emmaline S           12 PASA-PC                26.79      27.07 BNS    
 34 Luisetti, Elaine          12 NSS-SN                 26.06      27.12 BNS    
 35 Graham, Logan             12 UN-CC                  27.62      27.39 BNS    
 35 Watkins, Sabine           12 ROC-CC                 27.07      27.39 BNS    
 37 Castelein, Claire H       12 FOG-PC                 27.41      27.41 BNS    
 38 Souza, Audrey             12 QSS-PC                 27.83      27.44 BNS    
 39 Ormonde, Sweet Pea L      11 RST-CA                 27.23      27.51 BNS    
 40 Ward, Allani              12 WAC-SN                 27.71      27.61 BNS    
 41 Davis, Eleanor            11 C-PN                   26.68      27.63 BNS    
 42 Houtzer, Amelia A         12 PASA-PC                27.84      27.67 BNS    
 43 Okyay, Hafsa F            12 ALTO-PC                30.63L     27.69 BNS    
 44 Elliott, Alexa L          12 BAC-PC                 27.65      27.83 BNS    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 51.78        2014 Chloe Clark, UN                              
                59.09  SCFW
              1:00.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN                54.71      53.25 SCFW   
       25.50    53.25                                                      
  2 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC                54.61      54.20 SCFW   
       25.84    54.20                                                      
  3 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC                55.45      54.31 SCFW   
       26.10    54.31                                                      
  4 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC                54.91      54.76 SCFW   
       26.33    54.76                                                      
  5 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA                55.72      55.10 SCFW   
       26.76    55.10                                                      
  6 Jones, Taylor             11 AZOT-CA                55.60      55.56 SCFW   
       26.68    55.56                                                      
  7 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI                 55.02      55.76 SCFW   
       26.92    55.76                                                      
  8 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA                56.49      56.59 SCFW   
       27.49    56.59                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gavrylenko, Sasha         11 TERA-PC                56.60      56.34 SCFW   
       27.14    56.34                                                      
 10 Gold, Kayla               12 WAC-SN                 57.42      56.78 SCFW   
       27.03    56.78                                                      
 11 Chang, Natalie            12 XCEL-PN                57.77      56.99 SCFW   
       27.32    56.99                                                      
 12 Cunningham, Lillian       12 LIFE-SN                57.49      57.23 SCFW   
       27.64    57.23                                                      
 13 Gallud, Chloe H           12 NOVA-CA                56.54      57.37 SCFW   
       27.33    57.37                                                      
 14 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC                57.73      57.47 SCFW   
       27.88    57.47                                                      
 15 Dinh, Elaine M            12 NOVA-CA                57.70      58.05 SCFW   
       27.84    58.05                                                      
 16 Lato, Caitlin R           11 SRVA-PC                57.46      58.26 SCFW   
       28.28    58.26                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 51.78        2014 Chloe Clark, UN                              
                59.09  SCFW
              1:00.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC                54.13      54.61 qSCFW  
       26.23    54.61                                                      
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN                53.87      54.71 qSCFW  
       26.23    54.71                                                      
  3 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC                55.70      54.91 qSCFW  
       26.33    54.91                                                      
  4 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI                 54.76      55.02 qSCFW  
       26.60    55.02                                                      
  5 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC                54.62      55.45 qSCFW  
       26.49    55.45                                                      
  6 Jones, Taylor             11 AZOT-CA                55.54      55.60 qSCFW  
       26.55    55.60                                                      
  7 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA                55.09      55.72 qSCFW  
       26.98    55.72                                                      
  8 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA                55.84      56.49 qSCFW  
       27.29    56.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gallud, Chloe H           12 NOVA-CA                56.64      56.54 qSCFW  
       27.06    56.54                                                      
 10 Gavrylenko, Sasha         11 TERA-PC                57.29      56.60 qSCFW  
       27.16    56.60                                                      
 11 Gold, Kayla               12 WAC-SN                 55.97      57.42 qSCFW  
       27.07    57.42                                                      
 12 Lato, Caitlin R           11 SRVA-PC                59.30      57.46 qSCFW  
       27.91    57.46                                                      
 13 Cunningham, Lillian       12 LIFE-SN                57.67      57.49 qSCFW  
       27.85    57.49                                                      
 14 Dinh, Elaine M            12 NOVA-CA                57.92      57.70 qSCFW  
       27.91    57.70                                                      
 15 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC                58.28      57.73 qSCFW  
       27.96    57.73                                                      
 16 Chang, Natalie            12 XCEL-PN                56.81      57.77 qSCFW  
       27.57    57.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Legg, Ella P              12 CROW-PC                58.40      57.92 SCFW   
       28.19    57.92                                                      
 18 Li, Tina                  12 ALTO-PC                58.29      57.95 SCFW   
       27.22    57.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hung, Nivea               12 PASA-PC                58.72      57.96 SCFW   
       28.12    57.96                                                      
 20 Wu, Mila                  12 AZOT-CA                57.65      57.98 SCFW   
       27.82    57.98                                                      
 21 Paras, Adrienne B         12 MAC-PC                 58.84      58.07 SCFW   
       27.98    58.07                                                      
 22 Hamlin, Valentina P       12 SRN-PC                 57.50      58.28 SCFW   
       28.07    58.28                                                      
 23 Willis, Grace             12 TERA-PC                57.62      58.46 SCFW   
       28.21    58.46                                                      
 24 Franco, Giuliana          12 PATH-CA                58.94      58.51 SCFW   
       28.05    58.51                                                      
 25 Hammontree, Nina          12 MVN-CA                 58.54      58.54 SCFW   
       27.92    58.54                                                      
 26 Bussey, Kayla             12 MVN-CA                 58.98      58.59 SCFW   
       28.13    58.59                                                      
 27 Brophy, Shane             12 SRN-PC                 58.97      58.62 SCFW   
 28 Vu, Samantha              12 TOC-PC                 58.49      58.81 SCFW   
       28.80    58.81                                                      
 29 Nelson, Annika E          12 CROW-PC                57.20      58.83 SCFW   
       27.92    58.83                                                      
 30 Chan, Abigail             12 FOG-PC                 58.77      58.87 SCFW   
       29.15    58.87                                                      
 31 Ladomirak, Alegria C      12 PASA-PC                59.12      59.38 BNS    
       27.85    59.38                                                      
 31 Souza, Audrey             12 QSS-PC                 59.14      59.38 BNS    
       28.99    59.38                                                      
 31 Castelein, Claire H       12 FOG-PC                 58.15      59.38 BNS    
       28.30    59.38                                                      
 34 Rong, Kate                11 PASA-PC                59.05      59.48 BNS    
       28.51    59.48                                                      
 35 Davis, Eleanor            11 C-PN                   57.83      59.54 BNS    
       28.17    59.54                                                      
 35 Bigler, Lillian           12 RSD-SI                 59.77      59.54 BNS    
       28.75    59.54                                                      
 37 Flynn, Harper             12 LIFE-AZ                58.26      59.57 BNS    
       28.23    59.57                                                      
 38 Cohen, Zoe                12 LASC-CA                58.05      59.75 BNS    
       28.31    59.75                                                      
 39 Wang, Catherine G         11 QSS-PC                 59.85      59.92 BNS    
       29.02    59.92                                                      
 40 Okyay, Hafsa F            12 ALTO-PC              1:08.02L   1:00.09 BNS    
       28.53  1:00.09                                                      
 41 Lee, Emmaline S           12 PASA-PC              1:00.48    1:00.19 BNS    
       28.68  1:00.19                                                      
 42 Watkins, Sabine           12 ROC-CC                 58.86    1:00.33 BNS    
       29.35  1:00.33                                                      
 43 Crapo, Maya               12 HILL-PC              1:00.10    1:00.66        
       29.17  1:00.66                                                      
 43 Barnett, Lauren           12 MVN-CA                 58.50    1:00.66        
       29.04  1:00.66                                                      
 45 Cernisenco, Elizabeth     12 MVN-CA                 59.66    1:01.38        
       29.46  1:01.38                                                      
 46 Houtzer, Amelia A         12 PASA-PC              1:00.46    1:02.03        
       29.72  1:02.03                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:53.07        2015 Ella Ristic, MVN                           
                2:08.49  SCFW
                2:12.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC              1:56.85    1:53.93 SCFW   
       26.72    55.60  1:25.36  1:53.93                                    
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN              1:58.91    1:54.47 SCFW   
       26.23    54.79  1:24.43  1:54.47                                    
  3 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC              2:00.50    1:58.05 SCFW   
       26.84    56.87  1:27.49  1:58.05                                    
  4 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI               1:58.97    1:58.66 SCFW   
       27.43    57.37  1:27.75  1:58.66                                    
  5 Jones, Taylor             11 AZOT-CA              2:02.29    2:00.32 SCFW   
       28.07    58.87  1:29.89  2:00.32                                    
  6 Legg, Ella P              12 CROW-PC              2:00.82    2:00.36 SCFW   
       27.99    58.36  1:29.66  2:00.36                                    
  7 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC              2:02.30    2:01.00 SCFW   
       27.77    58.19  1:29.60  2:01.00                                    
  8 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC              2:01.95    2:01.93 SCFW   
       28.10    58.54  1:30.03  2:01.93                                    
B - Final
  9 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA              2:02.79    1:59.59 SCFW   
       27.71    57.60  1:28.77  1:59.59                                    
 10 Wang, Emelia              11 PLS-PC               2:03.21    2:02.04 SCFW   
       28.42    59.04  1:30.53  2:02.04                                    
 11 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC              2:05.23    2:03.15 SCFW   
       28.85  1:00.14  1:32.06  2:03.15                                    
 12 Ko, Abby J                12 NOVA-CA              2:04.53    2:03.55 SCFW   
       28.94  1:00.81  1:33.30  2:03.55                                    
 13 Cunningham, Lillian       12 LIFE-SN              2:03.23    2:05.09 SCFW   
       28.22    59.92  1:32.53  2:05.09                                    
 14 Wu, Mila                  12 AZOT-CA              2:05.67    2:06.00 SCFW   
       29.30    57.94  1:33.68  2:06.00                                    
 15 Bussey, Kayla             12 MVN-CA               2:05.48    2:06.37 SCFW   
       29.31  1:01.41  1:34.06  2:06.37                                    
 16 Pon, Aria                 12 QSS-PC               2:05.54    2:06.98 SCFW   
       29.37  1:01.27  1:34.16  2:06.98                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:53.07        2015 Ella Ristic, MVN                           
                2:08.49  SCFW
                2:12.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC              1:56.09    1:56.85 qSCFW  
       27.29    56.91  1:27.06  1:56.85                                    
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN              1:55.85    1:58.91 qSCFW  
       27.14    57.23  1:28.41  1:58.91                                    
  3 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI               1:59.05    1:58.97 qSCFW  
       27.06    57.17  1:27.91  1:58.97                                    
  4 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC              1:58.90    2:00.50 qSCFW  
       27.62    58.64  1:29.37  2:00.50                                    
  5 Legg, Ella P              12 CROW-PC              2:02.45    2:00.82 qSCFW  
       28.22    58.65  1:29.91  2:00.82                                    
  6 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC              2:04.26    2:01.95 qSCFW  
       28.34    59.19  1:30.40  2:01.95                                    
  7 Jones, Taylor             11 AZOT-CA              2:01.22    2:02.29 qSCFW  
       28.30    59.30  1:31.06  2:02.29                                    
  8 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC              2:00.90    2:02.30 qSCFW  
       27.45    58.07  1:30.01  2:02.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA              1:59.70    2:02.79 qSCFW  
       28.11    58.77  1:30.88  2:02.79                                    
 10 Wang, Emelia              11 PLS-PC               2:02.83    2:03.21 qSCFW  
       28.57    59.55  1:31.44  2:03.21                                    
 11 Cunningham, Lillian       12 LIFE-SN              2:07.46    2:03.23 qSCFW  
       27.85    58.93  1:31.21  2:03.23                                    
 12 Offenberg, Coco L         11 CROW-PC              1:58.32    2:03.42 qSCFW  
       27.75    58.70  1:31.03  2:03.42                                    
 13 Ko, Abby J                12 NOVA-CA              2:02.05    2:04.53 qSCFW  
       29.40  1:01.59  1:34.30  2:04.53                                    
 14 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC              2:04.51    2:05.23 qSCFW  
       28.62  1:00.26  1:32.96  2:05.23                                    
 15 Bussey, Kayla             12 MVN-CA               2:05.10    2:05.48 qSCFW  
       29.28  1:01.18  1:33.73  2:05.48                                    
 16 Pon, Aria                 12 QSS-PC               2:03.96    2:05.54 qSCFW  
       28.48  1:00.22  1:32.97  2:05.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Mila                  12 AZOT-CA              2:06.44    2:05.67 SCFW   
       29.29  1:00.88  1:33.12  2:05.67                                    
 18 Gavrylenko, Sasha         11 TERA-PC              2:03.79    2:05.78 SCFW   
       28.59  1:00.37  1:33.38  2:05.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Willis, Grace             12 TERA-PC              2:05.75    2:06.29 SCFW   
       29.15  1:00.81  1:33.51  2:06.29                                    
 20 Chang, Natalie            12 XCEL-PN              2:06.88    2:06.71 SCFW   
       29.02  1:00.90  1:33.39  2:06.71                                    
 21 Burke, Ayla C             12 QSS-PC               2:04.25    2:08.17 SCFW   
       30.06  1:03.24  1:36.36  2:08.17                                    
 22 Hamlin, Valentina P       12 SRN-PC               2:04.10    2:08.27 SCFW   
       29.03  1:00.86  1:34.63  2:08.27                                    
 23 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               2:06.33    2:08.74 BNS    
       29.96  1:02.69  1:36.15  2:08.74                                    
 24 Lato, Caitlin R           11 SRVA-PC              2:08.44    2:08.94 BNS    
       30.83  1:04.44  1:37.94  2:08.94                                    
 25 Nelson, Annika E          12 CROW-PC              2:05.12    2:09.02 BNS    
       29.61  1:02.66  1:36.08  2:09.02                                    
 26 Bigler, Lillian           12 RSD-SI               2:08.08    2:09.06 BNS    
       29.55  1:02.07  1:35.48  2:09.06                                    
 27 Robles, Amy               12 MVN-CA               2:21.89L   2:09.21 BNS    
       29.94  1:03.63  1:37.67  2:09.21                                    
 28 Vu, Samantha              12 TOC-PC               2:07.25    2:09.75 BNS    
       29.93  1:03.23  1:37.27  2:09.75                                    
 29 Castelein, Claire H       12 FOG-PC               2:06.93    2:10.11 BNS    
       29.67  1:02.74  1:37.02  2:10.11                                    
 30 Gallud, Chloe H           12 NOVA-CA              2:04.51    2:10.37 BNS    
       28.71  1:00.67  1:35.21  2:10.37                                    
 31 Cobstill, Milly           12 CAST-SI              2:07.28    2:10.66 BNS    
       29.13  1:01.95  1:36.31  2:10.66                                    
 32 Davis, Eleanor            11 C-PN                 2:05.22    2:10.88 BNS    
       30.43  1:04.39  1:37.92  2:10.88                                    
 33 Franco, Giuliana          12 PATH-CA              2:24.03L   2:11.32 BNS    
       30.89  1:04.83  1:39.00  2:11.32                                    
 34 Brady, Caitlin            12 SMST-SN              2:05.92    2:11.39 BNS    
       29.86  1:03.38  1:38.79  2:11.39                                    
 35 Abelson, Gabriela         11 PSC-AZ               2:11.55    2:11.90 BNS    
       30.30  1:03.40  1:37.63  2:11.90                                    
 36 Crapo, Maya               12 HILL-PC              2:11.24    2:11.92 BNS    
       31.08  1:05.07  1:38.74  2:11.92                                    
 37 Cohen, Zoe                12 LASC-CA              2:08.97    2:12.41        
       30.36  1:04.04  1:39.00  2:12.41                                    
 38 Appleby, Lana             12 GOLD-SN              2:09.80    2:13.67        
       31.11  1:05.60  1:39.85  2:13.67                                    
 39 Brophy, Shane             12 SRN-PC               2:11.95    2:13.83        
       30.99  1:05.73  1:40.46  2:13.83                                    
 40 Cernisenco, Elizabeth     12 MVN-CA               2:09.85    2:14.22        
       30.63  1:04.82  1:39.81  2:14.22                                    
 41 Jones, Zella              12 SMST-SN              2:11.35    2:14.35        
       31.07  1:05.51  1:40.65  2:14.35                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:59.22        2006 Maya Dirado, SRN                           
                5:41.89  11-12 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cernisenco, Elizabeth     12 MVN-CA                    NT    5:49.05        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:59.22        2006 Maya Dirado, SRN                           
                5:41.89  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC              5:09.25    5:03.03 SCFW   
       27.28    57.25  1:27.75  1:58.56  2:29.64  3:00.65  3:31.85  4:03.06
     4:33.74  5:03.03                                                      
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN              5:16.76    5:04.51 SCFW   
       26.97    56.85  1:27.55  1:58.36  2:29.58  3:00.69  3:31.97  4:03.27
     4:34.22  5:04.51                                                      
  3 Legg, Ella P              12 CROW-PC              5:21.18    5:16.98 SCFW   
       29.02  1:00.40  1:32.26  2:04.27  2:36.68  3:08.86  3:41.10  4:13.31
     4:45.66  5:16.98                                                      
  4 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI               5:24.34    5:18.77 SCFW   
       28.43  1:00.02  1:31.96  2:04.76  2:36.60  3:09.12  3:41.75  4:14.03
     4:46.89  5:18.77                                                      
  5 Wang, Emelia              11 PLS-PC               5:25.29    5:21.36 SCFW   
       28.84  1:00.04  1:32.09  2:04.65  2:37.28  3:10.11  3:43.05  4:16.06
     4:49.10  5:21.36                                                      
  6 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA              5:25.55    5:23.79 SCFW   
       28.65    59.77  1:32.11  2:05.26  2:38.09  3:11.44  3:44.92  4:18.40
     4:51.47  5:23.79                                                      
  7 Ko, Abby J                12 NOVA-CA              5:29.41    5:28.02 SCFW   
       29.40  1:01.81  1:34.85  2:08.22  2:41.74  3:15.23  3:48.99  4:22.71
     4:56.28  5:28.02                                                      
  8 Hamlin, Valentina P       12 SRN-PC               5:29.96    5:28.44 SCFW   
       29.99  1:02.50  1:35.94  2:09.45  2:42.24  3:15.13  3:48.57  4:22.14
     4:55.35  5:28.44                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pon, Aria                 12 QSS-PC               5:34.57    5:22.47 SCFW   
       28.98  1:00.85  1:33.50  2:06.08  2:38.98  3:11.77  3:44.59  4:17.40
     4:50.63  5:22.47                                                      
 10 Robles, Amy               12 MVN-CA               5:31.97    5:27.89 SCFW   
       30.25  1:02.83  1:36.37  2:09.80  2:43.12  3:16.65  3:49.52  4:22.80
     4:56.11  5:27.89                                                      
 11 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC              5:31.75    5:28.50 SCFW   
       29.73  1:02.84  1:35.74  2:08.75  2:41.79  3:15.12  3:48.42  4:22.57
     4:56.06  5:28.50                                                      
 12 Bussey, Kayla             12 MVN-CA               5:31.01    5:30.00 SCFW   
       29.64  1:02.36  1:35.85  2:09.50  2:43.08  3:16.91  3:50.38  4:23.80
     4:57.22  5:30.00                                                      
 13 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC              5:35.38    5:30.58 SCFW   
       28.65  1:01.03  1:34.51  2:08.14  2:41.87  3:16.03  3:50.04  4:24.06
     4:58.68  5:30.58                                                      
 14 Cunningham, Lillian       12 LIFE-SN              5:33.06    5:33.27 SCFW   
       29.82  1:03.19  1:36.71  2:10.68  2:44.17  3:18.89  3:52.85  4:27.33
     5:00.44  5:33.27                                                      
 15 Gavrylenko, Sasha         11 TERA-PC              5:36.59    5:36.60 SCFW   
       29.71  1:02.09  1:35.47  2:09.60  2:44.34  3:19.27  3:54.23  4:28.93
     5:03.32  5:36.60                                                      
 16 Davis, Eleanor            11 C-PN                 5:40.17    5:39.08 SCFW   
       30.12  1:04.72  1:39.25  2:13.90  2:48.55  3:23.58  3:58.18  4:32.78
     5:06.46  5:39.08                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:59.22        2006 Maya Dirado, SRN                           
                5:41.89  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC              5:05.31    5:09.25 qSCFW  
       27.85    58.41  1:29.53  2:00.92  2:32.60  3:04.55  3:36.05  4:07.67
     4:39.01  5:09.25                                                      
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN              5:05.41    5:16.76 qSCFW  
       27.70    58.65  1:30.16  2:02.35  2:34.96  3:07.73  3:40.32  4:12.92
     4:45.33  5:16.76                                                      
  3 Legg, Ella P              12 CROW-PC              5:19.74    5:21.18 qSCFW  
       29.78  1:01.82  1:34.10  2:06.85  2:39.52  3:12.05  3:44.40  4:16.83
     4:49.49  5:21.18                                                      
  4 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI               5:25.30    5:24.34 qSCFW  
       28.63  1:00.05  1:32.63  2:05.42  2:38.46  3:11.97  3:45.44  4:19.71
     4:52.19  5:24.34                                                      
  5 Wang, Emelia              11 PLS-PC               5:25.55    5:25.29 qSCFW  
       29.52  1:01.18  1:33.24  2:06.03  2:39.18  3:12.55  3:45.77  4:18.99
     4:52.81  5:25.29                                                      
  6 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA              5:20.09    5:25.55 qSCFW  
       28.47    59.75  1:32.21  2:05.42  2:38.71  3:12.34  3:45.91  4:20.16
     4:53.45  5:25.55                                                      
  7 Ko, Abby J                12 NOVA-CA              5:24.88    5:29.41 qSCFW  
       29.75  1:02.57  1:36.43  2:09.89  2:43.40  3:17.15  3:50.79  4:24.55
     4:57.86  5:29.41                                                      
  8 Hamlin, Valentina P       12 SRN-PC               5:23.50    5:29.96 qSCFW  
       28.70  1:00.21  1:32.89  2:06.48  2:40.15  3:14.44  3:48.83  4:22.91
     4:57.26  5:29.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bussey, Kayla             12 MVN-CA               5:34.80    5:31.01 qSCFW  
       30.35  1:03.49  1:37.52  2:11.73  2:45.77  3:19.90  3:53.70  4:26.95
     4:59.27  5:31.01                                                      
 10 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC              5:34.69    5:31.75 qSCFW  
       29.42  1:01.69  1:35.11  2:08.93  2:42.69  3:17.14  3:51.22  4:25.06
     4:59.32  5:31.75                                                      
 11 Robles, Amy               12 MVN-CA               5:32.18    5:31.97 qSCFW  
       30.25  1:03.76  1:37.85  2:11.43  2:44.83  3:18.22  3:52.03  4:25.79
     4:59.53  5:31.97                                                      
 12 Cunningham, Lillian       12 LIFE-SN              5:36.24    5:33.06 qSCFW  
       29.83  1:02.85  1:36.36  2:10.01  2:44.07  3:18.17  3:52.72  4:26.77
     5:00.37  5:33.06                                                      
 13 Pon, Aria                 12 QSS-PC               5:20.69    5:34.57 qSCFW  
       29.43  1:01.95  1:34.93  2:08.85  2:43.18  3:17.42  3:52.24  4:26.72
     5:01.13  5:34.57                                                      
 14 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC              5:36.05    5:35.38 qSCFW  
       29.07  1:01.05  1:34.08  2:08.07  2:42.59  3:16.70  3:50.93  4:26.25
     5:01.62  5:35.38                                                      
 15 Gavrylenko, Sasha         11 TERA-PC              5:40.76    5:36.59 qSCFW  
       29.41  1:02.05  1:35.70  2:10.31  2:44.89  3:19.56  3:54.20  4:29.09
     5:03.23  5:36.59                                                      
 16 Davis, Eleanor            11 C-PN                 5:31.98    5:40.17 qSCFW  
       30.58  1:05.93  1:41.05  2:16.78  2:51.63  3:26.36  3:59.83  4:33.67
     5:07.40  5:40.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Mila                  12 AZOT-CA              5:03.16L   5:40.75 SCFW   
       30.70  1:04.04  1:38.62  2:13.03  2:47.53  3:21.98  3:56.83  4:31.97
     5:07.22  5:40.75                                                      
 18 Cepparo, Sofia            12 UN-ST                5:40.95    5:44.23        
       30.03  1:03.16  1:43.89                    3:23.79  3:59.19  4:34.29
     5:10.98  5:44.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Okyay, Hafsa F            12 ALTO-PC              5:39.74    5:46.43        
       30.35  1:04.58  1:40.07  2:15.26  2:49.93  3:25.22  4:00.91  4:36.06
     5:11.64  5:46.43                                                      
 20 Franco, Giuliana          12 PATH-CA              5:01.34L   5:54.05        
       32.13  1:07.85  1:43.31  2:18.85  2:54.66  3:30.90  4:06.79  4:43.45
     5:19.49  5:54.05                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 10:12.09        2004 Chloe Sutton, CCA                         
                11:42.69  11-12 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC             10:23.37   10:33.69 SCFW   
       28.47    59.55  1:30.87  2:02.85  2:34.73  3:06.72  3:38.89  4:10.93
     4:42.87  5:14.78  5:46.59  6:18.31  6:50.51  7:22.88  7:54.99  8:27.09
     8:59.25  9:31.42 10:03.24 10:33.69                                    
  2 Pon, Aria                 12 QSS-PC              11:14.11   11:09.54 SCFW   
       30.39  1:03.63  1:37.29  2:10.92  2:45.00  3:18.13  3:51.38  4:25.44
     4:59.04  5:33.12  6:07.03  6:41.29  7:15.76  7:49.82  8:23.89  8:58.30
     9:31.69 10:05.05 10:37.37 11:09.54                                    
  3 Wang, Emelia              11 PLS-PC              11:13.40   11:13.41 SCFW   
       29.98  1:02.70  1:36.28  2:10.02  2:43.91  3:18.10  3:52.30  4:26.42
     5:00.30  5:34.32  6:08.26  6:42.37  7:16.28  7:50.49  8:24.72  8:58.75
     9:32.88 10:06.85 10:40.70 11:13.41                                    
  4 Hamlin, Valentina P       12 SRN-PC              11:00.24   11:17.44 SCFW   
       30.84  1:03.70  1:36.45  2:09.75  2:42.28  3:14.98  3:48.27  4:21.75
     4:55.81  5:30.22  6:04.53  6:39.24  7:14.15  7:49.26  8:23.88  8:59.03
     9:34.32 10:09.38 10:44.40 11:17.44                                    
  5 Ko, Abby J                12 NOVA-CA             11:33.04   11:23.98 SCFW   
       31.02  1:05.24  1:39.99  2:14.65  2:49.34  3:23.89  3:58.43  4:33.12
     5:07.80  5:42.59  6:17.20  6:51.75  7:26.80  8:01.38  8:35.75  9:10.23
     9:44.42 10:18.50 10:52.24 11:23.98                                    
  6 Pope, Savannah            12 PSC-AZ              11:37.62   11:36.20 SCFW   
       29.62  1:03.44  1:37.91  2:12.45  2:47.51  3:22.33  3:57.44  4:32.57
     5:07.74  5:43.36  6:18.36  6:53.90  7:29.45  8:04.82  8:40.56  9:16.11
     9:51.24 10:26.98 11:01.98 11:36.20                                    
  7 Szolusha, Phoenix B       11 SCSC-PC             19:57.01   11:42.11 SCFW   
       31.77  1:06.91  1:42.72  2:18.84  2:54.57  3:30.33  4:05.85  4:41.56
     5:17.01  5:51.44  6:26.23  7:01.57  7:37.36  8:12.93  8:48.55  9:24.38
     9:59.68 10:34.69 11:09.41 11:42.11                                    
  8 Cernisenco, Elizabeth     12 MVN-CA              20:11.83   11:44.73        
       30.03  1:03.98  1:39.19  2:14.66  2:50.46  3:26.04  4:01.60  4:37.60
     5:13.27  5:49.05  6:24.73  7:00.49  7:36.32  8:12.25  8:48.09  9:23.94
     9:59.55 10:35.19 11:11.20 11:44.73                                    
  9 Cepparo, Sofia            12 UN-ST               19:33.25   11:48.35        
       31.95  1:07.03  1:42.43  2:17.30  2:52.46  3:27.84  4:03.96  4:40.05
     5:16.49  5:52.40  6:28.77  7:05.01  7:41.27  8:17.77  8:53.80  9:29.81
    10:04.65 10:39.60 11:15.05 11:48.35                                    
 10 Kuper, Alyssa             12 PSC-AZ              19:33.96   11:55.50        
       30.21  1:04.41  1:39.67  2:15.64  2:50.94  3:27.22  4:03.71  4:40.10
     5:16.25  5:52.84  6:29.78  7:06.63  7:43.44  8:20.22  8:56.92  9:33.00
    10:09.31 10:45.57 11:21.76 11:55.50                                    
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 17:01.40        2004 Chloe Sutton, CCA                         
                20:14.59  11-12 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pon, Aria                 12 QSS-PC              18:27.29   18:39.65 SCFW   
       31.48  1:05.14  1:38.99  2:13.49  2:47.81  3:22.50  3:57.12  4:31.93
     5:06.02  5:40.46  6:14.48  6:48.46  7:22.62  7:57.27  8:31.63  9:05.91
     9:40.09 10:14.28 10:47.84 11:21.59 11:55.18 12:29.19 13:02.53 13:36.20
    14:10.15 14:44.59 15:18.51 15:52.73 16:26.38 17:00.41 17:33.84 18:07.61
    18:39.65
  2 Wang, Emelia              11 PLS-PC              18:57.40   18:43.85 SCFW   
       30.20  1:02.64  1:36.01  2:09.67  2:43.82  3:17.64  3:51.78  4:26.23
     5:00.33  5:34.80  6:09.27  6:43.72  7:18.16  7:52.56  8:26.65  9:01.06
     9:35.41 10:10.10 10:44.68 11:18.97 11:53.33 12:27.74 13:02.12 13:36.67
    14:11.08 14:45.12 15:19.89 15:54.47 16:29.00 17:03.52 17:37.97 18:11.15
    18:43.85
  3 Bussey, Kayla             12 MVN-CA              20:06.57   19:15.50 SCFW   
       31.50  1:06.25  1:41.23  2:16.35  2:51.56  3:26.96  4:02.45  4:38.16
     5:13.39  5:48.75  6:24.61  6:59.75  7:35.25  8:10.30  8:45.53  9:20.96
     9:56.64 10:32.24 11:07.95 11:43.48 12:18.79 12:54.20 13:29.39 14:05.11
    14:40.07 15:14.84 15:49.81 16:24.94 16:59.36 17:33.99 18:08.59 18:42.55
    19:15.50
  4 Hamlin, Valentina P       12 SRN-PC              18:56.70   19:16.43 SCFW   
       30.01  1:02.80  1:37.02  2:12.36  2:47.30  3:22.57  3:57.64  4:32.97
     5:08.13  5:43.65  6:19.32  6:54.52  7:30.69  8:06.06  8:41.91  9:16.63
     9:52.32 10:27.64 11:03.65 11:39.80 12:15.20 12:51.23 13:27.14 14:02.76
    14:38.47 15:13.16 15:48.59 16:23.43 16:58.47 17:33.79 18:08.51 18:42.65
    19:16.43
  5 Reed, Tatum               12 WAC-SN              19:50.72   19:26.02 SCFW   
       32.25  1:07.66  1:43.51  2:19.53  2:55.22  3:31.33  4:07.73  4:42.83
     5:17.82  5:53.71  6:29.27  7:04.65  7:40.46  8:16.71  8:53.37  9:29.13
    10:04.77 10:40.58 11:16.71 11:52.08 12:27.27 13:02.39 13:37.54 14:13.19
    14:48.57 15:24.05 15:58.87 16:33.51 17:08.35 17:43.25 18:18.37 18:52.86
    19:26.02
  6 Hu, Ada                   12 NOVA-CA             19:42.51   19:36.74 SCFW   
       30.81  1:04.48  1:39.53  2:15.01  2:50.62  3:26.28  4:01.71  4:37.31
     5:13.12  5:49.08  6:25.10  7:00.96  7:36.81  8:12.96  8:49.23  9:25.36
    10:01.42 10:37.31 11:13.45 11:49.93 12:26.42 13:02.46 13:38.46 14:14.82
    14:50.55 15:26.63 16:02.75 16:39.13 17:15.51 17:52.09 18:27.48 19:02.43
    19:36.74
  7 Cepparo, Sofia            12 UN-ST               19:33.25   19:48.42 SCFW   
       31.26  1:06.01  1:41.47  2:17.58  2:54.01  3:30.52  4:06.38  4:42.55
     5:17.97  5:53.63  6:29.82  7:06.34  7:43.07  8:19.71  8:56.38  9:33.38
    10:10.24 10:47.19 11:24.10 12:00.85 12:37.95 13:15.04 13:51.39 14:26.90
    15:03.17 15:39.39 16:15.69 16:51.60 17:27.62 18:03.83 18:39.72 19:14.76
    19:48.42
  8 Abelson, Gabriela         11 PSC-AZ              20:07.81   19:56.86 SCFW   
       32.38  1:07.31  1:42.76  2:18.77  2:54.47  3:30.45  4:06.46  4:42.70
     5:19.12  5:55.19  6:31.77  7:08.02  7:44.24  8:20.43  8:57.36  9:34.01
    10:11.10 10:47.98 11:24.19 12:00.91 12:37.93 13:14.44 13:51.26 14:28.12
    15:05.08 15:41.60 16:18.43 16:55.05 17:31.52 18:08.18 18:44.48 19:20.84
    19:56.86
  9 Davis, Eleanor            11 C-PN                19:57.67   19:58.21 SCFW   
       32.84  1:08.73  1:45.28  2:21.43  2:57.24  3:33.52  4:09.70  4:46.15
     5:21.99  5:58.35  6:35.01  7:11.83  7:48.87  8:25.18  9:02.16  9:39.24
    10:16.02 10:53.79 11:31.02 12:07.53 12:44.06 13:20.80 13:57.90 14:34.32
    15:10.86 15:47.70 16:24.54 17:01.05 17:37.76 18:13.75 18:49.75 19:24.43
    19:58.21
 10 Szolusha, Phoenix B       11 SCSC-PC             19:57.01   20:06.08 SCFW   
       32.11  1:07.87  1:43.59  2:19.73  2:55.54  3:31.98  4:08.53  4:45.00
     5:21.42  5:58.00  6:35.00  7:11.95  7:48.75  8:25.64  9:02.52  9:39.58
    10:16.28 10:53.39 11:30.48 12:07.66 12:44.91 13:21.91 13:59.12 14:36.44
    15:13.45 15:50.78 16:27.69 17:04.75 17:41.83 18:17.79 18:54.50 19:30.91
    20:06.08
 11 Cernisenco, Elizabeth     12 MVN-CA              20:11.83   20:12.67 SCFW   
       32.46  1:07.87  1:44.43  2:21.24  2:58.16  3:35.47  4:12.28  4:49.03
     5:25.94  6:03.09  6:40.24  7:17.28  7:54.56  8:31.84  9:08.63  9:45.75
    10:23.19 11:00.30 11:37.66 12:14.79 12:51.99 13:28.79 14:05.79 14:43.17
    15:20.40 15:57.20 16:34.27 17:11.67 17:48.61 18:25.54 19:02.10 19:38.39
    20:12.67
 12 Latronica, Sydney         11 HILL-PC             20:07.49   20:21.45        
       32.88  1:09.76  1:47.13  2:24.36  3:01.74  3:38.91  4:16.43  4:54.35
     5:33.14  6:11.52  6:48.49  7:25.69  8:03.16  8:41.59  9:19.92  9:58.10
    10:34.34 11:10.45 11:46.96 12:23.10 13:00.78 13:38.45 14:15.05 14:51.73
    15:29.75 16:07.14 16:44.63 17:21.61 17:58.24 18:34.33 19:10.97 19:46.72
    20:21.45
 13 Tinkler, Lyla             12 WAC-SN              20:12.24   20:25.54        
       33.34  1:10.45  1:48.05  2:26.12  3:03.81  3:41.26  4:18.41  4:56.17
     5:35.12  6:13.59  6:50.89  7:28.73  8:06.49  8:44.11  9:21.39  9:58.81
    10:36.62 11:14.12 11:51.72 12:30.25 13:07.32 13:45.97 14:23.15 15:01.67
    15:38.53 16:14.52 16:52.57 17:30.06 18:06.60 18:42.68 19:18.87 19:52.43
    20:25.54
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 26.31        1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
                31.09  SCFW
                31.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC                28.04      27.73 SCFW   
  2 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI                 28.76      28.59 SCFW   
  3 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI                 28.52      28.66 SCFW   
  4 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC                29.31      28.98 SCFW   
  5 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC                29.40      29.22 SCFW   
  6 Calica, Kaileani L        12 OAPB-PC                29.96      29.36 SCFW   
  7 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC                30.22      30.06 SCFW   
  8 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC                30.18      30.14 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA                30.35      29.10 SCFW   
 10 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA                30.43      29.62 SCFW   
 11 Takamatsu, Yuuki E        12 SCSC-PC                30.35      30.25 SCFW   
 12 Paras, Adrienne B         12 MAC-PC                 30.27      30.33 SCFW   
 13 Kennedy, Nancy            11 XCEL-PN                30.48      30.78 SCFW   
 14 Cervantes, Chloe          12 QSS-PC                 30.34      30.80 SCFW   
 15 Hu, Ada                   12 NOVA-CA                30.23      30.81 SCFW   
 16 Serna, Nevaeh M           12 NNA-PC                 30.44      31.80 BNS    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 26.31        1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
                31.09  11-12 SCFW
                31.99  11-12 BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Chloe          12 QSS-PC                    NT      29.80 SCFW   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 26.31        1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
                31.09  SCFW
                31.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC                27.62      28.04 qSCFW  
  2 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI                 28.27      28.52 qSCFW  
  3 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI                 28.58      28.76 qSCFW  
  4 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC                28.87      29.31 qSCFW  
  5 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC                29.47      29.40 qSCFW  
  6 Calica, Kaileani L        12 OAPB-PC                30.25      29.96 qSCFW  
  7 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC                29.27      30.18 qSCFW  
  8 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC                29.88      30.22 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hu, Ada                   12 NOVA-CA                29.91      30.23 qSCFW  
 10 Paras, Adrienne B         12 MAC-PC                 30.08      30.27 qSCFW  
 11 Cervantes, Chloe          12 QSS-PC                 30.20      30.34 qSCFW  
 12 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA                29.09      30.35 qSCFW  
 12 Takamatsu, Yuuki E        12 SCSC-PC                30.87      30.35 qSCFW  
 14 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA                29.39      30.43 qSCFW  
 15 Serna, Nevaeh M           12 NNA-PC                 31.29      30.44 qSCFW  
 16 Kennedy, Nancy            11 XCEL-PN                30.52      30.48 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Logan, Adelyn A           12 WCAB-PC                29.95      30.55 SCFW   
 18 Hamlin, Valentina P       12 SRN-PC                 31.05      30.58 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garvey, Alice E           12 GSMY-PC                30.81      30.69 SCFW   
 20 Williams, Joy L           12 NBA-PC                 31.31      30.70 SCFW   
 21 Appleby, Lana             12 GOLD-SN                30.96      30.77 SCFW   
 22 Barnett, Lauren           12 MVN-CA                 30.42      30.96 SCFW   
 23 Curry, Riley M            12 CROW-PC                31.01      31.04 SCFW   
 24 Li, Tina                  12 ALTO-PC                30.74      31.13 BNS    
 25 Robles, Amy               12 MVN-CA                 30.53      31.19 BNS    
 26 Larsen, Marley M          11 MBSC-PC                31.29      31.31 BNS    
 27 Bartlett, Serenity        11 UN-CA                  31.71      31.32 BNS    
 28 Dinh, Elaine M            12 NOVA-CA                30.89      31.37 BNS    
 29 Szolusha, Phoenix B       11 SCSC-PC                31.30      31.40 BNS    
 30 Bailey, Brynn             12 AC-PC                  30.99      31.47 BNS    
 31 Ward, Allani              12 WAC-SN                 31.34      31.50 BNS    
 31 Yang, Elena T             11 MAC-PC                 31.10      31.50 BNS    
 33 Graham, Logan             12 UN-CC                  30.89      31.53 BNS    
 34 Pope, Savannah            12 PSC-AZ                 30.48      31.55 BNS    
 35 Lee, Emmaline S           12 PASA-PC                30.86      31.71 BNS    
 36 Okyay, Hafsa F            12 ALTO-PC                31.37      31.83 BNS    
 37 Hammontree, Nina          12 MVN-CA                 31.57      32.07        
 38 Ladomirak, Alegria C      12 PASA-PC                30.57      33.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 56.49        2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
              1:07.49  SCFW
              1:09.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC                58.58      58.20 SCFW   
       28.34    58.20                                                      
  2 Offenberg, Coco L         11 CROW-PC              1:00.36      59.47 SCFW   
       28.92    59.47                                                      
  3 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC              1:01.50    1:00.56 SCFW   
       29.87  1:00.56                                                      
  4 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI               1:02.19    1:00.88 SCFW   
       29.76  1:00.88                                                      
  5 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI               1:03.23    1:01.68 SCFW   
       29.79  1:01.68                                                      
  6 Burke, Ayla C             12 QSS-PC               1:02.05    1:01.79 SCFW   
       30.11  1:01.79                                                      
  7 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA              1:02.55    1:01.84 SCFW   
       29.94  1:01.84                                                      
  8 Chang, Natalie            12 XCEL-PN              1:03.49    1:04.14 SCFW   
       30.83  1:04.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Calica, Kaileani L        12 OAPB-PC              1:04.23    1:03.34 SCFW   
       30.44  1:03.34                                                      
 10 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC              1:03.86    1:03.71 SCFW   
       31.00  1:03.71                                                      
 11 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               1:04.79    1:04.20 SCFW   
       31.30  1:04.20                                                      
 12 Paras, Adrienne B         12 MAC-PC               1:05.01    1:04.36 SCFW   
       31.27  1:04.36                                                      
 13 Takamatsu, Yuuki E        12 SCSC-PC              1:04.53    1:04.98 SCFW   
       31.44  1:04.98                                                      
 14 Liang, Keira              12 OSC-PC               1:05.06    1:05.11 SCFW   
       31.23  1:05.11                                                      
 15 Pope, Savannah            12 PSC-AZ               1:04.32    1:05.25 SCFW   
       31.20  1:05.25                                                      
 16 Serna, Nevaeh M           12 NNA-PC               1:05.29    1:06.95 SCFW   
       32.67  1:06.95                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 56.49        2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
              1:07.49  SCFW
              1:09.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC                58.52      58.58 qSCFW  
       28.60    58.58                                                      
  2 Offenberg, Coco L         11 CROW-PC              1:00.61    1:00.36 qSCFW  
       29.19  1:00.36                                                      
  3 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC              1:02.66    1:01.50 qSCFW  
       30.22  1:01.50                                                      
  4 Burke, Ayla C             12 QSS-PC               1:02.89    1:02.05 qSCFW  
       30.08  1:02.05                                                      
  5 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI               1:01.88    1:02.19 qSCFW  
       30.07  1:02.19                                                      
  6 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA              1:02.33    1:02.55 qSCFW  
       30.58  1:02.55                                                      
  7 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI               1:02.23    1:03.23 qSCFW  
       30.08  1:03.23                                                      
  8 Chang, Natalie            12 XCEL-PN              1:06.21    1:03.49 qSCFW  
       31.11  1:03.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC              1:03.07    1:03.86 qSCFW  
       30.71  1:03.86                                                      
 10 Calica, Kaileani L        12 OAPB-PC              1:03.21    1:04.23 qSCFW  
       30.90  1:04.23                                                      
 11 Pope, Savannah            12 PSC-AZ               1:06.03    1:04.32 qSCFW  
       31.02  1:04.32                                                      
 12 Takamatsu, Yuuki E        12 SCSC-PC              1:04.94    1:04.53 qSCFW  
       30.97  1:04.53                                                      
 13 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA              1:03.22    1:04.58 qSCFW  
       31.41  1:04.58                                                      
 14 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               1:04.79    1:04.79 qSCFW  
       31.28  1:04.79                                                      
 15 Paras, Adrienne B         12 MAC-PC               1:04.60    1:05.01 qSCFW  
       31.42  1:05.01                                                      
 16 Liang, Keira              12 OSC-PC               1:06.57    1:05.06 qSCFW  
       31.73  1:05.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Serna, Nevaeh M           12 NNA-PC               1:06.84    1:05.29 SCFW   
       32.22  1:05.29                                                      
 18 Yang, Elena T             11 MAC-PC               1:04.36    1:05.30 SCFW   
       31.71  1:05.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cervantes, Chloe          12 QSS-PC               1:08.29    1:05.68 SCFW   
       31.39  1:05.68                                                      
 20 Hu, Ada                   12 NOVA-CA              1:05.20    1:05.72 SCFW   
       31.42  1:05.72                                                      
 21 Logan, Adelyn A           12 WCAB-PC              1:05.63    1:06.44 SCFW   
       31.74  1:06.44                                                      
 22 Nelson, Annika E          12 CROW-PC              1:06.81    1:06.56 SCFW   
       31.98  1:06.56                                                      
 23 Han, Angela               12 RSD-SI               1:07.21    1:06.61 SCFW   
       31.69  1:06.61                                                      
 24 Curry, Riley M            12 CROW-PC              1:07.61    1:06.76 SCFW   
       32.70  1:06.76                                                      
 25 Robles, Amy               12 MVN-CA               1:05.49    1:06.85 SCFW   
       32.52  1:06.85                                                      
 26 Appleby, Lana             12 GOLD-SN              1:05.83    1:06.92 SCFW   
       32.82  1:06.92                                                      
 27 Crapo, Maya               12 HILL-PC              1:07.25    1:06.95 SCFW   
       32.66  1:06.95                                                      
 28 Wang, Catherine G         11 QSS-PC               1:06.23    1:07.10 SCFW   
       32.44  1:07.10                                                      
 29 Garvey, Alice E           12 GSMY-PC              1:06.62    1:07.20 SCFW   
       32.84  1:07.20                                                      
 30 Okyay, Hafsa F            12 ALTO-PC              1:07.33    1:07.41 SCFW   
       32.63  1:07.41                                                      
 31 Meyers, Sevanna           12 SOLO-PC              1:08.70    1:07.49 SCFW   
       32.82  1:07.49                                                      
 32 Castelein, Claire H       12 FOG-PC               1:08.09    1:07.53 BNS    
       32.89  1:07.53                                                      
 33 Cunningham, Lillian       12 LIFE-SN              1:06.24    1:07.61 BNS    
       32.36  1:07.61                                                      
 34 Ladomirak, Alegria C      12 PASA-PC              1:06.86    1:07.66 BNS    
       32.17  1:07.66                                                      
 35 Cobstill, Milly           12 CAST-SI              1:08.34    1:07.81 BNS    
       33.10  1:07.81                                                      
 36 Graham, Logan             12 UN-CC                1:08.23    1:08.29 BNS    
       32.45  1:08.29                                                      
 37 Szolusha, Phoenix B       11 SCSC-PC              1:06.39    1:08.36 BNS    
       33.46  1:08.36                                                      
 38 Li, Tina                  12 ALTO-PC              1:08.42    1:08.85 BNS    
       32.77  1:08.85                                                      
 39 Lee, Emmaline S           12 PASA-PC              1:06.96    1:09.11 BNS    
       32.83  1:09.11                                                      
 40 Larsen, Marley M          11 MBSC-PC              1:07.37    1:09.29 BNS    
       33.41  1:09.29                                                      
 41 Dinh, Elaine M            12 NOVA-CA              1:06.56    1:10.30        
       34.12  1:10.30                                                      
 42 Davis, Eleanor            11 C-PN                 1:07.99    1:11.37        
       33.61  1:11.37                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:02.37        2019 Tegan O'Dell, CHS                          
                2:26.79  SCFW
                2:30.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC              2:07.27    2:04.73 SCFW   
       29.64  1:01.48  1:33.81  2:04.73                                    
  2 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC              2:12.00    2:10.04 SCFW   
       30.89  1:03.80  1:36.92  2:10.04                                    
  3 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA              2:12.99    2:11.46 SCFW   
       30.67  1:03.88  1:37.85  2:11.46                                    
  4 Gold, Kayla               12 WAC-SN               2:13.55    2:13.04 SCFW   
       30.91  1:04.22  1:38.50  2:13.04                                    
  5 Burke, Ayla C             12 QSS-PC               2:13.43    2:13.73 SCFW   
       32.15  1:06.27  1:40.15  2:13.73                                    
  6 Wang, Emelia              11 PLS-PC               2:15.69    2:16.64 SCFW   
       32.70  1:07.16  1:41.99  2:16.64                                    
  7 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               2:17.61    2:17.27 SCFW   
       33.23  1:07.97  1:43.08  2:17.27                                    
  8 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC              2:16.58    2:20.55 SCFW   
       33.00  1:08.63  1:44.37  2:20.55                                    
B - Final
  9 Calica, Kaileani L        12 OAPB-PC              2:19.27    2:17.52 SCFW   
       31.72  1:05.87  1:41.72  2:17.52                                    
 10 Paras, Adrienne B         12 MAC-PC               2:20.56    2:18.95 SCFW   
       33.42  1:09.01  1:44.33  2:18.95                                    
 11 Robles, Amy               12 MVN-CA               2:19.52    2:19.17 SCFW   
       33.59  1:09.38  1:45.23  2:19.17                                    
 12 Liang, Keira              12 OSC-PC               2:18.66    2:19.22 SCFW   
       32.31  1:07.35  1:43.31  2:19.22                                    
 13 Pope, Savannah            12 PSC-AZ               2:20.43    2:20.20 SCFW   
       32.29  1:08.06  1:44.36  2:20.20                                    
 14 Serna, Nevaeh M           12 NNA-PC               2:21.59    2:20.39 SCFW   
       33.99  1:10.55  1:45.69  2:20.39                                    
 15 Szolusha, Phoenix B       11 SCSC-PC              2:20.37    2:20.52 SCFW   
       33.37  1:09.27  1:45.56  2:20.52                                    
 16 Lo, Sophia E              12 SMST-SN              2:21.03    2:21.21 SCFW   
       33.64  1:09.49  1:45.76  2:21.21                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:02.37        2019 Tegan O'Dell, CHS                          
                2:26.79  SCFW
                2:30.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillis-Pade, Aya M        12 SCSC-PC              2:06.50    2:07.27 qSCFW  
       30.03  1:02.17  1:35.17  2:07.27                                    
  2 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC              2:12.11    2:12.00 qSCFW  
       31.03  1:03.86  1:38.00  2:12.00                                    
  3 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA              2:14.63    2:12.99 qSCFW  
       31.10  1:04.41  1:39.29  2:12.99                                    
  4 Burke, Ayla C             12 QSS-PC               2:16.00    2:13.43 qSCFW  
       32.35  1:06.60  1:40.78  2:13.43                                    
  5 Gold, Kayla               12 WAC-SN               2:12.69    2:13.55 qSCFW  
       31.28  1:05.27  1:39.12  2:13.55                                    
  6 Wang, Emelia              11 PLS-PC               2:15.88    2:15.69 qSCFW  
       32.24  1:06.23  1:40.97  2:15.69                                    
  7 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC              2:19.77    2:16.58 qSCFW  
       31.46  1:05.87  1:41.40  2:16.58                                    
  8 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               2:17.79    2:17.61 qSCFW  
       32.50  1:07.35  1:42.27  2:17.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liang, Keira              12 OSC-PC               2:24.41    2:18.66 qSCFW  
       32.98  1:08.29  1:43.41  2:18.66                                    
 10 Calica, Kaileani L        12 OAPB-PC              2:18.12    2:19.27 qSCFW  
       32.43  1:07.80  1:43.91  2:19.27                                    
 11 Robles, Amy               12 MVN-CA               2:18.28    2:19.52 qSCFW  
       33.29  1:08.60  1:44.21  2:19.52                                    
 12 Szolusha, Phoenix B       11 SCSC-PC              2:20.39    2:20.37 qSCFW  
       32.90  1:08.92  1:45.35  2:20.37                                    
 13 Pope, Savannah            12 PSC-AZ               2:19.86    2:20.43 qSCFW  
       32.54  1:08.30  1:44.77  2:20.43                                    
 14 Paras, Adrienne B         12 MAC-PC               2:20.60    2:20.56 qSCFW  
       32.81  1:08.03  1:44.25  2:20.56                                    
 15 Lo, Sophia E              12 SMST-SN              2:26.74    2:21.03 qSCFW  
       34.12  1:09.66  1:45.72  2:21.03                                    
 16 Serna, Nevaeh M           12 NNA-PC               2:23.74    2:21.59 qSCFW  
       33.09  1:09.08  1:45.60  2:21.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Han, Angela               12 RSD-SI               2:24.54    2:21.87 SCFW   
       31.58  1:06.75  1:44.45  2:21.87                                    
 18 Takamatsu, Yuuki E        12 SCSC-PC              2:23.32    2:22.66 SCFW   
       33.41  1:09.19  1:46.01  2:22.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Appleby, Lana             12 GOLD-SN              2:20.95    2:22.84 SCFW   
       34.26  1:10.31  1:46.98  2:22.84                                    
 20 Meyers, Sevanna           12 SOLO-PC              2:23.31    2:23.06 SCFW   
       34.09  1:10.12  1:46.88  2:23.06                                    
 21 DeWeese, Annie M          12 SRVA-PC              2:25.53    2:23.56 SCFW   
       34.84  1:10.92  1:48.32  2:23.56                                    
 22 Hu, Ada                   12 NOVA-CA              2:23.61    2:23.75 SCFW   
       33.25  1:09.17  1:46.66  2:23.75                                    
 23 Vu, Samantha              12 TOC-PC               2:24.90    2:24.50 SCFW   
       34.78  1:11.20  1:48.06  2:24.50                                    
 24 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC              2:21.19    2:24.79 SCFW   
       34.77  1:11.46  1:48.57  2:24.79                                    
 25 Lato, Caitlin R           11 SRVA-PC              2:25.67    2:25.34 SCFW   
       34.61  1:12.30  1:50.06  2:25.34                                    
 26 Wang, Catherine G         11 QSS-PC               2:25.42    2:25.47 SCFW   
       33.96  1:11.21  1:49.27  2:25.47                                    
 27 Cobstill, Milly           12 CAST-SI              2:23.82    2:25.72 SCFW   
       34.27  1:10.39  1:48.16  2:25.72                                    
 28 Kennedy, Nancy            11 XCEL-PN              2:26.77    2:26.04 SCFW   
       33.93  1:11.81  1:50.02  2:26.04                                    
 29 Garvey, Alice E           12 GSMY-PC              2:23.45    2:26.15 SCFW   
       33.15  1:09.91  1:48.42  2:26.15                                    
 30 Crapo, Maya               12 HILL-PC              2:24.96    2:26.17 SCFW   
       34.19  1:11.40  1:48.93  2:26.17                                    
 31 Lynch, Phoenix M          11 ALTO-PC              2:25.82    2:26.32 SCFW   
       33.82  1:10.69  1:48.92  2:26.32                                    
 32 Lee, Emmaline S           12 PASA-PC              2:25.18    2:28.03 BNS    
       34.06  1:11.07  1:49.43  2:28.03                                    
 33 Curry, Riley M            12 CROW-PC              2:23.62    2:30.04 BNS    
       34.07  1:12.54  1:51.85  2:30.04                                    
 -- Legg, Ella P              12 CROW-PC              2:17.49         DQ        
       32.90  1:08.04  1:44.02       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 30.10        2016 Skylar Smith, QSS                            
                34.99  SCFW
                36.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zibell, Sofia             12 OAPB-PC                31.75      31.35 SCFW   
  2 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC                31.76      31.48 SCFW   
  3 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA                31.82      31.66 SCFW   
  4 Flynn, Harper             12 LIFE-AZ                32.88      31.84 SCFW   
  5 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC                 32.13      32.22 SCFW   
  6 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC                32.87      32.73 SCFW   
  7 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC                33.08      33.08 SCFW   
  8 Kuper, Alyssa             12 PSC-AZ                 32.86      33.24 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA                33.90      32.84 SCFW   
 10 Cohen, Zoe                12 LASC-CA                33.55      33.33 SCFW   
 11 Souza, Audrey             12 QSS-PC                 33.43      33.51 SCFW   
 12 Yaroshenko, Lucy          12 SRBY-PC                33.91      33.59 SCFW   
 13 Ye, Yolanda               12 AZOT-CA                33.88      33.72 SCFW   
 14 Guo, Jocelyn J            12 PASA-PC                33.90      33.81 SCFW   
 15 Nelson, Annika E          12 CROW-PC                33.92      33.87 SCFW   
 16 Walker, Presly            11 RA-CC                  34.01      34.03 SCFW   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 30.10        2016 Skylar Smith, QSS                            
                34.99  SCFW
                36.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zibell, Sofia             12 OAPB-PC                32.68      31.75 qSCFW  
  2 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC                31.89      31.76 qSCFW  
  3 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA                31.69      31.82 qSCFW  
  4 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC                 33.80      32.13 qSCFW  
  5 Kuper, Alyssa             12 PSC-AZ                 33.21      32.86 qSCFW  
  6 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC                32.71      32.87 qSCFW  
  7 Flynn, Harper             12 LIFE-AZ                31.46      32.88 qSCFW  
  8 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC                33.08      33.08 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Souza, Audrey             12 QSS-PC                 33.51      33.43 qSCFW  
 10 Cohen, Zoe                12 LASC-CA                33.27      33.55 qSCFW  
 11 Ye, Yolanda               12 AZOT-CA                34.08      33.88 qSCFW  
 12 Guo, Jocelyn J            12 PASA-PC                33.07      33.90 qSCFW  
 12 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA                32.85      33.90 qSCFW  
 14 Yaroshenko, Lucy          12 SRBY-PC                33.66      33.91 qSCFW  
 15 Nelson, Annika E          12 CROW-PC                34.37      33.92 qSCFW  
 16 Walker, Presly            11 RA-CC                  34.47      34.01 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chan, Abigail             12 FOG-PC                 34.68      34.08 SCFW   
 18 Shiflet, Addison          12 MONT-PC                33.74      34.16 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Houtzer, Amelia A         12 PASA-PC                34.79      34.20 SCFW   
 20 Holeman, Jersey P         12 NOVA-CA                34.14      34.50 SCFW   
 21 Avnur, Hana J             12 SCSC-PC                35.84      34.53 SCFW   
 22 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC                34.46      34.67 SCFW   
 23 Hahm, Sarah               12 AZOT-CA                32.82      34.73 SCFW   
 24 Reed, Tatum               12 WAC-SN                 34.68      34.97 SCFW   
 25 Curry, Riley M            12 CROW-PC                35.36      35.03 BNS    
 25 Billip, Imani H           12 PASA-PC                34.59      35.03 BNS    
 27 Jones, Zella              12 SMST-SN                35.47      35.06 BNS    
 28 Brady, Caitlin            12 SMST-SN                35.50      35.18 BNS    
 29 Lynch, Phoenix M          11 ALTO-PC                35.01      35.19 BNS    
 30 Bussey, Kayla             12 MVN-CA                 35.60      35.22 BNS    
 31 Jiang, Ashley             11 SMST-SN                35.77      35.26 BNS    
 32 Barnett, Lauren           12 MVN-CA                 33.75      35.29 BNS    
 33 Ormonde, Sweet Pea L      11 RST-CA                 34.85      35.40 BNS    
 34 Hyodo, Sara               11 SCSC-PC                34.76      35.54 BNS    
 35 Calica, Kaileani L        12 OAPB-PC                33.76      35.55 BNS    
 36 Emhoff, Aurea             12 OAPB-PC                35.41      35.65 BNS    
 37 Gallud, Chloe H           12 NOVA-CA                34.79      35.86 BNS    
 38 Hammontree, Nina          12 MVN-CA                 37.71L     35.97 BNS    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:04.54        1997 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                1:15.89  SCFW
                1:18.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zibell, Sofia             12 OAPB-PC              1:10.66    1:08.04 SCFW   
       32.17  1:08.04                                                      
  2 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC              1:09.93    1:08.19 SCFW   
       32.26  1:08.19                                                      
  3 Flynn, Harper             12 LIFE-AZ              1:11.49    1:09.83 SCFW   
       33.49  1:09.83                                                      
  4 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC               1:10.01    1:10.08 SCFW   
       33.05  1:10.08                                                      
  5 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC              1:10.50    1:10.10 SCFW   
       33.39  1:10.10                                                      
  6 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC              1:12.25    1:11.67 SCFW   
       33.58  1:11.67                                                      
  7 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               1:11.89    1:12.42 SCFW   
       34.55  1:12.42                                                      
  8 Reed, Tatum               12 WAC-SN               1:12.23    1:13.51 SCFW   
       35.00  1:13.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cohen, Zoe                12 LASC-CA              1:12.54    1:12.26 SCFW   
       35.18  1:12.26                                                      
 10 Ye, Yolanda               12 AZOT-CA              1:13.97    1:13.33 SCFW   
       34.63  1:13.33                                                      
 11 Souza, Audrey             12 QSS-PC               1:12.78    1:13.55 SCFW   
       34.73  1:13.55                                                      
 12 Holeman, Jersey P         12 NOVA-CA              1:13.64    1:13.64 SCFW   
       36.19  1:13.64                                                      
 13 Pon, Aria                 12 QSS-PC               1:13.66    1:14.49 SCFW   
       35.75  1:14.49                                                      
 13 Shiflet, Addison          12 MONT-PC              1:13.53    1:14.49 SCFW   
       35.17  1:14.49                                                      
 15 Bussey, Kayla             12 MVN-CA               1:14.51    1:15.33 SCFW   
       35.80  1:15.33                                                      
 16 Houtzer, Amelia A         12 PASA-PC              1:14.83    1:15.34 SCFW   
       36.20  1:15.34                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:04.54        1997 Laura Davis, TERA                          
                1:15.89  SCFW
                1:18.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC              1:09.04    1:09.93 qSCFW  
       33.21  1:09.93                                                      
  2 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC               1:11.45    1:10.01 qSCFW  
       33.32  1:10.01                                                      
  3 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC              1:10.97    1:10.50 qSCFW  
       33.67  1:10.50                                                      
  4 Zibell, Sofia             12 OAPB-PC              1:09.88    1:10.66 qSCFW  
       33.10  1:10.66                                                      
  5 Flynn, Harper             12 LIFE-AZ              1:09.47    1:11.49 qSCFW  
       34.55  1:11.49                                                      
  6 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               1:12.01    1:11.89 qSCFW  
       34.18  1:11.89                                                      
  7 Reed, Tatum               12 WAC-SN               1:13.48    1:12.23 qSCFW  
       34.36  1:12.23                                                      
  8 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC              1:11.45    1:12.25 qSCFW  
       33.86  1:12.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cohen, Zoe                12 LASC-CA              1:14.40    1:12.54 qSCFW  
       34.70  1:12.54                                                      
 10 Souza, Audrey             12 QSS-PC               1:14.21    1:12.78 qSCFW  
       34.34  1:12.78                                                      
 11 Shiflet, Addison          12 MONT-PC              1:14.70    1:13.53 qSCFW  
       34.67  1:13.53                                                      
 12 Holeman, Jersey P         12 NOVA-CA              1:12.60    1:13.64 qSCFW  
       35.07  1:13.64                                                      
 13 Pon, Aria                 12 QSS-PC               1:11.94    1:13.66 qSCFW  
       34.64  1:13.66                                                      
 14 Ye, Yolanda               12 AZOT-CA              1:13.47    1:13.97 qSCFW  
       34.90  1:13.97                                                      
 15 Bussey, Kayla             12 MVN-CA               1:17.23    1:14.51 qSCFW  
       35.40  1:14.51                                                      
 16 Houtzer, Amelia A         12 PASA-PC              1:14.67    1:14.83 qSCFW  
       35.27  1:14.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Willis, Grace             12 TERA-PC              1:16.79    1:14.85 SCFW   
       35.68  1:14.85                                                      
 18 Ward, Allani              12 WAC-SN               1:15.24    1:15.08 SCFW   
       35.89  1:15.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yaroshenko, Lucy          12 SRBY-PC              1:15.26    1:15.40 SCFW   
       35.39  1:15.40                                                      
 20 Jones, Zella              12 SMST-SN              1:26.34L   1:15.49 SCFW   
       35.69  1:15.49                                                      
 21 Walker, Presly            11 RA-CC                1:15.76    1:15.53 SCFW   
       34.88  1:15.53                                                      
 22 Guo, Jocelyn J            12 PASA-PC              1:14.16    1:15.64 SCFW   
       35.74  1:15.64                                                      
 23 Jiang, Ashley             11 SMST-SN              1:15.81    1:15.88 SCFW   
       36.27  1:15.88                                                      
 24 Chan, Abigail             12 FOG-PC               1:14.86    1:15.98 BNS    
       35.82  1:15.98                                                      
 25 Kuper, Alyssa             12 PSC-AZ               1:11.39    1:16.03 BNS    
       35.27  1:16.03                                                      
 26 Lynch, Phoenix M          11 ALTO-PC              1:14.92    1:16.10 BNS    
       35.78  1:16.10                                                      
 27 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC              1:15.20    1:16.22 BNS    
       35.26  1:16.22                                                      
 28 Emhoff, Aurea             12 OAPB-PC              1:17.38    1:16.38 BNS    
       36.14  1:16.38                                                      
 29 Bartlett, Serenity        11 UN-CA                1:17.10    1:16.56 BNS    
       36.81  1:16.56                                                      
 30 Barnett, Lauren           12 MVN-CA               1:16.52    1:16.93 BNS    
       36.44  1:16.93                                                      
 31 Xu, Ning                  11 SMST-SN              1:17.17    1:17.04 BNS    
       36.88  1:17.04                                                      
 31 Calica, Kaileani L        12 OAPB-PC              1:14.51    1:17.04 BNS    
       36.59  1:17.04                                                      
 33 Billip, Imani H           12 PASA-PC              1:15.79    1:17.57 BNS    
       36.48  1:17.57                                                      
 34 Hyodo, Sara               11 SCSC-PC              1:15.83    1:17.70 BNS    
       37.57  1:17.70                                                      
 35 Wu, Mila                  12 AZOT-CA              1:17.39    1:19.17        
       36.92  1:19.17                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:20.74        2011 Morganne McKennan, ALMA                    
                2:45.89  SCFW
                2:52.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC              2:21.95    2:18.96#SCFW   
       32.92  1:07.65  1:43.42  2:18.96                                    
  2 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC               2:24.74    2:26.40 SCFW   
       33.83  1:10.93  1:48.58  2:26.40                                    
  3 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC              2:29.38    2:26.52 SCFW   
       33.87  1:11.05  1:48.90  2:26.52                                    
  4 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC              2:32.48    2:29.10 SCFW   
       34.46  1:12.55  1:51.16  2:29.10                                    
  5 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               2:35.00    2:32.41 SCFW   
       34.85  1:13.36  1:52.77  2:32.41                                    
  6 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA              2:36.55    2:33.49 SCFW   
       34.09  1:14.80  1:55.75  2:33.49                                    
  7 Reed, Tatum               12 WAC-SN               2:36.36    2:34.53 SCFW   
       35.82  1:14.42  1:54.67  2:34.53                                    
  8 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC              2:36.09    2:38.20 SCFW   
       34.30  1:13.46  1:54.72  2:38.20                                    
B - Final
  9 Zibell, Sofia             12 OAPB-PC              2:39.57    2:32.07 SCFW   
       33.24  1:11.12  1:51.46  2:32.07                                    
 10 Pon, Aria                 12 QSS-PC               2:38.83    2:33.99 SCFW   
       34.89  1:14.76  1:54.03  2:33.99                                    
 11 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC              2:37.01    2:37.41 SCFW   
       36.15  1:16.92  1:57.55  2:37.41                                    
 12 Avnur, Hana J             12 SCSC-PC              2:41.54    2:37.93 SCFW   
       36.59  1:17.28  1:57.65  2:37.93                                    
 13 Holeman, Jersey P         12 NOVA-CA              2:42.11    2:38.03 SCFW   
       36.91  1:18.07  1:59.53  2:38.03                                    
 14 Cohen, Zoe                12 LASC-CA              2:40.62    2:38.43 SCFW   
       35.68  1:15.01  1:56.54  2:38.43                                    
 15 Pope, Savannah            12 PSC-AZ               2:43.19    2:40.62 SCFW   
       36.51  1:16.92  1:58.80  2:40.62                                    
 16 Ward, Allani              12 WAC-SN               2:39.83    2:41.08 SCFW   
       35.97  1:16.83  1:59.05  2:41.08                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:20.74        2011 Morganne McKennan, ALMA                    
                2:45.89  SCFW
                2:52.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC              2:20.38    2:21.95 qSCFW  
       32.40  1:08.45  1:46.05  2:21.95                                    
  2 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC               2:32.35    2:24.74 qSCFW  
       34.50  1:10.89  1:47.77  2:24.74                                    
  3 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC              2:26.62    2:29.38 qSCFW  
       33.91  1:12.09  1:50.76  2:29.38                                    
  4 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC              2:34.72    2:32.48 qSCFW  
       35.07  1:14.66  1:54.33  2:32.48                                    
  5 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               2:35.47    2:35.00 qSCFW  
       36.57  1:14.74  1:55.61  2:35.00                                    
  6 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC              2:38.34    2:36.09 qSCFW  
       34.25  1:13.19  1:54.04  2:36.09                                    
  7 Reed, Tatum               12 WAC-SN               2:35.56    2:36.36 qSCFW  
       36.51  1:16.63  1:56.32  2:36.36                                    
  8 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA              2:34.88    2:36.55 qSCFW  
       34.98  1:16.40  1:57.34  2:36.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC              2:33.72    2:37.01 qSCFW  
       36.02  1:16.03  1:56.55  2:37.01                                    
 10 Pon, Aria                 12 QSS-PC               2:35.71    2:38.83 qSCFW  
       35.84  1:15.85  1:57.20  2:38.83                                    
 11 Zibell, Sofia             12 OAPB-PC              2:36.09    2:39.57 qSCFW  
       36.29  1:16.62  1:58.43  2:39.57                                    
 12 Ward, Allani              12 WAC-SN               2:43.27    2:39.83 qSCFW  
       36.61  1:16.97  1:58.43  2:39.83                                    
 13 Cohen, Zoe                12 LASC-CA              2:35.92    2:40.62 qSCFW  
       36.90  1:17.70  1:59.01  2:40.62                                    
 14 Avnur, Hana J             12 SCSC-PC              2:41.01    2:41.54 qSCFW  
       37.29  1:17.99  2:00.04  2:41.54                                    
 15 Holeman, Jersey P         12 NOVA-CA              2:40.15    2:42.11 qSCFW  
       36.43  1:18.37  2:01.01  2:42.11                                    
 16 Pope, Savannah            12 PSC-AZ               2:43.38    2:43.19 qSCFW  
       37.85  1:18.73  2:01.47  2:43.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flynn, Harper             12 LIFE-AZ              2:35.41    2:43.23 SCFW   
       36.99  1:18.87  2:01.08  2:43.23                                    
 18 Calica, Kaileani L        12 OAPB-PC              2:41.20    2:43.90 SCFW   
       37.50  1:19.11  2:01.47  2:43.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ye, Yolanda               12 AZOT-CA              2:42.88    2:44.09 SCFW   
       37.80  1:19.24  2:03.09  2:44.09                                    
 20 DeWeese, Annie M          12 SRVA-PC              2:46.37    2:45.00 SCFW   
       37.84  1:20.33  2:02.97  2:45.00                                    
 21 Cunningham, Lillian       12 LIFE-SN              2:41.77    2:45.19 SCFW   
       36.26  1:19.16  2:02.41  2:45.19                                    
 22 Houtzer, Amelia A         12 PASA-PC              2:42.14    2:45.44 SCFW   
       37.46  1:19.63  2:02.78  2:45.44                                    
 23 Lynch, Phoenix M          11 ALTO-PC              2:42.26    2:45.46 SCFW   
       37.29  1:18.64  2:01.84  2:45.46                                    
 24 Shiflet, Addison          12 MONT-PC              2:44.72    2:46.29 BNS    
       36.87  1:20.88  2:04.19  2:46.29                                    
 25 Walker, Presly            11 RA-CC                2:49.43    2:46.41 BNS    
       35.34  1:16.35  2:01.10  2:46.41                                    
 26 Jiang, Ashley             11 SMST-SN              2:44.61    2:46.92 BNS    
       38.15  1:21.18  2:04.30  2:46.92                                    
 27 Mattson, Abigail          12 LIFE-AZ              2:45.26    2:47.41 BNS    
       38.64  1:21.23  2:04.38  2:47.41                                    
 28 Guo, Jocelyn J            12 PASA-PC              2:41.46    2:47.57 BNS    
       37.71  1:20.24  2:04.10  2:47.57                                    
 29 Brady, Caitlin            12 SMST-SN              2:42.66    2:48.42 BNS    
       37.91  1:20.96  2:05.75  2:48.42                                    
 30 Jones, Zella              12 SMST-SN              2:42.89    2:48.55 BNS    
       38.81  1:21.91  2:05.47  2:48.55                                    
 31 Chang, Natalie            12 XCEL-PN              2:41.42    2:48.91 BNS    
       36.89  1:20.09  2:05.04  2:48.91                                    
 32 Emhoff, Aurea             12 OAPB-PC              2:43.66    2:49.99 BNS    
       38.36  1:21.63  2:06.15  2:49.99                                    
 33 Xu, Ning                  11 SMST-SN              2:45.51    2:50.30 BNS    
       39.49  1:23.10  2:07.38  2:50.30                                    
 34 Chan, Abigail             12 FOG-PC               2:49.37    2:51.70 BNS    
       37.67  1:20.91  2:05.75  2:51.70                                    
 35 Billip, Imani H           12 PASA-PC              2:44.23    2:57.79        
       39.04  1:22.99  2:10.36  2:57.79                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 25.41        2019 Jordan Ash, TOC                              
                29.49  SCFW
                30.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI                 26.75      26.51 SCFW   
  2 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC                27.17      26.67 SCFW   
  3 Hung, Nivea               12 PASA-PC                27.08      26.80 SCFW   
  4 Zibell, Sofia             12 OAPB-PC                27.77      27.51 SCFW   
  5 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC                28.00      27.71 SCFW   
  6 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA                27.84      27.72 SCFW   
  7 Gavrylenko, Sasha         11 TERA-PC                27.97      27.83 SCFW   
  8 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC                27.91      28.00 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC                28.00      27.94 SCFW   
 10 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC                28.21      28.19 SCFW   
 11 Jones, Taylor             11 AZOT-CA                28.41      28.30 SCFW   
 11 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC                28.52      28.30 SCFW   
 13 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA                28.16      28.36 SCFW   
 14 Logan, Adelyn A           12 WCAB-PC                28.65      28.63 SCFW   
 15 Guo, Jocelyn J            12 PASA-PC                28.93      29.20 SCFW   
 16 Avila, Morgan M           12 MBSC-PC                28.77      29.52 BNS    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 25.41        2019 Jordan Ash, TOC                              
                29.49  SCFW
                30.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC                28.00      27.00 SCFW   
  2 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC                28.00      27.61 SCFW   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 25.41        2019 Jordan Ash, TOC                              
                29.49  SCFW
                30.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI                 27.09      26.75 qSCFW  
  2 Hung, Nivea               12 PASA-PC                27.45      27.08 qSCFW  
  3 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC                26.83      27.17 qSCFW  
  4 Zibell, Sofia             12 OAPB-PC                27.31      27.77 qSCFW  
  5 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA                27.91      27.84 qSCFW  
  6 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC                27.84      27.91 qSCFW  
  7 Gavrylenko, Sasha         11 TERA-PC                29.41      27.97 qSCFW  
  8 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC                27.55      28.00 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC                27.34     J28.00 qSCFW  
 10 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA                28.15      28.16 qSCFW  
 11 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC                29.17      28.21 qSCFW  
 12 Jones, Taylor             11 AZOT-CA                28.02      28.41 qSCFW  
 13 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC                28.11      28.52 qSCFW  
 14 Logan, Adelyn A           12 WCAB-PC                28.64      28.65 qSCFW  
 15 Avila, Morgan M           12 MBSC-PC                28.95      28.77 qSCFW  
 16 Guo, Jocelyn J            12 PASA-PC                29.06      28.93 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elliott, Alexa L          12 BAC-PC                 32.76L     29.16 SCFW   
 18 Ladomirak, Alegria C      12 PASA-PC                28.32      29.25 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Tina                  12 ALTO-PC                29.35      29.32 SCFW   
 20 Yang, Elena T             11 MAC-PC                 29.46      29.45 SCFW   
 21 Dinh, Elaine M            12 NOVA-CA                29.33      29.49 SCFW   
 22 Barnett, Lauren           12 MVN-CA                 29.17      29.60 BNS    
 23 Flynn, Harper             12 LIFE-AZ                28.79      29.64 BNS    
 24 Curry, Riley M            12 CROW-PC                29.17      29.77 BNS    
 25 Williams, Joy L           12 NBA-PC                 29.31      29.81 BNS    
 26 Reed, Tatum               12 WAC-SN                 30.47      29.93 BNS    
 26 Okyay, Hafsa F            12 ALTO-PC                29.26      29.93 BNS    
 28 Han, Angela               12 RSD-SI                 29.45      29.94 BNS    
 29 Liang, Keira              12 OSC-PC                 30.50      30.15 BNS    
 30 Gallud, Chloe H           12 NOVA-CA                29.47      30.23 BNS    
 31 Wu, Colette               12 RHAC-PC                29.22      30.27 BNS    
 32 Bigler, Lillian           12 RSD-SI                 30.53      30.35 BNS    
 33 Larsen, Marley M          11 MBSC-PC                30.20      30.46 BNS    
 34 Ormonde, Sweet Pea L      11 RST-CA                 31.23      30.87        
 35 Lamure, Victoire          11 SCSC-PC                30.36      30.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:00.38    4/7/2022 Cameron S Forbes, NBA  -PC                 
                1:05.89  SCFW
                1:08.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC                58.53      57.69#SCFW   
       27.07    57.69                                                      
  2 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI               1:00.70      59.10#SCFW   
       27.36    59.10                                                      
  3 Hung, Nivea               12 PASA-PC              1:01.96    1:00.11#SCFW   
       27.61  1:00.11                                                      
  4 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA              1:02.47    1:01.71 SCFW   
       28.94  1:01.71                                                      
  5 Logan, Adelyn A           12 WCAB-PC              1:02.84    1:02.66 SCFW   
       29.79  1:02.66                                                      
  6 Ko, Abby J                12 NOVA-CA              1:03.11    1:02.79 SCFW   
       29.59  1:02.79                                                      
  7 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC              1:02.54    1:02.80 SCFW   
       29.69  1:02.80                                                      
  8 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC              1:03.12    1:03.22 SCFW   
       29.68  1:03.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jones, Taylor             11 AZOT-CA              1:03.61    1:01.79 SCFW   
       29.64  1:01.79                                                      
 10 Burke, Ayla C             12 QSS-PC               1:04.17    1:02.03 SCFW   
       29.87  1:02.03                                                      
 11 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA              1:03.24    1:02.51 SCFW   
       29.30  1:02.51                                                      
 12 Legg, Ella P              12 CROW-PC              1:03.21    1:02.86 SCFW   
       30.36  1:02.86                                                      
 13 Gavrylenko, Sasha         11 TERA-PC              1:04.52    1:03.80 SCFW   
       29.64  1:03.80                                                      
 14 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC              1:03.76    1:04.23 SCFW   
       30.67  1:04.23                                                      
 15 Nelson, Annika E          12 CROW-PC              1:05.50    1:06.23 BNS    
       31.23  1:06.23                                                      
 16 Ladomirak, Alegria C      12 PASA-PC              1:05.67    1:07.06 BNS    
       30.76  1:07.06                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:00.38    4/7/2022 Cameron S Forbes, NBA  -PC                 
                1:05.89  SCFW
                1:08.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC                58.13      58.53#qSCFW  
       27.27    58.53                                                      
  2 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI                 59.95    1:00.70 qSCFW  
       28.20  1:00.70                                                      
  3 Hung, Nivea               12 PASA-PC              1:00.66    1:01.96 qSCFW  
       28.62  1:01.96                                                      
  4 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA              1:02.22    1:02.47 qSCFW  
       29.30  1:02.47                                                      
  5 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC              1:01.73    1:02.54 qSCFW  
       29.07  1:02.54                                                      
  6 Logan, Adelyn A           12 WCAB-PC              1:03.12    1:02.84 qSCFW  
       29.52  1:02.84                                                      
  7 Ko, Abby J                12 NOVA-CA              1:02.21    1:03.11 qSCFW  
       30.02  1:03.11                                                      
  8 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC              1:04.17    1:03.12 qSCFW  
       29.28  1:03.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Legg, Ella P              12 CROW-PC              1:02.91    1:03.21 qSCFW  
       30.01  1:03.21                                                      
 10 Radke, Lyric N            11 AZOT-CA              1:01.43    1:03.24 qSCFW  
       30.38  1:03.24                                                      
 11 Jones, Taylor             11 AZOT-CA              1:01.06    1:03.61 qSCFW  
       29.84  1:03.61                                                      
 12 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC              1:02.69    1:03.76 qSCFW  
       29.27  1:03.76                                                      
 13 Burke, Ayla C             12 QSS-PC               1:02.18    1:04.17 qSCFW  
       31.06  1:04.17                                                      
 14 Gavrylenko, Sasha         11 TERA-PC              1:04.91    1:04.52 qSCFW  
       29.68  1:04.52                                                      
 15 Nelson, Annika E          12 CROW-PC              1:04.40    1:05.50 qSCFW  
       30.19  1:05.50                                                      
 16 Ladomirak, Alegria C      12 PASA-PC              1:03.75    1:05.67 qSCFW  
       30.06  1:05.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Elena T             11 MAC-PC               1:03.86    1:05.82 SCFW   
       30.42  1:05.82                                                      
 18 Zibell, Sofia             12 OAPB-PC              1:04.57    1:05.92 BNS    
       30.74  1:05.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Han, Angela               12 RSD-SI               1:06.76    1:06.38 BNS    
       30.79  1:06.38                                                      
 20 Vu, Samantha              12 TOC-PC               1:06.70    1:06.64 BNS    
       30.84  1:06.64                                                      
 21 Williams, Joy L           12 NBA-PC               1:07.27    1:07.33 BNS    
       31.14  1:07.33                                                      
 22 Avnur, Hana J             12 SCSC-PC              1:06.56    1:07.35 BNS    
       31.51  1:07.35                                                      
 23 Okyay, Hafsa F            12 ALTO-PC              1:06.32    1:07.88 BNS    
       31.04  1:07.88                                                      
 24 Mattson, Abigail          12 LIFE-AZ              1:06.76    1:08.07 BNS    
       31.70  1:08.07                                                      
 25 Paras, Adrienne B         12 MAC-PC               1:07.46    1:08.53        
       31.50  1:08.53                                                      
 26 Garvey, Alice E           12 GSMY-PC              1:07.44    1:08.59        
       32.07  1:08.59                                                      
 27 Lamure, Victoire          11 SCSC-PC              1:07.98    1:09.42        
       32.40  1:09.42                                                      
 28 Dinh, Elaine M            12 NOVA-CA              1:07.87    1:10.06        
       31.16  1:10.06                                                      
 29 Abelson, Gabriela         11 PSC-AZ               1:07.68    1:10.26        
       32.39  1:10.26                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:02.57        2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                      
                2:28.09  SCFW
                2:34.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC              2:09.24    2:08.67 SCFW   
       28.48  1:01.45  1:35.42  2:08.67                                    
  2 Ko, Abby J                12 NOVA-CA              2:15.60    2:13.97 SCFW   
       30.15  1:04.25  1:39.07  2:13.97                                    
  3 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA              2:17.00    2:13.99 SCFW   
       29.83  1:03.75  1:38.82  2:13.99                                    
  4 Legg, Ella P              12 CROW-PC              2:17.51    2:14.56 SCFW   
       30.75  1:04.74  1:39.92  2:14.56                                    
  5 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI               2:20.78    2:17.23 SCFW   
       29.65  1:04.15  1:40.48  2:17.23                                    
  6 Hung, Nivea               12 PASA-PC              2:19.16    2:17.29 SCFW   
       29.39  1:03.76  1:40.48  2:17.29                                    
  7 Burke, Ayla C             12 QSS-PC               2:20.46    2:19.28 SCFW   
       32.30  1:07.93  1:44.54  2:19.28                                    
  8 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC               2:21.17    2:20.27 SCFW   
       32.03  1:07.38  1:43.37  2:20.27                                    
B - Final
  9 Luisetti, Elaine          12 NSS-SN               2:26.57    2:18.65 SCFW   
       31.30  1:06.82  1:42.89  2:18.65                                    
 10 Logan, Adelyn A           12 WCAB-PC              2:21.77    2:19.59 SCFW   
       31.22  1:06.07  1:42.96  2:19.59                                    
 11 Avnur, Hana J             12 SCSC-PC              2:29.15    2:24.68 SCFW   
       32.88  1:08.54  1:46.23  2:24.68                                    
 12 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC              2:28.55    2:26.58 SCFW   
       32.37  1:08.77  1:47.32  2:26.58                                    
 13 Cunningham, Lillian       12 LIFE-SN              2:30.75    2:27.77 SCFW   
       32.86  1:10.24  1:50.15  2:27.77                                    
 14 Appleby, Lana             12 GOLD-SN              2:27.50    2:28.52 BNS    
       33.51  1:11.38  1:50.38  2:28.52                                    
 15 Cepparo, Sofia            12 UN-ST                2:29.75    2:31.96 BNS    
       32.89  1:11.44  1:53.47  2:31.96                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:02.57        2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                      
                2:28.09  SCFW
                2:34.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC              2:06.69    2:09.24 qSCFW  
       29.06  1:01.93  1:36.31  2:09.24                                    
  2 Ko, Abby J                12 NOVA-CA              2:14.68    2:15.60 qSCFW  
       30.76  1:04.85  1:39.94  2:15.60                                    
  3 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA              2:17.89    2:17.00 qSCFW  
       30.20  1:04.70  1:40.78  2:17.00                                    
  4 Legg, Ella P              12 CROW-PC              2:16.60    2:17.51 qSCFW  
       31.31  1:06.13  1:41.97  2:17.51                                    
  5 Hung, Nivea               12 PASA-PC              2:20.36    2:19.16 qSCFW  
       29.35  1:03.33  1:39.87  2:19.16                                    
  6 Burke, Ayla C             12 QSS-PC               2:18.64    2:20.46 qSCFW  
       31.99  1:08.30  1:45.33  2:20.46                                    
  7 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI               2:20.40    2:20.78 qSCFW  
       29.86  1:05.00  1:42.13  2:20.78                                    
  8 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC               2:25.80    2:21.17 qSCFW  
       31.80  1:07.14  1:43.63  2:21.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Logan, Adelyn A           12 WCAB-PC              2:20.91    2:21.77 qSCFW  
       31.04  1:06.62  1:44.12  2:21.77                                    
 10 Luisetti, Elaine          12 NSS-SN               2:16.64    2:26.57 qSCFW  
       32.59  1:09.42  1:47.85  2:26.57                                    
 11 Appleby, Lana             12 GOLD-SN              2:33.06    2:27.50 qSCFW  
       33.42  1:11.87  1:50.52  2:27.50                                    
 12 Searle, Sage L            11 CROW-PC              2:26.83    2:28.55 qBNS   
       31.90  1:08.96  1:48.46  2:28.55                                    
 13 Avnur, Hana J             12 SCSC-PC              2:25.56    2:29.15 qBNS   
       34.01  1:12.15  1:51.38  2:29.15                                    
 14 Cepparo, Sofia            12 UN-ST                2:33.86    2:29.75 qBNS   
       32.10  1:10.60  1:52.26  2:29.75                                    
 15 Cunningham, Lillian       12 LIFE-SN              2:31.68    2:30.75 qBNS   
       32.00  1:11.00  1:50.59  2:30.75                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 58.27        2019 Tegan O'Dell, CHS                            
              1:07.59  SCFW
              1:09.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC              1:00.09      58.86 SCFW   
       27.02    58.86                                                      
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN              1:01.82      59.79 SCFW   
       27.54    59.79                                                      
  3 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA              1:04.27    1:02.50 SCFW   
       28.84  1:02.50                                                      
  4 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC              1:02.93    1:02.92 SCFW   
       30.00  1:02.92                                                      
  5 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI               1:04.40    1:03.16 SCFW   
       28.35  1:03.16                                                      
  6 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC               1:03.01    1:03.17 SCFW   
       30.01  1:03.17                                                      
  7 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC              1:04.18    1:03.42 SCFW   
       28.60  1:03.42                                                      
  8 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC              1:04.57    1:04.64 SCFW   
       29.48  1:04.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hung, Nivea               12 PASA-PC              1:04.79    1:04.03 SCFW   
       28.71  1:04.03                                                      
 10 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC              1:04.85    1:04.75 SCFW   
       30.90  1:04.75                                                      
 11 Chang, Natalie            12 XCEL-PN              1:04.93    1:05.23 SCFW   
       30.03  1:05.23                                                      
 12 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC              1:04.63    1:05.27 SCFW   
       30.04  1:05.27                                                      
 13 Flynn, Harper             12 LIFE-AZ              1:05.89    1:05.33 SCFW   
       32.02  1:05.33                                                      
 14 Chan, Abigail             12 FOG-PC               1:05.50    1:05.39 SCFW   
       30.21  1:05.39                                                      
 15 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC              1:05.23    1:05.76 SCFW   
       31.42  1:05.76                                                      
 16 Cohen, Zoe                12 LASC-CA              1:05.83    1:05.77 SCFW   
       31.76  1:05.77                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 58.27        2019 Tegan O'Dell, CHS                            
              1:07.59  SCFW
              1:09.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC              1:00.67    1:00.09 qSCFW  
       27.85  1:00.09                                                      
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN              1:00.21    1:01.82 qSCFW  
       28.43  1:01.82                                                      
  3 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC              1:04.66    1:02.93 qSCFW  
       29.86  1:02.93                                                      
  4 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC               1:05.94    1:03.01 qSCFW  
       29.69  1:03.01                                                      
  5 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC              1:03.12    1:04.18 qSCFW  
       28.66  1:04.18                                                      
  6 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA              1:03.18    1:04.27 qSCFW  
       29.06  1:04.27                                                      
  7 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI               1:02.75    1:04.40 qSCFW  
       28.61  1:04.40                                                      
  8 Moser, Ella J             12 PASA-PC              1:03.42    1:04.57 qSCFW  
       29.35  1:04.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M      12 OAPB-PC              1:03.53    1:04.63 qSCFW  
       29.92  1:04.63                                                      
 10 Hung, Nivea               12 PASA-PC              1:08.09    1:04.79 qSCFW  
       29.76  1:04.79                                                      
 11 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC              1:05.91    1:04.85 qSCFW  
       30.77  1:04.85                                                      
 12 Chang, Natalie            12 XCEL-PN              1:03.96    1:04.93 qSCFW  
       30.12  1:04.93                                                      
 13 Searle, Savannah J        11 CROW-PC              1:03.82    1:05.23 qSCFW  
       30.61  1:05.23                                                      
 14 Chan, Abigail             12 FOG-PC               1:06.68    1:05.50 qSCFW  
       30.45  1:05.50                                                      
 15 Cohen, Zoe                12 LASC-CA              1:07.39    1:05.83 qSCFW  
       31.67  1:05.83                                                      
 16 Flynn, Harper             12 LIFE-AZ              1:06.89    1:05.89 qSCFW  
       30.38  1:05.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brady, Caitlin            12 SMST-SN              1:07.04    1:06.42 SCFW   
       30.31  1:06.42                                                      
 18 Guo, Jocelyn J            12 PASA-PC              1:07.42    1:06.70 SCFW   
       31.43  1:06.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Taylor             11 AZOT-CA              1:07.03    1:06.76 SCFW   
       30.46  1:06.76                                                      
 20 Gavrylenko, Sasha         11 TERA-PC              1:06.75    1:06.89 SCFW   
       30.43  1:06.89                                                      
 21 Dinh, Elaine M            12 NOVA-CA              1:07.27    1:07.04 SCFW   
       30.67  1:07.04                                                      
 21 Willis, Grace             12 TERA-PC              1:06.84    1:07.04 SCFW   
       32.07  1:07.04                                                      
 23 Reed, Tatum               12 WAC-SN               1:07.80    1:07.05 SCFW   
       32.00  1:07.05                                                      
 24 Bussey, Kayla             12 MVN-CA               1:07.51    1:07.21 SCFW   
       31.35  1:07.21                                                      
 25 Gallud, Chloe H           12 NOVA-CA              1:07.53    1:07.28 SCFW   
       31.26  1:07.28                                                      
 26 Liang, Keira              12 OSC-PC               1:06.08    1:07.49 SCFW   
       29.49  1:07.49                                                      
 27 Paras, Adrienne B         12 MAC-PC               1:07.23    1:07.53 SCFW   
       30.37  1:07.53                                                      
 28 Xu, Ning                  11 SMST-SN              1:07.48    1:07.57 SCFW   
       30.77  1:07.57                                                      
 29 Ye, Yolanda               12 AZOT-CA              1:07.48    1:07.89 BNS    
       31.69  1:07.89                                                      
 30 Holeman, Jersey P         12 NOVA-CA              1:08.66    1:07.90 BNS    
       32.04  1:07.90                                                      
 31 Hammontree, Nina          12 MVN-CA               1:06.25    1:08.01 BNS    
       31.51  1:08.01                                                      
 32 Garvey, Alice E           12 GSMY-PC              1:08.22    1:08.11 BNS    
       30.34  1:08.11                                                      
 33 Lee, Emmaline S           12 PASA-PC              1:08.77    1:08.13 BNS    
       31.35  1:08.13                                                      
 34 Barnett, Lauren           12 MVN-CA               1:07.05    1:08.14 BNS    
       30.64  1:08.14                                                      
 35 Ladomirak, Alegria C      12 PASA-PC              1:07.14    1:08.34 BNS    
       30.54  1:08.34                                                      
 36 Wang, Catherine G         11 QSS-PC               1:08.66    1:08.55 BNS    
       31.76  1:08.55                                                      
 37 Rong, Kate                11 PASA-PC              1:09.22    1:08.59 BNS    
       31.82  1:08.59                                                      
 38 Vu, Samantha              12 TOC-PC               1:08.55    1:08.78 BNS    
       31.87  1:08.78                                                      
 39 Cobstill, Milly           12 CAST-SI              1:08.41    1:09.05 BNS    
       32.27  1:09.05                                                      
 40 Bartlett, Serenity        11 UN-CA                1:07.15    1:09.11 BNS    
       31.99  1:09.11                                                      
 41 Li, Tina                  12 ALTO-PC              1:08.86    1:10.30        
       31.23  1:10.30                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:03.23        2017 Claire Tuggle, CSC                         
                2:25.09  SCFW
                2:28.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC              2:10.76    2:06.18 SCFW   
       27.19    59.65  1:36.10  2:06.18                                    
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN              2:15.01    2:08.11 SCFW   
       27.98  1:00.12  1:37.86  2:08.11                                    
  3 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA              2:18.67    2:13.44 SCFW   
       28.99  1:03.02  1:43.49  2:13.44                                    
  4 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA              2:16.68    2:14.41 SCFW   
       29.15  1:04.03  1:43.65  2:14.41                                    
  5 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC               2:16.81    2:15.65 SCFW   
       29.18  1:05.15  1:42.94  2:15.65                                    
  6 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC              2:18.36    2:16.97 SCFW   
       30.88  1:06.04  1:44.82  2:16.97                                    
  6 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI               2:18.35    2:16.97 SCFW   
       28.41  1:03.32  1:45.39  2:16.97                                    
  8 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC              2:17.85    2:18.35 SCFW   
       29.54  1:04.32  1:45.32  2:18.35                                    
B - Final
  9 Zibell, Sofia             12 OAPB-PC              2:19.04    2:14.76 SCFW   
       29.94  1:05.47  1:43.14  2:14.76                                    
 10 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               2:19.33    2:17.73 SCFW   
       31.36  1:05.76  1:46.07  2:17.73                                    
 11 Wang, Emelia              11 PLS-PC               2:20.04    2:18.13 SCFW   
       30.50  1:05.13  1:46.13  2:18.13                                    
 12 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC              2:19.77    2:18.39 SCFW   
       31.15  1:05.86  1:44.98  2:18.39                                    
 13 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI               2:19.31    2:18.54 SCFW   
       28.71  1:03.59  1:46.90  2:18.54                                    
 14 Robles, Amy               12 MVN-CA               2:22.59    2:19.57 SCFW   
       31.13  1:06.63  1:47.99  2:19.57                                    
 15 Ko, Abby J                12 NOVA-CA              2:19.28    2:19.86 SCFW   
       29.74  1:06.90  1:49.05  2:19.86                                    
 -- Nelson, Annika E          12 CROW-PC              2:19.21         DQ        
       30.63  1:05.40  1:48.47       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:03.23        2017 Claire Tuggle, CSC                         
                2:25.09  SCFW
                2:28.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC              2:07.34    2:10.76 qSCFW  
       28.91  1:01.81  1:39.27  2:10.76                                    
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN              2:09.42    2:15.01 qSCFW  
       29.71  1:03.41  1:43.30  2:15.01                                    
  3 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA              2:15.56    2:16.68 qSCFW  
       29.15  1:04.03  1:44.71  2:16.68                                    
  4 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC               2:19.57    2:16.81 qSCFW  
       29.21  1:05.41  1:43.69  2:16.81                                    
  5 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC              2:18.18    2:17.85 qSCFW  
       30.02  1:04.22  1:45.13  2:17.85                                    
  6 Yoon, Chloe S             12 RSD-SI               2:16.13    2:18.35 qSCFW  
       28.83  1:02.97  1:46.16  2:18.35                                    
  7 Perkins, Caroline M       12 SCSC-PC              2:19.77    2:18.36 qSCFW  
       31.43  1:07.19  1:46.36  2:18.36                                    
  8 Heumann, Anna T           12 NOVA-CA              2:19.08    2:18.67 qSCFW  
       30.38  1:05.51  1:47.34  2:18.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zibell, Sofia             12 OAPB-PC              2:17.19    2:19.04 qSCFW  
       29.84  1:05.50  1:46.19  2:19.04                                    
 10 Nelson, Annika E          12 CROW-PC              2:22.47    2:19.21 qSCFW  
       29.57  1:05.95  1:47.11  2:19.21                                    
 11 Ko, Abby J                12 NOVA-CA              2:19.54    2:19.28 qSCFW  
       29.92  1:06.65  1:48.66  2:19.28                                    
 12 Walseth, Samantha G       12 RSD-SI               2:16.84    2:19.31 qSCFW  
       29.41  1:03.68  1:48.34  2:19.31                                    
 13 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               2:18.96    2:19.33 qSCFW  
       31.87  1:08.06  1:47.29  2:19.33                                    
 14 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC              2:17.47    2:19.77 qSCFW  
       31.90  1:09.23  1:47.45  2:19.77                                    
 15 Wang, Emelia              11 PLS-PC               2:20.03    2:20.04 qSCFW  
       30.36  1:05.01  1:46.96  2:20.04                                    
 16 Yu, Abigail Z             12 ALTO-PC              2:20.24    2:20.64 qSCFW  
       29.78  1:04.57  1:45.89  2:20.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robles, Amy               12 MVN-CA               2:22.06    2:22.59 SCFW   
       31.45  1:08.50  1:51.01  2:22.59                                    
 18 Pope, Savannah            12 PSC-AZ               2:27.11    2:22.96 SCFW   
       31.57  1:07.61  1:50.33  2:22.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brady, Caitlin            12 SMST-SN              2:24.53    2:23.42 SCFW   
       29.87  1:06.96  1:50.05  2:23.42                                    
 20 Cobstill, Milly           12 CAST-SI              2:24.69    2:23.43 SCFW   
       30.76  1:06.99  1:51.57  2:23.43                                    
 21 Reed, Tatum               12 WAC-SN               2:24.12    2:23.70 SCFW   
       30.45  1:08.06  1:49.49  2:23.70                                    
 22 Willis, Grace             12 TERA-PC              2:23.96    2:23.97 SCFW   
       31.10  1:09.20  1:50.92  2:23.97                                    
 23 Liang, Keira              12 OSC-PC               2:25.12    2:24.07 SCFW   
       30.96  1:04.95  1:49.71  2:24.07                                    
 24 Han, Angela               12 RSD-SI               2:22.58    2:24.38 SCFW   
       30.93  1:06.75  1:50.80  2:24.38                                    
 25 Avnur, Hana J             12 SCSC-PC              2:25.03    2:24.58 SCFW   
       32.00  1:10.06  1:52.20  2:24.58                                    
 26 Vu, Samantha              12 TOC-PC               2:22.59    2:24.64 SCFW   
       32.52  1:08.72  1:52.23  2:24.64                                    
 27 Calica, Kaileani L        12 OAPB-PC              2:24.39    2:24.76 SCFW   
       32.48  1:07.87  1:50.39  2:24.76                                    
 28 Chang, Natalie            12 XCEL-PN              2:25.77    2:24.84 SCFW   
       30.42  1:04.54  1:49.76  2:24.84                                    
 29 Guo, Jocelyn J            12 PASA-PC              2:27.97    2:25.08 SCFW   
       31.01  1:09.61  1:51.70  2:25.08                                    
 30 Gavrylenko, Sasha         11 TERA-PC              2:22.74    2:25.53 BNS    
       29.95  1:07.12  1:52.43  2:25.53                                    
 31 Wu, Mila                  12 AZOT-CA              2:23.80    2:26.19 BNS    
       31.85  1:09.40  1:53.37  2:26.19                                    
 32 Lo, Sophia E              12 SMST-SN              2:26.62    2:26.23 BNS    
       31.63  1:08.18  1:52.37  2:26.23                                    
 33 Cohen, Zoe                12 LASC-CA              2:23.95    2:26.54 BNS    
       35.19  1:11.31  1:51.88  2:26.54                                    
 34 Logan, Adelyn A           12 WCAB-PC              2:26.31    2:26.73 BNS    
       29.98  1:07.03  1:52.34  2:26.73                                    
 35 Lynch, Phoenix M          11 ALTO-PC              2:26.50    2:26.91 BNS    
       32.17  1:09.82  1:52.56  2:26.91                                    
 36 Gallud, Chloe H           12 NOVA-CA              2:23.51    2:27.38 BNS    
       30.71  1:08.15  1:53.43  2:27.38                                    
 37 Holeman, Jersey P         12 NOVA-CA              2:25.74    2:27.49 BNS    
       32.71  1:11.06  1:54.71  2:27.49                                    
 38 Ye, Yolanda               12 AZOT-CA              2:48.61L   2:27.92 BNS    
       33.48  1:12.44  1:54.62  2:27.92                                    
 39 Cepparo, Sofia            12 UN-ST                2:26.23    2:28.02 BNS    
       31.45  1:09.29  1:54.27  2:28.02                                    
 40 Bartlett, Serenity        11 UN-CA                2:48.37L   2:28.47        
       31.83  1:10.52  1:54.27  2:28.47                                    
 41 Kuper, Alyssa             12 PSC-AZ               2:48.61L   2:29.21        
       31.42  1:11.40  1:53.24  2:29.21                                    
 42 Chan, Abigail             12 FOG-PC               2:27.74    2:29.55        
       31.26  1:08.97  1:54.75  2:29.55                                    
 43 Szolusha, Phoenix B       11 SCSC-PC              2:26.54    2:30.62        
       34.07  1:11.41  1:55.69  2:30.62                                    
 44 Xu, Ning                  11 SMST-SN              2:27.53    2:31.67        
       33.40  1:11.92  1:55.77  2:31.67                                    
 45 Mattson, Abigail          12 LIFE-AZ              2:26.05    2:32.89        
       32.30  1:12.81  1:57.49  2:32.89                                    
 -- Burke, Ayla C             12 QSS-PC               2:15.88         DQ        
       30.54  1:06.41  1:46.67       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:27.14        2019 Tegan O'Dell, CHS                          
                5:10.29  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC              4:37.19    4:27.24 SCFW   
       28.32    59.91  1:34.36  2:08.00  2:45.36  3:23.41  3:55.75  4:27.24
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN              4:39.97    4:29.92 SCFW   
       28.33  1:01.59  1:35.90  2:09.65  2:48.19  3:27.51  3:59.15  4:29.92
  3 Pon, Aria                 12 QSS-PC               4:48.40    4:45.36 SCFW   
       31.45  1:05.04  1:43.22  2:20.73  3:00.62  3:42.80  4:14.38  4:45.36
  4 Burke, Ayla C             12 QSS-PC               4:50.86    4:45.62 SCFW   
       30.65  1:06.22  1:41.97  2:17.79  2:59.38  3:41.10  4:14.33  4:45.62
  5 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC               4:49.76    4:48.45 SCFW   
       30.84  1:05.43  1:43.62  2:21.14  3:00.11  3:40.06  4:15.15  4:48.45
  6 Legg, Ella P              12 CROW-PC              4:51.64    4:50.36 SCFW   
       30.43  1:04.61  1:42.49  2:19.00  3:03.09  3:47.13  4:19.32  4:50.36
  7 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC              4:51.49    4:51.75 SCFW   
       30.69  1:06.60  1:43.54  2:19.60  3:01.85  3:43.95  4:18.52  4:51.75
  8 Robles, Amy               12 MVN-CA               4:53.11    4:54.28 SCFW   
       31.67  1:08.68  1:46.33  2:22.51  3:04.63  3:48.25  4:22.07  4:54.28
B - Final
  9 Wang, Emelia              11 PLS-PC               4:54.28    4:49.03 SCFW   
       31.47  1:07.23  1:44.03  2:20.13  3:02.03  3:43.86  4:17.26  4:49.03
 10 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC              4:55.71    4:49.35 SCFW   
       32.69  1:08.84  1:45.76  2:22.95  3:01.72  3:42.74  4:17.14  4:49.35
 11 Luisetti, Elaine          12 NSS-SN               4:56.93    4:51.26 SCFW   
       32.24  1:06.31  1:41.97  2:18.43  3:03.57  3:47.56  4:19.05  4:51.26
 12 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               4:54.23    4:57.93 SCFW   
       33.44  1:10.96  1:48.12  2:25.78  3:07.43  3:48.61  4:23.85  4:57.93
 13 Avnur, Hana J             12 SCSC-PC              5:03.18    4:58.36 SCFW   
       32.66  1:09.96  1:49.45  2:27.87  3:08.69  3:50.37  4:25.42  4:58.36
 14 Castelein, Claire H       12 FOG-PC               5:07.24    5:02.79 SCFW   
       33.23  1:12.98  1:51.83  2:29.84  3:13.05  3:56.14  4:30.14  5:02.79
 15 Cobstill, Milly           12 CAST-SI              5:03.91    5:08.10 SCFW   
       32.92  1:11.11  1:49.75  2:28.01  3:14.67  4:00.46  4:35.11  5:08.10
 -- Lynch, Phoenix M          11 ALTO-PC              5:06.04         DQ        
       32.85  1:11.92  1:51.07  2:30.85  3:13.40  3:57.14  4:33.92       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:27.14        2019 Tegan O'Dell, CHS                          
                5:10.29  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Didenko, Marina           12 TERA-PC              4:33.90    4:37.19 qSCFW  
       28.75  1:01.21  1:37.28  2:12.51  2:51.30  3:30.89  4:04.54  4:37.19
  2 Lonsdale, Lauren          12 GOLD-SN              4:30.52    4:39.97 qSCFW  
       29.21  1:02.92  1:39.29  2:14.44  2:55.48  3:36.29  4:08.32  4:39.97
  3 Pon, Aria                 12 QSS-PC               4:51.43    4:48.40 qSCFW  
       31.19  1:07.37  1:45.49  2:24.08  3:02.98  3:43.90  4:16.72  4:48.40
  4 Fukami, Ellie             12 PLS-PC               4:55.00    4:49.76 qSCFW  
       30.42  1:05.15  1:44.30  2:22.39  3:01.19  3:41.15  4:16.51  4:49.76
  5 Burke, Ayla C             12 QSS-PC               4:49.63    4:50.86 qSCFW  
       32.19  1:07.49  1:44.44  2:20.87  3:03.73  3:45.55  4:19.15  4:50.86
  6 Kesavan, Dhivashree       11 CDST-PC              4:58.31    4:51.49 qSCFW  
       31.04  1:07.71  1:45.23  2:21.05  3:02.26  3:44.23  4:18.83  4:51.49
  7 Legg, Ella P              12 CROW-PC              4:51.40    4:51.64 qSCFW  
       30.57  1:04.85  1:42.09  2:19.07  3:02.84  3:47.20  4:19.84  4:51.64
  8 Mu, Maggie                12 NOVA-CA              4:52.85    4:52.15 qSCFW  
       30.66  1:05.34  1:43.26  2:20.76  3:03.37  3:46.63  4:19.81  4:52.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robles, Amy               12 MVN-CA               4:55.94    4:53.11 qSCFW  
       31.51  1:08.26  1:46.31  2:22.58  3:04.58  3:47.53  4:20.91  4:53.11
 10 Chen, Katherine           12 MAC-PC               4:57.43    4:54.23 qSCFW  
       33.08  1:09.21  1:46.82  2:23.07  3:04.49  3:46.51  4:20.78  4:54.23
 11 Wang, Emelia              11 PLS-PC               4:51.89    4:54.28 qSCFW  
       32.53  1:09.90  1:46.51  2:22.72  3:05.73  3:47.33  4:21.52  4:54.28
 12 Ling, Arienne             12 CROW-PC              4:55.71    4:55.71 qSCFW  
       33.21  1:09.74  1:49.04  2:27.60  3:06.46  3:46.81  4:22.31  4:55.71
 13 Luisetti, Elaine          12 NSS-SN               5:00.19    4:56.93 qSCFW  
       30.59  1:06.93  1:43.35  2:20.99  3:06.37  3:52.05  4:23.90  4:56.93
 14 Ko, Abby J                12 NOVA-CA              4:58.76    4:57.37 qSCFW  
       30.93  1:06.43  1:45.59  2:24.51  3:07.86  3:51.77  4:25.70  4:57.37
 15 Zibell, Sofia             12 OAPB-PC              4:58.18    5:02.04 qSCFW  
       31.18  1:09.12  1:47.90  2:26.63  3:08.79  3:52.03  4:27.79  5:02.04
 16 Avnur, Hana J             12 SCSC-PC              5:04.94    5:03.18 qSCFW  
       32.16  1:08.98  1:49.45  2:28.52  3:11.28  3:54.03  4:29.99  5:03.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brady, Caitlin            12 SMST-SN              5:06.11    5:03.75 SCFW   
       31.26  1:07.91  1:47.32  2:26.43  3:10.20  3:55.56  4:31.11  5:03.75
 18 Cobstill, Milly           12 CAST-SI              5:07.01    5:03.91 SCFW   
       31.53  1:08.82  1:47.44  2:25.14  3:11.26  3:57.64  4:31.53  5:03.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lynch, Phoenix M          11 ALTO-PC              5:07.56    5:06.04 SCFW   
       32.29  1:11.28  1:49.30  2:27.34  3:11.21  3:55.19  4:30.76  5:06.04
 20 Castelein, Claire H       12 FOG-PC               5:05.72    5:07.24 SCFW   
       33.18  1:14.00  1:52.44  2:30.39  3:13.24  3:58.22  4:33.02  5:07.24
 21 Szolusha, Phoenix B       11 SCSC-PC              5:04.46    5:09.99 SCFW   
       33.51  1:13.47  1:50.53  2:28.95  3:15.05  4:00.57  4:35.76  5:09.99
 22 Kuper, Alyssa             12 PSC-AZ               5:06.38    5:11.14        
       32.62  1:12.82  1:55.01  2:34.64  3:16.28  4:00.44  4:38.09  5:11.14
 23 Lamure, Victoire          11 SCSC-PC              5:10.25    5:15.80        
       32.94  1:11.47  1:51.64  2:31.13  3:17.87  4:05.22  4:41.12  5:15.80
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:39.58        2014 Pleasanton Seahawks, PLS                   
                1:50.19  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        1:43.83    1:43.29 SCFW   
     1) Searle, Savannah J 11           2) Nelson, Annika E 12            
     3) Curry, Riley M 12               4) Offenberg, Coco L 11           
       25.97    52.03  1:18.98  1:43.29                                    
  2 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:45.34    1:44.80 SCFW   
     1) Guo, Jocelyn J 12               2) Moser, Ella J 12               
     3) Hung, Nivea 12                  4) Rong, Kate 11                  
       26.48    52.07  1:17.92  1:44.80                                    
  3 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:47.35    1:45.54 SCFW   
     1) Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M 12         2) Zibell, Sofia 12               
     3) Emhoff, Aurea 12                4) Calica, Kaileani L 12          
       25.71    51.68  1:19.27  1:45.54                                    
  4 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            1:46.00    1:45.68 SCFW   
     1) Yu, Abigail Z 12                2) Li, Tina 12                    
     3) Haemer, Elliot A 12             4) Okyay, Hafsa F 12              
       26.28    52.02  1:19.72  1:45.68                                    
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      1:46.59    1:46.31 SCFW   
     1) Burke, Ayla C 12                2) Cervantes, Chloe 12            
     3) Souza, Audrey 12                4) Pon, Aria 12                   
       26.80    52.89  1:20.34  1:46.31                                    
  6 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                     1:46.66    1:47.72 SCFW   
     1) Vera, Micaela C 12              2) Chen, Katherine 12             
     3) Yang, Elena T 11                4) Paras, Adrienne B 12           
       27.87    54.39  1:21.48  1:47.72                                    
  7 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:47.30    1:48.97 SCFW   
     1) Gillis-Pade, Aya M 12           2) Takamatsu, Yuuki E 12          
     3) Avnur, Hana J 12                4) Perkins, Caroline M 12         
       25.65    53.57  1:22.31  1:48.97                                    
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       1:50.11    1:51.22        
     1) Wang, Emelia 11                 2) Fukami, Ellie 12               
     3) Ka, Ella 11                     4) Saligrama, Tanisha 12          
       26.83    54.77  1:22.80  1:51.22                                    
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               1:49.11    1:52.78        
     1) Lee, Emmaline S 12              2) Billip, Imani H 12             
     3) Chandra, Emily D 11             4) Houtzer, Amelia A 12           
       33.41    55.71  1:24.84  1:52.78                                    
 10 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                       1:50.19    1:53.06        
     1) Shi, Enya 12                    2) Feng, Katherine 12             
     3) Saliba, Anjolie 11              4) Elliott, Alexa L 12            
       27.94    57.39  1:25.83  1:53.06                                    
 11 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            1:50.00    1:53.52        
     1) Lynch, Phoenix M 11             2) Walther, Stephanie L 11        
     3) Lundell, Kendall C 11           4) Haemer, Chloe A 12             
       27.78    56.95  1:25.48  1:53.52                                    
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               1:50.11    1:55.08        
     1)                                 2) Kondo, Yusa 11                 
     3) Ma, Meredith Y 12               4) Song, Emily 12                 
       28.92    56.52  1:26.08  1:55.08                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 3:37.71        2011 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA                   
                3:59.79  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        3:48.97    3:47.08 SCFW   
     1) Legg, Ella P 12                 2) Searle, Sage L 11              
     3) Nelson, Annika E 12             4) Searle, Savannah J 11          
       27.68    57.24  1:24.14  1:54.84  2:22.19  2:52.59  3:18.55  3:47.08
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:46.12    3:47.21 SCFW   
     1) Ko, Abby J 12                   2) Heumann, Anna T 12             
     3) Gallud, Chloe H 12              4) Mu, Maggie 12                  
       27.68    57.21  1:24.41  1:54.51  2:21.79  2:51.33  3:18.03  3:47.21
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:49.42    3:50.33 SCFW   
     1) Yoon, Chloe S 12                2) Bigler, Lillian 12             
     3) Han, Angela 12                  4) Walseth, Samantha G 12         
       27.43    56.91  1:25.13  2:01.18  2:23.89  2:54.88  3:21.22  3:50.33
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:51.50    3:51.14 SCFW   
     1) Rong, Kate 11                   2) Ladomirak, Alegria C 12        
     3) Hung, Nivea 12                  4) Moser, Ella J 12               
       27.82    58.41  1:26.26  1:58.04  2:25.22  2:55.56  3:21.85  3:51.14
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:51.86    3:52.90 SCFW   
     1) Gillis-Pade, Aya M 12           2) Avnur, Hana J 12               
     3) Takamatsu, Yuuki E 12           4) Perkins, Caroline M 12         
       26.08    54.07  1:23.15  1:55.01  2:23.55  2:55.62  3:23.39  3:52.90
  6 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:52.00    3:53.23 SCFW   
     1) Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M 12         2) Calica, Kaileani L 12          
     3) Emhoff, Aurea 12                4) Zibell, Sofia 12               
       26.47    55.14  1:24.05  1:55.02  2:24.58  2:56.42  3:23.43  3:53.23
  7 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                     3:54.48    3:54.34 SCFW   
     1) Chen, Katherine 12              2) Yang, Elena T 11               
     3) Vera, Micaela C 12              4) Paras, Adrienne B 12           
       27.77    58.15  1:25.50  1:57.36  2:25.56  2:57.30  3:24.02  3:54.34
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:49.73    3:54.42 SCFW   
     1) Radke, Lyric N 11               2) Jones, Taylor 11               
     3) Wu, Mila 12                     4) Hahm, Sarah 12                 
       27.19    56.36  1:23.12  1:53.24  2:20.73  2:50.82  3:20.43  3:54.42
  9 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      3:52.29    3:55.07 SCFW   
     1) Pon, Aria 12                    2) Souza, Audrey 12               
     3) Cervantes, Chloe 12             4) Burke, Ayla C 12               
       27.75    57.88  1:26.81  1:59.04  2:25.59  2:57.25  3:25.01  3:55.07
 10 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            3:54.50    3:56.26 SCFW   
     1) Li, Tina 12                     2) Okyay, Hafsa F 12              
     3) Haemer, Elliot A 12             4) Yu, Abigail Z 12               
       27.17    58.17  1:26.27  1:57.72  2:26.65  2:58.98  3:25.88  3:56.26
 11 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:59.01    4:00.19        
     1) Wang, Emelia 11                 2) Fukami, Ellie 12               
     3) Ka, Ella 11                     4) Saligrama, Tanisha 12          
       28.37    58.34  1:26.75  1:57.18  2:26.02  2:57.39  3:27.19  4:00.19
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               3:58.24    4:00.91        
     1) Guo, Jocelyn J 12               2) Houtzer, Amelia A 12           
     3) Billip, Imani H 12              4) Lee, Emmaline S 12             
       28.25    59.05  1:27.72  2:01.06  2:28.42  3:01.99  3:29.65  4:00.91
 13 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  3:59.78    4:05.98        
     1) Jones, Zella 12                 2) Lo, Sophia E 12                
     3) Xu, Ning 11                     4) Brady, Caitlin 12              
       29.70  1:01.95  1:31.97  2:04.29  2:35.00  3:08.02  3:35.54  4:05.98
 14 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            3:59.60    4:08.45        
     1) Haemer, Chloe A 12              2) Lynch, Phoenix M 11            
     3) Averyaskin, Mina M 12           4) Walther, Stephanie L 11        
       29.45  1:01.62  1:29.86  2:02.28  2:31.56  3:04.53  3:35.04  4:08.45
 15 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               3:59.78    4:20.60        
     1) Chandra, Emily D 11             2) Kondo, Yusa 11                 
     3) Wong, Claire Y 12               4) Daron, Alana C 12              
       30.40  1:09.22  1:36.56  2:10.49  2:41.71  3:16.36  3:45.85  4:20.60
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:50.80        2017 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                2:06.39  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:56.53    1:54.77 SCFW   
     1) Hu, Ada 12                      2) Heumann, Anna T 12             
     3) Mu, Maggie 12                   4) Gallud, Chloe H 12             
       30.01  1:01.26  1:29.11  1:54.77                                    
  2 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        1:55.86    1:55.58 SCFW   
     1) Offenberg, Coco L 11            2) Ling, Arienne 12               
     3) Searle, Sage L 11               4) Searle, Savannah J 11          
       29.01  1:02.02  1:29.99  1:55.58                                    
  3 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:57.13    1:56.55 SCFW   
     1) Calica, Kaileani L 12           2) Zibell, Sofia 12               
     3) Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M 12         4) Emhoff, Aurea 12               
       29.80  1:01.44  1:29.10  1:56.55                                    
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:56.21    1:56.94 SCFW   
     1) Ladomirak, Alegria C 12         2) Guo, Jocelyn J 12              
     3) Hung, Nivea 12                  4) Moser, Ella J 12               
       30.48  1:04.61  1:31.05  1:56.94                                    
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:56.64    1:57.32 SCFW   
     1) Hahm, Sarah 12                  2) Ye, Yolanda 12                 
     3) Jones, Taylor 11                4) Wu, Mila 12                    
       29.46  1:03.05  1:30.96  1:57.32                                    
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:57.39    1:57.38 SCFW   
     1) Gillis-Pade, Aya M 12           2) Perkins, Caroline M 12         
     3) Lamure, Victoire 11             4) Takamatsu, Yuuki E 12          
       27.83    59.28  1:29.68  1:57.38                                    
  7 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                     1:59.04    1:58.85 SCFW   
     1) Paras, Adrienne B 12            2) Chen, Katherine 12             
     3) Yang, Elena T 11                4) Vera, Micaela C 12             
       29.61  1:02.37  1:31.34  1:58.85                                    
  8 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            1:58.50    1:59.96 SCFW   
     1) Okyay, Hafsa F 12               2) Lynch, Phoenix M 11            
     3) Yu, Abigail Z 12                4) Li, Tina 12                    
       31.02  1:06.15  1:33.99  1:59.96                                    
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:04.21    2:02.84 SCFW   
     1) Lee, Emmaline S 12              2) Houtzer, Amelia A 12           
     3) Ma, Meredith Y 12               4) Rong, Kate 11                  
       31.08  1:05.36  1:36.49  2:02.84                                    
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:04.81    2:02.93 SCFW   
     1) Wang, Emelia 11                 2) Fukami, Ellie 12               
     3) Ka, Ella 11                     4) Saligrama, Tanisha 12          
       30.93  1:03.30  1:34.14  2:02.93                                    
 11 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  2:05.37    2:05.01 SCFW   
     1) Brady, Caitlin 12               2) Jiang, Ashley 11               
     3) Xu, Ning 11                     4) Jones, Zella 12                
       32.09  1:06.87  1:36.72  2:05.01                                    
 12 San Ramon Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                 2:06.36    2:05.09 SCFW   
     1) Mandal, Tanisi 11               2) DeWeese, Annie M 12            
     3) Nimbalkar, Anaya 11             4) Lato, Caitlin R 11             
       31.47  1:07.42  1:38.67  2:05.09                                    
 13 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                       2:06.39    2:05.80 SCFW   
     1) Ma, Anslee 11                   2) Pang, Kara 12                  
     3) Elliott, Alexa L 12             4) Shi, Enya 12                   
       32.79  1:08.96  1:37.41  2:05.80                                    
 14 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            2:05.10    2:06.88        
     1) Averyaskin, Mina M 12           2) Neuman, Julia N 12             
     3) Afonova, Ganna 11               4) Haemer, Elliot A 12            
       31.04  1:08.09  1:38.95  2:06.88                                    
 15 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:06.05    2:07.66        
     1) Szolusha, Phoenix B 11          2) Hyodo, Sara 11                 
     3) Avnur, Hana J 12                4) Wu, Felicia L 12               
       34.33  1:08.63  1:38.99  2:07.66                                    
 -- Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      1:57.90         DQ        
     1) Cervantes, Chloe 12             2) Souza, Audrey 12               
     3) Burke, Ayla C 12                4) Pon, Aria 12                   
       29.80  1:03.08  1:34.28       DQ                                    
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               2:06.24         DQ        
     1) Kondo, Yusa 11                  2) Billip, Imani H 12             
     3) Daron, Alana C 12               4) Chandra, Emily D 11            
       33.23  1:14.28  1:40.90       DQ                                    
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:58.19         DQ        
     1) Han, Angela 12                  2) Yoon, Chloe S 12               
     3) Walseth, Samantha G 12          4) Bigler, Lillian 12             
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:02.92        2014 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                4:34.99  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        4:10.00    4:12.58 SCFW   
     1) Searle, Sage L 11               2) Ling, Arienne 12               
     3) Legg, Ella P 12                 4) Searle, Savannah J 11          
       31.42  1:06.72  1:38.36  2:15.65  2:44.90  3:17.90  3:43.67  4:12.58
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:12.74    4:15.26 SCFW   
     1) Gillis-Pade, Aya M 12           2) Perkins, Caroline M 12         
     3) Avnur, Hana J 12                4) Takamatsu, Yuuki E 12          
       28.75    58.86  1:31.37  2:09.00  2:39.68  3:15.16  3:43.66  4:15.26
  3 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:16.29    4:17.15 SCFW   
     1) Lee, Emmaline S 12              2) Guo, Jocelyn J 12              
     3) Hung, Nivea 12                  4) Moser, Ella J 12               
       31.47  1:06.71  1:41.17  2:20.78  2:48.84  3:21.67  3:47.88  4:17.15
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:14.51    4:18.13 SCFW   
     1) Radke, Lyric N 11               2) Ye, Yolanda 12                 
     3) Jones, Taylor 11                4) Wu, Mila 12                    
       30.50  1:02.28  1:38.84  2:17.78  2:46.19  3:20.16  3:48.26  4:18.13
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:12.54    4:18.50 SCFW   
     1) Hu, Ada 12                      2) Heumann, Anna T 12             
     3) Ko, Abby J 12                   4) Mu, Maggie 12                  
       31.28  1:06.00  1:40.42  2:19.57  2:49.10  3:22.39  3:49.41  4:18.50
  6 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:17.99    4:19.71 SCFW   
     1) Calica, Kaileani L 12           2) Zibell, Sofia 12               
     3) Al-Gozaly, Fidelya M 12         4) Emhoff, Aurea 12               
       31.63  1:04.53  1:37.20  2:14.97  2:44.02  3:17.69  3:36.25  4:19.71
  7 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                     4:27.62    4:20.49 SCFW   
     1) Paras, Adrienne B 12            2) Chen, Katherine 12             
     3) Yang, Elena T 11                4) Vera, Micaela C 12             
       31.13  1:04.59  1:37.78  2:15.14  2:44.52  3:19.68  3:48.61  4:20.49
  8 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      4:15.59    4:21.96 SCFW   
     1) Wang, Catherine G 11            2) Pon, Aria 12                   
     3) Burke, Ayla C 12                4) Souza, Audrey 12               
       31.76  1:09.41  1:40.80  2:20.08  2:49.14  3:22.32  3:50.04  4:21.96
  9 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            4:23.00    4:29.73 SCFW   
     1) Yu, Abigail Z 12                2) Lynch, Phoenix M 11            
     3) Okyay, Hafsa F 12               4) Li, Tina 12                    
       30.58  1:04.24  1:39.15  2:20.37  2:50.67  3:28.66  3:57.81  4:29.73
 10 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       4:26.13    4:30.66 SCFW   
     1) Wang, Emelia 11                 2) Fukami, Ellie 12               
     3) Ka, Ella 11                     4) Saligrama, Tanisha 12          
       32.39  1:08.04  1:39.39  2:15.44  2:47.21  3:25.28  3:56.13  4:30.66
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:32.24    4:34.40 SCFW   
     1) Kondo, Yusa 11                  2) Billip, Imani H 12             
     3) Ladomirak, Alegria C 12         4) Rong, Kate 11                  
       34.11  1:11.11  1:46.67  2:28.92  2:58.74  3:34.84  4:03.51  4:34.40
 12 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            4:33.50    4:41.34        
     1) Wong, Kate 12                   2) Averyaskin, Mina M 12          
     3) Haemer, Chloe A 12              4) Haemer, Elliot A 12            
       34.03  1:10.83  1:47.61  2:30.07  3:01.49  4:09.18  4:41.34         
 13 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  4:33.94    4:41.55        
     1) Brady, Caitlin 12               2) Jiang, Ashley 11               
     3) Xu, Ning 11                     4) Jones, Zella 12                
       33.35  1:13.15  1:45.62  2:27.33  3:00.60  3:39.01  4:08.90  4:41.55
 14 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     4:32.54    4:42.52        
     1) Szolusha, Phoenix B 11          2) Zhou, Maggie J 11              
     3) Lamure, Victoire 11             4) Wu, Felicia L 12               
       33.58  1:10.31  1:46.56  2:29.29  3:01.16  3:38.41  4:08.78  4:42.52
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               4:34.98         DQ        
     1) Song, Emily 12                  2) Babcock, Maxine M 12           
     3) Ma, Meredith Y 12               4) Houtzer, Amelia A 12           
       38.51  1:22.64  1:59.24  2:45.60  3:18.18  4:00.76  4:30.24       DQ
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:22.09         DQ        
     1) Walseth, Samantha G 12          2) Han, Angela 12                 
     3) Yoon, Chloe S 12                4) Bigler, Lillian 12             
       30.53  1:04.03  1:41.24  2:23.86  2:49.62  3:23.26  3:51.38       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 23.07        2015 Isabelle Henig, UN                           
                25.49  SCFW
                26.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canoles, Stella J         14 OAPB-PC                23.78      23.05#SCFW   
  2 Su, Alison                14 UN-PC                  23.54      23.60 SCFW   
  3 Forbes, Cameron S         14 AC-PC                  23.98      23.67 SCFW   
  4 Scherrer, Louise M        13 OSC-PC                 24.50      24.05 SCFW   
  5 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC                23.92      24.11 SCFW   
  6 Yung, Lillian             14 UN-PC                  24.37      24.43 SCFW   
  6 Thompson, Alexis          13 CROW-PC                24.49      24.43 SCFW   
  8 Alexander, Kaylen         14 BSC-PC                 24.48      24.63 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Lizzy            14 UN-SN                  24.87      23.95 SCFW   
 10 Poon, Angela              14 UN-PC                  24.72      24.64 SCFW   
 11 Morrison, Simone L        13 TERA-PC                24.95      24.67 SCFW   
 12 Howell, Lucy              14 AC-PC                  24.70      24.82 SCFW   
 13 Arneson, Kayla            13 CROW-PC                24.77      24.92 SCFW   
 14 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC                24.70      24.93 SCFW   
 15 Conover Hui, Karina       14 UN-PC                  24.84      25.02 SCFW   
 16 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC                 24.64      25.11 SCFW   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 23.07        2015 Isabelle Henig, UN                           
                25.49  SCFW
                26.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Su, Alison                14 UN-PC                  23.67      23.54 qSCFW  
  2 Canoles, Stella J         14 OAPB-PC                22.89      23.78 qSCFW  
  3 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC                23.89      23.92 qSCFW  
  4 Forbes, Cameron S         14 AC-PC                  23.70      23.98 qSCFW  
  5 Yung, Lillian             14 UN-PC                  24.28      24.37 qSCFW  
  6 Alexander, Kaylen         14 BSC-PC                 24.71      24.48 qSCFW  
  7 Thompson, Alexis          13 CROW-PC                24.21      24.49 qSCFW  
  8 Scherrer, Louise M        13 OSC-PC                 24.46      24.50 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC                 25.14      24.64 qSCFW  
 10 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC                24.53      24.70 qSCFW  
 10 Howell, Lucy              14 AC-PC                  25.16      24.70 qSCFW  
 12 Poon, Angela              14 UN-PC                  24.39      24.72 qSCFW  
 13 Arneson, Kayla            13 CROW-PC                24.92      24.77 qSCFW  
 14 Conover Hui, Karina       14 UN-PC                  25.18      24.84 qSCFW  
 15 Johnson, Lizzy            14 UN-SN                  23.80      24.87 qSCFW  
 16 Morrison, Simone L        13 TERA-PC                24.62      24.95 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC                 25.01      24.97 SCFW   
 18 Rutter, Violet S          14 SCSC-PC                25.08      24.99 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Warren, Monica            14 WCAB-PC                24.64      25.00 SCFW   
 20 Fitch, Addisyn            14 SMST-SN                29.35L     25.05 SCFW   
 21 Han, Qiaoyi C             14 RSD-SI                 24.86      25.07 SCFW   
 22 Chui, Eliana N            14 UN-PC                  25.07      25.08 SCFW   
 23 Cooper, Chloe v           14 OAPB-PC                24.45      25.09 SCFW   
 24 Offenberg, Malia A        14 CROW-PC                25.23      25.13 SCFW   
 25 Feng, Janet               14 PLS-PC                 25.90      25.21 SCFW   
 26 Carpenter, Katelyn        14 AC-PC                  24.83      25.22 SCFW   
 27 Curran, Sophia M          14 UN-PC                  25.19      25.24 SCFW   
 28 Jahn, Roxie               14 ROC-CC                 25.46      25.25 SCFW   
 29 Ng, Erin                  13 SMST-SN                25.41      25.27 SCFW   
 30 Ritter, Stella J          13 AAA-PC                 25.37      25.28 SCFW   
 30 Terrell, Charlotte        13 NBA-PC                 25.22      25.28 SCFW   
 30 Meyers, Sabrina           14 UN-PC                  24.89      25.28 SCFW   
 33 Hull, Lila                14 NRWL-SN                25.31      25.29 SCFW   
 34 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                  25.27      25.34 SCFW   
 35 Kastner, Elsa             13 UN-PC                  25.35      25.36 SCFW   
 36 Ferguson, Isabella G      13 CROW-PC                29.22L     25.37 SCFW   
 37 Roy, Anya                 14 BAY-SI                 25.30      25.38 SCFW   
 38 Chin, Addelyn             14 UN-PC                  25.74      25.51 BNS    
 39 Efe, Anna                 14 UN-PC                  25.43      25.55 BNS    
 40 Chuang, Lu Yi Z           14 UN-PC                  29.56L     25.60 BNS    
 40 Estimo, Jade M            13 PLS-PC                 29.44L     25.60 BNS    
 42 Chen, Amy                 13 MAC-PC                 25.39      25.61 BNS    
 43 Zhang, Scarlett           14 RSD-SI                 25.12      25.63 BNS    
 44 Gallagher, Sophia S       13 CDST-PC                25.46      25.64 BNS    
 45 Kendler, Jordyn           14 UN-SN                  25.12      25.66 BNS    
 46 Jacquay, Alyvia           14 CROW-PC                29.25L     25.70 BNS    
 47 Correa, Arlen S           14 SCSC-PC                29.27L     25.76 BNS    
 48 Wallace, Allie            14 NSS-SN                 26.01      25.85 BNS    
 49 Wang, Lynnmarie           13 WAC-SN                 28.52L     25.86 BNS    
 50 Ye, Serena                14 AZOT-CA                25.35      25.90 BNS    
 51 Jones, Kambridge          14 SMST-SN                26.25      26.01 BNS    
 52 Birgfeld, Harper          14 XCEL-PN                25.73      26.06 BNS    
 53 Santoro, Tilly            14 CAST-SI                26.22      26.09 BNS    
 54 Schubert, Siena           14 TIGR-PC                29.53L     26.17 BNS    
 55 Grady, Eliza A            14 SRN-PC                 29.58L     26.19 BNS    
 55 Hicks, Karli              14 LAMV-PC                25.47      26.19 BNS    
 57 Sun, Aimee X              14 SCSC-PC                26.20      26.22 BNS    
 58 O'Young, Enna J           14 UN-PC                  25.98      26.33        
 59 Rasera-Holden, Iris       13 ALGA-PC                29.12L     26.44        
 60 Wu, Skylar                14 UN-PC                  29.43L     27.78        
 -- Teague, Charlotte         13 PASA-PC                25.67         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 50.19        2015 Chloe Clark, UN                              
                55.39  SCFW
                56.79  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canoles, Stella J         14 OAPB-PC                52.01      50.20 SCFW   
       24.25    50.20                                                      
  2 Su, Alison                14 UN-PC                  51.12      50.86 SCFW   
       24.78    50.86                                                      
  3 Forbes, Cameron S         14 AC-PC                  52.14      51.44 SCFW   
       24.80    51.44                                                      
  4 Gupta, Tanishi            14 ALTO-PC                52.36      52.09 SCFW   
       25.39    52.09                                                      
  5 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC                53.11      52.31 SCFW   
       24.80    52.31                                                      
  6 Enquist, Adeline          14 SMST-SN                53.45      52.95 SCFW   
       25.61    52.95                                                      
  7 Thompson, Alexis          13 CROW-PC                52.99      53.17 SCFW   
       25.62    53.17                                                      
  8 Young, Clara              13 LO-PC                  52.80      53.77 SCFW   
       25.64    53.77                                                      
B - Final
  9 Scherrer, Louise M        13 OSC-PC                 53.73      53.19 SCFW   
       25.79    53.19                                                      
 10 Rutter, Violet S          14 SCSC-PC                53.65      53.55 SCFW   
       25.94    53.55                                                      
 11 Fitch, Addisyn            14 SMST-SN                54.20      54.14 SCFW   
       26.15    54.14                                                      
 12 Alexander, Kaylen         14 BSC-PC                 54.41      54.18 SCFW   
       25.76    54.18                                                      
 13 Chui, Eliana N            14 UN-PC                  54.40      54.35 SCFW   
       26.05    54.35                                                      
 14 Warren, Monica            14 WCAB-PC                54.52      55.57 BNS    
       26.60    55.57                                                      
 15 Cooper, Chloe v           14 OAPB-PC                53.98      58.27        
       27.66    58.27                                                      
 16 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC                54.03      58.87        
       27.34    58.87                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 50.19        2015 Chloe Clark, UN                              
                55.39  SCFW
                56.79  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Su, Alison                14 UN-PC                  51.46      51.12 qSCFW  
       25.01    51.12                                                      
  2 Canoles, Stella J         14 OAPB-PC                49.76      52.01 qSCFW  
       25.31    52.01                                                      
  3 Forbes, Cameron S         14 AC-PC                  51.66      52.14 qSCFW  
       24.79    52.14                                                      
  4 Gupta, Tanishi            14 ALTO-PC                51.95      52.36 qSCFW  
       25.29    52.36                                                      
  5 Young, Clara              13 LO-PC                  53.84      52.80 qSCFW  
       25.45    52.80                                                      
  6 Thompson, Alexis          13 CROW-PC                53.17      52.99 qSCFW  
       25.56    52.99                                                      
  7 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC                51.83      53.11 qSCFW  
       25.29    53.11                                                      
  8 Enquist, Adeline          14 SMST-SN                53.70      53.45 qSCFW  
       25.99    53.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rutter, Violet S          14 SCSC-PC                53.19      53.65 qSCFW  
       26.12    53.65                                                      
 10 Scherrer, Louise M        13 OSC-PC                 53.22      53.73 qSCFW  
       25.93    53.73                                                      
 11 Cooper, Chloe v           14 OAPB-PC                53.51      53.98 qSCFW  
       25.99    53.98                                                      
 12 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC                53.75      54.03 qSCFW  
       26.09    54.03                                                      
 13 Groen, Malia K            14 UN-PC                  54.86      54.07 qSCFW  
       26.21    54.07                                                      
 14 Fitch, Addisyn            14 SMST-SN                54.20      54.20 qSCFW  
       26.52    54.20                                                      
 15 Chui, Eliana N            14 UN-PC                  54.48      54.40 qSCFW  
       26.12    54.40                                                      
 16 Alexander, Kaylen         14 BSC-PC                 55.38      54.41 qSCFW  
       25.91    54.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Warren, Monica            14 WCAB-PC                55.23      54.52 SCFW   
       26.37    54.52                                                      
 18 Ritter, Stella J          13 AAA-PC                 54.25      54.69 SCFW   
       26.79    54.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meyers, Sabrina           14 UN-PC                  54.83      54.72 SCFW   
       26.43    54.72                                                      
 20 Offenberg, Malia A        14 CROW-PC                54.77      54.79 SCFW   
       26.10    54.79                                                      
 21 Carpenter, Katelyn        14 AC-PC                  54.37      54.88 SCFW   
       26.35    54.88                                                      
 22 Ferguson, Isabella G      13 CROW-PC                55.05      55.10 SCFW   
       26.63    55.10                                                      
 23 Dresevic, Amaya R         13 RSD-SI                 54.22      55.15 SCFW   
       26.28    55.15                                                      
 24 Han, Qiaoyi C             14 RSD-SI                 54.21      55.23 SCFW   
       26.55    55.23                                                      
 24 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC                 54.47      55.23 SCFW   
       26.59    55.23                                                      
 26 Estimo, Jade M            13 PLS-PC                 56.06      55.28 SCFW   
       26.49    55.28                                                      
 27 Hull, Lila                14 NRWL-SN                54.98      55.30 SCFW   
       26.16    55.30                                                      
 28 Soedarmono, Elizabeth     14 PASA-PC                55.13      55.36 SCFW   
       26.51    55.36                                                      
 29 Jiang, Audrey             14 SMST-SN                56.22      55.39 SCFW   
       26.52    55.39                                                      
 30 Houborg, Rosa             14 SRVA-PC                54.57      55.42 BNS    
       26.95    55.42                                                      
 31 Ye, Serena                14 AZOT-CA                54.82      55.44 BNS    
       26.57    55.44                                                      
 32 Conover Hui, Karina       14 UN-PC                  54.49      55.46 BNS    
       26.62    55.46                                                      
 33 Hildreth, Regan           14 TNT-CC                 55.08      55.51 BNS    
       26.89    55.51                                                      
 34 Jahn, Roxie               14 ROC-CC                 55.21      55.57 BNS    
       26.91    55.57                                                      
 35 Jacquay, Alyvia           14 CROW-PC                56.03      55.63 BNS    
       26.55    55.63                                                      
 36 Grady, Eliza A            14 SRN-PC                 55.42      55.75 BNS    
       26.48    55.75                                                      
 37 Efe, Anna                 14 UN-PC                  56.11      55.80 BNS    
       26.96    55.80                                                      
 38 Hicks, Karli              14 LAMV-PC                55.89      55.82 BNS    
       26.86    55.82                                                      
 39 Roy, Anya                 14 BAY-SI                 54.96      55.84 BNS    
       26.56    55.84                                                      
 40 Ng, Erin                  13 SMST-SN                56.22      55.86 BNS    
       26.55    55.86                                                      
 41 Karachiwala, Akariko      14 UN-PC                1:03.05L     56.02 BNS    
       26.93    56.02                                                      
 42 Morrison, Simone L        13 TERA-PC                55.46      56.03 BNS    
       27.01    56.03                                                      
 43 de Jongh, Scarlett H      13 SCSC-PC                56.49      56.06 BNS    
       27.27    56.06                                                      
 44 Zhang, Scarlett           14 RSD-SI                 55.54      56.09 BNS    
       26.93    56.09                                                      
 45 Chin, Addelyn             14 UN-PC                  55.71      56.15 BNS    
       27.26    56.15                                                      
 46 Kendler, Jordyn           14 UN-SN                  54.65      56.16 BNS    
       26.99    56.16                                                      
 47 Chen, Amy                 13 MAC-PC                 55.56      56.46 BNS    
       27.05    56.46                                                      
 48 Pike, Eva                 13 CAST-SI                55.70      56.59 BNS    
       26.75    56.59                                                      
 49 Teague, Charlotte         13 PASA-PC                56.72      56.89        
       26.96    56.89                                                      
 50 Lanpher, Harper L         14 TERA-PC                56.75      56.90        
       27.16    56.90                                                      
 51 Kastner, Elsa             13 UN-PC                  56.77      57.05        
       27.19    57.05                                                      
 52 Bondoc, Juliana           13 VJO-PC                 55.88      57.07        
       26.91    57.07                                                      
 53 Gallagher, Sophia S       13 CDST-PC                56.36      57.34        
       27.53    57.34                                                      
 54 Chuang, Lu Yi Z           14 UN-PC                  56.63      57.75        
       27.98    57.75                                                      
 55 Rasera-Holden, Iris       13 ALGA-PC                56.58      58.08        
       27.85    58.08                                                      
 56 Flynn, Grace              14 LIFE-AZ              1:04.21L   1:00.56        
       28.29  1:00.56                                                      
 57 Wu, Skylar                14 UN-PC                  55.52    1:00.59        
       28.95  1:00.59                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:47.65        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
                2:00.19  SCFW
                2:03.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canoles, Stella J         14 OAPB-PC              1:53.10    1:50.02 SCFW   
       25.24    53.41  1:21.89  1:50.02                                    
  2 Forbes, Cameron S         14 AC-PC                1:53.12    1:52.07 SCFW   
       25.50    53.75  1:23.12  1:52.07                                    
  3 Groen, Malia K            14 UN-PC                1:52.38    1:52.48 SCFW   
       25.89    54.45  1:23.70  1:52.48                                    
  4 Su, Alison                14 UN-PC                1:55.00    1:54.55 SCFW   
       26.18    56.15  1:26.10  1:54.55                                    
  5 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                1:54.54    1:54.67 SCFW   
       26.87    56.21  1:25.76  1:54.67                                    
  6 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC              1:56.80    1:55.15 SCFW   
       26.40    55.70  1:25.20  1:55.15                                    
  7 O'Young, Enna J           14 UN-PC                1:56.83    1:55.57 SCFW   
       27.42    56.79  1:26.28  1:55.57                                    
  8 Yung, Lillian             14 UN-PC                1:55.04    1:56.74 SCFW   
       26.75    56.40  1:26.48  1:56.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Poon, Angela              14 UN-PC                1:57.28    1:55.91 SCFW   
       26.33    55.79  1:25.98  1:55.91                                    
 10 Enquist, Adeline          14 SMST-SN              1:57.93    1:56.58 SCFW   
       27.37    57.14  1:27.09  1:56.58                                    
 11 Young, Clara              13 LO-PC                1:57.63    1:56.87 SCFW   
       27.36    57.38  1:27.75  1:56.87                                    
 12 Chui, Eliana N            14 UN-PC                1:57.97    1:57.13 SCFW   
       27.41    57.24  1:27.60  1:57.13                                    
 13 Curran, Sophia M          14 UN-PC                1:57.93    1:57.18 SCFW   
       27.09    56.72  1:27.03  1:57.18                                    
 14 Houborg, Rosa             14 SRVA-PC              1:57.51    1:57.29 SCFW   
       26.91    56.36  1:27.18  1:57.29                                    
 15 Cooper, Chloe v           14 OAPB-PC              1:58.18    1:57.76 SCFW   
       27.63    57.79  1:13.92  1:57.76                                    
 16 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC              1:57.84    2:00.13 SCFW   
       27.14    57.17  1:28.15  2:00.13                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:47.65        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
                2:00.19  SCFW
                2:03.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groen, Malia K            14 UN-PC                1:53.78    1:52.38 qSCFW  
       26.31    54.68  1:23.69  1:52.38                                    
  2 Canoles, Stella J         14 OAPB-PC              1:51.35    1:53.10 qSCFW  
       26.31    54.70  1:24.12  1:53.10                                    
  3 Forbes, Cameron S         14 AC-PC                1:53.92    1:53.12 qSCFW  
       25.45    52.97  1:23.05  1:53.12                                    
  4 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                1:54.82    1:54.54 qSCFW  
       27.03    56.16  1:25.40  1:54.54                                    
  5 Su, Alison                14 UN-PC                1:53.36    1:55.00 qSCFW  
       26.93    56.91  1:27.08  1:55.00                                    
  6 Yung, Lillian             14 UN-PC                1:53.45    1:55.04 qSCFW  
       25.96    54.61  1:24.60  1:55.04                                    
  7 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC              1:54.51    1:56.80 qSCFW  
       27.12    57.69  1:27.36  1:56.80                                    
  8 O'Young, Enna J           14 UN-PC                1:57.33    1:56.83 qSCFW  
       27.71    57.41  1:27.55  1:56.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poon, Angela              14 UN-PC                1:55.14    1:57.28 qSCFW  
       27.19    56.96  1:27.79  1:57.28                                    
 10 Houborg, Rosa             14 SRVA-PC              1:57.53    1:57.51 qSCFW  
       27.36    57.33  1:27.95  1:57.51                                    
 11 Young, Clara              13 LO-PC                1:57.65    1:57.63 qSCFW  
       27.49    57.48  1:27.98  1:57.63                                    
 12 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC              1:59.37    1:57.84 qSCFW  
       27.08    56.85  1:27.17  1:57.84                                    
 13 Enquist, Adeline          14 SMST-SN              1:57.55    1:57.93 qSCFW  
       27.25    57.27  1:27.83  1:57.93                                    
 13 Curran, Sophia M          14 UN-PC                1:58.53    1:57.93 qSCFW  
       26.90    56.79  1:27.30  1:57.93                                    
 15 Chui, Eliana N            14 UN-PC                1:58.10    1:57.97 qSCFW  
       27.65    57.47  1:27.71  1:57.97                                    
 16 Cooper, Chloe v           14 OAPB-PC              1:58.72    1:58.18 qSCFW  
       27.72    57.83  1:28.48  1:58.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferguson, Isabella G      13 CROW-PC              1:56.39    1:58.36 SCFW   
       27.19    57.21  1:28.41  1:58.36                                    
 18 Dresevic, Amaya R         13 RSD-SI               1:56.22    1:58.42 SCFW   
       26.65    57.03  1:28.06  1:58.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ritter, Stella J          13 AAA-PC               1:57.81    1:58.59 SCFW   
       28.00    58.10  1:28.35  1:58.59                                    
 20 Wang, Lynnmarie           13 WAC-SN               1:59.98    1:58.68 SCFW   
       27.00    56.82  1:27.89  1:58.68                                    
 20 Johnson, Lauren           13 SMST-SN              1:59.92    1:58.68 SCFW   
       26.98    57.24  1:27.98  1:58.68                                    
 22 Fitch, Addisyn            14 SMST-SN              1:57.30    1:58.70 SCFW   
       27.06    56.97  1:28.04  1:58.70                                    
 23 Alexander, Kaylen         14 BSC-PC               1:59.39    1:59.11 SCFW   
       27.21    57.59  1:28.52  1:59.11                                    
 24 Jahn, Roxie               14 ROC-CC               1:59.92    1:59.49 SCFW   
       27.47    57.54  1:28.45  1:59.49                                    
 25 Arneson, Kayla            13 CROW-PC              1:57.98    1:59.62 SCFW   
       26.68    56.42  1:27.83  1:59.62                                    
 26 Carpenter, Katelyn        14 AC-PC                1:59.55    1:59.82 SCFW   
       27.47    58.71  1:30.28  1:59.82                                    
 27 Poon, Helena              13 SCSC-PC              1:59.16    2:00.06 SCFW   
       27.89    58.55  1:29.44  2:00.06                                    
 28 Cinco, Itzabella          14 QSS-PC               1:59.88    2:00.26 BNS    
       27.86    58.04  1:29.61  2:00.26                                    
 29 Thompson, Alexis          13 CROW-PC              1:58.12    2:00.51 BNS    
       28.25    59.24  1:30.48  2:00.51                                    
 30 Howell, Lucy              14 AC-PC                2:00.49    2:00.86 BNS    
       27.38    58.68  1:30.50  2:00.86                                    
 31 McCleave, Kamryn          14 MVN-CA               1:59.78    2:00.95 BNS    
       27.94    58.76  1:30.00  2:00.95                                    
 32 Jiang, Audrey             14 SMST-SN              2:01.30    2:01.10 BNS    
       27.37    57.50  1:29.71  2:01.10                                    
 33 Ye, Serena                14 AZOT-CA              1:57.37    2:01.20 BNS    
       28.18    59.08  1:30.36  2:01.20                                    
 34 Karachiwala, Akariko      14 UN-PC                2:00.10    2:01.68 BNS    
       28.01    58.37  1:29.79  2:01.68                                    
 35 Wright, Jillian           13 MVN-CA               2:02.29    2:01.69 BNS    
       28.20    58.96  1:30.81  2:01.69                                    
 36 Earley, Maya              14 UN-PC                1:59.07    2:01.70 BNS    
       28.02    58.79  1:30.55  2:01.70                                    
 37 Gray, Kasey               14 CAST-SI              2:00.51    2:02.32 BNS    
       26.69    57.94  1:30.60  2:02.32                                    
 38 O'Mara, Claire D          13 RSD-SI               2:01.83    2:02.38 BNS    
       26.75    57.31  1:29.68  2:02.38                                    
 39 de Jongh, Scarlett H      13 SCSC-PC              2:02.17    2:02.39 BNS    
       28.52    59.66  1:31.88  2:02.39                                    
 40 Mohr, Emma                13 CAST-SI              2:01.25    2:02.59 BNS    
       28.25    59.21  1:31.68  2:02.59                                    
 41 Bacchi, Julia             14 UN-SN                2:03.16    2:03.13 BNS    
       28.30    59.68  1:31.70  2:03.13                                    
 42 Santoro, Tilly            14 CAST-SI              1:58.82    2:03.35        
       29.01    59.89  1:31.72  2:03.35                                    
 43 Leung, Samira R           14 UN-PC                1:57.55    2:04.32        
       27.97    59.10  1:31.69  2:04.32                                    
 44 Jacquay, Alyvia           14 CROW-PC              2:01.96    2:04.61        
       29.02  1:00.72  1:33.40  2:04.61                                    
 45 Soedarmono, Elizabeth     14 PASA-PC              2:01.91    2:05.53        
       28.22  1:00.29  1:32.91  2:05.53                                    
 46 Zhang, Scarlett           14 RSD-SI               2:01.25    2:05.69        
       27.91    59.49  1:32.55  2:05.69                                    
 47 Roy, Anya                 14 BAY-SI               1:59.42    2:07.60        
       28.08    59.55  1:33.37  2:07.60                                    
 48 Wu, Skylar                14 UN-PC                2:01.60    2:12.33        
       30.03  1:03.36  1:37.99  2:12.33                                    
 -- Grady, Eliza A            14 SRN-PC               2:01.32         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:44.09        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
                5:23.09  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Groen, Malia K            14 UN-PC                4:58.88    4:56.77 SCFW   
       27.19    56.46  1:26.20  1:56.18  2:26.51  2:56.66  3:26.79  3:57.04
     4:27.11  4:56.77                                                      
  2 Rutter, Violet S          14 SCSC-PC              5:06.45    5:03.87 SCFW   
       27.62    57.99  1:28.94  2:00.06  2:30.81  3:01.71  3:32.70  4:03.94
     4:34.71  5:03.87                                                      
  3 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                5:05.81    5:04.28 SCFW   
       27.88    58.50  1:29.28  2:00.21  2:30.99  3:01.60  3:32.66  4:03.77
     4:34.50  5:04.28                                                      
  4 Johnson, Lauren           13 SMST-SN              5:12.28    5:11.75 SCFW   
       28.11    59.21  1:30.70  2:02.20  2:33.85  3:05.60  3:37.84  4:10.06
     4:41.91  5:11.75                                                      
  5 Ritter, Stella J          13 AAA-PC               5:10.40    5:12.00 SCFW   
       28.89  1:00.10  1:31.63  2:03.04  2:34.89  3:06.62  3:38.46  4:10.29
     4:41.88  5:12.00                                                      
  6 Poon, Angela              14 UN-PC                5:12.03    5:13.69 SCFW   
       29.14  1:00.57  1:32.34  2:04.53  2:36.74  3:08.77  3:40.19  4:12.18
     4:43.44  5:13.69                                                      
  7 Bennett, Taylor L         13 PLS-PC               5:14.68    5:13.95 SCFW   
       29.76  1:01.72  1:33.65  2:05.67  2:38.02  3:09.90  3:41.39  4:13.05
     4:44.35  5:13.95                                                      
  8 Poon, Helena              13 SCSC-PC              5:10.79    5:15.94 SCFW   
       28.26    59.45  1:31.37  2:03.44  2:36.08  3:08.27  3:40.35  4:12.64
     4:44.87  5:15.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Houborg, Rosa             14 SRVA-PC              5:14.99    5:10.13 SCFW   
       28.10    59.22  1:31.23  2:02.88  2:34.27  3:05.77  3:37.37  4:08.94
     4:40.52  5:10.13                                                      
 10 Yung, Lillian             14 UN-PC                5:16.51    5:10.57 SCFW   
       26.72    56.49  1:26.85  1:58.11  2:29.70  3:01.63  3:33.95  4:07.11
     4:39.52  5:10.57                                                      
 11 Ferguson, Isabella G      13 CROW-PC              5:15.29    5:12.55 SCFW   
       28.29    59.61  1:31.87  2:03.15  2:35.31  3:07.58  3:39.27  4:11.03
     4:42.92  5:12.55                                                      
 12 Cinco, Itzabella          14 QSS-PC               5:15.14    5:12.66 SCFW   
       27.81    58.78  1:30.77  2:02.69  2:34.95  3:07.27  3:39.31  4:11.27
     4:42.60  5:12.66                                                      
 13 Carpenter, Katelyn        14 AC-PC                5:15.89    5:18.20 SCFW   
       28.35  1:00.11  1:32.80  2:04.86  2:37.47  3:10.73  3:43.39  4:15.59
     4:47.97  5:18.20                                                      
 14 McCleave, Kamryn          14 MVN-CA               5:16.92    5:18.63 SCFW   
       28.92  1:00.47  1:32.69  2:05.18  2:37.72  3:10.85  3:43.38  4:15.67
     4:48.05  5:18.63                                                      
 15 Chui, Eliana N            14 UN-PC                5:15.81    5:18.85 SCFW   
       28.21    58.72  1:30.39  2:02.54  2:35.28  3:07.88  3:40.65  4:13.62
     4:46.59  5:18.85                                                      
 16 Dresevic, Amaya R         13 RSD-SI               5:17.18    5:21.86 SCFW   
       27.69    59.51  1:31.85  2:03.82  2:37.05  3:10.17  3:43.49  4:16.73
     4:50.08  5:21.86                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:44.09        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
                5:23.09  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groen, Malia K            14 UN-PC                4:56.21    4:58.88 qSCFW  
       25.91    54.30  1:23.64  1:53.58  2:23.83  2:54.37  3:25.47  3:56.77
     4:28.18  4:58.88                                                      
  2 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                5:06.52    5:05.81 qSCFW  
       27.61    57.89  1:28.58  1:59.57  2:30.48  3:01.51  3:32.37  4:03.43
     4:34.64  5:05.81                                                      
  3 Rutter, Violet S          14 SCSC-PC              5:05.54    5:06.45 qSCFW  
       27.27    46.67  1:20.93  1:40.88  1:59.33  2:19.10  2:48.44  3:33.20
     4:04.60  5:06.45                                                      
  4 Ritter, Stella J          13 AAA-PC               5:11.53    5:10.40 qSCFW  
       28.44    59.29  1:30.77  2:02.04  2:33.47  3:04.92  3:36.39  4:07.88
     4:39.62  5:10.40                                                      
  5 Poon, Helena              13 SCSC-PC              5:14.51    5:10.79 qSCFW  
       28.17    59.31  1:31.02  2:02.57  2:34.53  3:06.34  3:38.64  4:09.76
     4:40.61  5:10.79                                                      
  6 Poon, Angela              14 UN-PC                5:14.89    5:12.03 qSCFW  
       27.83    58.36  1:29.70  2:01.88  2:33.70  3:05.62  3:37.45  4:09.53
     4:41.39  5:12.03                                                      
  7 Johnson, Lauren           13 SMST-SN              5:17.21    5:12.28 qSCFW  
       28.34    59.87  1:31.71  2:03.34  2:35.03  3:06.76  3:38.55  4:10.22
     4:41.67  5:12.28                                                      
  8 Bennett, Taylor L         13 PLS-PC               5:18.93    5:14.68 qSCFW  
       29.48  1:01.18  1:32.91  2:05.03  2:37.12  3:09.09  3:40.97  4:13.05
     4:44.69  5:14.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Houborg, Rosa             14 SRVA-PC              5:19.82    5:14.99 qSCFW  
       28.07    59.24  1:31.83  2:04.91  2:37.11  3:08.90  3:40.54  4:12.73
     4:44.98  5:14.99                                                      
 10 Cinco, Itzabella          14 QSS-PC               5:15.25    5:15.14 qSCFW  
       28.86  1:00.49  1:32.52  2:05.05  2:37.30  3:09.80  3:42.06  4:14.19
     4:45.31  5:15.14                                                      
 11 Ferguson, Isabella G      13 CROW-PC              5:10.55    5:15.29 qSCFW  
       27.75    59.10  1:30.99  2:03.19  2:35.94  3:09.08  3:41.49  4:13.65
     4:45.54  5:15.29                                                      
 12 Chui, Eliana N            14 UN-PC                5:17.36    5:15.81 qSCFW  
       28.03    58.49  1:29.69  2:01.50  2:33.51  3:05.53  3:38.11  4:11.03
     4:43.57  5:15.81                                                      
 13 Carpenter, Katelyn        14 AC-PC                5:21.82    5:15.89 qSCFW  
       27.26    58.56  1:30.72  2:02.60  2:35.00  3:07.58  3:40.33  4:13.12
     4:45.44  5:15.89                                                      
 14 Yung, Lillian             14 UN-PC                5:04.80    5:16.51 qSCFW  
       27.15    57.49  1:28.82  2:00.35  2:32.21  3:05.42  3:38.64  4:12.31
     4:44.96  5:16.51                                                      
 15 McCleave, Kamryn          14 MVN-CA               5:15.85    5:16.92 qSCFW  
       28.44    59.57  1:31.46  2:03.47  2:36.24  3:08.80  3:41.48  4:13.82
     4:45.96  5:16.92                                                      
 16 Dresevic, Amaya R         13 RSD-SI               5:14.39    5:17.18 qSCFW  
       27.65    58.87  1:30.53  2:02.65  2:34.52  3:07.54  3:40.84  4:13.79
     4:46.67  5:17.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wright, Jillian           13 MVN-CA               5:20.09    5:24.05        
       29.50  1:01.39  1:34.38  2:06.81  2:39.54  3:12.56  3:45.46  4:18.52
     4:51.55  5:24.05                                                      
 18 Santoro, Tilly            14 CAST-SI              5:12.21    5:27.67        
       29.26  1:01.13  1:33.57  2:06.67           3:13.88  3:47.56  4:21.62
     4:55.09  5:27.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Enderes, Sarah A          14 ALTO-PC              5:19.42    5:29.20        
       29.44  1:01.90  1:34.53  2:07.51  2:41.23  3:14.77  3:48.37  4:22.44
     4:56.11  5:29.20                                                      
 20 Mohr, Emma                13 CAST-SI              4:51.16L   5:29.91        
       28.35  1:00.22  1:33.28  2:06.58  2:40.52  3:15.34  3:49.87  4:24.54
     4:58.03  5:29.91                                                      
 21 Leung, Samira R           14 UN-PC                5:21.65    5:32.33        
       28.92  1:01.30  1:34.99  2:09.12  2:43.52  3:17.98  3:52.15  4:25.96
     4:59.48  5:32.33                                                      
 22 Chuang, Anna K            13 SCSC-PC              5:21.41    5:33.73        
       28.32    59.84  1:32.79  2:06.57  2:40.84  3:15.28  3:50.03  4:24.95
     4:59.79  5:33.73                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 9:50.84        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
               11:11.19  13-14 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Malia K            14 UN-PC               10:12.38   10:04.86 SCFW   
       27.54    57.14  1:27.05  1:57.69  2:28.07  2:58.62  3:29.37  3:59.94
     4:30.59  5:01.09  5:31.42  6:01.93  6:32.57  7:03.46  7:34.16  8:04.74
     8:35.05  9:05.57  9:35.71 10:04.86                                    
  2 Earley, Maya              14 UN-PC               10:35.84   10:39.37 SCFW   
       28.55    59.74  1:31.42  2:03.45  2:35.24  3:07.06  3:39.23  4:11.64
     4:43.99  5:16.35  5:49.06  6:21.33  6:53.86  7:26.23  7:58.68  8:31.18
     9:03.79  9:36.04 10:08.29 10:39.37                                    
  3 Bennett, Taylor L         13 PLS-PC              10:58.48   10:45.28 SCFW   
       30.79  1:03.20  1:36.01  2:08.69  2:41.34  3:13.98  3:46.51  4:18.97
     4:51.40  5:23.86  5:55.78  6:27.86  7:00.01  7:32.30  8:04.64  8:37.26
     9:09.53  9:41.77 10:14.13 10:45.28                                    
  4 Cinco, Itzabella          14 QSS-PC              11:03.31   10:49.40 SCFW   
       28.47    59.21  1:31.37  2:03.99  2:36.78  3:09.92  3:42.76  4:16.16
     4:49.19  5:22.71  5:56.48  6:29.71  7:02.94  7:35.58  8:08.77  8:41.66
     9:14.28  9:46.96 10:18.98 10:49.40                                    
  5 Bacchi, Julia             14 UN-SN               11:02.08   10:56.64 SCFW   
       29.65  1:02.28  1:35.46  2:08.57  2:41.86  3:15.30  3:48.54  4:21.71
     4:55.08  5:28.56  6:01.98  6:35.13  7:08.47  7:41.49  8:14.67  8:47.82
     9:20.95  9:53.54 10:25.70 10:56.64                                    
  6 Wang, Lynnmarie           13 WAC-SN              11:03.31   10:57.60 SCFW   
       29.41  1:02.14  1:34.93  2:08.16  2:41.97  3:14.38  3:47.72  4:20.90
     4:53.82  5:27.24  6:00.74  6:34.35  7:07.66  7:40.99  8:13.86  8:47.25
     9:20.45  9:54.26 10:26.45 10:57.60                                    
  7 Scotcher, Elliott         13 SRVA-PC             11:05.15   11:04.39 SCFW   
       28.79  1:00.68  1:33.42  2:05.95  2:38.71  3:11.55  3:44.69  4:17.73
     4:51.46  5:25.03  5:58.79  6:32.57  7:06.58  7:40.60  8:14.85  8:49.28
     9:24.01  9:58.52 10:32.27 11:04.39                                    
  8 Mohr, Emma                13 CAST-SI             11:02.17   11:10.58 SCFW   
       29.30  1:02.20  1:35.49  2:08.53  2:42.13  3:15.51  3:49.62  4:24.50
     4:59.60  5:33.92  6:08.73  6:43.40  7:17.77  7:52.80  8:27.34  9:00.93
     9:34.48 10:07.54 10:40.17 11:10.58                                    
  9 Santoro, Tilly            14 CAST-SI             11:09.90   11:13.77        
       30.26  1:03.14  1:36.67  2:10.50  2:44.88  3:19.97  3:54.90  4:27.65
     5:03.08  5:37.54  6:11.61  6:45.98  7:20.08  7:54.15  8:27.86  9:01.69
     9:34.85 10:08.00 10:41.21 11:13.77                                    
 10 Meissner, Claire          13 TERA-PC             18:38.43   11:15.62        
       29.42  1:01.96  1:35.46  2:09.34  2:43.33  3:17.24  3:51.88  4:26.47
     5:00.93  5:35.62  6:10.28  6:44.99  7:19.55  7:53.81  8:27.47  9:01.07
     9:34.70 10:08.60 10:42.29 11:15.62                                    
 11 Cox, Makayla C            14 PASA-PC             11:08.79   11:25.75        
       30.74  1:04.58  1:38.68  2:12.80  2:47.46  3:21.55  3:55.71  4:30.32
     5:04.81  5:39.32  6:13.18  6:47.62  7:21.99  7:56.80  8:31.71  9:06.49
     9:41.81 10:16.79 10:51.63 11:25.75                                    
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 16:28.51        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                       
                18:43.59  13-14 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Malia K            14 UN-PC               17:28.96   16:56.29 SCFW   
       27.54    57.49  1:28.33  1:59.02  2:29.85  3:00.80  3:31.57  4:02.34
     4:33.60  5:04.68  5:35.31  6:06.20  6:37.28  7:08.46  7:39.37  8:10.54
     8:41.80  9:13.18  9:44.20 10:15.48 10:46.52 11:17.36 11:48.40 12:19.14
    12:50.02 13:21.20 13:51.71 14:22.62 14:53.49 15:24.42 15:55.44 16:26.19
    16:56.29
  2 Rutter, Violet S          14 SCSC-PC             17:22.46   17:33.82 SCFW   
       27.69    57.90  1:28.47  1:59.56  2:30.69  3:01.73  3:32.81  4:04.30
     4:35.91  5:07.55  5:39.39  6:11.25  6:43.33  7:15.68  7:48.13  8:20.91
     8:53.57  9:26.37  9:59.02 10:31.78 11:04.47 11:37.07 12:09.57 12:41.87
    13:14.73 13:47.31 14:19.77 14:52.37 15:24.94 15:57.41 16:30.01 17:02.52
    17:33.82
  3 Chui, Eliana N            14 UN-PC               18:11.98   17:59.23 SCFW   
       28.73    59.97  1:31.82  2:03.93  2:36.01  3:08.67  3:41.00  4:13.31
     4:46.01  5:18.54  5:51.15  6:23.79  6:56.87  7:29.62  8:02.73  8:35.64
     9:08.63  9:41.58 10:14.81 10:47.84 11:20.95 11:54.21 12:27.52 13:00.87
    13:34.32 14:07.62 14:40.90 15:14.35 15:47.78 16:21.33 16:54.29 17:27.46
    17:59.23
  4 Earley, Maya              14 UN-PC               18:02.46   18:02.85 SCFW   
       28.72  1:00.84  1:33.70  2:06.06  2:38.59  3:11.71  3:44.82  4:18.04
     4:51.53  5:24.43  5:57.90  6:30.85  7:04.09  7:37.18  8:10.40  8:43.99
     9:17.15  9:50.29 10:23.69 10:56.63 11:29.91 12:02.84 12:35.85 13:09.02
    13:41.88 14:14.74 14:47.97 15:21.08 15:54.06 16:27.15 16:59.80 17:31.84
    18:02.85
  5 Cinco, Itzabella          14 QSS-PC              18:36.77   18:16.91 SCFW   
       30.27  1:02.75  1:36.11  2:09.88  2:43.06  3:16.38  3:50.08  4:23.43
     4:56.79  5:29.71  6:03.23  6:36.84  7:10.44  7:43.99  8:17.79  8:51.47
     9:25.82 10:00.38 10:34.17 11:07.59 11:41.81 12:14.43 12:47.64 13:20.72
    13:53.75 14:27.41 15:00.80 15:34.25 16:07.58 16:40.95 17:13.74 17:46.58
    18:16.91
  6 Bennett, Taylor L         13 PLS-PC              18:28.01   18:24.55 SCFW   
       31.39  1:04.70  1:37.86  2:11.59  2:45.05  3:18.70  3:52.26  4:26.13
     5:00.13  5:34.16  6:07.69  6:41.10  7:14.60  7:48.54  8:22.22  8:55.89
     9:29.27 10:02.78 10:35.95 11:09.63 11:43.25 12:16.93 12:50.82 13:24.92
    13:58.40 14:32.27 15:05.73 15:39.76 16:13.45 16:46.78 17:19.94 17:52.86
    18:24.55
  7 Scotcher, Elliott         13 SRVA-PC             18:43.59   18:41.82 SCFW   
       29.17  1:01.55  1:34.36  2:07.84  2:40.96  3:14.81  3:48.22  4:21.72
     4:55.44  5:29.61  6:03.70  6:38.19  7:12.41  7:46.65  8:20.88  8:55.57
     9:29.50 10:04.51 10:38.94 11:13.63 11:48.39 12:22.77 12:57.15 13:32.65
    14:07.07 14:41.94 15:16.16 15:51.41 16:26.01 17:00.95 17:35.36 18:09.38
    18:41.82
  8 Mohr, Emma                13 CAST-SI             18:25.11   18:44.09        
       29.64  1:02.24  1:35.51  2:09.16  2:42.95  3:16.48  3:50.87  4:25.26
     5:01.02  5:35.03  6:09.17  6:43.37  7:18.20  7:52.54  8:27.63  9:02.43
     9:37.09 10:11.72 10:45.57 11:20.34 11:54.65 12:29.24 13:03.40 13:38.51
    14:13.47 14:47.75 15:22.89 15:57.53 16:32.34 17:06.59 17:40.84 18:14.17
    18:44.09
  9 Enderes, Sarah A          14 ALTO-PC             18:27.71   18:52.04        
       32.52  1:05.33  1:38.45  2:12.05  2:45.93  3:19.38  3:53.42  4:27.58
     5:01.73  5:35.32  6:09.32  6:43.62  7:18.17  7:52.38  8:27.11  9:01.94
     9:36.40 10:11.30 10:46.55 11:21.22 11:56.16 12:31.46 13:06.94 13:43.23
    14:17.56 14:51.80 15:26.15 16:00.95 16:34.78 17:08.84 17:43.29 18:18.49
    18:52.04
 10 Bacchi, Julia             14 UN-SN               18:29.92   18:58.80        
       31.08  1:05.44  1:40.21  2:14.62  2:48.46  3:22.43  3:57.09  4:31.86
     5:06.08  5:40.15  6:14.78  6:49.38  7:23.81  7:58.74  8:32.60  9:07.04
     9:41.66 10:16.87 10:51.24 11:26.07 12:00.74 12:35.87 13:10.95 13:46.07
    14:21.64 14:56.39 15:31.69 16:07.56 16:41.92 17:16.57 17:51.78 18:25.87
    18:58.80
 11 Carpenter, Katelyn        14 AC-PC               18:42.22   19:06.92        
       30.04  1:03.74  1:37.30  2:11.27  2:45.32  3:19.65  3:53.89  4:28.71
     5:03.16  5:37.42  6:12.43  6:47.00  7:22.02  7:57.30  8:32.94  9:08.39
     9:43.66 10:19.20 10:54.92 11:30.15 12:05.88 12:41.10 13:16.14 13:51.22
    14:26.76 15:01.64 15:36.75 16:12.44 16:47.00 17:21.97 17:57.78 18:33.01
    19:06.92
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 54.19        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC                 
              1:01.79  SCFW
              1:03.79  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Linares Danzos, Daniela   14 CROW-PC                55.95      55.52 SCFW   
       26.79    55.52                                                      
  2 Forbes, Cameron S         14 AC-PC                  56.69      55.96 SCFW   
       26.89    55.96                                                      
  3 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                  56.97      56.11 SCFW   
       27.06    56.11                                                      
  4 Conover Hui, Karina       14 UN-PC                  57.20      56.44 SCFW   
       27.23    56.44                                                      
  5 Cooper, Chloe v           14 OAPB-PC                56.48      56.63 SCFW   
       27.19    56.63                                                      
  6 Su, Alison                14 UN-PC                  57.11      57.33 SCFW   
       27.87    57.33                                                      
  7 Gupta, Tanishi            14 ALTO-PC                57.24      57.56 SCFW   
       28.07    57.56                                                      
  8 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC                57.38      58.98 SCFW   
       28.43    58.98                                                      
B - Final
  9 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC                58.36      57.94 SCFW   
       27.79    57.94                                                      
 10 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC                 58.51      58.38 SCFW   
       28.39    58.38                                                      
 11 Curran, Sophia M          14 UN-PC                  59.24      58.98 SCFW   
       28.79    58.98                                                      
 12 Gallagher, Sophia S       13 CDST-PC                59.90      59.32 SCFW   
       28.95    59.32                                                      
 13 Estimo, Jade M            13 PLS-PC                 59.05      59.76 SCFW   
       29.20    59.76                                                      
 14 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC                 59.32    1:00.52 SCFW   
       29.69  1:00.52                                                      
 15 Rutter, Violet S          14 SCSC-PC                59.85    1:01.51 SCFW   
       29.72  1:01.51                                                      
 16 Poon, Helena              13 SCSC-PC              1:00.07    1:02.66 BNS    
       30.52  1:02.66                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 54.19        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC                 
              1:01.79  SCFW
              1:03.79  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linares Danzos, Daniela   14 CROW-PC                55.13      55.95 qSCFW  
       27.13    55.95                                                      
  2 Cooper, Chloe v           14 OAPB-PC                56.89      56.48 qSCFW  
       27.36    56.48                                                      
  3 Forbes, Cameron S         14 AC-PC                  55.91      56.69 qSCFW  
       27.25    56.69                                                      
  4 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                  57.67      56.97 qSCFW  
       27.57    56.97                                                      
  5 Su, Alison                14 UN-PC                  56.85      57.11 qSCFW  
       27.67    57.11                                                      
  6 Conover Hui, Karina       14 UN-PC                  58.59      57.20 qSCFW  
       27.61    57.20                                                      
  7 Gupta, Tanishi            14 ALTO-PC                58.67      57.24 qSCFW  
       27.75    57.24                                                      
  8 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC                57.92      57.38 qSCFW  
       28.04    57.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC                58.54      58.36 qSCFW  
       28.11    58.36                                                      
 10 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC                 59.04      58.51 qSCFW  
       28.60    58.51                                                      
 11 Estimo, Jade M            13 PLS-PC                 58.83      59.05 qSCFW  
       28.75    59.05                                                      
 12 Curran, Sophia M          14 UN-PC                  58.86      59.24 qSCFW  
       28.67    59.24                                                      
 13 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC               1:00.23      59.32 qSCFW  
       29.22    59.32                                                      
 14 Young, Clara              13 LO-PC                1:00.64      59.64 qSCFW  
       28.98    59.64                                                      
 15 Rutter, Violet S          14 SCSC-PC              1:01.25      59.85 qSCFW  
       29.11    59.85                                                      
 16 Gallagher, Sophia S       13 CDST-PC              1:00.91      59.90 qSCFW  
       28.85    59.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poon, Helena              13 SCSC-PC                59.19    1:00.07 SCFW   
       29.40  1:00.07                                                      
 18 Ye, Serena                14 AZOT-CA              1:00.14    1:00.21 SCFW   
       29.06  1:00.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arneson, Kayla            13 CROW-PC                59.92    1:00.47 SCFW   
       28.69  1:00.47                                                      
 20 Stonich, Julianna R       14 UN-PC                  59.76    1:00.61 SCFW   
       29.98  1:00.61                                                      
 21 Efe, Anna                 14 UN-PC                  59.86    1:00.62 SCFW   
       29.19  1:00.62                                                      
 22 Ng, Erin                  13 SMST-SN                59.60    1:00.63 SCFW   
       29.30  1:00.63                                                      
 23 O'Mara, Claire D          13 RSD-SI                 59.99    1:00.70 SCFW   
       29.30  1:00.70                                                      
 24 O'Connell, Kaitlyn        14 OAPB-PC                59.03    1:00.79 SCFW   
       29.12  1:00.79                                                      
 25 Johnson, Lauren           13 SMST-SN              1:00.98    1:01.26 SCFW   
       29.87  1:01.26                                                      
 26 Poon, Angela              14 UN-PC                  59.31    1:01.35 SCFW   
       29.13  1:01.35                                                      
 27 Struempf, Sophia J        13 OAPB-PC              1:01.73    1:01.36 SCFW   
       29.55  1:01.36                                                      
 28 Nguyen, Angela H          14 UN-PC                1:01.88    1:01.78 SCFW   
       29.67  1:01.78                                                      
 29 Correa, Arlen S           14 SCSC-PC              1:02.07    1:01.88 BNS    
       30.01  1:01.88                                                      
 30 Ferguson, Isabella G      13 CROW-PC              1:01.43    1:01.96 BNS    
       30.20  1:01.96                                                      
 31 Baker, Quinn              14 OAPB-PC              1:01.19    1:01.99 BNS    
       29.91  1:01.99                                                      
 32 Scherrer, Louise M        13 OSC-PC               1:02.00    1:02.00 BNS    
       29.84  1:02.00                                                      
 33 Meyers, Sabrina           14 UN-PC                1:12.11L   1:02.19 BNS    
       29.85  1:02.19                                                      
 34 Han, Qiaoyi C             14 RSD-SI               1:01.85    1:02.21 BNS    
       29.98  1:02.21                                                      
 35 Feng, Janet               14 PLS-PC               1:01.23    1:02.45 BNS    
       30.48  1:02.45                                                      
 36 Morrison, Simone L        13 TERA-PC              1:02.86    1:02.86 BNS    
       30.21  1:02.86                                                      
 37 Shek, Annabelle           14 BAC-PC               1:02.22    1:02.90 BNS    
       30.25  1:02.90                                                      
 38 McCleave, Kamryn          14 MVN-CA               1:03.59    1:03.51 BNS    
       30.94  1:03.51                                                      
 39 Bratcher, Teagan S        13 OAPB-PC              1:02.64    1:04.20        
       31.17  1:04.20                                                      
 -- Jones, Kambridge          14 SMST-SN              1:11.30L        DQ        
       30.14       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:58.06        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC               
                2:14.29  SCFW
                2:17.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forbes, Cameron S         14 AC-PC                2:05.31    2:02.00 SCFW   
       28.45    59.10  1:30.33  2:02.00                                    
  2 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                2:07.74    2:03.71 SCFW   
       29.05  1:00.25  1:32.10  2:03.71                                    
  3 Cooper, Chloe v           14 OAPB-PC              2:05.49    2:04.82 SCFW   
       28.51    59.72  1:32.17  2:04.82                                    
  4 Su, Alison                14 UN-PC                2:07.24    2:05.44 SCFW   
       29.82  1:01.95  1:34.32  2:05.44                                    
  5 Poon, Helena              13 SCSC-PC              2:08.04    2:07.04 SCFW   
       30.15  1:02.54  1:35.11  2:07.04                                    
  6 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC              2:06.77    2:08.49 SCFW   
       29.07  1:00.82  1:34.47  2:08.49                                    
  7 O'Mara, Claire D          13 RSD-SI               2:10.21    2:10.15 SCFW   
       29.98  1:02.57  1:36.27  2:10.15                                    
  8 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC               2:08.25    2:13.53 SCFW   
       31.28  1:05.73  1:41.59  2:13.53                                    
B - Final
  9 Ferguson, Isabella G      13 CROW-PC              2:10.89    2:07.39 SCFW   
       29.77  1:01.53  1:34.58  2:07.39                                    
 10 Johnson, Lauren           13 SMST-SN              2:10.35    2:09.10 SCFW   
       30.20  1:03.16  1:36.48  2:09.10                                    
 11 Ye, Serena                14 AZOT-CA              2:10.75    2:09.32 SCFW   
       30.53  1:02.81  1:36.19  2:09.32                                    
 12 Baker, Quinn              14 OAPB-PC              2:10.84    2:09.54 SCFW   
       30.66  1:03.70  1:37.31  2:09.54                                    
 13 O'Connell, Kaitlyn        14 OAPB-PC              2:11.32    2:11.18 SCFW   
       30.15  1:02.86  1:36.89  2:11.18                                    
 14 Chuang, Anna K            13 SCSC-PC              2:11.94    2:13.59 SCFW   
       31.74  1:05.14  1:39.52  2:13.59                                    
 15 Estimo, Jade M            13 PLS-PC               2:11.05    2:14.27 SCFW   
       31.75  1:05.41  1:39.85  2:14.27                                    
 16 Young, Clara              13 LO-PC                2:11.01    2:15.40 BNS    
       31.16  1:05.29  1:40.40  2:15.40                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:58.06        2014 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou, SCSC               
                2:14.29  SCFW
                2:17.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Cameron S         14 AC-PC                2:06.01    2:05.31 qSCFW  
       29.52  1:00.89  1:33.38  2:05.31                                    
  2 Cooper, Chloe v           14 OAPB-PC              2:04.49    2:05.49 qSCFW  
       29.29  1:00.91  1:33.22  2:05.49                                    
  3 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC              2:07.40    2:06.77 qSCFW  
       29.84  1:01.63  1:34.34  2:06.77                                    
  4 Su, Alison                14 UN-PC                2:04.59    2:07.24 qSCFW  
       30.46  1:03.64  1:35.86  2:07.24                                    
  5 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                2:05.36    2:07.74 qSCFW  
       30.59  1:02.66  1:35.05  2:07.74                                    
  6 Poon, Helena              13 SCSC-PC              2:05.78    2:08.04 qSCFW  
       30.09  1:02.47  1:35.59  2:08.04                                    
  7 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC               2:09.28    2:08.25 qSCFW  
       30.84  1:03.39  1:36.08  2:08.25                                    
  8 O'Mara, Claire D          13 RSD-SI               2:12.27    2:10.21 qSCFW  
       30.28  1:03.33  1:36.84  2:10.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Lauren           13 SMST-SN              2:11.39    2:10.35 qSCFW  
       30.71  1:03.99  1:37.29  2:10.35                                    
 10 Ye, Serena                14 AZOT-CA              2:09.57    2:10.75 qSCFW  
       31.04  1:04.15  1:37.61  2:10.75                                    
 11 Baker, Quinn              14 OAPB-PC              2:09.59    2:10.84 qSCFW  
       30.84  1:04.01  1:37.48  2:10.84                                    
 12 Ferguson, Isabella G      13 CROW-PC              2:09.59    2:10.89 qSCFW  
       31.04  1:04.22  1:38.07  2:10.89                                    
 13 Young, Clara              13 LO-PC                2:36.42L   2:11.01 qSCFW  
       31.34  1:04.74  1:38.21  2:11.01                                    
 14 Estimo, Jade M            13 PLS-PC               2:11.17    2:11.05 qSCFW  
       31.02  1:04.43  1:37.83  2:11.05                                    
 15 O'Connell, Kaitlyn        14 OAPB-PC              2:11.77    2:11.32 qSCFW  
       30.47  1:04.07  1:37.74  2:11.32                                    
 16 Chuang, Anna K            13 SCSC-PC              2:12.78    2:11.94 qSCFW  
       31.23  1:04.75  1:38.65  2:11.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conover Hui, Karina       14 UN-PC                2:09.61    2:12.75 SCFW   
       29.86  1:03.64  1:38.35  2:12.75                                    
 18 Howell, Lucy              14 AC-PC                2:10.95    2:12.76 SCFW   
       30.00  1:03.41  1:38.06  2:12.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arneson, Kayla            13 CROW-PC              2:09.92    2:13.05 SCFW   
       30.12  1:03.36  1:37.84  2:13.05                                    
 20 Meissner, Claire          13 TERA-PC              2:09.89    2:13.56 SCFW   
       31.42  1:04.80  1:38.73  2:13.56                                    
 21 Johnson, Lizzy            14 UN-SN                2:09.55    2:14.00 SCFW   
       30.67  1:03.86  1:38.89  2:14.00                                    
 22 Nguyen, Angela H          14 UN-PC                2:14.05    2:14.11 SCFW   
       31.20  1:05.00  1:39.73  2:14.11                                    
 23 Stonich, Julianna R       14 UN-PC                2:11.20    2:14.71 BNS    
       31.13  1:05.28  1:40.26  2:14.71                                    
 24 Jones, Kambridge          14 SMST-SN              2:14.04    2:14.74 BNS    
       31.45  1:04.74  1:39.97  2:14.74                                    
 25 McCleave, Kamryn          14 MVN-CA               2:11.46    2:14.86 BNS    
       31.35  1:05.12  1:40.01  2:14.86                                    
 26 Wang, Lynnmarie           13 WAC-SN               2:17.53    2:15.72 BNS    
       32.21  1:06.54  1:41.15  2:15.72                                    
 27 Struempf, Sophia J        13 OAPB-PC              2:15.61    2:15.88 BNS    
       31.17  1:05.31  1:40.56  2:15.88                                    
 28 Gallagher, Sophia S       13 CDST-PC              2:16.53    2:16.34 BNS    
       31.24  1:05.48  1:41.30  2:16.34                                    
 29 Efe, Anna                 14 UN-PC                2:15.38    2:17.26 BNS    
       30.68  1:05.35  1:41.91  2:17.26                                    
 30 Carpenter, Katelyn        14 AC-PC                2:12.05    2:17.51 BNS    
       31.78  1:06.71  1:42.70  2:17.51                                    
 31 Correa, Arlen S           14 SCSC-PC              2:13.60    2:17.81 BNS    
       32.70  1:07.32  1:42.61  2:17.81                                    
 32 Feng, Janet               14 PLS-PC               2:12.82    2:18.02        
       32.33  1:07.24  1:42.01  2:18.02                                    
 33 Bratcher, Teagan S        13 OAPB-PC              2:14.18    2:18.23        
       32.20  1:06.86  1:42.73  2:18.23                                    
 34 Ng, Erin                  13 SMST-SN              2:10.09    2:19.28        
       31.59  1:06.82  1:42.80  2:19.28                                    
 35 Soedarmono, Elizabeth     14 PASA-PC              2:17.26    2:19.35        
       32.05  1:07.59  1:43.74  2:19.35                                    
 -- Santoro, Tilly            14 CAST-SI              2:13.26         DQ        
       32.41  1:06.96  1:42.43       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:02.81    4/1/2023 Mia Su, SCSC -PC                           
                1:11.39  SCFW
                1:13.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                1:04.74    1:03.71 SCFW   
       30.23  1:03.71                                                      
  2 Hildreth, Regan           14 TNT-CC               1:04.93    1:04.69 SCFW   
       29.88  1:04.69                                                      
  3 Gray, Kasey               14 CAST-SI              1:06.87    1:05.63 SCFW   
       30.80  1:05.63                                                      
  4 Sun, Aimee X              14 SCSC-PC              1:05.87    1:05.71 SCFW   
       31.26  1:05.71                                                      
  5 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC               1:06.56    1:05.89 SCFW   
       31.55  1:05.89                                                      
  6 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC               1:07.12    1:06.43 SCFW   
       31.67  1:06.43                                                      
  7 Bennett, Taylor L         13 PLS-PC               1:06.91    1:06.59 SCFW   
       32.66  1:06.59                                                      
  8 Scherrer, Louise M        13 OSC-PC               1:07.30    1:07.05 SCFW   
       31.20  1:07.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC              1:08.12    1:06.86 SCFW   
       31.38  1:06.86                                                      
 10 Merritt, Zoe              13 WAC-SN               1:08.48    1:08.45 SCFW   
       32.69  1:08.45                                                      
 11 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                1:07.84    1:08.47 SCFW   
       32.56  1:08.47                                                      
 12 Dresevic, Amaya R         13 RSD-SI               1:07.85    1:08.52 SCFW   
       32.68  1:08.52                                                      
 13 Kendler, Jordyn           14 UN-SN                1:08.30    1:08.75 SCFW   
       31.67  1:08.75                                                      
 14 Jiang, Audrey             14 SMST-SN              1:07.56    1:09.10 SCFW   
       32.13  1:09.10                                                      
 15 Chin, Addelyn             14 UN-PC                1:08.36    1:09.52 SCFW   
       32.74  1:09.52                                                      
 16 Teague, Charlotte         13 PASA-PC              1:07.82    1:09.59 SCFW   
       32.86  1:09.59                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:02.81    4/1/2023 Mia Su, SCSC -PC                           
                1:11.39  SCFW
                1:13.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                1:04.66    1:04.74 qSCFW  
       30.83  1:04.74                                                      
  2 Hildreth, Regan           14 TNT-CC               1:06.43    1:04.93 qSCFW  
       29.96  1:04.93                                                      
  3 Sun, Aimee X              14 SCSC-PC              1:05.55    1:05.87 qSCFW  
       31.34  1:05.87                                                      
  4 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC               1:06.31    1:06.56 qSCFW  
       32.14  1:06.56                                                      
  5 Gray, Kasey               14 CAST-SI              1:05.60    1:06.87 qSCFW  
       31.72  1:06.87                                                      
  6 Bennett, Taylor L         13 PLS-PC               1:08.64    1:06.91 qSCFW  
       32.21  1:06.91                                                      
  7 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC               1:05.30    1:07.12 qSCFW  
       32.55  1:07.12                                                      
  8 Scherrer, Louise M        13 OSC-PC               1:08.74    1:07.30 qSCFW  
       31.75  1:07.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Audrey             14 SMST-SN              1:09.80    1:07.56 qSCFW  
       31.70  1:07.56                                                      
 10 Teague, Charlotte         13 PASA-PC              1:07.00    1:07.82 qSCFW  
       31.89  1:07.82                                                      
 11 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                1:09.44    1:07.84 qSCFW  
       32.22  1:07.84                                                      
 12 Dresevic, Amaya R         13 RSD-SI               1:09.87    1:07.85 qSCFW  
       32.73  1:07.85                                                      
 13 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC              1:07.69    1:08.12 qSCFW  
       31.66  1:08.12                                                      
 14 Kendler, Jordyn           14 UN-SN                1:06.76    1:08.30 qSCFW  
       31.48  1:08.30                                                      
 15 Chin, Addelyn             14 UN-PC                1:07.20    1:08.36 qSCFW  
       32.65  1:08.36                                                      
 16 Merritt, Zoe              13 WAC-SN               1:09.45    1:08.48 qSCFW  
       32.65  1:08.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gupta, Tanishi            14 ALTO-PC              1:07.42    1:08.75 SCFW   
       32.43  1:08.75                                                      
 18 Chuang, Lu Yi Z           14 UN-PC                1:09.26    1:08.88 SCFW   
       32.75  1:08.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Yvonne               13 PLS-PC               1:09.99    1:09.09 SCFW   
       32.71  1:09.09                                                      
 20 Thompson, Alexis          13 CROW-PC              1:08.69    1:09.17 SCFW   
       32.66  1:09.17                                                      
 21 Patankar, Amaya           14 PS-SI                1:07.86    1:09.39 SCFW   
       31.57  1:09.39                                                      
 22 Arneson, Kayla            13 CROW-PC              1:10.39    1:09.54 SCFW   
       32.74  1:09.54                                                      
 23 Jacquay, Alyvia           14 CROW-PC              1:10.68    1:09.60 SCFW   
       33.01  1:09.60                                                      
 24 Svalstad, Lane            13 CAST-SI              1:10.28    1:09.72 SCFW   
       33.13  1:09.72                                                      
 25 Shek, Annabelle           14 BAC-PC               1:10.43    1:09.83 SCFW   
       32.98  1:09.83                                                      
 26 Chuang, Anna K            13 SCSC-PC              1:09.78    1:09.87 SCFW   
       33.17  1:09.87                                                      
 27 Chen, Amy                 13 MAC-PC               1:11.02    1:09.89 SCFW   
       33.33  1:09.89                                                      
 28 Meshcheryakova, Vera      14 QSS-PC               1:10.37    1:09.93 SCFW   
       32.85  1:09.93                                                      
 29 Mohanty, Adwaita          14 UN-PC                1:12.21    1:10.11 SCFW   
       34.01  1:10.11                                                      
 30 Cooper, Chloe v           14 OAPB-PC              1:08.99    1:10.18 SCFW   
       33.01  1:10.18                                                      
 31 Young, Clara              13 LO-PC                1:12.66    1:10.59 SCFW   
       33.79  1:10.59                                                      
 32 Ley, Sophie               14 UN-PC                1:11.39    1:10.64 SCFW   
       33.46  1:10.64                                                      
 33 Lu, Katelyn M             14 OAPB-PC              1:09.53    1:10.70 SCFW   
       32.73  1:10.70                                                      
 34 Yung, Lillian             14 UN-PC                1:11.77    1:10.84 SCFW   
       33.06  1:10.84                                                      
 35 Su, Alison                14 UN-PC                1:08.07    1:11.35 SCFW   
       33.76  1:11.35                                                      
 36 Pike, Eva                 13 CAST-SI              1:11.84    1:11.36 SCFW   
       33.35  1:11.36                                                      
 37 Gayoba, Jordana           14 LIFE-SN              1:10.18    1:11.65 BNS    
       33.34  1:11.65                                                      
 38 Bondoc, Juliana           13 VJO-PC               1:07.50    1:11.76 BNS    
       32.99  1:11.76                                                      
 39 Day, Leila C              13 SBA-PC               1:11.13    1:11.78 BNS    
       34.11  1:11.78                                                      
 40 He, Jasmine S             13 ALTO-PC              1:11.04    1:11.83 BNS    
       33.63  1:11.83                                                      
 41 Houborg, Rosa             14 SRVA-PC              1:10.78    1:11.86 BNS    
       33.99  1:11.86                                                      
 42 Wright, Jillian           13 MVN-CA               1:10.81    1:12.01 BNS    
       33.83  1:12.01                                                      
 43 Enderes, Sarah A          14 ALTO-PC              1:08.94    1:12.05 BNS    
       33.51  1:12.05                                                      
 44 Offenberg, Malia A        14 CROW-PC              1:10.20    1:12.08 BNS    
       32.85  1:12.08                                                      
 45 Chapman, Raina            13 SCSC-PC              1:12.13    1:12.22 BNS    
       33.77  1:12.22                                                      
 46 Nguyen, Angela H          14 UN-PC                1:11.38    1:12.56 BNS    
       34.30  1:12.56                                                      
 47 O'Mara, Claire D          13 RSD-SI               1:09.94    1:12.81 BNS    
       33.81  1:12.81                                                      
 48 Birgfeld, Harper          14 XCEL-PN              1:11.98    1:13.18 BNS    
       34.99  1:13.18                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:13.42   3/30/2023 Mia Su, SCSC -PC                           
                2:35.39  SCFW
                2:37.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                2:18.70    2:16.70 SCFW   
       31.20  1:05.45  1:40.92  2:16.70                                    
  2 Bennett, Taylor L         13 PLS-PC               2:20.24    2:19.46 SCFW   
       32.18  1:07.23  1:43.48  2:19.46                                    
  3 O'Young, Enna J           14 UN-PC                2:21.48    2:19.60 SCFW   
       32.47  1:07.46  1:43.76  2:19.60                                    
  4 Gray, Kasey               14 CAST-SI              2:24.88    2:21.78 SCFW   
       32.23  1:08.20  1:45.12  2:21.78                                    
  5 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC               2:23.96    2:22.16 SCFW   
       32.31  1:08.38  1:45.11  2:22.16                                    
  6 Sun, Aimee X              14 SCSC-PC              2:22.13    2:22.18 SCFW   
       32.33  1:07.41  1:44.28  2:22.18                                    
  7 Hildreth, Regan           14 TNT-CC               2:21.45    2:23.56 SCFW   
       31.30  1:07.12  1:44.52  2:23.56                                    
  8 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC               2:22.19    2:24.27 SCFW   
       32.98  1:09.16  1:46.44  2:24.27                                    
B - Final
  9 Merritt, Zoe              13 WAC-SN               2:25.96    2:24.98 SCFW   
       33.73  1:10.52  1:47.65  2:24.98                                    
 10 Liu, Gabrielle            14 QSS-PC               2:27.89    2:26.97 SCFW   
       33.58  1:10.98  1:48.92  2:26.97                                    
 11 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                2:27.96    2:28.06 SCFW   
       34.47  1:11.99  1:50.55  2:28.06                                    
 12 Svalstad, Lane            13 CAST-SI              2:26.98    2:28.50 SCFW   
       33.86  1:11.33  1:49.71  2:28.50                                    
 13 Chin, Addelyn             14 UN-PC                2:30.23    2:29.69 SCFW   
       35.30  1:13.84  1:51.59  2:29.69                                    
 14 Meshcheryakova, Vera      14 QSS-PC               2:30.09    2:29.99 SCFW   
       34.32  1:12.38  1:51.49  2:29.99                                    
 15 Dresevic, Amaya R         13 RSD-SI               2:28.07    2:30.90 SCFW   
       33.97  1:12.07  1:51.64  2:30.90                                    
 16 Kendler, Jordyn           14 UN-SN                2:30.22    2:32.23 SCFW   
       33.89  1:12.26  1:52.48  2:32.23                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:13.42   3/30/2023 Mia Su, SCSC -PC                           
                2:35.39  SCFW
                2:37.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                2:20.80    2:18.70 qSCFW  
       31.84  1:06.90  1:42.41  2:18.70                                    
  2 Bennett, Taylor L         13 PLS-PC               2:21.84    2:20.24 qSCFW  
       32.49  1:07.95  1:44.06  2:20.24                                    
  3 Hildreth, Regan           14 TNT-CC               2:23.93    2:21.45 qSCFW  
       31.32  1:06.84  1:43.82  2:21.45                                    
  4 O'Young, Enna J           14 UN-PC                2:20.70    2:21.48 qSCFW  
       32.77  1:08.56  1:44.59  2:21.48                                    
  5 Sun, Aimee X              14 SCSC-PC              2:21.54    2:22.13 qSCFW  
       32.76  1:08.51  1:45.24  2:22.13                                    
  6 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC               2:22.09    2:22.19 qSCFW  
       32.79  1:08.97  1:45.42  2:22.19                                    
  7 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC               2:23.15    2:23.96 qSCFW  
       32.79  1:09.33  1:46.69  2:23.96                                    
  8 Gray, Kasey               14 CAST-SI              2:21.41    2:24.88 qSCFW  
       33.07  1:10.30  1:47.44  2:24.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merritt, Zoe              13 WAC-SN               2:27.06    2:25.96 qSCFW  
       33.63  1:10.70  1:48.35  2:25.96                                    
 10 Svalstad, Lane            13 CAST-SI              2:28.26    2:26.98 qSCFW  
 11 Liu, Gabrielle            14 QSS-PC               2:27.49    2:27.89 qSCFW  
       33.64  1:10.98  1:49.29  2:27.89                                    
 12 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                2:26.57    2:27.96 qSCFW  
       34.09  1:11.77  1:49.92  2:27.96                                    
 13 Dresevic, Amaya R         13 RSD-SI               2:27.97    2:28.07 qSCFW  
       33.54  1:10.53  1:48.88  2:28.07                                    
 14 Meshcheryakova, Vera      14 QSS-PC               2:29.28    2:30.09 qSCFW  
       34.19  1:12.38  1:51.66  2:30.09                                    
 15 Kendler, Jordyn           14 UN-SN                2:31.50    2:30.22 qSCFW  
       33.67  1:12.49  1:51.79  2:30.22                                    
 16 Chin, Addelyn             14 UN-PC                2:25.27    2:30.23 qSCFW  
       35.84  1:13.05  1:52.07  2:30.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chuang, Anna K            13 SCSC-PC              2:26.91    2:30.57 SCFW   
       34.15  1:12.53  1:51.84  2:30.57                                    
 18 Liu, Yvonne               13 PLS-PC               2:30.88    2:31.17 SCFW   
       34.52  1:12.69  1:51.92  2:31.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jiang, Audrey             14 SMST-SN              2:32.29    2:31.39 SCFW   
       33.82  1:12.19  1:51.73  2:31.39                                    
 20 Thompson, Alexis          13 CROW-PC              2:28.82    2:31.81 SCFW   
       34.30  1:13.46  1:53.21  2:31.81                                    
 21 Pike, Eva                 13 CAST-SI              2:33.92    2:32.27 SCFW   
       34.91  1:13.38  1:52.49  2:32.27                                    
 22 Correa, Arlen S           14 SCSC-PC              2:59.12L   2:32.43 SCFW   
       34.72  1:13.16  1:52.66  2:32.43                                    
 23 Lu, Katelyn M             14 OAPB-PC              2:30.65    2:32.44 SCFW   
       33.32  1:11.88  1:52.04  2:32.44                                    
 24 Enderes, Sarah A          14 ALTO-PC              2:26.64    2:32.97 SCFW   
       33.35  1:11.38  1:51.61  2:32.97                                    
 25 Mohanty, Adwaita          14 UN-PC                2:35.18    2:33.62 SCFW   
       34.79  1:14.31  1:53.94  2:33.62                                    
 26 Chen, Amy                 13 MAC-PC               2:31.11    2:33.93 SCFW   
       35.19  1:14.33  1:54.31  2:33.93                                    
 27 Shek, Annabelle           14 BAC-PC               2:33.13    2:34.32 SCFW   
       34.98  1:14.13  1:54.39  2:34.32                                    
 28 Johnson, Lauren           13 SMST-SN              2:34.78    2:34.35 SCFW   
       34.30  1:13.53  1:53.79  2:34.35                                    
 29 Chuang, Lu Yi Z           14 UN-PC                2:26.58    2:34.36 SCFW   
       34.22  1:11.90  1:52.15  2:34.36                                    
 30 Bondoc, Juliana           13 VJO-PC               2:27.06    2:34.80 SCFW   
       34.27  1:13.70  1:54.26  2:34.80                                    
 31 Cox, Makayla C            14 PASA-PC              2:34.15    2:34.86 SCFW   
       35.57  1:14.48  1:54.31  2:34.86                                    
 32 Vigilia, Jamie            13 DA-PC                2:58.32L   2:35.16 SCFW   
       36.66  1:16.28  1:56.15  2:35.16                                    
 33 Wright, Jillian           13 MVN-CA               2:31.65    2:36.00 BNS    
       35.19  1:14.92  1:55.31  2:36.00                                    
 34 Jacquay, Alyvia           14 CROW-PC              2:34.33    2:36.02 BNS    
       34.96  1:15.30  1:56.31  2:36.02                                    
 35 Ley, Sophie               14 UN-PC                2:34.82    2:36.98 BNS    
       35.60  1:15.87  1:56.73  2:36.98                                    
 36 Birgfeld, Harper          14 XCEL-PN              2:31.75    2:38.03        
       36.44  1:16.55  1:57.28  2:38.03                                    
 37 Zhang, Hanyu              13 SCSC-PC              2:35.32    2:38.08        
       36.00  1:15.95  1:57.15  2:38.08                                    
 38 Meissner, Claire          13 TERA-PC              2:31.44    2:39.01        
       35.74  1:15.99  1:57.07  2:39.01                                    
 39 Gayoba, Jordana           14 LIFE-SN              2:30.88    2:39.50        
       34.53  1:14.38  1:56.45  2:39.50                                    
 40 Lanpher, Harper L         14 TERA-PC              2:34.66    2:39.98        
       35.93  1:16.40  1:58.10  2:39.98                                    
 41 He, Jasmine S             13 ALTO-PC              2:37.71    2:41.12        
       35.41  1:16.42  1:58.64  2:41.12                                    
 42 Day, Leila C              13 SBA-PC               3:00.94L   2:42.53        
       37.96  1:19.57  2:01.21  2:42.53                                    
 43 Patankar, Amaya           14 PS-SI                2:31.67    2:42.98        
       35.65  1:15.99  1:58.51  2:42.98                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 53.63    4/7/2022 Kelsey Zhang, PASA -PC                       
              1:01.39  SCFW
              1:03.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canoles, Stella J         14 OAPB-PC                56.69      54.52 SCFW   
       25.82    54.52                                                      
  2 Gupta, Tanishi            14 ALTO-PC                54.90      54.68 SCFW   
       25.81    54.68                                                      
  3 Conover Hui, Karina       14 UN-PC                  57.18      56.02 SCFW   
       26.38    56.02                                                      
  4 Scherrer, Louise M        13 OSC-PC                 58.24      57.38 SCFW   
       26.97    57.38                                                      
  5 Estimo, Jade M            13 PLS-PC                 57.94      57.55 SCFW   
       26.74    57.55                                                      
  6 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC                58.82      58.04 SCFW   
       26.50    58.04                                                      
  7 Han, Qiaoyi C             14 RSD-SI                 58.40      58.08 SCFW   
       27.22    58.08                                                      
  8 Curran, Sophia M          14 UN-PC                  58.81      58.73 SCFW   
       28.01    58.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Yung, Lillian             14 UN-PC                  59.38      58.33 SCFW   
       26.85    58.33                                                      
 10 Young, Clara              13 LO-PC                  59.07      59.09 SCFW   
       27.96    59.09                                                      
 11 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC                 59.57      59.13 SCFW   
       28.15    59.13                                                      
 12 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                1:00.13      59.95 SCFW   
       28.41    59.95                                                      
 13 Shek, Annabelle           14 BAC-PC                 59.76      59.99 SCFW   
       27.99    59.99                                                      
 14 Houborg, Rosa             14 SRVA-PC                59.98    1:00.85 SCFW   
       29.07  1:00.85                                                      
 15 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC                59.03    1:01.16 SCFW   
       28.40  1:01.16                                                      
 16 Forbes, Cameron S         14 AC-PC                  59.77    1:01.81 BNS    
       28.14  1:01.81                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 53.63    4/7/2022 Kelsey Zhang, PASA -PC                       
              1:01.39  SCFW
              1:03.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gupta, Tanishi            14 ALTO-PC                54.88      54.90 qSCFW  
       25.77    54.90                                                      
  2 Canoles, Stella J         14 OAPB-PC                55.45      56.69 qSCFW  
       26.59    56.69                                                      
  3 Conover Hui, Karina       14 UN-PC                  56.21      57.18 qSCFW  
       26.75    57.18                                                      
  4 Estimo, Jade M            13 PLS-PC                 59.28      57.94 qSCFW  
       27.03    57.94                                                      
  5 Scherrer, Louise M        13 OSC-PC                 59.05      58.24 qSCFW  
       27.03    58.24                                                      
  6 Han, Qiaoyi C             14 RSD-SI                 57.66      58.40 qSCFW  
       27.43    58.40                                                      
  7 Curran, Sophia M          14 UN-PC                  58.46      58.81 qSCFW  
       27.77    58.81                                                      
  8 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC                58.43      58.82 qSCFW  
       27.12    58.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC                58.44      59.03 qSCFW  
       27.42    59.03                                                      
 10 Young, Clara              13 LO-PC                  58.66      59.07 qSCFW  
       27.64    59.07                                                      
 11 Yung, Lillian             14 UN-PC                  56.82      59.38 qSCFW  
       27.57    59.38                                                      
 12 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC                 59.06      59.57 qSCFW  
       27.75    59.57                                                      
 13 Shek, Annabelle           14 BAC-PC                 59.64      59.76 qSCFW  
       28.06    59.76                                                      
 14 Forbes, Cameron S         14 AC-PC                  59.16      59.77 qSCFW  
       27.67    59.77                                                      
 15 Houborg, Rosa             14 SRVA-PC              1:00.46      59.98 qSCFW  
       28.82    59.98                                                      
 16 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                  59.53    1:00.13 qSCFW  
       28.15  1:00.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poon, Angela              14 UN-PC                  59.46    1:00.26 SCFW   
       28.27  1:00.26                                                      
 18 Arneson, Kayla            13 CROW-PC                58.78    1:00.50 SCFW   
       27.59  1:00.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karachiwala, Akariko      14 UN-PC                1:00.44    1:00.53 SCFW   
       28.77  1:00.53                                                      
 20 Leung, Samira R           14 UN-PC                  59.10    1:00.70 SCFW   
       28.04  1:00.70                                                      
 21 Hull, Lila                14 NRWL-SN                58.71    1:00.74 SCFW   
       28.07  1:00.74                                                      
 22 Cooper, Chloe v           14 OAPB-PC              1:00.57    1:00.84 SCFW   
       28.38  1:00.84                                                      
 23 de Jongh, Scarlett H      13 SCSC-PC              1:00.64    1:00.94 SCFW   
       28.68  1:00.94                                                      
 24 Enquist, Adeline          14 SMST-SN              1:00.54    1:01.18 SCFW   
       28.89  1:01.18                                                      
 25 Chen, Amy                 13 MAC-PC               1:00.59    1:01.44 BNS    
       28.97  1:01.44                                                      
 26 Howell, Lucy              14 AC-PC                1:02.67    1:01.46 BNS    
       28.05  1:01.46                                                      
 27 Poon, Helena              13 SCSC-PC              1:02.17    1:01.49 BNS    
       28.73  1:01.49                                                      
 28 Ritter, Stella J          13 AAA-PC               1:00.67    1:01.69 BNS    
       28.85  1:01.69                                                      
 29 Ye, Serena                14 AZOT-CA                59.74    1:01.80 BNS    
       28.54  1:01.80                                                      
 30 Chuang, Anna K            13 SCSC-PC              1:00.99    1:01.84 BNS    
       28.91  1:01.84                                                      
 31 Santoro, Tilly            14 CAST-SI              1:00.99    1:01.88 BNS    
       29.24  1:01.88                                                      
 32 Kastner, Elsa             13 UN-PC                1:02.58    1:01.91 BNS    
       28.04  1:01.91                                                      
 33 Gallagher, Sophia S       13 CDST-PC              1:10.32L   1:02.06 BNS    
       28.73  1:02.06                                                      
 34 Stansberry, Jordan        14 SMST-SN              1:00.90    1:02.08 BNS    
       28.48  1:02.08                                                      
 35 Earley, Maya              14 UN-PC                  59.48    1:02.30 BNS    
       28.79  1:02.30                                                      
 36 Struempf, Sophia J        13 OAPB-PC              1:02.61    1:02.32 BNS    
       28.61  1:02.32                                                      
 37 Zhang, Hanyu              13 SCSC-PC              1:01.00    1:02.33 BNS    
       29.02  1:02.33                                                      
 38 Carpenter, Katelyn        14 AC-PC                1:00.96    1:02.43 BNS    
       28.99  1:02.43                                                      
 39 Feng, Janet               14 PLS-PC               1:02.62    1:02.87 BNS    
       28.69  1:02.87                                                      
 40 Patankar, Amaya           14 PS-SI                1:01.14    1:02.94 BNS    
       28.30  1:02.94                                                      
 41 He, Jasmine S             13 ALTO-PC              1:01.52    1:03.03 BNS    
       29.22  1:03.03                                                      
 42 Bacchi, Julia             14 UN-SN                1:01.48    1:03.89        
       29.44  1:03.89                                                      
 43 Roy, Anya                 14 BAY-SI               1:02.02    1:03.91        
       29.46  1:03.91                                                      
 44 Flynn, Grace              14 LIFE-AZ              1:01.36    1:04.10        
       29.98  1:04.10                                                      
 45 Lin, Zoey C               14 ALTO-PC              1:02.62    1:04.67        
 46 Stonich, Julianna R       14 UN-PC                1:02.03    1:04.71        
       29.38  1:04.71                                                      
 47 Bondoc, Juliana           13 VJO-PC               1:01.91    1:05.84        
       30.37  1:05.84                                                      
 48 Prokop, Alice             14 XCEL-PN              1:01.11    1:06.46        
       30.42  1:06.46                                                      
 -- Su, Alison                14 UN-PC                  57.08         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:00.22        2018 Katelyn Crom, LAKE                         
                2:18.59  SCFW
                2:22.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canoles, Stella J         14 OAPB-PC              2:04.37    2:02.10 SCFW   
       28.43    59.29  1:30.93  2:02.10                                    
  2 Gupta, Tanishi            14 ALTO-PC              2:05.76    2:03.38 SCFW   
       27.73    58.98  1:31.33  2:03.38                                    
  3 Linares Danzos, Daniela   14 CROW-PC              2:04.36    2:03.86 SCFW   
       27.57    58.81  1:31.55  2:03.86                                    
  4 Rutter, Violet S          14 SCSC-PC              2:07.15    2:07.73 SCFW   
       28.62  1:01.05  1:34.01  2:07.73                                    
  5 Conover Hui, Karina       14 UN-PC                2:09.60    2:08.88 SCFW   
       28.80  1:02.34  1:35.31  2:08.88                                    
  6 Sloan, Emma M             14 UN-PC                2:10.86    2:08.93 SCFW   
       28.98  1:02.29  1:35.91  2:08.93                                    
  7 de Jongh, Scarlett H      13 SCSC-PC              2:10.71    2:10.57 SCFW   
       28.81  1:01.97  1:35.88  2:10.57                                    
  8 Groen, Malia K            14 UN-PC                2:07.76    2:13.14 SCFW   
       29.20  1:02.45  1:37.49  2:13.14                                    
B - Final
  9 Leung, Samira R           14 UN-PC                2:11.86    2:10.25 SCFW   
       28.20  1:00.63  1:34.66  2:10.25                                    
 10 Shek, Annabelle           14 BAC-PC               2:13.70    2:13.79 SCFW   
       29.92  1:04.07  1:39.15  2:13.79                                    
 10 McCleave, Kamryn          14 MVN-CA               2:16.24    2:13.79 SCFW   
       30.04  1:04.41  1:38.90  2:13.79                                    
 12 Estimo, Jade M            13 PLS-PC               2:14.72    2:14.52 SCFW   
       29.63  1:02.31  1:37.10  2:14.52                                    
 13 Earley, Maya              14 UN-PC                2:12.53    2:14.53 SCFW   
       29.84  1:04.12  1:39.59  2:14.53                                    
 14 Zhang, Hanyu              13 SCSC-PC              2:13.69    2:14.98 SCFW   
       29.78  1:03.83  1:39.27  2:14.98                                    
 15 Malloy, Lila J            14 OSC-PC               2:15.72    2:15.25 SCFW   
       30.81  1:05.14  1:40.01  2:15.25                                    
 16 Chapman, Raina            13 SCSC-PC              2:16.37    2:18.46 SCFW   
       30.18  1:05.84  1:42.15  2:18.46                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:00.22        2018 Katelyn Crom, LAKE                         
                2:18.59  SCFW
                2:22.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linares Danzos, Daniela   14 CROW-PC              2:02.64    2:04.36 qSCFW  
       27.98    59.58  1:31.79  2:04.36                                    
  2 Canoles, Stella J         14 OAPB-PC              2:07.68    2:04.37 qSCFW  
       28.03  1:01.34  1:33.04  2:04.37                                    
  3 Gupta, Tanishi            14 ALTO-PC              2:05.01    2:05.76 qSCFW  
       28.60  1:00.18  1:32.45  2:05.76                                    
  4 Rutter, Violet S          14 SCSC-PC              2:06.05    2:07.15 qSCFW  
       28.98  1:00.93  1:33.84  2:07.15                                    
  5 Groen, Malia K            14 UN-PC                2:09.15    2:07.76 qSCFW  
       28.68  1:01.18  1:34.66  2:07.76                                    
  6 Conover Hui, Karina       14 UN-PC                2:08.10    2:09.60 qSCFW  
       28.70  1:01.76  1:35.59  2:09.60                                    
  7 de Jongh, Scarlett H      13 SCSC-PC              2:12.95    2:10.71 qSCFW  
       29.42  1:02.44  1:36.12  2:10.71                                    
  8 Sloan, Emma M             14 UN-PC                2:09.44    2:10.86 qSCFW  
       28.60  1:01.39  1:35.86  2:10.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Han, Qiaoyi C             14 RSD-SI               2:12.77    2:11.16 qSCFW  
       29.62  1:02.80  1:36.61  2:11.16                                    
 10 Leung, Samira R           14 UN-PC                2:11.04    2:11.86 qSCFW  
       28.81  1:02.37  1:36.77  2:11.86                                    
 11 Earley, Maya              14 UN-PC                2:10.42    2:12.53 qSCFW  
       29.41  1:02.73  1:37.39  2:12.53                                    
 12 Zhang, Hanyu              13 SCSC-PC              2:14.26    2:13.69 qSCFW  
       29.53  1:02.78  1:37.48  2:13.69                                    
 13 Shek, Annabelle           14 BAC-PC               2:17.25    2:13.70 qSCFW  
       29.68  1:03.56  1:38.20  2:13.70                                    
 14 Poon, Angela              14 UN-PC                2:15.50    2:13.82 qSCFW  
       29.78  1:03.95  1:38.81  2:13.82                                    
 15 Hull, Lila                14 NRWL-SN              2:13.17    2:14.05 qSCFW  
       29.26  1:03.51  1:38.60  2:14.05                                    
 16 Estimo, Jade M            13 PLS-PC               2:17.51    2:14.72 qSCFW  
       30.28  1:04.57  1:39.70  2:14.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malloy, Lila J            14 OSC-PC               2:13.56    2:15.72 SCFW   
       30.55  1:04.84  1:39.94  2:15.72                                    
 18 McCleave, Kamryn          14 MVN-CA               2:13.88    2:16.24 SCFW   
       30.50  1:05.59  1:40.52  2:16.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chapman, Raina            13 SCSC-PC              2:19.17    2:16.37 SCFW   
       30.61  1:05.81  1:41.27  2:16.37                                    
 20 Flynn, Grace              14 LIFE-AZ              2:16.29    2:17.16 SCFW   
       30.25  1:04.95  1:40.40  2:17.16                                    
 21 Yung, Lillian             14 UN-PC                2:09.04    2:17.36 SCFW   
       29.40  1:02.55  1:39.05  2:17.36                                    
 22 Gray, Kasey               14 CAST-SI              2:11.99    2:17.68 SCFW   
       29.56  1:05.53  1:42.41  2:17.68                                    
 23 Merritt, Zoe              13 WAC-SN               2:18.79    2:18.05 SCFW   
       31.30  1:05.84  1:41.89  2:18.05                                    
 24 Wallace, Allie            14 NSS-SN               2:21.84    2:18.91 BNS    
       30.59  1:05.76  1:42.03  2:18.91                                    
 25 Wright, Jillian           13 MVN-CA               2:18.25    2:19.46 BNS    
       30.58  1:05.62  1:42.05  2:19.46                                    
 26 Santoro, Tilly            14 CAST-SI              2:13.60    2:19.70 BNS    
       30.73  1:05.54  1:42.21  2:19.70                                    
 27 Svalstad, Lane            13 CAST-SI              2:21.42    2:19.74 BNS    
       31.05  1:06.04  1:42.94  2:19.74                                    
 28 He, Jasmine S             13 ALTO-PC              2:15.54    2:20.49 BNS    
       30.74  1:04.93  1:42.36  2:20.49                                    
 29 Bacchi, Julia             14 UN-SN                2:15.25    2:22.72        
       30.55  1:06.65  1:44.82  2:22.72                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:00.80    4/8/2022 Kelsey Zhang, PASA -PC                     
                2:15.89  SCFW
                2:18.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                2:06.60    2:03.93 SCFW   
       27.48    59.29  1:34.81  2:03.93                                    
  2 Johnson, Lizzy            14 UN-SN                2:08.45    2:04.86 SCFW   
       26.94    58.42  1:35.49  2:04.86                                    
  3 Gupta, Tanishi            14 ALTO-PC              2:05.61    2:05.78 SCFW   
       27.10    58.09  1:36.49  2:05.78                                    
  4 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC               2:06.99    2:06.54 SCFW   
       27.65    59.98  1:37.02  2:06.54                                    
  5 Rutter, Violet S          14 SCSC-PC              2:08.25    2:07.60 SCFW   
       27.16    59.94  1:38.09  2:07.60                                    
  6 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC               2:08.90    2:08.22 SCFW   
       28.19  1:00.28  1:38.20  2:08.22                                    
  7 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                2:08.35    2:09.08 SCFW   
       28.16  1:00.98  1:39.48  2:09.08                                    
  8 Houborg, Rosa             14 SRVA-PC              2:09.73    2:09.57 SCFW   
       27.75  1:00.42  1:39.49  2:09.57                                    
B - Final
  9 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC              2:10.32    2:08.30 SCFW   
       27.46    59.56  1:38.05  2:08.30                                    
 10 Hildreth, Regan           14 TNT-CC               2:12.42    2:10.14 SCFW   
       28.84  1:02.08  1:38.46  2:10.14                                    
 11 Estimo, Jade M            13 PLS-PC               2:12.06    2:10.59 SCFW   
       28.37  1:02.53  1:39.76  2:10.59                                    
 12 Arneson, Kayla            13 CROW-PC              2:12.53    2:10.66 SCFW   
       27.31    59.92  1:39.51  2:10.66                                    
 13 Bennett, Taylor L         13 PLS-PC               2:12.06    2:10.85 SCFW   
       30.60  1:04.65  1:41.06  2:10.85                                    
 14 Curran, Sophia M          14 UN-PC                2:12.44    2:10.97 SCFW   
       28.91  1:01.66  1:40.57  2:10.97                                    
 15 Enquist, Adeline          14 SMST-SN              2:12.13    2:12.06 SCFW   
       29.51  1:02.93  1:42.68  2:12.06                                    
 16 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC              2:12.26    2:17.09 BNS    
       28.76  1:03.65  1:45.45  2:17.09                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:00.80    4/8/2022 Kelsey Zhang, PASA -PC                     
                2:15.89  SCFW
                2:18.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gupta, Tanishi            14 ALTO-PC              2:07.27    2:05.61 qSCFW  
       28.07    58.42  1:36.53  2:05.61                                    
  2 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                2:05.95    2:06.60 qSCFW  
       27.90  1:00.59  1:36.64  2:06.60                                    
  3 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC               2:07.69    2:06.99 qSCFW  
       28.14  1:00.72  1:37.31  2:06.99                                    
  4 Rutter, Violet S          14 SCSC-PC              2:07.05    2:08.25 qSCFW  
       27.30  1:00.06  1:38.69  2:08.25                                    
  5 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                2:09.15    2:08.35 qSCFW  
       28.17  1:01.27  1:39.16  2:08.35                                    
  6 Canoles, Stella J         14 OAPB-PC              2:07.96    2:08.37 qSCFW  
       27.74  1:00.16  1:39.16  2:08.37                                    
  7 Johnson, Lizzy            14 UN-SN                2:09.90    2:08.45 qSCFW  
       26.93    59.87  1:37.78  2:08.45                                    
  8 Chuang, Makena            14 QSS-PC               2:10.05    2:08.90 qSCFW  
       28.16  1:00.69  1:38.05  2:08.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Houborg, Rosa             14 SRVA-PC              2:08.79    2:09.73 qSCFW  
       27.94  1:01.25  1:40.33  2:09.73                                    
 10 Otaegi, Katrin D          14 CROW-PC              2:09.11    2:10.32 qSCFW  
       27.56    59.98  1:38.89  2:10.32                                    
 11 Estimo, Jade M            13 PLS-PC               2:12.24    2:12.06 qSCFW  
       28.10  1:01.12  1:40.22  2:12.06                                    
 11 Bennett, Taylor L         13 PLS-PC               2:11.83    2:12.06 qSCFW  
       29.51  1:04.53  1:41.84  2:12.06                                    
 13 Enquist, Adeline          14 SMST-SN              2:13.72    2:12.13 qSCFW  
       29.11  1:02.11  1:41.76  2:12.13                                    
 14 Smith, Isabella C         14 OAPB-PC              2:09.48    2:12.26 qSCFW  
       28.58  1:01.46  1:41.78  2:12.26                                    
 15 Hildreth, Regan           14 TNT-CC               2:14.00    2:12.42 qSCFW  
       29.69  1:03.52  1:40.57  2:12.42                                    
 16 Curran, Sophia M          14 UN-PC                2:11.93    2:12.44 qSCFW  
       28.46  1:01.68  1:41.23  2:12.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arneson, Kayla            13 CROW-PC              2:11.72    2:12.53 SCFW   
       27.42    59.94  1:41.03  2:12.53                                    
 18 Chuang, Anna K            13 SCSC-PC              2:12.59    2:12.83 SCFW   
       28.85  1:02.33  1:41.68  2:12.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chui, Eliana N            14 UN-PC                2:16.51    2:14.14 SCFW   
       29.02  1:03.93  1:43.07  2:14.14                                    
 20 Ng, Erin                  13 SMST-SN              2:15.71    2:14.16 SCFW   
       29.08  1:03.59  1:42.91  2:14.16                                    
 21 Johnson, Lauren           13 SMST-SN              2:15.67    2:14.20 SCFW   
       29.68  1:03.73  1:43.96  2:14.20                                    
 22 Gray, Kasey               14 CAST-SI              2:13.53    2:14.26 SCFW   
       28.34  1:01.78  1:41.62  2:14.26                                    
 23 Dresevic, Amaya R         13 RSD-SI               2:13.28    2:14.28 SCFW   
       29.29  1:05.25  1:44.17  2:14.28                                    
 24 Poon, Helena              13 SCSC-PC              2:11.47    2:14.34 SCFW   
       29.23  1:02.67  1:43.54  2:14.34                                    
 25 Merritt, Zoe              13 WAC-SN               2:17.10    2:14.73 SCFW   
       29.74  1:04.94  1:42.21  2:14.73                                    
 26 Correa, Arlen S           14 SCSC-PC              2:16.42    2:15.19 SCFW   
       30.09  1:03.24  1:42.88  2:15.19                                    
 27 Han, Qiaoyi C             14 RSD-SI               2:16.39    2:15.21 SCFW   
       28.35  1:03.17  1:44.25  2:15.21                                    
 28 Meissner, Claire          13 TERA-PC              2:15.49    2:15.48 SCFW   
       29.27  1:03.36  1:44.10  2:15.48                                    
 29 Ritter, Stella J          13 AAA-PC               2:17.46    2:15.57 SCFW   
       29.35  1:05.28  1:45.00  2:15.57                                    
 30 Leung, Samira R           14 UN-PC                2:12.55    2:15.98 BNS    
       28.26  1:02.31  1:43.56  2:15.98                                    
 31 Chuang, Lu Yi Z           14 UN-PC                2:18.06    2:15.99 BNS    
       29.72  1:06.39  1:44.05  2:15.99                                    
 32 He, Jasmine S             13 ALTO-PC              2:15.63    2:16.20 BNS    
       29.25  1:03.77  1:44.33  2:16.20                                    
 33 Svalstad, Lane            13 CAST-SI              2:16.63    2:16.49 BNS    
       29.80  1:05.15  1:44.72  2:16.49                                    
 34 Stonich, Julianna R       14 UN-PC                2:17.22    2:16.50 BNS    
       29.05  1:03.03  1:44.89  2:16.50                                    
 35 O'Mara, Claire D          13 RSD-SI               2:16.79    2:16.63 BNS    
       28.75  1:03.33  1:45.13  2:16.63                                    
 35 Enderes, Sarah A          14 ALTO-PC              2:15.26    2:16.63 BNS    
       30.12  1:05.98  1:44.91  2:16.63                                    
 37 Wang, Lynnmarie           13 WAC-SN               2:16.75    2:16.77 BNS    
       29.56  1:03.88  1:45.92  2:16.77                                    
 38 Chen, Amy                 13 MAC-PC               2:14.59    2:16.90 BNS    
       29.71  1:04.10  1:44.45  2:16.90                                    
 39 Thompson, Alexis          13 CROW-PC              2:13.82    2:17.21 BNS    
       29.14  1:04.85  1:45.96  2:17.21                                    
 39 Nguyen, Angela H          14 UN-PC                2:15.17    2:17.21 BNS    
       30.46  1:04.04  1:44.76  2:17.21                                    
 41 Hull, Lila                14 NRWL-SN              2:16.01    2:17.32 BNS    
       28.73  1:03.85  1:46.36  2:17.32                                    
 42 Wright, Jillian           13 MVN-CA               2:18.57    2:17.49 BNS    
       30.16  1:06.17  1:45.98  2:17.49                                    
 43 Liu, Gabrielle            14 QSS-PC               2:17.07    2:17.61 BNS    
       31.08  1:08.95  1:45.78  2:17.61                                    
 44 Meshcheryakova, Vera      14 QSS-PC               2:14.14    2:17.98 BNS    
       30.59  1:06.03  1:45.03  2:17.98                                    
 45 O'Connell, Kaitlyn        14 OAPB-PC              2:17.90    2:18.20 BNS    
       29.79  1:03.19  1:44.33  2:18.20                                    
 46 Jahn, Roxie               14 ROC-CC               2:17.81    2:19.24        
       28.65  1:06.10  1:47.63  2:19.24                                    
 47 Liu, Yvonne               13 PLS-PC               2:17.41    2:19.58        
       29.59  1:05.93  1:45.51  2:19.58                                    
 48 Kendler, Jordyn           14 UN-SN                2:16.41    2:20.97        
       30.42  1:06.81  1:47.00  2:20.97                                    
 49 Lin, Zoey C               14 ALTO-PC              2:18.42    2:23.55        
       30.33  1:07.92  1:50.05  2:23.55                                    
 50 Patankar, Amaya           14 PS-SI                2:36.97L   2:24.26        
       29.69  1:05.79  1:49.04  2:24.26                                    
 -- Scherrer, Louise M        13 OSC-PC               2:12.42         DQ        
       27.85  1:01.91  1:41.11       DQ                                    
 -- Conover Hui, Karina       14 UN-PC                2:11.82         DQ        
       27.92  1:02.55  1:42.44       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:15.91        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
                4:50.99  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Isabel L              14 UN-PC                4:30.59    4:18.64 SCFW   
       27.06    57.83  1:31.26  2:05.42  2:41.77  3:18.71  3:49.11  4:18.64
  2 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                4:29.82    4:20.04 SCFW   
       27.94    59.50  1:32.38  2:05.15  2:42.13  3:19.16  3:50.23  4:20.04
  3 O'Young, Enna J           14 UN-PC                4:27.81    4:26.54 SCFW   
       28.49  1:00.21  1:35.47  2:10.85  2:46.88  3:23.31  3:55.24  4:26.54
  4 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                4:34.33    4:29.96 SCFW   
       29.12  1:02.04  1:37.40  2:12.23  2:50.74  3:29.54  4:00.27  4:29.96
  5 Gray, Kasey               14 CAST-SI              4:38.61    4:33.21 SCFW   
       28.50  1:02.32  1:37.49  2:11.96  2:50.88  3:30.30  4:02.55  4:33.21
  6 Bennett, Taylor L         13 PLS-PC               4:33.08    4:34.16 SCFW   
       30.70  1:05.41  1:41.27  2:16.20  2:54.80  3:33.10  4:04.52  4:34.16
  7 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC               4:39.53    4:35.38 SCFW   
       29.13  1:02.57  1:39.54  2:15.65  2:54.10  3:32.83  4:05.11  4:35.38
  8 Poon, Helena              13 SCSC-PC              4:40.24    4:39.37 SCFW   
       29.40  1:03.76  1:39.17  2:13.34  2:54.80  3:35.94  4:08.20  4:39.37
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Lizzy            14 UN-SN                4:42.34    4:31.57 SCFW   
       27.58    59.47  1:34.37  2:09.24  2:49.00  3:28.86  4:00.95  4:31.57
 10 Johnson, Lauren           13 SMST-SN              4:42.86    4:38.63 SCFW   
       30.42  1:06.25  1:41.18  2:15.32  2:55.78  3:36.26  4:08.09  4:38.63
 11 Earley, Maya              14 UN-PC                4:43.03    4:40.95 SCFW   
       29.30  1:03.24  1:40.48  2:15.90  2:57.96  3:38.85  4:10.78  4:40.95
 12 Merritt, Zoe              13 WAC-SN               4:41.27    4:42.15 SCFW   
       30.53  1:04.60  1:42.86  2:19.85  2:58.48  3:37.27  4:10.18  4:42.15
 13 Chui, Eliana N            14 UN-PC                4:46.18    4:44.37 SCFW   
       29.87  1:03.62  1:40.84  2:17.17  2:58.27  3:40.14  4:12.70  4:44.37
 14 Poon, Angela              14 UN-PC                4:45.51    4:44.71 SCFW   
       29.35  1:03.28  1:40.79  2:16.34  2:59.12  3:41.46  4:13.79  4:44.71
 15 Enderes, Sarah A          14 ALTO-PC              4:46.54    4:51.72        
       32.54  1:08.61  1:45.57  2:22.59  3:02.42  3:44.15  4:16.54  4:51.72
 16 Chapman, Raina            13 SCSC-PC              4:46.78    4:54.23        
       30.31  1:05.59  1:44.40  2:22.95  3:04.75  3:46.45  4:20.69  4:54.23
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:15.91        2016 Miranda Heckman, UN                        
                4:50.99  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Young, Enna J           14 UN-PC                4:32.15    4:27.81 qSCFW  
       28.83  1:00.85  1:35.91  2:11.22  2:47.39  3:24.39  3:56.38  4:27.81
  2 Griffis, Erin C           14 UN-PC                4:22.93    4:29.82 qSCFW  
       28.55  1:01.09  1:36.40  2:10.93  2:48.03  3:25.87  3:58.47  4:29.82
  3 Wu, Isabel L              14 UN-PC                4:19.80    4:30.59 qSCFW  
       28.17  1:00.52  1:35.77  2:11.08  2:47.40  3:25.56  3:58.46  4:30.59
  4 Bennett, Taylor L         13 PLS-PC               4:38.00    4:33.08 qSCFW  
       30.54  1:04.39  1:40.49  2:15.14  2:53.56  3:31.23  4:03.01  4:33.08
  5 Lin, Francesca Rong       14 UN-PC                4:33.83    4:34.33 qSCFW  
       29.61  1:02.98  1:38.41  2:13.15  2:52.29  3:31.98  4:03.71  4:34.33
  6 Gray, Kasey               14 CAST-SI              4:34.10    4:38.61 qSCFW  
       29.44  1:04.61  1:39.33  2:14.01  2:54.04  3:33.33  4:07.30  4:38.61
  7 Qiu, Elise                14 BAC-PC               4:36.54    4:39.53 qSCFW  
       29.05  1:02.71  1:40.09  2:17.03  2:55.67  3:35.68  4:08.32  4:39.53
  8 Poon, Helena              13 SCSC-PC              4:35.50    4:40.24 qSCFW  
       29.58  1:03.48  1:39.25  2:12.88  2:55.37  3:38.06  4:09.23  4:40.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merritt, Zoe              13 WAC-SN               4:43.97    4:41.27 qSCFW  
       30.23  1:04.26  1:41.94  2:18.71  2:56.81  3:35.55  4:08.90  4:41.27
 10 Johnson, Lizzy            14 UN-SN                4:37.20    4:42.34 qSCFW  
       28.34  1:01.82  1:39.11  2:15.30  2:56.06  3:36.63  4:09.83  4:42.34
 11 Johnson, Lauren           13 SMST-SN              5:31.58L   4:42.86 qSCFW  
       30.49  1:07.37  1:42.26  2:16.86  2:58.33  3:39.83  4:11.84  4:42.86
 12 Earley, Maya              14 UN-PC                4:41.71    4:43.03 qSCFW  
       29.13  1:02.72  1:39.64  2:15.74  2:57.66  3:40.10  4:12.50  4:43.03
 13 Poon, Angela              14 UN-PC                4:38.52    4:45.51 qSCFW  
       29.48  1:03.45  1:40.86  2:17.25  2:59.13  3:41.02  4:13.68  4:45.51
 14 Chui, Eliana N            14 UN-PC                4:45.37    4:46.18 qSCFW  
       29.83  1:03.97  1:40.57  2:17.11  2:58.19  3:40.54  4:13.65  4:46.18
 15 Enderes, Sarah A          14 ALTO-PC              4:46.37    4:46.54 qSCFW  
       30.48  1:07.11  1:44.65  2:21.56  3:00.73  3:41.67  4:14.79  4:46.54
 16 Chapman, Raina            13 SCSC-PC              4:47.53    4:46.78 qSCFW  
       29.70  1:03.50  1:40.57  2:18.44  2:59.04  3:41.02  4:14.08  4:46.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leung, Samira R           14 UN-PC                4:38.48    4:47.07 SCFW   
       29.20  1:03.16  1:38.99  2:15.59  2:56.95  3:40.19  4:13.84  4:47.07
 18 O'Mara, Claire D          13 RSD-SI               4:48.75    4:48.26 SCFW   
       29.52  1:05.64  1:41.31  2:17.90  2:57.83  3:40.59  4:14.43  4:48.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ritter, Stella J          13 AAA-PC               4:48.78    4:48.41 SCFW   
       29.62  1:04.30  1:43.07  2:21.51  3:03.62  3:45.53  4:17.54  4:48.41
 20 Wallace, Allie            14 NSS-SN               5:33.15L   4:48.52 SCFW   
       30.25  1:04.97  1:43.62  2:21.11  3:01.20  3:42.04  4:15.86  4:48.52
 21 Ye, Serena                14 AZOT-CA              4:50.24    4:49.80 SCFW   
       30.24  1:05.29  1:41.46  2:17.29  3:00.44  3:43.72  4:17.48  4:49.80
 22 Nguyen, Angela H          14 UN-PC                4:48.85    4:49.87 SCFW   
       30.72  1:06.05  1:42.30  2:18.90  3:00.34  3:42.71  4:16.53  4:49.87
 23 Meissner, Claire          13 TERA-PC              4:43.79    4:50.76 SCFW   
       30.80  1:06.81  1:42.59  2:17.97  3:00.50  3:43.07  4:17.14  4:50.76
 24 Meshcheryakova, Vera      14 QSS-PC               4:47.05    4:52.25        
       32.03  1:09.17  1:46.43  2:23.02  3:03.24  3:43.72  4:18.43  4:52.25
 25 Chuang, Anna K            13 SCSC-PC              4:41.09    4:53.27        
       29.88  1:05.08  1:41.78  2:19.12  3:01.58  3:44.74  4:19.34  4:53.27
 26 He, Jasmine S             13 ALTO-PC              4:48.41    4:53.45        
       30.51  1:05.52  1:43.81  2:21.18  3:03.56  3:46.02  4:20.26  4:53.45
 27 Bacchi, Julia             14 UN-SN                4:49.20    4:58.73        
       29.79  1:04.44  1:42.23  2:20.58  3:06.59  3:52.76  4:26.22  4:58.73
 28 Lin, Zoey C               14 ALTO-PC              4:48.03    5:00.02        
       30.03  1:05.51  1:43.98  2:21.85  3:04.99  3:49.57  4:24.82  5:00.02
 29 Whittlinger, Kaitlyn B    13 TERA-PC              5:32.31L   5:01.62        
       31.52  1:09.30  1:47.89  2:25.53  3:09.59  3:53.68  4:28.14  5:01.62
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:35.70        2018 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                1:45.79  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        1:39.34    1:36.68 SCFW   
     1) Thompson, Alexis 13             2) Otaegi, Katrin D 14            
     3) Offenberg, Malia A 14           4) Linares Danzos, Daniela 14     
       24.35    48.05  1:12.83  1:36.68                                    
  2 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:37.26    1:37.30 SCFW   
     1) Cooper, Chloe v 14              2) Smith, Isabella C 14           
     3) Struempf, Sophia J 13           4) Canoles, Stella J 14           
       24.91    49.17  1:14.86  1:37.30                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:41.05    1:39.40 SCFW   
     1) Zhang, Scarlett 14              2) O'Mara, Claire D 13            
     3) Dresevic, Amaya R 13            4) Han, Qiaoyi C 14               
       25.18    49.62  1:15.03  1:39.40                                    
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:42.20    1:41.92 SCFW   
     1) Rutter, Violet S 14             2) Chuang, Anna K 13              
     3) Correa, Arlen S 14              4) Poon, Helena 13                
       24.77    50.83  1:16.63  1:41.92                                    
  5 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                       1:44.50    1:42.36 SCFW   
     1) Qiu, Elise 14                   2) Shek, Annabelle 14             
     3) Zarahn, Abby 14                 4) Guenther, Delainey 13          
       24.97    50.60  1:16.71  1:42.36                                    
  6 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            1:45.14    1:42.48 SCFW   
     1) Gupta, Tanishi 14               2) Enderes, Sarah A 14            
     3) Lin, Zoey C 14                  4) He, Jasmine S 13               
       23.92    49.95  1:16.20  1:42.48                                    
  7 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    1:45.66    1:42.80 SCFW   
     1) Svalstad, Lane 13               2) Gray, Kasey 14                 
     3) Mohr, Emma 13                   4) Pike, Eva 13                   
       26.42    50.57  1:17.34  1:42.80                                    
  8 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      1:42.99    1:44.25 SCFW   
     1) Cinco, Itzabella 14             2) Williams, Kenley 13            
     3) Meshcheryakova, Vera 14         4) Chuang, Makena 14              
       25.76    51.89  1:19.49  1:44.25                                    
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       1:41.32    1:44.76 SCFW   
     1) Estimo, Jade M 13               2) Bennett, Taylor L 13           
     3) Feng, Janet 14                  4) Xu, Audrey 14                  
       25.28    51.59  1:17.41  1:44.76                                    
 10 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     1:45.22    1:44.99 SCFW   
     1) Chapman, Raina 13               2) Sun, Aimee X 14                
     3) de Jongh, Scarlett H 13         4) Zhang, Hanyu 13                
       26.27    52.12  1:18.51  1:44.99                                    
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:45.09    1:45.55 SCFW   
     1) Xie, Sophie 13                  2) Shang, Katie Z 14              
     3) Kao, Leila 13                   4) Teague, Charlotte 13           
       26.35    53.34  1:20.30  1:45.55                                    
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               1:45.70    1:46.59        
     1) Song, Vila 14                   2) Yoshida, Anelise 13            
     3) Byer, Dagny R 14                4) Cox, Makayla C 14              
       26.74    52.83  1:19.86  1:46.59                                    
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       1:45.74    1:49.81        
     1) Liu, Yvonne 13                  2) Santhanakrishnan, Akshata 13   
     3) Vijay, Angammai 14              4) Loeser, Jillian A 14           
       26.65    54.30  1:21.74  1:49.81                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 3:29.35        2018 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                3:48.49  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        3:38.72    3:31.65 SCFW   
     1) Offenberg, Malia A 14           2) Otaegi, Katrin D 14            
     3) Thompson, Alexis 13             4) Linares Danzos, Daniela 14     
       25.75    54.17  1:18.81  1:46.10  2:11.84  2:40.21  3:04.42  3:31.65
  2 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:35.05    3:36.17 SCFW   
     1) Canoles, Stella J 14            2) Cooper, Chloe v 14             
     3) Smith, Isabella C 14            4) Baker, Quinn 14                
       24.95    51.62  1:17.61  1:45.82  2:12.28  2:41.33  3:06.86  3:36.17
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:40.08    3:38.58 SCFW   
     1) Han, Qiaoyi C 14                2) O'Mara, Claire D 13            
     3) Zhang, Scarlett 14              4) Dresevic, Amaya R 13           
       25.68    54.16  1:19.98  1:48.81  2:15.62  2:47.54  3:10.38  3:38.58
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:39.50    3:41.21 SCFW   
     1) Rutter, Violet S 14             2) Chuang, Anna K 13              
     3) de Jongh, Scarlett H 13         4) Poon, Helena 13                
       25.91    53.84  1:20.95  1:50.49  2:17.42  2:46.10  3:12.82  3:41.21
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      3:44.59    3:43.45 SCFW   
     1) Williams, Kenley 13             2) Chuang, Makena 14              
     3) Liu, Gabrielle 14               4) Cinco, Itzabella 14            
       26.89    56.54  1:23.14  1:51.96  2:19.38  2:49.22  3:15.24  3:43.45
  6 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:46.56    3:43.61 SCFW   
     1) Svalstad, Lane 13               2) Santoro, Tilly 14              
     3) Mohr, Emma 13                   4) Pike, Eva 13                   
       27.20    56.19  1:22.74  1:51.78  2:18.98  2:48.53  3:14.83  3:43.61
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:43.64    3:44.90 SCFW   
     1) Estimo, Jade M 13               2) Bennett, Taylor L 13           
     3) Feng, Janet 14                  4) Liu, Yvonne 13                 
       26.70    55.47  1:22.41  1:51.57  2:17.87  2:47.02  3:14.57  3:44.90
  8 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            3:48.41    3:45.63 SCFW   
     1) He, Jasmine S 13                2) Gupta, Tanishi 14              
     3) Enderes, Sarah A 14             4) Lin, Zoey C 14                 
       27.53    57.25  1:22.36  1:49.88  2:17.45  2:47.46  3:14.80  3:45.63
  9 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                       3:45.00    3:48.48 SCFW   
     1) Qiu, Elise 14                   2) Zarahn, Abby 14                
     3) Chang, Kayla 13                 4) Guenther, Delainey 13          
       26.28    53.84  1:21.15  1:51.98  2:19.91  2:51.39  3:18.25  3:48.48
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:48.29    3:51.81        
     1) Xie, Sophie 13                  2) Byer, Dagny R 14               
     3) Yoshida, Anelise 13             4) Teague, Charlotte 13           
       27.70    58.04  1:25.98  1:57.59  2:24.99  2:56.00  3:22.06  3:51.81
 11 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       3:48.11    3:59.06        
     1) Xu, Audrey 14                   2) Vijay, Angammai 14             
     3) Santhanakrishnan, Akshata 13    4) Loeser, Jillian A 14           
       27.65    57.98  1:26.37  1:57.83  2:26.21  3:02.26  3:26.48  3:59.06
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 7:38.61        2018 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                8:15.89  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        8:00.00    7:46.83 SCFW   
     1) Ferguson, Isabella G 13         2) Otaegi, Katrin D 14            
     3) Arneson, Kayla 13               4) Linares Danzos, Daniela 14     
       26.27    55.60  1:26.28  1:56.83  2:24.12  2:55.11  3:24.90  3:54.27
     4:20.27  4:49.93  5:21.20  5:53.08  6:18.51  6:47.79  7:17.44  7:46.83
  2 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           7:59.59    7:47.88 SCFW   
     1) Smith, Isabella C 14            2) Cooper, Chloe v 14             
     3) Baker, Quinn 14                 4) Canoles, Stella J 14           
       27.35    56.76  1:26.96  1:58.00  2:25.25  2:56.01  3:26.31  3:56.36
     4:24.14  4:55.18  5:26.63  5:57.79  6:23.85  6:51.72  7:20.21  7:47.88
  3 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            8:15.81    8:03.82 SCFW   
     1) Gupta, Tanishi 14               2) Enderes, Sarah A 14            
     3) Lin, Zoey C 14                  4) He, Jasmine S 13               
       26.26    55.07  1:25.08  1:54.51  2:21.71  2:52.17  3:23.40  3:54.56
     4:22.31  4:54.22  5:27.78  6:00.71  6:28.90  7:00.20  7:32.18  8:03.82
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     7:55.55    8:07.01 SCFW   
     1) Rutter, Violet S 14             2) de Jongh, Scarlett H 13        
     3) Chuang, Anna K 13               4) Poon, Helena 13                
       26.49    55.80  1:25.94  1:55.75  2:25.73  2:58.08  3:30.61  4:01.72
     4:29.19  5:00.61  5:33.35  6:05.75  6:33.15  7:04.12  7:35.82  8:07.01
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       8:07.77    8:13.33 SCFW   
     1) Estimo, Jade M 13               2) Bennett, Taylor L 13           
     3) Feng, Janet 14                  4) Liu, Yvonne 13                 
       27.84    57.83  1:28.63           2:29.37  3:00.42  3:31.89  4:02.29
     4:29.91  5:00.94  5:33.83  6:06.04  6:34.86  7:06.91  7:40.20  8:13.33
  6 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                       8:15.00    8:15.07 SCFW   
     1) Guenther, Delainey 13           2) Shek, Annabelle 14             
     3) Zarahn, Abby 14                 4) Qiu, Elise 14                  
       28.13    59.09  1:31.58  2:04.18  2:32.33  3:04.55  3:37.60  4:16.34
     4:39.08  5:10.71  5:43.68  6:16.96  6:44.23  7:14.80  7:45.57  8:15.07
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               8:10.49    8:35.64        
     1) Yoshida, Anelise 13             2) Song, Vila 14                  
     3) Kao, Leila 13                   4) Teague, Charlotte 13           
       28.98  1:01.75  1:35.45  2:08.98  2:38.14  3:11.17  3:45.83  4:19.16
     4:48.95  5:21.87  5:55.83  6:29.87  6:57.90  7:30.57  8:03.80  8:35.64
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:44.30        2017 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW                   
                2:01.59  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:52.04    1:47.31 SCFW   
     1) Cooper, Chloe v 14              2) Lu, Katelyn M 14               
     3) Canoles, Stella J 14            4) Smith, Isabella C 14           
       26.83    58.47  1:22.62  1:47.31                                    
  2 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        1:52.24    1:48.95 SCFW   
     1) Linares Danzos, Daniela 14      2) Otaegi, Katrin D 14            
     3) Arneson, Kayla 13               4) Thompson, Alexis 13            
       27.05    58.52  1:25.02  1:48.95                                    
  3 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:48.50    1:51.35 SCFW   
     1) Poon, Helena 13                 2) Sun, Aimee X 14                
     3) Rutter, Violet S 14             4) Chuang, Anna K 13              
       28.54    58.93  1:25.77  1:51.35                                    
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       1:51.33    1:51.46 SCFW   
     1) Estimo, Jade M 13               2) Bennett, Taylor L 13           
     3) Xu, Audrey 14                   4) Feng, Janet 14                 
       27.21    58.27  1:26.40  1:51.46                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:41.05    1:52.27 SCFW   
     1) O'Mara, Claire D 13             2) Dresevic, Amaya R 13           
     3) Han, Qiaoyi C 14                4) Zhang, Scarlett 14             
       28.21  1:00.17  1:26.53  1:52.27                                    
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      1:52.99    1:53.01 SCFW   
     1) Chuang, Makena 14               2) Meshcheryakova, Vera 14        
     3) Cinco, Itzabella 14             4) Williams, Kenley 13            
       27.56    58.98  1:26.86  1:53.01                                    
  7 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            2:01.48    1:53.36 SCFW   
     1) He, Jasmine S 13                2) Enderes, Sarah A 14            
     3) Gupta, Tanishi 14               4) Lin, Zoey C 14                 
       29.92  1:01.85  1:27.15  1:53.36                                    
  8 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                       1:58.00    1:54.51 SCFW   
     1) Zarahn, Abby 14                 2) Qiu, Elise 14                  
     3) Shek, Annabelle 14              4) Guenther, Delainey 13          
       31.33  1:01.87  1:28.61  1:54.51                                    
  9 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    1:58.06    1:55.05 SCFW   
     1) Pike, Eva 13                    2) Svalstad, Lane 13              
     3) Gray, Kasey 14                  4) Mohr, Emma 13                  
       29.33  1:01.33  1:28.48  1:55.05                                    
 10 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     1:55.20    1:56.75 SCFW   
     1) Correa, Arlen S 14              2) Chapman, Raina 13              
     3) de Jongh, Scarlett H 13         4) Zhang, Hanyu 13                
       28.97  1:02.15  1:29.81  1:56.75                                    
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:57.97    1:57.30 SCFW   
     1) Yoshida, Anelise 13             2) Teague, Charlotte 13           
     3) Cox, Makayla C 14               4) Kao, Leila 13                  
       30.39  1:01.42  1:30.70  1:57.30                                    
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:01.49    2:01.77        
     1) Song, Vila 14                   2) Byer, Dagny R 14               
     3) Shang, Katie Z 14               4) Xie, Sophie 13                 
       31.77  1:06.02  1:35.50  2:01.77                                    
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       1:58.48    2:03.92        
     1) Santhanakrishnan, Akshata 13    2) Liu, Yvonne 13                 
     3) Vijay, Angammai 14              4) Loeser, Jillian A 14           
       33.87  1:06.64  1:35.85  2:03.92                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 3:48.28        2018 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                4:20.29  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:56.55    3:54.11 SCFW   
     1) Cooper, Chloe v 14              2) Lu, Katelyn M 14               
     3) Canoles, Stella J 14            4) Smith, Isabella C 14           
       27.56    56.79  1:28.71  2:06.30  2:31.30  3:00.35  3:25.83  3:54.11
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:54.56    3:58.81 SCFW   
     1) Poon, Helena 13                 2) Sun, Aimee X 14                
     3) Rutter, Violet S 14             4) de Jongh, Scarlett H 13        
       29.00    59.62  1:30.78  2:04.90  2:31.78  3:02.93  3:29.86  3:58.81
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       4:05.80    4:05.15 SCFW   
     1) Estimo, Jade M 13               2) Bennett, Taylor L 13           
     3) Xu, Audrey 14                   4) Feng, Janet 14                 
       28.45    59.32  1:16.49  2:06.51  2:35.11  3:08.63  3:35.43  4:05.15
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:12.26    4:05.99 SCFW   
     1) O'Mara, Claire D 13             2) Dresevic, Amaya R 13           
     3) Han, Qiaoyi C 14                4) Zhang, Scarlett 14             
       28.79    59.70  1:33.22  2:11.03  2:38.42  3:10.22  3:36.95  4:05.99
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      4:09.24    4:08.51 SCFW   
     1) Chuang, Makena 14               2) Liu, Gabrielle 14              
     3) Cinco, Itzabella 14             4) Williams, Kenley 13            
       29.06    59.20  1:31.42  2:07.76  2:36.74  3:12.12  3:38.67  4:08.51
  5 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            4:18.21    4:08.51 SCFW   
     1) He, Jasmine S 13                2) Enderes, Sarah A 14            
     3) Gupta, Tanishi 14               4) Lin, Zoey C 14                 
       31.17  1:04.08  1:36.47  2:13.48  2:40.13  3:10.01  3:37.15  4:08.51
  7 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    4:07.54    4:11.48 SCFW   
     1) Santoro, Tilly 14               2) Svalstad, Lane 13              
     3) Gray, Kasey 14                  4) Pike, Eva 13                   
       30.86  1:03.78  1:36.77  2:14.06  2:41.81  3:14.72  3:41.88  4:11.48
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:10.18    4:15.82 SCFW   
     1) Yoshida, Anelise 13             2) Teague, Charlotte 13           
     3) Cox, Makayla C 14               4) Soedarmono, Elizabeth 14       
       31.28  1:05.22  1:37.60  2:15.33  2:44.58  3:20.63  3:46.89  4:15.82
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       4:18.71    4:28.12        
     1) Loeser, Jillian A 14            2) Liu, Yvonne 13                 
     3) Vijay, Angammai 14              4) Santhanakrishnan, Akshata 13   
       33.45  1:09.15  1:43.66  2:22.11  2:52.26  3:27.18  3:56.27  4:28.12
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:20.29    4:28.21        
     1) Kreps, Esme C 13                2) Ashcraft, Lily K 13            
     3) Song, Vila 14                   4) Byer, Dagny R 14               
       32.22  1:05.88  1:41.92  2:23.45  2:52.93  3:28.73  3:56.76  4:28.21
 -- Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        4:03.00         DQ        
     1) Linares Danzos, Daniela 14      2) Otaegi, Katrin D 14            
     3) Arneson, Kayla 13               4) Thompson, Alexis 13            
       26.80    55.21  1:26.74  2:02.75  2:29.43  3:02.17  3:26.78       DQ
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 10:11.74    4/1/2023 Brooke A Bennett, Unattached-PC           
                10:59.89  15-18 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                9:58.91   10:00.06#SCFW   
       27.31    56.90  1:27.00  1:57.49  2:28.03  2:58.33  3:28.90  3:59.33
     4:29.76  5:00.20  5:30.30  6:00.24  6:30.44  7:00.67  7:30.65  8:00.46
     8:30.73  9:00.84  9:30.79 10:00.06                                    
  2 Mullikin, Brielle         15 UN-PC               10:06.09   10:07.41#SCFW   
       27.75    57.30  1:27.50  1:57.80  2:28.11  2:58.44  3:28.82  3:59.35
     4:29.89  5:00.42  5:31.09  6:01.81  6:32.64  7:03.53  7:34.36  8:05.20
     8:36.03  9:06.58  9:37.34 10:07.41                                    
  3 Loftus, Emmy L            16 UN-PC               10:36.92   10:27.67 SCFW   
       29.14  1:00.48  1:32.23  2:04.19  2:35.90  3:07.21  3:38.76  4:10.37
     4:42.02  5:13.84  5:45.83  6:17.60  6:49.28  7:21.04  7:52.79  8:24.37
     8:55.63  9:26.89  9:57.72 10:27.67                                    
  4 Birkhold, Elaine Y        15 UN-PC               10:37.83   10:28.56 SCFW   
       27.22    56.83  1:27.29  1:58.21  2:29.87  3:02.25  3:34.37  4:06.32
     4:38.29  5:09.98  5:41.77  6:13.61  6:45.77  7:17.69  7:49.94  8:21.78
     8:53.53  9:26.40  9:58.09 10:28.56                                    
  5 Griffin, Rebecca L        15 UN-PC               10:35.51   10:34.69 SCFW   
       28.86    59.36  1:30.22  2:01.50  2:33.14  3:04.72  3:36.58  4:08.62
     4:40.82  5:13.00  5:45.09  6:17.31  6:49.62  7:21.57  7:53.87  8:26.79
     8:59.42  9:32.15 10:04.28 10:34.69                                    
  6 Clark, Cassie J           16 UN-PC                9:50.68L  10:45.43 SCFW   
       29.78  1:01.60  1:33.69  2:06.09  2:38.35  3:10.70  3:42.94  4:15.30
     4:47.73  5:20.15  5:52.57  6:25.22  6:57.97  7:30.84  8:03.75  8:36.53
     9:09.57  9:41.99 10:14.52 10:45.43                                    
  7 Call, Ella G              17 UN-PC                9:35.76L  10:45.99 SCFW   
       28.69  1:00.42  1:32.64  2:05.08  2:37.40  3:10.03  3:42.76  4:15.79
     4:49.01  5:21.65  5:54.21  6:27.02  6:59.67  7:32.45  8:05.04  8:37.78
     9:10.43  9:43.01 10:15.05 10:45.99                                    
  8 Chow, Erin K              16 UN-PC               10:55.88   10:49.73 SCFW   
       29.23  1:00.78  1:33.02  2:05.55  2:38.20  3:10.97  3:43.48  4:16.09
     4:48.66  5:21.33  5:53.67  6:26.05  6:58.68  7:31.45  8:04.69  8:38.38
     9:11.86  9:44.82 10:17.55 10:49.73                                    
  9 Kirby, Romy               15 UN-PC                9:54.68L  10:56.45 SCFW   
       29.29  1:00.73  1:33.26  2:06.33  2:38.90  3:11.59  3:44.81  4:18.07
     4:51.23  5:23.93  5:56.76  6:30.66  7:03.30  7:36.23  8:09.66  8:42.60
     9:15.95  9:50.12 10:23.78 10:56.45                                    
 10 Anderson, Kalina R        15 UN-PC               10:56.93   10:57.01 SCFW   
       29.11  1:01.16  1:33.90  2:06.96  2:39.63  3:12.68  3:45.85  4:18.92
     4:52.22  5:25.41  5:58.61  6:31.78  7:04.93  7:38.45  8:11.65  8:44.88
     9:18.44  9:51.74 10:24.92 10:57.01                                    
 11 Pitts, Bella              15 CAST-SI             10:58.71   11:05.37        
       29.66  1:02.75  1:36.02  2:09.40  2:42.64  3:16.11  3:49.99  4:23.50
     4:56.90  5:30.63  6:04.76  6:37.89  7:11.51  7:45.43  8:19.12  8:52.72
     9:26.10  9:59.31 10:32.83 11:05.37                                    
 12 Clemens, Maggie           16 UN-SN               10:36.66   11:05.54        
       30.26  1:02.47  1:35.43  2:08.57  2:42.00  3:15.48  3:49.01  4:22.61
     4:56.23  5:30.10  6:04.12  6:38.12  7:11.94  7:45.76  8:19.31  8:53.08
     9:26.41  9:59.98 10:33.00 11:05.54                                    
 13 Pahlberg, Isabella        16 UN-SN               10:48.28   11:13.04        
       30.12  1:03.20  1:37.10  2:10.40  2:44.34  3:18.94  3:52.78  4:26.53
     5:00.41  5:34.20  6:08.35  6:41.81  7:16.39  7:50.30  8:24.69  8:58.47
     9:32.22 10:06.18 10:40.52 11:13.04                                    
 
Girls 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 17:48.27   3/30/2023 Emmy L Loftus, Unattached-PC              
                18:37.89  15-18 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullikin, Brielle         15 UN-PC               16:52.90   17:09.98#SCFW   
       28.24    58.05  1:28.51  1:59.40  2:30.30  3:01.41  3:32.35  4:03.55
     4:34.73  5:05.88  5:36.96  6:08.06  6:39.40  7:10.65  7:41.80  8:13.19
     8:44.66  9:16.18  9:47.65 10:19.26 10:50.95 11:22.76 11:54.27 12:25.91
    12:57.69 13:29.33 14:01.03 14:32.71 15:04.42 15:36.11 16:07.81 16:39.28
    17:09.98
  2 Loftus, Emmy L            16 UN-PC               17:46.45   17:34.16#SCFW   
       29.05    59.72  1:31.12  2:02.68  2:34.58  3:06.38  3:38.34  4:10.46
     4:42.48  5:14.42  5:46.33  6:18.73  6:50.97  7:23.41  7:55.62  8:27.87
     9:00.22  9:32.44 10:04.83 10:37.12 11:09.56 11:42.08 12:14.34 12:46.83
    13:19.19 13:51.48 14:23.87 14:56.06 15:28.41 16:00.58 16:32.53 17:04.07
    17:34.16
  3 Anderson, Kalina R        15 UN-PC               18:18.93   18:15.98 SCFW   
       29.27  1:01.03  1:33.46  2:06.17  2:39.09  3:11.72  3:44.50  4:17.74
     4:51.14  5:24.48  5:58.17  6:31.52  7:05.14  7:38.48  8:11.87  8:45.59
     9:19.04  9:52.66 10:26.36 10:59.76 11:33.67 12:07.51 12:41.30 13:15.08
    13:48.51 14:22.34 14:56.44 15:30.04 16:03.33 16:37.42 17:10.89 17:44.08
    18:15.98
  4 Berger, Reagan M          16 UN-PC               18:17.94   18:51.24        
       29.26  1:01.52  1:34.65  2:07.68  2:41.34  3:15.60  3:49.67  4:24.19
     4:58.70  5:33.46  6:08.21  6:42.79  7:17.29  7:51.90  8:26.56  9:01.18
     9:35.60 10:10.43 10:45.16 11:19.70 11:54.75 12:29.77 13:04.77 13:39.65
    14:13.90 14:48.45 15:23.19 15:58.43 16:33.28 17:07.92 17:42.85 18:17.63
    18:51.24
  5 Ciobanu, Sarah            16 UN-PC               18:31.06   18:59.32        
       31.14  1:04.79  1:38.87  2:12.32  2:46.07  3:20.43  3:54.07  4:28.48
     5:02.72  5:36.24  6:09.58  6:43.95  7:18.66  7:52.70  8:27.84  9:02.62
     9:37.27 10:12.08 10:46.92 11:22.15 11:57.41 12:32.36 13:07.64 13:42.94
    14:18.64 14:53.92 15:29.50 16:04.63 16:40.04 17:15.18 17:50.48 18:25.43
    18:59.32
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 23.28    4/2/2023 Kelsey Zhang, Unattached-PC                  
                25.19  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quon, Genesee             18 UN-PC                  23.54      23.40 SCFW   
  2 Bispo, Kaydence           17 UN-PC                  23.51      23.49 SCFW   
  3 Detter, Olivia            18 UN-PC                  23.76      23.52 SCFW   
  4 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                  23.85      23.53 SCFW   
  5 Vonderahe, Addison C      16 UN-PC                  24.05      23.65 SCFW   
  6 Detter, Ella              17 UN-PC                  24.04      23.92 SCFW   
  7 Quay, Esme                16 UN-PC                  24.13      24.07 SCFW   
  8 Venetta, Zoe              16 UN-PC                  24.10      24.13 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Liu, Allison              16 UN-PC                  24.15      23.88 SCFW   
 10 Fasani, Faith             15 UN-PC                  24.18      24.07 SCFW   
 11 Bautista, Madison         15 UN-PC                  24.21      24.20 SCFW   
 12 Thresher, Summer          15 UN-SN                  24.23      24.35 SCFW   
 13 Scobie, Mckinley          15 UN-PC                  24.28      24.45 SCFW   
 14 Lind, Molly               16 UN-PC                  24.35      24.50 SCFW   
 15 Dauderman, Kailah         16 LIFE-AZ                24.46      24.71 SCFW   
 16 Parkinson, Alexis C       15 UN-PC                  24.29      24.97 SCFW   
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 23.28    4/2/2023 Kelsey Zhang, Unattached-PC                  
                25.19  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bispo, Kaydence           17 UN-PC                  23.10      23.51 qSCFW  
  2 Quon, Genesee             18 UN-PC                  23.32      23.54 qSCFW  
  3 Detter, Olivia            18 UN-PC                  23.33      23.76 qSCFW  
  4 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                  23.43      23.85 qSCFW  
  5 Detter, Ella              17 UN-PC                  23.56      24.04 qSCFW  
  6 Vonderahe, Addison C      16 UN-PC                  23.43      24.05 qSCFW  
  7 Ladomirak, Llew           16 UN-PC                  23.75      24.09 qSCFW  
  8 Venetta, Zoe              16 UN-PC                  24.18      24.10 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quay, Esme                16 UN-PC                  24.10      24.13 qSCFW  
 10 Liu, Allison              16 UN-PC                  23.88      24.15 qSCFW  
 11 Fasani, Faith             15 UN-PC                  24.47      24.18 qSCFW  
 12 Bautista, Madison         15 UN-PC                  23.99      24.21 qSCFW  
 13 Thresher, Summer          15 UN-SN                  24.37      24.23 qSCFW  
 14 Scobie, Mckinley          15 UN-PC                  24.21      24.28 qSCFW  
 15 Parkinson, Alexis C       15 UN-PC                  23.69      24.29 qSCFW  
 16 Lind, Molly               16 UN-PC                  24.46      24.35 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoshida, Rinka            17 UN-PC                  29.02L     24.44 SCFW   
 18 Dauderman, Kailah         16 LIFE-AZ                24.31      24.46 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hetland, Maya S           15 UN-PC                  24.18      24.51 SCFW   
 20 Cutforth, Alyssa R        15 UN-PC                  24.27      24.61 SCFW   
 21 Farley, Eleanor G         16 UN-PC                  24.29      24.64 SCFW   
 22 Busquets, Eva             16 UN-PC                  24.58      24.71 SCFW   
 23 Murphy, Alex              15 UN-PC                  24.59      24.72 SCFW   
 24 Patridge, Jenna           16 UN-PC                  28.54L     24.73 SCFW   
 24 Williams, Eliana          16 UN-PC                  24.78      24.73 SCFW   
 26 Pitts, Bella              15 CAST-SI                24.96      24.80 SCFW   
 27 Song, Kelly S             17 UN-PC                  24.19      24.86 SCFW   
 28 Svalstad, Cora            15 UN-SI                  25.18      24.89 SCFW   
 29 Bromberg, Maya N          15 UN-PC                  24.37      24.91 SCFW   
 30 Doan, Tran B              16 UN-PC                  24.97      24.92 SCFW   
 31 Salgarino, Eilidh P       15 PLS-PC                 24.87      24.93 SCFW   
 31 Dodge, Kelsey L           18 UN-PC                  24.99      24.93 SCFW   
 33 Birkhold, Elaine Y        15 UN-PC                  25.13      24.98 SCFW   
 34 Babushkina, Sasha         16 UN-PC                  24.84      25.00 SCFW   
 35 Raegen, Leah              15 UN-PC                  28.88L     25.01 SCFW   
 36 Hong, Ashley              17 UN-PC                  25.07      25.05 SCFW   
 37 Ly, Meghan A              17 UN-PC                  24.33      25.06 SCFW   
 38 Komashko, Angelina        16 UN-PC                  24.41      25.08 SCFW   
 39 Griffin, Rebecca L        15 UN-PC                  24.89      25.09 SCFW   
 40 Nunn-Eckert, Carla J      16 UN-PC                  25.01      25.10 SCFW   
 41 Harrison, Remy            16 UN-PC                  24.35      25.15 SCFW   
 42 De Hart, Mya C            17 UN-PC                  28.87L     25.16 SCFW   
 43 Whitty, Piper G           17 UN-PC                  24.65      25.22        
 44 Wordelman, Lina S         17 UN-PC                  24.91      25.23        
 45 Kauffman, Elie            17 LIFE-AZ                25.10      25.24        
 45 Senn, Ana                 16 UN-PC                  24.69      25.24        
 47 Kwok, Madison             15 UN-PC                  27.58L     25.28        
 48 Avnur, Maya J             15 UN-PC                  25.17      25.33        
 49 Seaton, Khanh             15 UN-PC                  24.75      25.41        
 50 Xu, Nicole                16 UN-PC                  29.01L     25.48        
 51 Chow, Erin K              16 UN-PC                  29.01L     25.54        
 52 Cui, Kyra O               17 UN-PC                  24.50      25.55        
 53 Rolefson, Taylor A        18 UN-PC                  25.11      25.69        
 54 Talmadge, Donnamarie      16 UN-PC                  25.14      25.88        
 55 Bump, Aileen L            16 UN-PC                  24.89      26.00        
 56 Huang, Joyce L            16 UN-PC                  28.95L     26.08        
 57 Zheng, Kaijing            17 PASA-PC                28.95L     26.58        
 -- Charnas, Eleni            16 UN-PC                  24.82         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Detter, Olivia            18 UN-PC                  51.14      50.65 SCFW   
       24.45    50.65                                                      
  2 Bispo, Kaydence           17 UN-PC                  51.04      51.09 SCFW   
       24.84    51.09                                                      
  3 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                  52.11      51.63 SCFW   
       24.95    51.63                                                      
  4 Fasani, Faith             15 UN-PC                  52.64      51.67 SCFW   
       24.98    51.67                                                      
  5 Quon, Genesee             18 UN-PC                  52.07      51.82 SCFW   
       24.90    51.82                                                      
  6 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                  51.51      51.89 SCFW   
       25.05    51.89                                                      
  7 Scobie, Mckinley          15 UN-PC                  52.59      52.43 SCFW   
       25.36    52.43                                                      
  8 Vu, Amanda                16 UN-PC                  52.54      52.53 SCFW   
       25.25    52.53                                                      
B - Final
  9 Vonderahe, Addison C      16 UN-PC                  52.65      52.18 SCFW   
       24.95    52.18                                                      
 10 Birkhold, Elaine Y        15 UN-PC                  53.24      52.47 SCFW   
       25.62    52.47                                                      
 11 Quay, Esme                16 UN-PC                  53.13      53.05 SCFW   
       25.20    53.05                                                      
 12 Bautista, Madison         15 UN-PC                  53.01      53.24 SCFW   
       25.38    53.24                                                      
 13 Venetta, Zoe              16 UN-PC                  52.99      53.61 SCFW   
       25.73    53.61                                                      
 14 Charnas, Eleni            16 UN-PC                  53.23      53.78 SCFW   
       26.09    53.78                                                      
 15 Murphy, Alex              15 UN-PC                  53.23      53.83 SCFW   
       25.80    53.83                                                      
 16 Kleman, Gabrielle         16 UN-PC                  53.16      54.43 SCFW   
       26.03    54.43                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bispo, Kaydence           17 UN-PC                  50.60      51.04 qSCFW  
       24.66    51.04                                                      
  2 Detter, Olivia            18 UN-PC                  50.33      51.14 qSCFW  
       24.53    51.14                                                      
  3 Detter, Ella              17 UN-PC                  51.47      51.40 qSCFW  
       24.86    51.40                                                      
  4 Hetland, Maya S           15 UN-PC                  52.36      51.48 qSCFW  
       24.86    51.48                                                      
  5 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                  51.56      51.51 qSCFW  
       24.98    51.51                                                      
  6 Chung, Audrey K           18 UN-PC                  50.52      51.53 qSCFW  
       24.90    51.53                                                      
  7 Quon, Genesee             18 UN-PC                  51.71      52.07 qSCFW  
       24.98    52.07                                                      
  8 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                  51.38      52.11 qSCFW  
       24.98    52.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Allison              16 UN-PC                  51.68      52.24 qSCFW  
       25.42    52.24                                                      
 10 Vu, Amanda                16 UN-PC                  52.50      52.54 qSCFW  
       25.39    52.54                                                      
 11 Scobie, Mckinley          15 UN-PC                  52.71      52.59 qSCFW  
       25.21    52.59                                                      
 12 Fasani, Faith             15 UN-PC                  53.63      52.64 qSCFW  
       25.55    52.64                                                      
 13 Vonderahe, Addison C      16 UN-PC                  50.64      52.65 qSCFW  
       25.20    52.65                                                      
 14 Venetta, Zoe              16 UN-PC                  53.48      52.99 qSCFW  
       25.35    52.99                                                      
 15 Bautista, Madison         15 UN-PC                  52.25      53.01 qSCFW  
       25.29    53.01                                                      
 16 Quay, Esme                16 UN-PC                  52.76      53.13 qSCFW  
       24.84    53.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kleman, Gabrielle         16 UN-PC                  53.35      53.16 SCFW   
       25.47    53.16                                                      
 18 Murphy, Alex              15 UN-PC                  54.05      53.23 SCFW   
       25.60    53.23                                                      
 18 Charnas, Eleni            16 UN-PC                  53.78      53.23 SCFW   
       25.86    53.23                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Birkhold, Elaine Y        15 UN-PC                  52.76      53.24 SCFW   
       25.51    53.24                                                      
 21 Parkinson, Alexis C       15 UN-PC                  52.21      53.29 SCFW   
       25.44    53.29                                                      
 22 Finn, Addison E           16 UN-PC                  52.52      53.51 SCFW   
       25.70    53.51                                                      
 23 Kwok, Madison             15 UN-PC                  53.78      53.59 SCFW   
       26.08    53.59                                                      
 24 Lind, Molly               16 UN-PC                  53.94      53.64 SCFW   
       25.72    53.64                                                      
 25 Pitts, Bella              15 CAST-SI                53.72      53.65 SCFW   
       26.21    53.65                                                      
 26 Farley, Eleanor G         16 UN-PC                  52.68      53.67 SCFW   
       25.22    53.67                                                      
 27 Anagnoson, Lily K         15 UN-PC                  52.64      53.70 SCFW   
       25.77    53.70                                                      
 28 Bromberg, Maya N          15 UN-PC                  53.75      53.72 SCFW   
       25.62    53.72                                                      
 29 Avnur, Maya J             15 UN-PC                  53.97      54.02 SCFW   
       26.38    54.02                                                      
 30 Kirby, Romy               15 UN-PC                  53.87      54.07 SCFW   
       26.21    54.07                                                      
 31 Thresher, Summer          15 UN-SN                  53.28      54.10 SCFW   
       25.90    54.10                                                      
 32 Svalstad, Cora            15 UN-SI                1:02.17L     54.17 SCFW   
       25.83    54.17                                                      
 33 Ly, Meghan A              17 UN-PC                  53.29      54.20 SCFW   
       26.60    54.20                                                      
 34 Kwan, Scarlet             17 UN-PC                  54.18      54.30 SCFW   
       26.08    54.30                                                      
 35 Hong, Ashley              17 UN-PC                1:02.32L     54.45 SCFW   
       26.14    54.45                                                      
 36 Swall, Alexandra          15 UN-PC                  54.52      54.48 SCFW   
       26.38    54.48                                                      
 37 Hopkins, Caitlin F        16 UN-PC                  53.70      54.50 SCFW   
       26.23    54.50                                                      
 38 Rolefson, Taylor A        18 UN-PC                  54.15      54.53 SCFW   
       25.99    54.53                                                      
 39 Griffin, Rebecca L        15 UN-PC                  54.46      54.58 SCFW   
       25.89    54.58                                                      
 40 Busquets, Eva             16 UN-PC                  54.26      54.62 SCFW   
       26.14    54.62                                                      
 41 Correa, Erika M           16 UN-PC                  54.52      54.66 SCFW   
       26.38    54.66                                                      
 42 Dauderman, Kailah         16 LIFE-AZ                53.65      54.72 SCFW   
       25.77    54.72                                                      
 43 Harrison, Remy            16 UN-PC                  54.41      54.77 SCFW   
       25.91    54.77                                                      
 44 Babushkina, Sasha         16 UN-PC                  53.94      54.88 SCFW   
       26.05    54.88                                                      
 45 Barretto, Sequoia G       15 UN-PC                1:01.77L     55.06        
       26.45    55.06                                                      
 46 Williams, Eliana          16 UN-PC                1:02.68L     55.19        
       26.03    55.19                                                      
 47 Salgarino, Eilidh P       15 PLS-PC               1:02.26L     55.33        
       26.26    55.33                                                      
 48 Dangol, Ashley            17 UN-PC                  53.92      55.53        
       26.80    55.53                                                      
 49 Call, Ella G              17 UN-PC                1:02.36L     55.61        
       27.01    55.61                                                      
 50 Seaton, Khanh             15 UN-PC                  54.66      55.81        
       26.79    55.81                                                      
 51 Senn, Ana                 16 UN-PC                  54.18      55.98        
       26.79    55.98                                                      
 52 Whitty, Piper G           17 UN-PC                  54.85      56.01        
       26.48    56.01                                                      
 53 Kauffman, Elie            17 LIFE-AZ                54.74      56.29        
       27.00    56.29                                                      
 54 Rousseau, Summer          15 AC-PC                  54.81      56.47        
       27.34    56.47                                                      
 55 Looney, Ciara B           15 UN-PC                  53.59      56.60        
       26.59    56.60                                                      
 56 Van Laar, Emma            18 UN-PC                  54.98      58.91        
       27.94    58.91                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.09  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                1:52.31    1:50.34 SCFW   
       26.04    54.07  1:22.64  1:50.34                                    
  2 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                1:50.71    1:50.36 SCFW   
       26.08    54.13  1:22.46  1:50.36                                    
  3 Bispo, Kaydence           17 UN-PC                1:53.33    1:51.67 SCFW   
       25.85    54.12  1:22.98  1:51.67                                    
  4 Hetland, Maya S           15 UN-PC                1:52.61    1:51.87 SCFW   
       26.23    54.52  1:23.12  1:51.87                                    
  5 Birkhold, Elaine Y        15 UN-PC                1:53.59    1:53.09 SCFW   
       26.10    54.39  1:23.87  1:53.09                                    
  6 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                1:53.56    1:54.62 SCFW   
       27.30    56.42  1:25.76  1:54.62                                    
  7 Mullikin, Brielle         15 UN-PC                1:52.55    1:54.82 SCFW   
       26.77    55.64  1:25.35  1:54.82                                    
  8 Friedley, Adelaide        16 UN-PC                1:55.81    1:55.12 SCFW   
       27.01    56.21  1:25.76  1:55.12                                    
B - Final
  9 Quon, Genesee             18 UN-PC                1:57.31    1:53.14 SCFW   
       26.52    55.03  1:24.08  1:53.14                                    
 10 Parkinson, Alexis C       15 UN-PC                1:57.43    1:53.66 SCFW   
       16.52    54.12  1:27.62  1:53.66                                    
 11 Pitts, Bella              15 CAST-SI              1:56.22    1:54.94 SCFW   
       26.93    56.69  1:26.51  1:54.94                                    
 12 Kwok, Madison             15 UN-PC                1:56.84    1:56.02 SCFW   
       27.47    57.06  1:26.88  1:56.02                                    
 13 Swall, Alexandra          15 UN-PC                1:57.20    1:56.34 SCFW   
       27.48    57.08  1:26.61  1:56.34                                    
 14 Lipscomb, Emily           17 UN-PC                1:57.23    1:57.14 SCFW   
       27.16    56.34  1:26.57  1:57.14                                    
 15 Avnur, Maya J             15 UN-PC                1:57.12    1:57.28 SCFW   
       27.88    57.71  1:27.50  1:57.28                                    
 16 Call, Ella G              17 UN-PC                1:57.26    1:59.13        
       27.78    57.55  1:28.24  1:59.13                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.09  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Detter, Ella              17 UN-PC                1:50.80    1:50.45 qSCFW  
       26.15    54.29  1:22.89  1:50.45                                    
  2 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                1:53.79    1:50.71 qSCFW  
       26.20    54.39  1:22.64  1:50.71                                    
  3 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                1:50.86    1:52.31 qSCFW  
       26.17    54.62  1:23.77  1:52.31                                    
  4 Mullikin, Brielle         15 UN-PC                1:52.61    1:52.55 qSCFW  
       26.34    54.66  1:23.58  1:52.55                                    
  5 Hetland, Maya S           15 UN-PC                1:53.91    1:52.61 qSCFW  
       26.16    54.73  1:23.75  1:52.61                                    
  6 Bispo, Kaydence           17 UN-PC                1:51.28    1:53.33 qSCFW  
       25.95    53.99  1:23.18  1:53.33                                    
  7 Detter, Olivia            18 UN-PC                1:51.29    1:53.51 qSCFW  
       25.92    54.77  1:24.04  1:53.51                                    
  8 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                1:53.58    1:53.56 qSCFW  
       26.87    55.56  1:24.81  1:53.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Birkhold, Elaine Y        15 UN-PC                1:53.41    1:53.59 qSCFW  
       26.50    55.13  1:24.11  1:53.59                                    
 10 Friedley, Adelaide        16 UN-PC                2:16.31L   1:55.81 qSCFW  
       26.26    54.98  1:25.17  1:55.81                                    
 11 Pitts, Bella              15 CAST-SI              1:55.32    1:56.22 qSCFW  
       27.65    57.25  1:26.81  1:56.22                                    
 12 Kwok, Madison             15 UN-PC                1:58.22    1:56.84 qSCFW  
       27.61    57.49  1:27.35  1:56.84                                    
 13 Avnur, Maya J             15 UN-PC                1:56.04    1:57.12 qSCFW  
       27.77    57.38  1:27.54  1:57.12                                    
 14 Swall, Alexandra          15 UN-PC                1:56.90    1:57.20 qSCFW  
       27.39    57.25  1:27.11  1:57.20                                    
 15 Lipscomb, Emily           17 UN-PC                1:57.99    1:57.23 qSCFW  
       27.18    56.46  1:26.68  1:57.23                                    
 16 Call, Ella G              17 UN-PC                1:58.20    1:57.26 qSCFW  
       27.06    56.52  1:26.91  1:57.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quon, Genesee             18 UN-PC                1:55.97    1:57.31 SCFW   
       26.72    56.26  1:27.11  1:57.31                                    
 18 Parkinson, Alexis C       15 UN-PC                1:54.45    1:57.43 SCFW   
       26.95    56.49  1:26.73  1:57.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Griffin, Rebecca L        15 UN-PC                1:55.02    1:57.90 SCFW   
       27.45    57.19  1:27.12  1:57.90                                    
 20 Scobie, Mckinley          15 UN-PC                1:58.59    1:57.93 SCFW   
       27.31    57.31  1:27.93  1:57.93                                    
 21 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                1:54.34    1:57.95 SCFW   
       27.20    56.53  1:27.21  1:57.95                                    
 22 Taylor, Ava               16 UN-PC                1:54.77    1:57.97 SCFW   
       26.88    56.29  1:27.00  1:57.97                                    
 23 Bautista, Madison         15 UN-PC                1:57.59    1:58.27 SCFW   
       26.78    56.88  1:27.28  1:58.27                                    
 24 Lemler, Megan             15 UN-PC                1:58.75    1:58.46 SCFW   
       27.63    57.48  1:28.45  1:58.46                                    
 25 Kirby, Romy               15 UN-PC                1:58.29    1:58.50 SCFW   
       27.97    58.30  1:28.60  1:58.50                                    
 25 Kaye, Eva                 16 UN-PC                1:58.57    1:58.50 SCFW   
       27.96    57.97  1:28.65  1:58.50                                    
 27 Venetta, Zoe              16 UN-PC                1:56.19    1:58.71 SCFW   
       27.47    57.15  1:27.85  1:58.71                                    
 28 Hopkins, Caitlin F        16 UN-PC                1:56.93    1:58.92 SCFW   
       27.72    58.11  1:28.69  1:58.92                                    
 29 Rousseau, Summer          15 AC-PC                1:59.09    1:59.08 SCFW   
       27.53    57.76  1:28.37  1:59.08                                    
 30 Thresher, Summer          15 UN-SN                1:57.64    1:59.12        
       26.72    56.61  1:28.11  1:59.12                                    
 31 Thorn Leeson, Chloe B     16 UN-PC                1:58.48    1:59.20        
       27.86    58.30  1:28.79  1:59.20                                    
 32 Anderson, Kalina R        15 UN-PC                2:14.09L   1:59.45        
       27.67    57.98  1:28.92  1:59.45                                    
 33 Lind, Molly               16 UN-PC                1:54.83    1:59.47        
       27.48    57.69  1:28.64  1:59.47                                    
 34 Rolefson, Taylor A        18 UN-PC                1:57.11    1:59.50        
       26.91    56.27  1:27.74  1:59.50                                    
 35 Scafetta, Natalie         16 UN-PC                1:58.86    1:59.58        
       28.05    58.72  1:29.38  1:59.58                                    
 35 Cui, Kyra O               17 UN-PC                1:55.71    1:59.58        
       27.52    57.46  1:28.52  1:59.58                                    
 37 Vonderahe, Addison C      16 UN-PC                1:52.67    2:00.07        
       27.69    57.85  1:28.79  2:00.07                                    
 38 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A   17 UN-PC                1:57.21    2:00.79        
       27.65    58.06  1:29.42  2:00.79                                    
 39 Quay, Esme                16 UN-PC                1:57.30    2:01.14        
       26.23    56.46  1:28.49  2:01.14                                    
 40 Barretto, Sequoia G       15 UN-PC                2:15.36L   2:01.27        
       27.73    58.03  1:29.44  2:01.27                                    
 41 Li, Abby                  17 UN-PC                2:14.53L   2:01.46        
       28.04    58.32  1:29.90  2:01.46                                    
 42 Looney, Ciara B           15 UN-PC                1:56.88    2:05.13        
       27.39    58.30  1:31.06  2:05.13                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:48.02    4/2/2023 Ava R Chavez, UN-SN                        
                5:18.79  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                4:53.24    4:49.66 SCFW   
       27.10    56.22  1:25.66  1:55.31  2:24.74  2:54.20  3:23.44  3:52.65
     4:21.74  4:49.66                                                      
  2 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                4:55.49    4:50.30 SCFW   
       26.83    55.49  1:24.32  1:53.60  2:23.19  2:52.66  3:22.50  3:52.39
     4:22.11  4:50.30                                                      
  3 Mullikin, Brielle         15 UN-PC                4:55.48    4:55.59 SCFW   
       27.45    56.77  1:26.26  1:55.90  2:25.70  2:55.52  3:25.50  3:55.78
     4:25.90  4:55.59                                                      
  4 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                5:06.42    4:58.07 SCFW   
       27.69    57.68  1:28.14  1:58.70  2:29.06  2:59.49  3:29.55  3:59.57
     4:29.25  4:58.07                                                      
  5 Birkhold, Elaine Y        15 UN-PC                5:11.47    5:08.03 SCFW   
       27.82    57.76  1:28.09  1:58.77  2:30.16  3:01.43  3:34.10  4:06.17
     4:37.88  5:08.03                                                      
  6 Komashko, Angelina        16 UN-PC                5:08.16    5:08.71 SCFW   
       27.91    58.11  1:28.95  1:59.81  2:30.96  3:02.28  3:33.75  4:05.83
     4:37.91  5:08.71                                                      
  7 Fanucchi, Lauren E        15 UN-PC                5:10.63    5:10.14 SCFW   
       28.15    58.78  1:29.92  2:01.29  2:33.03  3:05.14  3:37.14  4:08.96
     4:40.15  5:10.14                                                      
  8 Griffin, Rebecca L        15 UN-PC                5:11.62    5:11.60 SCFW   
       27.79    58.00  1:28.68  1:59.97  2:31.37  3:03.29  3:35.49  4:07.94
     4:40.03  5:11.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Correa, Erika M           16 UN-PC                5:12.85    5:09.70 SCFW   
       27.92    58.32  1:29.44  2:00.85  2:32.44  3:03.94  3:35.58  4:07.43
     4:39.09  5:09.70                                                      
 10 Parkinson, Alexis C       15 UN-PC                5:19.71    5:11.11 SCFW   
       28.75  1:00.21  1:32.10  2:03.46  2:35.20  3:07.11  3:38.78  4:10.04
     4:41.23  5:11.11                                                      
 11 Clark, Cassie J           16 UN-PC                5:17.34    5:14.46 SCFW   
       29.02    59.88  1:31.59  2:03.49  2:35.32  3:07.16  3:39.02  4:11.11
     4:43.26  5:14.46                                                      
 12 Loftus, Emmy L            16 UN-PC                5:14.54    5:14.66 SCFW   
       28.91  1:00.20  1:31.93  2:03.70  2:35.32  3:07.36  3:39.49  4:11.50
     4:43.47  5:14.66                                                      
 13 Li, Abby                  17 UN-PC                5:18.27    5:15.09 SCFW   
       28.72    59.98  1:31.45  2:03.07  2:35.02  3:07.34  3:39.43  4:11.36
     4:43.71  5:15.09                                                      
 14 Miller, Ivory J           16 UN-PC                5:17.75    5:16.97 SCFW   
       28.91  1:00.54  1:33.03  2:05.02  2:37.12  3:09.38  3:41.77  4:14.39
     4:46.16  5:16.97                                                      
 15 Anderson, Kalina R        15 UN-PC                5:18.74    5:17.24 SCFW   
       29.01  1:00.71  1:33.02  2:05.43  2:37.40  3:09.70  3:42.01  4:14.25
     4:46.36  5:17.24                                                      
 16 Avnur, Maya J             15 UN-PC                5:14.99    5:17.33 SCFW   
       29.28  1:00.72  1:32.67  2:05.37  2:38.03  3:10.26  3:42.00  4:14.24
     4:46.29  5:17.33                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:48.02    4/2/2023 Ava R Chavez, UN-SN                        
                5:18.79  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                4:55.31    4:53.24 qSCFW  
       27.01    55.98  1:25.59  1:55.58  2:25.57  2:55.28  3:25.18  3:54.93
     4:24.41  4:53.24                                                      
  2 Mullikin, Brielle         15 UN-PC                4:58.65    4:55.48 qSCFW  
       27.38    56.45  1:26.06  1:55.98  2:25.94  2:56.14  3:26.53  3:56.83
     4:26.69  4:55.48                                                      
  3 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                4:51.39    4:55.49 qSCFW  
       26.80    56.10  1:25.85  1:56.03  2:26.14  2:56.24  3:26.49  3:56.70
     4:26.75  4:55.49                                                      
  4 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                5:00.53    5:06.42 qSCFW  
       28.07    58.45  1:29.16  2:00.52  2:31.76  3:03.05  3:34.20  4:05.04
     4:36.13  5:06.42                                                      
  5 Komashko, Angelina        16 UN-PC                5:10.10    5:08.16 qSCFW  
       28.21    58.19  1:29.16  1:59.83  2:30.78  3:01.78  3:33.14  4:04.86
     4:36.79  5:08.16                                                      
  6 Fanucchi, Lauren E        15 UN-PC                5:18.57    5:10.63 qSCFW  
       28.13    58.83  1:30.03  2:01.22  2:32.66  3:04.40  3:36.24  4:08.13
     4:39.88  5:10.63                                                      
  7 Birkhold, Elaine Y        15 UN-PC                5:04.69    5:11.47 qSCFW  
       26.86    56.50  1:26.87  1:57.55  2:28.86  3:00.95  3:34.56  4:07.16
     4:39.78  5:11.47                                                      
  8 Griffin, Rebecca L        15 UN-PC                5:12.20    5:11.62 qSCFW  
       28.00    58.32  1:29.40  2:01.06  2:33.07  3:04.97  3:36.87  4:09.02
     4:40.89  5:11.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Correa, Erika M           16 UN-PC                5:11.41    5:12.85 qSCFW  
       28.12    58.72  1:29.73  2:01.08  2:32.50  3:04.20  3:36.25  4:08.32
     4:40.67  5:12.85                                                      
 10 Loftus, Emmy L            16 UN-PC                5:13.69    5:14.54 qSCFW  
       28.47    59.11  1:30.54  2:02.37  2:34.54  3:07.00  3:39.11  4:11.25
     4:43.27  5:14.54                                                      
 11 Avnur, Maya J             15 UN-PC                5:14.69    5:14.99 qSCFW  
       28.52    59.51  1:31.02  2:02.94  2:35.19  3:07.13  3:39.34  4:11.56
     4:43.92  5:14.99                                                      
 12 Scafetta, Natalie         16 UN-PC                5:16.48    5:15.44 qSCFW  
       28.99  1:00.53  1:32.51  2:04.47  2:36.69  3:08.57  3:40.46  4:12.67
     4:44.62  5:15.44                                                      
 13 Chuang, Lu Wen E          16 PASA-PC              5:12.33    5:16.18 qSCFW  
       28.36    58.93  1:30.15  2:01.85  2:33.57  3:05.53  3:37.96  4:10.70
     4:43.87  5:16.18                                                      
 14 Clark, Cassie J           16 UN-PC                5:13.76    5:17.34 qSCFW  
       29.00    59.88  1:31.51  2:03.46  2:35.71  3:07.97  3:40.71  4:13.26
     4:45.72  5:17.34                                                      
 15 Miller, Ivory J           16 UN-PC                5:18.24    5:17.75 qSCFW  
       28.52    59.51  1:31.60  2:03.84  2:36.33  3:08.68  3:40.98  4:13.25
     4:45.76  5:17.75                                                      
 16 Li, Abby                  17 UN-PC                5:16.10    5:18.27 qSCFW  
       28.57  1:00.03  1:31.64  2:03.52  2:35.49  3:07.64  3:40.33  4:13.03
     4:45.78  5:18.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Kalina R        15 UN-PC                5:15.04    5:18.74 SCFW   
       28.67  1:00.23  1:32.16  2:04.47  2:36.89  3:09.33  3:41.90  4:14.51
     4:47.19  5:18.74                                                      
 18 Call, Ella G              17 UN-PC                5:11.97    5:19.43        
       27.79    58.56  1:30.32  2:02.76  2:35.34  3:08.17  3:41.34  4:14.46
     4:47.65  5:19.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parkinson, Alexis C       15 UN-PC                5:09.01    5:19.71        
       28.40    59.93  1:31.70  2:03.82  2:36.38  3:09.05  3:41.76  4:14.68
     4:47.55  5:19.71                                                      
 20 Lipscomb, Emily           17 UN-PC                5:18.16    5:19.96        
       28.09    58.57  1:30.14  2:02.27  2:34.88  3:07.71  3:40.76  4:13.89
     4:47.12  5:19.96                                                      
 21 Hopkins, Caitlin F        16 UN-PC                5:10.69    5:20.82        
       28.48    59.62  1:31.42  2:03.62  2:36.12  3:08.43  3:41.22  4:14.48
     4:47.82  5:20.82                                                      
 22 Clemens, Maggie           16 UN-SN                5:08.93    5:21.21        
       29.10  1:00.41  1:32.34  2:04.84  2:37.36  3:10.36  3:43.36  4:16.51
     4:49.30  5:21.21                                                      
 22 Venetta, Zoe              16 UN-PC                5:14.21    5:21.21        
       29.26    59.93  1:31.46  2:03.62  2:35.83  3:08.64  3:41.68  4:15.05
     4:48.83  5:21.21                                                      
 24 Taylor, Ava               16 UN-PC                5:06.06    5:21.55        
       28.05    59.13  1:31.01  2:03.45  2:35.93  3:08.60  3:41.48  4:14.98
     4:48.39  5:21.55                                                      
 25 Chang, Alexa              15 UN-PC                5:11.16    5:27.15        
       29.38  1:01.28  1:33.70  2:06.43  2:39.34  3:12.49  3:45.73  4:19.72
     4:53.69  5:27.15                                                      
 26 Pahlberg, Isabella        16 UN-SN                5:14.87    5:30.94        
       29.98  1:02.48  1:35.96  2:09.77  2:43.50  3:16.78  3:50.58  4:24.90
     4:58.45  5:30.94                                                      
 -- Stine, Taylor             15 UN-SN                5:17.60         DQ        
       28.81  1:01.00  1:34.19  2:07.37  2:40.41  3:14.11  3:47.50  4:21.40
     4:54.80       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 57.00    4/1/2023 Eugenie M Lanilis, Unattached-PC             
              1:00.89  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                  55.74      54.81#SCFW   
       26.14    54.81                                                      
  2 Thresher, Summer          15 UN-SN                  56.90      55.91#SCFW   
       27.12    55.91                                                      
  3 Vu, Amanda                16 UN-PC                  55.82      55.97#SCFW   
       27.34    55.97                                                      
  4 Hetland, Maya S           15 UN-PC                  57.30      56.17#SCFW   
       27.24    56.17                                                      
  5 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                  56.57      56.28#SCFW   
       27.45    56.28                                                      
  6 Kirby, Romy               15 UN-PC                  56.53      56.32#SCFW   
       27.65    56.32                                                      
  7 Yoshida, Rinka            17 UN-PC                  56.08      57.00#SCFW   
       27.70    57.00                                                      
  8 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                  57.70      57.18 SCFW   
       27.94    57.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                  58.18      57.32 SCFW   
       28.15    57.32                                                      
 10 Anagnoson, Lily K         15 UN-PC                  58.33      57.56 SCFW   
       27.61    57.56                                                      
 11 Vonderahe, Addison C      16 UN-PC                  59.24      58.32 SCFW   
       28.53    58.32                                                      
 12 Dangol, Ashley            17 UN-PC                  58.66      58.76 SCFW   
       28.58    58.76                                                      
 13 Ladomirak, Llew           16 UN-PC                  58.66      58.78 SCFW   
       28.52    58.78                                                      
 14 Venetta, Zoe              16 UN-PC                  58.28      58.96 SCFW   
       28.61    58.96                                                      
 15 Dauderman, Kailah         16 LIFE-AZ                59.36      59.85 SCFW   
       28.94    59.85                                                      
 16 Farley, Eleanor G         16 UN-PC                  59.11    1:00.22 SCFW   
       28.79  1:00.22                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 57.00    4/1/2023 Eugenie M Lanilis, Unattached-PC             
              1:00.89  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                  55.18      55.74#qSCFW  
       27.24    55.74                                                      
  2 Vu, Amanda                16 UN-PC                  55.75      55.82#qSCFW  
       27.28    55.82                                                      
  3 Yoshida, Rinka            17 UN-PC                  56.98      56.08#qSCFW  
       27.45    56.08                                                      
  4 Finn, Addison E           16 UN-PC                  55.35      56.18#qSCFW  
       26.92    56.18                                                      
  5 Kirby, Romy               15 UN-PC                  56.18      56.53#qSCFW  
       27.72    56.53                                                      
  6 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                  56.99      56.57#qSCFW  
       27.57    56.57                                                      
  7 Thresher, Summer          15 UN-SN                  55.93      56.90#qSCFW  
       27.56    56.90                                                      
  8 Hetland, Maya S           15 UN-PC                  57.19      57.30 qSCFW  
       27.70    57.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                  58.52      57.70 qSCFW  
       28.28    57.70                                                      
 10 Groen, Luana M            16 UN-PC                  56.52      58.10 qSCFW  
       28.37    58.10                                                      
 11 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                  58.61      58.18 qSCFW  
       28.41    58.18                                                      
 12 Venetta, Zoe              16 UN-PC                  58.88      58.28 qSCFW  
       28.30    58.28                                                      
 13 Anagnoson, Lily K         15 UN-PC                  57.20      58.33 qSCFW  
       27.86    58.33                                                      
 14 Dangol, Ashley            17 UN-PC                  57.87      58.66 qSCFW  
       28.38    58.66                                                      
 14 Ladomirak, Llew           16 UN-PC                  59.11      58.66 qSCFW  
       28.44    58.66                                                      
 16 Farley, Eleanor G         16 UN-PC                  59.17      59.11 qSCFW  
       28.24    59.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hong, Ashley              17 UN-PC                  59.23      59.14 SCFW   
       28.74    59.14                                                      
 18 Vonderahe, Addison C      16 UN-PC                  58.81      59.24 SCFW   
       28.87    59.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dauderman, Kailah         16 LIFE-AZ                58.49      59.36 SCFW   
       28.35    59.36                                                      
 20 Kauffman, Elie            17 LIFE-AZ                57.81      59.38 SCFW   
       28.21    59.38                                                      
 21 Liu, Allison              16 UN-PC                  58.31      59.56 SCFW   
       28.97    59.56                                                      
 22 Yip, Chloe                15 UN-PC                  58.33      59.67 SCFW   
       28.96    59.67                                                      
 23 Song, Kelly S             17 UN-PC                  58.96      59.71 SCFW   
       28.99    59.71                                                      
 24 Huang, Alisa              16 UN-PC                  59.75      59.72 SCFW   
       29.28    59.72                                                      
 25 Scobie, Mckinley          15 UN-PC                1:08.83L     59.80 SCFW   
       28.56    59.80                                                      
 26 Ly, Meghan A              17 UN-PC                  58.49      59.82 SCFW   
       29.10    59.82                                                      
 27 Patridge, Jenna           16 UN-PC                  59.77      59.87 SCFW   
       28.98    59.87                                                      
 28 Senn, Ana                 16 UN-PC                  59.74    1:00.13 SCFW   
       29.24  1:00.13                                                      
 29 Fanucchi, Lauren E        15 UN-PC                1:00.87    1:00.28 SCFW   
       29.51  1:00.28                                                      
 30 Chow, Erin K              16 UN-PC                1:00.06    1:00.31 SCFW   
       29.53  1:00.31                                                      
 31 De Hart, Mya C            17 UN-PC                  59.43    1:00.35 SCFW   
       29.50  1:00.35                                                      
 32 Chang, Alexa              15 UN-PC                  58.63    1:00.49 SCFW   
       29.11  1:00.49                                                      
 33 Lind, Molly               16 UN-PC                1:09.73L   1:00.71 SCFW   
       29.31  1:00.71                                                      
 34 Bautista, Madison         15 UN-PC                1:00.11    1:00.76 SCFW   
       28.94  1:00.76                                                      
 35 Grant, Alexandra G        17 UN-PC                1:00.57    1:00.88 SCFW   
       29.39  1:00.88                                                      
 36 Williams, Eliana          16 UN-PC                  59.58    1:01.02        
       29.58  1:01.02                                                      
 37 Kwok, Madison             15 UN-PC                1:00.71    1:01.72        
       30.40  1:01.72                                                      
 38 Stine, Taylor             15 UN-SN                1:00.54    1:02.61        
       30.22  1:02.61                                                      
 39 Swall, Alexandra          15 UN-PC                1:00.88    1:02.72        
       30.73  1:02.72                                                      
 40 Timsdottir, Isabella      15 UN-SN                1:00.25    1:02.85        
       30.54  1:02.85                                                      
 41 Li, Abby                  17 UN-PC                1:10.70L   1:03.26        
       30.72  1:03.26                                                      
 42 Yasana, Julianne Rachel   16 UN-PC                1:00.65    1:06.16        
       31.55  1:06.16                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                2:01.80    2:00.52 SCFW   
       28.18    58.44  1:29.82  2:00.52                                    
  2 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                2:02.17    2:00.71 SCFW   
       28.73    59.52  1:30.59  2:00.71                                    
  3 Kirby, Romy               15 UN-PC                2:02.74    2:01.66 SCFW   
       28.99  1:00.07  1:31.22  2:01.66                                    
  4 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                2:04.15    2:03.98 SCFW   
       28.98  1:00.05  1:31.80  2:03.98                                    
  5 Finn, Addison E           16 UN-PC                2:05.17    2:04.01 SCFW   
       28.68  1:00.22  1:32.37  2:04.01                                    
  6 Szymanski, Micaella A     15 UN-PC                2:06.31    2:04.97 SCFW   
       29.83  1:01.24  1:33.11  2:04.97                                    
  7 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                2:06.06    2:06.56 SCFW   
       29.76  1:01.48  1:34.07  2:06.56                                    
  8 Groen, Luana M            16 UN-PC                2:03.89    2:07.34 SCFW   
       29.89  1:01.51  1:34.14  2:07.34                                    
B - Final
  9 Thresher, Summer          15 UN-SN                2:06.80    2:04.26 SCFW   
       28.74  1:00.40  1:32.50  2:04.26                                    
 10 Venetta, Zoe              16 UN-PC                2:10.36    2:04.37 SCFW   
       30.23  1:01.44  1:33.10  2:04.37                                    
 11 Vonderahe, Addison C      16 UN-PC                2:09.28    2:07.54 SCFW   
       30.63  1:02.52  1:35.07  2:07.54                                    
 12 Kaye, Eva                 16 UN-PC                2:08.48    2:07.96 SCFW   
       30.30  1:03.25  1:36.37  2:07.96                                    
 13 Mullikin, Brielle         15 UN-PC                2:06.84    2:08.55 SCFW   
       30.91  1:03.47  1:36.25  2:08.55                                    
 14 De Hart, Mya C            17 UN-PC                2:10.30    2:10.30 SCFW   
       30.86  1:04.18  1:37.34  2:10.30                                    
 15 Childers, Zoe             16 UN-PC                2:07.23    2:10.94 SCFW   
       30.95  1:03.82  1:37.56  2:10.94                                    
 16 Kauffman, Elie            17 LIFE-AZ              2:11.15    2:12.10        
       30.15  1:03.66  1:37.91  2:12.10                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                2:00.53    2:01.80 qSCFW  
       28.86  1:00.00  1:31.31  2:01.80                                    
  2 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                2:02.72    2:02.17 qSCFW  
       28.92  1:00.04  1:31.34  2:02.17                                    
  3 Kirby, Romy               15 UN-PC                2:00.77    2:02.74 qSCFW  
       29.28  1:00.81  1:32.00  2:02.74                                    
  4 Groen, Luana M            16 UN-PC                1:59.12    2:03.89 qSCFW  
       29.82  1:01.26  1:33.17  2:03.89                                    
  5 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                2:02.70    2:04.15 qSCFW  
       28.67    59.33  1:31.74  2:04.15                                    
  6 Finn, Addison E           16 UN-PC                2:06.53    2:05.17 qSCFW  
       28.58    59.99  1:32.09  2:05.17                                    
  7 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                2:05.56    2:06.06 qSCFW  
       29.70  1:01.39  1:33.79  2:06.06                                    
  8 Szymanski, Micaella A     15 UN-PC                2:09.09    2:06.31 qSCFW  
       29.88  1:01.38  1:33.86  2:06.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thresher, Summer          15 UN-SN                2:04.43    2:06.80 qSCFW  
       29.50  1:01.40  1:34.29  2:06.80                                    
 10 Mullikin, Brielle         15 UN-PC                2:03.45    2:06.84 qSCFW  
       30.17  1:02.07  1:34.49  2:06.84                                    
 11 Childers, Zoe             16 UN-PC                2:10.13    2:07.23 qSCFW  
       30.36  1:02.57  1:35.07  2:07.23                                    
 12 Kaye, Eva                 16 UN-PC                2:09.23    2:08.48 qSCFW  
       30.65  1:03.05  1:35.86  2:08.48                                    
 13 Vonderahe, Addison C      16 UN-PC                2:10.40    2:09.28 qSCFW  
       30.61  1:03.48  1:36.21  2:09.28                                    
 14 De Hart, Mya C            17 UN-PC                2:07.96    2:10.30 qSCFW  
       30.43  1:03.07  1:36.67  2:10.30                                    
 15 Venetta, Zoe              16 UN-PC                2:05.59    2:10.36 qSCFW  
       30.61  1:03.53  1:37.23  2:10.36                                    
 16 Kauffman, Elie            17 LIFE-AZ              2:07.93    2:11.15 qSCFW  
       29.44  1:01.71  1:36.13  2:11.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scafetta, Natalie         16 UN-PC                2:11.40    2:11.66 SCFW   
       31.13  1:04.36  1:38.21  2:11.66                                    
 18 Senn, Ana                 16 UN-PC                2:09.48    2:12.57        
       31.04  1:04.54  1:38.63  2:12.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dick-Peddie, Jennifer A   17 UN-PC                2:09.86    2:12.64        
       31.03  1:04.32  1:38.57  2:12.64                                    
 20 Yip, Chloe                15 UN-PC                2:09.89    2:12.69        
       30.95  1:04.52  1:38.94  2:12.69                                    
 21 Patridge, Jenna           16 UN-PC                2:08.81    2:13.38        
       30.77  1:04.28  1:38.98  2:13.38                                    
 22 Swall, Alexandra          15 UN-PC                2:10.79    2:13.47        
       32.25  1:06.35  1:39.63  2:13.47                                    
 23 Avnur, Naomi S            15 UN-PC                2:11.31    2:13.63        
       32.26  1:06.14  1:40.75  2:13.63                                    
 24 Oesterer, Josephine       18 UN-PC                2:07.26    2:14.70        
       30.00  1:03.76  1:39.02  2:14.70                                    
 25 Stine, Taylor             15 UN-SN                2:09.74    2:16.90        
       31.11  1:05.49  1:40.90  2:16.90                                    
 26 Li, Abby                  17 UN-PC                2:09.95    2:18.15        
                       1:42.42  2:18.15                                    
 27 Pitts, Bella              15 CAST-SI              2:11.79    2:18.19        
       32.98  1:08.13  1:43.22  2:18.19                                    
 28 Elaydi, Lyla              17 SCSC-PC              2:07.24    2:22.89        
       32.07  1:08.91  1:46.50  2:22.89                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:06.27    4/2/2023 Marielle O Essma, Unattached-PC            
                1:09.69  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                1:04.14    1:02.97#SCFW   
       30.17  1:02.97                                                      
  2 Hong, Ashley              17 UN-PC                1:04.05    1:03.10#SCFW   
       29.63  1:03.10                                                      
  3 Harrison, Remy            16 UN-PC                1:04.33    1:03.60#SCFW   
       30.01  1:03.60                                                      
  4 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                1:04.65    1:04.00#SCFW   
       30.47  1:04.00                                                      
  5 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                1:04.54    1:04.14#SCFW   
       30.25  1:04.14                                                      
  6 Gyorkos, Emma             16 UN-PC                1:04.86    1:04.69#SCFW   
       30.38  1:04.69                                                      
  7 Taylor, Ava               16 UN-PC                1:05.01    1:04.75#SCFW   
       30.63  1:04.75                                                      
  8 Oh, Hannah                15 UN-PC                1:05.24    1:05.87#SCFW   
       31.04  1:05.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ly, Meghan A              17 UN-PC                1:06.21    1:04.84#SCFW   
       31.61  1:04.84                                                      
 10 Cui, Kyra O               17 UN-PC                1:06.37    1:04.86#SCFW   
       30.77  1:04.86                                                      
 11 Ovrootsky, Shana          15 UN-PC                1:06.47    1:06.46 SCFW   
       31.53  1:06.46                                                      
 12 Doan, Tran B              16 UN-PC                1:05.83    1:06.50 SCFW   
       31.67  1:06.50                                                      
 13 Quay, Esme                16 UN-PC                1:06.73    1:06.70 SCFW   
       30.91  1:06.70                                                      
 14 Kleman, Gabrielle         16 UN-PC                1:06.00    1:06.84 SCFW   
       31.80  1:06.84                                                      
 15 Sullivan, Erin            16 UN-PC                1:06.59    1:07.55 SCFW   
       31.78  1:07.55                                                      
 16 Groen, Luana M            16 UN-PC                1:06.47    1:07.58 SCFW   
       31.56  1:07.58                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:06.27    4/2/2023 Marielle O Essma, Unattached-PC            
                1:09.69  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hong, Ashley              17 UN-PC                1:02.44    1:04.05#qSCFW  
       30.48  1:04.05                                                      
  2 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                1:04.46    1:04.14#qSCFW  
       30.63  1:04.14                                                      
  3 Harrison, Remy            16 UN-PC                1:04.03    1:04.33#qSCFW  
       29.89  1:04.33                                                      
  4 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                1:05.67    1:04.54#qSCFW  
       30.62  1:04.54                                                      
  5 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                1:04.82    1:04.65#qSCFW  
       30.93  1:04.65                                                      
  6 Gyorkos, Emma             16 UN-PC                1:04.73    1:04.86#qSCFW  
       30.33  1:04.86                                                      
  7 Taylor, Ava               16 UN-PC                1:05.47    1:05.01#qSCFW  
       31.36  1:05.01                                                      
  8 Oh, Hannah                15 UN-PC                1:05.29    1:05.24#qSCFW  
       30.99  1:05.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doan, Tran B              16 UN-PC                1:05.57    1:05.83#qSCFW  
       31.64  1:05.83                                                      
 10 Kleman, Gabrielle         16 UN-PC                1:06.58    1:06.00#qSCFW  
       31.42  1:06.00                                                      
 11 Ly, Meghan A              17 UN-PC                1:03.65    1:06.21#qSCFW  
       31.36  1:06.21                                                      
 12 Cui, Kyra O               17 UN-PC                1:03.46    1:06.37 qSCFW  
       31.45  1:06.37                                                      
 13 Groen, Luana M            16 UN-PC                1:04.99    1:06.47 qSCFW  
       31.32  1:06.47                                                      
 13 Ovrootsky, Shana          15 UN-PC                1:05.04    1:06.47 qSCFW  
       31.37  1:06.47                                                      
 15 Sullivan, Erin            16 UN-PC                1:04.96    1:06.59 qSCFW  
       31.25  1:06.59                                                      
 16 Quay, Esme                16 UN-PC                1:07.31    1:06.73 qSCFW  
       30.87  1:06.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crawford, Courtney        18 LIFE-AZ              1:05.95    1:06.81 SCFW   
       30.99  1:06.81                                                      
 18 Bump, Aileen L            16 UN-PC                1:05.44    1:07.11 SCFW   
       31.20  1:07.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ladomirak, Llew           16 UN-PC                1:06.04    1:07.20 SCFW   
       31.51  1:07.20                                                      
 20 Essma, Marielle           16 UN-PC                1:06.27    1:07.30 SCFW   
       31.96  1:07.30                                                      
 21 Sarup, Namya              17 UN-PC                1:07.97    1:07.36 SCFW   
       32.11  1:07.36                                                      
 22 Childers, Zoe             16 UN-PC                1:06.06    1:07.40 SCFW   
       31.97  1:07.40                                                      
 23 Sto. Domingo, Ava         17 UN-PC                1:05.45    1:07.46 SCFW   
       31.78  1:07.46                                                      
 24 Kwan, Scarlet             17 UN-PC                1:07.22    1:07.56 SCFW   
       32.47  1:07.56                                                      
 25 Stevenson, Kate           16 UN-PC                1:06.00    1:07.81 SCFW   
       32.70  1:07.81                                                      
 26 Shane, Emma R             17 UN-PC                1:07.23    1:07.89 SCFW   
       32.00  1:07.89                                                      
 27 Hoge, Rachel              17 UN-PC                1:08.99    1:07.90 SCFW   
       32.03  1:07.90                                                      
 28 Mao, Claire               16 UN-PC                1:07.07    1:07.98 SCFW   
       32.06  1:07.98                                                      
 29 Phillips, Olivia          16 NRWL-SN              1:07.05    1:08.59 SCFW   
       31.73  1:08.59                                                      
 30 Cheung, Asta              17 UN-PC                1:09.52    1:08.67 SCFW   
       32.40  1:08.67                                                      
 31 Koller, Brooke E          16 UN-PC                1:07.04    1:08.83 SCFW   
       32.56  1:08.83                                                      
 32 Mi, Audrey Y              15 UN-PC                1:09.50    1:09.22 SCFW   
       32.58  1:09.22                                                      
 33 Charnas, Eleni            16 UN-PC                1:08.87    1:09.23 SCFW   
       32.58  1:09.23                                                      
 34 Wong, Kobi M              17 UN-PC                1:09.05    1:09.34 SCFW   
       32.25  1:09.34                                                      
 35 Dauderman, Kailah         16 LIFE-AZ              1:08.39    1:09.40 SCFW   
       32.31  1:09.40                                                      
 36 Fanucchi, Lauren E        15 UN-PC                1:08.44    1:09.48 SCFW   
       32.87  1:09.48                                                      
 37 Babushkina, Sasha         16 UN-PC                1:20.22L   1:09.68 SCFW   
       32.47  1:09.68                                                      
 38 Wong, Haylee              16 UN-PC                1:07.38    1:09.84        
       32.65  1:09.84                                                      
 39 Nguyen, Safiya A          15 UN-PC                1:09.65    1:10.10        
       33.30  1:10.10                                                      
 40 Holunga, Saveta E         17 UN-PC                1:08.64    1:10.11        
       33.14  1:10.11                                                      
 41 Kashyap, Shreya           16 UN-PC                1:20.16L   1:11.38        
       33.44  1:11.38                                                      
 42 Wang, Karina I            15 UN-PC                1:08.04    1:11.44        
       33.39  1:11.44                                                      
 43 Avnur, Naomi S            15 UN-PC                1:08.77    1:11.76        
       33.72  1:11.76                                                      
 44 Soetaert, Hannah C        16 UN-PC                1:09.61    1:12.05        
       33.73  1:12.05                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.59  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Su, Mia                   15 UN-PC                2:18.39    2:13.61 SCFW   
       31.43  1:04.05  1:38.36  2:13.61                                    
  2 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                2:16.64    2:16.16 SCFW   
       31.27  1:05.71  1:40.84  2:16.16                                    
  3 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                2:18.73    2:17.16 SCFW   
       31.72  1:06.53  1:41.94  2:17.16                                    
  4 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                2:17.55    2:17.85 SCFW   
       31.59  1:06.52  1:42.07  2:17.85                                    
  5 Doan, Tran B              16 UN-PC                2:23.12    2:20.07 SCFW   
       32.30  1:07.78  1:43.19  2:20.07                                    
  6 Harrison, Remy            16 UN-PC                2:21.96    2:23.88 SCFW   
       31.45  1:07.61  1:45.37  2:23.88                                    
  7 Gyorkos, Emma             16 UN-PC                2:23.23    2:24.56 SCFW   
       31.49  1:07.89  1:45.48  2:24.56                                    
  8 Hong, Ashley              17 UN-PC                2:19.41    2:25.75 SCFW   
       31.69  1:07.82  1:45.97  2:25.75                                    
B - Final
  9 Ly, Meghan A              17 UN-PC                2:25.40    2:21.35 SCFW   
       33.59  1:09.03  1:45.20  2:21.35                                    
 10 Cui, Kyra O               17 UN-PC                2:24.04    2:22.91 SCFW   
       32.31  1:07.93  1:45.31  2:22.91                                    
 11 Essma, Marielle           16 UN-PC                2:27.20    2:25.89 SCFW   
       33.55  1:10.84  1:48.84  2:25.89                                    
 12 Childers, Zoe             16 UN-PC                2:24.05    2:26.15 SCFW   
       33.81  1:11.27  1:48.99  2:26.15                                    
 13 Sarup, Namya              17 UN-PC                2:27.49    2:26.54 SCFW   
       33.63  1:10.21  1:48.39  2:26.54                                    
 14 Koller, Brooke E          16 UN-PC                2:25.90    2:26.74 SCFW   
       33.42  1:10.75  1:48.54  2:26.74                                    
 15 Ovrootsky, Shana          15 UN-PC                2:27.94    2:28.74 SCFW   
       33.97  1:11.29  1:48.93  2:28.74                                    
 16 Sullivan, Erin            16 UN-PC                2:26.96    2:30.14 SCFW   
       33.66  1:10.77  1:49.72  2:30.14                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.59  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                2:18.63    2:16.64 qSCFW  
       31.24  1:05.98  1:41.23  2:16.64                                    
  2 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                2:16.81    2:17.55 qSCFW  
       31.60  1:06.45  1:41.65  2:17.55                                    
  3 Su, Mia                   15 UN-PC                2:13.42    2:18.39 qSCFW  
       31.64  1:07.12  1:42.85  2:18.39                                    
  4 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                2:17.53    2:18.73 qSCFW  
       32.07  1:06.65  1:42.91  2:18.73                                    
  5 Hong, Ashley              17 UN-PC                2:15.39    2:19.41 qSCFW  
       31.58  1:06.89  1:43.33  2:19.41                                    
  6 Harrison, Remy            16 UN-PC                2:20.45    2:21.96 qSCFW  
       32.07  1:08.34  1:45.31  2:21.96                                    
  7 Doan, Tran B              16 UN-PC                2:19.87    2:23.12 qSCFW  
       32.86  1:08.23  1:45.10  2:23.12                                    
  8 Gyorkos, Emma             16 UN-PC                2:20.28    2:23.23 qSCFW  
       31.66  1:07.68  1:45.04  2:23.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cui, Kyra O               17 UN-PC                2:21.31    2:24.04 qSCFW  
       32.26  1:08.46  1:45.82  2:24.04                                    
 10 Childers, Zoe             16 UN-PC                2:22.31    2:24.05 qSCFW  
       32.64  1:09.03  1:46.60  2:24.05                                    
 11 Ly, Meghan A              17 UN-PC                2:17.35    2:25.40 qSCFW  
       32.89  1:09.92  1:47.45  2:25.40                                    
 12 Koller, Brooke E          16 UN-PC                2:25.04    2:25.90 qSCFW  
       33.03  1:09.51  1:47.12  2:25.90                                    
 13 Sullivan, Erin            16 UN-PC                2:24.24    2:26.96 qSCFW  
       33.05  1:09.58  1:47.82  2:26.96                                    
 14 Essma, Marielle           16 UN-PC                2:22.74    2:27.20 qSCFW  
       33.05  1:10.54  1:49.23  2:27.20                                    
 15 Sarup, Namya              17 UN-PC                2:25.62    2:27.49 qSCFW  
       33.65  1:10.83  1:49.30  2:27.49                                    
 16 Ovrootsky, Shana          15 UN-PC                2:25.49    2:27.94 qSCFW  
       33.02  1:10.05  1:48.58  2:27.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shane, Emma R             17 UN-PC                2:25.77    2:28.08 SCFW   
       32.81  1:09.99  1:48.50  2:28.08                                    
 18 Phillips, Olivia          16 NRWL-SN              2:26.47    2:28.13 SCFW   
       32.45  1:10.32  1:49.39  2:28.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yip, Chloe                15 UN-PC                2:22.63    2:28.19 SCFW   
       33.38  1:10.83  1:49.63  2:28.19                                    
 20 Mao, Claire               16 UN-PC                2:25.75    2:28.24 SCFW   
       32.87  1:10.26  1:49.12  2:28.24                                    
 21 Cumming, Lydia A          18 UN-PC                2:25.03    2:28.55 SCFW   
       33.26  1:10.38  1:48.84  2:28.55                                    
 22 Bump, Aileen L            16 UN-PC                2:22.31    2:28.60 SCFW   
       32.80  1:10.30  1:49.10  2:28.60                                    
 23 Nguyen, Safiya A          15 UN-PC                2:28.42    2:29.52 SCFW   
       35.05  1:12.58  1:50.76  2:29.52                                    
 24 Crawford, Courtney        18 LIFE-AZ              2:22.44    2:30.01 SCFW   
       33.05  1:10.24  1:49.77  2:30.01                                    
 25 Kiehl, Hannah             17 UN-PC                2:26.74    2:30.15 SCFW   
       33.87  1:11.86  1:50.80  2:30.15                                    
 26 Avnur, Naomi S            15 UN-PC                2:28.38    2:30.31 SCFW   
       34.30  1:12.37  1:51.27  2:30.31                                    
 27 Wong, Haylee              16 UN-PC                2:26.18    2:31.66        
       33.92  1:12.35  1:51.54  2:31.66                                    
 28 Morelle, Lutece E         17 UN-PC                2:31.14    2:32.88        
       34.50  1:13.53  1:53.22  2:32.88                                    
 29 Sto. Domingo, Ava         17 UN-PC                2:28.34    2:33.11        
       33.53  1:11.45  1:51.53  2:33.11                                    
 30 Taylor, Ava               16 UN-PC                2:23.66    2:33.21        
       33.61  1:12.09  1:52.07  2:33.21                                    
 31 Ikeda, Abby R             15 UN-PC                2:31.38    2:33.28        
       35.32  1:14.04  1:52.81  2:33.28                                    
 32 Elaydi, Lyla              17 SCSC-PC              2:19.16    2:33.43        
       34.53  1:12.33  1:52.12  2:33.43                                    
 33 Kashyap, Shreya           16 UN-PC                2:28.22    2:33.64        
       34.97  1:13.34  1:53.23  2:33.64                                    
 34 Slakoff, Sydney           15 UN-PC                2:29.71    2:34.94        
       35.30  1:14.24  1:54.07  2:34.94                                    
 35 Mi, Audrey Y              15 UN-PC                2:55.70L   2:35.00        
       34.67  1:14.37  1:54.45  2:35.00                                    
 36 Woo, Ellie J              16 UN-PC                2:55.71L   2:35.50        
       35.36  1:14.89  1:55.26  2:35.50                                    
 37 Holunga, Saveta E         17 UN-PC                2:29.71    2:35.59        
       36.34  1:15.37  1:55.71  2:35.59                                    
 -- Hoge, Rachel              17 UN-PC                2:30.72         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Detter, Ella              17 UN-PC                  54.22      54.05 SCFW   
       25.43    54.05                                                      
  2 Liu, Allison              16 UN-PC                  55.67      54.82 SCFW   
       25.74    54.82                                                      
  3 Hetland, Maya S           15 UN-PC                  55.51      55.07 SCFW   
       25.78    55.07                                                      
  4 Detter, Olivia            18 UN-PC                  56.76      56.13 SCFW   
       26.19    56.13                                                      
  5 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                  56.62      56.48 SCFW   
       26.54    56.48                                                      
  6 Vu, Amanda                16 UN-PC                  55.91      56.54 SCFW   
       26.40    56.54                                                      
  7 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                  57.01      57.31 SCFW   
       27.07    57.31                                                      
  8 Yip, Chloe                15 UN-PC                  57.45      58.77 SCFW   
       27.30    58.77                                                      
B - Final
  9 Finn, Addison E           16 UN-PC                  58.04      57.39 SCFW   
       26.99    57.39                                                      
 10 Hong, Ashley              17 UN-PC                  58.03      57.62 SCFW   
       27.22    57.62                                                      
 11 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                  58.33      57.79 SCFW   
       27.46    57.79                                                      
 12 Dodge, Kelsey L           18 UN-PC                  58.41      57.95 SCFW   
       26.50    57.95                                                      
 13 Doan, Tran B              16 UN-PC                  58.79      58.24 SCFW   
       27.57    58.24                                                      
 14 Bromberg, Maya N          15 UN-PC                  58.82      58.37 SCFW   
       27.16    58.37                                                      
 15 Kwok, Madison             15 UN-PC                  58.38      58.60 SCFW   
       27.73    58.60                                                      
 16 Pitts, Bella              15 CAST-SI                58.29    1:00.00 SCFW   
       28.29  1:00.00                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Detter, Ella              17 UN-PC                  53.61      54.22 qSCFW  
       25.59    54.22                                                      
  2 Hetland, Maya S           15 UN-PC                  54.90      55.51 qSCFW  
       26.07    55.51                                                      
  3 Liu, Allison              16 UN-PC                  54.73      55.67 qSCFW  
       26.29    55.67                                                      
  4 Vu, Amanda                16 UN-PC                  57.72      55.91 qSCFW  
       26.16    55.91                                                      
  5 Chung, Audrey K           18 UN-PC                  57.67      56.51 qSCFW  
       26.81    56.51                                                      
  6 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                  56.21      56.62 qSCFW  
       26.41    56.62                                                      
  7 Detter, Olivia            18 UN-PC                  55.16      56.76 qSCFW  
       26.50    56.76                                                      
  8 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                  56.38      57.01 qSCFW  
       26.98    57.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yip, Chloe                15 UN-PC                  56.89      57.45 qSCFW  
       26.84    57.45                                                      
 10 Hong, Ashley              17 UN-PC                  57.60      58.03 qSCFW  
       27.44    58.03                                                      
 11 Finn, Addison E           16 UN-PC                  56.46      58.04 qSCFW  
       27.01    58.04                                                      
 12 Pitts, Bella              15 CAST-SI                59.37      58.29 qSCFW  
       27.49    58.29                                                      
 13 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                  56.82      58.33 qSCFW  
       27.38    58.33                                                      
 14 Kwok, Madison             15 UN-PC                  58.28      58.38 qSCFW  
       27.77    58.38                                                      
 15 Dodge, Kelsey L           18 UN-PC                  58.56      58.41 qSCFW  
       26.87    58.41                                                      
 16 Doan, Tran B              16 UN-PC                  59.16      58.79 qSCFW  
       27.55    58.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bromberg, Maya N          15 UN-PC                  57.01      58.82 SCFW   
       27.62    58.82                                                      
 18 Scobie, Mckinley          15 UN-PC                  58.91      58.91 SCFW   
       27.49    58.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wordelman, Lina S         17 UN-PC                  57.02      58.92 SCFW   
       27.69    58.92                                                      
 20 Parkinson, Alexis C       15 UN-PC                  58.48      58.98 SCFW   
       27.02    58.98                                                      
 21 Puckett, Morgan           16 UN-PC                  59.41      59.06 SCFW   
       27.78    59.06                                                      
 22 Kwan, Scarlet             17 UN-PC                  58.55      59.10 SCFW   
       27.79    59.10                                                      
 23 Lind, Molly               16 UN-PC                1:00.30      59.34 SCFW   
       27.49    59.34                                                      
 24 Quay, Esme                16 UN-PC                  59.34      59.37 SCFW   
       27.17    59.37                                                      
 25 Lemler, Megan             15 UN-PC                  59.81      59.43 SCFW   
       28.10    59.43                                                      
 26 Shane, Emma R             17 UN-PC                  58.61      59.51 SCFW   
       27.39    59.51                                                      
 27 Harrison, Remy            16 UN-PC                  57.10      59.57 SCFW   
       28.11    59.57                                                      
 28 Kaye, Eva                 16 UN-PC                1:00.17      59.59 SCFW   
       28.12    59.59                                                      
 29 Thresher, Summer          15 UN-SN                  58.67      59.85 SCFW   
       28.17    59.85                                                      
 30 Koller, Brooke E          16 UN-PC                  59.76    1:00.01 SCFW   
       28.28  1:00.01                                                      
 31 Vonderahe, Addison C      16 UN-PC                  58.57    1:00.02 SCFW   
       27.93  1:00.02                                                      
 32 Mao, Claire               16 UN-PC                  59.00    1:00.10 SCFW   
       27.79  1:00.10                                                      
 33 Griffin, Rebecca L        15 UN-PC                1:00.16    1:00.13 SCFW   
       28.21  1:00.13                                                      
 34 Anagnoson, Lily K         15 UN-PC                  58.76    1:00.18 SCFW   
       28.20  1:00.18                                                      
 35 Rolefson, Taylor A        18 UN-PC                1:00.13    1:00.30 SCFW   
       27.56  1:00.30                                                      
 36 Birkhold, Elaine Y        15 UN-PC                  58.22    1:00.48 SCFW   
       27.90  1:00.48                                                      
 37 Leong, Kaysie             16 UN-PC                  58.41    1:00.68        
       28.01  1:00.68                                                      
 38 Dauderman, Kailah         16 LIFE-AZ                58.57    1:00.99        
       27.50  1:00.99                                                      
 39 Kapoor, Aria              18 UN-PC                1:00.17    1:01.04        
       28.03  1:01.04                                                      
 40 Sisto, Brooke L           16 UN-PC                1:09.10L   1:01.33        
       28.83  1:01.33                                                      
 41 Sto. Domingo, Ava         17 UN-PC                  59.00    1:01.78        
       28.83  1:01.78                                                      
 42 Ly, Meghan A              17 UN-PC                  58.41    1:02.34        
       30.10  1:02.34                                                      
 43 Fruge, Ariel              15 UN-PC                1:09.12L   1:02.57        
       29.07  1:02.57                                                      
 44 Avnur, Naomi S            15 UN-PC                  59.34    1:02.61        
       28.86  1:02.61                                                      
 45 Charnas, Eleni            16 UN-PC                1:00.05    1:02.75        
       29.09  1:02.75                                                      
 46 Lungren, Charlotte M      17 UN-PC                  59.04    1:03.53        
       29.52  1:03.53                                                      
 -- Chang, Alexa              15 UN-PC                1:00.13         DQ        
       28.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Dangol, Ashley            17 UN-PC                  58.34        DFS        
 -- Childers, Zoe             16 UN-PC                  55.76        DFS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.79  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Kelsey             16 UN-PC                1:55.73    1:53.51 SCFW   
       25.65    54.21  1:23.57  1:53.51                                    
  2 Detter, Ella              17 UN-PC                2:01.26    1:59.46 SCFW   
       27.03    57.50  1:28.48  1:59.46                                    
  3 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                2:03.11    2:00.84 SCFW   
       27.56    57.94  1:29.11  2:00.84                                    
  4 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                2:02.21    2:02.38 SCFW   
       27.64    58.62  1:30.13  2:02.38                                    
  5 Wordelman, Lina S         17 UN-PC                2:06.09    2:03.84 SCFW   
       28.59    59.77  1:31.66  2:03.84                                    
  6 Leung, Kelsey             18 UN-PC                2:05.18    2:04.66 SCFW   
       27.82    58.68  1:30.88  2:04.66                                    
  7 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                2:06.46    2:05.89 SCFW   
       28.67  1:00.55  1:33.04  2:05.89                                    
  8 Fanucchi, Lauren E        15 UN-PC                2:07.32    2:06.48 SCFW   
       28.48  1:00.09  1:33.14  2:06.48                                    
B - Final
  9 Kaye, Eva                 16 UN-PC                2:09.45    2:07.29 SCFW   
       29.38  1:01.90  1:34.45  2:07.29                                    
 10 Kwan, Scarlet             17 UN-PC                2:08.84    2:08.72 SCFW   
       28.89  1:01.73  1:34.57  2:08.72                                    
 11 Scobie, Mckinley          15 UN-PC                2:11.89    2:09.11 SCFW   
       28.42  1:01.13  1:34.74  2:09.11                                    
 12 Huang, Alisa              16 UN-PC                2:10.30    2:09.44 SCFW   
       28.64  1:01.32  1:34.77  2:09.44                                    
 13 Pitts, Bella              15 CAST-SI              2:10.85    2:11.47 SCFW   
       29.88  1:03.38  1:37.83  2:11.47                                    
 14 Kwok, Madison             15 UN-PC                2:11.91    2:12.56 SCFW   
       29.35  1:02.46  1:37.10  2:12.56                                    
 15 Song, Kelly S             17 UN-PC                2:09.70    2:13.82 SCFW   
       28.85  1:02.18  1:37.29  2:13.82                                    
 16 Birkhold, Elaine Y        15 UN-PC                2:11.44    2:15.33 SCFW   
       28.68  1:01.79  1:38.06  2:15.33                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.79  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Kelsey             16 UN-PC                1:55.08    1:55.73 qSCFW  
       25.97    55.28  1:25.58  1:55.73                                    
  2 Detter, Ella              17 UN-PC                2:00.26    2:01.26 qSCFW  
       27.04    57.68  1:29.42  2:01.26                                    
  3 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                2:02.94    2:02.21 qSCFW  
       26.65    58.69  1:30.53  2:02.21                                    
  4 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                2:08.43    2:03.11 qSCFW  
       27.60    58.59  1:30.65  2:03.11                                    
  5 Leung, Kelsey             18 UN-PC                2:01.76    2:05.18 qSCFW  
       28.00    59.59  1:32.09  2:05.18                                    
  6 Wordelman, Lina S         17 UN-PC                2:04.39    2:06.09 qSCFW  
       28.78    47.06  1:32.40  2:06.09                                    
  7 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                2:06.00    2:06.46 qSCFW  
       28.49  1:00.40  1:33.18  2:06.46                                    
  8 Fanucchi, Lauren E        15 UN-PC                2:07.79    2:07.32 qSCFW  
       28.51  1:00.58  1:33.87  2:07.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwan, Scarlet             17 UN-PC                2:08.42    2:08.84 qSCFW  
       29.02  1:01.59  1:35.05  2:08.84                                    
 10 Kaye, Eva                 16 UN-PC                2:14.62    2:09.45 qSCFW  
       28.89  1:01.55  1:35.39  2:09.45                                    
 11 Shane, Emma R             17 UN-PC                2:10.20   J2:09.45 qSCFW  
       28.91  1:01.07  1:34.67  2:09.45                                    
 12 Song, Kelly S             17 UN-PC                2:06.48    2:09.70 qSCFW  
       28.55  1:01.23  1:34.75  2:09.70                                    
 13 Huang, Alisa              16 UN-PC                2:12.42    2:10.30 qSCFW  
       29.22  1:01.85  1:35.74  2:10.30                                    
 14 Pitts, Bella              15 CAST-SI              2:13.79    2:10.85 qSCFW  
       29.82  1:03.14  1:37.24  2:10.85                                    
 15 Birkhold, Elaine Y        15 UN-PC                2:07.64    2:11.44 qSCFW  
       28.70  1:00.98  1:35.34  2:11.44                                    
 16 Scobie, Mckinley          15 UN-PC                2:10.82    2:11.89 qSCFW  
       28.52  1:01.82  1:36.68  2:11.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kwok, Madison             15 UN-PC                2:10.50    2:11.91 SCFW   
       29.73  1:03.14  1:37.28  2:11.91                                    
 18 Yip, Chloe                15 UN-PC                2:08.81    2:12.65 SCFW   
       29.15  1:02.55  1:37.38  2:12.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vu, Amanda                16 UN-PC                2:05.57    2:12.67 SCFW   
       28.16  1:00.85  1:36.78  2:12.67                                    
 20 Koller, Brooke E          16 UN-PC                2:11.73    2:12.80 SCFW   
       29.49  1:02.66  1:37.19  2:12.80                                    
 21 Chandler, Bridget         16 UN-SN                2:09.27    2:13.35 SCFW   
       29.39  1:02.74  1:37.85  2:13.35                                    
 22 Sisto, Brooke L           16 UN-PC                2:13.86    2:14.15 SCFW   
       29.71  1:03.63  1:38.44  2:14.15                                    
 23 Griffin, Rebecca L        15 UN-PC                2:14.04    2:14.61 SCFW   
       30.05  1:04.13  1:38.51  2:14.61                                    
 24 Liu, Allison              16 UN-PC                2:08.11    2:14.66 SCFW   
       28.44  1:01.52  1:37.74  2:14.66                                    
 25 Tayco, Sophia             15 UN-PC                2:12.12    2:15.22 SCFW   
       30.06  1:04.97  1:40.43  2:15.22                                    
 26 Dodge, Kelsey L           18 UN-PC                2:11.11    2:15.80        
       28.03  1:01.62  1:37.58  2:15.80                                    
 27 Chang, Alexa              15 UN-PC                2:11.39    2:16.02        
       29.21  1:02.83  1:38.48  2:16.02                                    
 28 Soetaert, Hannah C        16 UN-PC                2:09.94    2:16.35        
       29.26  1:03.06  1:38.86  2:16.35                                    
 29 Avnur, Naomi S            15 UN-PC                2:12.27    2:16.78        
       29.55  1:03.17  1:39.19  2:16.78                                    
 30 Mao, Claire               16 UN-PC                2:10.53    2:17.41        
       29.85  1:04.59  1:41.32  2:17.41                                    
 31 Leong, Kaysie             16 UN-PC                2:14.61    2:18.25        
       30.01  1:04.77  1:40.77  2:18.25                                    
 32 Avnur, Maya J             15 UN-PC                2:13.08    2:18.68        
       31.38  1:06.99  1:42.84  2:18.68                                    
 33 Pahlberg, Isabella        16 UN-SN                2:12.87    2:19.90        
       30.81  1:06.23  1:42.35  2:19.90                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:00.32    4/2/2023 Kelsey Zhang, Unattached-PC                
                2:13.69  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Kelsey             16 UN-PC                1:58.85    1:57.26#SCFW   
       25.46    54.79  1:29.19  1:57.26                                    
  2 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                2:02.94    2:00.82 SCFW   
       26.51    56.76  1:32.15  2:00.82                                    
  3 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                2:03.25    2:01.91 SCFW   
       27.83    59.38  1:34.08  2:01.91                                    
  4 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                2:04.30    2:03.10 SCFW   
       27.29    58.82  1:34.82  2:03.10                                    
  5 Hetland, Maya S           15 UN-PC                2:04.31    2:03.62 SCFW   
       26.94    57.04  1:34.00  2:03.62                                    
  6 Leung, Kelsey             18 UN-PC                2:06.43    2:04.49 SCFW   
       27.12    58.56  1:35.87  2:04.49                                    
  7 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                2:04.64    2:04.76 SCFW   
       27.88  1:00.43  1:36.26  2:04.76                                    
  8 Kleman, Gabrielle         16 UN-PC                2:05.44    2:08.69 SCFW   
       27.02  1:00.35  1:38.01  2:08.69                                    
B - Final
  9 Hong, Ashley              17 UN-PC                2:06.61    2:04.91 SCFW   
       27.37  1:00.13  1:34.77  2:04.91                                    
 10 Wordelman, Lina S         17 UN-PC                2:08.73    2:05.85 SCFW   
       27.83  1:00.19  1:37.05  2:05.85                                    
 11 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                2:07.25    2:07.12 SCFW   
       27.54  1:00.14  1:37.92  2:07.12                                    
 12 Mullikin, Brielle         15 UN-PC                2:08.87    2:09.59 SCFW   
       28.66  1:01.62  1:40.29  2:09.59                                    
 13 Fanucchi, Lauren E        15 UN-PC                2:10.84    2:11.90 SCFW   
       28.82  1:02.29  1:41.49  2:11.90                                    
 14 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                2:10.89    2:12.56 SCFW   
       27.55    59.05  1:41.98  2:12.56                                    
 15 Crawford, Courtney        18 LIFE-AZ              2:10.47    2:12.73 SCFW   
       29.28  1:02.95  1:40.21  2:12.73                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:00.32    4/2/2023 Kelsey Zhang, Unattached-PC                
                2:13.69  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Kelsey             16 UN-PC                1:59.03    1:58.85#qSCFW  
       25.61    55.08  1:30.37  1:58.85                                    
  2 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                2:02.93    2:02.94 qSCFW  
       26.79    57.85  1:33.84  2:02.94                                    
  3 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                2:03.02    2:03.25 qSCFW  
       27.97    59.74  1:34.66  2:03.25                                    
  4 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                2:04.96    2:04.30 qSCFW  
       27.27    58.67  1:35.36  2:04.30                                    
  5 Hetland, Maya S           15 UN-PC                2:03.27    2:04.31 qSCFW  
       26.42    56.57  1:34.29  2:04.31                                    
  6 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                2:05.16    2:04.64 qSCFW  
       27.15    59.85  1:35.44  2:04.64                                    
  7 Ladomirak, Llew           16 UN-PC                2:06.17    2:05.33 qSCFW  
       27.02    58.67  1:35.96  2:05.33                                    
  8 Kleman, Gabrielle         16 UN-PC                2:06.51    2:05.44 qSCFW  
       27.09    59.47  1:36.48  2:05.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leung, Kelsey             18 UN-PC                2:04.47    2:06.43 qSCFW  
       27.17    59.06  1:36.91  2:06.43                                    
 10 Hong, Ashley              17 UN-PC                2:04.37    2:06.61 qSCFW  
       27.57  1:00.70  1:35.67  2:06.61                                    
 11 Yoshida, Rinka            17 UN-PC                2:05.22    2:07.15 qSCFW  
       27.64    59.09  1:37.33  2:07.15                                    
 12 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                2:09.60    2:07.25 qSCFW  
       27.01    58.92  1:38.00  2:07.25                                    
 13 Huang, Alisa              16 UN-PC                2:08.61    2:08.23 qSCFW  
       27.45    59.57  1:38.84  2:08.23                                    
 14 Oh, Hannah                15 UN-PC                2:07.61    2:08.54 qSCFW  
       28.09  1:00.92  1:38.31  2:08.54                                    
 15 Wordelman, Lina S         17 UN-PC                2:07.15    2:08.73 qSCFW  
       27.94  1:00.86  1:38.32  2:08.73                                    
 16 Mullikin, Brielle         15 UN-PC                2:08.41    2:08.87 qSCFW  
       28.50  1:01.18  1:39.39  2:08.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doan, Tran B              16 UN-PC                2:09.49    2:09.10 SCFW   
       27.19  1:00.25  1:37.15  2:09.10                                    
 18 Detter, Olivia            18 UN-PC                2:11.36    2:09.65 SCFW   
       25.89    59.56  1:39.61  2:09.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chuang, Lu Wen E          16 PASA-PC              2:06.42    2:09.86 SCFW   
       27.88  1:01.05  1:38.85  2:09.86                                    
 20 Song, Kelly S             17 UN-PC                2:07.56    2:10.27 SCFW   
       27.73  1:00.98  1:39.74  2:10.27                                    
 21 Crawford, Courtney        18 LIFE-AZ              2:10.32    2:10.47 SCFW   
       28.37  1:01.50  1:37.94  2:10.47                                    
 22 Liu, Allison              16 UN-PC                2:07.43    2:10.54 SCFW   
       27.28    59.95  1:40.49  2:10.54                                    
 23 Bispo, Kaydence           17 UN-PC                2:09.13    2:10.55 SCFW   
       27.48  1:00.64  1:40.21  2:10.55                                    
 24 Fanucchi, Lauren E        15 UN-PC                2:09.59    2:10.84 SCFW   
       27.78  1:01.06  1:40.04  2:10.84                                    
 25 Busquets, Ella            15 UN-PC                2:10.89    2:10.89 SCFW   
       26.26    56.72  1:39.37  2:10.89                                    
 26 Yip, Chloe                15 UN-PC                2:10.70    2:11.19 SCFW   
       27.87  1:01.12  1:40.29  2:11.19                                    
 27 Cui, Kyra O               17 UN-PC                2:07.64    2:11.22 SCFW   
       28.33  1:02.89  1:39.97  2:11.22                                    
 28 Ly, Meghan A              17 UN-PC                2:05.66    2:12.01 SCFW   
       28.76  1:03.41  1:41.11  2:12.01                                    
 29 Kwok, Madison             15 UN-PC                2:13.13    2:12.25 SCFW   
       28.46  1:01.40  1:41.92  2:12.25                                    
 30 Sisto, Brooke L           16 UN-PC                2:11.38    2:12.59 SCFW   
       28.62  1:01.66  1:41.06  2:12.59                                    
 31 Scafetta, Natalie         16 UN-PC                2:13.11    2:12.77 SCFW   
       29.20  1:02.66  1:42.20  2:12.77                                    
 32 Correa, Erika M           16 UN-PC                2:09.90    2:12.81 SCFW   
       27.58  1:01.19  1:42.35  2:12.81                                    
 33 Gyorkos, Emma             16 UN-PC                2:12.17    2:13.04 SCFW   
       28.72  1:05.11  1:41.74  2:13.04                                    
 34 Essma, Marielle           16 UN-PC                2:12.52    2:13.35 SCFW   
       29.35  1:03.56  1:42.37  2:13.35                                    
 35 Kwan, Scarlet             17 UN-PC                2:12.29    2:13.53 SCFW   
       28.44  1:04.34  1:42.25  2:13.53                                    
 35 Bromberg, Maya N          15 UN-PC                2:12.56    2:13.53 SCFW   
       28.00  1:03.08  1:43.93  2:13.53                                    
 37 Chow, Erin K              16 UN-PC                2:12.57    2:13.58 SCFW   
       29.34  1:02.62  1:42.77  2:13.58                                    
 38 Senn, Ana                 16 UN-PC                2:13.20    2:13.70        
       29.22  1:01.98  1:42.68  2:13.70                                    
 39 Harrison, Remy            16 UN-PC                2:10.90    2:13.80        
       28.78  1:04.96  1:41.31  2:13.80                                    
 40 Avnur, Naomi S            15 UN-PC                2:12.79    2:14.10        
       28.47  1:02.46  1:42.03  2:14.10                                    
 41 Koller, Brooke E          16 UN-PC                2:12.44    2:14.68        
       28.76  1:04.35  1:43.25  2:14.68                                    
 42 Chang, Alexa              15 UN-PC                2:12.21    2:17.56        
       28.79  1:01.52  1:44.45  2:17.56                                    
 43 Soetaert, Hannah C        16 UN-PC                2:13.67    2:17.77        
       29.25  1:04.63  1:44.64  2:17.77                                    
 44 Bump, Aileen L            16 UN-PC                2:12.14    2:20.04        
       29.68  1:06.90  1:46.96  2:20.04                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.49  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                4:18.68    4:14.81 SCFW   
       27.57    58.94  1:31.88  2:04.80  2:40.52  3:17.20  3:46.41  4:14.81
  2 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                4:21.16    4:16.65 SCFW   
       28.64  1:00.50  1:33.28  2:06.05  2:42.02  3:18.78  3:48.08  4:16.65
  3 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                4:23.03    4:19.42 SCFW   
                       1:33.92  2:06.64  2:43.65  3:20.97  3:50.66  4:19.42
  4 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                4:23.64    4:21.97 SCFW   
       28.05    59.41  1:34.54  2:08.81  2:46.08  3:23.00  3:53.12  4:21.97
  5 Mullikin, Brielle         15 UN-PC                4:28.99    4:23.30 SCFW   
       29.77    54.03                             3:27.80  3:57.19  4:23.30
  6 Leung, Kelsey             18 UN-PC                4:28.61    4:23.67 SCFW   
       27.81    59.55  1:34.74  2:08.10  2:45.98  3:24.42  3:54.78  4:23.67
  7 Huang, Alisa              16 UN-PC                4:33.59    4:27.15 SCFW   
       27.96  1:00.11  1:34.22  2:07.62  2:46.98  3:26.54  3:57.36  4:27.15
  8 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                4:32.02    4:29.17 SCFW   
       28.33  1:00.48  1:36.42  2:10.96  2:49.54  3:28.84  3:59.56  4:29.17
B - Final
  9 Wordelman, Lina S         17 UN-PC                4:36.52    4:28.75 SCFW   
       28.88  1:00.30  1:35.58  2:09.98  2:48.40  3:27.44  3:58.84  4:28.75
 10 Kleman, Gabrielle         16 UN-PC                4:34.43    4:29.04 SCFW   
       27.82    59.92  1:34.62  2:10.08  2:48.73  3:28.31  3:59.36  4:29.04
 11 Oh, Hannah                15 UN-PC                4:38.00    4:31.58 SCFW   
       29.66  1:01.90  1:38.55  2:14.87  2:51.78  3:29.05  4:00.63  4:31.58
 12 Sisto, Brooke L           16 UN-PC                4:40.51    4:39.73 SCFW   
       29.57  1:03.41  1:39.10  2:14.19  2:53.84  3:34.42  4:07.72  4:39.73
 13 Yip, Chloe                15 UN-PC                4:42.75    4:40.33 SCFW   
       28.78  1:02.02  1:38.52  2:13.99  2:53.55  3:33.75  4:07.85  4:40.33
 14 Avnur, Maya J             15 UN-PC                4:41.60    4:40.57 SCFW   
       30.15  1:04.98  1:42.33  2:18.31  2:59.12  3:39.28  4:10.78  4:40.57
 15 Clark, Cassie J           16 UN-PC                4:42.46    4:42.58 SCFW   
       29.99  1:04.37  1:41.20  2:16.78  2:57.33  3:38.46  4:11.37  4:42.58
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.49  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchinson, Rylee         15 UN-PC                4:17.84    4:18.68 qSCFW  
       27.88    59.58  1:32.24  2:04.34  2:41.66  3:19.40  3:49.56  4:18.68
  2 Bennett, Brooke A         16 UN-PC                4:18.39    4:21.16 qSCFW  
       28.81  1:01.43  1:34.84  2:07.61  2:44.36  3:22.16  3:52.08  4:21.16
  3 Byrne, Maren C            15 UN-PC                4:21.11    4:23.03 qSCFW  
       28.17  1:01.54  1:34.49  2:07.15  2:44.68  3:22.71  3:53.06  4:23.03
  4 Preuss, Hailey K          16 UN-PC                4:20.00    4:23.64 qSCFW  
       28.28    59.69  1:33.86  2:07.83  2:45.95  3:23.60  3:53.80  4:23.64
  5 Leung, Kelsey             18 UN-PC                4:24.18    4:28.61 qSCFW  
       28.66  1:00.78  1:34.89  2:08.81  2:47.77  3:27.20  3:58.55  4:28.61
  6 Mullikin, Brielle         15 UN-PC                4:25.39    4:28.99 qSCFW  
       28.88  1:01.76  1:36.48  2:09.51  2:49.62  3:28.82  3:59.63  4:28.99
  7 Xu, Chloe                 18 UN-PC                4:28.27    4:32.02 qSCFW  
       28.31  1:00.48  1:35.90  2:10.27  2:50.40  3:30.62  4:01.70  4:32.02
  8 Huang, Alisa              16 UN-PC                4:35.84    4:33.59 qSCFW  
       28.30  1:00.73  1:36.11  2:10.32  2:50.67  3:31.74  4:02.89  4:33.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kleman, Gabrielle         16 UN-PC                4:32.59    4:34.43 qSCFW  
       28.80  1:01.99  1:36.74  2:11.94  2:51.28  3:31.10  4:02.94  4:34.43
 10 Wordelman, Lina S         17 UN-PC                4:31.84    4:36.52 qSCFW  
       29.66  1:02.50  1:38.98  2:14.03  2:54.60  3:34.13  4:06.22  4:36.52
 11 Childers, Zoe             16 UN-PC                4:25.01    4:37.90 qSCFW  
       29.05  1:02.22  1:37.35  2:12.67  2:52.15  3:31.93  4:05.04  4:37.90
 12 Oh, Hannah                15 UN-PC                4:40.74    4:38.00 qSCFW  
       29.31  1:03.49  1:39.77  2:16.06  2:53.89  3:33.04  4:06.30  4:38.00
 13 Sisto, Brooke L           16 UN-PC                4:37.62    4:40.51 qSCFW  
       29.44  1:02.71  1:38.40  2:12.66  2:52.99  3:34.41  4:07.35  4:40.51
 14 Avnur, Maya J             15 UN-PC                4:38.32    4:41.60 qSCFW  
       29.89  1:04.00  1:41.05  2:16.51  2:57.29  3:38.43  4:11.17  4:41.60
 15 Clark, Cassie J           16 UN-PC                4:44.45    4:42.46 qSCFW  
       29.77  1:04.20  1:41.29  2:17.04  2:56.40  3:37.44  4:10.48  4:42.46
 16 Yip, Chloe                15 UN-PC                4:38.34    4:42.75 qSCFW  
       29.52  1:03.38  1:40.21  2:16.12  2:55.58  3:35.99  4:09.62  4:42.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koller, Brooke E          16 UN-PC                4:44.37    4:44.49 SCFW   
       29.64  1:02.73  1:40.24  2:18.08  2:58.00  3:38.58  4:11.93  4:44.49
 18 Doan, Tran B              16 UN-PC                4:35.76    4:45.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rousseau, Summer          15 AC-PC                4:44.43    4:48.20        
       30.05  1:05.30  1:43.01  2:20.08  3:01.21  3:43.20  4:15.91  4:48.20
 20 Crawford, Courtney        18 LIFE-AZ              4:38.59    4:49.18        
       30.11  1:05.37  1:42.20  2:18.14  2:58.81  3:39.96  4:15.08  4:49.18
 21 Avnur, Naomi S            15 UN-PC                4:38.99    4:50.59        
       29.90  1:04.76  1:41.45  2:17.47  2:59.72  3:41.71  4:16.23  4:50.59
 22 Senn, Ana                 16 UN-PC                4:45.15    4:50.88        
       30.71  1:06.63  1:42.40  2:17.24  3:00.38  3:44.10  4:18.09  4:50.88
 23 Chang, Alexa              15 UN-PC                4:38.84    4:59.39        
       29.38  1:03.65  1:39.73  2:15.84  3:02.20  3:47.80  4:24.63  4:59.39
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 25.19        1995 Kristopher Humphries, FOXJ                   
                30.19  SCFW
                30.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC                26.40      26.26 SCFW   
  2 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA                27.65      27.14 SCFW   
  3 Arneson, Jack             10 CROW-PC                27.97      27.72 SCFW   
  4 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA                28.49      27.75 SCFW   
  5 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO                28.07      27.81 SCFW   
  6 Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA                28.45      28.24 SCFW   
  7 Perak, Bryson             10 NRWL-SN                28.70      28.33 SCFW   
  8 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                  28.41      29.48 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 McCaslin, Billy           10 UN-CC                  28.98      28.31 SCFW   
 10 Wu, Jordan                10 AZOT-CA                29.13      28.84 SCFW   
 11 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC                 28.93      28.85 SCFW   
 12 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA                28.71      28.99 SCFW   
 13 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC                 29.06      29.00 SCFW   
 14 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC                 29.10      29.41 SCFW   
 15 Zheng, James              10 LASC-CA                29.47      30.08 SCFW   
 16 Zhang, Jaylen             10 QSS-PC                 28.79      30.48 BNS    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 25.19        1995 Kristopher Humphries, FOXJ                   
                30.19  SCFW
                30.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC                26.53      26.40 qSCFW  
  2 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA                27.20      27.65 qSCFW  
  3 Arneson, Jack             10 CROW-PC                27.82      27.97 qSCFW  
  4 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO                27.83      28.07 qSCFW  
  5 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                  28.67      28.41 qSCFW  
  6 Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA                28.42      28.45 qSCFW  
  7 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA                27.52      28.49 qSCFW  
  8 Perak, Bryson             10 NRWL-SN                29.08      28.70 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA                29.83      28.71 qSCFW  
 10 Zhang, Jaylen             10 QSS-PC                 29.39      28.79 qSCFW  
 11 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC                 28.93      28.93 qSCFW  
 12 McCaslin, Billy           10 UN-CC                  28.31      28.98 qSCFW  
 13 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC                 29.49      29.06 qSCFW  
 14 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC                 28.85      29.10 qSCFW  
 15 Wu, Jordan                10 AZOT-CA                29.31      29.13 qSCFW  
 16 Ra, Leonardo              10 RSD-SI                 29.22      29.34 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zheng, James              10 LASC-CA                29.86      29.47 SCFW   
 18 Lu, Daniel J              10 SUNN-PC                29.80      29.48 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harding, Tyler A          10 PASA-PC                29.64      29.52 SCFW   
 20 Waltner, Alexander D      10 LAC-PC                 30.04      29.54 SCFW   
 21 Xiang, James J             9 NOVA-CA                29.80      29.65 SCFW   
 22 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA                28.86      29.66 SCFW   
 23 Bannan, Caden             10 RSD-SI                 30.15      29.68 SCFW   
 24 Liang, Cheston K          10 PASA-PC                29.53      29.69 SCFW   
 25 Wei, Derek                10 PS-SI                  30.57      29.76 SCFW   
 26 Wood, Nathan              10 ECG-PC                 30.86      29.85 SCFW   
 27 Swinehart, Josh           10 MVN-CA                 30.10      29.92 SCFW   
 28 Hoogenraad, Jurre J        9 BAC-PC                 30.74      29.96 SCFW   
 28 Chen, Bo-Rong             10 RSD-SI                 29.95      29.96 SCFW   
 30 Sun, Heber N              10 ALTO-PC                29.60      29.98 SCFW   
 31 Chavkin, Calvin           10 PSC-AZ                 29.78      30.00 SCFW   
 32 Almog, Nevoh              10 ALTO-PC                30.32      30.12 SCFW   
 33 Cheung, Ethan             10 SMST-SN                30.76      30.15 SCFW   
 34 Legg, Robert P             8 CROW-PC                29.80      30.16 SCFW   
 35 Pasaoglu, ali             10 WAC-SN                 30.12      30.36 BNS    
 36 Fatikhov, Marcel          10 WAC-SN                 30.66      30.42 BNS    
 37 Ladomirak, Jax A          10 PASA-PC                30.05      30.51 BNS    
 38 Walters, Dahbin P         10 HILL-PC                29.92      30.58 BNS    
 39 Liu, Lucas R               9 ALTO-PC                30.54      30.81 BNS    
 40 Diaz, Adrian              10 DSRT-CA                30.60      30.91 BNS    
 41 My, Joshua                10 OAPB-PC                30.45      31.60        
 42 Casula, Leonardo           9 SUNN-PC                29.93      31.93        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 54.98        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                        
              1:07.59  SCFW
              1:09.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC                58.80      56.83 SCFW   
       27.58    56.83                                                      
  2 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              1:00.12      58.88 SCFW   
       28.23    58.88                                                      
  3 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA              1:01.56    1:00.75 SCFW   
       29.32  1:00.75                                                      
  4 Arneson, Jack             10 CROW-PC              1:00.79    1:00.87 SCFW   
       29.37  1:00.87                                                      
  5 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC               1:02.79    1:02.03 SCFW   
       29.76  1:02.03                                                      
  6 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA              1:02.70    1:02.59 SCFW   
       30.10  1:02.59                                                      
  7 Perak, Bryson             10 NRWL-SN              1:02.83    1:02.74 SCFW   
       29.67  1:02.74                                                      
  8 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC               1:02.73    1:03.00 SCFW   
       30.14  1:03.00                                                      
B - Final
  9 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA              1:03.12    1:02.16 SCFW   
       30.00  1:02.16                                                      
 10 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC              1:03.04    1:02.34 SCFW   
       30.01  1:02.34                                                      
 10 Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA              1:03.30    1:02.34 SCFW   
       30.00  1:02.34                                                      
 12 Ra, Leonardo              10 RSD-SI               1:03.15    1:02.58 SCFW   
       30.12  1:02.58                                                      
 13 Lau, Steven               10 AZOT-CA              1:03.88    1:03.12 SCFW   
       30.66  1:03.12                                                      
 14 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                1:03.79    1:03.22 SCFW   
       30.90  1:03.22                                                      
 15 Zhang, Jaylen             10 QSS-PC               1:02.97    1:04.97 SCFW   
       30.66  1:04.97                                                      
 16 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC               1:04.02    1:05.07 SCFW   
       30.98  1:05.07                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 54.98        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                        
              1:07.59  SCFW
              1:09.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC                58.08      58.80 qSCFW  
       28.10    58.80                                                      
  2 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA                59.13    1:00.12 qSCFW  
       29.06  1:00.12                                                      
  3 Arneson, Jack             10 CROW-PC              1:00.63    1:00.79 qSCFW  
  4 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA              1:07.01    1:01.56 qSCFW  
       29.67  1:01.56                                                      
  5 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA              1:05.85    1:02.70 qSCFW  
       30.55  1:02.70                                                      
  6 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC               1:02.28    1:02.73 qSCFW  
       30.23  1:02.73                                                      
  7 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC               1:03.01    1:02.79 qSCFW  
       30.53  1:02.79                                                      
  8 Perak, Bryson             10 NRWL-SN              1:04.51    1:02.83 qSCFW  
       31.07  1:02.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Jaylen             10 QSS-PC               1:02.31    1:02.97 qSCFW  
       29.72  1:02.97                                                      
 10 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC              1:01.05    1:03.04 qSCFW  
       30.04  1:03.04                                                      
 11 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA              1:02.15    1:03.12 qSCFW  
       30.56  1:03.12                                                      
 12 Ra, Leonardo              10 RSD-SI               1:03.60    1:03.15 qSCFW  
 13 Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA              1:03.74    1:03.30 qSCFW  
 14 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                1:03.66    1:03.79 qSCFW  
       30.63  1:03.79                                                      
 15 Lau, Steven               10 AZOT-CA              1:04.70    1:03.88 qSCFW  
 16 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC               1:02.22    1:04.02 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swinehart, Josh           10 MVN-CA               1:04.64    1:04.65 SCFW   
       31.46  1:04.65                                                      
 18 Morgan, Harrington        10 PS-SI                1:03.56    1:05.09 SCFW   
       30.87  1:05.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bannan, Caden             10 RSD-SI               1:06.64    1:05.17 SCFW   
       30.99  1:05.17                                                      
 20 Bielicki, Calvin          10 NVST-PC              1:05.92    1:05.21 SCFW   
       31.27  1:05.21                                                      
 21 Doolittle, Reid           10 SMST-SN              1:07.21    1:05.26 SCFW   
       31.48  1:05.26                                                      
 22 Legg, Robert P             8 CROW-PC              1:06.47    1:05.29 SCFW   
       32.10  1:05.29                                                      
 23 Tolkachov, Michael A      10 SSF-PC               1:04.59    1:05.30 SCFW   
       31.56  1:05.30                                                      
 24 Dedeaux, Jack             10 MVN-CA               1:02.93    1:05.77 SCFW   
 25 Waltner, Alexander D      10 LAC-PC               1:05.70    1:05.91 SCFW   
       31.70  1:05.91                                                      
 25 Wei, Derek                10 PS-SI                1:05.83    1:05.91 SCFW   
       31.53  1:05.91                                                      
 27 Swanson, Grayson          10 CROW-PC              1:06.39    1:05.92 SCFW   
       32.74  1:05.92                                                      
 28 Zheng, James              10 LASC-CA              1:05.34    1:05.95 SCFW   
       32.43  1:05.95                                                      
 29 Xiao, Albert Y             8 SCSC-PC              1:06.84    1:06.13 SCFW   
       31.81  1:06.13                                                      
 30 Melnykov, Neil             9 WAC-SN               1:06.96    1:06.15 SCFW   
       31.56  1:06.15                                                      
 31 Diaz, Adrian              10 DSRT-CA              1:05.66    1:06.27 SCFW   
       31.25  1:06.27                                                      
 32 Tran, Noah K              10 NOVA-CA              1:04.58    1:06.49 SCFW   
 33 Fatikhov, Marcel          10 WAC-SN               1:06.87    1:06.61 SCFW   
       31.83  1:06.61                                                      
 34 Xiang, James J             9 NOVA-CA              1:08.03    1:06.73 SCFW   
       33.03  1:06.73                                                      
 35 Chavkin, Calvin           10 PSC-AZ               1:03.71    1:06.80 SCFW   
       31.59  1:06.80                                                      
 36 McCaslin, Billy           10 UN-CC                1:05.44    1:06.97 SCFW   
       32.49  1:06.97                                                      
 37 Walters, Dahbin P         10 HILL-PC              1:06.48    1:06.98 SCFW   
       32.01  1:06.98                                                      
 38 Pasaoglu, ali             10 WAC-SN               1:08.78    1:07.02 SCFW   
       32.59  1:07.02                                                      
 39 Liang, Cheston K          10 PASA-PC              1:05.92    1:07.36 SCFW   
       31.88  1:07.36                                                      
 40 Lu, Daniel J              10 SUNN-PC              1:05.48    1:07.39 SCFW   
 41 Almog, Nevoh              10 ALTO-PC              1:07.45    1:07.59 SCFW   
       31.82  1:07.59                                                      
 42 Hoogenraad, Jurre J        9 BAC-PC               1:06.23    1:07.80 BNS    
       32.02  1:07.80                                                      
 43 Chen, Bo-Rong             10 RSD-SI               1:06.57    1:07.82 BNS    
       32.34  1:07.82                                                      
 44 Stipe, Bennett D          10 SCSC-PC              1:07.56    1:07.90 BNS    
       33.72  1:07.90                                                      
 45 Thomas, Ben D             10 NOVA-CA              1:06.97    1:07.93 BNS    
       32.40  1:07.93                                                      
 46 Wood, Nathan              10 ECG-PC               1:06.19    1:07.97 BNS    
       32.30  1:07.97                                                      
 47 Sun, Heber N              10 ALTO-PC              1:04.27    1:08.34 BNS    
       31.84  1:08.34                                                      
 48 Cromwell, Broderick       10 XCEL-PN              1:08.80    1:09.10 BNS    
       32.64  1:09.10                                                      
 49 Wang, Maximus             10 CDST-PC              1:08.87    1:09.30 BNS    
       33.54  1:09.30                                                      
 50 Harding, Tyler A          10 PASA-PC              1:07.46    1:09.34 BNS    
       32.00  1:09.34                                                      
 51 Ladomirak, Jax A          10 PASA-PC              1:07.19    1:09.35 BNS    
       32.74  1:09.35                                                      
 52 Alexandrovich, Nicholas   10 LIFE-AZ              1:06.86    1:10.20        
       33.15  1:10.20                                                      
 53 Park, Brian J             10 NOVA-CA              1:09.02    1:10.39        
       33.32  1:10.39                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:59.31        1995 Ronald Delmacio, ROSE                      
                2:26.99  SCFW
                2:29.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC              2:09.35    2:05.91 SCFW   
       29.02  1:00.38  1:32.85  2:05.91                                    
  2 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI               2:13.77    2:07.25 SCFW   
       29.18  1:01.71  1:35.35  2:07.25                                    
  3 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA              2:13.92    2:12.79 SCFW   
       30.31  1:03.79  1:38.78  2:12.79                                    
  4 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC              2:17.68    2:13.39 SCFW   
       30.00  1:03.54  1:38.54  2:13.39                                    
  5 Ra, Leonardo              10 RSD-SI               2:13.89    2:13.56 SCFW   
       30.23  1:04.10  1:39.38  2:13.56                                    
  6 Tolkachov, Michael A      10 SSF-PC               2:16.98    2:15.13 SCFW   
       31.50  1:06.06  1:41.39  2:15.13                                    
  7 Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA              2:16.78    2:16.02 SCFW   
       30.32  1:04.99  1:41.55  2:16.02                                    
  8 Arneson, Jack             10 CROW-PC              2:18.09    2:22.93 SCFW   
       32.39  1:08.02  1:45.43  2:22.93                                    
B - Final
  9 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA              2:19.13    2:14.10 SCFW   
       31.18  1:05.35  1:40.35  2:14.10                                    
 10 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC               2:18.70    2:17.34 SCFW   
       32.19  1:07.03  1:42.93  2:17.34                                    
 11 Wu, Jordan                10 AZOT-CA              2:20.87    2:18.81 SCFW   
       31.22  1:07.61  1:43.70  2:18.81                                    
 12 Bannan, Caden             10 RSD-SI               2:19.75    2:19.00 SCFW   
       31.72  1:07.51  1:43.79  2:19.00                                    
 13 Waltner, Alexander D      10 LAC-PC               2:21.56    2:20.25 SCFW   
       15.26  1:17.07  1:33.25  2:20.25                                    
 14 Tran, Noah K              10 NOVA-CA              2:20.89    2:20.90 SCFW   
       32.43  1:08.65  1:45.46  2:20.90                                    
 15 Zhang, Jaylen             10 QSS-PC               2:18.48    2:21.61 SCFW   
       31.78  1:07.04  1:43.85  2:21.61                                    
 -- Doolittle, Reid           10 SMST-SN              2:19.96         DQ        
       31.83  1:07.11  1:43.14       DQ                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:59.31        1995 Ronald Delmacio, ROSE                      
                2:26.99  SCFW
                2:29.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC              2:05.91    2:09.35 qSCFW  
       30.26  1:03.01  1:36.30  2:09.35                                    
  2 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI               2:10.15    2:13.77 qSCFW  
       30.49  1:04.84  1:40.14  2:13.77                                    
  3 Ra, Leonardo              10 RSD-SI               2:16.98    2:13.89 qSCFW  
       30.60  1:04.67  1:39.81  2:13.89                                    
  4 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA              2:15.75    2:13.92 qSCFW  
       30.63  1:04.66  1:40.01  2:13.92                                    
  5 Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA              2:17.66    2:16.78 qSCFW  
       31.32  1:06.50  1:42.57  2:16.78                                    
  6 Tolkachov, Michael A      10 SSF-PC               2:16.55    2:16.98 qSCFW  
       31.95  1:07.69  1:43.36  2:16.98                                    
  7 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC              2:13.73    2:17.68 qSCFW  
       30.63  1:05.23  1:41.55  2:17.68                                    
  8 Arneson, Jack             10 CROW-PC              2:14.58    2:18.09 qSCFW  
       31.71  1:06.52  1:42.64  2:18.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Jaylen             10 QSS-PC               2:46.36L   2:18.48 qSCFW  
       30.96  1:05.82  1:41.91  2:18.48                                    
 10 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC               2:16.96    2:18.70 qSCFW  
       31.63  1:07.55  1:44.62  2:18.70                                    
 11 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA              2:21.72    2:19.13 qSCFW  
       32.09  1:07.27  1:43.39  2:19.13                                    
 12 Bannan, Caden             10 RSD-SI               2:20.99    2:19.75 qSCFW  
       31.95  1:07.96  1:44.83  2:19.75                                    
 13 Doolittle, Reid           10 SMST-SN              2:19.48    2:19.96 qSCFW  
       32.47  1:08.25  1:45.26  2:19.96                                    
 14 Wu, Jordan                10 AZOT-CA              2:19.91    2:20.87 qSCFW  
       32.48  1:08.82  1:45.72  2:20.87                                    
 15 Tran, Noah K              10 NOVA-CA              2:15.06    2:20.89 qSCFW  
       32.02  1:07.77  1:44.98  2:20.89                                    
 16 Waltner, Alexander D      10 LAC-PC               2:27.08    2:21.56 qSCFW  
       33.04  1:09.59  1:46.39  2:21.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beibit, Adi               10 NOVA-CA              2:16.87    2:21.65 SCFW   
       32.42  1:07.85  1:45.23  2:21.65                                    
 18 Wei, Derek                10 PS-SI                2:25.86    2:21.71 SCFW   
       31.10  1:07.16  1:45.36  2:21.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Le Roux, Lian             10 SMST-SN              2:25.21    2:21.79 SCFW   
       32.67  1:10.28  1:47.65  2:21.79                                    
 20 Perak, Bryson             10 NRWL-SN              2:24.89    2:21.99 SCFW   
       31.56  1:07.74  1:45.38  2:21.99                                    
 21 Cheung, Ethan             10 SMST-SN              2:21.96    2:22.02 SCFW   
       32.74  1:09.00  1:45.97  2:22.02                                    
 22 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC               2:17.00    2:22.43 SCFW   
       32.08  1:08.84  1:46.17  2:22.43                                    
 23 Chavkin, Calvin           10 PSC-AZ               2:16.16    2:22.47 SCFW   
       33.84  1:11.32  1:46.86  2:22.47                                    
 24 Thomas, Ben D             10 NOVA-CA              2:16.90    2:22.77 SCFW   
       32.44  1:09.02  1:46.82  2:22.77                                    
 25 Diaz, Adrian              10 DSRT-CA              2:25.90    2:22.87 SCFW   
       32.88  1:09.66  1:46.54  2:22.87                                    
 26 Swanson, Grayson          10 CROW-PC              2:21.54    2:22.88 SCFW   
       33.90  1:10.20  1:47.09  2:22.88                                    
 27 Walters, Dahbin P         10 HILL-PC              2:21.56    2:23.65 SCFW   
       32.63  1:09.60  1:47.00  2:23.65                                    
 28 Bielicki, Calvin          10 NVST-PC              2:21.86    2:27.14 BNS    
       33.90  1:12.10  1:50.32  2:27.14                                    
 29 Melnykov, Neil             9 WAC-SN               2:25.53    2:27.31 BNS    
       32.71  1:10.35  1:49.44  2:27.31                                    
 30 Wang, Maximus             10 CDST-PC              2:23.51    2:27.32 BNS    
       33.33  1:11.77  1:51.22  2:27.32                                    
 31 Pasaoglu, ali             10 WAC-SN               2:28.60    2:31.04        
       34.58  1:13.40  1:53.87  2:31.04                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 5:17.83        2004 Adam Hinshaw, DACA                         
                6:26.79  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI               5:45.69    5:34.72 SCFW   
       29.54  1:02.82  1:36.85  2:10.96  2:45.59  3:20.38  3:54.09  4:28.52
     5:02.88  5:34.72                                                      
  2 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC              5:48.19    5:39.19 SCFW   
       29.94  1:03.07  1:36.06  2:10.84  2:45.50  3:19.47  3:54.52  4:30.06
     5:05.17  5:39.19                                                      
  3 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              5:52.09    5:46.68 SCFW   
       30.23  1:04.58  1:40.04  2:15.43  2:51.33  3:27.38  4:03.11  4:38.91
     5:14.12  5:46.68                                                      
  4 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA              5:52.95    5:46.79 SCFW   
       30.72  1:05.49  1:40.63  2:16.73  2:52.68  3:28.10  4:03.94  4:39.00
     5:13.96  5:46.79                                                      
  5 Tolkachov, Michael A      10 SSF-PC               5:53.93    5:49.19 SCFW   
       30.98  1:05.61  1:41.10  2:16.62  2:52.16  3:27.83  4:03.32  4:39.33
     5:14.67  5:49.19                                                      
  6 Chavkin, Calvin           10 PSC-AZ               5:59.97    5:50.78 SCFW   
       32.28  1:08.22  1:43.51  2:19.57  2:55.60  3:31.48  4:07.50  4:43.82
     5:18.56  5:50.78                                                      
  7 Ra, Leonardo              10 RSD-SI               5:59.11    5:52.97 SCFW   
       31.72  1:06.40  1:41.54  2:17.64  2:54.05  3:30.23  4:06.19  4:42.58
     5:18.51  5:52.97                                                      
  8 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC               5:59.60    6:01.72 SCFW   
       31.48  1:07.21  1:43.69  2:20.48  2:57.46  3:34.99  4:12.03  4:50.10
     5:27.47  6:01.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bannan, Caden             10 RSD-SI               6:05.48    5:58.39 SCFW   
       30.81  1:05.26  1:41.42  2:17.55  2:54.46  3:30.83  4:08.11  4:45.59
     5:22.31  5:58.39                                                      
 10 Morgan, Harrington        10 PS-SI                6:11.89    6:02.82 SCFW   
       31.87  1:07.60  1:45.36  2:22.57  3:00.81  3:38.32  4:15.46  4:52.18
     5:27.61  6:02.82                                                      
 11 Mclean, William           10 QSS-PC               6:11.72    6:03.24 SCFW   
       33.29  1:10.05  1:47.57  2:24.64  3:02.38  3:39.41  4:16.06  4:52.88
     5:29.01  6:03.24                                                      
 12 Cheung, Ethan             10 SMST-SN              6:04.58    6:06.98 SCFW   
       32.35  1:07.95  1:45.65  2:22.85  3:00.15  3:37.78  4:15.39  4:52.90
     5:30.59  6:06.98                                                      
 13 Xiang, Jason J             9 NOVA-CA              6:12.56    6:08.51 SCFW   
       33.55  1:10.79  1:48.95  2:26.61  3:04.18  3:42.59  4:20.45  4:58.61
     5:35.39  6:08.51                                                      
 14 Beibit, Adi               10 NOVA-CA              6:08.33    6:10.03 SCFW   
       33.79  1:10.52  1:48.13  2:25.95  3:03.37  3:41.03  4:18.94  4:56.61
     5:34.48  6:10.03                                                      
 15 Zheng, James              10 LASC-CA              6:11.55    6:16.01 SCFW   
       33.31  1:09.93  1:48.05  2:26.41  3:04.50  3:42.85  4:22.50  5:00.74
     5:39.38  6:16.01                                                      
 16 Swanson, Grayson          10 CROW-PC              6:13.13    6:17.25 SCFW   
       35.33  1:13.51  1:52.52  2:31.42  3:09.80  3:47.79  4:25.54  5:03.23
     5:41.36  6:17.25                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 5:17.83        2004 Adam Hinshaw, DACA                         
                6:26.79  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI               5:35.25    5:45.69 qSCFW  
       30.86  1:04.98  1:40.09  2:15.25  2:50.46  3:25.95  4:01.58  4:37.29
     5:12.71  5:45.69                                                      
  2 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC              5:52.04    5:48.19 qSCFW  
       30.24  1:04.24  1:39.68  2:15.65  2:51.46  3:26.89  4:03.34  4:38.32
     5:13.94  5:48.19                                                      
  3 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              5:49.76    5:52.09 qSCFW  
       31.09  1:06.44  1:42.78  2:19.03  2:55.35  3:31.04  4:06.99  4:43.32
     5:18.89  5:52.09                                                      
  4 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA              5:57.25    5:52.95 qSCFW  
       31.79  1:07.70  1:42.80  2:18.93  2:55.49  3:32.29  4:08.87  4:44.79
     5:20.78  5:52.95                                                      
  5 Tolkachov, Michael A      10 SSF-PC               5:59.98    5:53.93 qSCFW  
       31.80  1:07.19  1:43.07  2:19.24  2:55.53  3:31.43  4:07.41  4:43.79
     5:19.60  5:53.93                                                      
  6 Ra, Leonardo              10 RSD-SI               6:05.07    5:59.11 qSCFW  
       31.41  1:06.24  1:42.27  2:18.63  2:55.32  3:31.93  4:09.24  4:47.18
     5:24.12  5:59.11                                                      
  7 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC               6:08.12    5:59.60 qSCFW  
       31.99  1:07.57  1:44.42  2:21.75  2:58.67  3:35.95  4:12.27  4:48.56
     5:25.20  5:59.60                                                      
  8 Chavkin, Calvin           10 PSC-AZ               5:56.40    5:59.97 qSCFW  
       32.43  1:09.17  1:45.37  2:22.17  2:59.87  3:36.61  4:13.90  4:51.01
     5:27.09  5:59.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheung, Ethan             10 SMST-SN              6:10.69    6:04.58 qSCFW  
       32.32  1:08.37  1:45.37  2:22.32  2:59.16  3:36.67  4:14.28  4:51.84
     5:29.09  6:04.58                                                      
 10 Bannan, Caden             10 RSD-SI               6:16.86    6:05.48 qSCFW  
       32.72  1:08.83  1:46.12  2:22.50  2:59.98  3:36.90  4:14.63  4:51.60
     5:29.35  6:05.48                                                      
 11 Beibit, Adi               10 NOVA-CA              6:00.64    6:08.33 qSCFW  
       33.47  1:09.65  1:46.76  2:24.35  3:02.66  3:40.62  4:17.41  4:54.94
     5:32.34  6:08.33                                                      
 12 Zheng, James              10 LASC-CA              6:15.94    6:11.55 qSCFW  
       33.03  1:09.49  1:46.72  2:24.92  3:02.68  3:40.37  4:18.84  4:56.50
     5:35.57  6:11.55                                                      
 13 Mclean, William           10 QSS-PC               6:17.26    6:11.72 qSCFW  
       34.19  1:11.49  1:49.19  2:27.33  3:05.62  3:43.84  4:21.76  4:59.74
     5:36.99  6:11.72                                                      
 14 Morgan, Harrington        10 PS-SI                6:15.23    6:11.89 qSCFW  
       32.12  1:09.26  1:47.22  2:24.90  3:03.31  3:41.54  4:21.15  4:59.57
     5:37.45  6:11.89                                                      
 15 Xiang, Jason J             9 NOVA-CA              6:14.48    6:12.56 qSCFW  
       34.10  1:10.96  1:48.82  2:26.66  3:05.03  3:41.76  4:19.94  4:57.55
     5:35.39  6:12.56                                                      
 16 Swanson, Grayson          10 CROW-PC              6:20.99    6:13.13 qSCFW  
       34.57  1:12.61  1:51.20  2:28.94  3:08.14  3:45.15  4:23.60  5:01.29
     5:38.14  6:13.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waltner, Alexander D      10 LAC-PC               6:25.80    6:15.12 SCFW   
       34.11  1:11.90  1:49.81  2:28.37  3:06.90  3:44.98  4:23.74  5:01.77
     5:38.58  6:15.12                                                      
 18 Sun, Heber N              10 ALTO-PC              6:20.48    6:25.39 SCFW   
       32.26  1:09.88  1:48.35  2:26.64  3:06.27  3:46.66  4:27.00  5:07.58
     5:47.49  6:25.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xiao, Albert Y             8 SCSC-PC              6:24.98    6:27.22        
       34.40  1:12.38  1:51.71  2:30.98  3:11.05  3:51.48  4:32.60  5:11.33
     5:50.34  6:27.22                                                      
 20 Park, Brian J             10 NOVA-CA              6:24.77    6:31.16        
       34.26  1:12.65  1:51.55  2:30.62  3:09.08  3:49.36  4:29.18  5:10.93
     5:52.44  6:31.16                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 27.89        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                        
                35.79  SCFW
                36.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO                31.09      31.08 SCFW   
  2 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI                 32.15      31.87 SCFW   
  3 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA                 32.02      32.00 SCFW   
  4 Doker, Eren               10 AZOT-CA                33.14      32.62 SCFW   
  5 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC                 33.09      32.97 SCFW   
  6 Saheb, Sami               10 BCP-PC                 33.85      33.21 SCFW   
  7 Arneson, Jack             10 CROW-PC                33.57      33.58 SCFW   
  8 Hale-cathey, Asher        10 FAC-CA                 33.26      34.06 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 McCaslin, Billy           10 UN-CC                  34.10      32.93 SCFW   
 10 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC                33.86      33.27 SCFW   
 11 Le Roux, Lian             10 SMST-SN                34.36      33.51 SCFW   
 12 Legg, Robert P             8 CROW-PC                34.42      33.63 SCFW   
 13 Morgan, Harrington        10 PS-SI                  34.45      33.78 SCFW   
 14 Perak, Bryson             10 NRWL-SN                34.13      33.97 SCFW   
 15 Zhang, Jaylen             10 QSS-PC                 34.01      34.05 SCFW   
 16 Cromwell, Broderick       10 XCEL-PN                34.09      34.44 SCFW   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 27.89        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                        
                35.79  SCFW
                36.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO                32.13      31.09 qSCFW  
  2 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA                 33.32      32.02 qSCFW  
  3 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI                 32.51      32.15 qSCFW  
  4 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC                 32.91      33.09 qSCFW  
  5 Doker, Eren               10 AZOT-CA                32.53      33.14 qSCFW  
  6 Hale-cathey, Asher        10 FAC-CA                 34.75      33.26 qSCFW  
  7 Arneson, Jack             10 CROW-PC                34.40      33.57 qSCFW  
  8 Saheb, Sami               10 BCP-PC                 33.41      33.85 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC                33.17      33.86 qSCFW  
 10 Zhang, Jaylen             10 QSS-PC                 33.61      34.01 qSCFW  
 11 Cromwell, Broderick       10 XCEL-PN                34.11      34.09 qSCFW  
 12 McCaslin, Billy           10 UN-CC                  35.55      34.10 qSCFW  
 13 Perak, Bryson             10 NRWL-SN                33.15      34.13 qSCFW  
 14 Le Roux, Lian             10 SMST-SN                33.66      34.36 qSCFW  
 15 Legg, Robert P             8 CROW-PC                34.31      34.42 qSCFW  
 16 Morgan, Harrington        10 PS-SI                  35.68      34.45 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Routon, Henry             10 NRWL-SN                35.14      34.59 SCFW   
 18 Kamath, Dhruv R           10 SCSC-PC                35.59      34.63 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xiang, Jason J             9 NOVA-CA                34.49      34.81 SCFW   
 20 Swinehart, Josh           10 MVN-CA                 33.77      34.82 SCFW   
 21 Tolkachov, Michael A      10 SSF-PC                 34.37      35.24 SCFW   
 22 Lu, Daniel J              10 SUNN-PC                34.42      35.31 SCFW   
 23 Xiao, Albert Y             8 SCSC-PC                35.87      35.76 SCFW   
 24 Fatikhov, Marcel          10 WAC-SN                 36.01      35.79 SCFW   
 25 Wood, Nathan              10 ECG-PC                 36.89      35.96 BNS    
 26 Doolittle, Reid           10 SMST-SN                35.44      36.13 BNS    
 27 Tran, Noah K              10 NOVA-CA                34.52      36.19 BNS    
 28 Swanson, Grayson          10 CROW-PC                36.78      36.44 BNS    
 29 Pasaoglu, ali             10 WAC-SN                 35.60      36.54 BNS    
 30 Liang, Cheston K          10 PASA-PC                34.99      36.55 BNS    
 31 Zheng, James              10 LASC-CA                35.63      36.56 BNS    
 32 Liu, Nathan                9 NOVA-CA                41.94L     36.69 BNS    
 33 Tian, Isaac               10 NOVA-CA                36.77      37.59        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 58.62        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                        
              1:17.09  SCFW
              1:18.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC              1:05.04    1:03.88 SCFW   
       30.58  1:03.88                                                      
  2 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO              1:07.38    1:06.54 SCFW   
       31.81  1:06.54                                                      
  3 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC              1:08.78    1:08.00 SCFW   
       32.94  1:08.00                                                      
  4 Doker, Eren               10 AZOT-CA              1:09.89    1:08.84 SCFW   
       32.95  1:08.84                                                      
  5 Le Roux, Lian             10 SMST-SN              1:11.33    1:10.62 SCFW   
       34.04  1:10.62                                                      
  6 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA               1:10.96    1:12.01 SCFW   
       34.59  1:12.01                                                      
  7 Zhang, Jaylen             10 QSS-PC               1:11.55    1:12.64 SCFW   
       35.29  1:12.64                                                      
  8 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC               1:11.80    1:13.72 SCFW   
       35.64  1:13.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Legg, Robert P             8 CROW-PC              1:12.23    1:10.90 SCFW   
       34.70  1:10.90                                                      
 10 Arneson, Jack             10 CROW-PC              1:13.30    1:12.51 SCFW   
       34.55  1:12.51                                                      
 11 Cho, Tayden                9 SMST-SN              1:12.79    1:12.64 SCFW   
       35.70  1:12.64                                                      
 12 Lu, Daniel J              10 SUNN-PC              1:13.60    1:12.91 SCFW   
       35.55  1:12.91                                                      
 13 Saheb, Sami               10 BCP-PC               1:12.49    1:13.41 SCFW   
       35.58  1:13.41                                                      
 14 Tran, Noah K              10 NOVA-CA              1:14.07    1:14.40 SCFW   
       36.36  1:14.40                                                      
 15 Cromwell, Broderick       10 XCEL-PN              1:13.66    1:15.83 SCFW   
       36.74  1:15.83                                                      
 16 Cheung, Ethan             10 SMST-SN              1:13.95    1:17.23 BNS    
       37.05  1:17.23                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 58.62        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                        
              1:17.09  SCFW
              1:18.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC              1:06.15    1:05.04 qSCFW  
       31.15  1:05.04                                                      
  2 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO              1:09.31    1:07.38 qSCFW  
       32.35  1:07.38                                                      
  3 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC              1:09.07    1:08.78 qSCFW  
       33.20  1:08.78                                                      
  4 Doker, Eren               10 AZOT-CA              1:10.91    1:09.89 qSCFW  
       34.00  1:09.89                                                      
  5 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA               1:15.13    1:10.96 qSCFW  
       33.97  1:10.96                                                      
  6 Le Roux, Lian             10 SMST-SN              1:10.96    1:11.33 qSCFW  
       34.73  1:11.33                                                      
  7 Zhang, Jaylen             10 QSS-PC               1:12.18    1:11.55 qSCFW  
       35.02  1:11.55                                                      
  8 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC               1:14.17    1:11.80 qSCFW  
       34.36  1:11.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Legg, Robert P             8 CROW-PC              1:13.80    1:12.23 qSCFW  
       35.82  1:12.23                                                      
 10 Saheb, Sami               10 BCP-PC               1:13.26    1:12.49 qSCFW  
       34.59  1:12.49                                                      
 11 Cho, Tayden                9 SMST-SN              1:12.41    1:12.79 qSCFW  
       34.82  1:12.79                                                      
 12 Arneson, Jack             10 CROW-PC              1:13.41    1:13.30 qSCFW  
       35.41  1:13.30                                                      
 13 Lu, Daniel J              10 SUNN-PC              1:15.07    1:13.60 qSCFW  
       35.34  1:13.60                                                      
 14 Cromwell, Broderick       10 XCEL-PN              1:13.50    1:13.66 qSCFW  
       35.10  1:13.66                                                      
 15 Cheung, Ethan             10 SMST-SN              1:17.19    1:13.95 qSCFW  
       35.96  1:13.95                                                      
 16 Tran, Noah K              10 NOVA-CA              1:13.95    1:14.07 qSCFW  
       36.12  1:14.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tolkachov, Michael A      10 SSF-PC               1:11.29    1:14.58 SCFW   
       36.40  1:14.58                                                      
 18 Wei, Derek                10 PS-SI                1:16.39    1:14.72 SCFW   
       36.47  1:14.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perak, Bryson             10 NRWL-SN              1:15.31    1:14.77 SCFW   
       35.70  1:14.77                                                      
 20 Bannan, Caden             10 RSD-SI               1:17.98    1:15.49 SCFW   
       36.45  1:15.49                                                      
 21 Doolittle, Reid           10 SMST-SN              1:16.19    1:15.72 SCFW   
       36.96  1:15.72                                                      
 22 Swinehart, Josh           10 MVN-CA               1:15.53    1:15.80 SCFW   
       36.69  1:15.80                                                      
 23 Xiang, Jason J             9 NOVA-CA              1:15.77    1:16.32 SCFW   
       37.07  1:16.32                                                      
 24 Fatikhov, Marcel          10 WAC-SN               1:16.83    1:16.55 SCFW   
       36.81  1:16.55                                                      
 25 Almog, Nevoh              10 ALTO-PC              1:17.47    1:17.06 SCFW   
       37.48  1:17.06                                                      
 26 Kamath, Dhruv R           10 SCSC-PC              1:16.59    1:17.84 BNS    
       38.73  1:17.84                                                      
 27 Xiao, Albert Y             8 SCSC-PC              1:16.21    1:18.05 BNS    
       37.88  1:18.05                                                      
 28 Swanson, Grayson          10 CROW-PC              1:16.98    1:18.53 BNS    
       38.74  1:18.53                                                      
 29 Park, Brian J             10 NOVA-CA              1:18.77    1:20.81        
       39.59  1:20.81                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 32.38        2019 Peter Vu, RIPT                               
                39.99  SCFW
                40.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA                 34.14      33.55 SCFW   
  2 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI                 34.66      34.01 SCFW   
  3 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA                35.40      34.03 SCFW   
  4 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA                35.29      34.64 SCFW   
  5 Swinehart, Josh           10 MVN-CA                 36.45      35.85 SCFW   
  6 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC                 36.00      36.37 SCFW   
  7 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                  37.04      36.51 SCFW   
  8 Sun, Heber N              10 ALTO-PC                36.42      37.02 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Dedeaux, Jack             10 MVN-CA                 37.54      36.90 SCFW   
 10 Lau, Steven               10 AZOT-CA                37.07      36.91 SCFW   
 11 Bielicki, Calvin          10 NVST-PC                37.56      37.48 SCFW   
 12 Perak, Bryson             10 NRWL-SN                38.43      37.52 SCFW   
 13 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC                 37.79      37.57 SCFW   
 14 Mclean, William           10 QSS-PC                 38.26      37.86 SCFW   
 15 Vovk, Artem               10 SUNN-PC                38.26      38.33 SCFW   
 16 Beibit, Adi               10 NOVA-CA                37.99      38.35 SCFW   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 32.38        2019 Peter Vu, RIPT                               
                39.99  SCFW
                40.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA                 34.90      34.14 qSCFW  
  2 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI                 33.79      34.66 qSCFW  
  3 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA                35.25      35.29 qSCFW  
  4 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA                33.59      35.40 qSCFW  
  5 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC                 36.52      36.00 qSCFW  
  6 Sun, Heber N              10 ALTO-PC                36.67      36.42 qSCFW  
  7 Swinehart, Josh           10 MVN-CA                 37.01      36.45 qSCFW  
  8 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                  36.32      37.04 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lau, Steven               10 AZOT-CA                37.45      37.07 qSCFW  
 10 Dedeaux, Jack             10 MVN-CA                 38.00      37.54 qSCFW  
 11 Bielicki, Calvin          10 NVST-PC                38.43      37.56 qSCFW  
 12 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC                 37.96      37.79 qSCFW  
 13 Beibit, Adi               10 NOVA-CA                37.69      37.99 qSCFW  
 14 Vovk, Artem               10 SUNN-PC                39.17      38.26 qSCFW  
 14 Mclean, William           10 QSS-PC                 38.79      38.26 qSCFW  
 16 Perak, Bryson             10 NRWL-SN                38.46      38.43 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tao, Matthew N             9 ALTO-PC                38.71      38.90 SCFW   
 18 Lu, Daniel J              10 SUNN-PC                40.84      38.99 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Sean                  9 SMST-SN                40.05      39.39 SCFW   
 20 Wu, Jordan                10 AZOT-CA                39.71      39.59 SCFW   
 21 Sun, Jeffrey               9 SCSC-PC                38.57      39.65 SCFW   
 22 Liu, Nathan                9 NOVA-CA                46.49L     40.58 BNS    
 23 Le Roux, Lian             10 SMST-SN                40.51      41.54        
 24 Ni, Yubo                  10 SCSC-PC                39.96      41.62        
 25 Cho, Tayden                9 SMST-SN                40.76      41.84        
 26 Doolittle, Reid           10 SMST-SN                39.96      41.96        
 27 Ladomirak, Jax A          10 PASA-PC                40.25      42.44        
 -- Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA                33.92         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:11.28        2019 Peter Vu, RIPT                             
                1:26.99  SCFW
                1:28.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI               1:15.84    1:13.35 SCFW   
       35.82  1:13.35                                                      
  2 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA              1:17.57    1:13.99 SCFW   
       34.54  1:13.99                                                      
  3 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA               1:15.76    1:15.31 SCFW   
       37.92  1:15.31                                                      
  4 Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA              1:17.34    1:15.94 SCFW   
       35.25  1:15.94                                                      
  5 Sun, Heber N              10 ALTO-PC              1:21.69    1:19.74 SCFW   
       37.95  1:19.74                                                      
  6 Swinehart, Josh           10 MVN-CA               1:21.67    1:19.93 SCFW   
       37.57  1:19.93                                                      
  7 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                1:20.37    1:20.03 SCFW   
       37.38  1:20.03                                                      
  8 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC               1:22.25    1:21.70 SCFW   
       38.32  1:21.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC               1:24.69    1:20.43 SCFW   
       37.88  1:20.43                                                      
 10 Lau, Steven               10 AZOT-CA              1:23.32    1:21.74 SCFW   
       38.50  1:21.74                                                      
 11 Doker, Eren               10 AZOT-CA              1:24.25    1:22.56 SCFW   
       39.31  1:22.56                                                      
 12 Vovk, Artem               10 SUNN-PC              1:23.76    1:23.22 SCFW   
       39.91  1:23.22                                                      
 13 Beibit, Adi               10 NOVA-CA              1:25.96    1:23.56 SCFW   
       39.93  1:23.56                                                      
 14 Tao, Matthew N             9 ALTO-PC              1:24.69    1:24.23 SCFW   
       41.32  1:24.23                                                      
 15 Bielicki, Calvin          10 NVST-PC              1:25.12    1:25.66 SCFW   
       40.83  1:25.66                                                      
 16 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA              1:24.86    1:26.65 SCFW   
       40.90  1:26.65                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:11.28        2019 Peter Vu, RIPT                             
                1:26.99  SCFW
                1:28.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA               1:16.36    1:15.76 qSCFW  
       37.86  1:15.76                                                      
  2 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI               1:12.03    1:15.84 qSCFW  
       36.94  1:15.84                                                      
  3 Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA              1:13.74    1:17.34 qSCFW  
       35.90  1:17.34                                                      
  4 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA              1:12.27    1:17.57 qSCFW  
       36.59  1:17.57                                                      
  5 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                1:20.93    1:20.37 qSCFW  
       38.53  1:20.37                                                      
  6 Swinehart, Josh           10 MVN-CA               1:22.33    1:21.67 qSCFW  
       38.92  1:21.67                                                      
  7 Sun, Heber N              10 ALTO-PC              1:20.21    1:21.69 qSCFW  
       38.16  1:21.69                                                      
  8 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC               1:26.03    1:22.25 qSCFW  
       38.48  1:22.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lau, Steven               10 AZOT-CA              1:21.10    1:23.32 qSCFW  
       39.64  1:23.32                                                      
 10 Vovk, Artem               10 SUNN-PC              1:28.48    1:23.76 qSCFW  
       40.52  1:23.76                                                      
 11 Doker, Eren               10 AZOT-CA              1:21.37    1:24.25 qSCFW  
       40.12  1:24.25                                                      
 12 Tao, Matthew N             9 ALTO-PC              1:24.83    1:24.69 qSCFW  
       39.99  1:24.69                                                      
 12 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC               1:22.12    1:24.69 qSCFW  
       40.51  1:24.69                                                      
 14 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA              1:27.33    1:24.86 qSCFW  
       41.11  1:24.86                                                      
 15 Bielicki, Calvin          10 NVST-PC              1:25.91    1:25.12 qSCFW  
       39.97  1:25.12                                                      
 16 Beibit, Adi               10 NOVA-CA              1:22.99    1:25.96 qSCFW  
       40.94  1:25.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perak, Bryson             10 NRWL-SN              1:24.39    1:26.04 SCFW   
       40.79  1:26.04                                                      
 18 Sun, Jeffrey               9 SCSC-PC              1:26.33    1:27.49 BNS    
       41.41  1:27.49                                                      
 18 Kim, Sean                  9 SMST-SN              1:24.62    1:27.49 BNS    
       41.97  1:27.49                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Mclean, William           10 QSS-PC               1:21.86    1:28.36 BNS    
       41.80  1:28.36                                                      
 21 Dedeaux, Jack             10 MVN-CA               1:23.30    1:29.33        
       42.35  1:29.33                                                      
 22 Liu, Nathan                9 NOVA-CA              1:25.46    1:29.59        
       42.22  1:29.59                                                      
 23 Doolittle, Reid           10 SMST-SN              1:25.61    1:29.83        
       43.51  1:29.83                                                      
 24 Wang, Maximus             10 CDST-PC              1:26.59    1:31.00        
       42.58  1:31.00                                                      
 25 Thomas, Ben D             10 NOVA-CA              1:25.51    1:32.06        
       43.95  1:32.06                                                      
 26 Ni, Yubo                  10 SCSC-PC              1:28.46    1:35.65        
       44.49  1:35.65                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 27.96        2018 Clark Apuada, MCAT                           
                33.99  SCFW
                35.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA                29.22      28.65 SCFW   
  2 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO                29.99      29.38 SCFW   
  3 Dedeaux, Jack             10 MVN-CA                 29.63      29.82 SCFW   
  3 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA                30.47      29.82 SCFW   
  5 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA                 30.16      30.42 SCFW   
  6 Morgan, Harrington        10 PS-SI                  31.48      30.44 SCFW   
  7 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC                 30.79      30.56 SCFW   
  8 Mclean, William           10 QSS-PC                 31.63      30.93 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC                 31.64      30.92 SCFW   
 10 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                  31.68      31.12 SCFW   
 11 Rebro, Ben S              10 PST-PC                 32.13      31.22 SCFW   
 12 Xiang, James J             9 NOVA-CA                31.72      31.47 SCFW   
 13 Cho, Tayden                9 SMST-SN                31.96      31.77 SCFW   
 14 Xiang, Jason J             9 NOVA-CA                32.52      32.06 SCFW   
 15 Wu, Jordan                10 AZOT-CA                31.99      32.42 SCFW   
 16 Zheng, James              10 LASC-CA                32.51      32.78 SCFW   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 27.96        2018 Clark Apuada, MCAT                           
                33.99  SCFW
                35.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA                29.56      29.22 qSCFW  
  2 Dedeaux, Jack             10 MVN-CA                 29.93      29.63 qSCFW  
  3 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO                29.68      29.99 qSCFW  
  4 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA                 30.92      30.16 qSCFW  
  5 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA                29.92      30.47 qSCFW  
  6 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC                 31.43      30.79 qSCFW  
  7 Morgan, Harrington        10 PS-SI                  31.06      31.48 qSCFW  
  8 Mclean, William           10 QSS-PC                 31.72      31.63 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC                 31.81      31.64 qSCFW  
 10 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                  31.02      31.68 qSCFW  
 11 Xiang, James J             9 NOVA-CA                31.70      31.72 qSCFW  
 12 Cho, Tayden                9 SMST-SN                31.41      31.96 qSCFW  
 13 Wu, Jordan                10 AZOT-CA                32.84      31.99 qSCFW  
 14 Doker, Eren               10 AZOT-CA                32.03      32.04 qSCFW  
 15 Rebro, Ben S              10 PST-PC                 31.62      32.13 qSCFW  
 16 Zheng, James              10 LASC-CA                31.46      32.51 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Xiang, Jason J             9 NOVA-CA                32.49      32.52 SCFW   
 18 Hale-cathey, Asher        10 FAC-CA                 32.72      32.56 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Nathan                9 NOVA-CA                33.36      32.83 SCFW   
 20 Legg, Robert P             8 CROW-PC                32.02      32.87 SCFW   
 21 Datar, Anay S              9 SCSC-PC                32.84      33.20 SCFW   
 22 My, Joshua                10 OAPB-PC                32.49      33.34 SCFW   
 23 Walters, Dahbin P         10 HILL-PC                33.14      33.44 SCFW   
 24 Waltner, Alexander D      10 LAC-PC                 34.63      33.46 SCFW   
 25 Wei, Derek                10 PS-SI                  34.44      33.68 SCFW   
 26 Fatikhov, Marcel          10 WAC-SN                 33.77      33.69 SCFW   
 27 Tran, Noah K              10 NOVA-CA                32.33      33.88 SCFW   
 28 Wang, Maximus             10 CDST-PC                33.23      33.98 SCFW   
 29 Liu, Lucas R               9 ALTO-PC                34.48      34.04 BNS    
 30 Locke, Ethan               8 MAC-PC                 32.89      34.12 BNS    
 31 Sun, Jeffrey               9 SCSC-PC                34.73      34.20 BNS    
 32 Tao, Matthew N             9 ALTO-PC                35.01      34.36 BNS    
 33 Ra, Leonardo              10 RSD-SI                 33.11      34.40 BNS    
 34 Cromwell, Broderick       10 XCEL-PN                32.53      34.58 BNS    
 35 Sessler, Greyson S        10 PSL-PC                 35.11      34.68 BNS    
 36 Szolusha, Rubix V          8 SCSC-PC                34.50      34.84 BNS    
 37 Diaz, Adrian              10 DSRT-CA                32.77      34.86 BNS    
 -- McCaslin, Billy           10 UN-CC                  30.60         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:01.67        2010 Alex Liang, PASA                           
                1:20.49  SCFW
                1:22.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO              1:07.26    1:05.46 SCFW   
       30.48  1:05.46                                                      
  2 Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA              1:07.23    1:06.22 SCFW   
       30.86  1:06.22                                                      
  3 Dedeaux, Jack             10 MVN-CA               1:07.92    1:06.39 SCFW   
       30.91  1:06.39                                                      
  4 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              1:08.53    1:06.55 SCFW   
       31.19  1:06.55                                                      
  5 Morgan, Harrington        10 PS-SI                1:07.86    1:07.08 SCFW   
       30.78  1:07.08                                                      
  6 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA               1:08.72    1:08.46 SCFW   
       31.77  1:08.46                                                      
  7 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA              1:08.84    1:08.88 SCFW   
       32.63  1:08.88                                                      
  8 Doker, Eren               10 AZOT-CA              1:09.12    1:09.51 SCFW   
       33.10  1:09.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC              1:09.16    1:07.95 SCFW   
       31.82  1:07.95                                                      
 10 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC               1:09.56    1:08.21 SCFW   
       32.17  1:08.21                                                      
 11 Mclean, William           10 QSS-PC               1:12.95    1:11.66 SCFW   
       33.36  1:11.66                                                      
 12 Beibit, Adi               10 NOVA-CA              1:12.31    1:11.86 SCFW   
       33.83  1:11.86                                                      
 13 Walters, Dahbin P         10 HILL-PC              1:13.93    1:12.03 SCFW   
       34.47  1:12.03                                                      
 14 Tolkachov, Michael A      10 SSF-PC               1:13.39    1:12.43 SCFW   
       35.24  1:12.43                                                      
 15 Routon, Henry             10 NRWL-SN              1:12.73    1:13.04 SCFW   
       34.14  1:13.04                                                      
 16 Xiang, Jason J             9 NOVA-CA              1:11.35    1:13.36 SCFW   
       33.77  1:13.36                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:01.67        2010 Alex Liang, PASA                           
                1:20.49  SCFW
                1:22.69  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA              1:07.57    1:07.23 qSCFW  
       31.41  1:07.23                                                      
  2 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO              1:09.37    1:07.26 qSCFW  
       31.44  1:07.26                                                      
  3 Morgan, Harrington        10 PS-SI                1:08.71    1:07.86 qSCFW  
       31.57  1:07.86                                                      
  4 Dedeaux, Jack             10 MVN-CA               1:06.51    1:07.92 qSCFW  
       32.14  1:07.92                                                      
  5 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              1:06.42    1:08.53 qSCFW  
       32.05  1:08.53                                                      
  6 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA               1:08.49    1:08.72 qSCFW  
       31.83  1:08.72                                                      
  7 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA              1:08.47    1:08.84 qSCFW  
       32.62  1:08.84                                                      
  8 Doker, Eren               10 AZOT-CA              1:09.13    1:09.12 qSCFW  
       33.71  1:09.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC              1:07.71    1:09.16 qSCFW  
       32.21  1:09.16                                                      
 10 Redemann, Jack            10 TCA-PC               1:09.89    1:09.56 qSCFW  
       32.58  1:09.56                                                      
 11 Xiang, Jason J             9 NOVA-CA              1:11.18    1:11.35 qSCFW  
       33.21  1:11.35                                                      
 12 Beibit, Adi               10 NOVA-CA              1:10.90    1:12.31 qSCFW  
       34.14  1:12.31                                                      
 13 Routon, Henry             10 NRWL-SN              1:12.90    1:12.73 qSCFW  
       33.19  1:12.73                                                      
 14 Mclean, William           10 QSS-PC               1:11.13    1:12.95 qSCFW  
       34.82  1:12.95                                                      
 15 Tolkachov, Michael A      10 SSF-PC               1:11.08    1:13.39 qSCFW  
       35.47  1:13.39                                                      
 16 Walters, Dahbin P         10 HILL-PC              1:12.66    1:13.93 qSCFW  
       34.65  1:13.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rebro, Ben S              10 PST-PC               1:13.22    1:14.12 SCFW   
       35.19  1:14.12                                                      
 18 Legg, Robert P             8 CROW-PC              1:12.61    1:14.81 SCFW   
       35.16  1:14.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zheng, James              10 LASC-CA              1:13.51    1:15.44 SCFW   
       34.72  1:15.44                                                      
 20 Liu, Nathan                9 NOVA-CA              1:14.54    1:15.48 SCFW   
       34.25  1:15.48                                                      
 21 Cromwell, Broderick       10 XCEL-PN              1:16.82    1:15.52 SCFW   
       35.15  1:15.52                                                      
 22 Tran, Noah K              10 NOVA-CA              1:11.03    1:16.05 SCFW   
       35.58  1:16.05                                                      
 23 Wu, Jordan                10 AZOT-CA              1:17.01    1:16.41 SCFW   
       35.33  1:16.41                                                      
 24 Thomas, Ben D             10 NOVA-CA              1:15.60    1:16.88 SCFW   
       34.94  1:16.88                                                      
 25 Datar, Anay S              9 SCSC-PC              1:14.62    1:16.98 SCFW   
       36.43  1:16.98                                                      
 26 Szolusha, Rubix V          8 SCSC-PC              1:16.12    1:17.89 SCFW   
       36.64  1:17.89                                                      
 27 Tian, Isaac               10 NOVA-CA              1:15.09    1:18.54 SCFW   
       35.38  1:18.54                                                      
 28 Waltner, Alexander D      10 LAC-PC               1:18.82    1:18.60 SCFW   
       36.75  1:18.60                                                      
 29 Le Roux, Lian             10 SMST-SN              1:13.85    1:18.90 SCFW   
       37.68  1:18.90                                                      
 30 Locke, Ethan               8 MAC-PC               1:15.84    1:18.96 SCFW   
       36.00  1:18.96                                                      
 31 Ra, Leonardo              10 RSD-SI               1:16.68    1:19.33 SCFW   
       34.94  1:19.33                                                      
 32 Wang, Maximus             10 CDST-PC              1:15.66    1:19.50 SCFW   
       35.97  1:19.50                                                      
 33 Diaz, Adrian              10 DSRT-CA              1:14.76    1:19.59 SCFW   
       36.30  1:19.59                                                      
 34 Fatikhov, Marcel          10 WAC-SN               1:19.93    1:19.98 SCFW   
       36.35  1:19.98                                                      
 35 Liu, Lucas R               9 ALTO-PC              1:19.76    1:20.10 SCFW   
       37.09  1:20.10                                                      
 36 Wei, Derek                10 PS-SI                1:18.74    1:21.36 BNS    
       36.68  1:21.36                                                      
 37 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA              1:22.46    1:22.53 BNS    
       37.85  1:22.53                                                      
 38 Kim, Sean                  9 SMST-SN              1:18.64    1:24.46        
       39.34  1:24.46                                                      
 39 Chavkin, Calvin           10 PSC-AZ               1:18.79    1:28.54        
       40.54  1:28.54                                                      
 -- Xiang, James J             9 NOVA-CA              1:15.67         DQ        
       36.04       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:01.21        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                      
                1:16.89  SCFW
                1:18.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC              1:05.51    1:04.32 SCFW   
       29.63  1:04.32                                                      
  2 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI               1:07.45    1:06.48 SCFW   
       32.53  1:06.48                                                      
  3 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              1:07.75    1:07.17 SCFW   
       31.65  1:07.17                                                      
  4 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA              1:08.99    1:07.52 SCFW   
       31.92  1:07.52                                                      
  5 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO              1:08.95    1:07.64 SCFW   
       30.50  1:07.64                                                      
  6 Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA              1:10.05    1:08.62 SCFW   
       32.26  1:08.62                                                      
  7 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA               1:08.92    1:09.50 SCFW   
       32.30  1:09.50                                                      
  8 Dedeaux, Jack             10 MVN-CA               1:10.10    1:11.76 SCFW   
       33.97  1:11.76                                                      
B - Final
  9 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA              1:10.85    1:09.90 SCFW   
       33.18  1:09.90                                                      
 10 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC              1:10.62    1:10.44 SCFW   
       32.48  1:10.44                                                      
 11 Swinehart, Josh           10 MVN-CA               1:11.67    1:10.48 SCFW   
       33.12  1:10.48                                                      
 12 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC               1:11.12    1:10.78 SCFW   
       33.17  1:10.78                                                      
 13 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                1:10.96    1:11.73 SCFW   
       34.27  1:11.73                                                      
 14 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA              1:12.17    1:12.04 SCFW   
       33.31  1:12.04                                                      
 15 Sun, Heber N              10 ALTO-PC              1:13.88    1:12.28 SCFW   
       33.04  1:12.28                                                      
 16 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC               1:13.11    1:13.64 SCFW   
       34.69  1:13.64                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:01.21        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                      
                1:16.89  SCFW
                1:18.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC              1:05.94    1:05.51 qSCFW  
       30.34  1:05.51                                                      
  2 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI               1:07.99    1:07.45 qSCFW  
       32.14  1:07.45                                                      
  3 An, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              1:06.96    1:07.75 qSCFW  
       32.12  1:07.75                                                      
  4 Wang, Darren              10 FAC-CA               1:11.03    1:08.92 qSCFW  
       32.04  1:08.92                                                      
  5 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO              1:09.15    1:08.95 qSCFW  
       32.56  1:08.95                                                      
  6 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA              1:07.22    1:08.99 qSCFW  
       33.08  1:08.99                                                      
  7 Tran, Mason T             10 NOVA-CA              1:08.64    1:10.05 qSCFW  
       33.29  1:10.05                                                      
  8 Dedeaux, Jack             10 MVN-CA               1:11.55    1:10.10 qSCFW  
       33.99  1:10.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC              1:11.35    1:10.62 qSCFW  
       33.04  1:10.62                                                      
 10 Doker, Eren               10 AZOT-CA              1:11.68    1:10.68 qSCFW  
       32.95  1:10.68                                                      
 11 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA              1:11.72    1:10.85 qSCFW  
       33.11  1:10.85                                                      
 12 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                1:12.19    1:10.96 qSCFW  
       32.88  1:10.96                                                      
 13 Rodde, Owen A             10 BAC-PC               1:10.95    1:11.12 qSCFW  
       33.19  1:11.12                                                      
 14 Swinehart, Josh           10 MVN-CA               1:12.56    1:11.67 qSCFW  
       33.39  1:11.67                                                      
 15 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA              1:14.12    1:12.17 qSCFW  
       34.02  1:12.17                                                      
 16 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC               1:12.17    1:13.11 qSCFW  
       34.92  1:13.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sun, Heber N              10 ALTO-PC              1:16.88    1:13.88 SCFW   
       35.08  1:13.88                                                      
 18 Cho, Tayden                9 SMST-SN              1:13.58    1:13.90 SCFW   
       34.35  1:13.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Le Roux, Lian             10 SMST-SN              1:12.13    1:13.92 SCFW   
       34.07  1:13.92                                                      
 20 Mclean, William           10 QSS-PC               1:14.52    1:13.95 SCFW   
       34.54  1:13.95                                                      
 21 Arneson, Jack             10 CROW-PC              1:13.35    1:14.05 SCFW   
       33.87  1:14.05                                                      
 22 Wu, Jordan                10 AZOT-CA              1:14.24    1:14.06 SCFW   
       35.88  1:14.06                                                      
 23 Morgan, Harrington        10 PS-SI                1:14.26    1:14.50 SCFW   
       33.79  1:14.50                                                      
 24 Lu, Daniel J              10 SUNN-PC              1:16.19    1:14.86 SCFW   
       34.43  1:14.86                                                      
 25 Tran, Noah K              10 NOVA-CA              1:14.01    1:15.10 SCFW   
       34.35  1:15.10                                                      
 26 Zhang, Jaylen             10 QSS-PC               1:14.37    1:15.43 SCFW   
       34.35  1:15.43                                                      
 27 Walters, Dahbin P         10 HILL-PC              1:18.60    1:15.90 SCFW   
       35.31  1:15.90                                                      
 28 Cheung, Ethan             10 SMST-SN              1:15.16    1:16.21 SCFW   
       34.58  1:16.21                                                      
 29 Liu, Nathan                9 NOVA-CA              1:16.69    1:16.26 SCFW   
       34.98  1:16.26                                                      
 30 Sun, Jeffrey               9 SCSC-PC              1:16.92    1:16.40 SCFW   
       36.93  1:16.40                                                      
 31 Wang, Maximus             10 CDST-PC              1:17.30    1:16.45 SCFW   
       35.62  1:16.45                                                      
 32 Bannan, Caden             10 RSD-SI               1:17.93    1:16.50 SCFW   
       35.45  1:16.50                                                      
 33 Hale-cathey, Asher        10 FAC-CA               1:16.17    1:16.54 SCFW   
       34.91  1:16.54                                                      
 34 Legg, Robert P             8 CROW-PC              1:17.53    1:16.55 SCFW   
       35.37  1:16.55                                                      
 35 Tao, Matthew N             9 ALTO-PC              1:18.53    1:16.65 SCFW   
       35.83  1:16.65                                                      
 36 Chavkin, Calvin           10 PSC-AZ               1:15.28    1:16.92 BNS    
       36.34  1:16.92                                                      
 37 Xiang, Jason J             9 NOVA-CA              1:13.42    1:17.00 BNS    
       35.37  1:17.00                                                      
 38 Swanson, Grayson          10 CROW-PC              1:18.80    1:17.70 BNS    
       36.51  1:17.70                                                      
 39 Saheb, Sami               10 BCP-PC               1:18.77    1:18.06 BNS    
       35.74  1:18.06                                                      
 40 Liang, Cheston K          10 PASA-PC              1:18.49    1:18.32 BNS    
       35.94  1:18.32                                                      
 41 Stipe, Bennett D          10 SCSC-PC              1:17.93    1:18.34 BNS    
       37.98  1:18.34                                                      
 42 Diaz, Adrian              10 DSRT-CA              1:15.35    1:19.30        
       37.04  1:19.30                                                      
 43 Kim, Sean                  9 SMST-SN              1:18.45    1:19.35        
       37.28  1:19.35                                                      
 44 Rebro, Ben S              10 PST-PC               1:17.66    1:19.37        
       37.71  1:19.37                                                      
 45 Tian, Isaac               10 NOVA-CA              1:17.91    1:20.07        
       38.53  1:20.07                                                      
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:15.49        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                      
                2:47.99  SCFW
                2:50.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI               2:25.27    2:19.40 SCFW   
       31.70  1:08.22  1:48.40  2:19.40                                    
  2 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC              2:26.58    2:19.69 SCFW   
       30.72  1:06.47  1:47.42  2:19.69                                    
  3 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA              2:29.90    2:25.54 SCFW   
       31.75  1:10.37  1:52.15  2:25.54                                    
  4 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA              2:28.77    2:25.97 SCFW   
       32.10  1:11.42  1:53.88  2:25.97                                    
  5 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO              2:29.08    2:27.02 SCFW   
       31.49  1:08.58  1:53.41  2:27.02                                    
  6 Le Roux, Lian             10 SMST-SN              2:34.76    2:29.63 SCFW   
       32.81  1:09.79  1:55.97  2:29.63                                    
  7 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC              2:32.21    2:30.80 SCFW   
       33.71  1:10.13  1:57.53  2:30.80                                    
 -- Doker, Eren               10 AZOT-CA              2:31.74         DQ        
       32.84  1:10.08  1:56.42       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Tolkachov, Michael A      10 SSF-PC               2:37.89    2:33.85 SCFW   
       34.55  1:12.46  2:00.77  2:33.85                                    
 10 Xiang, Jason J             9 NOVA-CA              2:37.29    2:33.87 SCFW   
       33.31  1:12.52  2:00.36  2:33.87                                    
 11 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                2:39.30    2:35.49 SCFW   
       33.52  1:15.69  1:59.79  2:35.49                                    
 12 Beibit, Adi               10 NOVA-CA              2:38.21    2:35.79 SCFW   
       33.77  1:14.63  2:00.52  2:35.79                                    
 13 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC               2:35.51    2:36.24 SCFW   
       33.99  1:15.32  2:01.98  2:36.24                                    
 14 Mclean, William           10 QSS-PC               2:37.89    2:36.91 SCFW   
       33.09  1:17.08  2:03.63  2:36.91                                    
 15 Wu, Jordan                10 AZOT-CA              2:39.86    2:36.94 SCFW   
       33.57  1:16.78  2:04.76  2:36.94                                    
 16 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA              2:36.76    2:37.33 SCFW   
       35.45  1:16.28  2:03.12  2:37.33                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:15.49        2015 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE                      
                2:47.99  SCFW
                2:50.99  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corkery, Daniel           10 SBA-SI               2:23.53    2:25.27 qSCFW  
       33.25  1:10.91  1:51.74  2:25.27                                    
  2 Kim, Eli J                10 CROW-PC              2:23.63    2:26.58 qSCFW  
       31.69  1:08.22  1:53.08  2:26.58                                    
  3 Aono, Jio                 10 AZOT-CA              2:31.54    2:28.77 qSCFW  
       32.78  1:11.78  1:55.68  2:28.77                                    
  4 Sanders, Henry C          10 SOPR-CO              2:30.39    2:29.08 qSCFW  
       32.26  1:09.27  1:54.98  2:29.08                                    
  5 Ye, Jasper                10 AZOT-CA              2:25.20    2:29.90 qSCFW  
       33.47  1:14.36  1:56.53  2:29.90                                    
  6 Doker, Eren               10 AZOT-CA              2:29.49    2:31.74 qSCFW  
       33.47  1:11.46  1:57.29  2:31.74                                    
  7 Huang, Justin             10 CDST-PC              2:31.70    2:32.21 qSCFW  
       34.00  1:11.41  1:59.49  2:32.21                                    
  8 Le Roux, Lian             10 SMST-SN              2:33.60    2:34.76 qSCFW  
       34.17  1:11.36  1:59.68  2:34.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mijatovic, Tristan M      10 PLS-PC               2:33.53    2:35.51 qSCFW  
       34.16  1:14.88  2:01.85  2:35.51                                    
 10 Orban, Bohdan             10 LASC-CA              2:45.29    2:36.76 qSCFW  
       36.11  1:16.82  2:03.68  2:36.76                                    
 11 Xiang, Jason J             9 NOVA-CA              2:38.94    2:37.29 qSCFW  
       34.00  1:13.67  2:01.10  2:37.29                                    
 12 Tolkachov, Michael A      10 SSF-PC               2:33.24    2:37.89 qSCFW  
       35.84  1:15.49  2:03.15  2:37.89                                    
 12 Mclean, William           10 QSS-PC               2:39.08    2:37.89 qSCFW  
       34.14  1:17.42  2:03.15  2:37.89                                    
 14 Beibit, Adi               10 NOVA-CA              2:35.32    2:38.21 qSCFW  
       34.88  1:16.97  2:02.73  2:38.21                                    
 15 Odnoblyudov, Arthur V     10 DA-PC                2:39.74    2:39.30 qSCFW  
       34.56  1:14.81  2:03.27  2:39.30                                    
 16 Wu, Jordan                10 AZOT-CA              2:36.85    2:39.86 qSCFW  
       34.14  1:16.43  2:04.63  2:39.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dedeaux, Jack             10 MVN-CA               2:35.05    2:40.37 SCFW   
       33.97  1:18.21  2:04.13  2:40.37                                    
 18 Diaz, Adrian              10 DSRT-CA              3:08.08L   2:40.39 SCFW   
       33.81  1:16.46  2:04.36  2:40.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walters, Dahbin P         10 HILL-PC              2:40.07    2:40.58 SCFW   
       35.07  1:16.78  2:05.52  2:40.58                                    
 20 Thomas, Ben D             10 NOVA-CA              2:36.19    2:40.64 SCFW   
       36.10  1:18.06  2:05.68  2:40.64                                    
 21 Routon, Henry             10 NRWL-SN              2:45.91    2:40.83 SCFW   
       34.56  1:15.53  2:04.65  2:40.83                                    
 22 Lu, Daniel J              10 SUNN-PC              2:42.21    2:40.94 SCFW   
       36.93  1:15.71  2:04.36  2:40.94                                    
 23 Morgan, Harrington        10 PS-SI                2:34.76    2:41.25 SCFW   
       33.60  1:15.13  2:05.26  2:41.25                                    
 24 Wei, Derek                10 PS-SI                2:45.48    2:42.62 SCFW   
       34.99  1:15.93  2:07.69  2:42.62                                    
 25 Zheng, James              10 LASC-CA              2:46.51    2:42.96 SCFW   
       34.56  1:16.14  2:07.19  2:42.96                                    
 26 Liu, Nathan                9 NOVA-CA              2:47.72    2:42.97 SCFW   
       35.77  1:16.51  2:06.61  2:42.97                                    
 27 Doolittle, Reid           10 SMST-SN              2:41.97    2:43.08 SCFW   
       39.98  1:21.01  2:09.19  2:43.08                                    
 28 Sun, Heber N              10 ALTO-PC              2:41.00    2:43.95 SCFW   
       35.47  1:17.91  2:05.79  2:43.95                                    
 29 Ra, Leonardo              10 RSD-SI               2:45.03    2:43.99 SCFW   
       36.12  1:20.37  2:10.62  2:43.99                                    
 30 Wang, Maximus             10 CDST-PC              2:39.23    2:44.32 SCFW   
       35.86           2:07.40  2:44.32                                    
 31 Xiang, James J             9 NOVA-CA              2:48.84    2:45.91 SCFW   
       35.56  1:19.08  2:10.96  2:45.91                                    
 32 Stipe, Bennett D          10 SCSC-PC              2:42.54    2:46.47 SCFW   
       38.09  1:20.09  2:10.43  2:46.47                                    
 33 Szolusha, Rubix V          8 SCSC-PC              2:50.61    2:47.26 SCFW   
       37.13  1:18.25  2:08.83  2:47.26                                    
 34 Park, Brian J             10 NOVA-CA              2:45.40    2:47.63 SCFW   
       39.52  1:21.38  2:11.83  2:47.63                                    
 35 Tao, Matthew N             9 ALTO-PC              2:47.69    2:48.65 BNS    
       39.49  1:23.75  2:12.24  2:48.65                                    
 36 Kim, Sean                  9 SMST-SN              2:47.57    2:48.72 BNS    
       38.33  1:21.32  2:08.36  2:48.72                                    
 37 Xiao, Albert Y             8 SCSC-PC              2:48.68    2:48.73 BNS    
       38.76  1:22.08  2:12.23  2:48.73                                    
 38 Datar, Anay S              9 SCSC-PC              2:50.23    2:49.63 BNS    
       36.63  1:21.58  2:12.94  2:49.63                                    
 39 Melnykov, Neil             9 WAC-SN               2:49.07    2:52.25        
       38.23  1:23.14  2:14.31  2:52.25                                    
 -- Chavkin, Calvin           10 PSC-AZ               2:35.28         DQ        
       37.92  1:19.17  2:09.37       DQ                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:48.22        2015 Irvine Novaquaticd, NOVA                   
                2:01.39  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:55.10    1:54.03 SCFW   
     1) Tran, Mason T 10                2) Xiang, Jason J 9               
     3) An, Daniel 10                   4) Xiang, James J 9               
       28.42    57.82  1:25.37  1:54.03                                    
  2 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        1:55.82    1:54.79 SCFW   
     1) Legg, Robert P 8                2) Arneson, Jack 10               
     3) Swanson, Grayson 10             4) Kim, Eli J 10                  
       29.48    58.07  1:28.87  1:54.79                                    
  3 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            1:59.00    1:59.77 SCFW   
     1) Sun, Heber N 10                 2) Wu, Nathan J 9                 
     3) Liu, Lucas R 9                  4) Almog, Nevoh 10                
       29.39    59.60  1:29.55  1:59.77                                    
  4 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      1:59.99    2:01.23 SCFW   
     1) Mclean, William 10              2) Zhang, Jaylen 10               
     3) Jiang, Lucas 9                  4) Li, Aaron Z 9                  
       28.43    57.60  1:36.24  2:01.23                                    
  5 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            2:01.00    2:02.83        
     1) Liu, Samuel 10                  2) Tao, Matthew N 9               
     3) Guevara, Sebastian N 9          4) Chaney, Justin W 10            
       29.51  1:00.04  1:31.97  2:02.83                                    
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:01.00    2:04.64        
     1) Tian, Alan 10                   2) Xiao, Albert Y 8               
     3) Kamath, Dhruv R 10              4) Stipe, Bennett D 10            
       31.49  1:03.32  1:35.17  2:04.64                                    
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:01.38    2:07.66        
     1) Mijatovic, Tristan M 10         2) Tambuwun, Davin R 9            
     3) Surana, Arnav 10                4) Shao, Huakai 10                
       28.63  1:03.67  1:35.37  2:07.66                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:02.11        2017 Aquazot, AZOT                              
                2:20.89  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:05.58    2:06.46 SCFW   
     1) Doker, Eren 10                  2) Ye, Jasper 10                  
     3) Aono, Jio 10                    4) Wu, Jordan 10                  
       32.48  1:07.91  1:38.54  2:06.46                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:07.31    2:08.74 SCFW   
     1) Xiang, Jason J 9                2) Tran, Mason T 10               
     3) Xiang, James J 9                4) An, Daniel 10                  
       34.52  1:09.54  1:41.72  2:08.74                                    
  3 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        2:12.49    2:13.47 SCFW   
     1) Arneson, Jack 10                2) Kim, Eli J 10                  
     3) Legg, Robert P 8                4) Swanson, Grayson 10            
       34.10  1:09.03  1:43.39  2:13.47                                    
  4 Sierra Marlins Swim Team-SN  'A'                  2:16.17    2:16.69 SCFW   
     1) Le Roux, Lian 10                2) Doolittle, Reid 10             
     3) Cho, Tayden 9                   4) Cheung, Ethan 10               
       33.67  1:13.74  1:46.02  2:16.69                                    
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      2:18.99    2:17.03 SCFW   
     1) Zhang, Jaylen 10                2) Jiang, Lucas 9                 
     3) Mclean, William 10              4) Li, Aaron Z 9                  
       34.32  1:14.59  1:45.81  2:17.03                                    
  6 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            2:18.00    2:17.07 SCFW   
     1) Almog, Nevoh 10                 2) Sun, Heber N 10                
     3) Wu, Nathan J 9                  4) Liu, Lucas R 9                 
       35.66  1:13.07  1:46.83  2:17.07                                    
  7 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:19.10    2:17.78 SCFW   
     1) Roytberg, Ryan 10               2) Wang, Darren 10                
     3) Hale-cathey, Asher 10           4) Chang, Joshua 9                
       36.91  1:11.79  1:43.40  2:17.78                                    
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:16.73    2:17.93 SCFW   
     1) Tran, Noah K 10                 2) Liu, Nathan 9                  
     3) Beibit, Adi 10                  4) Park, Brian J 10               
       35.44           1:46.08  2:17.93                                    
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     2:16.00    2:18.26 SCFW   
     1) Kamath, Dhruv R 10              2) Sun, Jeffrey 9                 
     3) Datar, Anay S 9                 4) Tian, Alan 10                  
       35.60  1:13.83  1:47.11  2:18.26                                    
 10 California Dolphins Swim Team-PC  'A'             2:18.01    2:18.88 SCFW   
     1) Huang, Justin 10                2) Huang, Vincent 10              
     3) Wang, Maximus 10                4) Lai, Finnlie C 9               
       32.69  1:13.93  1:47.24  2:18.88                                    
 11 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            2:20.60    2:21.34        
     1) Guevara, Sebastian N 9          2) Tao, Matthew N 9               
     3) Chaney, Justin W 10             4) Liu, Samuel 10                 
       37.34  1:15.87  1:51.14  2:21.34                                    
 12 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       2:20.80    2:21.46        
     1) Surana, Arnav 10                2) Tambuwun, Davin R 9            
     3) Mijatovic, Tristan M 10         4) Shao, Huakai 10                
       37.54  1:18.89  1:49.74  2:21.46                                    
 13 Livermore AquaCowboys-PC  'A'                     2:20.79    2:29.72        
     1) Waltner, Alexander D 10         2) Hill, Hudson G 10              
     3) Takeuchi, Jake M 10             4) White, Aaron D 10              
       35.79  1:19.25  1:56.10  2:29.72                                    
 -- Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:20.00         DQ        
     1) Xiao, Albert Y 8                2) Ni, Yubo 10                    
     3) Szolusha, Rubix V 8             4) Stipe, Bennett D 10            
       38.02  1:15.83  1:54.05       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 22.09        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
                26.19  SCFW
                27.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC                 23.39      22.91 SCFW   
  2 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                24.09      23.45 SCFW   
  3 Song, Asher               12 CDST-PC                24.59      23.79 SCFW   
  4 Shen, Derek Y             12 NOVA-CA                24.32      23.80 SCFW   
  5 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC                 25.28      24.15 SCFW   
  6 Song, Chengyuan Jayde     12 ALTO-PC                24.92      24.40 SCFW   
  7 Hsiang, Oliver            12 UN-PC                  25.18      25.10 SCFW   
  8 Li, Parker                12 BREA-CA                25.24      25.24 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Stanton, Devin B          12 QSS-PC                 25.37      25.16 SCFW   
 10 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC                25.41      25.50 SCFW   
 11 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN                 25.69      25.58 SCFW   
 12 Litwiller, Griffin T      12 QSS-PC                 26.08      25.78 SCFW   
 12 Chavkin, Ivan             12 PSC-AZ                 26.05      25.78 SCFW   
 14 Valle, Ian                12 PS-SI                  25.83      26.03 SCFW   
 15 Tizon, Eric               12 WCAB-PC                25.95      26.10 SCFW   
 16 Liu, Jayden Z             12 SCSC-PC                26.08      26.19 SCFW   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 22.09        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
                26.19  SCFW
                27.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Litwiller, Griffin T      12 QSS-PC                 26.08      25.29 SCFW   
  2 Liu, Jayden Z             12 SCSC-PC                26.08      26.04 SCFW   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 22.09        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
                26.19  SCFW
                27.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC                 23.84      23.39 qSCFW  
  2 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                23.44      24.09 qSCFW  
  3 Shen, Derek Y             12 NOVA-CA                24.30      24.32 qSCFW  
  4 Song, Asher               12 CDST-PC                24.68      24.59 qSCFW  
  5 Song, Chengyuan Jayde     12 ALTO-PC                29.63L     24.92 qSCFW  
  6 Hsiang, Oliver            12 UN-PC                  25.71      25.18 qSCFW  
  7 Li, Parker                12 BREA-CA                25.47      25.24 qSCFW  
  8 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC                 24.96      25.28 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiang, Lucas             12 BREA-CA                25.30      25.33 qSCFW  
 10 Stanton, Devin B          12 QSS-PC                 25.49      25.37 qSCFW  
 11 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC                25.48      25.41 qSCFW  
 12 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN                 25.51      25.69 qSCFW  
 13 Valle, Ian                12 PS-SI                  26.68      25.83 qSCFW  
 14 Tizon, Eric               12 WCAB-PC                26.54      25.95 qSCFW  
 15 Chavkin, Ivan             12 PSC-AZ                 25.61      26.05 qSCFW  
 16 Litwiller, Griffin T      12 QSS-PC                 25.86      26.08 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Jayden Z             12 SCSC-PC                25.86     J26.08 SCFW   
 18 Manchester, Eric          12 MVN-CA                 26.11      26.12 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Petersen, Eli             12 PS-SI                  26.77      26.16 SCFW   
 20 Zhang, Oscar              12 BAC-PC                 26.12     J26.16 SCFW   
 21 Byer, Leo E               11 PASA-PC                26.18      26.24 BNS    
 22 Rector, Kolton            12 WAC-SN                 26.00      26.29 BNS    
 23 Wang, Siwei               12 BCP-PC                 26.70      26.46 BNS    
 24 Yiu, Clovis W             12 MAC-PC                 26.77      26.50 BNS    
 25 Perez, Enrique            12 LIFE-AZ                25.99      26.69 BNS    
 26 Tian, Wilson              12 SRVA-PC                27.08      27.13 BNS    
 27 Monroe, Orion             12 SSS-PC                 26.99      28.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 48.56        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
                57.29  SCFW
                59.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                53.80      51.92 SCFW   
       24.86    51.92                                                      
  2 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC                52.98      52.88 SCFW   
       25.14    52.88                                                      
  3 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC                 54.85      53.81 SCFW   
       26.08    53.81                                                      
  4 Fitzgerald, Nevin         12 LIFE-AZ                54.57      53.95 SCFW   
       25.65    53.95                                                      
  5 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI                 54.90      54.44 SCFW   
       26.11    54.44                                                      
  6 Stanton, Devin B          12 QSS-PC                 55.11      54.63 SCFW   
       25.71    54.63                                                      
  7 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC                54.68      55.99 SCFW   
       26.26    55.99                                                      
 -- Shen, Derek Y             12 NOVA-CA                53.10         DQ        
       25.05       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Atherton, Adrian          12 NBA-PC                 55.28      54.63 SCFW   
       26.37    54.63                                                      
 10 Li, Parker                12 BREA-CA                55.74      55.28 SCFW   
       26.76    55.28                                                      
 11 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC                55.89      55.35 SCFW   
       27.00    55.35                                                      
 12 Zhang, Oscar              12 BAC-PC                 56.01      55.76 SCFW   
       26.81    55.76                                                      
 13 Chavkin, Ivan             12 PSC-AZ                 55.44      55.82 SCFW   
       26.86    55.82                                                      
 14 Gonick, Adam              12 RAQ-SI                 55.82      55.92 SCFW   
       26.82    55.92                                                      
 15 Chiang, Lucas             12 BREA-CA                55.29      56.48 SCFW   
       26.75    56.48                                                      
 16 Chen, Alexander           12 RSD-SI                 55.47      57.17 SCFW   
       27.14    57.17                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 48.56        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
                57.29  SCFW
                59.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC                53.71      52.98 qSCFW  
       25.23    52.98                                                      
  2 Shen, Derek Y             12 NOVA-CA                52.55      53.10 qSCFW  
       25.58    53.10                                                      
  3 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                52.25      53.80 qSCFW  
       25.56    53.80                                                      
  4 Fitzgerald, Nevin         12 LIFE-AZ                54.59      54.57 qSCFW  
       26.40    54.57                                                      
  5 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC                53.37      54.68 qSCFW  
       26.47    54.68                                                      
  6 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC                 54.31      54.85 qSCFW  
       26.36    54.85                                                      
  7 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI                 55.37      54.90 qSCFW  
       26.52    54.90                                                      
  8 Stanton, Devin B          12 QSS-PC                 57.09      55.11 qSCFW  
       26.06    55.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Atherton, Adrian          12 NBA-PC                 55.30      55.28 qSCFW  
       26.43    55.28                                                      
 10 Chiang, Lucas             12 BREA-CA                55.59      55.29 qSCFW  
       26.52    55.29                                                      
 11 Chavkin, Ivan             12 PSC-AZ                 55.31      55.44 qSCFW  
       26.58    55.44                                                      
 12 Chen, Alexander           12 RSD-SI                 58.28      55.47 qSCFW  
       26.55    55.47                                                      
 13 Li, Parker                12 BREA-CA                55.36      55.74 qSCFW  
       26.55    55.74                                                      
 14 Gonick, Adam              12 RAQ-SI                 55.99      55.82 qSCFW  
       27.11    55.82                                                      
 15 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC                55.15      55.89 qSCFW  
       26.79    55.89                                                      
 16 Zhang, Oscar              12 BAC-PC                 55.58      56.01 qSCFW  
       26.65    56.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Alvin J              12 SCSC-PC                57.28      56.04 SCFW   
       27.00    56.04                                                      
 18 Song, Asher               12 CDST-PC                55.37      56.36 SCFW   
       27.50    56.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deng, Daniel B            12 ALTO-PC                57.16      56.76 SCFW   
       27.80    56.76                                                      
 20 He, Brian                 12 NOVA-CA                56.34      57.00 SCFW   
       27.51    57.00                                                      
 21 Byer, Leo E               11 PASA-PC                57.64      57.46 BNS    
       27.59    57.46                                                      
 21 McArdle, Keegan           12 AC-PC                  57.23      57.46 BNS    
       27.14    57.46                                                      
 23 Jew, Raymond              12 AZOT-CA                56.87      57.52 BNS    
       26.93    57.52                                                      
 24 Liu, Jayden Z             12 SCSC-PC                56.75      57.73 BNS    
       27.85    57.73                                                      
 25 Tizon, Eric               12 WCAB-PC                57.29      57.78 BNS    
       27.69    57.78                                                      
 26 Manchester, Eric          12 MVN-CA                 58.84      57.87 BNS    
       28.30    57.87                                                      
 27 Petersen, Eli             12 PS-SI                  57.92      58.06 BNS    
       28.00    58.06                                                      
 28 Yiu, Clovis W             12 MAC-PC                 58.53      58.26 BNS    
       28.16    58.26                                                      
 29 Hays, Tanner B            12 NOVA-CA                59.09      58.72 BNS    
       27.99    58.72                                                      
 30 Rector, Kolton            12 WAC-SN                 56.00      58.83 BNS    
       28.74    58.83                                                      
 31 Wordelman, Len C          12 SCSC-PC                59.19      58.96 BNS    
       28.14    58.96                                                      
 32 Perez, Enrique            12 LIFE-AZ                57.58    1:01.01        
       29.27  1:01.01                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:45.64    4/7/2022 Luka V Mijatovic, PLS  -PC                 
                2:06.69  SCFW
                2:09.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC               1:53.45    1:50.35 SCFW   
       24.98    52.97  1:21.86  1:50.35                                    
  2 Rousseau, Tristan         12 PS-SI                1:54.58    1:51.80 SCFW   
       25.73    54.24  1:23.34  1:51.80                                    
  3 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC              1:53.87    1:52.13 SCFW   
       25.24    53.52  1:22.80  1:52.13                                    
  4 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                1:55.56    1:53.26 SCFW   
       26.14    54.77  1:24.13  1:53.26                                    
  5 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA              1:56.33    1:55.01 SCFW   
       26.77    55.93  1:25.61  1:55.01                                    
  6 Shen, Derek Y             12 NOVA-CA              1:59.28    1:56.54 SCFW   
       27.54    57.08  1:27.56  1:56.54                                    
  7 Pizarro, Kellen           12 AZOT-CA              1:59.54    1:58.38 SCFW   
       27.27    57.17  1:28.18  1:58.38                                    
  8 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               1:58.09    1:59.94 SCFW   
       27.44    57.68  1:29.16  1:59.94                                    
B - Final
  9 Du, Kingsley T            11 NOVA-CA              2:02.19    1:58.87 SCFW   
       26.96    56.95  1:28.18  1:58.87                                    
 10 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN               2:01.09    1:59.54 SCFW   
       27.35    58.13  1:29.17  1:59.54                                    
 11 Kuo, Ryan                 12 BREA-CA              1:59.75    1:59.96 SCFW   
       28.11    58.46  1:29.49  1:59.96                                    
 12 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC              2:01.32    2:00.17 SCFW   
       27.94    58.85  1:30.05  2:00.17                                    
 13 Chavkin, Ivan             12 PSC-AZ               2:02.06    2:00.24 SCFW   
       27.64    58.57  1:29.81  2:00.24                                    
 14 He, Brian                 12 NOVA-CA              2:02.23    2:00.58 SCFW   
       28.05    58.93  1:30.00  2:00.58                                    
 15 Stanton, Devin B          12 QSS-PC               2:02.11    2:00.66 SCFW   
       27.55    58.97  1:30.59  2:00.66                                    
 16 Song, Chengyuan Jayde     12 ALTO-PC              2:01.86    2:02.24 SCFW   
              1:31.05  2:02.24                                             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:45.64    4/7/2022 Luka V Mijatovic, PLS  -PC                 
                2:06.69  SCFW
                2:09.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC               1:52.35    1:53.45 qSCFW  
       25.88    54.71  1:24.29  1:53.45                                    
  2 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC              1:56.23    1:53.87 qSCFW  
       25.80    54.59  1:24.37  1:53.87                                    
  3 Rousseau, Tristan         12 PS-SI                1:53.41    1:54.58 qSCFW  
       26.52    55.89  1:25.49  1:54.58                                    
  4 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                1:59.70    1:55.56 qSCFW  
  5 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA              1:56.54    1:56.33 qSCFW  
       26.86    56.17  1:26.49  1:56.33                                    
  6 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               1:59.33    1:58.09 qSCFW  
       27.01    56.93  1:28.05  1:58.09                                    
  7 Shen, Derek Y             12 NOVA-CA              1:58.89    1:59.28 qSCFW  
       27.57    57.37  1:28.84  1:59.28                                    
  8 Pizarro, Kellen           12 AZOT-CA              1:57.99    1:59.54 qSCFW  
       28.04    58.42  1:29.02  1:59.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuo, Ryan                 12 BREA-CA              1:59.47    1:59.75 qSCFW  
       28.56    58.69  1:29.67  1:59.75                                    
 10 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN               2:01.65    2:01.09 qSCFW  
       27.52    58.14  1:29.81  2:01.09                                    
 11 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC              1:59.22    2:01.32 qSCFW  
       27.27    57.89  1:29.78  2:01.32                                    
 12 Song, Chengyuan Jayde     12 ALTO-PC              2:15.74L   2:01.86 qSCFW  
       26.66    58.21  1:30.99  2:01.86                                    
 13 Chavkin, Ivan             12 PSC-AZ               2:00.08    2:02.06 qSCFW  
       59.22  1:31.14  2:02.16  2:02.06                                    
 14 Stanton, Devin B          12 QSS-PC               2:02.98    2:02.11 qSCFW  
       28.00    59.59  1:31.27  2:02.11                                    
 15 Du, Kingsley T            11 NOVA-CA              2:00.59    2:02.19 qSCFW  
       28.30    58.99  1:31.25  2:02.19                                    
 16 He, Brian                 12 NOVA-CA              2:00.94    2:02.23 qSCFW  
       28.48    59.46  1:31.19  2:02.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Alvin J              12 SCSC-PC              2:03.42    2:02.27 SCFW   
       28.39    59.32  1:30.46  2:02.27                                    
 18 Zheng, Kevin              12 RSD-SI               2:01.06    2:02.40 SCFW   
       27.90    58.85  1:30.73  2:02.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deng, Daniel B            12 ALTO-PC              2:04.43    2:02.53 SCFW   
       28.57    59.63  1:31.50  2:02.53                                    
 20 Gonick, Adam              12 RAQ-SI               2:00.99    2:02.85 SCFW   
       27.69    58.41  1:31.01  2:02.85                                    
 21 Petersen, Eli             12 PS-SI                2:02.62    2:03.81 SCFW   
       27.49    58.73  1:31.54  2:03.81                                    
 22 Fatikhov, Emil            12 WAC-SN               2:05.81    2:04.02 SCFW   
       29.19  1:01.54  1:33.50  2:04.02                                    
 23 Rhoades, Christian        11 LASC-CA              2:03.44    2:06.15 SCFW   
       28.80  1:00.62  1:33.78  2:06.15                                    
 24 Roytberg, Brandon         12 FAC-CA               2:03.73    2:06.22 SCFW   
       28.68  1:00.90  1:33.83  2:06.22                                    
 25 Linares Danzos, Leonardo  11 CROW-PC              2:05.71    2:06.89 BNS    
       29.77  1:02.48  1:35.31  2:06.89                                    
 26 Beibit, Bimuhammed        12 NOVA-CA              2:06.76    2:07.31 BNS    
       29.74  1:02.02  1:35.43  2:07.31                                    
 27 Cheng, Ethan              12 PLS-PC               2:06.14    2:07.32 BNS    
       29.95  1:01.72  1:34.90  2:07.32                                    
 28 Song, Asher               12 CDST-PC              2:08.41    2:07.40 BNS    
       29.59  1:02.92  1:36.18  2:07.40                                    
 29 Kang, Kirk                12 SCSC-PC              2:05.24    2:08.07 BNS    
       29.91  1:02.25  1:35.55  2:08.07                                    
 30 Doolittle, Jack           12 SMST-SN              2:07.38    2:08.87 BNS    
       30.19  1:02.75  1:35.97  2:08.87                                    
 31 Yuan, Peter D             11 RSD-SI               2:08.38    2:09.01 BNS    
       29.69  1:02.43  1:35.75  2:09.01                                    
 32 Byer, Leo E               11 PASA-PC              2:05.79    2:09.03 BNS    
       29.28  1:01.74  1:34.98  2:09.03                                    
 33 Farrell, Blake M          11 PASA-PC              2:09.17    2:10.74        
       30.25  1:03.30  1:37.21  2:10.74                                    
 34 Flyash, Michael           12 FOG-PC               2:08.91    2:11.39        
       30.06  1:03.19  1:37.46  2:11.39                                    
 35 Chui, Nathan T            12 SCSC-PC              2:07.82    2:11.87        
       30.14  1:03.56  1:38.24  2:11.87                                    
 -- Zhang, Oscar              12 BAC-PC               2:00.83         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:41.26        2019 Mason Turner, EISF                         
                5:36.69  11-12 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chui, Nathan T            12 SCSC-PC                   NT    5:48.55        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:41.26        2019 Mason Turner, EISF                         
                5:36.69  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Tristan         12 PS-SI                4:59.89    4:57.19 SCFW   
       26.47    55.78  1:25.65  1:55.87  2:26.12  2:56.47  3:27.02  3:57.74
     4:28.16  4:57.19                                                      
  2 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC              5:05.14    4:59.49 SCFW   
       26.36    55.84  1:25.96  1:56.11  2:26.37  2:56.89  3:27.56  3:58.46
     4:29.28  4:59.49                                                      
  3 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                5:07.88    5:07.93 SCFW   
       27.75    57.81  1:28.73  2:00.03  2:31.54  3:02.89  3:34.45  4:06.26
     4:37.53  5:07.93                                                      
  4 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               5:19.91    5:13.50 SCFW   
       27.61    58.60  1:30.12  2:01.81  2:33.19  3:05.07  3:37.11  4:09.27
     4:41.72  5:13.50                                                      
  5 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN               5:18.02    5:14.62 SCFW   
       28.39    59.93  1:31.83  2:03.82  2:35.81  3:07.70  3:39.88  4:11.91
     4:43.77  5:14.62                                                      
  6 Kuo, Ryan                 12 BREA-CA              5:12.97    5:15.80 SCFW   
       28.62    59.58  1:31.36  2:03.49  2:35.73  3:08.15  3:40.39  4:12.76
     4:45.12  5:15.80                                                      
  7 Deng, Daniel B            12 ALTO-PC              5:21.10    5:17.02 SCFW   
       28.57  1:00.06  1:32.29  2:04.69  2:36.97  3:09.63  3:41.57  4:13.85
     4:45.94  5:17.02                                                      
  8 Gonick, Adam              12 RAQ-SI               5:23.70    5:26.93 SCFW   
       29.20  1:01.19  1:33.82  2:06.81  2:40.89  3:14.16  3:47.63  4:21.29
     4:54.77  5:26.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 He, Brian                 12 NOVA-CA              5:28.30    5:19.32 SCFW   
       29.09  1:01.16  1:33.65  2:06.21  2:38.78  3:11.58  3:44.28  4:16.93
     4:48.76  5:19.32                                                      
 10 Stanton, Devin B          12 QSS-PC               5:24.21    5:19.65 SCFW   
       28.24    59.94  1:32.68  2:05.76  2:38.23  3:11.36  3:44.37  4:16.90
     4:49.64  5:19.65                                                      
 11 Rhoades, Christian        11 LASC-CA              5:26.27    5:21.84 SCFW   
       28.83  1:01.14  1:33.87  2:06.65  2:38.95  3:11.92  3:44.80  4:17.58
     4:49.88  5:21.84                                                      
 12 Petersen, Eli             12 PS-SI                5:24.05    5:22.23 SCFW   
       28.60  1:00.17  1:33.40  2:06.11  2:39.06  3:12.01  3:44.92  4:17.88
     4:50.57  5:22.23                                                      
 13 Zhang, Oscar              12 BAC-PC               5:24.63    5:23.75 SCFW   
       29.10  1:01.50  1:34.25  2:07.86  2:40.73  3:14.08  3:47.04  4:20.30
     4:52.72  5:23.75                                                      
 14 Chiang, Lucas             12 BREA-CA              5:27.98    5:24.62 SCFW   
       29.10  1:01.14  1:33.86  2:06.99  2:40.06  3:12.97  3:46.18  4:19.76
     4:52.51  5:24.62                                                      
 15 Fatikhov, Emil            12 WAC-SN               5:24.45    5:29.02 SCFW   
       29.10  1:01.35  1:34.20  2:07.55  2:41.34  3:15.14  3:49.20  4:23.30
     4:56.70  5:29.02                                                      
 16 Pankov, Ilia              12 QSS-PC               5:32.93    5:33.53 SCFW   
       30.00  1:02.70  1:36.64  2:10.42  2:44.31  3:18.18  3:52.64  4:26.96
     5:00.86  5:33.53                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:41.26        2019 Mason Turner, EISF                         
                5:36.69  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rousseau, Tristan         12 PS-SI                5:03.59    4:59.89 qSCFW  
       27.34    57.00  1:26.99  1:57.53  2:28.37  2:59.14  3:29.85  4:00.77
     4:31.26  4:59.89                                                      
  2 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC              5:09.64    5:05.14 qSCFW  
       27.04    56.69  1:27.29  1:58.52  2:29.49  3:00.61  3:31.96  4:03.16
     4:34.24  5:05.14                                                      
  3 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                5:12.63    5:07.88 qSCFW  
       28.86    59.50  1:30.86  2:02.07  2:33.32  3:04.54  3:35.90  4:07.31
     4:38.37  5:07.88                                                      
  4 Kuo, Ryan                 12 BREA-CA              5:16.95    5:12.97 qSCFW  
       28.63    59.25  1:30.30  2:01.84  2:33.79  3:05.97  3:38.00  4:10.10
     4:42.20  5:12.97                                                      
  5 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN               5:16.99    5:18.02 qSCFW  
       28.13  1:00.12  1:32.48  2:04.65  2:36.92  3:09.44  3:42.00  4:14.74
     4:46.53  5:18.02                                                      
  6 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               5:20.02    5:19.91 qSCFW  
       28.33    59.43  1:31.58  2:04.24  2:36.96  3:09.42  3:42.35  4:15.05
     4:47.61  5:19.91                                                      
  7 Deng, Daniel B            12 ALTO-PC              5:27.74    5:21.10 qSCFW  
       28.72    59.94  1:32.24  2:05.01  2:37.78  3:10.78  3:43.89  4:17.02
     4:49.67  5:21.10                                                      
  8 Gonick, Adam              12 RAQ-SI               5:27.54    5:23.70 qSCFW  
       29.70  1:02.21  1:35.16  2:08.39  2:41.34  3:14.44  3:47.54  4:20.58
     4:53.25  5:23.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petersen, Eli             12 PS-SI                5:31.44    5:24.05 qSCFW  
       28.55  1:00.66  1:33.31  2:06.62  2:40.05  3:13.44  3:46.58  4:20.18
     4:52.95  5:24.05                                                      
 10 Stanton, Devin B          12 QSS-PC               5:27.76    5:24.21 qSCFW  
       29.33  1:01.99  1:35.36  2:08.48  2:41.68  3:15.41  3:48.31  4:21.42
     4:54.57  5:24.21                                                      
 11 Fatikhov, Emil            12 WAC-SN               5:35.92    5:24.45 qSCFW  
       29.26  1:01.40  1:33.82  2:06.54  2:39.47  3:12.40  3:45.86  4:19.25
     4:52.35  5:24.45                                                      
 12 Zhang, Oscar              12 BAC-PC               5:32.11    5:24.63 qSCFW  
       29.81  1:02.46  1:35.69  2:08.97  2:42.41  3:16.07  3:49.56  4:22.26
     4:54.40  5:24.63                                                      
 13 Rhoades, Christian        11 LASC-CA              5:26.74    5:26.27 qSCFW  
       28.96  1:00.88  1:33.62  2:06.35  2:39.67  3:12.87  3:46.44  4:19.72
     4:53.33  5:26.27                                                      
 14 Chiang, Lucas             12 BREA-CA              5:36.29    5:27.98 qSCFW  
       28.28    59.51  1:31.55  2:04.48  2:37.97  3:11.50  3:45.45  4:20.01
     4:54.45  5:27.98                                                      
 15 He, Brian                 12 NOVA-CA              5:21.41    5:28.30 qSCFW  
       29.01  1:01.61  1:35.01  2:08.45  2:41.93  3:15.42  3:49.25  4:22.96
     4:56.29  5:28.30                                                      
 16 Du, Kingsley T            11 NOVA-CA              5:27.80    5:30.10 qSCFW  
       29.20  1:01.93  1:35.14  2:08.31  2:42.26  3:16.00  3:50.48  4:24.79
     4:58.37  5:30.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pankov, Ilia              12 QSS-PC               5:29.48    5:32.93 SCFW   
       29.96  1:03.20  1:36.71  2:10.56  2:44.63  3:19.18  3:52.94  4:26.58
     5:00.09  5:32.93                                                      
 18 Kang, Kirk                12 SCSC-PC              5:33.62    5:34.68 SCFW   
       30.77  1:03.81  1:37.49  2:11.39  2:45.94  3:19.80  3:53.70  4:28.27
     5:02.05  5:34.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chavkin, Ivan             12 PSC-AZ               5:18.05    5:35.50 SCFW   
       28.88  1:00.96  1:34.55  2:08.43  2:42.51  3:17.34  3:51.99  4:26.46
     5:01.21  5:35.50                                                      
 20 Litwiller, Griffin T      12 QSS-PC               5:36.68    5:37.84        
       30.00  1:37.31  2:12.19  2:46.80  3:21.25           3:55.96  5:05.33
     5:37.84                                                               
 21 Cheng, Ethan              12 PLS-PC               5:35.45    5:40.77        
       30.24  1:04.04  1:38.22  2:12.95  2:48.10  3:22.92  3:58.02  4:33.41
     5:07.77  5:40.77                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 9:59.18        2017 Joel Hernandez, NOVA                       
               11:39.09  11-12 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Tristan         12 PS-SI               10:21.07   10:25.69 SCFW   
       28.58    59.83  1:31.43  2:03.22  2:34.70  3:06.02  3:37.36  4:09.01
     4:40.56  5:12.50  5:43.94  6:15.74  6:47.08  7:18.85  7:50.64  8:22.26
     8:53.72  9:25.16  9:56.28 10:25.69                                    
  2 Stanton, Devin B          12 QSS-PC              11:20.69   10:50.91 SCFW   
       28.64    59.93  1:32.01  2:04.78  2:38.04  3:10.57  3:43.47  4:16.59
     4:49.42  5:22.33  5:55.78  6:28.75  7:02.10  7:35.58  8:08.76  8:41.42
     9:15.41  9:46.79 10:19.95 10:50.91                                    
  3 Deng, Daniel B            12 ALTO-PC             11:22.25   10:53.94 SCFW   
       29.97  1:02.75  1:35.44  2:08.38  2:41.30  3:14.05  3:47.17  4:20.07
     4:53.19  5:25.94  5:58.85  6:31.90  7:05.23  7:38.32  8:11.40  8:44.36
     9:17.28  9:50.00 10:22.82 10:53.94                                    
  4 Petersen, Eli             12 PS-SI               11:37.03   11:01.38 SCFW   
       28.47  1:01.17  1:34.47  2:07.52  2:40.84  3:14.29  3:47.78  4:21.09
     4:54.93  5:28.53  6:02.00  6:35.09  7:09.04  7:42.38  8:15.43  8:48.94
     9:22.59  9:56.03 10:29.57 11:01.38                                    
  5 Gonick, Adam              12 RAQ-SI              11:32.51   11:03.12 SCFW   
       29.08  1:01.34  1:34.22  2:07.42  2:41.04  3:14.33  3:47.75  4:21.19
     4:54.93  5:28.74  6:02.40  6:36.19  7:10.18  7:44.04  8:18.05  8:52.31
     9:26.48  9:59.51 10:32.87 11:03.12                                    
  6 Rhoades, Christian        11 LASC-CA             11:36.38   11:03.69 SCFW   
       29.00  1:01.53  1:34.66  2:07.81  2:41.10  3:14.42  3:47.72  4:21.40
     4:54.96  5:28.39  6:01.42  6:35.06  7:08.52  7:42.31  8:16.35  8:50.21
     9:24.48  9:58.57 10:32.16 11:03.69                                    
  7 Behzadian, Arshawn        12 PATH-CA             11:17.49   11:05.14 SCFW   
       28.68  1:00.92  1:33.96  2:07.19  2:40.30  3:13.62  3:47.28  4:20.50
     4:54.58  5:28.56  6:02.63  6:36.99  7:10.76  7:44.88  8:18.69  8:52.85
     9:26.55 10:00.82 10:34.13 11:05.14                                    
  8 Zheng, Kevin              12 RSD-SI              11:09.25   11:05.35 SCFW   
       29.12  1:00.90  1:34.01  2:07.82  2:41.01  3:14.59  3:48.13  4:22.08
     4:55.68  5:29.12  6:03.17  6:37.05  7:11.55  7:45.15  8:19.40  8:53.88
     9:27.82 10:01.57 10:34.34 11:05.35                                    
  9 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI              11:14.87   11:11.17 SCFW   
       28.91  1:01.18  1:34.42  2:08.12  2:42.38  3:15.91  3:48.95  4:23.07
     4:56.56  5:30.59  6:04.25  6:38.51  7:12.68  7:46.69  8:21.33  8:55.72
     9:29.74 10:04.19 10:38.18 11:11.17                                    
 10 Raegen, Zachary           11 QSS-PC              19:15.28   11:22.62 SCFW   
       30.53  1:03.50  1:37.29  2:11.91  2:46.58  3:21.52  3:55.96  4:31.18
     5:04.52  5:39.49  6:14.61  6:49.36  7:24.22  7:58.90  8:33.79  9:08.27
     9:42.77 10:17.13 10:50.54 11:22.62                                    
 11 Delcastillo, Diego        12 SBA-SI              19:12.28   11:22.92 SCFW   
       29.94  1:03.11  1:36.97  2:11.21  2:45.46  3:19.82  3:54.49  4:29.05
     5:03.49  5:37.82  6:12.61  6:46.93  7:21.93  7:56.72  8:31.77  9:06.56
     9:41.58 10:16.36 10:50.81 11:22.92                                    
 12 Zhang, Oscar              12 BAC-PC              11:33.49   11:25.85 SCFW   
       30.58  1:04.23  1:38.35  2:13.40  2:48.35  3:22.96  3:57.03  4:32.20
     5:07.50  5:42.24  6:17.25  6:52.16  7:27.07  8:01.48  8:36.40  9:11.29
     9:45.65 10:19.52 10:53.70 11:25.85                                    
 13 Chui, Nathan T            12 SCSC-PC             11:28.23   11:49.21        
       29.18  1:03.11  1:38.07  2:13.40  2:48.64  3:24.69  4:00.89  4:37.44
     5:13.33  5:48.55  6:27.48  7:05.44  7:42.38  8:19.21  8:54.73  9:31.11
    10:06.70 10:42.12 11:16.97 11:49.21                                    
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 16:21.19        2019 Mason Turner, EISF                        
                19:30.69  11-12 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA             18:20.45   17:34.25 SCFW   
       28.62  1:00.07  1:31.73  2:03.69  2:35.74  3:07.59  3:39.60  4:12.00
     4:43.74  5:16.24  5:48.31  6:20.69  6:53.11  7:25.70  7:58.29  8:31.10
     9:03.29  9:35.60 10:07.86 10:39.80 11:11.68 11:43.74 12:15.99 12:47.17
    13:19.60 13:52.11 14:24.29 14:56.61 15:28.18 16:00.22 16:32.31 17:03.81
    17:34.25
  2 Rousseau, Tristan         12 PS-SI               17:12.95   17:36.61 SCFW   
       27.87    58.39  1:29.39  2:00.94  2:32.86  3:04.55  3:36.34  4:08.19
     4:40.15  5:12.08  5:44.06  6:16.04  6:48.22  7:19.99  7:51.85  8:23.66
     8:55.86  9:28.22 10:00.49 10:32.83 11:04.92 11:37.21 12:09.89 12:42.82
    13:15.82 13:49.04 14:22.36 14:55.18 15:28.04 16:00.92 16:33.93 17:06.26
    17:36.61
  3 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA             18:02.70   17:59.74 SCFW   
       29.52  1:02.44  1:35.45  2:08.47  2:41.93  3:15.78  3:49.10  4:22.33
     4:55.54  5:27.88  6:00.80  6:34.07  7:07.08  7:40.09  8:12.21  8:45.02
     9:18.55  9:51.43 10:23.73 10:56.37 11:29.40 12:02.56 12:35.44 13:08.49
    13:41.32 14:14.20 14:46.68 15:19.59 15:52.69 16:25.11 16:57.64 17:29.69
    17:59.74
  4 Deng, Daniel B            12 ALTO-PC             19:08.69   18:06.16 SCFW   
       29.14  1:00.96  1:33.18  2:06.06  2:39.05  3:12.01  3:45.33  4:18.62
     4:51.79  5:24.61  5:57.86  6:31.18  7:04.42  7:37.82  8:10.83  8:44.09
     9:17.13  9:49.88 10:23.18 10:56.18 11:29.17 12:02.40 12:35.70 13:09.05
    13:42.28 14:15.60 14:48.84 15:22.09 15:55.35 16:28.29 17:01.58 17:34.51
    18:06.16
  5 Kuo, Ryan                 12 BREA-CA             18:30.03   18:12.93 SCFW   
       29.14  1:00.28  1:32.02  2:03.88  2:35.90  3:08.10  3:40.15  4:12.75
     4:45.61  5:18.80  5:51.85  6:25.12  6:58.54  7:32.23  8:05.75  8:39.36
     9:12.86  9:46.30 10:19.41 10:52.38 11:26.46 12:00.71 12:34.92 13:09.16
    13:43.19 14:17.66 14:51.56 15:25.68 15:59.70 16:33.68 17:07.46 17:40.96
    18:12.93
  6 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN              18:33.98   18:24.29 SCFW   
       29.27  1:02.28  1:36.39  2:10.03  2:44.13  3:18.11  3:51.94  4:25.69
     4:59.76  5:33.69  6:07.73  6:41.95  7:15.89  7:50.12  8:23.70  8:57.52
     9:31.24 10:04.93 10:38.54 11:12.21 11:46.66 12:20.11 12:54.48 13:27.87
    14:01.40 14:34.41 15:07.31 15:39.71 16:13.35 16:46.66 17:20.26 17:53.24
    18:24.29
  7 Petersen, Eli             12 PS-SI               19:11.41   18:41.20 SCFW   
       30.04  1:03.77  1:37.76  2:11.56  2:45.21  3:18.74  3:52.78  4:26.76
     5:00.81  5:34.68  6:08.86  6:43.06  7:17.67  7:52.52  8:26.42  9:00.65
     9:34.75 10:09.00 10:43.09 11:17.59 11:52.34 12:26.59 13:00.92 13:34.78
    14:09.09 14:43.85 15:18.46 15:52.97 16:26.73 17:01.12 17:35.45 18:08.29
    18:41.20
  8 Rhoades, Christian        11 LASC-CA             19:06.75   18:44.74 SCFW   
       30.28  1:03.27  1:36.98  2:10.59  2:44.54  3:18.48  3:52.58  4:26.60
     5:00.76  5:34.30  6:08.32  6:42.61  7:16.71  7:51.08  8:25.10  8:59.50
     9:33.85 10:08.07 10:42.54 11:17.02 11:51.72 12:26.66 13:01.34 13:35.66
    14:10.44 14:44.88 15:19.35 15:53.79 16:28.29 17:02.47 17:37.09 18:11.58
    18:44.74
  9 Delcastillo, Diego        12 SBA-SI              19:12.28   18:51.04 SCFW   
       30.06  1:02.94  1:36.55  2:10.68  2:44.36  3:18.15  3:52.46  4:26.49
     5:01.38  5:36.23  6:10.20  6:44.72  7:19.05  7:53.69  8:28.63  9:03.16
     9:38.02 10:12.90 10:47.65 11:22.16 11:56.96 12:31.50 13:05.88 13:40.43
    14:14.98 14:49.48 15:24.00 15:59.07 16:33.75 17:08.12 17:43.41 18:18.04
    18:51.04
 10 Spiczak, Holdin           12 PSC-AZ              19:03.60   18:56.65 SCFW   
       30.32  1:03.47  1:37.20  2:10.83  2:44.51  3:18.55  3:52.55  4:26.45
     5:00.38  5:34.32  6:08.67  6:42.93  7:17.37  7:51.24  8:26.10  8:59.91
     9:34.62 10:09.31 10:43.72 11:18.65 11:54.02 12:29.55 13:05.16 13:40.75
    14:15.73 14:50.76 15:26.41 16:01.93 16:37.62 17:13.37 17:48.21 18:23.06
    18:56.65
 11 Raegen, Zachary           11 QSS-PC              19:15.28   19:00.52 SCFW   
       30.75  1:04.53  1:39.39  2:14.72  2:50.50  3:25.67  4:00.93  4:36.27
     5:11.54  5:46.69  6:21.62  6:56.71  7:32.02  8:07.28  8:42.08  9:16.88
     9:51.81 10:26.59 11:01.55 11:36.52 12:10.57 12:44.42 13:19.27 13:54.18
    14:28.86 15:03.29 15:37.80 16:12.05 16:46.11 17:20.55 17:54.20 18:28.54
    19:00.52
 12 Pankov, Ilia              12 QSS-PC              19:05.78   19:07.79 SCFW   
       30.68  1:04.80  1:39.41  2:13.83  2:48.35  3:23.03  3:58.26  4:33.33
     5:08.21  5:43.58  6:18.76  6:53.85  7:28.55  8:03.64  8:38.49  9:13.66
     9:48.98 10:23.69 10:58.50 11:33.84 12:09.61 12:45.01 13:19.55 13:55.45
    14:30.47 15:05.85 15:40.64 16:16.33 16:51.58 17:26.09 18:01.24 18:35.53
    19:07.79
 13 Burell, Cameron           12 UN-CC               19:13.10   19:31.97        
       30.33  1:03.84  1:38.30  2:13.08  2:47.82  3:22.63  3:57.85  4:32.93
     5:08.61  5:44.26  6:19.44  6:55.22  7:30.48  8:05.82  8:41.19  9:17.22
     9:53.06 10:28.85 11:03.71 11:39.60 12:15.49 12:51.73 13:28.50 14:05.21
    14:41.95 15:18.51 15:55.09 16:31.79 17:06.24 17:42.28 18:19.49 18:56.38
    19:31.97
 14 Chui, Nathan T            12 SCSC-PC             19:18.32   19:41.62        
       31.19  1:05.98  1:41.51  2:17.09  2:52.97  3:28.50  4:04.52  4:40.41
     5:15.74  5:52.29  6:28.32  7:04.16  7:40.97  8:16.00  8:52.82  9:28.54
    10:04.23 10:39.15 11:16.23 11:52.90 12:29.06 13:05.46 13:42.42 14:17.67
    14:54.56 15:31.27 16:07.62 16:44.69 17:20.91 17:56.15 18:32.12 19:05.08
    19:41.62
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 25.58        2011 Benjamin Ho/Charles Matthews, PEAK/NBA       
                30.59  SCFW
                31.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                28.31      26.58 SCFW   
  2 Song, Chengyuan Jayde     12 ALTO-PC                27.66      27.05 SCFW   
  3 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC                 27.53      27.23 SCFW   
  4 McArdle, Keegan           12 AC-PC                  28.27      27.67 SCFW   
  5 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI                 28.76      28.26 SCFW   
  6 Zheng, Kevin              12 RSD-SI                 28.43      28.48 SCFW   
  7 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC                 29.08      28.53 SCFW   
  8 Lee, Hayden F             12 CROW-PC                29.06      29.19 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Buckallew, Braiden A      12 MAC-PC                 29.86      29.12 SCFW   
 10 Behzadian, Arshawn        12 PATH-CA                29.75      29.20 SCFW   
 11 Stanton, Devin B          12 QSS-PC                 30.02      29.22 SCFW   
 12 Gonick, Adam              12 RAQ-SI                 30.06      29.24 SCFW   
 13 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN                 29.78      29.47 SCFW   
 14 Wordelman, Len C          12 SCSC-PC                30.05      29.78 SCFW   
 15 Ilankatharan, Amaiyaran   12 SMST-SN                30.10      30.08 SCFW   
 16 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC                 30.00      30.46 SCFW   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 25.58        2011 Benjamin Ho/Charles Matthews, PEAK/NBA       
                30.59  SCFW
                31.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC                 28.24      27.53 qSCFW  
  2 Song, Chengyuan Jayde     12 ALTO-PC                30.18L     27.66 qSCFW  
  3 McArdle, Keegan           12 AC-PC                  28.09      28.27 qSCFW  
  4 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                28.89      28.31 qSCFW  
  5 Zheng, Kevin              12 RSD-SI                 28.92      28.43 qSCFW  
  6 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI                 29.70      28.76 qSCFW  
  7 Lee, Hayden F             12 CROW-PC                30.04      29.06 qSCFW  
  8 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC                 29.22      29.08 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Behzadian, Arshawn        12 PATH-CA                29.39      29.75 qSCFW  
 10 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN                 29.55      29.78 qSCFW  
 11 Buckallew, Braiden A      12 MAC-PC                 29.63      29.86 qSCFW  
 12 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC                 29.93      30.00 qSCFW  
 13 Stanton, Devin B          12 QSS-PC                 30.09      30.02 qSCFW  
 14 Wordelman, Len C          12 SCSC-PC                29.91      30.05 qSCFW  
 15 Gonick, Adam              12 RAQ-SI                 29.46      30.06 qSCFW  
 16 Ilankatharan, Amaiyaran   12 SMST-SN                29.77      30.10 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bethanis, Constantine     12 MVN-CA                 29.96      30.14 SCFW   
 18 Lieuw, Alexander M        12 PASA-PC                30.18      30.26 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Perez, Enrique            12 LIFE-AZ                29.61      30.38 SCFW   
 20 Reed, Thomas S            11 TERA-PC                30.34      30.46 SCFW   
 21 Manchester, Eric          12 MVN-CA                 31.09      30.65 BNS    
 22 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA                29.01      30.84 BNS    
 23 Yuan, Peter D             11 RSD-SI                 30.69      30.91 BNS    
 24 Amizic, Luka T            11 NOVA-CA                31.13      31.33 BNS    
 25 Bulankov, Phillip A       11 ALTO-PC                30.84      31.51 BNS    
 26 Chavkin, Ivan             12 PSC-AZ                 30.27      31.74        
 27 Finkel, Ethan J           12 PASA-PC                31.45      32.27        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 54.87        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
              1:05.89  SCFW
              1:07.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC                 56.49      55.68 SCFW   
       27.17    55.68                                                      
  2 Song, Chengyuan Jayde     12 ALTO-PC                58.74      57.48 SCFW   
       27.93    57.48                                                      
  3 Rousseau, Tristan         12 PS-SI                  58.81      57.61 SCFW   
       28.38    57.61                                                      
  4 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC                 58.82      57.79 SCFW   
       28.41    57.79                                                      
  5 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC                 59.91      59.38 SCFW   
       28.89    59.38                                                      
  6 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                  59.47      59.73 SCFW   
       28.86    59.73                                                      
  7 Valle, Ian                12 PS-SI                1:00.06    1:00.92 SCFW   
       29.35  1:00.92                                                      
  8 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA              1:00.20    1:01.01 SCFW   
       29.38  1:01.01                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zheng, Kevin              12 RSD-SI               1:01.32    1:00.56 SCFW   
       29.26  1:00.56                                                      
 10 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA              1:02.03    1:00.69 SCFW   
       29.75  1:00.69                                                      
 11 McArdle, Keegan           12 AC-PC                1:00.51    1:01.17 SCFW   
       29.37  1:01.17                                                      
 12 Pizarro, Kellen           12 AZOT-CA              1:01.55    1:01.30 SCFW   
       29.96  1:01.30                                                      
 13 Behzadian, Arshawn        12 PATH-CA              1:01.78    1:02.16 SCFW   
       30.38  1:02.16                                                      
 14 Lee, Alvin J              12 SCSC-PC              1:02.73    1:02.18 SCFW   
       30.20  1:02.18                                                      
 15 Gonick, Adam              12 RAQ-SI               1:02.64    1:02.37 SCFW   
       30.85  1:02.37                                                      
 16 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN               1:02.73    1:02.43 SCFW   
       30.22  1:02.43                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 54.87        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
              1:05.89  SCFW
              1:07.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC                 56.92      56.49 qSCFW  
       27.39    56.49                                                      
  2 Song, Chengyuan Jayde     12 ALTO-PC              1:06.10L     58.74 qSCFW  
       28.65    58.74                                                      
  3 Rousseau, Tristan         12 PS-SI                  59.22      58.81 qSCFW  
       29.05    58.81                                                      
  4 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC                 59.79      58.82 qSCFW  
       29.01    58.82                                                      
  5 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                  59.31      59.47 qSCFW  
       29.13    59.47                                                      
  6 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC                 59.55      59.91 qSCFW  
       29.70    59.91                                                      
  7 Valle, Ian                12 PS-SI                  59.68    1:00.06 qSCFW  
       28.85  1:00.06                                                      
  8 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA              1:01.34    1:00.20 qSCFW  
       29.18  1:00.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McArdle, Keegan           12 AC-PC                1:01.60    1:00.51 qSCFW  
       29.51  1:00.51                                                      
 10 Zheng, Kevin              12 RSD-SI               1:01.06    1:01.32 qSCFW  
       29.53  1:01.32                                                      
 11 Pizarro, Kellen           12 AZOT-CA              1:03.19    1:01.55 qSCFW  
       29.96  1:01.55                                                      
 12 Behzadian, Arshawn        12 PATH-CA              1:03.59    1:01.78 qSCFW  
       30.00  1:01.78                                                      
 13 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA              1:01.12    1:02.03 qSCFW  
       30.69  1:02.03                                                      
 14 Gonick, Adam              12 RAQ-SI               1:01.94    1:02.64 qSCFW  
       30.97  1:02.64                                                      
 15 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN               1:02.57    1:02.73 qSCFW  
       30.98  1:02.73                                                      
 15 Lee, Alvin J              12 SCSC-PC              1:05.86    1:02.73 qSCFW  
       30.43  1:02.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buckallew, Braiden A      12 MAC-PC               1:04.01    1:02.77 SCFW   
       30.65  1:02.77                                                      
 18 Chiang, Lucas             12 BREA-CA              1:02.89    1:03.00 SCFW   
       30.94  1:03.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cheng, Ethan              12 PLS-PC               1:04.04    1:03.42 SCFW   
       30.94  1:03.42                                                      
 20 Yiu, Clovis W             12 MAC-PC               1:04.87    1:03.47 SCFW   
       31.02  1:03.47                                                      
 21 Lee, Hayden F             12 CROW-PC              1:03.95    1:03.63 SCFW   
       31.34  1:03.63                                                      
 22 Chen, Alexander           12 RSD-SI               1:05.28    1:04.21 SCFW   
       31.15  1:04.21                                                      
 23 Ilankatharan, Amaiyaran   12 SMST-SN              1:07.20    1:04.63 SCFW   
       31.05  1:04.63                                                      
 24 Doolittle, Jack           12 SMST-SN              1:15.42L   1:04.84 SCFW   
       31.48  1:04.84                                                      
 25 Amizic, Luka T            11 NOVA-CA              1:05.96    1:05.19 SCFW   
       31.54  1:05.19                                                      
 26 Wordelman, Len C          12 SCSC-PC              1:04.34    1:05.20 SCFW   
       31.12  1:05.20                                                      
 27 Fatikhov, Emil            12 WAC-SN               1:06.27    1:05.53 SCFW   
       32.05  1:05.53                                                      
 28 Bethanis, Constantine     12 MVN-CA               1:04.67    1:05.82 SCFW   
       31.68  1:05.82                                                      
 29 Reed, Thomas S            11 TERA-PC              1:06.47    1:06.18 BNS    
       31.66  1:06.18                                                      
 30 Byer, Leo E               11 PASA-PC              1:06.00    1:06.58 BNS    
       31.91  1:06.58                                                      
 31 Song, Asher               12 CDST-PC              1:06.18    1:07.38 BNS    
       32.56  1:07.38                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:58.39        2011 Benh=jamin Ho, PEAK                        
                2:20.79  SCFW
                2:27.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC               2:02.01    2:00.49 SCFW   
       28.53    59.37  1:30.45  2:00.49                                    
  2 Rousseau, Tristan         12 PS-SI                2:04.29    2:01.06 SCFW   
       28.73    59.50  1:30.83  2:01.06                                    
  3 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                2:05.46    2:07.28 SCFW   
       30.07  1:02.11  1:35.13  2:07.28                                    
  4 Song, Chengyuan Jayde     12 ALTO-PC              2:11.62    2:08.28 SCFW   
       30.17  1:03.17  1:36.09  2:08.28                                    
  5 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC               2:10.40    2:08.76 SCFW   
       30.45  1:03.21  1:36.27  2:08.76                                    
  6 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA              2:10.69    2:11.07 SCFW   
       31.00  1:04.64  1:38.47  2:11.07                                    
  7 Zheng, Kevin              12 RSD-SI               2:11.80    2:13.62 SCFW   
       31.26  1:05.19  1:39.97  2:13.62                                    
  8 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               2:12.56    2:13.69 SCFW   
       31.11  1:04.64  1:39.30  2:13.69                                    
B - Final
  9 McArdle, Keegan           12 AC-PC                2:13.73    2:11.04 SCFW   
       29.81  1:02.91  1:37.37  2:11.04                                    
 10 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN               2:14.94    2:11.94 SCFW   
       31.25  1:05.08  1:39.38  2:11.94                                    
 11 Gonick, Adam              12 RAQ-SI               2:13.09    2:12.96 SCFW   
       31.06  1:04.58  1:39.68  2:12.96                                    
 12 Buckallew, Braiden A      12 MAC-PC               2:16.35    2:15.01 SCFW   
       31.81  1:06.05  1:40.79  2:15.01                                    
 13 Behzadian, Arshawn        12 PATH-CA              2:14.22    2:15.10 SCFW   
       31.66  1:05.76  1:41.19  2:15.10                                    
 14 Cheng, Ethan              12 PLS-PC               2:17.41    2:16.31 SCFW   
       31.86  1:06.32  1:41.75  2:16.31                                    
 15 Amizic, Luka T            11 NOVA-CA              2:17.76    2:17.84 SCFW   
       31.78  1:06.92  1:42.46  2:17.84                                    
 16 Chen, Alexander           12 RSD-SI               2:17.22    2:21.50 BNS    
       33.23  1:09.18  1:45.73  2:21.50                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:58.39        2011 Benh=jamin Ho, PEAK                        
                2:20.79  SCFW
                2:27.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC               2:01.14    2:02.01 qSCFW  
       27.99    58.78  1:30.32  2:02.01                                    
  2 Rousseau, Tristan         12 PS-SI                2:05.62    2:04.29 qSCFW  
       29.41  1:00.96  1:32.86  2:04.29                                    
  3 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                2:06.49    2:05.46 qSCFW  
       29.90  1:01.63  1:33.84  2:05.46                                    
  4 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC               2:13.01    2:10.40 qSCFW  
       30.79  1:03.96  1:37.14  2:10.40                                    
  5 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA              2:17.13    2:10.69 qSCFW  
       30.67  1:03.97  1:37.90  2:10.69                                    
  6 Song, Chengyuan Jayde     12 ALTO-PC              2:26.53L   2:11.62 qSCFW  
       28.96  1:02.19  1:36.98  2:11.62                                    
  7 Zheng, Kevin              12 RSD-SI               2:11.23    2:11.80 qSCFW  
       30.37  1:04.01  1:38.48  2:11.80                                    
  8 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               2:17.92    2:12.56 qSCFW  
       31.17  1:04.87  1:39.35  2:12.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonick, Adam              12 RAQ-SI               2:11.78    2:13.09 qSCFW  
       31.21  1:05.06  1:40.66  2:13.09                                    
 10 McArdle, Keegan           12 AC-PC                2:14.39    2:13.73 qSCFW  
       30.50  1:04.50  1:39.31  2:13.73                                    
 11 Behzadian, Arshawn        12 PATH-CA              2:14.29    2:14.22 qSCFW  
       31.00  1:05.03  1:39.86  2:14.22                                    
 12 Pizarro, Kellen           12 AZOT-CA              2:16.46    2:14.86 qSCFW  
       31.73  1:06.04  1:40.64  2:14.86                                    
 13 Didriksen, Yale           12 WAC-SN               2:15.99    2:14.94 qSCFW  
       31.66  1:06.51  1:41.51  2:14.94                                    
 14 Buckallew, Braiden A      12 MAC-PC               2:17.40    2:16.35 qSCFW  
       31.90  1:06.10  1:41.08  2:16.35                                    
 15 Chen, Alexander           12 RSD-SI               2:22.43    2:17.22 qSCFW  
       32.32  1:06.79  1:42.08  2:17.22                                    
 16 Cheng, Ethan              12 PLS-PC               2:16.78    2:17.41 qSCFW  
       32.25  2:17.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amizic, Luka T            11 NOVA-CA              2:38.72L   2:17.76 SCFW   
       31.88  1:06.92  1:42.92  2:17.76                                    
 18 Lee, Hayden F             12 CROW-PC              2:19.33    2:18.11 SCFW   
       32.57  1:07.13  1:43.09  2:18.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Alvin J              12 SCSC-PC              2:19.03    2:18.13 SCFW   
       32.52  1:07.18  1:42.84  2:18.13                                    
 20 Rhoades, Christian        11 LASC-CA              2:20.33    2:18.23 SCFW   
       32.33  1:07.11  1:42.59  2:18.23                                    
 21 Chiang, Lucas             12 BREA-CA              2:21.02    2:19.08 SCFW   
       32.35  1:07.09  1:42.98  2:19.08                                    
 22 Fatikhov, Emil            12 WAC-SN               2:21.87    2:19.77 SCFW   
       33.42  1:09.27  1:45.18  2:19.77                                    
 23 Reed, Thomas S            11 TERA-PC              2:21.07    2:20.65 SCFW   
       32.65  1:08.54  1:45.17  2:20.65                                    
 24 Bethanis, Constantine     12 MVN-CA               2:19.35    2:21.03 BNS    
       32.73  1:07.88  1:44.12  2:21.03                                    
 25 Doolittle, Jack           12 SMST-SN              2:21.20    2:23.52 BNS    
       33.85  1:10.26  1:47.50  2:23.52                                    
 26 Raegen, Zachary           11 QSS-PC               2:26.24    2:27.15 BNS    
       35.56  1:12.85  1:50.27  2:27.15                                    
 -- Wordelman, Len C          12 SCSC-PC              2:19.82         DQ        
       31.63  1:06.07  1:42.39       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 28.69        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                              
                34.09  SCFW
                35.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC                 29.05      28.85 SCFW   
  2 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN                31.37      30.16 SCFW   
  3 Jew, Raymond              12 AZOT-CA                31.25      30.61 SCFW   
  4 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                32.03      30.68 SCFW   
  5 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA                31.82      31.80 SCFW   
  6 Monroe, Orion             12 SSS-PC                 31.66      31.99 SCFW   
  7 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC                32.05      32.03 SCFW   
  8 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA                32.23      32.46 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Tian, Wilson              12 SRVA-PC                32.74      32.35 SCFW   
 10 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC                 32.50      32.41 SCFW   
 11 Li, Parker                12 BREA-CA                32.66      32.44 SCFW   
 12 Lieuw, Alexander M        12 PASA-PC                33.01      32.72 SCFW   
 13 Wang, Siwei               12 BCP-PC                 32.66      32.81 SCFW   
 13 Bailey, Skye R            11 ALTO-PC                32.98      32.81 SCFW   
 15 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI                 32.86      32.98 SCFW   
 16 Agrawal, Dhruv            12 PS-SI                  32.73      33.04 SCFW   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 28.69        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                              
                34.09  SCFW
                35.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC                 29.21      29.05 qSCFW  
  2 Jew, Raymond              12 AZOT-CA                30.27      31.25 qSCFW  
  3 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN                30.50      31.37 qSCFW  
  4 Monroe, Orion             12 SSS-PC                 32.01      31.66 qSCFW  
  5 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA                31.52      31.82 qSCFW  
  6 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                31.28      32.03 qSCFW  
  7 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC                32.68      32.05 qSCFW  
  8 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA                31.80      32.23 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC                 32.13      32.50 qSCFW  
 10 Li, Parker                12 BREA-CA                31.79      32.66 qSCFW  
 10 Wang, Siwei               12 BCP-PC                 32.32      32.66 qSCFW  
 12 Agrawal, Dhruv            12 PS-SI                  33.51      32.73 qSCFW  
 13 Tian, Wilson              12 SRVA-PC                32.79      32.74 qSCFW  
 14 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI                 33.12      32.86 qSCFW  
 15 Bailey, Skye R            11 ALTO-PC                33.17      32.98 qSCFW  
 16 Lieuw, Alexander M        12 PASA-PC                33.18      33.01 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shen, Alvin D             12 SCSC-PC                33.62      33.29 SCFW   
 18 Warner, Parker            12 SSS-PC                 33.20      33.30 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zimmerman, Carson T       12 SRN-PC                 33.71      33.51 SCFW   
 20 Tizon, Eric               12 WCAB-PC                33.94      33.80 SCFW   
 21 Spiczak, Holdin           12 PSC-AZ                 33.21      33.87 SCFW   
 22 Lin, Markus X             12 PASA-PC                33.84      34.02 SCFW   
 23 Fortson, Roman            12 LIFE-AZ                33.07      34.19 BNS    
 24 Liu, Jayden Z             12 SCSC-PC                34.56      34.39 BNS    
 25 Manchester, Eric          12 MVN-CA                 35.84L     35.14 BNS    
 26 Hays, Tanner B            12 NOVA-CA                33.95      35.36        
 27 Laidlaw, Samuel           11 WAC-SN                 33.28      35.44        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:01.47        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                            
                1:14.29  SCFW
                1:15.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC               1:04.18    1:02.66 SCFW   
       29.40  1:02.66                                                      
  2 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN              1:07.54    1:04.93 SCFW   
       30.40  1:04.93                                                      
  3 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC              1:06.71    1:05.02 SCFW   
       30.64  1:05.02                                                      
  4 Jew, Raymond              12 AZOT-CA              1:06.96    1:06.66 SCFW   
       31.04  1:06.66                                                      
  5 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC              1:07.63    1:07.56 SCFW   
       31.86  1:07.56                                                      
  6 Li, Parker                12 BREA-CA              1:10.29    1:08.24 SCFW   
       32.27  1:08.24                                                      
  7 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               1:09.69    1:09.03 SCFW   
       32.68  1:09.03                                                      
  8 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA              1:09.73    1:09.35 SCFW   
       32.57  1:09.35                                                      
B - Final
  9 Monroe, Orion             12 SSS-PC               1:10.79    1:07.82 SCFW   
       32.07  1:07.82                                                      
 10 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC               1:10.40    1:09.33 SCFW   
       33.14  1:09.33                                                      
 11 Warner, Parker            12 SSS-PC               1:11.57    1:09.57 SCFW   
       33.62  1:09.57                                                      
 12 Tian, Wilson              12 SRVA-PC              1:10.47    1:09.62 SCFW   
       32.68  1:09.62                                                      
 13 Lieuw, Alexander M        12 PASA-PC              1:10.71    1:09.98 SCFW   
       33.06  1:09.98                                                      
 14 Wang, Siwei               12 BCP-PC               1:12.04    1:11.56 SCFW   
       33.70  1:11.56                                                      
 15 Shen, Alvin D             12 SCSC-PC              1:13.22    1:12.69 SCFW   
       33.98  1:12.69                                                      
 16 Agrawal, Dhruv            12 PS-SI                1:13.09    1:13.15 SCFW   
       34.71  1:13.15                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:01.47        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                            
                1:14.29  SCFW
                1:15.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC               1:03.73    1:04.18 qSCFW  
       30.19  1:04.18                                                      
  2 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC              1:07.44    1:06.71 qSCFW  
       31.17  1:06.71                                                      
  3 Jew, Raymond              12 AZOT-CA              1:06.11    1:06.96 qSCFW  
       31.48  1:06.96                                                      
  4 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN              1:06.73    1:07.54 qSCFW  
       31.81  1:07.54                                                      
  5 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC              1:08.46    1:07.63 qSCFW  
       32.26  1:07.63                                                      
  6 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               1:09.67    1:09.69 qSCFW  
       33.00  1:09.69                                                      
  7 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA              1:09.08    1:09.73 qSCFW  
       32.62  1:09.73                                                      
  8 Li, Parker                12 BREA-CA              1:08.24    1:10.29 qSCFW  
       34.01  1:10.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC               1:09.85    1:10.40 qSCFW  
       33.69  1:10.40                                                      
 10 Tian, Wilson              12 SRVA-PC              1:12.18    1:10.47 qSCFW  
       32.93  1:10.47                                                      
 11 Lieuw, Alexander M        12 PASA-PC              1:10.79    1:10.71 qSCFW  
       33.65  1:10.71                                                      
 12 Monroe, Orion             12 SSS-PC               1:11.97    1:10.79 qSCFW  
       33.67  1:10.79                                                      
 13 Warner, Parker            12 SSS-PC               1:13.10    1:11.57 qSCFW  
       34.65  1:11.57                                                      
 14 Wang, Siwei               12 BCP-PC               1:10.30    1:12.04 qSCFW  
       33.52  1:12.04                                                      
 15 Agrawal, Dhruv            12 PS-SI                1:10.60    1:13.09 qSCFW  
       34.53  1:13.09                                                      
 16 Shen, Alvin D             12 SCSC-PC              1:13.23    1:13.22 qSCFW  
       34.18  1:13.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tizon, Eric               12 WCAB-PC              1:13.52    1:13.42 SCFW   
       34.20  1:13.42                                                      
 18 Lin, Markus X             12 PASA-PC              1:14.48    1:13.98 SCFW   
       35.30  1:13.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fortson, Roman            12 LIFE-AZ              1:12.62    1:14.10 SCFW   
       35.11  1:14.10                                                      
 20 Zimmerman, Carson T       12 SRN-PC               1:15.89    1:16.66        
       34.83  1:16.66                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:11.62        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                            
                2:39.89  SCFW
                2:46.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC              2:21.41    2:18.88 SCFW   
       31.07  1:06.04  1:42.07  2:18.88                                    
  2 Jew, Raymond              12 AZOT-CA              2:25.38    2:23.16 SCFW   
       31.44  1:06.93  1:44.64  2:23.16                                    
  3 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               2:26.77    2:28.02 SCFW   
       33.03  1:10.17  1:48.89  2:28.02                                    
  4 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA              2:29.83    2:28.43 SCFW   
       33.27  1:11.14  1:50.08  2:28.43                                    
  5 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC              2:32.01    2:28.84 SCFW   
       33.65  1:11.76  1:50.76  2:28.84                                    
  6 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              2:31.45    2:30.17 SCFW   
       34.35  1:12.80  1:52.25  2:30.17                                    
  7 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN              2:32.80    2:31.07 SCFW   
       34.10  1:12.84  1:52.32  2:31.07                                    
  8 Kuo, Ryan                 12 BREA-CA              2:32.74    2:35.11 SCFW   
       35.88  1:15.17  1:55.14  2:35.11                                    
B - Final
  9 Spiczak, Holdin           12 PSC-AZ               2:35.34    2:32.62 SCFW   
       34.54  1:12.85  1:52.56  2:32.62                                    
 10 Warner, Parker            12 SSS-PC               2:35.73    2:35.00 SCFW   
       35.99  1:16.57  1:56.63  2:35.00                                    
 11 Behzadian, Arshawn        12 PATH-CA              2:38.43    2:35.34 SCFW   
       35.33  1:14.64  1:55.83  2:35.34                                    
 12 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC               2:34.07    2:35.52 SCFW   
       34.70  1:13.71  1:54.26  2:35.52                                    
 13 Lieuw, Alexander M        12 PASA-PC              2:36.80    2:35.61 SCFW   
       33.93  1:13.56  1:54.16  2:35.61                                    
 14 Wang, Siwei               12 BCP-PC               2:38.17    2:35.62 SCFW   
       35.43  1:15.12  1:55.59  2:35.62                                    
 15 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC              2:37.90    2:36.31 SCFW   
       36.29  1:16.65  1:57.18  2:36.31                                    
 16 Tian, Wilson              12 SRVA-PC              2:37.49    2:37.06 SCFW   
       35.72  1:15.95  1:57.49  2:37.06                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:11.62        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                            
                2:39.89  SCFW
                2:46.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC              2:24.64    2:21.41 qSCFW  
       31.78  1:08.11  1:44.47  2:21.41                                    
  2 Jew, Raymond              12 AZOT-CA              2:23.67    2:25.38 qSCFW  
       33.00  1:09.96  1:47.78  2:25.38                                    
  3 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               2:28.37    2:26.77 qSCFW  
       32.94  1:10.65  1:48.96  2:26.77                                    
  4 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA              2:31.60    2:29.83 qSCFW  
       33.76  1:12.51  1:51.92  2:29.83                                    
  5 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              2:30.08    2:31.45 qSCFW  
       35.62  1:14.88  1:53.81  2:31.45                                    
  6 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC              2:27.19    2:32.01 qSCFW  
       34.80  1:13.86  1:54.56  2:32.01                                    
  7 Kuo, Ryan                 12 BREA-CA              2:35.89    2:32.74 qSCFW  
       34.44  1:13.41  1:53.30  2:32.74                                    
  8 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN              2:29.56    2:32.80 qSCFW  
       33.81  1:12.42  1:52.99  2:32.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC               2:33.35    2:34.07 qSCFW  
       34.78  1:14.25  1:54.07  2:34.07                                    
 10 Spiczak, Holdin           12 PSC-AZ               2:33.47    2:35.34 qSCFW  
       36.29  1:15.39  1:55.63  2:35.34                                    
 11 Warner, Parker            12 SSS-PC               2:39.73    2:35.73 qSCFW  
       36.54  1:16.41  1:56.21  2:35.73                                    
 12 Lieuw, Alexander M        12 PASA-PC              2:31.71    2:36.80 qSCFW  
       34.35  1:14.26  1:55.21  2:36.80                                    
 13 Tian, Wilson              12 SRVA-PC              2:43.07    2:37.49 qSCFW  
       36.29  1:16.66  1:57.34  2:37.49                                    
 14 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC              2:35.60    2:37.90 qSCFW  
       37.62  1:17.23  1:58.73  2:37.90                                    
 15 Wang, Siwei               12 BCP-PC               2:33.77    2:38.17 qSCFW  
       36.67  1:15.72  1:57.20  2:38.17                                    
 16 Behzadian, Arshawn        12 PATH-CA              2:36.88    2:38.43 qSCFW  
       36.12  1:16.10  1:57.42  2:38.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shen, Alvin D             12 SCSC-PC              2:38.05    2:39.22 SCFW   
       36.59  1:16.39  1:57.78  2:39.22                                    
 18 Liu, Jayden Z             12 SCSC-PC              2:44.30    2:39.65 SCFW   
       37.25  1:17.37  1:58.28  2:39.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Monroe, Orion             12 SSS-PC               2:37.87    2:41.03 BNS    
       36.39  1:18.02  2:00.35  2:41.03                                    
 20 Agrawal, Dhruv            12 PS-SI                2:37.24    2:41.10 BNS    
       36.08  1:17.22  2:00.63  2:41.10                                    
 21 Beibit, Bimuhammed        12 NOVA-CA              2:40.87    2:41.96 BNS    
       37.72  1:19.32  2:00.85  2:41.96                                    
 22 Pankov, Ilia              12 QSS-PC               2:41.25    2:42.70 BNS    
       36.79  1:18.60  2:01.36  2:42.70                                    
 23 Fortson, Roman            12 LIFE-AZ              2:39.95    2:45.75 BNS    
       37.88  1:19.77  2:03.04  2:45.75                                    
 24 Bailey, Skye R            11 ALTO-PC              2:39.97    2:46.62        
       37.70  1:20.21  2:04.41  2:46.62                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 24.34        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
                28.89  SCFW
                30.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                25.50      24.65 SCFW   
  2 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN                26.61      26.26 SCFW   
  3 Shen, Derek Y             12 NOVA-CA                26.64      26.72 SCFW   
  4 Fitzgerald, Nevin         12 LIFE-AZ                26.86      26.83 SCFW   
  5 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC                 27.65      26.85 SCFW   
  6 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI                 27.49      27.40 SCFW   
  7 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA                27.38      27.53 SCFW   
  8 Agrawal, Dhruv            12 PS-SI                  27.74      27.55 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Valle, Ian                12 PS-SI                  27.95      28.00 SCFW   
 10 He, Brian                 12 NOVA-CA                28.29      28.28 SCFW   
 11 Flyash, Michael           12 FOG-PC                 28.71      28.42 SCFW   
 12 Du, Kingsley T            11 NOVA-CA                28.38      28.48 SCFW   
 13 Lieuw, Alexander M        12 PASA-PC                28.25      28.57 SCFW   
 14 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA                28.62      28.72 SCFW   
 15 Yuan, Peter D             11 RSD-SI                 28.75      28.83 SCFW   
 16 Bulankov, Phillip A       11 ALTO-PC                28.74      29.04 BNS    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 24.34        2009 Justin Lynch, TERA                           
                28.89  SCFW
                30.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                24.72      25.50 qSCFW  
  2 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN                26.93      26.61 qSCFW  
  3 Shen, Derek Y             12 NOVA-CA                26.56      26.64 qSCFW  
  4 Fitzgerald, Nevin         12 LIFE-AZ                26.26      26.86 qSCFW  
  5 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA                26.99      27.38 qSCFW  
  6 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI                 27.70      27.49 qSCFW  
  7 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC                 26.50      27.65 qSCFW  
  8 Agrawal, Dhruv            12 PS-SI                  28.56      27.74 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valle, Ian                12 PS-SI                  27.89      27.95 qSCFW  
 10 Lieuw, Alexander M        12 PASA-PC                28.44      28.25 qSCFW  
 11 He, Brian                 12 NOVA-CA                28.02      28.29 qSCFW  
 12 Du, Kingsley T            11 NOVA-CA                27.62      28.38 qSCFW  
 13 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA                28.26      28.62 qSCFW  
 14 Farrell, Blake M          11 PASA-PC                28.42      28.63 qSCFW  
 15 Flyash, Michael           12 FOG-PC                 28.09      28.71 qSCFW  
 16 Bulankov, Phillip A       11 ALTO-PC                28.72      28.74 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yuan, Peter D             11 RSD-SI                 28.59      28.75 SCFW   
 18 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC                 29.66      28.93 BNS    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chiang, Lucas             12 BREA-CA                28.99      29.05 BNS    
 20 Linares Danzos, Leonardo  11 CROW-PC                28.64      29.06 BNS    
 21 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC                 28.81      29.33 BNS    
 22 Tizon, Eric               12 WCAB-PC                29.10      29.36 BNS    
 23 Manchester, Eric          12 MVN-CA                 28.73      29.53 BNS    
 24 Hays, Tanner B            12 NOVA-CA                29.09      29.57 BNS    
 25 Li, Parker                12 BREA-CA                29.32      29.64 BNS    
 26 Wordelman, Len C          12 SCSC-PC                28.57      29.82 BNS    
 27 Zhang, Oscar              12 BAC-PC                 29.33      29.94 BNS    
 28 McArdle, Keegan           12 AC-PC                  32.84L     30.46        
 29 Kang, Kirk                12 SCSC-PC                30.15      30.49        
 30 Chavkin, Ivan             12 PSC-AZ                 28.77      30.87        
 -- Song, Asher               12 CDST-PC                26.04         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 53.74        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
              1:04.99  SCFW
              1:07.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                57.10      54.14 SCFW   
       25.56    54.14                                                      
  2 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA                58.48      57.41 SCFW   
       27.22    57.41                                                      
  3 Fitzgerald, Nevin         12 LIFE-AZ                58.32      57.44 SCFW   
       26.94    57.44                                                      
  4 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN                58.58      57.51 SCFW   
       26.83    57.51                                                      
  5 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI                 59.46      59.15 SCFW   
       27.67    59.15                                                      
  6 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA                59.85    1:00.61 SCFW   
       28.24  1:00.61                                                      
  7 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                  59.38    1:00.65 SCFW   
       28.38  1:00.65                                                      
  8 Pizarro, Kellen           12 AZOT-CA              1:00.73    1:00.94 SCFW   
       28.65  1:00.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Song, Asher               12 CDST-PC              1:00.89      57.36 SCFW   
       27.26    57.36                                                      
 10 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC               1:01.97    1:00.40 SCFW   
       28.66  1:00.40                                                      
 11 Shen, Derek Y             12 NOVA-CA              1:01.46    1:00.47 SCFW   
       28.63  1:00.47                                                      
 12 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC              1:01.24    1:00.62 SCFW   
       29.30  1:00.62                                                      
 13 Lee, Alvin J              12 SCSC-PC              1:03.22    1:01.29 SCFW   
       28.49  1:01.29                                                      
 14 Du, Kingsley T            11 NOVA-CA              1:01.87    1:01.35 SCFW   
       28.60  1:01.35                                                      
 15 Agrawal, Dhruv            12 PS-SI                1:02.26    1:02.61 SCFW   
       29.14  1:02.61                                                      
 16 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC               1:01.49    1:04.00 SCFW   
       29.70  1:04.00                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 53.74        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                               
              1:04.99  SCFW
              1:07.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                56.63      57.10 qSCFW  
       28.57    57.10                                                      
  2 Fitzgerald, Nevin         12 LIFE-AZ                58.42      58.32 qSCFW  
       27.64    58.32                                                      
  3 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA                58.50      58.48 qSCFW  
       28.32    58.48                                                      
  4 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN                58.47      58.58 qSCFW  
       27.06    58.58                                                      
  5 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                  59.67      59.38 qSCFW  
       27.46    59.38                                                      
  6 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI               1:00.81      59.46 qSCFW  
       28.00    59.46                                                      
  7 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA                59.51      59.85 qSCFW  
       28.11    59.85                                                      
  8 Pizarro, Kellen           12 AZOT-CA              1:00.76    1:00.73 qSCFW  
       29.47  1:00.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Song, Asher               12 CDST-PC                59.56    1:00.89 qSCFW  
       28.15  1:00.89                                                      
 10 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC              1:00.35    1:01.24 qSCFW  
       28.99  1:01.24                                                      
 11 Shen, Derek Y             12 NOVA-CA              1:00.47    1:01.46 qSCFW  
       28.68  1:01.46                                                      
 12 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC               1:02.20    1:01.49 qSCFW  
       28.98  1:01.49                                                      
 13 Du, Kingsley T            11 NOVA-CA              1:00.99    1:01.87 qSCFW  
       29.27  1:01.87                                                      
 14 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC               1:01.12    1:01.97 qSCFW  
       29.07  1:01.97                                                      
 15 Agrawal, Dhruv            12 PS-SI                1:03.04    1:02.26 qSCFW  
       29.09  1:02.26                                                      
 16 Lee, Alvin J              12 SCSC-PC              1:00.76    1:03.22 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC              1:00.97    1:03.55 SCFW   
       29.52  1:03.55                                                      
 17 Fatikhov, Emil            12 WAC-SN               1:03.81    1:03.55 SCFW   
       30.03  1:03.55                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 He, Brian                 12 NOVA-CA              1:03.29    1:03.63 SCFW   
       30.18  1:03.63                                                      
 20 Deng, Daniel B            12 ALTO-PC              1:03.77    1:03.90 SCFW   
       31.24  1:03.90                                                      
 21 Behzadian, Arshawn        12 PATH-CA              1:03.59    1:04.30 SCFW   
       30.15  1:04.30                                                      
 22 Jew, Raymond              12 AZOT-CA              1:02.91    1:04.32 SCFW   
       29.08  1:04.32                                                      
 23 Farrell, Blake M          11 PASA-PC              1:02.90    1:04.55 SCFW   
       30.34  1:04.55                                                      
 24 Flyash, Michael           12 FOG-PC               1:03.34    1:04.99 SCFW   
       30.13  1:04.99                                                      
 25 Xu, Kyle                  11 SCSC-PC              1:14.07L   1:05.08 BNS    
       31.08  1:05.08                                                      
 26 Wordelman, Len C          12 SCSC-PC              1:04.06    1:05.21 BNS    
       30.01  1:05.21                                                      
 27 Yuan, Peter D             11 RSD-SI               1:04.39    1:05.89 BNS    
       30.86  1:05.89                                                      
 28 Beibit, Bimuhammed        12 NOVA-CA              1:04.56    1:06.03 BNS    
       31.04  1:06.03                                                      
 29 Linares Danzos, Leonardo  11 CROW-PC              1:03.16    1:06.68 BNS    
       31.23  1:06.68                                                      
 30 Amizic, Luka T            11 NOVA-CA              1:04.72    1:06.72 BNS    
       30.84  1:06.72                                                      
 31 Cheng, Ethan              12 PLS-PC               1:04.51    1:06.78 BNS    
       31.01  1:06.78                                                      
 32 Buckallew, Braiden A      12 MAC-PC               1:06.67    1:07.18        
       31.58  1:07.18                                                      
 33 Roytberg, Brandon         12 FAC-CA               1:06.57    1:08.94        
       32.00  1:08.94                                                      
 34 Zhang, Oscar              12 BAC-PC               1:06.71    1:10.49        
       32.38  1:10.49                                                      
 -- Valle, Ian                12 PS-SI                1:00.60         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:56.81        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                             
                2:25.09  SCFW
                2:28.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA              2:08.62    2:04.92 SCFW   
       28.44  1:00.10  1:32.83  2:04.92                                    
  2 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN              2:18.47    2:05.73 SCFW   
       27.51    58.91  1:31.66  2:05.73                                    
  3 Kuo, Ryan                 12 BREA-CA              2:15.04    2:16.50 SCFW   
       30.81  1:05.11  1:41.06  2:16.50                                    
  4 Lee, Alvin J              12 SCSC-PC              2:16.09    2:16.95 SCFW   
       30.60  1:04.21  1:39.09  2:16.95                                    
  5 Fatikhov, Emil            12 WAC-SN               2:21.28    2:18.99 SCFW   
       30.15  1:05.48  1:42.84  2:18.99                                    
  6 Spiczak, Holdin           12 PSC-AZ               2:19.82    2:20.96 SCFW   
       31.56  1:08.01  1:44.94  2:20.96                                    
  7 Linares Danzos, Leonardo  11 CROW-PC              2:24.24    2:21.35 SCFW   
       30.92  1:06.04  1:43.10  2:21.35                                    
  8 Flyash, Michael           12 FOG-PC               2:22.58    2:21.57 SCFW   
       31.94  1:08.78  1:44.57  2:21.57                                    
B - Final
  9 Xu, Kyle                  11 SCSC-PC              2:27.38    2:26.63 BNS    
       33.88  1:10.59  1:48.96  2:26.63                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:56.81        2015 Winn Aung, RAD                             
                2:25.09  SCFW
                2:28.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA              2:18.96    2:08.62 qSCFW  
       29.32  1:01.59  1:35.52  2:08.62                                    
  2 Kuo, Ryan                 12 BREA-CA              2:17.76    2:15.04 qSCFW  
       30.25  1:04.15  1:39.45  2:15.04                                    
  3 Lee, Alvin J              12 SCSC-PC              2:16.76    2:16.09 qSCFW  
       31.76  1:05.59  1:39.81  2:16.09                                    
  4 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN              2:17.74    2:18.47 qSCFW  
       29.94  1:04.90  1:41.54  2:18.47                                    
  5 Spiczak, Holdin           12 PSC-AZ               2:22.68    2:19.82 qSCFW  
       31.50  1:06.07  1:42.64  2:19.82                                    
  6 Fatikhov, Emil            12 WAC-SN               2:24.10    2:21.28 qSCFW  
       31.09  1:07.05  1:44.62  2:21.28                                    
  7 Flyash, Michael           12 FOG-PC               2:24.68    2:22.58 qSCFW  
       31.17  1:06.01  1:43.67  2:22.58                                    
  8 Linares Danzos, Leonardo  11 CROW-PC              2:25.74    2:24.24 qSCFW  
       31.59  1:07.42  1:45.68  2:24.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Kyle                  11 SCSC-PC              2:23.36    2:27.38 qBNS   
       32.03  1:09.87  1:48.57  2:27.38                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 55.21        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                              
              1:06.09  SCFW
              1:08.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC              1:01.23      58.19 SCFW   
       26.36    58.19                                                      
  2 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC              1:01.66    1:00.01 SCFW   
       27.58  1:00.01                                                      
  3 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN              1:01.28    1:00.70 SCFW   
       27.90  1:00.70                                                      
  4 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              1:01.17    1:00.75 SCFW   
       28.46  1:00.75                                                      
  5 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA              1:01.89    1:01.36 SCFW   
       28.26  1:01.36                                                      
  6 Valle, Ian                12 PS-SI                1:02.92    1:01.40 SCFW   
       27.81  1:01.40                                                      
  7 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI               1:02.40    1:01.46 SCFW   
       28.27  1:01.46                                                      
  8 Jew, Raymond              12 AZOT-CA              1:02.20    1:01.64 SCFW   
       29.18  1:01.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Song, Asher               12 CDST-PC              1:04.15    1:01.62 SCFW   
       28.17  1:01.62                                                      
 10 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC               1:02.95    1:02.89 SCFW   
       30.74  1:02.89                                                      
 11 Lieuw, Alexander M        12 PASA-PC              1:04.50    1:03.21 SCFW   
       29.65  1:03.21                                                      
 12 Li, Parker                12 BREA-CA              1:04.57    1:04.25 SCFW   
       30.64  1:04.25                                                      
 13 He, Brian                 12 NOVA-CA              1:05.57    1:04.66 SCFW   
       29.59  1:04.66                                                      
 14 Manchester, Eric          12 MVN-CA               1:05.14    1:05.75 SCFW   
       31.08  1:05.75                                                      
 15 Wang, Siwei               12 BCP-PC               1:05.90    1:06.75 BNS    
       32.04  1:06.75                                                      
 16 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC               1:04.50    1:07.32 BNS    
       30.39  1:07.32                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 55.21        2018 Jerry Chu, SCSC                              
              1:06.09  SCFW
              1:08.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              1:00.86    1:01.17 qSCFW  
       28.98  1:01.17                                                      
  2 Tamayo, Cruz              12 OAPB-PC                57.63    1:01.23 qSCFW  
       27.99  1:01.23                                                      
  3 Douglass, Heath           12 NRWL-SN              1:01.60    1:01.28 qSCFW  
       28.26  1:01.28                                                      
  4 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC                59.86    1:01.66 qSCFW  
       28.82  1:01.66                                                      
  5 Li, Jonathan P            12 NOVA-CA              1:04.12    1:01.89 qSCFW  
       28.42  1:01.89                                                      
  6 Jew, Raymond              12 AZOT-CA              1:02.73    1:02.20 qSCFW  
       29.62  1:02.20                                                      
  7 Douglas, Tyler T          12 RSD-SI               1:03.12    1:02.40 qSCFW  
       28.91  1:02.40                                                      
  8 Valle, Ian                12 PS-SI                1:01.47    1:02.92 qSCFW  
       28.48  1:02.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC               1:04.20    1:02.95 qSCFW  
       30.02  1:02.95                                                      
 10 Song, Asher               12 CDST-PC              1:05.13    1:04.15 qSCFW  
       29.95  1:04.15                                                      
 11 Lieuw, Alexander M        12 PASA-PC              1:05.07    1:04.50 qSCFW  
       30.54  1:04.50                                                      
 11 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC               1:05.86    1:04.50 qSCFW  
       29.90  1:04.50                                                      
 13 Li, Parker                12 BREA-CA              1:03.90    1:04.57 qSCFW  
       32.02  1:04.57                                                      
 14 Manchester, Eric          12 MVN-CA               1:05.90    1:05.14 qSCFW  
       30.58  1:05.14                                                      
 15 He, Brian                 12 NOVA-CA              1:04.71    1:05.57 qSCFW  
       30.24  1:05.57                                                      
 16 McArdle, Keegan           12 AC-PC                1:06.83    1:05.79 qSCFW  
       28.66  1:05.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Siwei               12 BCP-PC               1:06.81    1:05.90 SCFW   
       31.97  1:05.90                                                      
 18 Chen, Alexander           12 RSD-SI               1:05.69    1:06.62 BNS    
       30.25  1:06.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tizon, Eric               12 WCAB-PC              1:04.15    1:07.35 BNS    
       32.94  1:07.35                                                      
 20 Lee, Hayden F             12 CROW-PC              1:05.40    1:07.64 BNS    
       30.25  1:07.64                                                      
 21 Wordelman, Len C          12 SCSC-PC              1:07.57    1:07.77 BNS    
       29.47  1:07.77                                                      
 22 Kiersnowski, Thomas P     12 ELIT-PC              1:05.65    1:08.30        
       30.16  1:08.30                                                      
 23 Bulankov, Phillip A       11 ALTO-PC              1:06.80    1:08.47        
       31.86  1:08.47                                                      
 24 Chavkin, Ivan             12 PSC-AZ               1:05.93    1:08.56        
       31.59  1:08.56                                                      
 25 Linares Danzos, Leonardo  11 CROW-PC              1:05.78    1:08.82        
       30.49  1:08.82                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:58.98    4/8/2022 Luka V Mijatovic, PLS  -PC                 
                2:24.09  SCFW
                2:27.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC               2:04.77    2:02.29 SCFW   
       26.07    57.23  1:33.01  2:02.29                                    
  2 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC              2:07.85    2:06.64 SCFW   
       27.65  1:01.00  1:36.61  2:06.64                                    
  3 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                2:09.04    2:06.96 SCFW   
       28.08    59.15  1:37.38  2:06.96                                    
  4 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               2:11.54    2:12.14 SCFW   
       28.52  1:01.57  1:40.57  2:12.14                                    
  5 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              2:12.84    2:12.38 SCFW   
       28.84  1:03.02  1:42.07  2:12.38                                    
  6 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC               2:16.75    2:14.10 SCFW   
       29.00  1:02.48  1:43.26  2:14.10                                    
  7 Du, Kingsley T            11 NOVA-CA              2:16.65    2:14.95 SCFW   
       29.10  1:04.19  1:44.74  2:14.95                                    
  8 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC              2:12.15    2:15.78 SCFW   
       28.87  1:03.83  1:43.41  2:15.78                                    
B - Final
  9 Valle, Ian                12 PS-SI                2:17.64    2:13.72 SCFW   
       29.54  1:01.96  1:42.04  2:13.72                                    
 10 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC              2:17.03    2:14.71 SCFW   
       28.52  1:03.69  1:44.38  2:14.71                                    
 11 Zheng, Kevin              12 RSD-SI               2:18.35    2:15.72 SCFW   
       29.31  1:03.52  1:46.20  2:15.72                                    
 12 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC               2:18.96    2:16.78 SCFW   
       29.65  1:05.40  1:44.00  2:16.78                                    
 13 Behzadian, Arshawn        12 PATH-CA              2:19.35    2:17.98 SCFW   
       30.00  1:04.91  1:47.44  2:17.98                                    
 14 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA              2:16.91    2:18.90 SCFW   
       30.10  1:05.94  1:46.34  2:18.90                                    
 15 Cheng, Ethan              12 PLS-PC               2:20.97    2:19.10 SCFW   
       30.67  1:07.06  1:48.58  2:19.10                                    
 16 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC               2:19.67    2:21.83 SCFW   
       30.95  1:06.02  1:49.62  2:21.83                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:58.98    4/8/2022 Luka V Mijatovic, PLS  -PC                 
                2:24.09  SCFW
                2:27.09  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palattao, Hanz            12 PLS-PC               2:08.00    2:04.77 qSCFW  
       26.92    58.94  1:35.36  2:04.77                                    
  2 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC              2:11.21    2:07.85 qSCFW  
       28.44  1:01.64  1:38.03  2:07.85                                    
  3 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                2:07.83    2:09.04 qSCFW  
       29.31  1:00.51  1:39.48  2:09.04                                    
  4 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               2:11.33    2:11.54 qSCFW  
       28.81  1:02.00  1:41.02  2:11.54                                    
  5 Pizarro, Kellen           12 AZOT-CA              2:12.31    2:12.15 qSCFW  
       29.32  1:03.14  1:42.04  2:12.15                                    
  5 Lin, Austin J             12 MBSC-PC              2:10.99    2:12.15 qSCFW  
       28.57  1:03.71  1:41.90  2:12.15                                    
  7 Cai, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              2:10.99    2:12.84 qSCFW  
       29.16  1:03.94  1:42.98  2:12.84                                    
  8 Du, Kingsley T            11 NOVA-CA              2:18.05    2:16.65 qSCFW  
       28.98  1:03.81  1:46.51  2:16.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Benjamin             12 MAC-PC               2:12.62    2:16.75 qSCFW  
       30.62  1:03.21  1:45.08  2:16.75                                    
 10 Chen, Anthony             12 AZOT-CA              2:18.29    2:16.91 qSCFW  
       29.94  1:03.71  1:43.83  2:16.91                                    
 11 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC              2:15.11    2:17.03 qSCFW  
       30.19  1:05.91  1:46.96  2:17.03                                    
 12 Valle, Ian                12 PS-SI                2:18.89    2:17.64 qSCFW  
       28.93  1:01.15  1:43.39  2:17.64                                    
 13 Zheng, Kevin              12 RSD-SI               2:16.07    2:18.35 qSCFW  
       29.53  1:05.24  1:48.19  2:18.35                                    
 14 Fu, Jiahao                12 MAC-PC               2:16.83    2:18.96 qSCFW  
       30.00  1:05.43  1:45.24  2:18.96                                    
 15 Behzadian, Arshawn        12 PATH-CA              2:17.92    2:19.35 qSCFW  
       30.79  1:06.22  1:47.58  2:19.35                                    
 16 Miller, Max               12 QSS-PC               2:22.88    2:19.67 qSCFW  
       30.49  1:04.30  1:47.39  2:19.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cheng, Ethan              12 PLS-PC               2:21.38    2:20.97 SCFW   
       31.86  1:07.86  1:49.53  2:20.97                                    
 18 Stanton, Devin B          12 QSS-PC               2:23.30    2:21.42 SCFW   
       30.50  1:06.01  1:49.88  2:21.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lieuw, Alexander M        12 PASA-PC              2:22.22    2:21.49 SCFW   
       30.26  1:06.41  1:47.26  2:21.49                                    
 20 Agrawal, Dhruv            12 PS-SI                2:23.45    2:21.69 SCFW   
       29.81  1:06.80  1:49.34  2:21.69                                    
 21 Pankov, Ilia              12 QSS-PC               2:22.59    2:22.37 SCFW   
       32.09  1:08.56  1:49.67  2:22.37                                    
 22 Manchester, Eric          12 MVN-CA               2:22.34    2:22.58 SCFW   
       32.10  1:06.40  1:51.43  2:22.58                                    
 23 Liu, Jayden Z             12 SCSC-PC              2:23.48    2:24.73 BNS    
       31.94  1:08.61  1:51.94  2:24.73                                    
 24 Petersen, Eli             12 PS-SI                2:23.20    2:24.96 BNS    
       29.98  1:07.89  1:51.67  2:24.96                                    
 25 Beibit, Bimuhammed        12 NOVA-CA              2:20.39    2:25.07 BNS    
       31.32  1:09.01  1:51.16  2:25.07                                    
 25 Roytberg, Brandon         12 FAC-CA               2:24.84    2:25.07 BNS    
       32.27  1:09.30  1:52.08  2:25.07                                    
 27 Kang, Kirk                12 SCSC-PC              2:26.16    2:25.30 BNS    
       31.59  1:11.20  1:53.23  2:25.30                                    
 28 Farrell, Blake M          11 PASA-PC              2:26.00    2:25.71 BNS    
       30.15  1:07.78  1:51.92  2:25.71                                    
 29 Flyash, Michael           12 FOG-PC               2:24.36    2:26.07 BNS    
       30.50  1:06.15  1:54.10  2:26.07                                    
 30 Doolittle, Jack           12 SMST-SN              2:45.04L   2:26.08 BNS    
       33.01  1:09.21  1:54.94  2:26.08                                    
 31 Warner, Parker            12 SSS-PC               2:22.20    2:26.42 BNS    
       32.79           1:53.28  2:26.42                                    
 32 Linares Danzos, Leonardo  11 CROW-PC              2:25.92    2:27.34        
       30.63  1:08.40  1:52.94  2:27.34                                    
 33 Xu, Kyle                  11 SCSC-PC              2:24.27    2:29.58        
       32.05  1:11.35  1:55.27  2:29.58                                    
 -- Kuo, Ryan                 12 BREA-CA              2:14.93         DQ        
       30.05  1:04.28  1:43.47       DQ                                    
 -- Jew, Raymond              12 AZOT-CA              2:13.73         DQ        
       29.20  1:05.63  1:43.54       DQ                                    
 -- Amizic, Luka T            11 NOVA-CA              2:21.30         DQ        
       31.76  1:09.19  1:52.55       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:16.22        2019 Anthony Laurito, AQUA                      
                5:03.39  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC              4:26.87    4:23.34 SCFW   
       28.37  1:01.09  1:35.01  2:08.75  2:45.40  3:22.89  3:53.52  4:23.34
  2 Rousseau, Tristan         12 PS-SI                4:32.69    4:23.97 SCFW   
       27.67    59.63  1:31.82  2:04.19  2:44.52  3:24.90  3:55.11  4:23.97
  3 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                4:26.54    4:27.19 SCFW   
       29.05  1:01.47  1:35.42  2:08.58  2:47.59  3:26.83  3:57.10  4:27.19
  4 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               4:38.00    4:35.43 SCFW   
       29.15  1:03.65  1:38.48  2:13.08  2:51.45  3:30.77  4:03.49  4:35.43
  5 Pizarro, Kellen           12 AZOT-CA              4:41.14    4:36.96 SCFW   
       29.94  1:03.54  1:39.50  2:14.82  2:54.95  3:35.04  4:06.65  4:36.96
  6 Kuo, Ryan                 12 BREA-CA              4:43.15    4:39.16 SCFW   
       30.18  1:03.92  1:40.49  2:15.81  2:55.69  3:36.12  4:08.50  4:39.16
  7 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC              4:43.31    4:44.32 SCFW   
       29.63  1:02.76  1:40.55  2:17.66  2:58.80  3:39.74  4:11.97  4:44.32
  8 Zheng, Kevin              12 RSD-SI               4:50.09    4:51.87 SCFW   
       30.27  1:05.04  1:42.15  2:18.75  3:03.16  3:47.26  4:20.39  4:51.87
B - Final
  9 Spiczak, Holdin           12 PSC-AZ               4:52.58    4:46.08 SCFW   
       31.25  1:07.11  1:44.28  2:21.96  3:00.88  3:41.33  4:13.62  4:46.08
 10 Agrawal, Dhruv            12 PS-SI                4:58.61    4:47.88 SCFW   
       30.84  1:06.90  1:44.34  2:21.98  3:02.51  3:43.37  4:16.71  4:47.88
 11 Deng, Daniel B            12 ALTO-PC              4:56.43    4:48.08 SCFW   
       31.88  1:06.45  1:43.62  2:19.55  3:03.13  3:45.50  4:17.17  4:48.08
 12 Cheng, Ethan              12 PLS-PC               5:01.75    4:48.28 SCFW   
       30.77  1:06.29  1:43.26  2:20.01  3:02.05  3:44.16  4:17.01  4:48.28
 13 Lee, Alvin J              12 SCSC-PC              4:52.86    4:48.92 SCFW   
       31.22  1:06.76  1:43.27  2:20.68  3:01.60  3:44.63  4:17.47  4:48.92
 14 Pankov, Ilia              12 QSS-PC               5:05.67    4:55.12 SCFW   
       32.53  1:10.84  1:48.35  2:25.00  3:08.33  3:51.32  4:23.16  4:55.12
 15 Amizic, Luka T            11 NOVA-CA              4:59.61    4:56.83 SCFW   
       31.78  1:08.47  1:45.10  2:21.42  3:06.35  3:50.95  4:23.93  4:56.83
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:16.22        2019 Anthony Laurito, AQUA                      
                5:03.39  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Ryan A            12 LO-PC                4:39.80    4:26.54 qSCFW  
       29.84  1:02.47  1:35.97  2:09.40  2:48.34  3:26.79  3:57.45  4:26.54
  2 Zhao, Dylan               12 SCSC-PC              4:34.19    4:26.87 qSCFW  
       28.61  1:01.54  1:36.15  2:10.23  2:47.54  3:26.13  3:56.89  4:26.87
  3 Rousseau, Tristan         12 PS-SI                4:36.75    4:32.69 qSCFW  
       28.44  1:01.18  1:34.20  2:07.19  2:48.84  3:30.24  4:02.49  4:32.69
  4 Melnykov, Ethan           12 WAC-SN               4:39.06    4:38.00 qSCFW  
       28.84  1:04.58  1:39.78  2:14.56  2:53.57  3:33.30  4:06.16  4:38.00
  5 Pizarro, Kellen           12 AZOT-CA              4:38.83    4:41.14 qSCFW  
       30.77  1:05.12  1:41.76  2:16.68  2:56.91  3:37.81  4:10.15  4:41.14
  6 Kuo, Ryan                 12 BREA-CA              4:40.33    4:43.15 qSCFW  
       30.70  1:05.17  1:42.29  2:17.82  2:58.22  3:39.39  4:12.07  4:43.15
  7 Teoh, Jayden K            12 SCSC-PC              4:50.59    4:43.31 qSCFW  
       29.41  1:02.05  1:39.45  2:16.09  2:57.94  3:38.50  4:11.44  4:43.31
  8 Zheng, Kevin              12 RSD-SI               4:48.53    4:50.09 qSCFW  
       30.19  1:05.07  1:41.30  2:17.28  3:02.10  3:45.72  4:18.68  4:50.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spiczak, Holdin           12 PSC-AZ               4:54.99    4:52.58 qSCFW  
       31.25  1:06.47  1:44.91  2:22.71  3:03.35  3:44.65  4:19.35  4:52.58
 10 Lee, Alvin J              12 SCSC-PC              4:57.90    4:52.86 qSCFW  
       30.46  1:04.96  1:40.69  2:16.92  3:00.18  3:45.18  4:19.80  4:52.86
 11 Deng, Daniel B            12 ALTO-PC              4:59.32    4:56.43 qSCFW  
       32.35  1:07.37  1:44.96  2:22.10  3:06.75  3:52.11  4:24.81  4:56.43
 12 Agrawal, Dhruv            12 PS-SI                4:58.64    4:58.61 qSCFW  
       31.04  1:07.69  1:46.30  2:24.62  3:06.91  3:49.61  4:24.87  4:58.61
 13 Amizic, Luka T            11 NOVA-CA              4:58.61    4:59.61 qSCFW  
       30.85  1:07.03  1:45.27  2:22.01  3:06.50  3:51.12  4:25.70  4:59.61
 14 Cheng, Ethan              12 PLS-PC               4:53.55    5:01.75 qSCFW  
       31.93  1:09.30  1:47.69  2:26.70  3:09.45  3:54.60  4:28.81  5:01.75
 15 Beibit, Bimuhammed        12 NOVA-CA              5:03.29    5:02.72 qSCFW  
       32.08  1:08.46  1:49.35  2:26.91  3:09.88  3:52.73  4:28.55  5:02.72
 16 Pankov, Ilia              12 QSS-PC               5:00.41    5:05.67 q      
       33.23  1:11.75  1:51.14  2:28.54  3:12.46  3:57.44  4:32.25  5:05.67
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:37.03        2013 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA                   
                1:49.49  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:43.02    1:41.81 SCFW   
     1) Zhao, Dylan 12                  2) Liu, Jayden Z 12               
     3) Lee, Alvin J 12                 4) Teoh, Jayden K 12              
       24.54    50.31  1:16.60  1:41.81                                    
  2 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                     1:42.78    1:42.14 SCFW   
     1) Lee, Benjamin 12                2) Shrestha, Debansh 12           
     3) Fu, Jiahao 12                   4) Yiu, Clovis W 12               
       24.30    50.25  1:16.83  1:42.14                                    
  3 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      1:42.89    1:42.20 SCFW   
     1) Stanton, Devin B 12             2) Litwiller, Griffin T 12        
     3) Bailey, Maddux R 12             4) Miller, Max 12                 
       24.98    50.75  1:16.95  1:42.20                                    
  4 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            1:43.50    1:44.38 SCFW   
     1) Song, Chengyuan Jayde 12        2) Deng, Daniel B 12              
     3) Bailey, Skye R 11               4) Bulankov, Phillip A 11         
       24.61    51.01  1:18.08  1:44.38                                    
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       1:42.70    1:45.69 SCFW   
     1) Palattao, Hanz 12               2) Cheng, Ethan 12                
     3) Barretto, Kai R 12              4) Vien, Landen 11                
       23.46    50.71  1:17.91  1:45.69                                    
  6 California Dolphins Swim Team-PC  'A'             1:48.73    1:46.27 SCFW   
     1) Bi, Andy 11                     2) Chang, Matthew 12              
     3) Kunathansak, Mathis 12          4) Song, Asher 12                 
       28.99    55.25  1:21.76  1:46.27                                    
  7 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     1:49.18    1:49.54        
     1) Wordelman, Len C 12             2) Chui, Nathan T 12              
     3) Shen, Alvin D 12                4) Kang, Kirk 12                  
       27.21    54.79  1:22.55  1:49.54                                    
  8 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                       1:49.49    1:50.61        
     1) Choi, Ethan 12                  2) Sterker, Brayden 12            
     3) Akuiyibo, Joshua 12             4) Zhang, Oscar 12                
       27.36    55.18  1:24.88  1:50.61                                    
  9 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        1:49.33    1:50.94        
     1) Andren, Dean 11                 2) Lee, Hayden F 12               
     3) Gupta, Kiaan M 11               4) Linares Danzos, Leonardo 11    
       27.88    54.93  1:24.02  1:50.94                                    
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               1:48.49    1:53.23        
     1) Lungren, Gabriel J 12           2) Lathi, Kiran 12                
     3) Harris, Calvin 11               4) Jain, Seyth 12                 
       27.74    55.63  1:25.56  1:53.23                                    
 11 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            1:49.00    1:57.49        
     1) Sun, Ian E 11                   2) Chan, Mason S 12               
     3) Huang, Lucas 11                 4) Wang, Bryan 12                 
       28.60    58.74  1:28.12  1:57.49                                    
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:46.78         DQ        
     1) Lieuw, Alexander M 12           2) Byer, Leo E 11                 
     3) Naor, Ethan S 12                4) Grabisch, Breese 12            
       26.35    53.93  1:20.65       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 3:30.75        2013 Irvine Novaquatics, NOVA                   
                3:54.79  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:39.20    3:38.39 SCFW   
     1) Shen, Derek Y 12                2) He, Brian 12                   
     3) Du, Kingsley T 11               4) Li, Jonathan P 12              
       25.77    53.96  1:19.70  1:48.98  2:15.51  2:45.15  3:10.32  3:38.39
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:44.68    3:41.16 SCFW   
     1) Zhao, Dylan 12                  2) Liu, Jayden Z 12               
     3) Lee, Alvin J 12                 4) Teoh, Jayden K 12              
       25.46    53.53  1:20.39  1:49.89  2:16.91  2:46.10  3:12.39  3:41.16
  3 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                     3:52.50    3:47.87 SCFW   
     1) Shrestha, Debansh 12            2) Lee, Benjamin 12               
     3) Fu, Jiahao 12                   4) Yiu, Clovis W 12               
       27.74    58.40  1:24.52  1:53.00  2:20.67  2:50.59  3:17.63  3:47.87
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:49.24    3:48.26 SCFW   
     1) Chen, Alexander 12              2) Yuan, Peter D 11               
     3) Zheng, Kevin 12                 4) Douglas, Tyler T 12            
       27.34    57.47  1:25.83  1:57.26  2:24.41  2:53.81  3:19.72  3:48.26
  5 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      3:51.09    3:50.45 SCFW   
     1) Miller, Max 12                  2) Litwiller, Griffin T 12        
     3) Pankov, Ilia 12                 4) Stanton, Devin B 12            
       28.19  1:00.17  1:27.07  1:56.50  2:25.14  2:56.14  3:21.79  3:50.45
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:49.23    3:51.98 SCFW   
     1) Palattao, Hanz 12               2) Cheng, Ethan 12                
     3) Barretto, Kai R 12              4) Vien, Landen 11                
       24.52    51.62  1:19.37  1:50.76  2:19.49  2:51.72  3:20.86  3:51.98
  7 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            3:51.10    3:56.01        
     1) Song, Chengyuan Jayde 12        2) Deng, Daniel B 12              
     3) Bulankov, Phillip A 11          4) Sun, Ian E 11                  
       26.47    54.78  1:22.59  1:52.13  2:20.82  2:54.01  3:23.06  3:56.01
  8 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:52.87    3:56.83        
     1) Naor, Ethan S 12                2) Lieuw, Alexander M 12          
     3) Lungren, Gabriel J 12           4) Byer, Leo E 11                 
       28.03    59.62  1:26.77  1:57.58  2:26.33  2:58.99  3:26.35  3:56.83
  9 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        3:54.34    4:06.85        
     1) Lee, Hayden F 12                2) Linares Danzos, Leonardo 11    
     3) Gupta, Kiaan M 11               4) Andren, Dean 11                
       28.46  1:00.46  1:29.08  2:00.75  2:31.56  3:05.10  3:34.73  4:06.85
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               3:53.24    4:20.41        
     1) Jain, Seyth 12                  2) Lin, Markus X 12               
     3) Lee, Connor 11                  4) Pataky, Jackson 11             
       29.90  1:02.80  1:34.68  2:10.15  2:42.24  3:18.04  3:47.63  4:20.41
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:47.35    4/1/2023 PLEASANTON SEA HAWKS, PLS                  
                         T HUANG, H PALATTAO, R WONG, J DING               
                2:05.49  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:51.33    1:50.94 SCFW   
     1) Chen, Anthony 12                2) Jew, Raymond 12                
     3) Cai, Matthew 12                 4) Pizarro, Kellen 12             
       28.61    58.97  1:26.07  1:50.94                                    
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:53.75    1:53.15 SCFW   
     1) Wordelman, Len C 12             2) Zhao, Dylan 12                 
     3) Teoh, Jayden K 12               4) Liu, Jayden Z 12               
       29.51    59.81  1:27.17  1:53.15                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:57.68    1:53.33 SCFW   
     1) Zheng, Kevin 12                 2) Douglas, Tyler T 12            
     3) Yuan, Peter D 11                4) Chen, Alexander 12             
       28.30  1:00.28  1:28.25  1:53.33                                    
  4 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                     1:53.14    1:53.55 SCFW   
     1) Buckallew, Braiden A 12         2) Fu, Jiahao 12                  
     3) Lee, Benjamin 12                4) Yiu, Clovis W 12               
       29.95  1:01.70  1:28.22  1:53.55                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:55.03    1:54.01 SCFW   
     1) Li, Jonathan P 12               2) Hays, Tanner B 12              
     3) He, Brian 12                    4) Shen, Derek Y 12               
       28.54  1:02.65  1:30.12  1:54.01                                    
  6 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            1:55.60    1:54.82 SCFW   
     1) Song, Chengyuan Jayde 12        2) Bailey, Skye R 11              
     3) Bulankov, Phillip A 11          4) Deng, Daniel B 12              
       27.37    59.98  1:28.65  1:54.82                                    
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       1:52.85    1:55.89 SCFW   
     1) Cheng, Ethan 12                 2) Palattao, Hanz 12              
     3) Barretto, Kai R 12              4) Vien, Landen 11                
       29.54    58.23  1:28.32  1:55.89                                    
  8 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      1:58.29    1:58.77 SCFW   
     1) Miller, Max 12                  2) Pankov, Ilia 12                
     3) Stanton, Devin B 12             4) Litwiller, Griffin T 12        
       29.28  1:04.02  1:32.91  1:58.77                                    
  9 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:58.19    1:59.15 SCFW   
     1) Lieuw, Alexander M 12           2) Lin, Markus X 12               
     3) Jain, Seyth 12                  4) Byer, Leo E 11                 
       29.43  1:03.66  1:32.36  1:59.15                                    
 10 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     2:02.43    2:00.94 SCFW   
     1) Xu, Kyle 11                     2) Shen, Alvin D 12               
     3) Wong, Alex G 11                 4) Lee, Alvin J 12                
       31.85  1:05.15  1:34.94  2:00.94                                    
 11 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        2:04.43    2:01.06 SCFW   
     1) Lee, Hayden F 12                2) Gupta, Kiaan M 11              
     3) Linares Danzos, Leonardo 11     4) Andren, Dean 11                
       30.49  1:04.94  1:33.38  2:01.06                                    
 12 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               2:02.42    2:02.80 SCFW   
     1) Lathi, Kiran 12                 2) Grabisch, Breese 12            
     3) Lungren, Gabriel J 12           4) Naor, Ethan S 12               
       31.05  1:06.18  1:36.02  2:02.80                                    
 13 California Dolphins Swim Team-PC  'A'             2:04.49    2:03.03 SCFW   
     1) Zu, Jiajun 12                   2) Chang, Matthew 12              
     3) Song, Asher 12                  4) Kunathansak, Mathis 12         
       32.29  1:08.68  1:34.19  2:03.03                                    
 14 Burlingame Aquatics-PC  'A'                       2:05.49    2:04.06 SCFW   
     1) Sterker, Brayden 12             2) Pham, Theodore 12              
     3) Hunter, Kyle 11                 4) Zhang, Oscar 12                
       32.44  1:07.01  1:38.58  2:04.06                                    
 15 Alto Swim Club-PC  'B'                            2:04.40    2:09.64        
     1) Wang, Bryan 12                  2) Chan, Mason S 12               
     3) Sun, Ian E 11                   4) Huang, Lucas 11                
       33.29  1:09.35  1:40.35  2:09.64                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 3:56.06        2019 Santa Clara Swim Club, SCSC                
                4:30.79  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:01.86    4:05.06 SCFW   
     1) Chen, Anthony 12                2) Jew, Raymond 12                
     3) Cai, Matthew 12                 4) Pizarro, Kellen 12             
       30.12  1:02.15  1:32.74  2:08.28  2:36.48  3:09.00  3:35.96  4:05.06
  2 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     4:07.13    4:07.49 SCFW   
     1) Lee, Alvin J 12                 2) Zhao, Dylan 12                 
     3) Teoh, Jayden K 12               4) Liu, Jayden Z 12               
       30.83  1:03.50  1:33.80  2:08.86  2:37.83  3:10.49  3:37.91  4:07.49
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:09.06    4:14.38 SCFW   
     1) Li, Jonathan P 12               2) He, Brian 12                   
     3) Du, Kingsley T 11               4) Shen, Derek Y 12               
       29.95  1:01.64  1:37.38  2:17.97  2:47.88  3:21.45  3:46.93  4:14.38
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       4:18.98    4:15.38 SCFW   
     1) Cheng, Ethan 12                 2) Palattao, Hanz 12              
     3) Barretto, Kai R 12              4) Vien, Landen 11                
       30.78  1:03.92  1:33.38  2:07.65  2:38.15  3:15.75  3:44.59  4:15.38
  5 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            4:15.20    4:15.66 SCFW   
     1) Song, Chengyuan Jayde 12        2) Bailey, Skye R 11              
     3) Deng, Daniel B 12               4) Bulankov, Phillip A 11         
       29.27  1:00.10  1:33.50  2:13.12  2:42.83  3:15.38  3:43.25  4:15.66
  6 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:24.96    4:16.57 SCFW   
     1) Zheng, Kevin 12                 2) Douglas, Tyler T 12            
     3) Yuan, Peter D 11                4) Chen, Alexander 12             
       29.70  1:01.28  1:36.02  2:16.30  2:36.79  3:20.84  3:47.55  4:16.57
  7 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      4:17.89    4:16.81 SCFW   
     1) Miller, Max 12                  2) Pankov, Ilia 12                
     3) Li, Jonathan 11                 4) Stanton, Devin B 12            
       29.12  1:00.43  1:19.49  2:14.53  2:45.14  3:20.75  3:47.14  4:16.81
  8 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     4:23.73    4:23.43 SCFW   
     1) Wordelman, Len C 12             2) Shen, Alvin D 12               
     3) Wong, Alex G 11                 4) Chui, Nathan T 12              
       30.87  1:04.13  1:38.56  2:22.51  2:49.05  3:24.55  3:52.98  4:23.43
  9 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        4:20.00    4:26.27 SCFW   
     1) Lee, Hayden F 12                2) Gupta, Kiaan M 11              
     3) Linares Danzos, Leonardo 11     4) Andren, Dean 11                
       31.26  1:03.97  1:39.18  2:20.33  2:49.98  3:24.22  3:53.52  4:26.27
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:19.37    4:27.29 SCFW   
     1) Finkel, Ethan J 12              2) Lieuw, Alexander M 12          
     3) Jain, Seyth 12                  4) Byer, Leo E 11                 
       33.04  1:08.31  1:41.74  2:20.71  2:51.79  3:29.36  3:57.00  4:27.29
 -- Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                     4:15.01         DQ        
     1) Buckallew, Braiden A 12         2) Fu, Jiahao 12                  
     3) Lee, Benjamin 12                4) Shrestha, Debansh 12           
       31.05  1:03.71  1:36.73  2:14.58  2:42.83  3:15.42  3:42.72       DQ
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:30.14         DQ        
     1) Laster, Theodore M 12           2) Grabisch, Breese 12            
     3) Pataky, Jackson 11              4) Lee, Connor 11                 
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 20.99    4/2/2023 Songrui Wu, Unattached-PC                    
                23.79  SCFW
                24.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Li, Kenny                 14 PLS-PC                 23.49      23.21 SCFW   
  2 Latronica, Jeffrey        13 HILL-PC                23.49      23.35 SCFW   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 20.99    4/2/2023 Songrui Wu, Unattached-PC                    
                23.79  SCFW
                24.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC                22.20      21.50 SCFW   
  2 Indelicato, Christian     14 UN-CA                  22.03      21.59 SCFW   
  3 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                  22.34      22.10 SCFW   
  4 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC                 22.67      22.23 SCFW   
  5 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC                 22.62      22.26 SCFW   
  6 Salistra, Patrick         13 QSS-PC                 22.83      22.44 SCFW   
  7 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC                23.09      22.62 SCFW   
  8 Xu, Alex L                13 SCSC-PC                23.02      22.80 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Van Dillen, Trenton       14 RSD-SI                 23.47      22.80 SCFW   
 10 Li, Kenny                 14 PLS-PC                 23.49      23.14 SCFW   
 11 Davies, Max               14 BAY-SI                 23.30      23.22 SCFW   
 12 Khilko, Rastsislau        14 UN-PC                  23.17      23.23 SCFW   
 13 Chung, Kai K              14 UN-PC                  23.27      23.36 SCFW   
 14 Rawner Scannapieco, Marc  13 PSC-AZ                 23.47      23.50 SCFW   
 14 Metin, Atlas              14 UN-PC                  23.36      23.50 SCFW   
 16 Salvetti, Joey            13 LIFE-SN                23.35      23.67 SCFW   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 20.99    4/2/2023 Songrui Wu, Unattached-PC                    
                23.79  SCFW
                24.19  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indelicato, Christian     14 UN-CA                  22.27      22.03 qSCFW  
  2 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC                21.74      22.20 qSCFW  
  3 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                  22.00      22.34 qSCFW  
  4 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC                 22.28      22.62 qSCFW  
  5 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC                 22.23      22.67 qSCFW  
  6 Salistra, Patrick         13 QSS-PC                 22.65      22.83 qSCFW  
  7 Xu, Alex L                13 SCSC-PC                22.92      23.02 qSCFW  
  8 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC                22.74      23.09 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Khilko, Rastsislau        14 UN-PC                  22.71      23.17 qSCFW  
 10 Chung, Kai K              14 UN-PC                  23.00      23.27 qSCFW  
 11 Davies, Max               14 BAY-SI                 23.23      23.30 qSCFW  
 12 Salvetti, Joey            13 LIFE-SN                23.40      23.35 qSCFW  
 13 Metin, Atlas              14 UN-PC                  23.15      23.36 qSCFW  
 14 Van Dillen, Trenton       14 RSD-SI                 22.52      23.47 qSCFW  
 14 Rawner Scannapieco, Marc  13 PSC-AZ                 23.55      23.47 qSCFW  
 16 Li, Kenny                 14 PLS-PC                 23.61      23.49 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Latronica, Jeffrey        13 HILL-PC                24.15     J23.49 SCFW   
 18 Delaney, Rhys             14 WCAB-PC                22.92      23.51 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Feldman, Jasper           14 NBA-PC                 23.72      23.55 SCFW   
 20 Lee, Emerson              14 SRN-PC                 23.85      23.58 SCFW   
 21 Zhang, Yongjian M         14 UN-PC                  23.25      23.60 SCFW   
 22 Foucu, Kevin              14 QSS-PC                 23.58      23.66 SCFW   
 23 Chen, Nicholas M          13 NOVA-CA                23.36      23.67 SCFW   
 23 Brandall, James           14 QSS-PC                 23.94      23.67 SCFW   
 25 Kondapalli, Nathan K      13 CROW-PC                23.77      23.71 SCFW   
 26 Quintero-Ortiz, Emmanuel  14 TIGR-PC                23.49      23.73 SCFW   
 27 guo, Vincent              14 AZOT-CA                23.41      23.76 SCFW   
 28 Goulart, Ivan             13 BSC-PC                 23.87      23.88 BNS    
 28 Zhang, Bokai              14 UN-CA                  23.68      23.88 BNS    
 30 Raghavan, Nithin          14 UN-PC                  23.39      23.89 BNS    
 31 Taylor, Andrew A          14 OAPB-PC                23.63      24.00 BNS    
 32 Davis, Jackson            14 C-PN                   23.68      24.12 BNS    
 33 Logan, Avery A            14 WCAB-PC                23.76      24.21        
 34 Yu, Gavin                 14 OAPB-PC                24.19      24.41        
 35 Martin del Campo, Raymon  13 ALGA-PC                27.64L     24.71        
 -- Kaldenhoff, Karl T        13 ALTO-PC                23.71         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 46.26        2015 Hunter Hitchens, UN                          
                51.69  SCFW
                52.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC                46.78      46.76 SCFW   
       22.22    46.76                                                      
  2 Indelicato, Christian     14 UN-CA                  48.24      47.19 SCFW   
       22.85    47.19                                                      
  3 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                  48.38      47.47 SCFW   
       22.98    47.47                                                      
  4 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC                48.64      48.74 SCFW   
       23.39    48.74                                                      
  5 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC                 48.67      49.00 SCFW   
       23.32    49.00                                                      
  6 Xu, Alex L                13 SCSC-PC                49.84      49.11 SCFW   
       23.76    49.11                                                      
  7 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC                 49.02      49.12 SCFW   
       23.58    49.12                                                      
  8 Salistra, Patrick         13 QSS-PC                 49.78      49.85 SCFW   
       23.58    49.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Huang, Ryan P             14 ALTO-PC                49.94      49.23 SCFW   
       23.73    49.23                                                      
 10 Chung, Kai K              14 UN-PC                  50.15      49.58 SCFW   
       23.94    49.58                                                      
 11 Dang, Christopher P       14 NOVA-CA                50.05      49.87 SCFW   
       23.48    49.87                                                      
 12 Chen, Austin              14 AZOT-CA                50.52      50.45 SCFW   
       24.41    50.45                                                      
 13 guo, Vincent              14 AZOT-CA                50.79      50.55 SCFW   
       24.30    50.55                                                      
 14 Delaney, Rhys             14 WCAB-PC                50.55      50.61 SCFW   
       24.32    50.61                                                      
 15 Zhang, Bokai              14 UN-CA                  50.51      50.69 SCFW   
       24.69    50.69                                                      
 16 Foucu, Kevin              14 QSS-PC                 50.93      51.63 SCFW   
       25.19    51.63                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 46.26        2015 Hunter Hitchens, UN                          
                51.69  SCFW
                52.89  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC                47.58      46.78 qSCFW  
       22.44    46.78                                                      
  2 Indelicato, Christian     14 UN-CA                  47.92      48.24 qSCFW  
       23.24    48.24                                                      
  3 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                  48.38      48.38 qSCFW  
       23.31    48.38                                                      
  4 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC                48.88      48.64 qSCFW  
       23.70    48.64                                                      
  5 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC                 48.71      48.67 qSCFW  
       23.36    48.67                                                      
  6 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC                 48.91      49.02 qSCFW  
       23.60    49.02                                                      
  7 Salistra, Patrick         13 QSS-PC                 50.82      49.78 qSCFW  
       23.76    49.78                                                      
  8 Xu, Alex L                13 SCSC-PC                49.44      49.84 qSCFW  
       24.10    49.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Ryan P             14 ALTO-PC                49.29      49.94 qSCFW  
       23.87    49.94                                                      
 10 Dang, Christopher P       14 NOVA-CA                50.39      50.05 qSCFW  
       23.79    50.05                                                      
 11 Chung, Kai K              14 UN-PC                  49.47      50.15 qSCFW  
       24.32    50.15                                                      
 12 Zhang, Bokai              14 UN-CA                  50.66      50.51 qSCFW  
       24.55    50.51                                                      
 13 Chen, Austin              14 AZOT-CA                50.54      50.52 qSCFW  
       24.54    50.52                                                      
 14 Delaney, Rhys             14 WCAB-PC                50.19      50.55 qSCFW  
       24.46    50.55                                                      
 15 guo, Vincent              14 AZOT-CA                50.64      50.79 qSCFW  
       24.25    50.79                                                      
 16 Foucu, Kevin              14 QSS-PC                 50.02      50.93 qSCFW  
       24.97    50.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feldman, Jasper           14 NBA-PC                 51.18      50.99 SCFW   
       24.34    50.99                                                      
 18 McBride, Seth             14 UN-CC                  50.24      51.01 SCFW   
       24.28    51.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       14 SCSC-PC                51.30      51.02 SCFW   
       24.83    51.02                                                      
 20 Quintero-Ortiz, Emmanuel  14 TIGR-PC                51.47      51.04 SCFW   
       24.24    51.04                                                      
 21 Verma, Shanay             14 MAC-PC                 50.89      51.16 SCFW   
       24.62    51.16                                                      
 22 Rawner Scannapieco, Marc  13 PSC-AZ                 50.95      51.18 SCFW   
       25.12    51.18                                                      
 23 Hambali, Carston J        14 MAC-PC                 51.54      51.23 SCFW   
       24.24    51.23                                                      
 24 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       14 SCSC-PC                51.49      51.27 SCFW   
       24.81    51.27                                                      
 25 Lee, Emerson              14 SRN-PC                 51.14      51.31 SCFW   
       24.91    51.31                                                      
 26 Li, Kenny                 14 PLS-PC                 51.07      51.36 SCFW   
       25.00    51.36                                                      
 26 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC                 50.77      51.36 SCFW   
       24.97    51.36                                                      
 28 Zhang, Yongjian M         14 UN-PC                  51.28      51.43 SCFW   
       24.96    51.43                                                      
 29 Salvetti, Joey            13 LIFE-SN                50.49      51.48 SCFW   
       24.53    51.48                                                      
 30 Do, Brian                 14 QSS-PC                 51.14      51.66 SCFW   
       24.88    51.66                                                      
 31 Chen, Nicholas M          13 NOVA-CA                51.78      51.81 BNS    
       25.03    51.81                                                      
 32 Van Dillen, Trenton       14 RSD-SI                 49.47      52.03 BNS    
       24.92    52.03                                                      
 33 Khilko, Rastsislau        14 UN-PC                  50.99      52.10 BNS    
       24.88    52.10                                                      
 34 Yong, Jerrick Y           14 ALTO-PC                51.84      52.16 BNS    
       25.28    52.16                                                      
 35 Cao, Bryan Q              14 UN-PC                  52.30      52.18 BNS    
       25.01    52.18                                                      
 36 Deshpande, Siddhant       14 UN-PC                  51.54      52.22 BNS    
       25.16    52.22                                                      
 37 Davies, Max               14 BAY-SI                 51.09      52.49 BNS    
       24.30    52.49                                                      
 38 Davis, Jackson            14 C-PN                   51.16      52.51 BNS    
       25.05    52.51                                                      
 39 Hyodo, Zen                14 SCSC-PC                52.15      52.52 BNS    
       24.67    52.52                                                      
 40 Logan, Avery A            14 WCAB-PC                51.58      52.75 BNS    
       24.91    52.75                                                      
 41 Ding, Jasper              13 PLS-PC                 52.20      53.07        
       25.84    53.07                                                      
 42 Kondapalli, Nathan K      13 CROW-PC                52.74      53.11        
       25.28    53.11                                                      
 43 Tao, Justin               13 OA-UT                  52.61      53.16        
       25.85    53.16                                                      
 44 van de Veerdonk, Adrian   14 PLS-PC                 52.84      53.22        
       25.45    53.22                                                      
 45 Lawrence, Nooa            14 ROC-CC                 51.78      53.43        
       25.67    53.43                                                      
 46 Martin del Campo, Raymon  13 ALGA-PC                59.47L     53.45        
       24.98    53.45                                                      
 -- Metin, Atlas              14 UN-PC                  49.94         DQ        
       24.18       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:39.67        2013 Maxime Rooney, PLS                         
                1:52.69  SCFW
                1:55.79  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         14 UN-PC                1:39.42    1:35.39#SCFW   
       22.39    46.97  1:11.50  1:35.39                                    
  2 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC              1:45.19    1:43.02 SCFW   
       24.24    50.35  1:17.00  1:43.02                                    
  3 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC              1:45.46    1:43.37 SCFW   
       24.63    51.17  1:17.59  1:43.37                                    
  4 Indelicato, Christian     14 UN-CA                1:44.24    1:44.49 SCFW   
       24.06    50.72  1:17.94  1:44.49                                    
  5 Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                1:46.17    1:45.17 SCFW   
       24.62    51.60  1:18.66  1:45.17                                    
  6 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC              1:46.57    1:45.22 SCFW   
       25.45    52.48  1:19.11  1:45.22                                    
  7 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC              1:46.29    1:45.65 SCFW   
       24.90    51.78  1:18.78  1:45.65                                    
  8 Wang, Christopher T       14 UN-PC                1:45.69    1:46.68 SCFW   
       24.68    51.74  1:19.48  1:46.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                1:46.95    1:46.23 SCFW   
       24.92    52.27  1:19.80  1:46.23                                    
 10 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    13 OAPB-PC              1:47.42    1:46.81 SCFW   
       24.98    52.03  1:19.63  1:46.81                                    
 11 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC               1:48.93    1:46.90 SCFW   
       24.83    51.78  1:19.42  1:46.90                                    
 12 Xu, Alex L                13 SCSC-PC              1:48.65    1:47.26 SCFW   
       25.33    52.75  1:20.20  1:47.26                                    
 13 Huang, Ryan P             14 ALTO-PC              1:47.95    1:48.22 SCFW   
       25.20    52.35  1:19.94  1:48.22                                    
 14 Huang, Tony               13 SCSC-PC              1:48.71    1:49.19 SCFW   
       25.44    53.22  1:21.39  1:49.19                                    
 15 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC               1:49.74    1:49.43 SCFW   
       25.90    53.41  1:21.41  1:49.43                                    
 16 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       14 SCSC-PC              1:50.11    1:50.16 SCFW   
       25.39    53.19  1:21.09  1:50.16                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:39.67        2013 Maxime Rooney, PLS                         
                1:52.69  SCFW
                1:55.79  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         14 UN-PC                1:36.30    1:39.42#qSCFW  
       23.32    48.48  1:14.07  1:39.42                                    
  2 Indelicato, Christian     14 UN-CA                1:45.24    1:44.24 qSCFW  
       24.14    50.22  1:17.31  1:44.24                                    
  3 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC              1:44.62    1:45.19 qSCFW  
       24.15    51.21  1:18.47  1:45.19                                    
  4 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC              1:43.71    1:45.46 qSCFW  
       25.07    52.20  1:19.02  1:45.46                                    
  5 Wang, Christopher T       14 UN-PC                1:46.66    1:45.69 qSCFW  
       25.12    52.50  1:19.16  1:45.69                                    
  6 Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                1:50.72    1:46.17 qSCFW  
       24.49    51.31  1:18.74  1:46.17                                    
  7 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC              1:46.74    1:46.29 qSCFW  
       25.00    52.03  1:19.16  1:46.29                                    
  8 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC              1:48.07    1:46.57 qSCFW  
       25.79    53.67  1:20.27  1:46.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                1:48.02    1:46.95 qSCFW  
       25.20    52.54  1:20.13  1:46.95                                    
 10 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    13 OAPB-PC              1:49.99    1:47.42 qSCFW  
       25.02    51.93  1:19.58  1:47.42                                    
 11 Huang, Ryan P             14 ALTO-PC              1:46.71    1:47.95 qSCFW  
       24.27    51.06  1:19.28  1:47.95                                    
 12 Chung, Kai K              14 UN-PC                1:49.02    1:48.26 qSCFW  
       24.96    52.38  1:20.99  1:48.26                                    
 13 Xu, Alex L                13 SCSC-PC              1:48.82    1:48.65 qSCFW  
       25.77    53.77  1:21.24  1:48.65                                    
 14 Huang, Tony               13 SCSC-PC              1:49.51    1:48.71 qSCFW  
       25.03    52.77  1:21.13  1:48.71                                    
 15 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC               1:48.15    1:48.93 qSCFW  
       25.20    52.94  1:21.17  1:48.93                                    
 16 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC               1:53.43    1:49.74 qSCFW  
       26.11    53.75  1:21.64  1:49.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       14 SCSC-PC              1:51.06    1:50.11 SCFW   
 18 Salistra, Patrick         13 QSS-PC               1:54.65    1:50.82 SCFW   
       25.04    53.31  1:22.05  1:50.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Do, Brian                 14 QSS-PC               1:50.60    1:51.13 SCFW   
       25.95    53.27  1:22.08  1:51.13                                    
 20 Gafton, Andrew C          14 UN-PC                1:52.60    1:51.17 SCFW   
       25.57    53.86  1:23.04  1:51.17                                    
 21 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       14 SCSC-PC              1:52.77    1:51.55 SCFW   
       25.53    53.70  1:22.54  1:51.55                                    
 22 Zhang, Bokai              14 UN-CA                2:09.87L   1:51.65 SCFW   
       25.55    53.61  1:22.87  1:51.65                                    
 23 Verma, Shanay             14 MAC-PC               1:51.41    1:51.75 SCFW   
       26.25    55.13  1:24.09  1:51.75                                    
 24 Metin, Atlas              14 UN-PC                1:50.33    1:51.83 SCFW   
       25.84    54.28  1:23.27  1:51.83                                    
 25 van de Veerdonk, Adrian   14 PLS-PC               1:53.64    1:52.19 SCFW   
       25.31    53.16  1:22.60  1:52.19                                    
 26 Delaney, Rhys             14 WCAB-PC              1:52.52    1:52.38 SCFW   
       26.26    54.48  1:23.83  1:52.38                                    
 27 Chen, Austin              14 AZOT-CA              1:49.86    1:52.39 SCFW   
       25.48    54.12  1:22.78  1:52.39                                    
 28 Li, Nicolas A             14 QSS-PC               1:52.07    1:52.54 SCFW   
       26.37    54.81  1:23.66  1:52.54                                    
 29 Foucu, Kevin              14 QSS-PC               1:49.06    1:52.81 BNS    
       26.08    54.31  1:24.21  1:52.81                                    
 30 Hung, Quinn               13 CROW-PC              1:50.63    1:53.41 BNS    
       26.61    55.02  1:24.48  1:53.41                                    
 31 Feldman, Jasper           14 NBA-PC               1:52.85    1:53.46 BNS    
       25.82    54.35  1:24.03  1:53.46                                    
 32 Rawner Scannapieco, Marc  13 PSC-AZ               1:53.89    1:53.90 BNS    
       26.09    55.00  1:24.61  1:53.90                                    
 33 Yen, Jordan               14 UN-PC                1:53.68    1:54.06 BNS    
       26.73    55.96  1:25.48  1:54.06                                    
 34 Hambali, Carston J        14 MAC-PC               1:53.59    1:54.36 BNS    
       25.91    54.44  1:24.22  1:54.36                                    
 35 Li, Kenny                 14 PLS-PC               1:53.75    1:54.43 BNS    
       26.20    55.14  1:24.83  1:54.43                                    
 36 Lee, Emerson              14 SRN-PC               1:53.31    1:54.44 BNS    
       25.85    55.26  1:25.19  1:54.44                                    
 37 McBride, Seth             14 UN-CC                1:50.66    1:54.71 BNS    
       26.32    55.15  1:25.25  1:54.71                                    
 38 Hrynashka, Vlad           14 SMST-SN              1:52.51    1:54.75 BNS    
       26.98    55.87  1:25.42  1:54.75                                    
 39 Deshpande, Siddhant       14 UN-PC                1:53.53    1:55.34 BNS    
       26.50    56.66  1:26.33  1:55.34                                    
 40 Davis, Jackson            14 C-PN                 1:52.81    1:55.47 BNS    
       25.66    54.39  1:24.38  1:55.47                                    
 41 Tao, Justin               13 OA-UT                1:53.38    1:55.74 BNS    
       26.85    56.53  1:26.14  1:55.74                                    
 42 Burnside, Alexander J     14 UN-PC                2:10.54L   1:55.78 BNS    
       26.53    55.48  1:25.56  1:55.78                                    
 43 Mitton, Andrew            13 UVA-UT               1:55.28    1:56.99        
       27.17    58.07  1:28.82  1:56.99                                    
 44 Cao, Bryan Q              14 UN-PC                1:54.25    1:57.55        
       27.48    57.22  1:27.80  1:57.55                                    
 45 Salvetti, Joey            13 LIFE-SN              1:53.62    1:59.12        
       26.97    57.48  1:28.81  1:59.12                                    
 46 Van Dillen, Trenton       14 RSD-SI               1:52.08    1:59.48        
       27.04    57.88  1:29.36  1:59.48                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:22.50    4/1/2023 Luka V Mijatovic, PLS  -PC                 
                5:04.99  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         14 UN-PC                4:19.27    4:14.83#SCFW   
       23.06    48.43  1:14.22  1:40.18  2:06.27  2:32.21  2:58.23  3:24.01
     3:49.84  4:14.83                                                      
  2 Wang, Christopher T       14 UN-PC                4:36.10    4:34.41 SCFW   
       24.96    52.17  1:19.85  1:47.97  2:15.99  2:44.21  3:12.15  3:40.25
     4:07.86  4:34.41                                                      
  3 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC              4:45.28    4:39.18 SCFW   
       25.77    53.99  1:22.06  1:50.47  2:18.63  2:46.96  3:15.70  3:44.15
     4:12.13  4:39.18                                                      
  4 Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                4:42.90    4:40.82 SCFW   
       25.44    53.27  1:21.27  1:49.82  2:18.34  2:46.87  3:15.48  3:44.08
     4:12.83  4:40.82                                                      
  5 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC              4:49.14    4:45.34 SCFW   
       25.92    54.21  1:22.80  1:51.52  2:20.66  2:49.33  3:18.47  3:47.71
     4:16.78  4:45.34                                                      
  6 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC              4:48.39    4:48.51 SCFW   
       25.85    54.03  1:23.03  1:52.41  2:22.16  2:51.71  3:21.55  3:51.07
     4:20.03  4:48.51                                                      
  7 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       14 SCSC-PC              4:49.68    4:50.32 SCFW   
       25.86    54.12  1:22.75  1:52.33  2:22.20  2:52.18  3:22.09  3:51.82
     4:21.72  4:50.32                                                      
  8 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    13 OAPB-PC              4:50.90    4:50.93 SCFW   
       25.79    54.48  1:23.78  1:53.29  2:23.08  2:52.91  3:22.73  3:52.35
     4:22.06  4:50.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 Huang, Ryan P             14 ALTO-PC              4:53.68    4:51.20 SCFW   
       26.04    54.39  1:23.27  1:52.80  2:22.86  2:52.67  3:22.69  3:52.96
     4:23.05  4:51.20                                                      
 10 Do, Brian                 14 QSS-PC               4:56.40    4:52.51 SCFW   
       27.11    55.84  1:25.42  1:55.29  2:25.43  2:55.65  3:25.12  3:54.40
     4:23.79  4:52.51                                                      
 11 Gafton, Andrew C          14 UN-PC                4:57.21    4:53.14 SCFW   
       26.35    54.76  1:24.13  1:53.80  2:23.76  2:53.32  3:23.28  3:53.48
     4:23.75  4:53.14                                                      
 12 Chung, Kai K              14 UN-PC                4:57.21    4:53.96 SCFW   
       26.10    55.65  1:25.28  1:55.43  2:25.58  2:55.00  3:25.48  3:55.84
     4:25.72  4:53.96                                                      
 13 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC               4:54.39    4:54.40 SCFW   
       26.71    56.22  1:26.25  1:56.45  2:26.34  2:56.54  3:26.46  3:56.63
     4:26.55  4:54.40                                                      
 14 Ham, Ryan                 14 AZOT-CA              4:57.68    4:56.45 SCFW   
       25.67    53.98  1:23.53  1:53.61  2:24.22  2:54.94  3:25.57  3:56.27
     4:27.26  4:56.45                                                      
 15 Huang, Tony               13 SCSC-PC              4:57.12    4:57.53 SCFW   
       26.17    54.81  1:24.67  1:54.76  2:25.14  2:56.39  3:26.61  3:56.99
     4:27.46  4:57.53                                                      
 16 Ly, Nathan A              13 PLS-PC               4:56.11    5:02.61 SCFW   
       27.12    56.39  1:26.71  1:57.19  2:27.50  2:58.46  3:29.53  4:01.14
     4:32.33  5:02.61                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:22.50    4/1/2023 Luka V Mijatovic, PLS  -PC                 
                5:04.99  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         14 UN-PC                4:15.71    4:19.27#qSCFW  
       23.40    48.65  1:14.62  1:40.71  2:07.15  2:33.66  3:00.23  3:26.96
     3:53.60  4:19.27                                                      
  2 Wang, Christopher T       14 UN-PC                4:38.69    4:36.10 qSCFW  
       25.18    52.38  1:20.24  1:48.43  2:16.34  2:44.72  3:13.26  3:41.82
     4:09.67  4:36.10                                                      
  3 Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                4:43.79    4:42.90 qSCFW  
       25.59    53.36  1:21.59  1:50.33  2:19.24  2:48.07  3:16.90  3:45.60
     4:14.34  4:42.90                                                      
  4 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC              4:39.23    4:45.28 qSCFW  
       26.13    55.09  1:24.53  1:54.06  2:22.79  2:51.42  3:20.14  3:48.96
     4:17.38  4:45.28                                                      
  5 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC              4:52.76    4:48.39 qSCFW  
       26.49    55.11  1:24.07  1:53.50  2:23.10  2:52.42  3:21.66  3:50.84
     4:19.93  4:48.39                                                      
  6 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC              4:48.71    4:49.14 qSCFW  
       26.47    55.25  1:24.27  1:53.58  2:23.14  2:52.28  3:21.53  3:50.78
     4:20.16  4:49.14                                                      
  7 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       14 SCSC-PC              4:56.38    4:49.68 qSCFW  
       26.30    54.74  1:23.40  1:52.83  2:22.32  2:52.07  3:21.98  3:52.08
     4:21.84  4:49.68                                                      
  8 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    13 OAPB-PC              4:51.67    4:50.90 qSCFW  
       26.15    54.48  1:23.61  1:53.42  2:23.14  2:52.76  3:22.46  3:52.42
     4:22.19  4:50.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Ryan P             14 ALTO-PC              4:56.06    4:53.68 qSCFW  
       26.16    54.66  1:23.77  1:53.37  2:23.00  2:52.89  3:22.90  3:53.29
     4:23.70  4:53.68                                                      
 10 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC               4:55.89    4:54.39 qSCFW  
       26.16    54.80  1:23.91  1:53.81  2:23.71  2:53.99  3:24.73  3:55.57
     4:26.09  4:54.39                                                      
 11 Ly, Nathan A              13 PLS-PC               5:01.82    4:56.11 qSCFW  
       27.34    56.83  1:26.70  1:56.73  2:26.92  2:57.09  3:27.26  3:57.45
     4:27.07  4:56.11                                                      
 12 Do, Brian                 14 QSS-PC               4:50.65    4:56.40 qSCFW  
       26.51    54.93  1:24.42  1:54.08  2:23.97  2:54.44  3:24.89  3:55.53
     4:26.19  4:56.40                                                      
 13 Huang, Tony               13 SCSC-PC              4:57.47    4:57.12 qSCFW  
       26.37    55.41  1:25.66  1:56.24  2:26.56  2:57.45  3:28.27  3:58.50
     4:28.42  4:57.12                                                      
 14 Chung, Kai K              14 UN-PC                4:59.08    4:57.21 qSCFW  
       25.59    54.34  1:24.04  1:54.48  2:24.72  2:55.11  3:26.36  3:57.70
     4:28.18  4:57.21                                                      
 14 Gafton, Andrew C          14 UN-PC                4:57.27    4:57.21 qSCFW  
       26.92    56.23  1:26.28  1:56.41  2:26.80  2:57.01  3:27.21  3:57.51
     4:27.96  4:57.21                                                      
 16 Foucu, Kevin              14 QSS-PC               4:50.45    4:57.53 qSCFW  
       25.95    54.36  1:24.24  1:54.87  2:26.07  2:57.15  3:28.01  3:58.82
     4:29.26  4:57.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ham, Ryan                 14 AZOT-CA              4:54.40    4:57.68 SCFW   
       26.20    55.07  1:24.90  1:55.56  2:26.32  2:57.10  3:28.21  3:58.56
     4:29.18  4:57.68                                                      
 18 Loftus, Jacob P           13 PLS-PC               4:56.55    4:57.72 SCFW   
       27.19    56.72  1:26.87  1:57.19  2:27.36  2:57.86  3:28.16  3:58.67
     4:28.78  4:57.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Nicolas A             14 QSS-PC               5:02.24    4:59.77 SCFW   
       26.76    56.94  1:27.12  1:57.93  2:28.64  2:58.57  3:29.06  3:59.73
     4:30.42  4:59.77                                                      
 20 Luenberger, Matthew W     14 UN-PC                5:01.95    4:59.80 SCFW   
       28.04    58.11  1:28.12  1:58.43  2:29.38  2:59.99  3:30.92  4:01.20
     4:31.22  4:59.80                                                      
 21 Beugelmans, Jacob         14 OAPB-PC              5:02.67    5:00.17 SCFW   
       27.04    56.56  1:26.93  1:57.49  2:28.76  2:59.17  3:29.67  4:00.28
     4:31.14  5:00.17                                                      
 22 Wang, Ryan T              14 UN-PC                4:57.44    5:01.15 SCFW   
       27.19    57.13  1:27.07  1:57.21  2:27.60  2:58.34  3:29.14  4:00.19
     4:30.98  5:01.15                                                      
 23 Hrynashka, Vlad           14 SMST-SN              5:01.05    5:01.84 SCFW   
       27.31    56.84  1:26.71  1:56.91  2:27.25  2:57.99  3:28.97  4:00.10
     4:31.55  5:01.84                                                      
 24 Metin, Atlas              14 UN-PC                4:58.44    5:03.38 SCFW   
       26.57    55.88  1:26.70  1:57.91  2:29.04  3:00.26  3:31.65  4:02.94
     4:33.62  5:03.38                                                      
 25 Sutherland, Graham        14 UN-PC                5:00.36    5:03.65 SCFW   
       15.71    57.96  1:28.53  1:59.55  2:30.26  3:01.05  3:31.51  4:02.31
     4:33.47  5:03.65                                                      
 26 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       14 SCSC-PC              5:03.08    5:04.43 SCFW   
       26.31    55.80  1:26.15  1:56.92  2:27.83  2:58.98  3:30.47  4:01.76
     4:33.34  5:04.43                                                      
 27 Hung, Quinn               13 CROW-PC              4:54.08    5:04.78 SCFW   
       27.22    56.38  1:26.29  1:56.84  2:28.39  2:59.66  3:31.25  4:03.23
     4:34.55  5:04.78                                                      
 28 Burnside, Alexander J     14 UN-PC                5:01.18    5:09.35        
                                1:59.23  2:30.84  3:02.45  3:34.00  4:05.89
     4:37.79  5:09.35                                                      
 29 Bennett, Winston          13 GOLD-ST              5:02.75    5:11.11        
       27.38    57.48  1:28.30  1:59.45  2:31.05  3:03.04  3:35.49  4:08.14
     4:39.96  5:11.11                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 9:23.94        2012 Aiden Burns, UN                            
               10:39.49  13-14 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Christopher T       14 UN-PC                9:31.33    9:28.11 SCFW   
       25.83    54.13  1:22.98  1:51.71  2:20.51  2:49.52  3:18.30  3:47.24
     4:16.12  4:45.17  5:13.81  5:42.30  6:10.81  6:39.32  7:07.82  7:36.48
     8:04.87  8:33.62  9:01.62  9:28.11                                    
  2 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC             10:17.19    9:51.53 SCFW   
       27.13    56.99  1:26.63  1:56.60  2:26.85  2:56.71  3:26.30  3:56.49
     4:26.10  4:55.86  5:25.36  5:54.75  6:24.86  6:54.93  7:24.97  7:54.62
     8:24.01  8:53.86  9:23.04  9:51.53                                    
  3 Loftus, Jacob P           13 PLS-PC              10:05.38   10:02.97 SCFW   
       27.56    57.18  1:27.15  1:57.51  2:28.12  2:58.37  3:28.36  3:59.01
     4:29.58  4:59.89  5:30.26  6:00.97  6:31.71  7:02.33  7:32.91  8:03.34
     8:33.71  9:03.90  9:33.86 10:02.97                                    
  4 Ly, Nathan A              13 PLS-PC              10:30.22   10:08.23 SCFW   
       27.25    57.35  1:27.73  1:58.54  2:29.44  3:00.44  3:31.55  4:02.63
     4:33.41  5:04.80  5:35.19  6:06.03  6:36.71  7:07.53  7:38.26  8:08.62
     8:38.81  9:08.79  9:39.25 10:08.23                                    
  5 Ham, Ryan                 14 AZOT-CA             10:05.74   10:08.41 SCFW   
       26.42    55.52  1:25.57  1:55.96  2:26.32  2:57.35  3:28.59  3:59.00
     4:29.10  5:00.15  5:30.89  6:02.01  6:33.20  7:04.53  7:35.81  8:06.95
     8:37.23  9:08.80  9:39.39 10:08.41                                    
  6 Foucu, Kevin              14 QSS-PC              10:16.54   10:09.31 SCFW   
       27.15    56.42  1:26.40  1:56.89  2:27.26  2:57.60  3:27.99  3:58.68
     4:29.90  5:01.07  5:32.33  6:03.40  6:34.45  7:05.21  7:36.12  8:06.99
     8:37.95  9:09.01  9:39.77 10:09.31                                    
  7 Gafton, Andrew C          14 UN-PC               10:30.91   10:13.90 SCFW   
       26.95    56.25  1:25.95  1:56.03  2:26.38  2:56.73  3:27.49  3:57.90
     4:28.90  4:59.88  5:31.35  6:02.61  6:33.67  7:05.10  7:36.28  8:07.86
     8:39.43  9:11.14  9:42.80 10:13.90                                    
  8 Do, Brian                 14 QSS-PC               9:26.80L  10:16.95 SCFW   
       27.73    57.72  1:28.41  1:59.24  2:30.18  3:01.42  3:32.75  4:04.59
     4:36.53  5:08.13  5:39.45  6:10.75  6:42.24  7:13.39  7:44.52  8:15.81
     8:46.46  9:17.11  9:47.49 10:16.95                                    
  9 Beugelmans, Jacob         14 OAPB-PC             10:30.00   10:24.97 SCFW   
       28.09    59.25  1:31.06  2:02.64  2:34.19  3:05.88  3:37.67  4:09.44
     4:41.33  5:13.32  5:44.61  6:15.58  6:47.35  7:18.71  7:50.43  8:22.37
     8:54.20  9:26.01  9:56.41 10:24.97                                    
 10 van de Veerdonk, Adrian   14 PLS-PC              10:35.29   10:29.94 SCFW   
       27.34    57.87  1:29.14  1:59.99  2:31.09  3:02.08  3:32.72  4:03.71
     4:35.85  5:08.58  5:40.59  6:12.44  6:44.28  7:17.49  7:50.15  8:22.03
     8:53.83  9:25.55  9:58.42 10:29.94                                    
 11 Dizitser, Milan           14 UN-PC               10:39.07   10:30.22 SCFW   
       28.79    59.58  1:30.92  2:02.63  2:34.47  3:06.31  3:38.17  4:10.07
     4:42.11  5:14.17  5:46.19  6:17.97  6:50.09  7:22.06  7:53.95  8:25.88
     8:57.74  9:29.34 10:00.93 10:30.22                                    
 12 Sutherland, Graham        14 UN-PC               10:22.78   10:32.49 SCFW   
       28.20    58.64  1:29.69  2:01.05  2:32.19  3:03.63  3:35.20  4:06.93
     4:38.69  5:10.50  5:42.67  6:14.70  6:46.83  7:19.59  7:52.26  8:24.63
     8:56.76  9:29.17 10:01.44 10:32.49                                    
 13 Tolentino, Cedrick R      14 SDSA-SI             10:36.91   10:34.53 SCFW   
       27.91    58.21  1:29.18  2:00.80  2:32.72  3:04.61  3:36.72  4:09.04
     4:41.15  5:13.28  5:45.52  6:17.33  6:49.66  7:22.15  7:54.74  8:27.34
     8:59.38  9:31.61 10:03.67 10:34.53                                    
 14 Luenberger, Matthew W     14 UN-PC               10:23.49   10:34.89 SCFW   
       28.56    59.36  1:30.57  2:01.72  2:33.59  3:05.89  3:37.79  4:09.88
     4:42.20  5:14.07  5:46.38  6:18.87  6:51.28  7:23.92  7:56.79  8:29.52
     9:01.89  9:33.58 10:05.05 10:34.89                                    
 15 Bennett, Winston          13 GOLD-ST             10:27.42   10:35.11 SCFW   
       28.38    59.15  1:30.53  2:02.12  2:33.95  3:06.12  3:38.28  4:11.21
     4:43.60  5:16.01  5:48.54  6:20.85  6:53.65  7:25.76  7:57.37  8:29.05
     9:01.19  9:33.45 10:05.44 10:35.11                                    
 16 Trevino, Luka             14 RSD-SI              10:38.85   10:36.53 SCFW   
       27.92    59.01  1:30.58  2:02.60  2:35.19  3:07.43  3:39.56  4:11.91
     4:43.99  5:16.56  5:48.86  6:20.85  6:52.95  7:24.93  7:57.24  8:29.17
     9:01.45  9:33.83 10:05.99 10:36.53                                    
 17 Tan, Jeffrey              13 MAC-PC              10:39.26   10:53.54        
       29.13  1:00.51  1:32.37  2:04.57  2:36.55  3:09.26  3:41.68  4:14.37
     4:47.04  5:19.83  5:53.02  6:26.31  6:59.65  7:32.91  8:06.32  8:39.75
     9:13.53  9:47.76 10:21.51 10:53.54                                    
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 15:29.40        2012 Aiden Burns, UN                           
                17:47.29  13-14 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Christopher T       14 UN-PC               15:47.72   16:23.27 SCFW   
       26.71    55.22  1:24.35  1:53.39  2:22.60  2:51.61  3:20.78  3:50.29
     4:19.67  4:49.48  5:19.15  5:49.40  6:19.35  6:49.12  7:19.05  7:48.91
     8:19.11  8:49.23  9:18.86  9:48.98 10:19.05 10:49.09 11:19.44 11:49.86
    12:20.28 12:50.61 13:20.91 13:51.41 14:21.91 14:52.61 15:23.24 15:53.60
    16:23.27
  2 Loftus, Jacob P           13 PLS-PC              16:55.66   16:34.84 SCFW   
       27.14    56.31  1:26.11  1:56.07  2:26.19  2:56.31  3:26.41  3:56.39
     4:26.65  4:57.22  5:27.66  5:58.04  6:28.22  6:58.74  7:29.13  7:59.49
     8:29.87  9:00.42  9:30.77 10:01.20 10:31.57 11:01.75 11:31.94 12:01.98
    12:32.63 13:03.30 13:33.47 14:04.05 14:34.59 15:05.43 15:35.50 16:05.84
    16:34.84
  3 Ly, Nathan A              13 PLS-PC              17:16.29   17:07.45 SCFW   
       27.91    58.32  1:29.20  2:00.02  2:30.55  3:01.56  3:32.57  4:03.85
     4:34.38  5:05.10  5:36.38  6:07.27  6:38.25  7:09.38  7:41.17  8:12.69
     8:44.00  9:15.81  9:47.05 10:18.95 10:50.26 11:21.59 11:53.33 12:24.50
    12:56.35 13:27.79 13:59.56 14:31.42 15:03.22 15:34.69 16:06.23 16:37.20
    17:07.45
  4 Foucu, Kevin              14 QSS-PC              16:51.47   17:09.72 SCFW   
       27.33    56.42  1:26.72  1:57.07  2:27.68  2:58.53  3:29.64  4:01.09
     4:32.94  5:04.21  5:35.66  6:07.37  6:39.14  7:10.71  7:42.57  8:14.01
     8:45.58  9:17.06  9:48.35 10:19.91 10:51.43 11:22.74 11:54.09 12:25.44
    12:56.84 13:28.60 13:59.98 14:31.60 15:03.21 15:35.26 16:06.94 16:38.69
    17:09.72
  5 Huang, Tony               13 SCSC-PC             17:23.56   17:15.66 SCFW   
       26.27    54.63  1:24.92  1:55.71  2:27.05  2:58.25  3:29.63  4:01.27
     4:33.06  5:03.88  5:35.44  6:07.27  6:38.97  7:10.78  7:42.85  8:14.97
     8:47.27  9:19.28  9:51.59 10:24.04 10:55.36 11:26.84 11:59.04 12:31.54
    13:04.02 13:36.73 14:09.43 14:41.70 15:13.60 15:44.55 16:15.48 16:46.52
    17:15.66
  6 Do, Brian                 14 QSS-PC              16:53.89   17:16.93 SCFW   
       26.60    55.00  1:24.40  1:54.29  2:24.84  2:55.32  3:26.05  3:56.69
     4:27.36  4:58.15  5:29.42  6:01.09  6:32.82  7:04.48  7:36.30  8:08.23
     8:39.99  9:12.05  9:44.17 10:16.58 10:48.74 11:21.00 11:53.10 12:25.21
    12:57.34 13:29.19 14:01.21 14:33.41 15:05.89 15:38.58 16:11.12 16:43.80
    17:16.93
  7 Luenberger, Matthew W     14 UN-PC               17:23.16   17:18.65 SCFW   
       28.75    59.41  1:30.43  2:01.69  2:33.23  3:04.18  3:35.89  4:08.06
     4:39.82  5:11.68  5:43.85  6:15.83  6:48.03  7:19.21  7:51.44  8:22.98
     8:54.39  9:25.93  9:57.66 10:29.39 11:01.26 11:33.52 12:05.07 12:37.32
    13:09.64 13:41.51 14:13.60 14:45.49 15:16.80 15:47.53 16:18.62 16:49.66
    17:18.65
  8 Dizitser, Milan           14 UN-PC               17:39.42   17:23.25 SCFW   
       28.83  1:00.12  1:31.44  2:02.75  2:34.19  3:05.84  3:37.67  4:09.75
     4:41.42  5:13.17  5:44.73  6:16.66  6:48.67  7:20.43  7:52.06  8:24.01
     8:55.74  9:27.55  9:59.68 10:31.47 11:03.26 11:34.71 12:06.80 12:38.79
    13:10.49 13:42.62 14:14.23 14:45.87 15:18.12 15:49.80 16:22.16 16:53.73
    17:23.25
  9 Tolentino, Cedrick R      14 SDSA-SI             17:35.65   17:32.66 SCFW   
       27.91    58.45  1:29.58  2:01.16  2:32.55  3:04.11  3:36.33  4:08.36
     4:40.30  5:12.68  5:44.57  6:16.47  6:48.61  7:20.65  7:52.58  8:24.81
     8:57.09  9:28.94 10:00.86 10:32.79 11:05.23 11:37.52 12:09.95 12:41.93
    13:13.84 13:46.29 14:18.77 14:51.39 15:24.01 15:56.57 16:29.18 17:01.35
    17:32.66
 10 Burnside, Alexander J     14 UN-PC               17:29.93   17:43.32 SCFW   
       28.58    59.37  1:30.53  2:01.95  2:33.73  3:05.39  3:37.28  4:09.49
     4:41.50  5:13.77  5:46.12  6:18.43  6:50.94  7:23.48  7:56.02  8:28.59
     9:01.04  9:33.69 10:06.30 10:38.76 11:11.52 11:44.32 12:17.20 12:50.06
    13:23.04 13:55.58 14:28.33 15:01.18 15:33.88 16:06.71 16:39.45 17:11.79
    17:43.32
 11 Tan, Jeffrey              13 MAC-PC              10:39.26   18:20.97        
       29.32  1:01.36  1:34.19  2:07.62  2:40.87  3:14.08  3:47.46  4:20.84
     4:54.41  5:28.02  6:01.41  6:34.67  7:08.15  7:41.77  8:15.48  8:48.79
     9:22.94  9:56.63 10:29.83 11:03.13 11:36.67 12:10.23 12:43.84 13:17.84
    13:51.74 14:25.48 14:59.15 15:33.03 16:07.01 16:41.50 17:15.20 17:48.76
    18:20.97
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 48.93        2013 Benjamin Ho, UN                              
                59.09  SCFW
              1:00.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC                53.31      52.11 SCFW   
       24.87    52.11                                                      
  2 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                  54.01      53.05 SCFW   
       25.94    53.05                                                      
  3 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                  55.03      53.84 SCFW   
       26.01    53.84                                                      
  4 Yong, Jerrick Y           14 ALTO-PC                54.17      53.92 SCFW   
       26.10    53.92                                                      
  5 Igoshin, Fedor            13 OAPB-PC                55.04      54.55 SCFW   
       26.73    54.55                                                      
  6 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC                 55.71      54.66 SCFW   
       26.37    54.66                                                      
  7 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC                55.90      55.32 SCFW   
       26.91    55.32                                                      
  8 Xu, Alex L                13 SCSC-PC                55.94      56.43 SCFW   
       27.07    56.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Verma, Shanay             14 MAC-PC                 56.15      55.91 SCFW   
       27.15    55.91                                                      
 10 Castaneda, Giovanni F     13 TERA-PC                56.61      55.98 SCFW   
       27.16    55.98                                                      
 11 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC                 56.34      56.13 SCFW   
       27.12    56.13                                                      
 12 Raghavan, Nithin          14 UN-PC                  56.49      56.40 SCFW   
       27.46    56.40                                                      
 13 Logan, Avery A            14 WCAB-PC                56.33      56.72 SCFW   
       27.07    56.72                                                      
 14 Zhang, Bokai              14 UN-CA                  56.84      57.31 SCFW   
       27.94    57.31                                                      
 15 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC                 56.57      57.56 SCFW   
       27.82    57.56                                                      
 16 Salistra, Patrick         13 QSS-PC                 56.57      58.22 SCFW   
       27.61    58.22                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 48.93        2013 Benjamin Ho, UN                              
                59.09  SCFW
              1:00.49  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC                51.66      53.31 qSCFW  
       25.48    53.31                                                      
  2 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                  54.51      54.01 qSCFW  
       26.33    54.01                                                      
  3 Yong, Jerrick Y           14 ALTO-PC                54.36      54.17 qSCFW  
       26.37    54.17                                                      
  4 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                  56.28      55.03 qSCFW  
       26.90    55.03                                                      
  5 Igoshin, Fedor            13 OAPB-PC                57.46      55.04 qSCFW  
       27.01    55.04                                                      
  6 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC                 55.73      55.71 qSCFW  
       26.87    55.71                                                      
  7 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC                54.88      55.90 qSCFW  
       27.22    55.90                                                      
  8 Xu, Alex L                13 SCSC-PC                58.62      55.94 qSCFW  
       27.50    55.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verma, Shanay             14 MAC-PC                 55.84      56.15 qSCFW  
       27.10    56.15                                                      
 10 Logan, Avery A            14 WCAB-PC                58.19      56.33 qSCFW  
       27.28    56.33                                                      
 11 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC                 57.64      56.34 qSCFW  
       27.41    56.34                                                      
 12 Raghavan, Nithin          14 UN-PC                  58.52      56.49 qSCFW  
       27.34    56.49                                                      
 13 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC                 57.63      56.57 qSCFW  
       27.31    56.57                                                      
 13 Salistra, Patrick         13 QSS-PC                 57.26      56.57 qSCFW  
       27.01    56.57                                                      
 15 Castaneda, Giovanni F     13 TERA-PC                55.62      56.61 qSCFW  
       27.26    56.61                                                      
 16 Zhang, Bokai              14 UN-CA                  57.06      56.84 qSCFW  
       27.85    56.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chen, Austin              14 AZOT-CA                56.13      56.91 SCFW   
       27.39    56.91                                                      
 18 Mak, Ryan                 13 PLS-PC                 56.97      56.98 SCFW   
       27.75    56.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hsueh, Brian P            13 LAC-PC                 57.67      57.00 SCFW   
       27.78    57.00                                                      
 20 Latronica, Jeffrey        13 HILL-PC                57.49      57.16 SCFW   
       27.48    57.16                                                      
 21 Salvetti, Joey            13 LIFE-SN                57.16      57.39 SCFW   
       27.65    57.39                                                      
 22 Li, Nicolas A             14 QSS-PC                 57.46      57.52 SCFW   
       28.42    57.52                                                      
 23 Hambali, Carston J        14 MAC-PC                 58.02      57.55 SCFW   
       27.53    57.55                                                      
 24 Tao, Justin               13 OA-UT                  58.85      57.59 SCFW   
       28.33    57.59                                                      
 25 Russell, Huck             14 HSC-PC                 59.89      57.75 SCFW   
       28.08    57.75                                                      
 26 Fan, Jonathan A           14 UN-PC                  57.76      57.76 SCFW   
       28.40    57.76                                                      
 27 Kaldenhoff, Karl T        13 ALTO-PC                59.33      57.84 SCFW   
       27.40    57.84                                                      
 28 Rawner Scannapieco, Marc  13 PSC-AZ                 57.83      57.85 SCFW   
       27.43    57.85                                                      
 29 Aboutaleb, Mohamed        14 UN-PC                  58.42      58.12 SCFW   
       28.23    58.12                                                      
 30 Quintero-Ortiz, Emmanuel  14 TIGR-PC                59.30      58.23 SCFW   
       28.67    58.23                                                      
 31 Majid, Zafar              14 PST-PC                 56.86      58.25 SCFW   
       27.70    58.25                                                      
 32 Huo, Jiachen              14 UN-PC                  57.36      58.27 SCFW   
       28.41    58.27                                                      
 33 Ratz, Daniel              14 QSS-PC                 57.35      58.31 SCFW   
       28.16    58.31                                                      
 34 Liu, Spencer              14 MAC-PC               1:07.91L     58.33 SCFW   
       28.38    58.33                                                      
 35 Zhao, Bokun               13 SCSC-PC                59.44      58.44 SCFW   
       28.48    58.44                                                      
 36 Kashyab, Abhinav          14 UN-PC                1:00.11      58.81 SCFW   
       28.93    58.81                                                      
 37 Beugelmans, Jacob         14 OAPB-PC                57.97      58.88 SCFW   
       28.71    58.88                                                      
 37 Deshpande, Siddhant       14 UN-PC                  58.15      58.88 SCFW   
       28.03    58.88                                                      
 37 Yu, Gavin                 14 OAPB-PC                58.87      58.88 SCFW   
       28.54    58.88                                                      
 40 Gregory, Dylan C          13 CROW-PC                58.09      58.98 SCFW   
       28.04    58.98                                                      
 41 Mitton, Andrew            13 UVA-UT                 58.40      58.99 SCFW   
       28.86    58.99                                                      
 42 Gafton, Andrew C          14 UN-PC                  55.38      59.00 SCFW   
       28.50    59.00                                                      
 43 Sethi, Kanwar             14 QSS-PC                 58.94      59.08 SCFW   
       28.33    59.08                                                      
 44 Davies, Max               14 BAY-SI               1:00.13      59.44 BNS    
       28.84    59.44                                                      
 45 Davis, Jackson            14 C-PN                   58.77      59.55 BNS    
       28.47    59.55                                                      
 46 Lai, Leo T                14 UN-PC                  58.21      59.84 BNS    
       28.90    59.84                                                      
 47 Chen, Nicholas M          13 NOVA-CA                59.74      59.91 BNS    
       28.75    59.91                                                      
 48 Petrov, Evan P            13 WCAB-PC                58.34      59.94 BNS    
       28.92    59.94                                                      
 49 Metin, Atlas              14 UN-PC                  58.95    1:01.07        
       29.45  1:01.07                                                      
 50 Taylor, Andrew A          14 OAPB-PC              1:00.45    1:01.31        
       29.78  1:01.31                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:48.10        2013 Benjamin Ho, UN                            
                2:07.29  SCFW
                2:11.79  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         14 UN-PC                1:54.40    1:48.92 SCFW   
       25.30    52.78  1:20.98  1:48.92                                    
  2 Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                1:54.32    1:54.07 SCFW   
       27.09    55.86  1:25.16  1:54.07                                    
  3 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                1:56.27    1:55.94 SCFW   
       27.41    56.59  1:26.69  1:55.94                                    
  4 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC               1:58.28    1:57.32 SCFW   
       27.48    57.05  1:27.34  1:57.32                                    
  5 Igoshin, Fedor            13 OAPB-PC              1:58.07    1:57.53 SCFW   
       27.71    57.26  1:27.62  1:57.53                                    
  6 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC               1:59.54    1:58.10 SCFW   
       27.77    57.52  1:28.03  1:58.10                                    
  7 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC              1:59.33    1:58.64 SCFW   
       28.56    59.24  1:29.10  1:58.64                                    
  8 Gafton, Andrew C          14 UN-PC                2:00.55    1:59.91 SCFW   
       27.84    58.51  1:29.25  1:59.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC              2:00.68    1:56.03 SCFW   
       27.15    56.31  1:26.40  1:56.03                                    
 10 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC              2:00.69    1:57.46 SCFW   
       28.01    57.55  1:27.70  1:57.46                                    
 11 Wang, Christopher T       14 UN-PC                2:02.54    2:00.44 SCFW   
       28.85  1:00.18  1:30.83  2:00.44                                    
 12 Latronica, Jeffrey        13 HILL-PC              2:01.42    2:01.39 SCFW   
       28.27    59.44  1:30.69  2:01.39                                    
 13 Mak, Ryan                 13 PLS-PC               2:01.20    2:01.48 SCFW   
       28.44    58.97  1:30.47  2:01.48                                    
 14 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                2:02.43    2:01.71 SCFW   
       28.38    58.70  1:30.06  2:01.71                                    
 15 Li, Nicolas A             14 QSS-PC               2:00.73    2:03.20 SCFW   
       28.84    59.67  1:31.25  2:03.20                                    
 16 Fan, Jonathan A           14 UN-PC                2:02.28    2:03.81 SCFW   
       28.96  1:00.09  1:32.07  2:03.81                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:48.10        2013 Benjamin Ho, UN                            
                2:07.29  SCFW
                2:11.79  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                1:55.10    1:54.32 qSCFW  
       27.15    55.90  1:25.09  1:54.32                                    
  2 Mijatovic, Luka V         14 UN-PC                1:48.74    1:54.40 qSCFW  
       26.95    56.04  1:25.51  1:54.40                                    
  3 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                1:57.84    1:56.27 qSCFW  
       27.72    57.13  1:26.76  1:56.27                                    
  4 Igoshin, Fedor            13 OAPB-PC              1:56.27    1:58.07 qSCFW  
       28.03    57.46  1:28.19  1:58.07                                    
  5 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC               1:56.51    1:58.28 qSCFW  
       27.88    58.51  1:28.73  1:58.28                                    
  6 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC              1:59.63    1:59.33 qSCFW  
       29.18    59.78  1:29.87  1:59.33                                    
  7 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC               1:59.94    1:59.54 qSCFW  
       28.45    58.26  1:28.75  1:59.54                                    
  8 Gafton, Andrew C          14 UN-PC                1:59.47    2:00.55 qSCFW  
       27.67    58.03  1:29.60  2:00.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC              1:53.10    2:00.68 qSCFW  
       27.78    58.81  1:29.47  2:00.68                                    
 10 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC              2:01.06    2:00.69 qSCFW  
       28.58    59.25  1:30.22  2:00.69                                    
 11 Li, Nicolas A             14 QSS-PC               2:01.84    2:00.73 qSCFW  
       28.20    58.51  1:29.47  2:00.73                                    
 12 Mak, Ryan                 13 PLS-PC               2:02.14    2:01.20 qSCFW  
       28.25    59.13  1:30.21  2:01.20                                    
 13 Latronica, Jeffrey        13 HILL-PC              2:05.86    2:01.42 qSCFW  
       28.24    59.40  1:30.53  2:01.42                                    
 14 Fan, Jonathan A           14 UN-PC                2:04.90    2:02.28 qSCFW  
       28.87    59.11  1:30.96  2:02.28                                    
 15 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                2:00.31    2:02.43 qSCFW  
       29.21  1:00.09  1:31.44  2:02.43                                    
 16 Wang, Christopher T       14 UN-PC                2:01.02    2:02.54 qSCFW  
       28.50    59.54  1:31.23  2:02.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yong, Jerrick Y           14 ALTO-PC              2:03.45    2:03.17 SCFW   
       29.02  1:00.11  1:31.83  2:03.17                                    
 18 Verma, Shanay             14 MAC-PC               1:59.96    2:03.35 SCFW   
       28.29    59.76  1:31.84  2:03.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Russell, Huck             14 HSC-PC               2:07.21    2:04.23 SCFW   
       28.62  1:00.01  1:32.47  2:04.23                                    
 20 Chen, Austin              14 AZOT-CA              2:01.55    2:04.33 SCFW   
       28.57  1:00.22  1:32.29  2:04.33                                    
 21 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC               2:04.87    2:04.42 SCFW   
       29.27  1:00.48  1:32.56  2:04.42                                    
 22 Beugelmans, Jacob         14 OAPB-PC              2:08.31    2:04.81 SCFW   
       29.27  1:01.17  1:33.12  2:04.81                                    
 23 Huo, Jiachen              14 UN-PC                2:10.26    2:05.04 SCFW   
       29.63  1:00.75  1:33.15  2:05.04                                    
 24 Hsueh, Brian P            13 LAC-PC               2:10.09    2:05.30 SCFW   
       28.59  1:00.49  1:33.49  2:05.30                                    
 25 Aboutaleb, Mohamed        14 UN-PC                2:05.10    2:05.32 SCFW   
       29.71  1:00.87  1:33.16  2:05.32                                    
 26 Hrynashka, Vlad           14 SMST-SN              2:07.05    2:05.41 SCFW   
       30.02  1:01.31  1:33.36  2:05.41                                    
 27 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC              2:05.41    2:05.42 SCFW   
       29.18  1:01.60  1:33.88  2:05.42                                    
 28 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    13 OAPB-PC              2:03.12    2:05.65 SCFW   
       29.40  1:01.35  1:33.96  2:05.65                                    
 29 Ratz, Daniel              14 QSS-PC               2:06.66    2:06.26 SCFW   
       29.54  1:01.20  1:33.24  2:06.26                                    
 30 Salistra, Patrick         13 QSS-PC               2:09.30    2:06.33 SCFW   
       29.53  1:01.90  1:34.48  2:06.33                                    
 31 Gregory, Dylan C          13 CROW-PC              2:31.78L   2:06.80 SCFW   
       30.18  1:01.82  1:34.16  2:06.80                                    
 32 Salvetti, Joey            13 LIFE-SN              2:08.64    2:06.95 SCFW   
       29.59  1:02.20  1:35.32  2:06.95                                    
 33 Kashyab, Abhinav          14 UN-PC                2:06.80    2:07.24 SCFW   
       29.78  1:01.73  1:34.41  2:07.24                                    
 34 Tan, Jeffrey              13 MAC-PC               2:08.72    2:07.72 BNS    
       30.27  1:02.03  1:35.12  2:07.72                                    
 35 Liu, Spencer              14 MAC-PC               2:30.12L   2:08.27 BNS    
       29.97  1:02.74  1:35.85  2:08.27                                    
 36 Metin, Atlas              14 UN-PC                2:06.89    2:08.78 BNS    
       30.15  1:02.66  1:35.79  2:08.78                                    
 37 Tao, Justin               13 OA-UT                2:06.53    2:09.26 BNS    
       30.40  1:03.06  1:36.26  2:09.26                                    
 38 Rawner Scannapieco, Marc  13 PSC-AZ               2:05.66    2:09.55 BNS    
       29.81  1:02.73  1:36.48  2:09.55                                    
 39 Zhao, Bokun               13 SCSC-PC              2:07.98    2:09.69 BNS    
       29.74  1:02.31  1:35.93  2:09.69                                    
 40 Petrov, Evan P            13 WCAB-PC              2:05.76    2:10.54 BNS    
       30.31  1:03.43  1:37.03  2:10.54                                    
 41 Quintero-Ortiz, Emmanuel  14 TIGR-PC              2:09.81    2:10.83 BNS    
       30.99  1:04.01  1:38.14  2:10.83                                    
 42 Mitton, Andrew            13 UVA-UT               2:08.76    2:10.86 BNS    
       30.54  1:03.98  1:37.45  2:10.86                                    
 43 Lawrence, Nooa            14 ROC-CC               2:06.64    2:11.38 BNS    
       31.24  1:04.78  1:38.59  2:11.38                                    
 44 Bennett, Winston          13 GOLD-ST              2:10.39    2:11.64 BNS    
       30.89  1:03.72  1:37.90  2:11.64                                    
 45 guo, Vincent              14 AZOT-CA              2:11.21    2:12.26        
       30.48  1:03.77  1:38.26  2:12.26                                    
 46 Yu, Gavin                 14 OAPB-PC              2:08.99    2:12.89        
       30.21  1:03.29  1:38.11  2:12.89                                    
 47 Davies, Max               14 BAY-SI               2:11.20    2:13.18        
       31.06  1:05.73  1:39.69  2:13.18                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 55.50        2019 Jessen Yep, UN                               
              1:05.49  SCFW
              1:07.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Khilko, Rastsislau        14 UN-PC                  58.60      58.77 SCFW   
       27.71    58.77                                                      
  2 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC                 59.57      59.10 SCFW   
       27.85    59.10                                                      
  3 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC               1:00.30      59.66 SCFW   
       27.86    59.66                                                      
  4 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                1:00.65      59.76 SCFW   
       28.43    59.76                                                      
  5 Yuan, Jesse               13 SCSC-PC              1:00.64      59.77 SCFW   
       28.34    59.77                                                      
  6 Hyodo, Zen                14 SCSC-PC              1:01.17      59.93 SCFW   
       27.87    59.93                                                      
  7 Indelicato, Christian     14 UN-CA                  59.55    1:00.02 SCFW   
       27.86  1:00.02                                                      
  8 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC              1:00.92    1:00.57 SCFW   
       28.62  1:00.57                                                      
B - Final
  9 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                1:02.08      59.97 SCFW   
       28.40    59.97                                                      
 10 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       14 SCSC-PC              1:01.18    1:00.99 SCFW   
       29.03  1:00.99                                                      
 11 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                1:01.30    1:01.24 SCFW   
       28.95  1:01.24                                                      
 12 Kondapalli, Nathan K      13 CROW-PC              1:01.46    1:01.46 SCFW   
       28.75  1:01.46                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Tien H            14 UN-PC                1:02.44    1:01.83 SCFW   
       29.25  1:01.83                                                      
 14 Brandall, James           14 QSS-PC               1:01.55    1:01.95 SCFW   
       29.53  1:01.95                                                      
 15 Lin, Forrest              13 MAC-PC               1:02.26    1:02.01 SCFW   
       28.95  1:02.01                                                      
 16 Li, Michael Z             13 PLS-PC               1:02.44    1:02.51 SCFW   
       29.48  1:02.51                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 55.50        2019 Jessen Yep, UN                               
              1:05.49  SCFW
              1:07.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khilko, Rastsislau        14 UN-PC                  58.48      58.60 qSCFW  
       28.01    58.60                                                      
  2 Indelicato, Christian     14 UN-CA                  59.84      59.55 qSCFW  
       27.46    59.55                                                      
  3 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC               1:00.48      59.57 qSCFW  
       28.34    59.57                                                      
  4 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC               1:01.11    1:00.30 qSCFW  
       28.14  1:00.30                                                      
  5 Yuan, Jesse               13 SCSC-PC                59.81    1:00.64 qSCFW  
       28.81  1:00.64                                                      
  6 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                  59.63    1:00.65 qSCFW  
       28.72  1:00.65                                                      
  7 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC              1:00.92    1:00.92 qSCFW  
       29.24  1:00.92                                                      
  8 Hyodo, Zen                14 SCSC-PC              1:01.53    1:01.17 qSCFW  
       28.65  1:01.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       14 SCSC-PC              1:01.97    1:01.18 qSCFW  
       29.22  1:01.18                                                      
 10 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                1:01.11    1:01.30 qSCFW  
       29.04  1:01.30                                                      
 11 Kondapalli, Nathan K      13 CROW-PC              1:02.36    1:01.46 qSCFW  
       28.96  1:01.46                                                      
 12 Brandall, James           14 QSS-PC               1:02.86    1:01.55 qSCFW  
       29.40  1:01.55                                                      
 13 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                1:01.10    1:02.08 qSCFW  
       29.46  1:02.08                                                      
 14 Lin, Forrest              13 MAC-PC               1:02.77    1:02.26 qSCFW  
       29.14  1:02.26                                                      
 15 Li, Michael Z             13 PLS-PC               1:02.84    1:02.44 qSCFW  
       29.82  1:02.44                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Tien H            14 UN-PC                1:01.76    1:02.44 qSCFW  
       29.30  1:02.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cruz, Martin              14 QSS-PC               1:03.59    1:02.47 SCFW   
       29.32  1:02.47                                                      
 18 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC               1:03.14    1:02.64 SCFW   
       28.98  1:02.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC               1:02.94    1:02.66 SCFW   
       29.88  1:02.66                                                      
 20 Lee, Emerson              14 SRN-PC               1:04.55    1:02.76 SCFW   
       29.75  1:02.76                                                      
 21 Chen, Nicholas M          13 NOVA-CA              1:02.23    1:02.94 SCFW   
       29.69  1:02.94                                                      
 22 Dang, Christopher P       14 NOVA-CA              1:03.66    1:03.00 SCFW   
       30.47  1:03.00                                                      
 23 Huang, Ryan P             14 ALTO-PC              1:03.22    1:03.09 SCFW   
       29.55  1:03.09                                                      
 24 Young, Lucas              13 AC-PC                1:04.23    1:03.18 SCFW   
       30.29  1:03.18                                                      
 25 Gregory, Dylan C          13 CROW-PC              1:03.47    1:03.26 SCFW   
       29.96  1:03.26                                                      
 26 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC              1:05.39    1:03.30 SCFW   
       29.61  1:03.30                                                      
 27 Lo, Alexander C           13 QSS-PC               1:03.78    1:03.35 SCFW   
       29.92  1:03.35                                                      
 28 Ham, Ryan                 14 AZOT-CA              1:03.18    1:03.51 SCFW   
       30.05  1:03.51                                                      
 29 Wang, Ryan T              14 UN-PC                1:03.69    1:03.57 SCFW   
       30.72  1:03.57                                                      
 30 Bareilles, Nathan         14 HSC-PC               1:04.44    1:04.06 SCFW   
       29.97  1:04.06                                                      
 31 Raghavan, Nithin          14 UN-PC                1:03.08    1:04.09 SCFW   
       30.57  1:04.09                                                      
 32 Taylor, Andrew A          14 OAPB-PC              1:02.35    1:04.36 SCFW   
       30.43  1:04.36                                                      
 33 Fortson, Lukas            14 LIFE-AZ              1:01.99    1:04.64 SCFW   
       30.03  1:04.64                                                      
 34 Aboutaleb, Mohamed        14 UN-PC                1:04.65    1:04.85 SCFW   
       30.99  1:04.85                                                      
 35 Quintero-Ortiz, Emmanuel  14 TIGR-PC              1:05.21    1:04.94 SCFW   
       30.18  1:04.94                                                      
 36 Yu, Gavin                 14 OAPB-PC              1:05.28    1:05.07 SCFW   
       31.56  1:05.07                                                      
 37 Van Dillen, Trenton       14 RSD-SI               1:03.45    1:05.53 BNS    
       31.09  1:05.53                                                      
 38 Foucu, Kevin              14 QSS-PC               1:05.77    1:05.91 BNS    
       31.15  1:05.91                                                      
 39 Aboutaleb, Khaled         14 UN-PC                1:06.25    1:06.09 BNS    
       31.15  1:06.09                                                      
 40 Hrynashka, Vlad           14 SMST-SN              1:06.51    1:06.23 BNS    
       31.47  1:06.23                                                      
 41 Wang, Edmund B            14 ALTO-PC              1:06.30    1:06.56 BNS    
       31.59  1:06.56                                                      
 42 Logan, Avery A            14 WCAB-PC              1:05.45    1:06.79 BNS    
       30.80  1:06.79                                                      
 43 Ding, Jasper              13 PLS-PC               1:06.03    1:06.88 BNS    
       31.75  1:06.88                                                      
 44 Zhang, Bokai              14 UN-CA                1:05.90    1:07.04 BNS    
       31.69  1:07.04                                                      
 45 Sutherland, Graham        14 UN-PC                1:06.78    1:07.25 BNS    
       31.89  1:07.25                                                      
 46 Ratz, Daniel              14 QSS-PC               1:06.54    1:07.30        
       31.58  1:07.30                                                      
 47 Li, Daniel                13 QSS-PC               1:07.17    1:08.09        
       32.38  1:08.09                                                      
 48 Spruiell, Cavin           14 UN-PC                1:06.67    1:08.46        
       32.00  1:08.46                                                      
 49 Kim, Dylan B              13 PLS-PC               1:05.43    1:08.85        
       32.39  1:08.85                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:05.25        2016 Ben Dillard, SMST                          
                2:25.09  SCFW
                2:28.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           14 UN-PC                2:09.85    1:59.38#SCFW   
       27.62    58.25  1:28.56  1:59.38                                    
  2 Khilko, Rastsislau        14 UN-PC                2:10.26    2:06.89 SCFW   
       28.18  1:00.15  1:32.94  2:06.89                                    
  3 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                2:10.61    2:07.91 SCFW   
       29.16  1:01.29  1:34.34  2:07.91                                    
  4 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC               2:10.92    2:08.43 SCFW   
       28.97  1:01.37  1:35.19  2:08.43                                    
  5 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                2:10.58    2:11.22 SCFW   
       29.06  1:02.12  1:36.43  2:11.22                                    
  6 Igoshin, Fedor            13 OAPB-PC              2:12.58    2:11.62 SCFW   
       29.94  1:03.37  1:37.46  2:11.62                                    
  7 Indelicato, Christian     14 UN-CA                2:13.26    2:12.50 SCFW   
       29.51  1:02.92  1:37.76  2:12.50                                    
  8 Cruz, Martin              14 QSS-PC               2:12.73    2:15.48 SCFW   
       30.02  1:04.16  1:39.61  2:15.48                                    
B - Final
  9 Hyodo, Zen                14 SCSC-PC              2:14.85    2:10.03 SCFW   
       28.96  1:01.54  1:35.24  2:10.03                                    
 10 Yuan, Jesse               13 SCSC-PC              2:14.99    2:12.77 SCFW   
       30.17  1:04.02  1:38.56  2:12.77                                    
 11 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC              2:14.14    2:13.67 SCFW   
       30.89  1:04.85  1:39.30  2:13.67                                    
 12 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC               2:15.86    2:13.68 SCFW   
       30.61  1:04.52  1:38.89  2:13.68                                    
 13 Ham, Ryan                 14 AZOT-CA              2:14.87    2:13.80 SCFW   
       30.11  1:03.66  1:38.63  2:13.80                                    
 14 Bareilles, Nathan         14 HSC-PC               2:15.82    2:15.05 SCFW   
       30.19  1:04.42  1:39.50  2:15.05                                    
 15 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                2:17.36    2:16.26 SCFW   
       30.66  1:05.57  1:40.81  2:16.26                                    
 16 Young, Lucas              13 AC-PC                2:17.39    2:20.62 SCFW   
       31.38  1:06.61  1:42.90  2:20.62                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 2:05.25        2016 Ben Dillard, SMST                          
                2:25.09  SCFW
                2:28.39  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           14 UN-PC                1:58.81    2:09.85 qSCFW  
       29.42  1:03.11  1:38.18  2:09.85                                    
  2 Khilko, Rastsislau        14 UN-PC                2:06.98    2:10.26 qSCFW  
       29.29  1:01.95  1:35.77  2:10.26                                    
  3 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                2:13.99    2:10.58 qSCFW  
       29.18  1:01.64  1:35.50  2:10.58                                    
  4 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                2:08.26    2:10.61 qSCFW  
       30.80  1:04.12  1:37.15  2:10.61                                    
  5 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC               2:10.67    2:10.92 qSCFW  
       30.12  1:04.32  1:37.79  2:10.92                                    
  6 Igoshin, Fedor            13 OAPB-PC              2:13.10    2:12.58 qSCFW  
       30.43  1:04.06  1:38.74  2:12.58                                    
  7 Cruz, Martin              14 QSS-PC               2:15.94    2:12.73 qSCFW  
       30.02  1:03.57  1:37.60  2:12.73                                    
  8 Indelicato, Christian     14 UN-CA                2:12.71    2:13.26 qSCFW  
       29.51  1:02.83  1:37.97  2:13.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC              2:15.77    2:14.14 qSCFW  
       31.25  1:05.45  1:39.27  2:14.14                                    
 10 Hyodo, Zen                14 SCSC-PC              2:09.34    2:14.85 qSCFW  
       30.07  1:03.65  1:39.00  2:14.85                                    
 11 Ham, Ryan                 14 AZOT-CA              2:14.02    2:14.87 qSCFW  
       30.61  1:03.92  1:39.31  2:14.87                                    
 12 Yuan, Jesse               13 SCSC-PC              2:10.64    2:14.99 qSCFW  
       30.59  1:05.08  1:40.89  2:14.99                                    
 13 Bareilles, Nathan         14 HSC-PC               2:16.49    2:15.82 qSCFW  
       30.32  1:04.34  1:39.59  2:15.82                                    
 14 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC               2:14.33    2:15.86 qSCFW  
       30.99  1:05.70  1:40.75  2:15.86                                    
 15 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                2:18.14    2:17.36 qSCFW  
       30.36  1:05.69  1:41.74  2:17.36                                    
 16 Young, Lucas              13 AC-PC                2:24.13    2:17.39 qSCFW  
       30.90  1:05.99  1:41.77  2:17.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Ryan P             14 ALTO-PC              2:13.38    2:17.42 SCFW   
       30.87  1:05.83  1:41.34  2:17.42                                    
 18 Wang, Ryan T              14 UN-PC                2:18.60    2:17.69 SCFW   
       31.66  1:05.99  1:41.81  2:17.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gregory, Dylan C          13 CROW-PC              2:19.03    2:18.81 SCFW   
       31.77  1:06.46  1:42.74  2:18.81                                    
 20 Ding, Jasper              13 PLS-PC               2:21.80    2:19.06 SCFW   
       32.17  1:07.43  1:43.21  2:19.06                                    
 21 Li, Michael Z             13 PLS-PC               2:17.92    2:19.20 SCFW   
       31.04  1:06.09  1:42.26  2:19.20                                    
 22 Yu, Gavin                 14 OAPB-PC              2:19.37    2:19.62 SCFW   
       31.38  1:06.58  1:42.69  2:19.62                                    
 23 Aboutaleb, Mohamed        14 UN-PC                2:05.14    2:19.97 SCFW   
       31.16  1:06.78  1:42.56  2:19.97                                    
 24 Ratz, Daniel              14 QSS-PC               2:24.64    2:20.21 SCFW   
       31.90  1:07.63  1:43.45  2:20.21                                    
 25 Lee, Emerson              14 SRN-PC               2:19.64    2:20.24 SCFW   
       31.02  1:06.14  1:42.95  2:20.24                                    
 26 Hrynashka, Vlad           14 SMST-SN              2:20.42    2:20.61 SCFW   
       32.47  1:07.92  1:44.07  2:20.61                                    
 27 Brandall, James           14 QSS-PC               2:20.64    2:21.16 SCFW   
       31.83  1:07.84  1:44.93  2:21.16                                    
 28 Aboutaleb, Khaled         14 UN-PC                2:20.80    2:21.21 SCFW   
       31.50  1:08.52  1:45.40  2:21.21                                    
 29 Kondapalli, Nathan K      13 CROW-PC              2:18.47    2:21.36 SCFW   
       31.32  1:07.40  1:44.21  2:21.36                                    
 30 Wang, Edmund B            14 ALTO-PC              2:21.31    2:21.89 SCFW   
       32.65  1:08.58  1:45.32  2:21.89                                    
 31 Friedley, Peter           14 UN-PC                2:23.76    2:21.97 SCFW   
       33.04  1:08.94  1:45.52  2:21.97                                    
 32 Nguyen, Tien H            14 UN-PC                2:14.27    2:22.01 SCFW   
       31.11  1:06.93  1:44.00  2:22.01                                    
 33 Dang, Christopher P       14 NOVA-CA              2:24.85    2:22.08 SCFW   
       31.56  1:07.84  1:44.86  2:22.08                                    
 34 Lo, Alexander C           13 QSS-PC               2:20.15    2:22.11 SCFW   
       32.12  1:08.91  1:46.05  2:22.11                                    
 35 Loftus, Jacob P           13 PLS-PC               2:26.45    2:24.59 SCFW   
       32.67  1:09.23  1:47.15  2:24.59                                    
 36 Trevino, Luka             14 RSD-SI               2:24.30    2:24.93 SCFW   
       32.99  1:09.61  1:47.18  2:24.93                                    
 37 Van Dillen, Trenton       14 RSD-SI               2:20.59    2:26.08 BNS    
       32.72  1:10.05  1:48.23  2:26.08                                    
 38 Fortson, Lukas            14 LIFE-AZ              2:19.78    2:26.25 BNS    
       31.33  1:07.49  1:46.29  2:26.25                                    
 39 Hung, Quinn               13 CROW-PC              2:21.55    2:28.46        
       34.06  1:11.19  1:49.89  2:28.46                                    
 40 Sutherland, Graham        14 UN-PC                2:23.28    2:29.43        
       33.55  1:11.81  1:51.04  2:29.43                                    
 41 Spruiell, Cavin           14 UN-PC                2:24.00    2:30.92        
       32.78  1:10.28  1:50.09  2:30.92                                    
 -- Lin, Forrest              13 MAC-PC               2:20.58         DQ        
       31.20  1:07.19  1:44.29       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 48.49   3/30/2023 Songrui Wu, Unattached-PC                    
                57.79  SCFW
                59.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC                 51.52      51.00 SCFW   
       23.76    51.00                                                      
  2 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC                52.91      51.77 SCFW   
       24.18    51.77                                                      
  3 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                  52.36      51.93 SCFW   
       24.14    51.93                                                      
  4 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC                 52.49      52.16 SCFW   
       24.55    52.16                                                      
  5 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC                 53.61      52.98 SCFW   
       25.10    52.98                                                      
  6 Xu, Alex L                13 SCSC-PC                54.13      53.60 SCFW   
       25.40    53.60                                                      
  7 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC                54.29      54.07 SCFW   
       25.32    54.07                                                      
  8 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC                 54.11      54.58 SCFW   
       25.83    54.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    13 OAPB-PC                54.72      54.00 SCFW   
       25.42    54.00                                                      
 10 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC                 54.49      54.10 SCFW   
       25.53    54.10                                                      
 11 Castaneda, Giovanni F     13 TERA-PC                54.99      54.13 SCFW   
       25.82    54.13                                                      
 12 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                  54.58      54.19 SCFW   
       25.77    54.19                                                      
 13 Salistra, Patrick         13 QSS-PC                 55.32      54.81 SCFW   
       25.51    54.81                                                      
 14 Dang, Christopher P       14 NOVA-CA                54.96      55.08 SCFW   
       26.36    55.08                                                      
 15 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       14 SCSC-PC                55.10      55.25 SCFW   
       25.57    55.25                                                      
 16 Latronica, Jeffrey        13 HILL-PC                55.43      55.26 SCFW   
       26.37    55.26                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 48.49   3/30/2023 Songrui Wu, Unattached-PC                    
                57.79  SCFW
                59.59  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC                 51.53      51.52 qSCFW  
       24.09    51.52                                                      
  2 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                  53.41      52.36 qSCFW  
       24.64    52.36                                                      
  3 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC                 52.26      52.49 qSCFW  
       24.70    52.49                                                      
  4 Zhou, Aiden J             14 SCSC-PC                52.29      52.91 qSCFW  
       24.89    52.91                                                      
  5 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC                 53.45      53.61 qSCFW  
       25.44    53.61                                                      
  6 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC                 55.34      54.11 qSCFW  
       25.01    54.11                                                      
  7 Xu, Alex L                13 SCSC-PC                53.42      54.13 qSCFW  
       25.14    54.13                                                      
  8 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC                53.46      54.29 qSCFW  
       25.71    54.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC                 55.10      54.49 qSCFW  
       25.47    54.49                                                      
 10 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                  54.27      54.58 qSCFW  
       25.86    54.58                                                      
 11 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    13 OAPB-PC                56.91      54.72 qSCFW  
       25.52    54.72                                                      
 12 Chung, Kai K              14 UN-PC                  54.04      54.84 qSCFW  
       25.88    54.84                                                      
 13 Dang, Christopher P       14 NOVA-CA                55.19      54.96 qSCFW  
       25.65    54.96                                                      
 14 Castaneda, Giovanni F     13 TERA-PC                54.23      54.99 qSCFW  
       25.75    54.99                                                      
 15 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       14 SCSC-PC                54.74      55.10 qSCFW  
 16 Salistra, Patrick         13 QSS-PC                 55.58      55.32 qSCFW  
       25.66    55.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Latronica, Jeffrey        13 HILL-PC                55.88      55.43 SCFW   
       26.62    55.43                                                      
 18 Wang, Ryan T              14 UN-PC                  56.56      55.55 SCFW   
       26.23    55.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yong, Jerrick Y           14 ALTO-PC                54.27      55.61 SCFW   
       25.90    55.61                                                      
 20 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       14 SCSC-PC                57.10      56.26 SCFW   
       26.37    56.26                                                      
 21 Do, Brian                 14 QSS-PC                 54.95      56.34 SCFW   
       26.58    56.34                                                      
 22 Zhang, Bokai              14 UN-CA                  56.55      56.45 SCFW   
       26.67    56.45                                                      
 23 Hyodo, Zen                14 SCSC-PC                58.06      56.63 SCFW   
       26.40    56.63                                                      
 24 Hsueh, Brian P            13 LAC-PC                 57.66      56.67 SCFW   
       26.87    56.67                                                      
 25 Zhao, Bokun               13 SCSC-PC                57.02      56.75 SCFW   
       26.76    56.75                                                      
 26 Huang, Tony               13 SCSC-PC                56.76      56.77 SCFW   
       26.69    56.77                                                      
 27 Mitton, Andrew            13 UVA-UT                 57.42      56.79 SCFW   
       26.68    56.79                                                      
 28 Fan, Jonathan A           14 UN-PC                  57.43      57.08 SCFW   
       26.71    57.08                                                      
 29 Cao, Bryan Q              14 UN-PC                  57.25      57.13 SCFW   
       26.68    57.13                                                      
 30 Logan, Avery A            14 WCAB-PC                57.71      57.15 SCFW   
       26.21    57.15                                                      
 31 Davis, Jackson            14 C-PN                   56.33      57.16 SCFW   
       26.28    57.16                                                      
 32 Li, Kenny                 14 PLS-PC                 56.32      57.22 SCFW   
       26.31    57.22                                                      
 33 Yen, Jordan               14 UN-PC                  57.15      57.23 SCFW   
       27.07    57.23                                                      
 34 Bartlett, Payton M        13 UN-CA                  57.53      57.48 SCFW   
       26.60    57.48                                                      
 35 Beugelmans, Jacob         14 OAPB-PC                58.93      57.53 SCFW   
       27.43    57.53                                                      
 36 Goulart, Ivan             13 BSC-PC                 56.63      57.58 SCFW   
       26.15    57.58                                                      
 37 Gregory, Dylan C          13 CROW-PC              1:07.17L     57.59 SCFW   
       26.88    57.59                                                      
 38 Du, Brandon               13 SCSC-PC                56.67      57.60 SCFW   
       27.16    57.60                                                      
 39 Feldman, Jasper           14 NBA-PC                 58.92      57.75 SCFW   
       26.86    57.75                                                      
 40 Trevino, Luka             14 RSD-SI                 58.14      57.96 BNS    
       27.50    57.96                                                      
 41 Gafton, Andrew C          14 UN-PC                  55.77      58.05 BNS    
       27.11    58.05                                                      
 42 McBride, Seth             14 UN-CC                  57.45      58.07 BNS    
       27.14    58.07                                                      
 43 Delaney, Rhys             14 WCAB-PC                55.94      58.13 BNS    
       27.56    58.13                                                      
 44 Hambali, Carston J        14 MAC-PC                 59.30      58.16 BNS    
       26.59    58.16                                                      
 45 Hung, Quinn               13 CROW-PC                57.92      58.22 BNS    
       27.68    58.22                                                      
 46 Kondapalli, Nathan K      13 CROW-PC                59.27      58.36 BNS    
       27.07    58.36                                                      
 47 Li, Nicolas A             14 QSS-PC                 58.82      58.45 BNS    
       27.54    58.45                                                      
 48 Nguyen, Tien H            14 UN-PC                  57.17      58.58 BNS    
       27.50    58.58                                                      
 49 Salvetti, Joey            13 LIFE-SN                57.11      58.64 BNS    
       27.45    58.64                                                      
 50 Miroshnichenko, Nick      13 WAC-SN                 56.86      58.75 BNS    
       27.96    58.75                                                      
 51 guo, Vincent              14 AZOT-CA                57.63      59.11 BNS    
       27.29    59.11                                                      
 52 Ly, Nathan A              13 PLS-PC                 58.81      59.19 BNS    
       27.53    59.19                                                      
 53 Sutherland, Graham        14 UN-PC                  58.22      59.34 BNS    
       28.19    59.34                                                      
 54 Kaldenhoff, Karl T        13 ALTO-PC                57.66      59.35 BNS    
       28.44    59.35                                                      
 55 Lo, Alexander C           13 QSS-PC                 59.31      59.51 BNS    
       27.85    59.51                                                      
 56 Dizitser, Milan           14 UN-PC                  59.08    1:00.23        
       27.65  1:00.23                                                      
 57 Deshpande, Siddhant       14 UN-PC                  57.56    1:00.64        
       27.98  1:00.64                                                      
 58 Zhang, Yongjian M         14 UN-PC                  59.28    1:00.75        
       28.64  1:00.75                                                      
 -- Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                  56.40         DQ        
       25.33       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:47.56    4/2/2023 Songrui Wu, Unattached-PC                  
                2:07.99  SCFW
                2:12.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           14 UN-PC                1:55.77    1:45.06#SCFW   
       24.08    50.81  1:17.69  1:45.06                                    
  2 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC               1:57.45    1:56.15 SCFW   
       26.53    57.03  1:26.45  1:56.15                                    
  3 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC               1:57.57    1:57.20 SCFW   
       26.45    56.63  1:27.22  1:57.20                                    
  4 Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                1:58.03    1:57.48 SCFW   
       26.19    56.08  1:27.05  1:57.48                                    
  5 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    13 OAPB-PC              1:59.46    1:59.02 SCFW   
       26.74    57.13  1:28.03  1:59.02                                    
  6 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                1:59.40    1:59.56 SCFW   
       25.96    56.22  1:27.94  1:59.56                                    
  7 Igoshin, Fedor            13 OAPB-PC              1:59.27    2:00.29 SCFW   
       27.49    58.28  1:29.13  2:00.29                                    
  8 Wang, Christopher T       14 UN-PC                1:58.90    2:02.26 SCFW   
       26.91    58.40  1:30.55  2:02.26                                    
B - Final
  9 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                2:00.28    1:58.60 SCFW   
       26.58    56.05  1:26.67  1:58.60                                    
 10 Wang, Ryan T              14 UN-PC                1:59.91    1:59.10 SCFW   
       26.84    57.08  1:28.18  1:59.10                                    
 11 Chung, Kai K              14 UN-PC                2:00.65    1:59.13 SCFW   
       26.91    56.85  1:27.54  1:59.13                                    
 12 Do, Brian                 14 QSS-PC               2:02.27    1:59.60 SCFW   
       26.86    56.60  1:27.62  1:59.60                                    
 13 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       14 SCSC-PC              2:02.50    2:01.40 SCFW   
       26.77    57.49  1:29.17  2:01.40                                    
 14 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC               2:02.55    2:02.20 SCFW   
       27.64    58.23  1:30.35  2:02.20                                    
 15 Latronica, Jeffrey        13 HILL-PC              2:03.51    2:04.71 SCFW   
       27.04    58.64  1:32.08  2:04.71                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:47.56    4/2/2023 Songrui Wu, Unattached-PC                  
                2:07.99  SCFW
                2:12.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elaydi, Shareef           14 UN-PC                1:46.88    1:55.77 qSCFW  
       25.80    56.05  1:26.23  1:55.77                                    
  2 Silver, Isaiah R          14 LAC-PC               1:57.81    1:57.45 qSCFW  
       26.81    57.34  1:27.17  1:57.45                                    
  3 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC               1:59.14    1:57.57 qSCFW  
       26.96    56.87  1:27.73  1:57.57                                    
  4 Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                1:56.98    1:58.03 qSCFW  
       27.44    57.90  1:28.75  1:58.03                                    
  5 Wang, Christopher T       14 UN-PC                1:58.96    1:58.90 qSCFW  
       27.29    58.32  1:29.10  1:58.90                                    
  6 Igoshin, Fedor            13 OAPB-PC              1:59.65    1:59.27 qSCFW  
       27.26    57.90  1:28.69  1:59.27                                    
  7 Scheumann, Riggins        14 AC-PC                2:00.51    1:59.40 qSCFW  
       26.20    56.12  1:27.63  1:59.40                                    
  8 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    13 OAPB-PC              1:59.31    1:59.46 qSCFW  
       26.97    57.00  1:27.81  1:59.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Ryan T              14 UN-PC                2:00.61    1:59.91 qSCFW  
       26.54    56.92  1:27.92  1:59.91                                    
 10 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                1:59.85    2:00.28 qSCFW  
       27.18    57.84  1:28.64  2:00.28                                    
 11 Chung, Kai K              14 UN-PC                1:58.86    2:00.65 qSCFW  
       27.06    57.46  1:29.08  2:00.65                                    
 12 Dang, Christopher P       14 NOVA-CA              2:02.36    2:01.11 qSCFW  
       26.80    57.38  1:28.83  2:01.11                                    
 13 Yu, Ben                   14 UN-PC                2:01.95    2:01.47 qSCFW  
       27.67    58.65  1:29.85  2:01.47                                    
 14 Do, Brian                 14 QSS-PC               2:02.10    2:02.27 qSCFW  
       27.82    59.22  1:30.51  2:02.27                                    
 15 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       14 SCSC-PC              2:01.34    2:02.50 qSCFW  
       26.84    57.52  1:29.56  2:02.50                                    
 16 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC               2:06.38    2:02.55 qSCFW  
       28.43  1:00.42  1:31.78  2:02.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Latronica, Jeffrey        13 HILL-PC              2:06.14    2:03.51 SCFW   
       27.37    58.91  1:31.29  2:03.51                                    
 18 Castaneda, Giovanni F     13 TERA-PC              1:59.78    2:03.80 SCFW   
       27.31    59.86  1:31.01  2:03.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Tien H            14 UN-PC                2:07.03    2:04.10 SCFW   
     1:00.45  2:04.10                                                      
 20 Xu, Alex L                13 SCSC-PC              2:04.38    2:05.20 SCFW   
       28.00  1:00.12  1:31.93  2:05.20                                    
 21 Logan, Avery A            14 WCAB-PC              2:07.85    2:05.48 SCFW   
       59.64  2:05.48                                                      
 22 Huang, Tony               13 SCSC-PC              2:06.63    2:05.62 SCFW   
       59.85  2:05.62                                                      
 23 Bartlett, Payton M        13 UN-CA                2:08.91    2:06.34 SCFW   
     1:00.72  2:06.34                                                      
 24 Chen, Nicholas M          13 NOVA-CA              2:06.42    2:07.05 SCFW   
       27.97  1:00.39  1:34.85  2:07.05                                    
 25 Trevino, Luka             14 RSD-SI               2:07.02    2:07.42 SCFW   
     1:01.83  2:07.42                                                      
 26 Yong, Jerrick Y           14 ALTO-PC              2:04.58    2:07.52 SCFW   
       27.27    58.88  1:32.79  2:07.52                                    
 26 Miroshnichenko, Nick      13 WAC-SN               2:06.20    2:07.52 SCFW   
       27.97    59.77  1:33.10  2:07.52                                    
 28 Mak, Ryan                 13 PLS-PC               2:12.17    2:09.76 BNS    
       28.70  1:02.06  1:36.24  2:09.76                                    
 29 Sutherland, Graham        14 UN-PC                2:06.45    2:09.93 BNS    
       29.10  1:01.58  1:35.63  2:09.93                                    
 30 Bennett, Winston          13 GOLD-ST              2:11.09    2:11.88 BNS    
       29.38  1:02.17  1:37.14  2:11.88                                    
 31 Dizitser, Milan           14 UN-PC                2:10.16    2:12.58        
     1:02.62  2:12.58                                                      
 32 Verma, Shanay             14 MAC-PC               2:04.62    2:13.18        
       28.20  1:01.71  1:37.05  2:13.18                                    
 -- Delaney, Rhys             14 WCAB-PC              2:10.92        DFS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:48.59   3/31/2023 Songrui Wu, Unattached-PC                  
                2:07.49  SCFW
                2:10.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         14 UN-PC                1:53.32    1:49.22 SCFW   
       23.46    51.42  1:23.58  1:49.22                                    
  2 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                1:59.25    1:54.50 SCFW   
       25.37    53.73  1:27.13  1:54.50                                    
  3 Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                1:57.69    1:56.20 SCFW   
       25.32    54.16  1:29.06  1:56.20                                    
  4 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC               1:58.12    1:56.25 SCFW   
       25.13    54.70  1:28.76  1:56.25                                    
  5 Indelicato, Christian     14 UN-CA                1:58.37    1:56.52 SCFW   
       25.62    55.44  1:29.73  1:56.52                                    
  6 Igoshin, Fedor            13 OAPB-PC              1:58.55    1:57.35 SCFW   
       25.91    55.06  1:29.59  1:57.35                                    
  7 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC              1:59.31    1:58.61 SCFW   
       26.35    56.48  1:30.95  1:58.61                                    
  8 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    13 OAPB-PC              1:59.44    1:58.96 SCFW   
       25.78    56.20  1:30.92  1:58.96                                    
B - Final
  9 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC               2:01.05    1:58.62 SCFW   
       25.66    56.09  1:30.63  1:58.62                                    
 10 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                1:59.78    1:59.08 SCFW   
       26.10    56.74  1:30.48  1:59.08                                    
 11 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC              1:59.57    1:59.67 SCFW   
       26.24    57.82  1:32.55  1:59.67                                    
 12 Huang, Ryan P             14 ALTO-PC              2:00.89    2:00.59 SCFW   
       26.71    56.72  1:32.57  2:00.59                                    
 13 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC               1:59.94    2:01.75 SCFW   
       26.16    59.05  1:33.19  2:01.75                                    
 14 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC               2:02.42    2:02.33 SCFW   
       25.96    57.28  1:33.58  2:02.33                                    
 15 Hyodo, Zen                14 SCSC-PC              2:02.32    2:03.93 SCFW   
       26.44    59.09  1:34.10  2:03.93                                    
 16 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       14 SCSC-PC              2:02.25    2:06.21 SCFW   
       27.33  1:01.43  1:36.82  2:06.21                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:48.59   3/31/2023 Songrui Wu, Unattached-PC                  
                2:07.49  SCFW
                2:10.29  BNS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         14 UN-PC                1:48.54    1:53.32 qSCFW  
       24.50    53.43  1:26.65  1:53.32                                    
  2 Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                1:57.03    1:57.69 qSCFW  
       25.55    54.78  1:29.89  1:57.69                                    
  3 Wong, Ryan                13 PLS-PC               1:57.17    1:58.12 qSCFW  
       25.41    56.27  1:30.63  1:58.12                                    
  4 Indelicato, Christian     14 UN-CA                1:57.96    1:58.37 qSCFW  
       25.69    57.80  1:31.27  1:58.37                                    
  5 Igoshin, Fedor            13 OAPB-PC              1:59.76    1:58.55 qSCFW  
       26.45    55.78  1:30.57  1:58.55                                    
  6 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                1:56.75    1:59.25 qSCFW  
       26.31    56.39  1:31.61  1:59.25                                    
  7 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC              1:59.82    1:59.31 qSCFW  
       26.59    57.85  1:31.89  1:59.31                                    
  8 Thorn Leeson, Julian J    13 OAPB-PC              2:01.63    1:59.44 qSCFW  
       26.37    57.23  1:31.60  1:59.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC              1:59.07    1:59.57 qSCFW  
       26.59    57.75  1:32.55  1:59.57                                    
 10 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                1:57.94    1:59.78 qSCFW  
       26.23    57.22  1:31.52  1:59.78                                    
 11 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC               2:03.33    1:59.94 qSCFW  
       26.41    57.70  1:32.69  1:59.94                                    
 12 Huang, Ryan P             14 ALTO-PC              2:01.43    2:00.89 qSCFW  
       26.86    57.33  1:32.86  2:00.89                                    
 13 Xu, Alex L                13 SCSC-PC              2:07.30    2:01.02 qSCFW  
       26.05    57.54  1:33.31  2:01.02                                    
 14 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC               1:57.64    2:01.05 qSCFW  
       26.10    56.94  1:32.59  2:01.05                                    
 15 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       14 SCSC-PC              2:04.64    2:02.25 qSCFW  
       26.25  1:00.89  1:34.82  2:02.25                                    
 16 Hyodo, Zen                14 SCSC-PC              2:05.29    2:02.32 qSCFW  
       25.83    57.95  1:32.26  2:02.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC               2:04.62    2:02.42 SCFW   
       25.80    57.41  1:33.88  2:02.42                                    
 18 Huang, Tony               13 SCSC-PC              2:03.10    2:02.71 SCFW   
       26.96    59.33  1:35.04  2:02.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cruz, Martin              14 QSS-PC               2:06.73    2:03.29 SCFW   
       27.55    59.99  1:34.26  2:03.29                                    
 20 Li, Nicolas A             14 QSS-PC               2:04.70    2:03.34 SCFW   
       26.90    57.74  1:34.93  2:03.34                                    
 21 Chung, Kai K              14 UN-PC                2:02.80    2:03.38 SCFW   
       26.25    57.02  1:35.73  2:03.38                                    
 22 Russell, Huck             14 HSC-PC               2:08.46    2:04.23 SCFW   
       26.38    57.45  1:34.10  2:04.23                                    
 23 Wang, Ryan T              14 UN-PC                2:06.12    2:04.35 SCFW   
       26.57    58.90  1:35.24  2:04.35                                    
 24 Chen, Nicholas M          13 NOVA-CA              2:03.94    2:04.36 SCFW   
       26.64    59.43  1:34.69  2:04.36                                    
 25 Khilko, Rastsislau        14 UN-PC                2:02.57    2:04.68 SCFW   
       26.60    59.24  1:33.40  2:04.68                                    
 26 Verma, Shanay             14 MAC-PC               2:09.92    2:04.87 SCFW   
       28.13    58.74  1:37.26  2:04.87                                    
 27 Ding, Jasper              13 PLS-PC               2:06.71    2:05.17 SCFW   
       27.87  1:00.68  1:36.08  2:05.17                                    
 28 Nguyen, Tien H            14 UN-PC                2:02.75    2:05.51 SCFW   
       27.11  1:01.01  1:34.80  2:05.51                                    
 29 Dang, Christopher P       14 NOVA-CA              2:07.38    2:05.81 SCFW   
       26.58    59.09  1:35.81  2:05.81                                    
 30 Yong, Jerrick Y           14 ALTO-PC              2:04.16    2:06.47 SCFW   
       26.33    57.63  1:37.95  2:06.47                                    
 31 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       14 SCSC-PC              2:06.57    2:06.56 SCFW   
       25.96    59.40  1:36.82  2:06.56                                    
 32 Li, Michael Z             13 PLS-PC               2:05.16    2:06.59 SCFW   
       27.59  1:00.49  1:35.70  2:06.59                                    
 33 Young, Lucas              13 AC-PC                2:07.28    2:07.11 SCFW   
       27.19  1:02.28  1:37.46  2:07.11                                    
 34 Trevino, Luka             14 RSD-SI               2:09.03    2:07.37 SCFW   
       27.79  1:01.41  1:39.15  2:07.37                                    
 35 Ly, Nathan A              13 PLS-PC               2:08.63    2:07.55 BNS    
       27.87  1:00.43  1:38.68  2:07.55                                    
 36 Yu, Gavin                 14 OAPB-PC              2:06.00    2:07.83 BNS    
       27.83  1:00.83  1:38.03  2:07.83                                    
 37 Mak, Ryan                 13 PLS-PC               2:07.71    2:07.84 BNS    
       27.48    59.24  1:37.39  2:07.84                                    
 38 Aboutaleb, Mohamed        14 UN-PC                2:08.52    2:08.27 BNS    
       27.31    59.48  1:37.56  2:08.27                                    
 39 Beugelmans, Jacob         14 OAPB-PC              2:06.36    2:08.60 BNS    
       28.02  1:00.44  1:39.32  2:08.60                                    
 40 Li, Kenny                 14 PLS-PC               2:09.30    2:08.65 BNS    
       26.94  1:01.87  1:39.00  2:08.65                                    
 41 Burnside, Alexander J     14 UN-PC                2:25.82L   2:08.72 BNS    
       28.15  1:00.09  1:38.30  2:08.72                                    
 42 Aboutaleb, Khaled         14 UN-PC                2:09.15    2:08.97 BNS    
       27.94  1:02.09  1:38.91  2:08.97                                    
 43 Lo, Alexander C           13 QSS-PC               2:09.31    2:09.41 BNS    
       28.27  1:03.55  1:39.39  2:09.41                                    
 44 Gafton, Andrew C          14 UN-PC                2:07.16    2:09.48 BNS    
       27.83    58.96  1:39.91  2:09.48                                    
 45 Fan, Jonathan A           14 UN-PC                2:09.94    2:11.85        
       27.75    58.85  1:40.92  2:11.85                                    
 46 Van Dillen, Trenton       14 RSD-SI               2:09.43    2:12.60        
       29.25  1:05.10  1:43.15  2:12.60                                    
 47 Kaldenhoff, Karl T        13 ALTO-PC              2:09.48    2:13.20        
       28.22  1:02.61  1:44.10  2:13.20                                    
 48 Deshpande, Siddhant       14 UN-PC                2:07.91    2:15.80        
       27.99  1:02.39  1:44.25  2:15.80                                    
 -- Castaneda, Giovanni F     13 TERA-PC              2:04.32         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 3:55.73    4/2/2023 Luka V Mijatovic, PLS  -PC                 
                4:33.89  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         14 UN-PC                3:53.93    3:47.91#SCFW   
       24.51    52.21  1:21.96  1:50.74  2:23.60  2:56.56  3:23.00  3:47.91
  2 Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                4:07.71    4:05.22 SCFW   
       25.84    56.20  1:26.72  1:57.14  2:32.67  3:09.09  3:37.57  4:05.22
  3 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                4:06.24    4:09.29 SCFW   
       27.40    58.85  1:31.64  2:02.34  2:37.04  3:13.12  3:42.32  4:09.29
  4 Igoshin, Fedor            13 OAPB-PC              4:11.19    4:09.66 SCFW   
       27.72    59.01  1:30.76  2:02.17  2:37.20  3:12.83  3:41.75  4:09.66
  5 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC              4:17.14    4:12.34 SCFW   
       27.13    58.10  1:30.57  2:01.97  2:37.92  3:13.77  3:43.41  4:12.34
  6 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC               4:16.85    4:12.37 SCFW   
       26.87    57.78  1:30.05  2:02.05  2:37.82  3:13.94  3:43.62  4:12.37
  7 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC              4:14.44    4:13.43 SCFW   
       27.35    58.41  1:32.56  2:06.11  2:41.83  3:17.49  3:45.79  4:13.43
  8 Wang, Christopher T       14 UN-PC                4:09.50    4:16.94 SCFW   
       26.98    58.06  1:31.66  2:04.16  2:41.39  3:19.36  3:48.52  4:16.94
B - Final
  9 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC               4:21.47    4:14.47 SCFW   
       26.43    57.04  1:32.40  2:07.82  2:42.23  3:17.71  3:46.63  4:14.47
 10 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC              4:18.01    4:17.10 SCFW   
       27.62    58.83  1:31.31  2:04.00  2:41.12  3:19.28  3:48.71  4:17.10
 11 Raghavan, Nithin          14 UN-PC                4:24.41    4:22.25 SCFW   
       28.67  1:02.32  1:36.30  2:09.54  2:45.21  3:22.21  3:53.17  4:22.25
 12 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC               4:22.73    4:22.94 SCFW   
       27.29    58.49  1:32.87  2:07.08  2:45.31  3:24.10  3:54.30  4:22.94
 13 Ding, Jasper              13 PLS-PC               4:22.11    4:24.74 SCFW   
       29.27  1:01.50  1:35.17  2:08.75  2:45.81  3:23.71  3:54.85  4:24.74
 14 Li, Nicolas A             14 QSS-PC               4:23.91    4:26.69 SCFW   
       28.26  1:00.60  1:34.44  2:08.43  2:47.38  3:26.96  3:57.51  4:26.69
 15 Latronica, Jeffrey        13 HILL-PC              4:24.44    4:28.19 SCFW   
       27.48  1:00.55  1:34.16  2:07.92  2:47.35  3:28.22  3:58.18  4:28.19
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 3:55.73    4/2/2023 Luka V Mijatovic, PLS  -PC                 
                4:33.89  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mijatovic, Luka V         14 UN-PC                3:49.32    3:53.93#qSCFW  
       24.78    52.85  1:22.57  1:51.56  2:25.59  3:00.22  3:27.86  3:53.93
  2 Yang, Dylan G             14 UN-PC                4:08.87    4:06.24 qSCFW  
       27.25    58.41  1:30.07  2:00.50  2:34.49  3:09.34  3:38.48  4:06.24
  3 Tupper, Kealan P          14 UN-PC                4:08.68    4:07.71 qSCFW  
       26.58    56.93  1:27.76  1:58.32  2:34.51  3:10.97  3:40.11  4:07.71
  4 Wang, Christopher T       14 UN-PC                4:10.12    4:09.50 qSCFW  
       26.60    56.67  1:29.17  2:01.00  2:37.68  3:15.01  3:42.64  4:09.50
  5 Igoshin, Fedor            13 OAPB-PC              4:12.98    4:11.19 qSCFW  
       28.24    59.92  1:31.34  2:03.08  2:38.42  3:14.80  3:43.36  4:11.19
  6 Lee, Cornel W             14 CROW-PC              4:14.71    4:14.44 qSCFW  
       27.43    58.19  1:31.81  2:04.96  2:41.24  3:18.07  3:46.81  4:14.44
  7 Xue, Ethan H              13 QSS-PC               4:12.42    4:16.85 qSCFW  
       27.21    58.23  1:31.00  2:03.73  2:39.52  3:15.89  3:47.35  4:16.85
  8 Wendler, Morgan T         13 TERA-PC              4:15.22    4:17.14 qSCFW  
       27.91  1:00.23  1:33.51  2:06.21  2:42.31  3:18.27  3:47.62  4:17.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raghunathan, Brian M      14 UN-PC                4:08.02    4:17.49 qSCFW  
       26.98    57.13  1:30.11  2:04.42  2:40.79  3:16.87  3:47.87  4:17.49
 10 Carpenter, Silas          14 HILL-PC              4:20.91    4:18.01 qSCFW  
       27.86    59.24  1:31.53  2:03.39  2:41.86  3:20.36  3:49.83  4:18.01
 11 Yu, Ben                   14 UN-PC                4:20.58    4:19.28 qSCFW  
       27.73    58.80  1:32.53  2:06.28  2:43.18  3:20.16  3:49.91  4:19.28
 12 Tambuwun, Dylan A         14 PLS-PC               4:16.43    4:21.47 qSCFW  
       28.53    59.91  1:34.04  2:08.42  2:45.16  3:21.04  3:51.92  4:21.47
 13 Ding, Jasper              13 PLS-PC               4:28.57    4:22.11 qSCFW  
       28.18  1:00.44  1:34.28  2:07.79  2:43.84  3:20.74  3:52.37  4:22.11
 14 Huang, Tony               13 SCSC-PC              4:24.23    4:22.43 qSCFW  
       27.54    58.88  1:32.72  2:05.89  2:44.03  3:22.61  3:53.68  4:22.43
 15 Huang, Toby L             13 PLS-PC               4:30.00    4:22.73 qSCFW  
       27.36    58.59  1:31.99  2:05.35  2:43.00  3:21.26  3:52.45  4:22.73
 16 Li, Nicolas A             14 QSS-PC               4:26.45    4:23.91 qSCFW  
       27.43    59.05  1:32.13  2:05.61  2:45.08  3:24.83  3:54.57  4:23.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raghavan, Nithin          14 UN-PC                4:27.74    4:24.41 SCFW   
       28.20  1:00.34  1:34.50  2:07.56  2:44.98  3:22.26  3:53.83  4:24.41
 18 Nekrestyanov, Maxim       14 SCSC-PC              4:32.40    4:24.42 SCFW   
       26.83    58.21  1:33.26  2:07.77  2:45.72  3:24.54  3:54.65  4:24.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Latronica, Jeffrey        13 HILL-PC              4:27.85    4:24.44 SCFW   
       27.52  1:00.38  1:33.59  2:06.89  2:45.23  3:24.25  3:54.82  4:24.44
 20 Russell, Huck             14 HSC-PC               4:32.93    4:24.84 SCFW   
       26.99    58.26  1:32.50  2:05.90  2:44.27  3:22.93  3:55.42  4:24.84
 21 Hyodo, Zen                14 SCSC-PC              4:24.70    4:25.43 SCFW   
       27.44    59.60  1:34.56  2:09.10  2:45.51  3:22.70  3:54.41  4:25.43
 22 Chen, Nicholas M          13 NOVA-CA              4:27.20    4:25.51 SCFW   
       28.21  1:00.98  1:35.57  2:09.41  2:47.09  3:24.96  3:55.89  4:25.51
 23 Verma, Shanay             14 MAC-PC               4:24.82    4:25.88 SCFW   
       28.81  1:01.45  1:34.19  2:07.05  2:46.33  3:26.33  3:56.62  4:25.88
 24 Cruz, Martin              14 QSS-PC               4:27.19    4:26.93 SCFW   
       27.37    59.54  1:35.02  2:10.25  2:46.43  3:22.67  3:54.70  4:26.93
 25 Voloshyn, Oleksandr       14 SCSC-PC              4:28.93    4:27.44 SCFW   
       27.84  1:00.49  1:38.04  2:14.42  2:49.48  3:26.48  3:57.41  4:27.44
 26 Hrynashka, Vlad           14 SMST-SN              4:27.47    4:28.17 SCFW   
       28.53  1:00.68  1:34.98  2:09.06  2:46.86  3:25.35  3:57.10  4:28.17
 27 Burnside, Alexander J     14 UN-PC                4:26.75    4:28.63 SCFW   
       28.14  1:00.50  1:34.59  2:08.48  2:46.61  3:25.52  3:57.29  4:28.63
 28 Loftus, Jacob P           13 PLS-PC               4:28.37    4:29.68 SCFW   
       29.78  1:03.27  1:37.59  2:13.29  2:50.28  3:30.03  4:00.13  4:29.68
 29 Trevino, Luka             14 RSD-SI               4:32.29    4:30.47 SCFW   
       28.44  1:02.17  1:37.26  2:11.41  2:50.64  3:29.21  3:59.98  4:30.47
 30 Yong, Jerrick Y           14 ALTO-PC              4:28.21    4:30.97 SCFW   
       27.28    58.27  1:32.66  2:05.81  2:47.52  3:28.96  4:00.27  4:30.97
 31 Beugelmans, Jacob         14 OAPB-PC              4:30.69    4:31.39 SCFW   
       28.84  1:01.89  1:36.67  2:10.77  2:49.84  3:28.71  4:01.08  4:31.39
 32 Ly, Nathan A              13 PLS-PC               4:31.48    4:32.36 SCFW   
       28.95  1:01.94  1:37.64  2:12.96  2:51.63  3:31.40  4:02.44  4:32.36
 33 Yu, Gavin                 14 OAPB-PC              4:33.55    4:34.19        
       29.15  1:04.11  1:39.62  2:14.32  2:52.17  3:30.66  4:03.92  4:34.19
 34 Aboutaleb, Khaled         14 UN-PC                4:33.10    4:34.85        
       29.20  1:02.65  1:39.04  2:14.54  2:53.81  3:32.70  4:03.88  4:34.85
 35 Nguyen, Tien H            14 UN-PC                4:24.45    4:36.01        
       29.15  1:02.68  1:40.21  2:16.29  2:53.69  3:30.99  4:03.99  4:36.01
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:30.08    4/9/2022 QUICK SILVER, QSS                          
                         D SHANG, G WELLS, I LITWILLER, C APUADA           
                1:39.49  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:30.87    1:31.61 SCFW   
     1) Zhou, Aiden J 14                2) Voloshyn, Oleksandr 14         
     3) Hyodo, Zen 14                   4) Xu, Alex L 13                  
       21.60    45.39  1:08.83  1:31.61                                    
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       1:31.92    1:31.70 SCFW   
     1) Wong, Ryan 13                   2) Tambuwun, Dylan A 14           
     3) Li, Kenny 14                    4) Huang, Toby L 13               
       22.48    45.45  1:08.71  1:31.70                                    
  3 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      1:31.99    1:31.83 SCFW   
     1) Salistra, Patrick 13            2) Brandall, James 14             
     3) Foucu, Kevin 14                 4) Xue, Ethan H 13                
       22.30    45.77  1:08.77  1:31.83                                    
  4 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:34.74    1:33.26 SCFW   
     1) Igoshin, Fedor 13               2) Thorn Leeson, Julian J 13      
     3) Taylor, Andrew A 14             4) Blaylock, Anthony 13           
       23.31    45.99  1:09.35  1:33.26                                    
  5 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                     1:35.76    1:35.69 SCFW   
     1) Shan, Ruihao 13                 2) Verma, Shanay 14               
     3) Lin, Forrest 13                 4) Hambali, Carston J 14          
       24.13    48.36  1:12.17  1:35.69                                    
  6 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      1:36.99    1:35.74 SCFW   
     1) Song, William 13                2) Li, Nicolas A 14               
     3) Sethi, Kanwar 14                4) Do, Brian 14                   
       24.10    47.77  1:11.71  1:35.74                                    
  7 Livermore AquaCowboys-PC  'A'                     1:36.59    1:35.77 SCFW   
     1) Kim, Ryan S 13                  2) Hsueh, Brian P 13              
     3) Mueller, Charles T 14           4) Silver, Isaiah R 14            
       24.32    48.74  1:13.52  1:35.77                                    
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       1:35.20    1:35.90 SCFW   
     1) Ding, Jasper 13                 2) Li, Michael Z 13               
     3) van de Veerdonk, Adrian 14      4) Mak, Ryan 13                   
       24.36    47.84  1:12.14  1:35.90                                    
  9 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     1:35.99    1:36.19 SCFW   
     1) Nekrestyanov, Maxim 14          2) Huang, Tony 13                 
     3) Yuan, Jesse 13                  4) Zhao, Bokun 13                 
       24.21    48.13  1:12.83  1:36.19                                    
 10 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            1:37.41    1:38.68 SCFW   
     1) Kaldenhoff, Karl T 13           2) Yong, Jerrick Y 14             
     3) Wang, Edmund B 14               4) Lo, Yu-Sen 13                  
       23.91    48.00  1:12.50  1:38.68                                    
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:39.14    1:39.83        
     1) Woon, Andrew W 14               2) Lin, Brandon X 14              
     3) Hsu, Jonah G 14                 4) Yang, Albert S 14              
       25.63    49.82  1:15.89  1:39.83                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 3:16.47    4/8/2022 QUICK SILVER, QSS                          
                         D SHANG, G WELLS, I LITWILLER, C APUADA           
                3:34.89  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:30.00    3:19.18 SCFW   
     1) Zhou, Aiden J 14                2) Huang, Tony 13                 
     3) Voloshyn, Oleksandr 14          4) Xu, Alex L 13                  
       23.40    48.60  1:12.86  1:39.05  2:03.46  2:29.39  2:53.72  3:19.18
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:30.06    3:19.74 SCFW   
     1) Wong, Ryan 13                   2) Tambuwun, Dylan A 14           
     3) Huang, Toby L 13                4) Li, Kenny 14                   
       23.88    49.54  1:13.52  1:39.38  2:03.46  2:29.76  2:53.48  3:19.74
  3 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      3:20.50    3:23.38 SCFW   
     1) Xue, Ethan H 13                 2) Do, Brian 14                   
     3) Foucu, Kevin 14                 4) Salistra, Patrick 13           
       24.36    50.23  1:15.23  1:41.75  2:07.06  2:33.62  2:57.09  3:23.38
  4 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:30.61    3:27.27 SCFW   
     1) Thorn Leeson, Julian J 13       2) Igoshin, Fedor 13              
     3) Yu, Gavin 14                    4) Beugelmans, Jacob 14           
       24.39    50.04  1:14.40  1:40.56  2:05.99  2:33.96  2:59.52  3:27.27
  5 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                     3:34.57    3:28.46 SCFW   
     1) Hambali, Carston J 14           2) Shan, Ruihao 13                
     3) Lin, Forrest 13                 4) Verma, Shanay 14               
       24.57    51.22  1:16.30  1:43.81  2:09.39  2:37.02  3:01.45  3:28.46
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     3:30.20    3:28.75 SCFW   
     1) Nekrestyanov, Maxim 14          2) Yuan, Jesse 13                 
     3) Zhao, Bokun 13                  4) Hyodo, Zen 14                  
       24.60    51.16  1:16.42  1:44.22  2:09.39  2:37.25  3:01.71  3:28.75
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       3:34.50    3:29.81 SCFW   
     1) Ding, Jasper 13                 2) van de Veerdonk, Adrian 14     
     3) Li, Michael Z 13                4) Mak, Ryan 13                   
       25.69    53.01  1:17.32  1:44.59  2:09.30  2:36.93  3:01.99  3:29.81
  8 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      3:31.99    3:30.19 SCFW   
     1) Song, William 13                2) Sethi, Kanwar 14               
     3) Lo, Alexander C 13              4) Li, Nicolas A 14               
       25.02    51.73  1:16.70  1:45.11  2:10.77  2:38.04  3:02.73  3:30.19
  9 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            3:34.28    3:33.97 SCFW   
     1) Yong, Jerrick Y 14              2) Kaldenhoff, Karl T 13          
     3) Wang, Edmund B 14               4) Erickson, Julian A 13          
       25.02    52.01  1:16.73  1:44.13  2:10.33  2:38.69  3:05.19  3:33.97
 10 Livermore AquaCowboys-PC  'A'                     3:32.39    3:34.36 SCFW   
     1) Kim, Ryan S 13                  2) Silver, Isaiah R 14            
     3) Hsueh, Brian P 13               4) Mueller, Charles T 14          
       25.31    53.41  1:17.11  1:43.40  2:09.25  2:37.99  3:03.95  3:34.36
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:33.62    3:36.71        
     1) Li, Timothy 13                  2) Shang, Kevin Z 14              
     3) Lin, Brandon X 14               4) Yang, Albert S 14              
       25.36    52.96  1:19.16  1:48.42  2:13.97  2:42.09  3:08.49  3:36.71
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 7:14.74    4/2/2023 QUICK SILVER, QSS                          
                         I LITWILLER, R WHITE, K FOUCU, E Xu               
                7:47.99  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     7:10.10    7:10.95#SCFW   
     1) Xu, Alex L 13                   2) Huang, Tony 13                 
     3) Voloshyn, Oleksandr 14          4) Zhou, Aiden J 14               
       25.20    52.73  1:20.59  1:48.79  2:13.41  2:40.17  3:08.56  3:37.40
     4:02.11  4:29.30  4:57.85  5:25.07  5:49.43  6:15.75  6:43.48  7:10.95
  2 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      7:24.99    7:20.59 SCFW   
     1) Foucu, Kevin 14                 2) Do, Brian 14                   
     3) Xue, Ethan H 13                 4) Salistra, Patrick 13           
       24.99    52.47  1:20.88  1:48.34  2:14.17  2:41.41  3:09.56  3:37.76
     4:03.09  4:31.16  5:00.01  5:27.94  5:46.19  6:19.96  6:49.05  7:20.59
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       7:30.32    7:27.91 SCFW   
     1) Wong, Ryan 13                   2) van de Veerdonk, Adrian 14     
     3) Huang, Toby L 13                4) Tambuwun, Dylan A 14           
       24.79    51.90  1:19.55  1:47.24  2:12.00  2:39.43  3:09.57  3:39.88
     4:05.07  4:33.04  5:02.05  5:31.34  5:56.86  6:25.99  6:56.74  7:27.91
  4 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           7:39.79    7:31.89 SCFW   
     1) Thorn Leeson, Julian J 13       2) Igoshin, Fedor 13              
     3) Yu, Gavin 14                    4) Beugelmans, Jacob 14           
       24.64    51.56  1:19.26  1:46.90  2:12.36  2:40.87  3:10.57  3:39.73
     4:06.72  4:36.48  5:06.88  5:36.50  6:02.82  6:32.67  7:03.00  7:31.89
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       7:45.86    7:33.51 SCFW   
     1) Mak, Ryan 13                    2) Loftus, Jacob P 13             
     3) Ding, Jasper 13                 4) Li, Kenny 14                   
       25.84    55.20  1:25.54  1:54.39  2:20.21  2:48.33  3:17.60  3:46.59
     4:12.41  4:41.47  5:11.20  5:40.88  6:05.76  6:34.20  7:03.72  7:33.51
  6 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     7:40.20    7:39.20 SCFW   
     1) Nekrestyanov, Maxim 14          2) Hyodo, Zen 14                  
     3) Yuan, Jesse 13                  4) Yuen, Trevor R 14              
       26.09    55.15  1:24.78  1:54.21  2:20.33  2:49.25  3:18.82  3:48.40
     4:15.37  4:44.88  5:14.85  5:44.45  6:09.63  6:38.06  7:08.42  7:39.20
  7 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      7:35.99    7:45.83 SCFW   
     1) Song, William 13                2) Ratz, Daniel 14                
     3) Li, Daniel 13                   4) Li, Nicolas A 14               
       25.87    54.70  1:24.52  1:54.25  2:19.82  2:48.95  3:19.50  3:50.73
     4:17.78  4:48.74  5:21.01  5:53.30  6:18.39  6:46.93  7:16.69  7:45.83
  8 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            7:45.19    8:07.26        
     1) Yong, Jerrick Y 14              2) Kaldenhoff, Karl T 13          
     3) Wang, Edmund B 14               4) Lo, Yu-Sen 13                  
       27.07    57.34  1:28.43  1:58.99  2:25.44  2:55.88  3:28.26  3:59.39
     4:26.26  4:56.42  5:28.44  6:00.00  6:28.16  7:00.57  7:34.28  8:07.26
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 1:39.14    4/9/2022 CROW CANYON SHARKS, CROW                   
                         B HILL, E SUEHIRO, J TING, K WONG                 
                1:54.79  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     1:40.97    1:39.96 SCFW   
     1) Zhou, Aiden J 14                2) Yuan, Jesse 13                 
     3) Xu, Alex L 13                   4) Voloshyn, Oleksandr 14         
       24.77    52.59  1:17.12  1:39.96                                    
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       1:37.75    1:40.64 SCFW   
     1) Mak, Ryan 13                    2) Tambuwun, Dylan A 14           
     3) Wong, Ryan 13                   4) Li, Kenny 14                   
       26.64    54.05  1:17.77  1:40.64                                    
  3 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      1:42.99    1:42.02 SCFW   
     1) Xue, Ethan H 13                 2) Brandall, James 14             
     3) Do, Brian 14                    4) Salistra, Patrick 13           
       26.24    54.98  1:19.76  1:42.02                                    
  4 Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                     1:43.33    1:43.48 SCFW   
     1) Verma, Shanay 14                2) Lin, Forrest 13                
     3) Ko, Jake R 13                   4) Hambali, Carston J 14          
       26.39    55.10  1:20.31  1:43.48                                    
  5 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     1:43.95    1:43.76 SCFW   
     1) Zhao, Bokun 13                  2) Hyodo, Zen 14                  
     3) Nekrestyanov, Maxim 14          4) Huang, Tony 13                 
       27.26    55.57  1:20.31  1:43.76                                    
  6 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:44.53    1:43.97 SCFW   
     1) Igoshin, Fedor 13               2) Taylor, Andrew A 14            
     3) Thorn Leeson, Julian J 13       4) Blaylock, Anthony 13           
       26.55    55.55  1:20.50  1:43.97                                    
  7 Livermore AquaCowboys-PC  'A'                     1:46.53    1:45.46 SCFW   
     1) Hsueh, Brian P 13               2) Silver, Isaiah R 14            
     3) Mueller, Charles T 14           4) Kim, Ryan S 13                 
       26.80    55.12  1:21.82  1:45.46                                    
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       1:43.01    1:45.85 SCFW   
     1) Ding, Jasper 13                 2) Li, Michael Z 13               
     3) Huang, Toby L 13                4) van de Veerdonk, Adrian 14     
       28.09    57.14  1:22.16  1:45.85                                    
  9 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      1:45.99    1:46.06 SCFW   
     1) Li, Nicolas A 14                2) Cruz, Martin 14                
     3) Ratz, Daniel 14                 4) Foucu, Kevin 14                
       27.08    56.08  1:22.20  1:46.06                                    
 10 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            1:47.74    1:49.09 SCFW   
     1) Kaldenhoff, Karl T 13           2) Wang, Edmund B 14              
     3) Yong, Jerrick Y 14              4) Lo, Yu-Sen 13                  
       26.30    57.30  1:22.99  1:49.09                                    
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:52.81    1:54.79 SCFW   
     1) Yang, Albert S 14               2) Woon, Andrew W 14              
     3) Lin, Brandon X 14               4) Shang, Kevin Z 14              
       29.38  1:02.44  1:30.31  1:54.79                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 3:34.77    4/7/2022 CROW CANYON SHARKS, CROW                   
                         B HILL, E SUEHIRO, J TING, K WONG                 
                4:04.49  SCFW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                     3:40.24    3:37.17 SCFW   
     1) Zhou, Aiden J 14                2) Yuan, Jesse 13                 
     3) Xu, Alex L 13                   4) Huang, Tony 13                 
       25.36    52.82  1:10.76  1:52.70  2:18.03  2:47.12  3:10.92  3:37.17
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:41.25    3:37.75 SCFW   
     1) Mak, Ryan 13                    2) Tambuwun, Dylan A 14           
     3) Huang, Toby L 13                4) Wong, Ryan 13                  
       26.93    56.24  1:24.59  1:56.68  2:21.47  2:49.60  3:12.32  3:37.75
  3 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                      3:40.99    3:43.88 SCFW   
     1) Xue, Ethan H 13                 2) Brandall, James 14             
     3) Salistra, Patrick 13            4) Song, William 13               
       27.17    55.74  1:24.13  1:56.59  2:22.05  2:52.83  3:17.52  3:43.88
  4 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'B'                     3:52.00    3:43.89 SCFW   
     1) Zhao, Bokun 13                  2) Hyodo, Zen 14                  
     3) Nekrestyanov, Maxim 14          4) Voloshyn, Oleksandr 14         
       27.96    57.69  1:26.32  1:58.67  2:24.29  2:53.90  3:17.96  3:43.89
  5 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:52.95    3:48.50 SCFW   
     1) Igoshin, Fedor 13               2) Yu, Gavin 14                   
     3) Thorn Leeson, Julian J 13       4) Beugelmans, Jacob 14           
       26.92    54.99  1:26.45  2:02.12  2:26.01  2:55.39  3:20.94  3:48.50
  6 Livermore AquaCowboys-PC  'A'                     3:55.67    3:50.56 SCFW   
     1) Hsueh, Brian P 13               2) Silver, Isaiah R 14            
     3) Mueller, Charles T 14           4) Kim, Ryan S 13                 
       27.55    57.42  1:25.70  1:57.74  2:25.67  2:57.69  3:22.73  3:50.56
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       3:51.03    3:50.61 SCFW   
     1) Ding, Jasper 13                 2) Li, Michael Z 13               
     3) Ly, Nathan A 13                 4) Li, Kenny 14                   
       28.48    58.63  1:27.64  2:00.73  2:27.77  3:00.06  3:24.01  3:50.61
  8 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                      3:45.99    3:52.57 SCFW   
     1) Li, Nicolas A 14                2) Lo, Alexander C 13             
     3) Ratz, Daniel 14                 4) Cruz, Martin 14                
       28.19    57.76  1:27.83  2:02.48  2:28.20  2:59.65  3:24.63  3:52.57
  9 Alto Swim Club-PC  'A'                            4:02.41    3:54.36 SCFW   
     1) Yong, Jerrick Y 14              2) Wang, Edmund B 14              
     3) Erickson, Julian A 13           4) Kaldenhoff, Karl T 13          
       27.04    55.33  1:26.47  2:01.57  2:28.99  3:01.50  3:25.88  3:54.36
 -- Milpitas Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                     3:48.75         DQ        
     1) Verma, Shanay 14                2) Lin, Forrest 13                
     3) Ko, Jake R 13                   4) Hambali, Carston J 14          
       26.63    55.51  1:24.69  1:57.45  2:23.71  2:53.79  3:17.29       DQ
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 9:36.44    4/2/2023 Andrew B Chen, Unattached-PC               
               10:17.39  15-18 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Songrui               15 UN-PC                9:20.90    9:13.74#SCFW   
       25.13    52.12  1:19.80  1:47.61  2:15.74  2:43.78  3:12.07  3:40.13
     4:08.00  4:35.85  5:03.30  5:30.88  5:58.77  6:26.68  6:54.58  7:22.78
     7:51.04  8:19.26  8:47.08  9:13.74                                    
  2 Shao, Guanghao            16 UN-PC                9:29.31    9:29.35#SCFW   
       25.78    53.46  1:21.53  1:49.80  2:18.01  2:46.30  3:15.12  3:43.49
     4:12.32  4:41.16  5:09.97  5:39.02  6:07.79  6:37.14  7:06.60  7:35.83
     8:04.96  8:33.96  9:02.28  9:29.35                                    
  3 Powell, Michael A         15 UN-PC                9:29.77    9:37.83 SCFW   
       25.73    53.65  1:21.90  1:50.40  2:19.00  2:47.47  3:16.13  3:44.82
     4:13.96  4:43.00  5:12.12  5:41.43  6:10.66  6:40.05  7:09.70  7:39.57
     8:09.58  8:39.32  9:08.97  9:37.83                                    
  4 Lillie, Andrew            18 UN-PC                9:52.62    9:40.22 SCFW   
       26.10    54.69  1:23.69  1:53.05  2:22.43  2:52.02  3:21.71  3:51.36
     4:21.00  4:50.47  5:19.86  5:49.05  6:18.05  6:47.29  7:16.06  7:44.88
     8:13.76  8:42.92  9:12.13  9:40.22                                    
  5 Liu, Tyler Z              17 UN-PC                9:40.41    9:40.40 SCFW   
       26.27    54.19  1:22.66  1:51.66  2:21.07  2:50.60  3:20.16  3:49.75
     4:19.37  4:49.05  5:18.47  5:48.09  6:17.72  6:46.93  7:16.06  7:45.09
     8:14.17  8:43.90  9:12.60  9:40.40                                    
  6 Ridosko, Nathanael        18 UN-PC                9:52.94    9:42.15 SCFW   
       25.92    53.85  1:22.64  1:51.70  2:20.65  2:50.24  3:19.32  3:49.14
     4:18.56  4:48.42  5:17.91  5:47.52  6:17.42  6:47.08  7:16.65  7:46.36
     8:16.09  8:45.90  9:14.98  9:42.15                                    
  7 Ospina, Gregory           15 UN-PC                9:42.71    9:49.76 SCFW   
       26.32    54.34  1:22.95  1:52.05  2:21.09  2:50.44  3:19.80  3:49.22
     4:18.77  4:48.51  5:18.31  5:48.15  6:17.88  6:47.64  7:17.79  7:48.15
     8:18.71  8:49.19  9:19.82  9:49.76                                    
  8 Conover-Hustis, Austin J  15 UN-PC               10:06.51    9:53.73 SCFW   
       26.79    55.45  1:24.68  1:54.35  2:23.92  2:53.83  3:23.55  3:53.42
     4:23.27  4:53.25  5:23.50  5:53.46  6:23.54  6:53.82  7:23.80  7:54.05
     8:24.39  8:54.59  9:24.90  9:53.73                                    
  9 Xiong, Trai               17 UN-SN                9:05.64L   9:55.35 SCFW   
       25.95    55.16  1:25.04  1:55.09  2:24.71  2:54.47  3:24.61  3:54.95
     4:25.13  4:55.66  5:25.65  5:56.20  6:26.57  6:56.80  7:27.05  7:56.73
     8:27.03  8:57.24  9:26.78  9:55.35                                    
 10 Estimo, Jordan J          16 UN-PC                9:57.30    9:59.07 SCFW   
       27.54    57.54  1:28.03  1:58.56  2:29.19  2:59.36  3:28.52  3:58.02
     4:27.43  4:57.37  5:27.18  5:57.67  6:28.09  6:58.36  7:28.63  7:59.27
     8:30.07  9:00.67  9:29.95  9:59.07                                    
 11 Schuman, Zane             15 UN-PC                9:12.76L  10:00.57 SCFW   
       26.14    55.04  1:24.71  1:54.57  2:24.58  2:54.65  3:25.04  3:55.71
     4:26.12  4:56.33  5:26.80  5:57.76  6:28.60  6:59.42  7:29.97  8:00.48
     8:31.25  9:01.38  9:31.73 10:00.57                                    
 12 Lee, Ciaran C             15 UN-PC               16:53.54   10:04.82 SCFW   
       27.00    56.66  1:27.36  1:58.39  2:28.83  2:59.81  3:30.46  4:01.33
     4:31.48  5:01.80  5:31.92  6:02.48  6:33.09  7:03.52  7:33.89  8:04.23
     8:34.40  9:04.72  9:35.15 10:04.82                                    
 13 Raghavan, Chetan          16 UN-PC                9:49.86   10:04.88 SCFW   
       25.80    53.73  1:22.60  1:51.80  2:21.44  2:51.06  3:21.15  3:51.11
     4:21.56  4:52.48  5:23.89  5:55.18  6:26.72  6:57.99  7:29.52  8:00.89
     8:32.15  9:03.50  9:34.72 10:04.88                                    
 14 True, Jack T              16 UN-PC               10:11.38   10:12.01 SCFW   
       27.39    57.36  1:27.45  1:58.15  2:28.96  2:59.72  3:30.52  4:01.47
     4:32.47  5:03.52  5:35.05  6:06.12  6:37.65  7:08.92  7:40.09  8:11.42
     8:42.57  9:13.91  9:44.33 10:12.01                                    
 15 Hertzer, Evan M           16 MAKO-PC             10:12.63   10:12.55 SCFW   
       27.33    57.82  1:29.14  2:00.08  2:31.34  3:01.78  3:32.85  4:04.04
     4:35.09  5:05.96  5:36.70  6:07.49  6:38.76  7:09.76  7:40.38  8:11.56
     8:42.96  9:13.77  9:44.13 10:12.55                                    
 16 Ridosko, Kyle             16 UN-PC                9:18.12L  10:13.48 SCFW   
       27.20    57.01  1:27.71  1:58.90  2:29.88  3:00.54  3:31.59  4:02.72
     4:33.69  5:04.79  5:35.86  6:06.95  6:38.24  7:09.82  7:40.90  8:12.41
     8:43.17  9:14.39  9:44.47 10:13.48                                    
 17 Luisetti, John            15 UN-SN               10:10.38   10:17.52        
       27.30    56.96  1:27.63  1:58.04  2:28.93  2:59.63  3:30.18  4:01.37
     4:33.02  5:04.29  5:36.10  6:07.94  6:38.85  7:09.19  7:41.54  8:13.25
     8:45.26  9:16.83  9:47.91 10:17.52                                    
 18 Kajarekar, Saahil         17 UN-PC               10:05.35   10:24.66        
       27.67    57.69  1:28.26  1:59.37  2:30.61  3:02.08  3:33.64  4:05.31
     4:36.72  5:08.68  5:40.60  6:12.08  6:44.08  7:15.95  7:47.99  8:19.79
     8:51.90  9:23.77  9:54.57 10:24.66                                    
 19 Haiby, Ido                17 UN-PC               10:07.90   10:26.10        
       28.84    59.90  1:31.72  2:03.15  2:34.46  3:06.09  3:37.66  4:09.74
     4:41.30  5:13.91  5:45.31  6:17.69  6:49.22  7:20.91  7:52.44  8:23.82
     8:55.01  9:26.17  9:57.14 10:26.10                                    
 20 Dogruer, Kerem            17 UN-PC                9:17.05L  10:38.72        
       28.34    59.14  1:30.42  2:02.12  2:33.75  3:05.51  3:37.70  4:09.79
     4:41.89  5:14.34  5:46.87  6:19.89  6:52.48  7:25.00  7:57.97  8:30.62
     9:03.01  9:35.56 10:08.02 10:38.72                                    
 21 Mai, Benjamin J           15 ALTO-PC             10:16.58   10:54.44        
       16.21    57.57  1:28.97  2:00.93  2:33.19  3:05.76  3:37.92  4:10.68
     4:43.40  5:16.57  5:50.10  6:23.94  6:57.95  7:32.31  8:06.30  8:40.63
     9:14.82  9:48.46 10:21.76 10:54.44                                    
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:09.19  15-18 SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Declan             17 SAC-AZ              15:44.46   15:27.43 SCFW   
       26.57    54.45  1:22.64  1:51.08  2:19.48  2:47.73  3:16.13  3:44.21
     4:12.37  4:40.71  5:08.75  5:37.00  6:05.19  6:33.45  7:01.74  7:29.87
     7:57.81  8:26.03  8:54.17  9:22.26  9:50.33 10:18.34 10:46.23 11:14.29
    11:42.61 12:10.88 12:39.03 13:07.20 13:35.48 14:03.81 14:32.11 15:00.35
    15:27.43
  2 Goya, Francisco           17 UN-PC               15:42.91   15:47.51 SCFW   
       25.75    54.06  1:22.08  1:50.38  2:18.74  2:46.97  3:15.31  3:43.62
     4:11.96  4:40.50  5:09.00  5:37.75  6:06.47  6:35.20  7:04.01  7:32.96
     8:01.97  8:31.03  8:59.97  9:28.88  9:57.90 10:26.96 10:56.35 11:25.60
    11:54.89 12:24.18 12:53.58 13:22.93 13:52.58 14:21.94 14:51.49 15:20.23
    15:47.51
  3 Powell, Michael A         15 UN-PC               15:46.45   15:55.34 SCFW   
       26.16    54.54  1:23.00  1:51.60  2:20.32  2:49.00  3:17.84  3:46.69
     4:15.42  4:44.13  5:13.21  5:42.29  6:11.16  6:40.24  7:09.24  7:38.31
     8:07.43  8:36.56  9:05.81  9:34.76 10:04.20 10:33.49 11:02.81 11:32.41
    12:01.45 12:30.92 13:00.42 13:29.90 13:59.32 14:28.81 14:58.02 15:27.40
    15:55.34
  4 Shao, Guanghao            16 UN-PC               15:42.24   16:03.03 SCFW   
       26.12    54.13  1:22.73  1:51.39  2:19.92  2:48.46  3:17.20  3:46.02
     4:15.02  4:44.13  5:13.14  5:42.35  6:11.79  6:41.04  7:10.38  7:39.80
     8:09.25  8:39.08  9:08.95  9:38.54 10:08.07 10:37.51 11:07.14 11:36.60
    12:06.07 12:35.61 13:05.60 13:35.36 14:04.77 14:34.98 15:04.93 15:34.25
    16:03.03
  5 Liu, Tyler Z              17 UN-PC               16:02.14   16:13.82 SCFW   
       26.64    55.00  1:23.66  1:52.45  2:21.51  2:50.85  3:20.61  3:50.31
     4:20.29  4:50.06  5:19.93  5:49.65  6:19.33  6:48.91  7:18.32  7:47.60
     8:17.07  8:46.59  9:16.33  9:46.13 10:15.36 10:44.79 11:14.92 11:44.55
    12:14.41 12:44.55 13:14.54 13:44.97 14:15.21 14:45.27 15:15.25 15:44.79
    16:13.82
  6 Kawaja, Cole              17 UN-PC               16:20.18   16:14.64 SCFW   
       26.52    55.23  1:24.93  1:54.48  2:23.81  2:52.99  3:22.29  3:51.67
     4:21.48  4:50.99  5:20.50  5:49.92  6:19.91  6:49.32  7:19.09  7:48.58
     8:18.28  8:47.97  9:17.63  9:47.52 10:17.12 10:47.25 11:17.36 11:47.40
    12:17.48 12:47.62 13:17.91 13:47.77 14:18.06 14:47.80 15:17.32 15:46.76
    16:14.64
  7 Ospina, Gregory           15 UN-PC               16:15.03   16:14.80 SCFW   
       26.27    54.28  1:23.03  1:52.22  2:21.30  2:50.50  3:20.18  3:49.80
     4:19.50  4:49.38  5:19.22  5:49.24  6:19.05  6:49.06  7:18.89  7:48.74
     8:18.49  8:48.25  9:18.22  9:48.43 10:17.72 10:47.52 11:17.60 11:47.29
    12:17.07 12:46.94 13:16.62 13:46.31 14:16.47 14:46.33 15:16.35 15:46.31
    16:14.80
  8 Ridosko, Nathanael        18 UN-PC               16:24.66   16:14.92 SCFW   
       25.96    53.65  1:22.50  1:51.47  2:20.49  2:49.94  3:19.14  3:48.64
     4:18.37  4:48.39  5:18.71  5:48.47  6:18.71  6:49.27  7:19.58  7:49.83
     8:20.05  8:50.27  9:20.47  9:50.84 10:20.85 10:50.99 11:21.26 11:51.55
    12:21.84 12:52.33 13:21.84 13:51.47 14:20.91 14:50.68 15:20.10 15:49.37
    16:14.92
  9 Lillie, Andrew            18 UN-PC               16:27.60   16:19.73 SCFW   
       26.58    55.90  1:25.66  1:55.58  2:25.73  2:55.51  3:25.57  3:55.47
     4:25.35  4:55.23  5:25.19  5:55.03  6:25.00  6:54.82  7:24.68  7:54.44
     8:24.16  8:54.07  9:23.84  9:53.77 10:23.33 10:53.01 11:22.75 11:52.47
    12:22.30 12:51.95 13:21.87 13:51.60 14:21.46 14:51.18 15:21.17 15:51.02
    16:19.73
 10 Lemon, Nolan J            17 UN-PC               16:24.89   16:29.11 SCFW   
       26.00    53.81  1:22.81  1:52.04  2:21.41  2:50.90  3:20.15  3:49.89
     4:19.92  4:50.36  5:20.84  5:51.30  6:21.86  6:52.61  7:23.04  7:53.62
     8:24.14  8:54.82  9:25.24  9:55.67 10:26.28 10:56.86 11:27.47 11:58.22
    12:28.34 12:58.80 13:29.14 13:59.89 14:30.31 15:00.90 15:31.04 16:00.66
    16:29.11
 11 Fujita, Dylan K           15 UN-PC               17:01.35   16:41.80 SCFW   
       27.37    56.61  1:26.25  1:55.69  2:25.26  2:54.77  3:24.32  3:54.05
     4:23.97  4:54.00  5:23.94  5:54.04  6:24.29  6:54.82  7:25.24  7:55.64
     8:25.47  8:55.38  9:25.03  9:54.64 10:25.15 10:55.59 11:26.64 11:57.80
    12:29.11 13:00.75 13:32.44 14:04.11 14:36.11 15:08.23 15:40.09 16:11.69
    16:41.80
 12 Conover-Hustis, Austin J  15 UN-PC               16:42.31   16:44.17 SCFW   
       27.08    56.52  1:26.24  1:56.49  2:26.50  2:56.72  3:26.90  3:57.30
     4:27.58  4:57.87  5:28.43  5:58.87  6:29.48  6:59.43  7:29.90  8:00.45
     8:31.64  9:02.52  9:33.68 10:04.95 10:36.03 11:06.95 11:37.97 12:08.83
    12:39.98 13:10.42 13:41.18 14:11.91 14:42.79 15:13.96 15:44.48 16:14.85
    16:44.17
 13 Chuang, Michael Y         16 UN-PC               16:38.27   16:58.22 SCFW   
       26.86    56.33  1:26.26  1:56.26  2:26.26  2:56.30  3:26.52  3:56.63
     4:26.96  4:57.43  5:28.10  5:58.88  6:29.75  7:00.66  7:31.92  8:03.28
     8:34.85  9:06.29  9:37.57 10:08.78 10:39.99 11:11.59 11:43.19 12:14.76
    12:46.46 13:18.30 13:50.23 14:22.02 14:53.76 15:25.27 15:57.02 16:28.28
    16:58.22
 14 Schuman, Zane             15 UN-PC                9:12.76L  17:00.61 SCFW   
       26.32    55.01  1:24.96  1:55.03  2:25.17  2:55.78  3:26.26  3:56.99
     4:28.00  4:58.54  5:29.09  6:00.02  6:31.46  7:02.68  7:33.89  8:05.57
     8:36.94  9:08.28  9:40.02 10:11.44 10:43.11 11:14.92 11:46.55 12:18.07
    12:49.61 13:21.46 13:53.31 14:25.28 14:57.14 15:28.87 16:00.63 16:31.24
    17:00.61
 15 Estimo, Jordan J          16 UN-PC               16:54.42   17:01.21 SCFW   
       27.39    56.94  1:26.70  1:56.52  2:26.36  2:56.28  3:26.46  3:56.97
     4:27.46  4:57.97  5:28.40  5:59.25  6:30.18  7:01.08  7:32.18  8:03.38
     8:35.00  9:06.59  9:38.11 10:09.45 10:40.87 11:12.79 11:44.60 12:16.51
    12:48.32 13:19.58 13:51.64 14:23.85 14:55.88 15:27.91 15:59.74 16:30.68
    17:01.21
 16 Ridosko, Kyle             16 UN-PC                9:18.12L  17:05.85 SCFW   
       27.24    57.40  1:28.20  1:59.41  2:30.60  3:01.63  3:32.87  4:04.34
     4:35.85  5:07.42  5:39.11  6:10.62  6:42.16  7:13.53  7:45.06  8:16.48
     8:47.88  9:19.14  9:50.79 10:22.15 10:53.34 11:24.86 11:55.93 12:27.42
    12:59.45 13:30.71 14:02.46 14:33.79 15:05.25 15:36.58 16:07.48 16:37.29
    17:05.85
 17 Lee, Ciaran C             15 UN-PC               16:53.54   17:12.47        
       27.73    57.67  1:28.26  1:58.62  2:29.31  3:00.14  3:30.79  4:01.59
     4:32.40  5:03.70  5:34.72  6:05.92  6:36.99  7:08.32  7:39.80  8:11.12
     8:42.91  9:15.07  9:46.89 10:18.19 10:49.96 11:22.65 11:55.05 12:26.32
    12:58.95 13:31.90 14:04.76 14:37.90 15:10.53 15:42.94 16:13.83 16:43.34
    17:12.47
 18 Haiby, Ido                17 UN-PC               17:04.26   17:14.93        
       27.83    57.77  1:28.43  1:59.47  2:30.48  3:01.69  3:32.96  4:04.56
     4:36.28  5:07.91  5:39.52  6:11.21  6:43.06  7:14.90  7:46.87  8:18.45
     8:50.33  9:21.78  9:53.45 10:24.94 10:56.63 11:28.44 12:00.50 12:32.23
    13:04.37 13:35.78 14:07.64 14:39.61 15:10.89 15:42.84 16:14.39 16:45.61
    17:14.93
 19 Fukui, Adan               17 UN-SN               16:40.82   17:16.85        
       26.64    55.88  1:26.00  1:56.32  2:27.40  2:58.28  3:29.26  4:00.82
     4:32.69  5:03.73  5:35.08  6:06.78  6:38.59  7:09.99  7:41.75  8:13.49
     8:45.22  9:17.17  9:48.77 10:20.80 10:52.98 11:24.25 11:56.16 12:28.16
    12:59.85 13:32.10 14:04.02 14:36.18 15:08.58 15:41.38 16:13.91 16:45.83
    17:16.85
 20 True, Jack T              16 UN-PC               16:33.53   17:21.90        
       27.08    56.70  1:26.94  1:57.69  2:28.59  2:59.37  3:30.38  4:01.72
     4:33.21  5:04.68  5:36.33  6:07.79  6:39.57  7:11.49  7:43.36  8:15.52
     8:47.60  9:19.69  9:51.97 10:24.38 10:56.95 11:29.44 12:01.97 12:34.33
    13:06.69 13:39.25 14:11.82 14:44.23 15:16.43 15:48.85 16:21.04 16:52.46
    17:21.90
 21 Hertzer, Evan M           16 MAKO-PC             17:09.08   17:28.90        
       27.41    57.51  1:27.99  1:58.63  2:29.84  3:00.88  3:32.03  4:03.33
     4:34.58  5:05.80  5:37.20  6:09.74  6:42.00  7:14.36  7:46.72  8:19.42
     8:51.86  9:23.88  9:56.13 10:28.88 11:00.93 11:32.97 12:05.06 12:37.15
    13:09.04 13:41.48 14:14.47 14:47.58 15:21.28 15:54.15 16:26.72 16:58.68
    17:28.90
 22 Dogruer, Kerem            17 UN-PC               17:35.79L  17:33.84        
       28.91    59.99  1:31.77  2:03.52  2:35.76  3:08.27  3:40.41  4:12.19
     4:44.61  5:16.62  5:48.61  6:20.82  6:53.10  7:25.61  7:58.01  8:30.11
     9:02.27  9:34.63 10:06.64 10:39.01 11:11.02 11:43.23 12:15.62 12:48.22
    13:20.22 13:52.10 14:24.67 14:56.97 15:28.97 16:00.87 16:32.92 17:04.40
    17:33.84
 
Boys 19 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:09.19  19&O SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Thomas, Hugo              20 ALTO-PC             15:24.92  X15:27.06 SCFW   
       26.36    54.65  1:22.70  1:51.17  2:19.29  2:47.54  3:15.85  3:44.11
     4:12.34  4:40.64  5:08.95  5:37.27  6:05.50  6:33.78  7:01.82  7:29.75
     7:57.92  8:25.95  8:53.97  9:22.08  9:50.26 10:18.39 10:46.68 11:15.03
    11:43.46 12:11.73 12:39.92 13:08.16 13:36.50 14:04.39 14:32.66 15:00.49
    15:27.06
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 20.46    4/2/2023 Simon Lins, Unattached-PC                    
                22.79  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lavrenko, Dar             16 UN-PC                  20.94      20.47 SCFW   
  2 Rasmussen, Nathan         18 UN-PC                  21.09      20.84 SCFW   
  3 Wu, Songrui               15 UN-PC                  21.02      20.95 SCFW   
  4 Jones, Sawyer             18 UN-PC                  21.45      21.17 SCFW   
  5 Apuada, Clark Kent D      16 UN-PC                  21.35      21.27 SCFW   
  6 Hong, Jinu                16 UN-PC                  21.60      21.43 SCFW   
  7 Heit, Henry J             16 UN-PC                  21.50      21.46 SCFW   
  8 Cadero, Nicholas W        15 UN-PC                  21.59      21.88 SCFW   
B - Final
  9 Stegina, Trent J          18 UN-PC                  21.87      21.64 SCFW   
 10 Vieler, Cade A            15 UN-PC                  22.10      21.72 SCFW   
 11 Gupta, Tanay              16 UN-PC                  21.77      21.76 SCFW   
 12 Ortiz, Tyler J            16 UN-PC                  22.07      21.78 SCFW   
 13 Khmel, Uladzislau         17 UN-PC                  22.08      21.91 SCFW   
 14 Kirby, Lachlan            17 UN-PC                  22.12      21.96 SCFW   
 15 Lillie, Andrew            18 UN-PC                  21.68      22.06 SCFW   
 16 Friedman, Liad            17 UN-PC                  21.98      22.30 SCFW   
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 20.46    4/2/2023 Simon Lins, Unattached-PC                    
                22.79  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lavrenko, Dar             16 UN-PC                  20.56      20.94 qSCFW  
  2 Wu, Songrui               15 UN-PC                  20.99      21.02 qSCFW  
  3 Rasmussen, Nathan         18 UN-PC                  20.83      21.09 qSCFW  
  4 Anagnoson, Gabriel A      17 UN-PC                  21.53      21.29 qSCFW  
  5 Apuada, Clark Kent D      16 UN-PC                  21.24      21.35 qSCFW  
  6 Jones, Sawyer             18 UN-PC                  20.86      21.45 qSCFW  
  7 Heit, Henry J             16 UN-PC                  21.81      21.50 qSCFW  
  8 Cadero, Nicholas W        15 UN-PC                  22.27      21.59 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hong, Jinu                16 UN-PC                  21.52      21.60 qSCFW  
 10 Lillie, Andrew            18 UN-PC                  22.13      21.68 qSCFW  
 11 Gupta, Tanay              16 UN-PC                  21.41      21.77 qSCFW  
 12 Li, Simon A               16 UN-PC                  21.37      21.81 qSCFW  
 13 Stegina, Trent J          18 UN-PC                  21.65      21.87 qSCFW  
 14 Cumming, Freddie C        18 UN-PC                  21.41      21.95 qSCFW  
 15 Friedman, Liad            17 UN-PC                  22.45      21.98 qSCFW  
 16 Ortiz, Tyler J            16 UN-PC                  22.35      22.07 qSCFW  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Khmel, Uladzislau         17 UN-PC                  21.71      22.08 SCFW   
 18 Vieler, Cade A            15 UN-PC                  21.71      22.10 SCFW   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Seth N             18 UN-PC                  21.96      22.11 SCFW   
 20 Kirby, Lachlan            17 UN-PC                  21.64      22.12 SCFW   
 21 Chan, Alvin               17 UN-PC                  22.08      22.17 SCFW   
 22 Raghunathan, Kevin Y      16 UN-PC                  21.60      22.24 SCFW   
 22 Souza, Elijah             16 UN-PC                  22.02      22.24 SCFW   
 24 Ely, Justin               16 CDST-PC                21.84      22.25 SCFW   
 25 Chang, Jared              16 UN-PC                  26.23L     22.30 SCFW   
 26 Nguyen, Andrew            16 UN-PC                  22.29      22.32 SCFW   
 27 Kann, Connor              18 UN-PC                  21.88      22.35 SCFW   
 28 Pawliger, Adam            17 UN-PC                  22.06      22.38 SCFW   
 29 Grant, Connor             18 UN-PC                  21.74      22.39 SCFW   
 30 Shang, Derek              15 UN-PC                  22.33      22.40 SCFW   
 31 Santana, Oliver           16 UN-PC                  22.47      22.41 SCFW   
 32 Ohrr, Benjamin            17 UN-PC                  26.15L     22.49 SCFW   
 33 Kates, Asher              18 SMST-SN                22.08      22.50 SCFW   
 33 Rolefson, Thomas S        18 UN-PC                  21.89      22.50 SCFW   
 35 Ciciarelli, Maxwell       16 UN-PC                  22.34      22.54 SCFW   
 35 Yuan, Jonathan            16 UN-PC                  22.38      22.54 SCFW   
 37 Kirilyuk, Akim            16 UN-SN                  22.68      22.55 SCFW   
 38 Newnan, Addison M         18 QSS-PC                 21.44      22.56 SCFW   
 39 Taner, Vaughn J           17 UN-PC                  22.10      22.57 SCFW   
 40 Kawaja, Cole              17 UN-PC                  22.51      22.58 SCFW   
 41 Kwan, Kaydeon             17 UN-PC                  25.84L     22.59 SCFW   
 42 Coe, Jeremy E             18 UN-PC                  22.22      22.61 SCFW   
 42 Lyon, Samuel K            18 UN-PC                  22.35      22.61 SCFW   
 42 Farnham, Max K            18 UN-PC                  22.51      22.61 SCFW   
 45 Pitcock, James            17 UN-SN                  22.21      22.62 SCFW   
 46 Magallanes, Keith A       16 UN-PC                  25.28L     22.68 SCFW   
 47 Kannan, Amit              17 UN-PC                  25.90L     22.70 SCFW   
 48 Zarro, Cooper             16 UN-SN                  22.19      22.79 SCFW   
 49 Phan, Ashton              18 UN-PC                  22.15      22.80        
 50 Lim, Ryan K               16 UN-PC                  22.68      22.82        
 51 Hsieh, Eugene             18 UN-PC                  22.08      22.83        
 51 Gallagher, Ethan E        18 CDST-PC                22.60      22.83        
 53 Grafilo, Jackson M        16 UN-PC                  22.28      22.86        
 54 Kim, Jaden                15 UN-PC                  26.23L     22.88        
 55 Mancinetti, Marco T       17 UN-PC                  22.69      22.89        
 56 Goel, Ayan                17 ELIT-PC                26.07L     22.95        
 57 Qian, Ethan K             16 UN-PC                  26.28L     22.99        
 58 Tomola, Marcus            15 UN-PC                  22.60      23.00        
 58 Noller, Kevin P           16 UN-PC                  25.94L     23.00        
 60 Wong, Lawrence J          15 UN-PC                  22.55      23.03        
 61 Qiu, Jasper S             15 UN-PC                  22.62      23.08        
 61 Wickersham, Thomas S      18 UN-PC                  26.09L     23.08        
 63 Kumar, Ryan               16 UN-PC                  22.75      23.10        
 63 Wu, Songpu                15 UN-PC                  26.25L     23.10        
 65 Kargin, Leo               16 PASA-PC                22.62      23.13        
 66 Xu, Evan                  15 UN-PC                  25.93L     23.30        
 67 Gonzalez, Israel          18 ALGA-PC                21.89      23.69        
 -- Brophy, Reid              19 SRN-PC                 20.80     X21.43 SCFW   
 -- Fong, AJ                  19 WCAB-PC                21.46     X21.85 SCFW   
 -- Bennett, Cole             19 UN-PC                  21.58     X22.05 SCFW   
 -- Manson, Ryan W            19 PASA-PC                22.11     X22.41 SCFW   
 -- Lemon, Nolan J            17 UN-PC                  22.46        DFS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.09  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lavrenko, Dar             16 UN-PC                  45.65      44.55 SCFW   
       21.14    44.55                                                      
  2 Rasmussen, Nathan         18 UN-PC                  46.75      45.10 SCFW   
       21.92    45.10                                                      
  3 Foucu, Nathan             15 UN-PC                  46.50      45.97 SCFW   
       22.15    45.97                                                      
  4 Hong, Jinu                16 UN-PC                  46.83      46.32 SCFW   
       22.37    46.32                                                      
  5 Jones, Sawyer             18 UN-PC                  46.94      46.56 SCFW   
       21.99    46.56                                                      
  6 Apuada, Clark Kent D      16 UN-PC                  47.15      46.88 SCFW   
       22.34    46.88                                                      
  7 Raghunathan, Kevin Y      16 UN-PC                  47.21      46.89 SCFW   
       22.64    46.89                                                      
  8 Koika, Andrew             17 UN-PC                  46.95      47.35 SCFW   
       22.55    47.35                                                      
B - Final
  9 Vieler, Cade A            15 UN-PC                  47.37      47.03 SCFW   
       22.93    47.03                                                      
 10 Stegina, Trent J          18 UN-PC                  47.64      47.38 SCFW   
       22.60    47.38                                                      
 11 Li, Simon A               16 UN-PC                  47.74      47.69 SCFW   
       23.20    47.69                                                      
 12 Kann, Connor              18 UN-PC                  47.62      47.79 SCFW   
       22.93    47.79                                                      
 13 Costello, Nikita          16 UN-PC                  48.19      48.16 SCFW   
       22.80    48.16                                                      
 14 Lemon, Nolan J            17 UN-PC                  48.24      48.31 SCFW   
       23.46    48.31                                                      
 15 Parkes, Joshua            15 UN-PC                  48.25      48.32 SCFW   
       23.23    48.32                                                      
 16 Tomola, Marcus            15 UN-PC                  48.38      48.48 SCFW   
       23.50    48.48                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.09  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lavrenko, Dar             16 UN-PC                  44.97      45.65 qSCFW  
       21.56    45.65                                                      
  2 Foucu, Nathan             15 UN-PC                  47.24      46.50 qSCFW  
       22.63    46.50                                                      
  3 Rasmussen, Nathan         18 UN-PC                  45.24      46.75 qSCFW  
       22.56    46.75                                                      
  4 Hong, Jinu                16 UN-PC                  46.83      46.83 qSCFW  
       22.79    46.83                                                      
  5 Jones, Sawyer             18 UN-PC                  46.78      46.94 qSCFW  
       22.38    46.94                                                      
  6 Koika, Andrew             17 UN-PC                  45.96      46.95 qSCFW  
       22.37    46.95                                                      
  7 Apuada, Clark Kent D      16 UN-PC                  46.03      47.15 qSCFW  
       22.78    47.15                                                      
  8 Raghunathan, Kevin Y      16 UN-PC                  46.54      47.21 qSCFW  
       22.38    47.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vieler, Cade A            15 UN-PC                  47.23      47.37 qSCFW  
       23.17    47.37                                                      
 10 Kann, Connor              18 UN-PC                  47.67      47.62 qSCFW  
       22.98    47.62                                                      
 11 Stegina, Trent J          18 UN-PC                  46.73      47.64 qSCFW  
       22.81    47.64                                                      
 12 Li, Simon A               16 UN-PC                  47.04      47.74 qSCFW  
       23.15    47.74                                                      
 13 Coe, Jeremy E             18 UN-PC                  47.67      48.09 qSCFW  
       23.24    48.09                                                      
 14 Costello, Nikita          16 UN-PC                  48.38      48.19 qSCFW  
       22.86    48.19                                                      
 15 Lemon, Nolan J            17 UN-PC                  48.83      48.24 qSCFW  
       23.38    48.24                                                      
 16 Parkes, Joshua            15 UN-PC                  49.80      48.25 qSCFW  
       23.52    48.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tomola, Marcus            15 UN-PC                  48.86      48.38 SCFW   
       23.48    48.38                                                      
 18 Cadero, Nicholas W        15 UN-PC                  48.62      48.39 SCFW   
       22.75    48.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Jared              16 UN-PC                  48.82      48.48 SCFW   
       23.53    48.48                                                      
 20 Ohrr, Benjamin            17 UN-PC                  48.67      48.60 SCFW   
       23.62    48.60                                                      
 21 Oranskiy, Dmitriy         15 UN-PC                  48.05      48.64 SCFW   
       23.72    48.64                                                      
 22 Souza, Elijah             16 UN-PC                  48.25      48.66 SCFW   
       23.07    48.66                                                      
 23 Nguyen, Andrew            16 UN-PC                  48.59      48.78 SCFW   
       23.27    48.78                                                      
 24 Lyon, Samuel K            18 UN-PC                  49.10      48.81 SCFW   
       23.04    48.81                                                      
 25 Ely, Justin               16 CDST-PC                47.86      48.82 SCFW   
       23.57    48.82                                                      
 26 Bian, Hunter              16 UN-PC                  49.48      48.86 SCFW   
       23.65    48.86                                                      
 26 Jorgensen, Thomas G       15 UN-PC                  49.10      48.86 SCFW   
       23.57    48.86                                                      
 28 Kirilyuk, Akim            16 UN-SN                  48.95      48.95 SCFW   
       23.41    48.95                                                      
 29 Chan, Alvin               17 UN-PC                  49.17      48.97 SCFW   
       23.55    48.97                                                      
 30 Estimo, Jordan J          16 UN-PC                  49.06      49.00 SCFW   
       23.62    49.00                                                      
 31 Meehan, James A           16 UN-PC                  49.62      49.15 SCFW   
       23.70    49.15                                                      
 32 Khmel, Uladzislau         17 UN-PC                  49.43      49.21 SCFW   
       23.86    49.21                                                      
 33 Santana, Oliver           16 UN-PC                  49.12      49.23 SCFW   
       23.40    49.23                                                      
 34 Yuan, Jonathan            16 UN-PC                  48.73      49.32 SCFW   
       23.47    49.32                                                      
 35 Rolefson, Thomas S        18 UN-PC                  48.43      49.37 SCFW   
       23.25    49.37                                                      
 36 Kong, Brent C             17 UN-PC                  48.81      49.43 SCFW   
       23.78    49.43                                                      
 37 Kim, Jaden                15 UN-PC                  49.48      49.51 SCFW   
       23.79    49.51                                                      
 38 Walz, William             17 UN-PC                  48.27      49.56 SCFW   
       23.77    49.56                                                      
 39 Mincy, Bryce T            16 UN-PC                  49.73      49.59 SCFW   
       23.92    49.59                                                      
 40 Zarro, Cooper             16 UN-SN                  49.69      49.60 SCFW   
       23.96    49.60                                                      
 41 Koenig, Zachary           18 SPKS-SN                49.83      49.64 SCFW   
       23.63    49.64                                                      
 42 Cui, Tony C               16 UN-PC                  49.79      49.65 SCFW   
       24.26    49.65                                                      
 43 Ferrer, Justin B          16 UN-PC                  49.32      49.72 SCFW   
       24.16    49.72                                                      
 44 Pawliger, Adam            17 UN-PC                  49.68      49.75 SCFW   
       23.77    49.75                                                      
 45 Santiago, Sebastian S     17 UN-PC                  49.18      49.83 SCFW   
       23.93    49.83                                                      
 46 Wong, Lawrence J          15 UN-PC                  50.06      49.88 SCFW   
       24.15    49.88                                                      
 47 Grafilo, Jackson M        16 UN-PC                  49.71      49.91 SCFW   
       23.77    49.91                                                      
 48 Kumar, Ryan               16 UN-PC                  49.71      49.99 SCFW   
       24.25    49.99                                                      
 49 Pitcock, James            17 UN-SN                  49.30      50.12        
       24.25    50.12                                                      
 50 Trang, Minh               16 UN-PC                  49.94      50.13        
       24.24    50.13                                                      
 51 Xiong, Trai               17 UN-SN                  49.20      50.17        
       24.06    50.17                                                      
 52 Czajkowski, Tomasz P      15 UN-PC                  49.72      50.29        
       24.21    50.29                                                      
 53 Noller, Kevin P           16 UN-PC                  50.01      50.39        
       24.34    50.39                                                      
 54 Bychkov, Yury             15 UN-PC                  49.89      50.53        
       24.50    50.53                                                      
 55 Faraboschi, Alessandro    15 UN-PC                  49.43      50.59        
       24.29    50.59                                                      
 56 Wilson, Liam D            17 UN-PC                  49.85      50.64        
       24.11    50.64                                                      
 57 Gallagher, Ethan E        18 CDST-PC                50.07      50.67        
       24.50    50.67                                                      
 58 Lim, Ryan K               16 UN-PC                  49.91      50.88        
       23.71    50.88                                                      
 59 Tayco, Ethan              16 UN-PC                  49.94      50.94        
       24.80    50.94                                                      
 60 True, Jack T              16 UN-PC                  57.19L     51.21        
       24.89    51.21                                                      
 61 Yang, Ziyue               15 UN-PC                  57.05L     51.38        
       24.66    51.38                                                      
 62 Gladkevich, Peter         16 UN-PC                  49.88      53.81        
       25.16    53.81                                                      
 63 Willett Burfoot, Nathani  17 UN-PC                  49.69      54.37        
       25.56    54.37                                                      
 64 Vorhis, Sean              16 AAA-PC               1:17.56    1:20.89        
 -- Brophy, Reid              19 SRN-PC                 45.50     X46.78 SCFW   
       22.16    46.78                                                      
 -- Fong, AJ                  19 WCAB-PC                46.26     X47.03 SCFW   
       22.59    47.03                                                      
 -- Manson, Ryan W            19 PASA-PC                47.60     X47.42 SCFW   
       23.13    47.42                                                      
 -- Bennett, Cole             19 UN-PC                  47.12     X48.47 SCFW   
       23.42    48.47                                                      
 -- Alexandrovich, Ivan       20 UN-SI                  49.95     X51.58        
       24.36    51.58                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.89  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Songrui               15 UN-PC                1:38.64    1:36.64 SCFW   
       22.55    47.08  1:12.09  1:36.64                                    
  2 Cui, Andy C               18 UN-PC                1:40.80    1:37.92 SCFW   
       22.92    47.45  1:12.33  1:37.92                                    
  3 Goya, Francisco           17 UN-PC                1:39.36    1:38.53 SCFW   
       22.99    47.77  1:13.10  1:38.53                                    
  4 Foucu, Nathan             15 UN-PC                1:43.01    1:40.34 SCFW   
       23.32    48.54  1:14.40  1:40.34                                    
  5 Vieler, Cade A            15 UN-PC                1:42.04    1:40.52 SCFW   
       23.59    48.97  1:14.59  1:40.52                                    
  6 Wang, Blake               16 UN-PC                1:43.04    1:41.55 SCFW   
       23.96    49.84  1:15.56  1:41.55                                    
  7 Kann, Connor              18 UN-PC                1:43.07    1:41.82 SCFW   
       24.08    49.98  1:15.62  1:41.82                                    
  8 Hong, Jinu                16 UN-PC                1:43.31    1:42.40 SCFW   
       23.48    49.30  1:15.79  1:42.40                                    
B - Final
  9 Raghunathan, Kevin Y      16 UN-PC                1:44.31    1:42.24 SCFW   
       23.84    49.56  1:15.67  1:42.24                                    
 10 Balbuena, Enzo L          16 UN-PC                1:44.27    1:42.60 SCFW   
       23.84    49.91  1:16.45  1:42.60                                    
 11 Shang, Derek              15 UN-PC                1:44.84    1:43.00 SCFW   
       24.64    50.86  1:17.36  1:43.00                                    
 12 Lemon, Nolan J            17 UN-PC                1:43.36    1:43.15 SCFW   
       24.23    50.46  1:17.08  1:43.15                                    
 13 Lillie, Andrew            18 UN-PC                1:44.26    1:43.30 SCFW   
       24.48    50.76  1:17.33  1:43.30                                    
 14 Yeo, Aiden                15 UN-PC                1:44.80    1:44.09 SCFW   
       24.39    50.90  1:17.90  1:44.09                                    
 15 Kawaja, Cole              17 UN-PC                1:44.01    1:44.32 SCFW   
       24.18    50.55  1:17.42  1:44.32                                    
 16 Ohrr, Benjamin            17 UN-PC                1:43.33    1:45.21 SCFW   
       24.31    51.01  1:18.17  1:45.21                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.89  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Songrui               15 UN-PC                1:37.17    1:38.64 qSCFW  
       23.64    48.81  1:13.79  1:38.64                                    
  2 Goya, Francisco           17 UN-PC                1:39.59    1:39.36 qSCFW  
       23.37    48.73  1:14.28  1:39.36                                    
  3 Cui, Andy C               18 UN-PC                1:39.53    1:40.80 qSCFW  
       23.65    49.38  1:15.13  1:40.80                                    
  4 Vieler, Cade A            15 UN-PC                1:41.80    1:42.04 qSCFW  
       24.09    49.69  1:15.78  1:42.04                                    
  5 Foucu, Nathan             15 UN-PC                1:45.62    1:43.01 qSCFW  
       23.87    49.55  1:16.14  1:43.01                                    
  6 Wang, Blake               16 UN-PC                1:42.25    1:43.04 qSCFW  
       24.26    50.54  1:16.70  1:43.04                                    
  7 Kann, Connor              18 UN-PC                1:42.94    1:43.07 qSCFW  
       24.07    50.43  1:16.13  1:43.07                                    
  8 Hong, Jinu                16 UN-PC                1:45.01    1:43.31 qSCFW  
       24.43    50.70  1:17.26  1:43.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ohrr, Benjamin            17 UN-PC                1:46.05    1:43.33 qSCFW  
       23.78    50.03  1:16.84  1:43.33                                    
 10 Lemon, Nolan J            17 UN-PC                1:45.47    1:43.36 qSCFW  
       24.64    50.99  1:17.44  1:43.36                                    
 11 Kawaja, Cole              17 UN-PC                1:45.06    1:44.01 qSCFW  
       24.50    50.94  1:17.51  1:44.01                                    
 12 Lillie, Andrew            18 UN-PC                1:47.99    1:44.26 qSCFW  
       24.57    51.52  1:18.28  1:44.26                                    
 13 Balbuena, Enzo L          16 UN-PC                1:43.34    1:44.27 qSCFW  
       24.34    50.62  1:17.47  1:44.27                                    
 14 Raghunathan, Kevin Y      16 UN-PC                1:41.52    1:44.31 qSCFW  
       23.89    50.04  1:17.11  1:44.31                                    
 15 Yeo, Aiden                15 UN-PC                1:44.24    1:44.80 qSCFW  
       24.19    50.71  1:17.79  1:44.80                                    
 16 Shang, Derek              15 UN-PC                1:43.09    1:44.84 qSCFW  
       25.18    51.83  1:18.89  1:44.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meehan, James A           16 UN-PC                1:47.65    1:45.61 SCFW   
       24.33    50.76  1:17.86  1:45.61                                    
 18 Shao, Guanghao            16 UN-PC                1:45.50    1:45.69 SCFW   
       24.84    51.27  1:18.79  1:45.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oranskiy, Dmitriy         15 UN-PC                1:45.29    1:45.92 SCFW   
       24.92    52.09  1:19.11  1:45.92                                    
 20 Powell, Michael A         15 UN-PC                1:46.13    1:46.06 SCFW   
       24.70    51.61  1:19.07  1:46.06                                    
 21 Estimo, Jordan J          16 UN-PC                1:46.19    1:46.16 SCFW   
       24.86    51.56  1:18.69  1:46.16                                    
 21 Tomola, Marcus            15 UN-PC                1:46.01    1:46.16 SCFW   
       24.04    51.08  1:19.16  1:46.16                                    
 23 Rohovit, Hunter           18 UN-PC                1:48.89    1:46.27 SCFW   
       24.97  1:46.27                                                      
 24 Chuang, Michael Y         16 UN-PC                1:48.89    1:46.32 SCFW   
       25.03    52.05  1:19.00  1:46.32                                    
 25 Cheang, Mathew T          17 UN-PC                1:48.12    1:46.45 SCFW   
       24.77    51.20  1:18.71  1:46.45                                    
 26 Jones, Sawyer             18 UN-PC                1:46.57    1:46.67 SCFW   
       24.07    50.56  1:18.33  1:46.67                                    
 27 Chen, Sean Y              16 UN-PC                1:47.59    1:46.75 SCFW   
       24.90    51.80  1:19.30  1:46.75                                    
 28 Faraboschi, Alessandro    15 UN-PC                1:46.00    1:46.80 SCFW   
       24.73    51.51  1:19.02  1:46.80                                    
 29 Lin, Phil                 16 UN-PC                1:44.01    1:46.89 SCFW   
       24.68    51.47  1:18.87  1:46.89                                    
 30 Souza, Elijah             16 UN-PC                1:47.13    1:47.00 SCFW   
       24.09    51.03  1:19.11  1:47.00                                    
 31 Jorgensen, Thomas G       15 UN-PC                1:48.27    1:47.04 SCFW   
       25.34    52.70  1:19.89  1:47.04                                    
 32 Ridosko, Nathanael        18 UN-PC                1:45.50    1:47.19 SCFW   
       24.70    51.76  1:19.59  1:47.19                                    
 33 Bychkov, Yury             15 UN-PC                1:48.60    1:47.26 SCFW   
       25.33    52.57  1:20.33  1:47.26                                    
 34 Schuman, Zane             15 UN-PC                1:47.58    1:47.31 SCFW   
       25.00    51.81  1:19.60  1:47.31                                    
 35 Ciciarelli, Maxwell       16 UN-PC                1:45.52    1:47.42 SCFW   
       24.72    51.72  1:19.53  1:47.42                                    
 36 Fukui, Adan               17 UN-SN                1:45.83    1:47.44 SCFW   
       25.52    53.93  1:23.55  1:47.44                                    
 37 Kong, Brent C             17 UN-PC                1:46.00    1:47.55 SCFW   
       24.80    51.40  1:19.44  1:47.55                                    
 38 Parkes, Joshua            15 UN-PC                1:48.14    1:48.22 SCFW   
       26.31    53.92  1:21.09  1:48.22                                    
 39 Li, Simon A               16 UN-PC                1:48.09    1:48.26 SCFW   
       24.84    52.03  1:20.13  1:48.26                                    
 40 Benitez, Gabriel M        17 UN-PC                1:47.72    1:48.38 SCFW   
       24.65    51.88  1:19.76  1:48.38                                    
 41 True, Jack T              16 UN-PC                1:48.60    1:48.53 SCFW   
       25.71    53.14  1:21.11  1:48.53                                    
 42 Tang, Kevin               17 UN-PC                1:46.61    1:48.54 SCFW   
       25.13    52.26  1:20.14  1:48.54                                    
 43 Lee, Ciaran C             15 UN-PC                1:47.58    1:48.61 SCFW   
       25.13    52.59  1:20.66  1:48.61                                    
 44 Nguyen, Andrew            16 UN-PC                1:47.22    1:48.64 SCFW   
       25.15    52.67  1:20.17  1:48.64                                    
 45 Kumar, Ryan               16 UN-PC                1:47.45    1:48.73 SCFW   
       25.11    52.51  1:20.87  1:48.73                                    
 46 Czajkowski, Tomasz P      15 UN-PC                1:48.00    1:48.93        
       24.82    52.15  1:20.47  1:48.93                                    
 47 Ely, Justin               16 CDST-PC              1:45.79    1:49.18        
       25.28    52.90  1:21.00  1:49.18                                    
 48 Pon, Brandon              15 UN-PC                2:05.36L   1:49.19        
       25.39    53.54  1:21.96  1:49.19                                    
 49 Xiong, Trai               17 UN-SN                1:48.89    1:49.21        
       24.82    52.82  1:21.38  1:49.21                                    
 49 Choi, Matthew             16 UN-SN                1:46.14    1:49.21        
       25.17    52.53  1:20.86  1:49.21                                    
 51 Martino, Rocco            16 UN-SN                1:48.16    1:49.42        
       25.59    53.32  1:21.93  1:49.42                                    
 52 Mincy, Bryce T            16 UN-PC                1:48.13    1:49.85        
       25.10    53.00  1:21.79  1:49.85                                    
 53 Wei, Matthew              16 UN-PC                1:47.94    1:50.32        
       24.93    52.90  1:21.53  1:50.32                                    
 54 Rolefson, Thomas S        18 UN-PC                1:48.67    1:50.75        
       24.95    52.43  1:21.40  1:50.75                                    
 55 Wilson, Liam D            17 UN-PC                1:48.77    1:51.19        
       24.97    53.03  1:21.95  1:51.19                                    
 56 Wickersham, Thomas S      18 UN-PC                1:48.44    1:51.64        
       25.59    53.75  1:22.48  1:51.64                                    
 57 Nguy, Dereck D            17 UN-PC                1:48.07    1:53.64        
       26.26    54.42  1:23.81  1:53.64                                    
 -- Thomas, Hugo              20 ALTO-PC              1:39.96   X1:40.46 SCFW   
       23.69    48.90  1:14.49  1:40.46                                    
 -- Brophy, Reid              19 SRN-PC               1:40.00   X1:42.15 SCFW   
       23.55    49.40  1:15.61  1:42.15                                    
 -- Manson, Ryan W            19 PASA-PC              1:43.32   X1:43.69 SCFW   
       24.37    50.43  1:17.29  1:43.69                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:28.59    4/2/2023 Arthur Blake A Balva, Unattached-PC        
                4:55.99  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goya, Francisco           17 UN-PC                4:29.12    4:28.90 SCFW   
       24.49    51.32  1:18.34  1:45.66  2:13.03  2:40.50  3:07.90  3:35.50
     4:02.98  4:28.90                                                      
  2 Vieler, Cade A            15 UN-PC                4:39.29    4:28.99 SCFW   
       24.45    51.16  1:18.68  1:46.08  2:13.62  2:41.05  3:08.33  3:35.85
     4:03.10  4:28.99                                                      
  3 Cui, Andy C               18 UN-PC                4:40.08    4:29.89 SCFW   
       24.38    51.16  1:18.46  1:45.84  2:13.31  2:40.92  3:08.40  3:35.68
     4:03.08  4:29.89                                                      
  4 Ohrr, Benjamin            17 UN-PC                4:43.50    4:38.71 SCFW   
       24.90    52.40  1:21.14  1:50.06  2:18.56  2:47.16  3:15.36  3:43.68
     4:11.91  4:38.71                                                      
  5 Kawaja, Cole              17 UN-PC                4:40.10    4:39.51 SCFW   
       25.03    52.70  1:20.76  1:49.02  2:17.58  2:46.45  3:15.22  3:44.37
     4:12.79  4:39.51                                                      
  6 Grant, Connor             18 UN-PC                4:41.14    4:39.68 SCFW   
       25.31    53.23  1:21.36  1:49.72  2:18.09  2:46.67  3:15.25  3:44.01
     4:12.35  4:39.68                                                      
  7 Woolery, Nicholas I       16 UN-PC                4:40.39    4:40.58 SCFW   
       25.62    53.27  1:21.55  1:50.01  2:18.36  2:46.75  3:15.37  3:43.90
     4:12.53  4:40.58                                                      
  8 Ospina, Gregory           15 UN-PC                4:42.61    4:47.87 SCFW   
       25.89    53.83  1:22.54  1:51.31  2:20.20  2:49.46  3:19.03  3:48.92
     4:18.67  4:47.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rasmussen, Nathan         18 UN-PC                4:43.54    4:33.42 SCFW   
       25.48    53.48  1:21.61  1:50.42  2:17.75  2:45.27  3:13.30  3:40.67
     4:07.36  4:33.42                                                      
 10 Ridosko, Nathanael        18 UN-PC                4:43.69    4:37.81 SCFW   
       25.40    52.53  1:20.21  1:48.39  2:16.51  2:44.82  3:13.82  3:42.39
     4:10.49  4:37.81                                                      
 11 Lemon, Nolan J            17 UN-PC                4:45.39    4:41.36 SCFW   
       26.09    54.27  1:22.63  1:51.16  2:19.63  2:48.44  3:17.30  3:46.43
     4:14.87  4:41.36                                                      
 12 Shang, Derek              15 UN-PC                4:44.85    4:41.49 SCFW   
       25.65    53.44  1:21.99  1:50.99  2:20.08  2:48.83  3:17.82  3:46.72
     4:14.81  4:41.49                                                      
 13 Liu, Oryan                15 UN-PC                4:45.48    4:41.85 SCFW   
       26.06    54.40  1:23.24  1:52.32  2:21.15  2:50.08  3:18.99  3:47.15
     4:15.02  4:41.85                                                      
 14 Liu, Tyler Z              17 UN-PC                4:45.81    4:42.17 SCFW   
       25.96    54.34  1:22.92  1:51.43  2:19.95  2:48.57  3:17.25  3:46.09
     4:14.47  4:42.17                                                      
 15 Fujita, Dylan K           15 UN-PC                4:44.26    4:45.07 SCFW   
       26.45    55.00  1:23.58  1:52.63  2:21.30  2:50.00  3:18.77  3:47.60
     4:16.50  4:45.07                                                      
 16 Gupta, Tanay              16 UN-PC                4:44.47    4:48.50 SCFW   
       25.78    53.76  1:22.82  1:51.81  2:21.02  2:50.08  3:19.96  3:49.64
     4:19.54  4:48.50                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 4:28.59    4/2/2023 Arthur Blake A Balva, Unattached-PC        
                4:55.99  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collet, Seth              17 UN-PC                4:30.64    4:27.92#qSCFW  
       24.23    50.87  1:18.01  1:45.06  2:12.22  2:39.33  3:06.73  3:34.27
     4:01.38  4:27.92                                                      
  2 Goya, Francisco           17 UN-PC                4:29.41    4:29.12 qSCFW  
       24.65    51.67  1:18.92  1:46.37  2:13.80  2:41.01  3:08.69  3:36.11
     4:02.92  4:29.12                                                      
  3 Wang, Blake               16 UN-PC                4:36.90    4:35.01 qSCFW  
       24.81    52.31  1:20.38  1:48.46  2:16.66  2:44.71  3:12.58  3:40.56
     4:07.87  4:35.01                                                      
  4 Vieler, Cade A            15 UN-PC                4:35.59    4:39.29 qSCFW  
       25.15    52.48  1:20.18  1:48.34  2:16.86  2:45.61  3:14.48  3:43.22
     4:11.91  4:39.29                                                      
  5 Cui, Andy C               18 UN-PC                4:32.72    4:40.08 qSCFW  
       25.36    53.07  1:21.05  1:49.60  2:17.89  2:45.97  3:14.50  3:43.44
     4:12.86  4:40.08                                                      
  6 Kawaja, Cole              17 UN-PC                4:39.00    4:40.10 qSCFW  
       25.27    52.90  1:20.97  1:49.13  2:17.78  2:46.21  3:15.25  3:44.29
     4:13.02  4:40.10                                                      
  7 Woolery, Nicholas I       16 UN-PC                4:37.28    4:40.39 qSCFW  
       25.71    53.49  1:21.71  1:50.21  2:18.84  2:46.99  3:15.19  3:43.66
     4:12.63  4:40.39                                                      
  8 Grant, Connor             18 UN-PC                4:44.00    4:41.14 qSCFW  
       25.49    53.55  1:22.22  1:50.68  2:19.20  2:47.57  3:16.19  3:44.69
     4:13.24  4:41.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ospina, Gregory           15 UN-PC                4:42.55    4:42.61 qSCFW  
       26.06    53.45  1:21.63  1:49.88  2:18.48  2:47.33  3:16.25  3:45.44
     4:14.22  4:42.61                                                      
 10 Ohrr, Benjamin            17 UN-PC                4:48.20    4:43.50 qSCFW  
       25.71    53.82  1:22.85  1:51.95  2:21.05  2:49.93  3:18.28  3:47.18
     4:15.79  4:43.50                                                      
 11 Rasmussen, Nathan         18 UN-PC                4:35.96    4:43.54 qSCFW  
       25.69    53.31  1:21.59  1:50.86  2:19.78  2:48.45  3:17.31  3:46.57
     4:15.12  4:43.54                                                      
 12 Ridosko, Nathanael        18 UN-PC                4:45.03    4:43.69 qSCFW  
       25.52    53.80  1:22.61  1:52.03  2:20.84  2:50.03  3:18.74  3:48.25
     4:16.52  4:43.69                                                      
 13 Fujita, Dylan K           15 UN-PC                4:50.03    4:44.26 qSCFW  
       26.45    54.73  1:23.29  1:52.30  2:21.07  2:49.81  3:18.75  3:47.65
     4:16.33  4:44.26                                                      
 14 Gupta, Tanay              16 UN-PC                4:50.42    4:44.47 qSCFW  
       25.74    53.26  1:21.33  1:49.83  2:18.96  2:48.04  3:17.32  3:46.68
     4:15.80  4:44.47                                                      
 15 Shang, Derek              15 UN-PC                4:44.48    4:44.85 qSCFW  
       26.11    54.11  1:23.14  1:52.31  2:21.63  2:50.89  3:20.11  3:49.18
     4:17.76  4:44.85                                                      
 16 Lemon, Nolan J            17 UN-PC                4:39.27    4:45.39 qSCFW  
       25.82    53.93  1:22.57  1:51.58  2:20.77  2:50.06  3:19.51  3:49.23
     4:18.49  4:45.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Oryan                15 UN-PC                4:48.23    4:45.48 SCFW   
       26.37    55.01  1:23.55  1:52.34  2:21.10  2:49.85  3:18.01  3:46.84
     4:16.53  4:45.48                                                      
 18 Liu, Tyler Z              17 UN-PC                4:43.97    4:45.81 SCFW   
       26.16    54.14  1:22.89  1:51.84  2:21.22  2:50.43  3:19.61  3:48.84
     4:17.60  4:45.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lyon, Samuel K            18 UN-PC                4:52.26    4:46.23 SCFW   
       24.57    52.59  1:21.55  1:51.29  2:20.94  2:50.19  3:19.69  3:48.87
     4:18.33  4:46.23                                                      
 20 Coe, Jeremy E             18 UN-PC                4:40.72    4:46.43 SCFW   
       26.08    54.13  1:22.78  1:51.83  2:21.21  2:50.49  3:19.72  3:49.26
     4:18.82  4:46.43                                                      
 21 Khurmi, Jai               18 UN-AZ                4:53.24    4:46.54 SCFW   
       26.27    55.09  1:24.30  1:53.81  2:22.99  2:52.44  3:21.52  3:50.59
     4:19.36  4:46.54                                                      
 22 Oranskiy, Dmitriy         15 UN-PC                4:41.66    4:46.91 SCFW   
       26.24    54.47  1:23.08  1:52.12  2:21.43  2:50.86  3:20.05  3:49.56
     4:18.60  4:46.91                                                      
 23 Ciciarelli, Maxwell       16 UN-PC                4:54.69    4:47.90 SCFW   
       25.63    53.95  1:23.13  1:52.45  2:21.86  2:51.24  3:20.43  3:49.72
     4:19.19  4:47.90                                                      
 24 Bennett, Brady            16 GOLD-ST              4:40.08    4:48.20 SCFW   
       25.08    52.58  1:20.74  1:49.56  2:18.67  2:47.73  3:17.29  3:47.82
     4:18.35  4:48.20                                                      
 25 Zou, Wenjie               16 UN-PC                4:51.85    4:48.45 SCFW   
       26.65    55.46  1:24.84  1:54.21  2:23.44  2:52.89  3:22.38  3:51.62
     4:21.16  4:48.45                                                      
 26 Schuman, Zane             15 UN-PC                4:51.29    4:48.60 SCFW   
       25.97    54.19  1:23.27  1:52.53  2:21.71  2:51.16  3:20.84  3:50.59
     4:20.25  4:48.60                                                      
 27 Conover-Hustis, Austin J  15 UN-PC                4:51.63    4:48.71 SCFW   
       26.55    55.12  1:23.99  1:52.96  2:22.24  2:51.56  3:21.07  3:50.56
     4:20.10  4:48.71                                                      
 28 Meng, Eric X              16 UN-PC                4:48.51    4:49.14 SCFW   
       25.75    53.80  1:22.64  1:51.95  2:21.18  2:50.47  3:20.00  3:50.02
     4:20.05  4:49.14                                                      
 29 Bychkov, Yury             15 UN-PC                4:45.70    4:49.57 SCFW   
       26.30    54.79  1:24.21  1:53.79  2:23.30  2:52.76  3:22.41  3:52.00
     4:21.08  4:49.57                                                      
 30 Cui, Tony C               16 UN-PC                4:52.12    4:50.14 SCFW   
       26.23    54.97  1:24.34  1:53.98  2:23.36  2:52.58  3:22.20  3:52.12
     4:21.57  4:50.14                                                      
 31 Friedman, Liad            17 UN-PC                4:53.71    4:50.17 SCFW   
       26.32    55.04  1:24.48  1:53.95  2:23.57  2:53.14  3:23.15  3:53.49
     4:23.26  4:50.17                                                      
 32 Chuang, Michael Y         16 UN-PC                4:46.87    4:51.19 SCFW   
       26.02    54.49  1:23.46  1:52.33  2:21.70  2:51.29  3:21.35  3:51.65
     4:21.78  4:51.19                                                      
 33 Wei, Matthew              16 UN-PC                4:49.82    4:51.44 SCFW   
       25.52    53.88  1:23.31  1:53.27  2:23.03  2:52.85  3:23.12  3:52.88
     4:22.81  4:51.44                                                      
 34 Nguyen, Justin            18 UN-PC                4:51.86    4:51.79 SCFW   
       26.58    55.28  1:24.51  1:53.65  2:23.29  2:52.83  3:22.51  3:52.19
     4:22.13  4:51.79                                                      
 35 Lee, Ciaran C             15 UN-PC                4:54.92    4:51.84 SCFW   
       26.00    54.78  1:23.99  1:53.93  2:23.71  2:53.28  3:22.73  3:52.73
     4:22.32  4:51.84                                                      
 36 Faraboschi, Alessandro    15 UN-PC                4:55.01    4:53.24 SCFW   
       25.99    54.66  1:23.80  1:53.22  2:21.44  2:50.34  3:20.33  3:51.10
     4:22.81  4:53.24                                                      
 37 Kumar, Ryan               16 UN-PC                4:54.63    4:53.59 SCFW   
       25.92    54.48  1:23.60  1:53.36  2:23.15  2:52.99  3:23.39  3:54.15
     4:24.49  4:53.59                                                      
 38 Tang, Kevin               17 UN-PC                4:50.32    4:54.34 SCFW   
       26.61    55.65  1:24.71  1:54.07  2:23.75  2:53.48  3:23.69  3:53.79
     4:24.48  4:54.34                                                      
 39 Ng, Maximillian           15 UN-SN                4:51.18    4:55.10 SCFW   
       26.49    55.00  1:23.88  1:53.13  2:22.69  2:52.05  3:22.09  3:52.74
     4:23.31  4:55.10                                                      
 40 Fukui, Adan               17 UN-SN                4:41.56    4:55.41 SCFW   
       26.49    55.37  1:24.55  1:54.27  2:23.92  2:54.12  3:24.40  3:54.60
     4:25.08  4:55.41                                                      
 41 Nguyen, Frank             16 UN-PC                4:52.00    4:55.43 SCFW   
       26.33    55.54  1:25.45  1:55.26  2:25.41  2:55.71  3:26.30  3:56.40
     4:26.23  4:55.43                                                      
 42 Farnham, Max K            18 UN-PC                4:44.80    4:55.92 SCFW   
       26.37    54.99  1:24.24  1:54.09  2:24.17  2:54.80  3:25.46  3:55.99
     4:26.44  4:55.92                                                      
 43 Meehan, James A           16 UN-PC                4:46.14    4:56.05        
       25.81    54.41  1:23.34  1:53.21  2:23.10  2:53.16  3:23.32  3:54.04
     4:25.00  4:56.05                                                      
 44 True, Jack T              16 UN-PC                4:46.95    4:57.33        
       26.01    54.18  1:23.46  1:53.48  2:23.96  2:54.48  3:25.15  3:56.23
     4:27.20  4:57.33                                                      
 45 Kong, Brent C             17 UN-PC                4:47.31    4:57.37        
       25.61    53.09  1:21.46  1:50.53  2:20.40  2:50.63  3:21.36  3:53.08
     4:25.52  4:57.37                                                      
 46 Xu, Evan                  15 UN-PC                4:55.11    4:58.26        
       26.51    55.36  1:24.41  1:54.08  2:23.96  2:54.38  3:24.44  3:55.46
     4:26.97  4:58.26                                                      
 47 Bratman, Miles            15 XCEL-PN              4:55.56    4:59.07        
       26.25    55.08  1:24.39  1:54.76  2:25.46  2:56.54  3:27.35  3:58.18
     4:29.37  4:59.07                                                      
 48 Haiby, Ido                17 UN-PC                4:54.60    4:59.35        
       27.07    56.25  1:26.21  1:56.57  2:26.92  2:57.60  3:28.29  3:59.13
     4:30.12  4:59.35                                                      
 49 Luisetti, John            15 UN-SN                4:54.63    4:59.41        
       26.13    54.85  1:24.74  1:55.13  2:25.90  2:57.04  3:28.09  3:59.19
     4:30.39  4:59.41                                                      
 50 Estimo, Jordan J          16 UN-PC                4:48.65    5:01.87        
       26.06    54.00  1:22.55  1:51.80  2:20.33  2:49.69  3:20.05  3:54.29
     4:28.70  5:01.87                                                      
 -- Thomas, Hugo              20 ALTO-PC              4:30.56   X4:27.99#SCFW   
       24.86    51.01  1:17.39  1:44.43  2:11.66  2:39.06  3:06.38  3:33.89
     4:01.20  4:27.99                                                      
 -- Manson, Ryan W            19 PASA-PC              4:44.14   X4:43.80 SCFW   
       26.09    55.12  1:24.26  1:53.06  2:22.08  2:50.70  3:19.31  3:47.84
     4:16.22  4:43.80                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.19  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anagnoson, Gabriel A      17 UN-PC                  50.67      49.52 SCFW   
       23.79    49.52                                                      
  2 Lavrenko, Dar             16 UN-PC                  51.69      50.07 SCFW   
       24.06    50.07                                                      
  3 Fox, Michael              17 LIFE-AZ                52.51      50.41 SCFW   
       24.39    50.41                                                      
  4 Balbuena, Enzo L          16 UN-PC                  51.21      50.61 SCFW   
       24.72    50.61                                                      
  5 Vieler, Cade A            15 UN-PC                  51.27      50.84 SCFW   
       24.02    50.84                                                      
  6 Ohrr, Benjamin            17 UN-PC                  51.12      51.07 SCFW   
       24.50    51.07                                                      
  7 Cadero, Nicholas W        15 UN-PC                  52.49      52.91 SCFW   
       25.49    52.91                                                      
  8 Litwiller, Isaac L        15 UN-PC                  51.71      53.00 SCFW   
       25.36    53.00                                                      
B - Final
  9 Santiago, Sebastian S     17 UN-PC                  52.59      52.59 SCFW   
       25.66    52.59                                                      
 10 Kates, Asher              18 SMST-SN                52.64      52.73 SCFW   
       25.60    52.73                                                      
 11 Kann, Connor              18 UN-PC                  52.88      53.07 SCFW   
       25.55    53.07                                                      
 12 Phan, Ashton              18 UN-PC                  53.14      53.10 SCFW   
       25.52    53.10                                                      
 13 Kannan, Amit              17 UN-PC                  52.52      53.17 SCFW   
       25.68    53.17                                                      
 14 Zhang, Justin             16 UN-SN                  52.88      53.23 SCFW   
       25.51    53.23                                                      
 15 Gupta, Tanay              16 UN-PC                  53.00      53.72 SCFW   
       25.88    53.72                                                      
 16 Goel, Ayan                17 ELIT-PC                52.61      53.78 SCFW   
       25.90    53.78                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.19  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collet, Seth              17 UN-PC                  49.31      49.18 qSCFW  
       23.64    49.18                                                      
  2 Anagnoson, Gabriel A      17 UN-PC                  49.05      50.67 qSCFW  
       24.59    50.67                                                      
  3 Ohrr, Benjamin            17 UN-PC                  51.46      51.12 qSCFW  
       25.08    51.12                                                      
  4 Balbuena, Enzo L          16 UN-PC                  50.29      51.21 qSCFW  
       25.06    51.21                                                      
  5 Vieler, Cade A            15 UN-PC                  53.48      51.27 qSCFW  
       24.62    51.27                                                      
  6 Lavrenko, Dar             16 UN-PC                  51.89      51.69 qSCFW  
       24.71    51.69                                                      
  7 Litwiller, Isaac L        15 UN-PC                  50.45      51.71 qSCFW  
       25.04    51.71                                                      
  8 Cadero, Nicholas W        15 UN-PC                  53.04      52.49 qSCFW  
       25.34    52.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fox, Michael              17 LIFE-AZ                50.46      52.51 qSCFW  
       25.19    52.51                                                      
 10 Kannan, Amit              17 UN-PC                  53.42      52.52 qSCFW  
       25.33    52.52                                                      
 11 Santiago, Sebastian S     17 UN-PC                  52.46      52.59 qSCFW  
       25.55    52.59                                                      
 12 Goel, Ayan                17 ELIT-PC                53.59      52.61 qSCFW  
       25.57    52.61                                                      
 13 Kates, Asher              18 SMST-SN                52.01      52.64 qSCFW  
       25.94    52.64                                                      
 14 Kann, Connor              18 UN-PC                  53.03      52.88 qSCFW  
       25.60    52.88                                                      
 14 Zhang, Justin             16 UN-SN                  52.49      52.88 qSCFW  
       25.34    52.88                                                      
 16 Gupta, Tanay              16 UN-PC                  52.29      53.00 qSCFW  
       25.71    53.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phan, Ashton              18 UN-PC                  50.71      53.14 SCFW   
       25.45    53.14                                                      
 18 Oranskiy, Dmitriy         15 UN-PC                  53.36      53.21 SCFW   
       25.91    53.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Apuada, Clark Kent D      16 UN-PC                  53.07      53.31 SCFW   
       25.98    53.31                                                      
 20 Yuan, Jonathan            16 UN-PC                  54.81      53.60 SCFW   
       25.57    53.60                                                      
 21 Li, Simon A               16 UN-PC                  52.26      53.70 SCFW   
       25.89    53.70                                                      
 22 Mahajan, Avi              16 UN-SN                  54.75      53.81 SCFW   
       26.28    53.81                                                      
 23 Musich, Ryan              17 UN-PC                  52.34      53.88 SCFW   
       26.39    53.88                                                      
 24 Friedman, Liad            17 UN-PC                  54.25      53.91 SCFW   
       26.04    53.91                                                      
 25 Cui, Tony C               16 UN-PC                  55.15      53.92 SCFW   
       26.50    53.92                                                      
 26 Yeo, Aiden                15 UN-PC                  54.31      54.01 SCFW   
       26.31    54.01                                                      
 27 Jones, Sawyer             18 UN-PC                  54.64      54.03 SCFW   
       25.85    54.03                                                      
 28 Hanacek, Mirek            16 UN-PC                  53.87      54.07 SCFW   
       25.92    54.07                                                      
 29 Ciciarelli, Maxwell       16 UN-PC                  53.16      54.22 SCFW   
       26.12    54.22                                                      
 30 Shang, Derek              15 UN-PC                  54.07      54.26 SCFW   
       26.64    54.26                                                      
 31 Bennett, Brady            16 GOLD-ST                53.48      54.52 SCFW   
       26.24    54.52                                                      
 32 Tarte, Jack               16 UN-SN                  53.77      54.53 SCFW   
       26.16    54.53                                                      
 33 Nguy, Dereck D            17 UN-PC                  54.77      54.57 SCFW   
       25.95    54.57                                                      
 34 Farnham, Max K            18 UN-PC                1:04.39L     55.12 SCFW   
       27.02    55.12                                                      
 35 Rohovit, Hunter           18 UN-PC                  55.14      55.13 SCFW   
       26.74    55.13                                                      
 36 Wang, Jayden              17 UN-PC                  55.00      55.23        
       26.35    55.23                                                      
 37 Lyon, Samuel K            18 UN-PC                1:04.58L     55.65        
       26.69    55.65                                                      
 38 Qian, Ethan K             16 UN-PC                  54.83      55.94        
       26.46    55.94                                                      
 39 Willett Burfoot, Nathani  17 UN-PC                  54.92      56.23        
       26.93    56.23                                                      
 -- Bennett, Cole             19 UN-PC                  53.76     X53.85 SCFW   
       25.75    53.85                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:00.59  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castaneda, Diego J        17 UN-PC                1:53.06    1:47.83 SCFW   
       25.07    52.52  1:19.86  1:47.83                                    
  2 Anagnoson, Gabriel A      17 UN-PC                1:51.22    1:49.01 SCFW   
       25.42    52.87  1:20.73  1:49.01                                    
  3 Fox, Michael              17 LIFE-AZ              1:51.35    1:49.23 SCFW   
       25.01    52.21  1:20.25  1:49.23                                    
  4 Balbuena, Enzo L          16 UN-PC                1:53.61    1:51.90 SCFW   
       26.22    54.47  1:23.20  1:51.90                                    
  5 Cui, Tony C               16 UN-PC                1:54.83    1:52.87 SCFW   
       26.58    54.90  1:23.95  1:52.87                                    
  6 Kates, Asher              18 SMST-SN              1:55.52    1:53.94 SCFW   
       27.17    56.10  1:25.24  1:53.94                                    
  7 Kann, Connor              18 UN-PC                1:55.44    1:55.18 SCFW   
       27.01    56.53  1:25.65  1:55.18                                    
  8 Ohrr, Benjamin            17 UN-PC                1:53.46    1:55.21 SCFW   
       26.35    55.51  1:25.53  1:55.21                                    
B - Final
  9 Santiago, Sebastian S     17 UN-PC                1:57.33    1:54.15 SCFW   
       26.57    55.08  1:24.73  1:54.15                                    
 10 Shao, Guanghao            16 UN-PC                1:55.77    1:54.50 SCFW   
       27.14    56.03  1:25.17  1:54.50                                    
 11 Kannan, Amit              17 UN-PC                1:57.07    1:54.91 SCFW   
       26.81    56.31  1:25.95  1:54.91                                    
 12 Khurmi, Jai               18 UN-AZ                1:55.94    1:55.95 SCFW   
       27.97    57.68  1:27.20  1:55.95                                    
 13 Yeo, Aiden                15 UN-PC                1:57.82    1:56.40 SCFW   
       28.21    58.27  1:27.90  1:56.40                                    
 14 Ciciarelli, Maxwell       16 UN-PC                1:56.75    1:57.84 SCFW   
       27.64    57.52  1:27.81  1:57.84                                    
 15 Hoffman Chande, Remi B    16 ALTO-PC              1:56.70    2:01.72        
       27.77    58.38  1:30.36  2:01.72                                    
 -- Rohovit, Hunter           18 UN-PC                1:57.08         DQ        
       27.89    57.65  1:27.32       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:00.59  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anagnoson, Gabriel A      17 UN-PC                1:49.11    1:51.22 qSCFW  
       25.88    53.67  1:22.32  1:51.22                                    
  2 Fox, Michael              17 LIFE-AZ              1:50.93    1:51.35 qSCFW  
       25.82    53.54  1:22.26  1:51.35                                    
  3 Castaneda, Diego J        17 UN-PC                1:45.86    1:53.06 qSCFW  
       26.21    54.81  1:23.79  1:53.06                                    
  4 Ohrr, Benjamin            17 UN-PC                1:51.59    1:53.46 qSCFW  
       26.58    55.53  1:24.93  1:53.46                                    
  5 Balbuena, Enzo L          16 UN-PC                1:49.25    1:53.61 qSCFW  
       26.82    55.75  1:25.17  1:53.61                                    
  6 Cui, Tony C               16 UN-PC                1:56.44    1:54.83 qSCFW  
       26.90    55.55  1:24.89  1:54.83                                    
  7 Kann, Connor              18 UN-PC                1:56.09    1:55.44 qSCFW  
       27.25    57.04  1:25.93  1:55.44                                    
  8 Kates, Asher              18 SMST-SN              1:58.09    1:55.52 qSCFW  
       27.51    56.10  1:25.52  1:55.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walz, William             17 UN-PC                1:53.52    1:55.69 qSCFW  
       27.60    56.81  1:26.66  1:55.69                                    
 10 Shao, Guanghao            16 UN-PC                1:56.36    1:55.77 qSCFW  
       27.16    56.53  1:26.57  1:55.77                                    
 11 Khurmi, Jai               18 UN-AZ                1:57.76    1:55.94 qSCFW  
       27.93    57.82  1:27.18  1:55.94                                    
 12 Meng, Eric X              16 UN-PC                1:56.76    1:56.09 qSCFW  
       27.39    56.21  1:25.81  1:56.09                                    
 13 Hoffman Chande, Remi B    16 ALTO-PC              2:00.02    1:56.70 qSCFW  
       28.22    57.74  1:27.44  1:56.70                                    
 14 Ciciarelli, Maxwell       16 UN-PC                1:55.66    1:56.75 qSCFW  
       27.39    57.00  1:27.01  1:56.75                                    
 15 Kannan, Amit              17 UN-PC                1:57.30    1:57.07 qSCFW  
       27.06    56.90  1:27.21  1:57.07                                    
 16 Rohovit, Hunter           18 UN-PC                1:56.85    1:57.08 qSCFW  
       27.76    56.98  1:26.68  1:57.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santiago, Sebastian S     17 UN-PC                1:54.57    1:57.33 SCFW   
       27.38    57.12  1:27.44  1:57.33                                    
 18 Yeo, Aiden                15 UN-PC                1:56.25    1:57.82 SCFW   
       27.84    57.52  1:28.06  1:57.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shang, Derek              15 UN-PC                1:54.77    1:59.08 SCFW   
       27.71    57.68  1:28.81  1:59.08                                    
 20 Oranskiy, Dmitriy         15 UN-PC                1:55.38    1:59.26 SCFW   
       27.92    58.01  1:28.83  1:59.26                                    
 21 Estimo, Jordan J          16 UN-PC                1:59.17    1:59.27 SCFW   
       28.77    59.03  1:28.71  1:59.27                                    
 22 Kim, Jaden                15 UN-PC                2:00.45    2:00.10 SCFW   
       28.75    59.28  1:30.07  2:00.10                                    
 23 Kajarekar, Saahil         17 UN-PC                1:59.49    2:00.12 SCFW   
       28.53    58.82  1:29.59  2:00.12                                    
 24 Martino, Rocco            16 UN-SN                1:57.08    2:00.19 SCFW   
       27.71    57.74  1:28.68  2:00.19                                    
 25 Vieler, Cade A            15 UN-PC                1:58.72    2:00.60        
       27.63    57.55  1:29.05  2:00.60                                    
 26 Hanacek, Mirek            16 UN-PC                1:58.59    2:01.40        
       27.56    57.40  1:29.27  2:01.40                                    
 27 Cadero, Nicholas W        15 UN-PC                1:59.14    2:01.85        
       27.63    58.18  1:30.09  2:01.85                                    
 28 Faraboschi, Alessandro    15 UN-PC                2:00.28    2:02.01        
       28.56    59.66  1:30.44  2:02.01                                    
 29 Goel, Ayan                17 ELIT-PC              2:00.17    2:02.10        
       27.73    58.96  1:30.85  2:02.10                                    
 -- Bohi, Owen                18 UN-PC                1:50.63        DFS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 58.92    4/2/2023 Gabriel Cueva, Unattached-PC                 
              1:03.89  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cantrell, Kelson T        18 UN-PC                  56.87      56.64#SCFW   
       26.73    56.64                                                      
  2 Stegina, Trent J          18 UN-PC                  57.85      57.28#SCFW   
       26.60    57.28                                                      
  3 Raghunathan, Kevin Y      16 UN-PC                  57.31      57.56#SCFW   
       26.45    57.56                                                      
  4 Pham, Andrew N            15 UN-PC                  58.27      57.61#SCFW   
       27.25    57.61                                                      
  5 Cumming, Freddie C        18 UN-PC                  57.63      57.74#SCFW   
       27.10    57.74                                                      
  6 Hsieh, Eugene             18 UN-PC                  58.30      57.97#SCFW   
       27.10    57.97                                                      
  7 Magallanes, Keith A       16 UN-PC                  58.40      58.32#SCFW   
       27.34    58.32                                                      
  8 Hardt, Nick               16 HEAT-GU                58.30      59.18 SCFW   
       27.80    59.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ely, Justin               16 CDST-PC                58.67      57.53#SCFW   
       27.16    57.53                                                      
 10 Foucu, Nathan             15 UN-PC                  59.09      58.02#SCFW   
       27.48    58.02                                                      
 11 Gulvady, Jay              17 UN-PC                  58.60      58.04#SCFW   
       27.32    58.04                                                      
 12 Liu, Oryan                15 UN-PC                  59.17      58.39#SCFW   
       27.73    58.39                                                      
 13 Koenig, Zachary           18 SPKS-SN                59.15      58.80#SCFW   
       27.79    58.80                                                      
 14 West, Jack T              16 UN-PC                  58.56      58.86#SCFW   
       28.16    58.86                                                      
 15 Lee, Sherman              17 UN-PC                  59.19      59.02 SCFW   
       27.89    59.02                                                      
 16 Wu, Songrui               15 UN-PC                  58.66      59.09 SCFW   
       27.74    59.09                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   FW Record: # 58.92    4/2/2023 Gabriel Cueva, Unattached-PC                 
              1:03.89  SCFW
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cantrell, Kelson T        18 UN-PC                  56.17      56.87#qSCFW  
       27.03    56.87                                                      
  2 Raghunathan, Kevin Y      16 UN-PC                  55.79      57.31#qSCFW  
       26.57    57.31                                                      
  3 Cumming, Freddie C        18 UN-PC                  56.92      57.63#qSCFW  
       27.15    57.63                                                      
  4 Stegina, Trent J          18 UN-PC                  57.32      57.85#qSCFW  
       26.99    57.85                                                      
  5 Pham, Andrew N            15 UN-PC                  59.70      58.27#qSCFW  
       27.67    58.27                                                      
  6 Hsieh, Eugene             18 UN-PC                  56.60      58.30#qSCFW  
       27.99    58.30                                                      
  6 Hardt, Nick               16 HEAT-GU                57.13      58.30#qSCFW  
       27.58    58.30                                                      
  8 Magallanes, Keith A       16 UN-PC                  58.02      58.40#qSCFW  
       27.68    58.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West, Jack T              16 UN-PC                  58.77      58.56#qSCFW  
       27.77    58.56                                                      
 10 Gulvady, Jay              17 UN-PC                  57.64      58.60#qSCFW  
       27.70    58.60                                                      
 11 Wu, Songrui               15 UN-PC                  58.16      58.66#qSCFW  
       27.90    58.66                                                      
 12 Ely, Justin               16 CDST-PC                58.68      58.67#qSCFW  
       27.18    58.67                                                      
 13 Bian, Hunter              16 UN-PC                1:00.84      58.83#qSCFW  
       27.65    58.83                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Frank             16 UN-PC                  57.54      58.99 qSCFW  
       27.93    58.99                                                      
 15 Foucu, Nathan             15 UN-PC                  57.27      59.09 qSCFW  
       27.63    59.09                                                      
 16 Koenig, Zachary           18 SPKS-SN                59.59      59.15 qSCFW  
       27.62    59.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Oryan                15 UN-PC                  57.61      59.17 SCFW   
       28.26    59.17                                                      
 18 Lee, Sherman              17 UN-PC                  58.12      59.19 SCFW   
       28.08    59.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cameron, Jack             16 UN-PC                  58.74      59.44 SCFW   
       28.19    59.44                                                      
 20 Miao, Joseph              15 UN-PC                1:01.20      59.49 SCFW   
       28.37    59.49                                                      
 21 Kann, Connor              18 UN-PC                  59.41      59.65 SCFW   
       27.93    59.65                                                      
 22 Ferrer, Justin B          16 UN-PC                  59.28      59.66 SCFW   
       28.35    59.66                                                      
 23 Parkes, Joshua            15 UN-PC                1:00.84    1:00.04 SCFW   
       28.22  1:00.04                                                      
 24 Khurmi, Jai               18 UN-AZ                1:00.45    1:00.09 SCFW   
       28.74  1:00.09                                                      
 25 Santana, Oliver           16 UN-PC                  57.55    1:00.10 SCFW   
       28.19  1:00.10                                                      
 26 Rasmussen, Nathan         18 UN-PC                1:00.80    1:00.21 SCFW   
       28.49  1:00.21                                                      
 27 Alvarez, Aidan T          17 UN-PC                  59.47    1:00.36 SCFW   
       28.59  1:00.36                                                      
 28 Ortiz, Tyler J            16 UN-PC                1:01.21    1:00.37 SCFW   
       28.71  1:00.37                                                      
 29 Yoon, Nathaniel K         16 UN-PC                  59.20    1:00.38 SCFW   
       28.50  1:00.38                                                      
 30 Wang, Jayden              17 UN-PC                  59.13    1:00.46 SCFW   
       28.59  1:00.46                                                      
 31 Tomola, Marcus            15 UN-PC                1:02.44    1:00.51 SCFW   
       28.81  1:00.51                                                      
 32 Lillie, Andrew            18 UN-PC                1:02.15    1:00.65 SCFW   
       29.62  1:00.65                                                      
 33 Yang, Ziyue               15 UN-PC                1:00.67    1:00.70 SCFW   
       28.83  1:00.70                                                      
 34 Hong, Jinu                16 UN-PC                1:00.18    1:00.88 SCFW   
       28.43  1:00.88                                                      
 35 Musich, Ryan              17 UN-PC                  59.92    1:00.89 SCFW   
       29.33  1:00.89                                                      
 36 Chen, Sean Y              16 UN-PC                1:02.28    1:00.93 SCFW   
       28.79  1:00.93                                                      
 37 Mancinetti, Marco T       17 UN-PC                  59.88    1:00.98 SCFW   
       28.47  1:00.98                                                      
 38 Hoffmann, Carter          15 VJO-PC               1:01.86    1:00.99 SCFW   
       29.00  1:00.99                                                      
 39 Pon, Brandon              15 UN-PC                1:01.24    1:01.02 SCFW   
       29.34  1:01.02                                                      
 40 Phan, Orion               16 UN-PC                1:02.78    1:01.12 SCFW   
       28.81  1:01.12                                                      
 40 Lei, Leo                  16 UN-PC                1:01.62    1:01.12 SCFW   
       28.92  1:01.12                                                      
 42 Wu, Dylan M               18 UN-PC                1:01.89    1:01.15 SCFW   
       28.79  1:01.15                                                      
 43 Dangol, Aasish            15 UN-PC                  59.91    1:01.16 SCFW   
       29.58  1:01.16                                                      
 43 Valentine, Chase          15 UN-CA                1:02.00    1:01.16 SCFW   
       29.18  1:01.16                                                      
 45 Liu, Tyler Z              17 UN-PC                1:01.93    1:01.17 SCFW   
       28.84  1:01.17                                                      
 46 Insignares, Ramzey R      18 UN-PC                  58.70    1:01.18 SCFW   
       28.64  1:01.18                                                      
 47 Lavrenko, Dar             16 UN-PC                  59.35    1:01.19 SCFW   
       28.56  1:01.19                                                      
 47 Apuada, Clark Kent D      16 UN-PC                1:00.35    1:01.19 SCFW   
       28.26  1:01.19                                                      
 49 Guo, Richard              15 UN-PC                1:02.52    1:01.23 SCFW   
       29.34  1:01.23                                                      
 50 Tompkins, Lucas           16 UN-PC                  58.55    1:01.26 SCFW   
       28.48  1:01.26                                                      
 51 Ding, Asher               15 UN-PC                1:01.79    1:01.28 SCFW   
       29.17  1:01.28                                                      
 52 Qiu, Jasper S             15 UN-PC                1:00.81    1:01.70 SCFW   
       29.01  1:01.70                                                      
 53 Xiong, Trai               17 UN-SN                1:00.30    1:01.74 SCFW   
       29.09  1:01.74                                                      
 54 Cheang, Mathew T          17 UN-PC                1:00.84    1:01.75 SCFW   
       29.32  1:01.75                                                      
 54 Yeh, Allan                17 UN-PC                1:02.00    1:01.75 SCFW   
       29.00  1:01.75                                                      
 56 Patel, Sanjay S           16 UN-PC                1:01.44    1:01.77 SCFW   
       30.08  1:01.77                                                      
 57 Pawliger, Adam            17 UN-PC                1:02.22    1:01.80 SCFW   
       29.27  1:01.80                                                      
 58 Mahajan, Avi              16 UN-SN                1:01.44    1:01.88 SCFW   
       29.18  1:01.88                                                      
 59 Anagnoson, Gabriel A      17 UN-PC                  59.99    1:01.97 SCFW   
       29.21  1:01.97                                                      
 60 Hsu, Brandon              17 UN-PC                1:03.87    1:02.06 SCFW   
       29.53  1:02.06                                                      
 61 Kann, Blake               15 UN-PC                1:02.20    1:02.28 SCFW   
       29.65  1:02.28                                                      
 62 Ballard, Cole A           18 UN-PC                  58.93    1:02.29 SCFW   
       29.03  1:02.29                                                      
 63 Deng, Alan                17 UN-PC                1:03.59    1:02.30 SCFW   
       28.58  1:02.30                                                      
 64 Gupta, Tanay              16 UN-PC                1:03.40    1:02.34 SCFW   
       29.66  1:02.34                                                      
 65 Muise, Laird              15 UN-PC                1:03.46    1:02.41 SCFW   
       29.37  1:02.41                                                      
 66 Siu, Aidan                16 UN-PC                1:03.50    1:02.57 SCFW   
       29.31  1:02.57                                                      
 67 Xu, Richard               15 UN-PC                1:03.70    1:02.59 SCFW   
       29.67  1:02.59                                                      
 68 Tarte, Jack               16 UN-SN                1:01.63    1:02.68 SCFW   
       29.73  1:02.68                                                      
 69 Li, Simon A               16 UN-PC                1:02.35    1:02.70 SCFW   
       29.65  1:02.70                                                      
 69 Feldman, Daniel           16 UN-SN                1:01.07    1:02.70 SCFW   
       29.05  1:02.70                                                      
 71 Miller, Ben               17 SPKS-SN              1:11.89L   1:02.74 SCFW   
       29.56  1:02.74                                                      
 72 Tang, Lucas               15 UN-CA                1:03.25    1:02.85 SCFW   
       29.77  1:02.85                                                      
 73 Balva, Maxwell Luke A     15 UN-PC                1:02.55    1:02.86 SCFW   
       30.42  1:02.86                                                      
 74 Ho, Felix Y               16 UN-PC                1:03.27    1:03.02 SCFW   
       29.12  1:03.02                                                      
 75 Secor, Dimitri            15 UN-PC                1:02.27    1:03.03 SCFW   
       29.91  1:03.03                                                      
 76 Lai, Sean                 18 UN-PC                1:01.71    1:03.07 SCFW   
       29.92  1:03.07                                                      
 77 Chan, Alexander           16 UN-PC                1:02.79    1:03.08 SCFW   
       29.29  1:03.08                                                      
 78 Vu, Dan                   15 UN-PC                1:03.51    1:03.10 SCFW   
       30.02  1:03.10                                                      
 79 Smith, Seth N             18 UN-PC                1:03.14    1:03.14 SCFW   
       29.32  1:03.14                                                      
 80 Howell, Justus C          17 UN-PC                1:00.96    1:03.18 SCFW   
       29.52  1:03.18