MVN Swim Meet of Champions - Meet Results

MVN Swim Meet of Champions
6/26/2014 - 6/29/2014
Mission Viejo, CA USA

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.


Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/4/2014 08:14 PM
                     2014 CA TYR/MVN Fran Crippen Memorial                     
                     Swim Meet of Champions hosted by MVN                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.88        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
 Pool Record:   24.88        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
American Rec: A 24.63        2000 Dara Torres                                  
World Record: W 24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn - NED                         
                26.09  NAT 2014 LCM National
                26.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                28.07  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.07
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Elizabeth Carrade         18 MP                     28.51      29.02        
  2 Hayden Clark              16 YWSF                   30.40      29.69        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.88        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
 Pool Record:   24.88        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
American Rec: A 24.07        2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
World Record: W 23.73        2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
                26.09  NAT 2014 LCM National
                26.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                28.07  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.07
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abbey Weitzeil      17 CANY                   25.96      25.37 NAT     20  
  2 Jessica Hardy       27 Trojan                 25.66      25.39 NAT     17  
  3 Andi Murez          22 STAN                   26.16      25.88 NAT     16  
  4 Chelsea Bailey      21 San Diego St           26.63      26.19 JRN     15  
  5 Katie McLaughlin    16 MVN                    26.51      26.27 JRN     14  
  6 Eva Merrell         14 AZOT                   26.65      26.37 JRN     13  
  7 Kendyl Stewart      19 North Coast            26.48      26.39 JRN     12  
  8 Anika Apostalon     19 San Diego St           26.49      26.40 JRN     11  
B - Final
  9 Brooklynn Snodgras  20 CASC                   26.87      26.35 JRN      9  
 10 Yamille Bahamonde   27 ECU                    26.79      26.47 JRN      7  
 11 Stanzi Moseley      16 Roadrunner             26.77      26.48 JRN      6  
 12 Evan Swenson        19 Trojan                 26.80      26.62 JRN      5  
 13 Amy Lubawy          18 Bch Heatwave           26.74      26.72 SMOC     4  
 14 Sami Guttmacher     18 SAC                    26.87      26.93 SMOC     3  
 15 Leona Jennings      23 KING                   26.87      26.95 SMOC     2  
 16 Lindsey Engel       18 OCW                    26.92      26.98 SMOC     1  
C - Final
 17 Samantha Fazio      17 SAC                    26.97      26.64 JRN    
 18 Brynne Wong         18 UN-22                  27.09      26.67 JRN    
 19 Ashley Sutherland   17 KING                   27.02      26.68 JRN    
 20 Melanie Busch       20 UN-09                  27.11      26.71 SMOC   
 21 Savannah Miller     20 San Diego St           26.98      26.84 SMOC   
 22 Sam Wicks           20 BY                     27.08      26.85 SMOC   
 23 Kelli Benjamin      21 UN-15                  26.94      26.86 SMOC   
 24 Heather Lam         16 VPSC                   27.00      27.20 SMOC   
Preliminaries
 20 Marina Spadoni      20 UN-09                  27.11      26.71 SMOC   
 26 Sarah McLean        19 BTSC                   27.13                   
 27 Brie Balsbough      18 UN-30                  27.13                   
 28 Tess Behrens        21 MINN                   27.17                   
 29 Jasmine Mau         18 KSC                    27.19                   
 30 Paige Kremer        17 Keyano                 27.20                   
 31 Victoria Toris      17 SAC                    27.22                   
 32 Yulduz Kuchkarova   20 RST                    27.28                   
 33 Lesli Diane Inurri  22 NASE                   27.30                   
 33 Whitney Weisz       20 San Diego St           27.30                   
 35 Lena Gavrilova      21 TRA                    27.31                   
 36 *Bexx Heyliger      21 Trojan                 27.32                   
 37 Emily Eastin        16 SCAL                   27.37                   
 38 Jessica Bottelberg  21 BY                     27.38                   
 39 Riley Spitser       19 Blue Fins              27.42                   
 40 Michelle Troup      20 TRA                    27.44                   
 41 Jillian Hatch       16 Tule Nation            27.45                   
 42 Erin Stamp          19 UBCD                   27.52                   
 43 Cali Raukar         16 MP                     27.59                   
 44 Nikol Popov         15 CANY                   27.60                   
 45 Samantha Shelton    14 MVN                    27.61                   
 45 Madeleine Salesky   17 MP                     27.61                   
 47 Alli Schumacher     18 MINN                   27.62                   
 48 Georgia Kidd        16 Keyano                 27.65                   
 48 Tamara Santoyo      17 CANY                   27.65                   
 50 Elise Garcia        14 FAST                   27.68                   
 51 Lynea Baudino       18 LKWD                   27.71                   
 52 Mackenzie Glover    16 TOBA                   27.73                   
 53 Sharon Bravo Rivas  20 ECU                    27.74                   
 53 Anu Nihipali        18 KSC                    27.74                   
 55 Rachel Thompson     17 OCW                    27.77                   
 55 Aislinn Light       15 SCAL                   27.77                   
 57 Jorie Caneta        17 Roadrunner             27.78                   
 58 Maggie Burton       19 UN-10                  27.82                   
 59 Paola Hernandez     19 SMSC                   27.87                   
 60 Sydney Johansen     21 BY                     27.90                   
 61 Robin Lampron       18 SRVL                   27.91                   
 62 Savanna Carlson     15 AZM                    27.92                   
 63 Summer Harrison     18 KSC                    27.96                   
 64 *Lucy Worrall       22 Trojan                 27.97                   
 64 Gabriella Fagan     14 SAC                    27.97                   
 66 Taylor Johnson      19 GWSC                   27.99                   
 67 Heidi VanderWel     18 KING                   28.00                   
 68 Alexa Skorus-Neely  15 CANY                   28.03                   
 69 Julie Gibson        17 SAC                    28.04                   
 70 Tianna Jorgenson    15 SCAL                   28.05                   
 71 Lauren Kaufman      21 Roadrunner             28.11                   
 72 Brigitta Games      19 UN-13                  28.12                   
 72 Jaimie Bryan        18 UCSD                   28.12                   
 74 Annie Tran          18 AZOT                   28.14                   
 75 Aislinn Dresel      18 MP                     28.15                   
 76 Hannah Holman       17 SAC                    28.19                   
 77 Kelsey Lange        19 Roadrunner             28.21                   
 78 Margaret Hofstadte  19 OCW                    28.22                   
 79 Tara Freeman        19 LAC                    28.25                   
 79 Allison Plamondon   14 GSC                    28.25                   
 81 Anna Brolin         18 MAKO                   28.30                   
 81 Jessica Pentlarge   14 North Coast            28.30                   
 83 Talia Benson        22 UCSC                   28.33                   
 83 Brea Larchick       15 MAC                    28.33                   
 83 Camryn Barry        15 NOVA                   28.33                   
 86 Allie Worrall       16 PSC                    28.35                   
 87 Hayden Walker       19 SAC                    28.39                   
 88 Marissa Thompson    16 CLSS                   28.40                   
 89 Victoria Kirshner   15 CANY                   28.41                   
 90 Emma Segneri        15 SAC                    28.42                   
 90 Katharine Santilen  19 UN-06                  28.42                   
 92 Taylor McCoy        14 GMSC                   28.46                   
 93 Cassidy Humphrey    17 SCAT                   28.49                   
 94 Angie Phetbenjakul  18 AZOT                   28.50                   
 95 Steph Bartel        15 CLOV                   28.51                   
 95 Emma Broome         15 SAC                    28.51                   
 97 Katherine Young     15 UN-23                  28.53                   
 98 Mik Ranslem         17 CANY                   28.54                   
 98 Elise Roediger      16 PSC                    28.54                   
100 Sydney Franzen      16 MVN                    28.55                   
101 Lizzie Devitt       17 MVN                    28.56                   
101 Jordan Payne        15 North Coast            28.56                   
103 Skylar Elkington    14 CLOV                   28.58                   
103 Katie Moore         17 PSC                    28.58                   
105 Alisa Cooke         16 CSSC                   28.60                   
106 Leanne Sun          17 TMEC                   28.66                   
107 Annie Wang          17 TORR                   28.68                   
108 Marissa Verdi       19 CCAQ                   28.69                   
109 Chrisy Vo           20 Roadrunner             28.72                   
109 Marissa Robertson   18 YOC                    28.72                   
111 Courtney Skelley    16 CANY                   28.74                   
111 Danielle Herrmann   26 CLOV                   28.74                   
111 Princess Fergus Fe  15 AZOT                   28.74                   
111 Breanna Tran        18 OCW                    28.74                   
115 Noelle Lavigne      14 MAC                    28.75                   
116 Emma Henderson      18 UN-06                  28.77                   
117 Nunu Singh          16 WDSC                   28.80                   
118 Mallory Korenwinde  16 Tule Nation            28.81                   
119 Cindy Ngo           16 TORR                   28.82                   
119 Cecina Babich Morr  17 AZM                    28.82                   
121 LeGrand Pound       14 KSC                    28.83                   
122 Summer Luchsinger   18 Bch Heatwave           28.88                   
123 Mia Cunnan          16 MP                     28.92                   
124 Lauren Borst        16 SAC                    28.96                   
125 Crystal Lore        17 RSD                    28.99                   
126 Stephanie Sin       17 RTLR                   29.00                   
127 Emily Goodbar       17 Tule Nation            29.01                   
128 Olivia Parks        14 CCAT                   29.05                   
129 Kiersten Gilberg    16 WDSC                   29.11                   
130 Olivia Wang         17 PSC                    29.16                   
131 Andrea Felix        14 UN-11                  29.19                   
132 Michelle Detka      19 YWSF                   29.22                   
132 Rachel Kulik        17 RSD                    29.22                   
134 Kaila Wong          15 RYL                    29.28                   
134 Sydney Carlson      13 AZM                    29.28                   
134 Lisa Ellis          18 DACA                   29.28                   
137 Emily Gibson        18 NOVA                   29.29                   
138 Sherlyn Devadason   15 SRVL                   29.31                   
139 Isabelle Odgers     13 NOVA                   29.33                   
140 Elizabeth Carrade   18 MP                     29.36                   
141 Molly Bullington    18 PSC                    29.46                   
142 Abby Chopp          17 CSSC                   29.57                   
143 Elizabeth Pulido    17 SMSC                   29.73                   
144 Mckenzie Summers    18 UBCD                   29.99                   
144 Jenna Frazer        18 HCOR                   29.99                   
146 Taylor Guy          19 UN-31                  30.09                   
147 Chantel Petty       17 CSSC                   30.29                   
148 Lauren Erickson     20 TRA                    30.47                   
149 Raquel Newman       21 MP                     30.62                   
150 Brenna Dickson      18 SAC                    30.68                   
151 Haley Beranbaum     18 SRST                   52.64                   
 -- Brooke Miles        16 MESA                     DQ                    
 -- Taylor Ruck         14 SAC                      DQ                    
 -- Summer D'Arcy       16 RST                      DQ                    
 -- Jessica Wong        19 TRA                      DQ                    
 -- Kaitlyn Albertoli   17 SCAT                     DQ                    
 -- Martha Ruether      19 UN-17                    DQ                    
 -- Olivia Hynes        18 CSSC                     DQ                    
 -- Emily Rigsby        15 RST                      NS                    
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.88        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
 Pool Record:   24.88        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
American Rec: A 24.63        2000 Dara Torres                                  
World Record: W 24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn - NED                         
                26.09  NAT 2014 LCM National
                26.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                28.07  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.07
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Alexa Markl               14 UN-19                  28.28      27.74 SMOC   
  2 Niki Proctor              16 RST                    29.50      28.84        
  3 Caroline Strolic          15 AZM                    29.63      29.39        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.88        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
 Pool Record:   24.88        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
American Rec: A 24.63        2000 Dara Torres                                  
World Record: W 24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn - NED                         
                26.09  NAT 2014 LCM National
                26.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                28.07  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.07
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savannah DuPuis           15 RSD                    29.79      28.20        
  2 Alexa Markl               14 UN-19                  28.35      28.28        
  3 Eliza Quah                17 MAC                    28.42      28.41        
  4 Sophia Morici             14 CANY                   28.92      28.68        
  5 Michelle Detka            19 YWSF                   29.54      29.70        
  6 Jane Holmes               18 NEP                    29.00      29.71        
  7 Annika Mellen             17 MP                     29.95      30.29        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.88        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
 Pool Record:   24.88        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
American Rec: A 24.63        2000 Dara Torres                                  
World Record: W 24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn - NED                         
                26.09  NAT 2014 LCM National
                26.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                28.07  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.07
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Melanie Busch             20 UN-09                     NT      26.44 JRN    
  2 Marina Spadoni            20 UN-09                     NT      26.62 JRN    
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.88        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
 Pool Record:   24.88        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
American Rec: A 24.07        2008 Dara Torres, USA                             
World Record: W 23.73        2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
                26.09  NAT 2014 LCM National
                26.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                28.07  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.07
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Hardy             27 Trojan                 25.09      25.66 qNAT   
  2 Abbey Weitzeil            17 CANY                   25.27      25.96 qNAT   
  3 Andi Murez                22 STAN                   25.71      26.16 qJRN   
  4 Kendyl Stewart            19 North Coast            26.63      26.48 qJRN   
  5 Anika Apostalon           19 San Diego St           26.42      26.49 qJRN   
  6 Katie McLaughlin          16 MVN                    25.52      26.51 qJRN   
  7 Chelsea Bailey            21 San Diego St           22.70Y     26.63 qJRN   
  8 Eva Merrell               14 AZOT                   26.70      26.65 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amy Lubawy                18 Bch Heatwave           26.66      26.74 qSMOC  
 10 Stanzi Moseley            16 Roadrunner             26.39      26.77 qSMOC  
 11 Yamille Bahamonde Cabell  27 ECU                    26.32      26.79 qSMOC  
 12 Evan Swenson              19 Trojan                 26.90      26.80 qSMOC  
 13 Leona Jennings            23 KING                   23.44Y     26.87 qSMOC  
 13 Brooklynn Snodgrass       20 CASC                   27.18      26.87 qSMOC  
 13 Sami Guttmacher           18 SAC                    26.55      26.87 qSMOC  
 16 Lindsey Engel             18 OCW                    26.00      26.92 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelli Benjamin            21 UN-15                  26.96      26.94 qSMOC  
 18 Samantha Fazio            17 SAC                    26.61      26.97 qSMOC  
 19 Savannah Miller           20 San Diego St           27.40      26.98 qSMOC  
 20 Heather Lam               16 VPSC                   26.49      27.00 qSMOC  
 21 Ashley Sutherland         17 KING                   26.44      27.02 qSMOC  
 22 Sam Wicks                 20 BY                     26.45      27.08 qSMOC  
 23 Brynne Wong               18 UN-22                  26.76      27.09 qSMOC  
 24 Melanie Busch             20 UN-09                  26.58      27.11 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marina Spadoni            20 UN-09                  23.33Y     27.11 SMOC   
 26 Sarah McLean              19 BTSC                   26.94      27.13 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brie Balsbough            18 UN-30                  26.67      27.13 SMOC   
 28 Tess Behrens              21 MINN                   26.58      27.17 SMOC   
 29 Jasmine Mau               18 KSC                    26.88      27.19 SMOC   
 30 Paige Kremer              17 Keyano                 25.88      27.20 SMOC   
 31 Victoria Toris            17 SAC                    26.45      27.22 SMOC   
 32 Yulduz Kuchkarova         20 RST                    27.62      27.28 SMOC   
 33 Lesli Diane Inurriaga Oc  22 NASE                   27.77      27.30 SMOC   
 33 Whitney Weisz             20 San Diego St           22.86Y     27.30 SMOC   
 35 Lena Gavrilova            21 TRA                    27.06      27.31 SMOC   
 36 *Bexx Heyliger            21 Trojan                 26.86      27.32 SMOC   
 37 Emily Eastin              16 SCAL                   27.20      27.37 SMOC   
 38 Jessica Bottelberghe      21 BY                     27.32      27.38 SMOC   
 39 Riley Spitser             19 Blue Fins              27.34      27.42 SMOC   
 40 Michelle Troup            20 TRA                    26.88      27.44 SMOC   
 41 Jillian Hatch             16 Tule Nation            27.55      27.45 SMOC   
 42 Erin Stamp                19 UBCD                   27.45      27.52 SMOC   
 43 Cali Raukar               16 MP                     27.52      27.59 SMOC   
 44 Nikol Popov               15 CANY                   27.64      27.60 SMOC   
 45 Madeleine Salesky         17 MP                     27.00      27.61 SMOC   
 45 Samantha Shelton          14 MVN                    27.61      27.61 SMOC   
 47 Alli Schumacher           18 MINN                   27.12      27.62 SMOC   
 48 Tamara Santoyo            17 CANY                   27.07      27.65 SMOC   
 48 Georgia Kidd              16 Keyano                 26.68      27.65 SMOC   
 50 Elise Garcia              14 FAST                   27.34      27.68 SMOC   
 51 Lynea Baudino             18 LKWD                   27.23      27.71 SMOC   
 52 Mackenzie Glover          16 TOBA                   27.13      27.73 SMOC   
 53 Sharon Bravo Rivas        20 ECU                    27.49      27.74 SMOC   
 53 Anu Nihipali              18 KSC                    25.06Y     27.74 SMOC   
 55 Rachel Thompson           17 OCW                    27.76      27.77 SMOC   
 55 Aislinn Light             15 SCAL                   27.60      27.77 SMOC   
 57 Jorie Caneta              17 Roadrunner             27.58      27.78 SMOC   
 58 Maggie Burton             19 UN-10                  28.16      27.82 SMOC   
 59 Paola Hernandez           19 SMSC                   27.42      27.87 SMOC   
 60 Sydney Johansen           21 BY                     27.85      27.90 SMOC   
 61 Robin Lampron             18 SRVL                   27.59      27.91 SMOC   
 62 Savanna Carlson           15 AZM                    26.90      27.92 SMOC   
 63 Summer Harrison           18 KSC                    23.49Y     27.96 SMOC   
 64 Gabriella Fagan           14 SAC                    27.28      27.97 SMOC   
 64 *Lucy Worrall             22 Trojan                 27.48      27.97 SMOC   
 66 Taylor Johnson            19 GWSC                   26.95      27.99 SMOC   
 67 Heidi VanderWel           18 KING                   27.37      28.00 SMOC   
 68 Alexa Skorus-Neely        15 CANY                   27.85      28.03 SMOC   
 69 Julie Gibson              17 SAC                    24.39Y     28.04 SMOC   
 70 Tianna Jorgenson          15 SCAL                   24.58Y     28.05 SMOC   
 71 Lauren Kaufman            21 Roadrunner             27.02      28.11        
 72 Brigitta Games            19 UN-13                  24.00Y     28.12        
 72 Jaimie Bryan              18 UCSD                   24.66Y     28.12        
 74 Annie Tran                18 AZOT                   27.68      28.14        
 75 Aislinn Dresel            18 MP                     27.62      28.15        
 76 Hannah Holman             17 SAC                    27.49      28.19        
 77 Kelsey Lange              19 Roadrunner             27.84      28.21        
 78 Margaret Hofstadter       19 OCW                    27.20      28.22        
 79 Allison Plamondon         14 GSC                    24.45Y     28.25        
 79 Tara Freeman              19 LAC                    24.22Y     28.25        
 81 Anna Brolin               18 MAKO                   24.05Y     28.30        
 81 Jessica Pentlarge         14 North Coast            24.57Y     28.30        
 83 Talia Benson              22 UCSC                   26.76S     28.33        
 83 Brea Larchick             15 MAC                    27.72      28.33        
 83 Camryn Barry              15 NOVA                   24.34Y     28.33        
 86 Allie Worrall             16 PSC                    24.72Y     28.35        
 87 Hayden Walker             19 SAC                    24.66Y     28.39        
 88 Marissa Thompson          16 CLSS                   24.62Y     28.40        
 89 Victoria Kirshner         15 CANY                   24.74Y     28.41        
 90 Emma Segneri              15 SAC                    27.11      28.42        
 90 Katharine Santilena       19 UN-06                  27.89      28.42        
 92 Taylor McCoy              14 GMSC                   24.75Y     28.46        
 93 Cassidy Humphrey          17 SCAT                   28.83      28.49        
 94 Angie Phetbenjakul        18 AZOT                   28.07      28.50        
 95 Steph Bartel              15 CLOV                   24.79Y     28.51        
 95 Emma Broome               15 SAC                    24.34Y     28.51        
 97 Katherine Young           15 UN-23                  24.79Y     28.53        
 98 Mik Ranslem               17 CANY                   23.81Y     28.54        
 98 Elise Roediger            16 PSC                    24.28Y     28.54        
100 Sydney Franzen            16 MVN                    24.54Y     28.55        
101 Lizzie Devitt             17 MVN                    24.33Y     28.56        
101 Jordan Payne              15 North Coast            28.01      28.56        
103 Skylar Elkington          14 CLOV                   27.88      28.58        
103 Katie Moore               17 PSC                    24.59Y     28.58        
105 Alisa Cooke               16 CSSC                   24.83Y     28.60        
106 Leanne Sun                17 TMEC                   24.25Y     28.66        
107 Annie Wang                17 TORR                   29.21      28.68        
108 Marissa Verdi             19 CCAQ                   24.78Y     28.69        
109 Chrisy Vo                 20 Roadrunner             23.81Y     28.72        
109 Marissa Robertson         18 YOC                    28.00      28.72        
111 Courtney Skelley          16 CANY                   24.82Y     28.74        
111 Danielle Herrmann         26 CLOV                   24.17Y     28.74        
111 Princess Fergus Ferguson  15 AZOT                   24.79Y     28.74        
111 Breanna Tran              18 OCW                    27.64      28.74        
115 Noelle Lavigne            14 MAC                    24.46Y     28.75        
116 Emma Henderson            18 UN-06                  27.53      28.77        
117 Nunu Singh                16 WDSC                   28.61      28.80        
118 Mallory Korenwinder       16 Tule Nation            27.96      28.81        
119 Cindy Ngo                 16 TORR                   24.66Y     28.82        
119 Cecina Babich Morrow      17 AZM                    24.52Y     28.82        
121 LeGrand Pound             14 KSC                    24.56Y     28.83        
122 Summer Luchsinger         18 Bch Heatwave           27.80      28.88        
123 Mia Cunnan                16 MP                     24.41Y     28.92        
124 Lauren Borst              16 SAC                    29.34      28.96        
125 Crystal Lore              17 RSD                    27.97      28.99        
126 Stephanie Sin             17 RTLR                   24.77Y     29.00        
127 Emily Goodbar             17 Tule Nation            29.98      29.01        
128 Olivia Parks              14 CCAT                   24.54Y     29.05        
129 Kiersten Gilberg          16 WDSC                   29.17      29.11        
130 Olivia Wang               17 PSC                    27.96      29.16        
131 Andrea Felix              14 UN-11                  28.06      29.19        
132 Michelle Detka            19 YWSF                   24.18Y     29.22        
132 Rachel Kulik              17 RSD                    24.54Y     29.22        
134 Kaila Wong                15 RYL                    24.70Y     29.28        
134 Sydney Carlson            13 AZM                    27.97      29.28        
134 Lisa Ellis                18 DACA                   29.13      29.28        
137 Emily Gibson              18 NOVA                   29.01      29.29        
138 Sherlyn Devadason         15 SRVL                   28.94      29.31        
139 Isabelle Odgers           13 NOVA                   29.76      29.33        
140 Elizabeth Carrade         18 MP                     24.82Y     29.36        
141 Molly Bullington          18 PSC                    24.69Y     29.46        
142 Abby Chopp                17 CSSC                   28.18      29.57        
143 Elizabeth Pulido          17 SMSC                   24.73Y     29.73        
144 Mckenzie Summers          18 UBCD                   27.68      29.99        
144 Jenna Frazer              18 HCOR                   25.06Y     29.99        
146 Taylor Guy                19 UN-31                  24.19Y     30.09        
147 Chantel Petty             17 CSSC                   30.15      30.29        
148 Lauren Erickson           20 TRA                    27.98Y     30.47        
149 Raquel Newman             21 MP                     31.16      30.62        
150 Brenna Dickson            18 SAC                    27.76      30.68        
151 Haley Beranbaum           18 SRST                   54.49      52.64        
 -- Brooke Miles              16 MESA                   28.45         DQ        
 -- Taylor Ruck               14 SAC                    27.81         DQ        
 -- Summer D'Arcy             16 RST                    30.30         DQ        
 -- Jessica Wong              19 TRA                    27.60         DQ        
 -- Kaitlyn Albertoli         17 SCAT                   25.86         DQ        
 -- Martha Ruether            19 UN-17                  29.10         DQ        
 -- Olivia Hynes              18 CSSC                   24.27Y        DQ        
 -- Emily Rigsby              15 RST                    24.46Y        NS        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.45        2012 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
 Pool Record:   54.45        2012 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
American Rec: A 53.99        2002 Natalie Couglin                              
World Record: W 53.77   9/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn - NED                         
                56.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                57.79  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:00.49  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sieara Kling              15 YWSF                 1:02.56    1:03.61        
       30.81  1:03.61                                                      
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.45        2012 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
 Pool Record:   54.45        2012 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
American Rec: A 53.02        2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
World Record: W 52.07        2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
                56.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                57.79  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:00.49  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abbey Weitzeil      17 CANY                   55.83      55.44 NAT     20  
       26.52    55.44                                                      
  2 Andi Murez          22 STAN                   56.03      55.50 NAT     17  
       26.80    55.50                                                      
  3 Jessica Hardy       27 Trojan                 56.39      55.54 NAT     16  
       26.94    55.54                                                      
  4 Stanzi Moseley      16 Roadrunner             56.86      56.41 NAT     15  
       27.05    56.41                                                      
  5 Katie McLaughlin    16 MVN                    56.73      57.06 JRN     14  
       27.77    57.06                                                      
  6 Chelsea Chenault    19 TERA                   56.90      57.07 JRN     13  
       27.86    57.07                                                      
  7 Kendyl Stewart      19 North Coast            57.46      57.12 JRN     12  
       27.30    57.12                                                      
  8 Tess Behrens        21 MINN                   56.77      57.43 JRN     11  
       28.00    57.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jasmine Mau         18 KSC                    57.69      56.61 NAT      9  
       27.45    56.61                                                      
 10 Kelli Benjamin      21 UN-15                  57.68      57.14 JRN      7  
       27.89    57.14                                                      
 11 Eva Merrell         14 AZOT                   57.82      57.23 JRN      6  
       27.68    57.23                                                      
 12 Heather Lam         16 VPSC                   57.88      57.28 JRN      5  
       27.88    57.28                                                      
 13 Lindsey Engel       18 OCW                    57.80      57.39 JRN      4  
       27.52    57.39                                                      
 14 Kaitlyn Albertoli   17 SCAT                   57.81      57.55 JRN      3  
       28.12    57.55                                                      
 15 Ashley Sutherland   17 KING                   57.77      57.69 JRN      2  
       27.81    57.69                                                      
 16 Marina Spadoni      20 UN-09                  57.93      58.79 SMOC     1  
       28.40    58.79                                                      
C - Final
 17 Paige Kremer        17 Keyano                 58.27      57.65 JRN    
       27.91    57.65                                                      
 18 Savannah Miller     20 San Diego St           58.28      58.00 SMOC   
       28.55    58.00                                                      
 19 Anika Apostalon     19 San Diego St           58.33      58.20 SMOC   
       27.97    58.20                                                      
 20 Savanna Carlson     15 AZM                    58.32      58.38 SMOC   
       28.49    58.38                                                      
 21 Fiona Doyle         22 UCSC                   58.62      58.44 SMOC   
       28.54    58.44                                                      
 22 Melanie Busch       20 UN-09                  58.39      58.71 SMOC   
       28.06    58.71                                                      
 23 Nikol Popov         15 CANY                   58.57      58.79 SMOC   
       28.31    58.79                                                      
 24 Whitney Weisz       20 San Diego St           58.32      58.84 SMOC   
       28.72    58.84                                                      
Preliminaries
 25 Michelle Troup      20 TRA                    58.72                   
       28.20    58.72                                                      
 26 Georgia Kidd        16 Keyano                 58.80                   
       28.44    58.80                                                      
 27 Tamara Santoyo      17 CANY                   58.83                   
       28.29    58.83                                                      
 28 Robin Lampron       18 SRVL                   58.84                   
       28.82    58.84                                                      
 29 Yamille Bahamonde   27 ECU                    58.85                   
       28.48    58.85                                                      
 30 Sarah McLean        19 BTSC                   58.87                   
       28.55    58.87                                                      
 31 Samantha Shelton    14 MVN                    58.88                   
       28.24    58.88                                                      
 31 Lena Gavrilova      21 TRA                    58.88                   
       28.18    58.88                                                      
 33 Alli Schumacher     18 MINN                   58.89                   
 34 Rachel Thompson     17 OCW                    58.92                   
       28.90    58.92                                                      
 35 Victoria Toris      17 SAC                    58.94                   
       28.00    58.94                                                      
 36 Emily Overholt      16 WVOSC                  58.97                   
       28.29    58.97                                                      
 37 Chelsea Bailey      21 San Diego St           58.99                   
 38 Sam Wicks           20 BY                     59.02                   
       28.62    59.02                                                      
 39 Lili Margitai       16 Keyano                 59.06                   
       28.77    59.06                                                      
 40 Cali Raukar         16 MP                     59.23                   
       28.92    59.23                                                      
 41 *Margaux Farrell    23 Trojan                 59.29                   
 42 Colleen Daley       20 UCSD                   59.36                   
 43 Kelsey Lange        19 Roadrunner             59.37                   
 44 Charlotte Philpott  18 Chena Swim Club        59.39                   
       28.74    59.39                                                      
 45 Riley Scott         16 MP                     59.40                   
 46 Aislinn Light       15 SCAL                   59.42                   
 47 Sharon Bravo Rivas  20 ECU                    59.48                   
       29.34    59.48                                                      
 48 Talia Benson        22 UCSC                   59.49                   
 49 Lauren Vosseler     19 GWSC                   59.50                   
 50 Alexa Skorus-Neely  15 CANY                   59.51                   
 50 Sami Guttmacher     18 SAC                    59.51                   
 50 Devon Bibault       19 Keyano                 59.51                   
       29.04    59.51                                                      
 50 Abby Richter        15 Bch Heatwave           59.51                   
       28.81    59.51                                                      
 54 Samantha Fazio      17 SAC                    59.63                   
       28.91    59.63                                                      
 55 Madeleine Salesky   17 MP                     59.67                   
       29.05    59.67                                                      
 55 Brynne Wong         18 UN-22                  59.67                   
 57 Yulduz Kuchkarova   20 RST                    59.68                   
 58 Evan Swenson        19 Trojan                 59.75                   
       28.26    59.75                                                      
 59 Lesli Diane Inurri  22 NASE                   59.77                   
 60 Amy Lubawy          18 Bch Heatwave           59.80                   
       29.22    59.80                                                      
 61 Jillian Hatch       16 Tule Nation            59.84                   
       28.27    59.84                                                      
 62 Heidi VanderWel     18 KING                   59.87                   
 63 Shae Nicolaisen     13 GOLD                   59.88                   
 64 Riley Spitser       19 Blue Fins              59.90                   
       28.87    59.90                                                      
 64 Courtney Mykkanen   16 NOVA                   59.90                   
       29.20    59.90                                                      
 66 Allie Worrall       16 PSC                    59.91                   
 67 Meagan Popp         17 NOVA                   59.93                   
       29.15    59.93                                                      
 68 Taylor Ruck         14 SAC                    59.94                   
       29.08    59.94                                                      
 69 Dana Michaels       20 San Diego St           59.98                   
 70 *Bexx Heyliger      21 Trojan               1:00.00                   
 71 Sydney Franzen      16 MVN                  1:00.03                   
       29.12  1:00.03                                                      
 72 Mik Ranslem         17 CANY                 1:00.08                   
 73 Elise Garcia        14 FAST                 1:00.09                   
 74 Summer Harrison     18 KSC                  1:00.14                   
 75 Katie Moore         17 PSC                  1:00.17                   
 76 Emily Eastin        16 SCAL                 1:00.19                   
 77 Marissa Thompson    16 CLSS                 1:00.20                   
 78 Tianna Jorgenson    15 SCAL                 1:00.25                   
 79 Lindsay Ladman      16 North Coast          1:00.27                   
 80 Nicqueline Rettber  16 GWSC                 1:00.32                   
       29.40  1:00.32                                                      
 81 Hannah Holman       17 SAC                  1:00.34                   
       28.77  1:00.34                                                      
 82 Jessica Pentlarge   14 North Coast          1:00.36                   
 83 Julie Gibson        17 SAC                  1:00.39                   
 84 Anna Quinn          18 CSSC                 1:00.45                   
 84 Katharine Santilen  19 UN-06                1:00.45                   
       29.18  1:00.45                                                      
 84 Elise Roediger      16 PSC                  1:00.45                   
 87 Jessica Epps        14 MVN                  1:00.48                   
 88 Leona Jennings      23 KING                 1:00.52                   
 89 Mackenzie Glover    16 TOBA                 1:00.56                   
 90 Sydney Johansen     21 BY                   1:00.66                   
 91 Gabriella Fagan     14 SAC                  1:00.74                   
 92 Brooke Lorentzen    18 MVN                  1:00.76                   
 93 Nicolette Goncalve  20 Roadrunner           1:00.77                   
 94 Paola Hernandez     19 SMSC                 1:00.81                   
 95 Stephanie Sin       17 RTLR                 1:00.82                   
 96 Summer Luchsinger   18 Bch Heatwave         1:00.86                   
 97 Stefanie Serka      20 UBCD                 1:00.89                   
 98 Brittany Kampfer    16 NOVA                 1:00.95                   
 99 Brenna Dickson      18 SAC                  1:00.99                   
100 Lauren Kaufman      21 Roadrunner           1:01.00                   
101 Elena England       15 CLSS                 1:01.01                   
102 Jessica Bottelberg  21 BY                   1:01.02                   
       29.24  1:01.02                                                      
103 Lizzie Devitt       17 MVN                  1:01.06                   
104 Emily Longfellow    15 RST                  1:01.17                   
105 Emma Broome         15 SAC                  1:01.23                   
106 Princess Fergus Fe  15 AZOT                 1:01.25                   
107 Courtney Tseng      14 FAST                 1:01.27                   
108 Nora Deleske        15 GWSC                 1:01.28                   
109 Jordan Payne        15 North Coast          1:01.33                   
110 Cecelia Kowalski    17 MAC                  1:01.45                   
111 Taylor Johnson      19 GWSC                 1:01.48                   
112 Angela Gagliardo    16 KING                 1:01.51                   
113 Megan Purdy         19 Bch Heatwave         1:01.53                   
113 Emily Jiang         18 SCAL                 1:01.53                   
       29.72  1:01.53                                                      
115 Annie Tran          18 AZOT                 1:01.63                   
116 Tara Freeman        19 LAC                  1:01.64                   
117 Olivia Parks        14 CCAT                 1:01.71                   
118 Jorie Caneta        17 Roadrunner           1:01.75                   
119 Olivia Wang         17 PSC                  1:01.76                   
119 Camryn Barry        15 NOVA                 1:01.76                   
121 Samantha Getzen     18 SAC                  1:01.83                   
122 Victoria Kirshner   15 CANY                 1:01.84                   
123 Sydney Carlson      13 AZM                  1:01.90                   
124 Noelle Lavigne      14 MAC                  1:01.91                   
125 Alisa Cooke         16 CSSC                 1:01.98                   
126 Andrea Felix        14 UN-11                1:02.03                   
127 Emri Moore          20 BY                   1:02.05                   
128 Taylor Guy          19 UN-31                1:02.06                   
129 Halle Morris        15 MP                   1:02.08                   
130 Anna Brolin         18 MAKO                 1:02.12                   
131 LeGrand Pound       14 KSC                  1:02.14                   
132 Mary Hanson         21 UN-18                1:02.15                   
133 Leanne Sun          17 TMEC                 1:02.16                   
134 Kasey Karkoska      14 NOVA                 1:02.23                   
135 Alayna Gocke        15 SMSC                 1:02.29                   
136 Elizabeth Pulido    17 SMSC                 1:02.34                   
137 Kendal Guy          16 MVN                  1:02.35                   
138 Kate Krolikowski    15 AZOT                 1:02.36                   
138 Holly Fosmire       18 GWSC                 1:02.36                   
140 Emma Segneri        15 SAC                  1:02.44                   
141 Saranna Quach       16 LKWD                 1:02.46                   
141 Brie Balsbough      18 UN-30                1:02.46                   
143 Ksenia Afonicheva   16 TORR                 1:02.52                   
144 Maddie Cosgrove     16 MVY                  1:02.60                   
144 Chrisy Vo           20 Roadrunner           1:02.60                   
146 Cindy Ngo           16 TORR                 1:02.66                   
147 Samantha Kegel      17 LAC                  1:02.67                   
147 Katherine Young     15 UN-23                1:02.67                   
149 Marissa Verdi       19 CCAQ                 1:02.70                   
150 Skylar Elkington    14 CLOV                 1:02.73                   
151 Elizabeth Carrade   18 MP                   1:02.78                   
152 Megan Myers         21 BY                   1:02.91                   
153 Molly Bullington    18 PSC                  1:02.95                   
154 Mia Cunnan          16 MP                   1:02.96                   
155 Olivia Hynes        18 CSSC                 1:03.04                   
156 Brea Larchick       15 MAC                  1:03.18                   
157 Cecina Babich Morr  17 AZM                  1:03.24                   
158 Breanna Tran        18 OCW                  1:03.29                   
159 Sydney Benveniste   13 RST                  1:03.42                   
160 Mika Itow           15 MAKO                 1:03.71                   
161 Emma Henderson      18 UN-06                1:03.73                   
162 Summer Schmitt      19 GWSC                 1:03.76                   
163 Eliza Quah          17 MAC                  1:03.81                   
164 Jane Holmes         18 NEP                  1:03.82                   
164 Michelle Detka      19 YWSF                 1:03.82                   
166 Kaila Wong          15 RYL                  1:03.99                   
167 Kayla Heiss         18 KSC                  1:04.03                   
168 Martha Ruether      19 UN-17                1:04.27                   
169 Crystal Lore        17 RSD                  1:04.78                   
170 Lauren McNevin      14 MP                   1:05.17                   
171 Caroline Strolic    15 AZM                  1:05.19                   
171 Lynea Baudino       18 LKWD                 1:05.19                   
173 Kelsie Kan          16 NOVA                 1:05.33                   
174 Hayley Blaauw       17 CSSC                 1:05.82                   
175 Marissa Robertson   18 YOC                  1:05.88                   
176 Leanna Bramble      19 SMSC                 1:06.24                   
176 Emily Mathis        17 SMSC                 1:06.24                   
178 Claire Beaty        17 MP                   1:06.60                   
179 Elizabeth Wasil     23 UN-16                1:15.10                   
180 Haley Beranbaum     18 SRST                 2:01.30                   
 -- Brigitta Games      19 UN-13                    DQ                    
 -- Ashley Joe          14 COTO                     DQ                    
 -- Kelsey Kafka        19 North Coast              DQ                    
 -- Gianna Haugen       16 KING                     DQ                    
 -- Mandy Barnes        16 MVN                      DQ                    
 -- Ellen Bloom         19 MINN                     NS                    
 -- Gwendolyn Walter    19 FAST                     NS                    
 -- f Smallwood         17 LLF                      NS                    
 -- Emily Rigsby        15 RST                      NS                    
 -- Sara Isakovic       26 UN-03                    NS                    
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.45        2012 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
 Pool Record:   54.45        2012 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
American Rec: A 53.99        2002 Natalie Couglin                              
World Record: W 53.77   9/20/2000 Inge de Bruijn - NED                         
                56.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                57.79  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:00.49  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fiona Majeau              20 STAN                      NT    1:00.83        
       29.43  1:00.83                                                      
  2 Chloe' Kargodorian        18 CSSC                 1:02.00    1:04.36        
       30.88  1:04.36                                                      
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.45        2012 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
 Pool Record:   54.45        2012 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
American Rec: A 53.02        2009 Amanda Weir, USA                             
World Record: W 52.07        2009 Britta Steffen, GER                          
                56.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                57.79  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:00.49  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abbey Weitzeil            17 CANY                   55.37      55.83 qNAT   
       27.21    55.83                                                      
  2 Andi Murez                22 STAN                   55.09      56.03 qNAT   
       27.13    56.03                                                      
  3 Jessica Hardy             27 Trojan                 54.70      56.39 qNAT   
       27.48    56.39                                                      
  4 Katie McLaughlin          16 MVN                    56.12      56.73 qJRN   
       27.87    56.73                                                      
  5 Tess Behrens              21 MINN                   56.39      56.77 qJRN   
       27.41    56.77                                                      
  6 Stanzi Moseley            16 Roadrunner             56.35      56.86 qJRN   
       27.24    56.86                                                      
  7 Chelsea Chenault          19 TERA                   56.97      56.90 qJRN   
       27.62    56.90                                                      
  8 Kendyl Stewart            19 North Coast            57.66      57.46 qJRN   
       27.79    57.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelli Benjamin            21 UN-15                  56.85      57.68 qJRN   
       28.12    57.68                                                      
 10 Jasmine Mau               18 KSC                    56.18      57.69 qJRN   
       27.94    57.69                                                      
 11 Ashley Sutherland         17 KING                   57.02      57.77 qJRN   
       27.71    57.77                                                      
 12 Lindsey Engel             18 OCW                    56.20      57.80 qSMOC  
       27.97    57.80                                                      
 13 Kaitlyn Albertoli         17 SCAT                   57.10      57.81 qSMOC  
       28.05    57.81                                                      
 14 Eva Merrell               14 AZOT                   58.41      57.82 qSMOC  
       28.09    57.82                                                      
 15 Heather Lam               16 VPSC                   57.59      57.88 qSMOC  
       27.76    57.88                                                      
 16 Marina Spadoni            20 UN-09                  49.85Y     57.93 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paige Kremer              17 Keyano                 56.26      58.27 qSMOC  
       28.20    58.27                                                      
 18 Savannah Miller           20 San Diego St           58.85      58.28 qSMOC  
       28.90    58.28                                                      
 19 Whitney Weisz             20 San Diego St           49.53Y     58.32 qSMOC  
 19 Savanna Carlson           15 AZM                    58.39      58.32 qSMOC  
       28.18    58.32                                                      
 21 Anika Apostalon           19 San Diego St           58.50      58.33 qSMOC  
       28.26    58.33                                                      
 22 Melanie Busch             20 UN-09                  57.71      58.39 qSMOC  
       27.60    58.39                                                      
 23 Nikol Popov               15 CANY                   51.39Y     58.57 qSMOC  
 24 Fiona Doyle               22 UCSC                   59.26      58.62 qSMOC  
       28.36    58.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Michelle Troup            20 TRA                    57.91      58.72 SMOC   
       28.20    58.72                                                      
 26 Georgia Kidd              16 Keyano                 57.37      58.80 SMOC   
       28.44    58.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tamara Santoyo            17 CANY                   58.69      58.83 SMOC   
       28.29    58.83                                                      
 28 Robin Lampron             18 SRVL                   58.41      58.84 SMOC   
       28.82    58.84                                                      
 29 Yamille Bahamonde Cabell  27 ECU                    57.35      58.85 SMOC   
       28.48    58.85                                                      
 30 Sarah McLean              19 BTSC                   57.97      58.87 SMOC   
       28.55    58.87                                                      
 31 Samantha Shelton          14 MVN                    58.17      58.88 SMOC   
       28.24    58.88                                                      
 31 Lena Gavrilova            21 TRA                    57.92      58.88 SMOC   
       28.18    58.88                                                      
 33 Alli Schumacher           18 MINN                 1:00.03      58.89 SMOC   
 34 Rachel Thompson           17 OCW                    58.50      58.92 SMOC   
       28.90    58.92                                                      
 35 Victoria Toris            17 SAC                    56.30      58.94 SMOC   
       28.00    58.94                                                      
 36 Emily Overholt            16 WVOSC                  57.63      58.97 SMOC   
       28.29    58.97                                                      
 37 Chelsea Bailey            21 San Diego St           49.70Y     58.99 SMOC   
 38 Sam Wicks                 20 BY                     58.68      59.02 SMOC   
       28.62    59.02                                                      
 39 Lili Margitai             16 Keyano                 56.93      59.06 SMOC   
       28.77    59.06                                                      
 40 Cali Raukar               16 MP                     58.80      59.23 SMOC   
       28.92    59.23                                                      
 41 *Margaux Farrell          23 Trojan                 59.86      59.29 SMOC   
 42 Colleen Daley             20 UCSD                   51.02Y     59.36 SMOC   
 43 Kelsey Lange              19 Roadrunner             59.61      59.37 SMOC   
 44 Charlotte Philpotts       18 Chena Swim Club        59.11      59.39 SMOC   
       28.74    59.39                                                      
 45 Riley Scott               16 MP                     59.92      59.40 SMOC   
 46 Aislinn Light             15 SCAL                   59.43      59.42 SMOC   
 47 Sharon Bravo Rivas        20 ECU                    58.90      59.48 SMOC   
       29.34    59.48                                                      
 48 Talia Benson              22 UCSC                   58.34S     59.49 SMOC   
 49 Lauren Vosseler           19 GWSC                   59.34      59.50 SMOC   
 50 Alexa Skorus-Neely        15 CANY                 1:00.46      59.51 SMOC   
 50 Sami Guttmacher           18 SAC                    52.02Y     59.51 SMOC   
 50 Devon Bibault             19 Keyano                 58.67      59.51 SMOC   
       29.04    59.51                                                      
 50 Abby Richter              15 Bch Heatwave           58.74      59.51 SMOC   
       28.81    59.51                                                      
 54 Samantha Fazio            17 SAC                    58.84      59.63 SMOC   
       28.91    59.63                                                      
 55 Madeleine Salesky         17 MP                     59.13      59.67 SMOC   
       29.05    59.67                                                      
 55 Brynne Wong               18 UN-22                  52.21Y     59.67 SMOC   
 57 Yulduz Kuchkarova         20 RST                  1:00.24      59.68 SMOC   
 58 Evan Swenson              19 Trojan                 59.26      59.75 SMOC   
       28.26    59.75                                                      
 59 Lesli Diane Inurriaga Oc  22 NASE                 1:00.64      59.77 SMOC   
 60 Amy Lubawy                18 Bch Heatwave           58.06      59.80 SMOC   
       29.22    59.80                                                      
 61 Jillian Hatch             16 Tule Nation            59.27      59.84 SMOC   
       28.27    59.84                                                      
 62 Heidi VanderWel           18 KING                   59.84      59.87 SMOC   
 63 Shae Nicolaisen           13 GOLD                   59.55      59.88 SMOC   
 64 Riley Spitser             19 Blue Fins              58.73      59.90 SMOC   
       28.87    59.90                                                      
 64 Courtney Mykkanen         16 NOVA                   59.23      59.90 SMOC   
       29.20    59.90                                                      
 66 Allie Worrall             16 PSC                    52.90Y     59.91 SMOC   
 67 Meagan Popp               17 NOVA                   59.14      59.93 SMOC   
       29.15    59.93                                                      
 68 Taylor Ruck               14 SAC                    58.19      59.94 SMOC   
       29.08    59.94                                                      
 69 Dana Michaels             20 San Diego St         1:01.89      59.98 SMOC   
 70 *Bexx Heyliger            21 Trojan                 59.50    1:00.00 SMOC   
 71 Sydney Franzen            16 MVN                    59.14    1:00.03 SMOC   
       29.12  1:00.03                                                      
 72 Mik Ranslem               17 CANY                 1:00.21    1:00.08 SMOC   
 73 Elise Garcia              14 FAST                   59.62    1:00.09 SMOC   
 74 Summer Harrison           18 KSC                    50.83Y   1:00.14 SMOC   
 75 Katie Moore               17 PSC                    52.97Y   1:00.17 SMOC   
 76 Emily Eastin              16 SCAL                   59.95    1:00.19 SMOC   
 77 Marissa Thompson          16 CLSS                   59.76    1:00.20 SMOC   
 78 Tianna Jorgenson          15 SCAL                 1:00.36    1:00.25 SMOC   
 79 Lindsay Ladman            16 North Coast          1:00.30    1:00.27 SMOC   
 80 Nicqueline Rettberg       16 GWSC                   59.25    1:00.32 SMOC   
       29.40  1:00.32                                                      
 81 Hannah Holman             17 SAC                    59.32    1:00.34 SMOC   
       28.77  1:00.34                                                      
 82 Jessica Pentlarge         14 North Coast            52.20Y   1:00.36 SMOC   
 83 Julie Gibson              17 SAC                  1:01.23    1:00.39 SMOC   
 84 Anna Quinn                18 CSSC                   59.85    1:00.45 SMOC   
 84 Katharine Santilena       19 UN-06                  58.98    1:00.45 SMOC   
       29.18  1:00.45                                                      
 84 Elise Roediger            16 PSC                    52.38Y   1:00.45 SMOC   
 87 Jessica Epps              14 MVN                    59.63    1:00.48 SMOC   
 88 Leona Jennings            23 KING                      NT    1:00.52        
 89 Mackenzie Glover          16 TOBA                   58.31S   1:00.56        
 90 Sydney Johansen           21 BY                     59.71    1:00.66        
 91 Gabriella Fagan           14 SAC                  1:00.09    1:00.74        
 92 Brooke Lorentzen          18 MVN                    59.56    1:00.76        
 93 Nicolette Goncalves       20 Roadrunner             53.31Y   1:00.77        
 94 Paola Hernandez           19 SMSC                   59.61    1:00.81        
 95 Stephanie Sin             17 RTLR                   52.35Y   1:00.82        
 96 Summer Luchsinger         18 Bch Heatwave           59.74    1:00.86        
 97 Stefanie Serka            20 UBCD                 1:01.34    1:00.89        
 98 Brittany Kampfer          16 NOVA                   59.38    1:00.95        
 99 Brenna Dickson            18 SAC                    51.92Y   1:00.99        
100 Lauren Kaufman            21 Roadrunner           1:00.15    1:01.00        
101 Elena England             15 CLSS                 1:00.33    1:01.01        
102 Jessica Bottelberghe      21 BY                     58.54    1:01.02        
       29.24  1:01.02                                                      
103 Lizzie Devitt             17 MVN                  1:00.23    1:01.06        
104 Emily Longfellow          15 RST                    52.74Y   1:01.17        
105 Emma Broome               15 SAC                  1:00.23    1:01.23        
106 Princess Fergus Ferguson  15 AZOT                   53.22Y   1:01.25        
107 Courtney Tseng            14 FAST                   53.22Y   1:01.27        
108 Nora Deleske              15 GWSC                 1:00.39    1:01.28        
109 Jordan Payne              15 North Coast            53.06Y   1:01.33        
110 Cecelia Kowalski          17 MAC                    53.12Y   1:01.45        
111 Taylor Johnson            19 GWSC                   59.68    1:01.48        
112 Angela Gagliardo          16 KING                 1:03.41    1:01.51        
113 Megan Purdy               19 Bch Heatwave         1:00.63    1:01.53        
113 Emily Jiang               18 SCAL                   57.68    1:01.53        
       29.72  1:01.53                                                      
115 Annie Tran                18 AZOT                   59.35    1:01.63        
116 Tara Freeman              19 LAC                    53.22Y   1:01.64        
117 Olivia Parks              14 CCAT                   52.63Y   1:01.71        
118 Jorie Caneta              17 Roadrunner           1:02.23    1:01.75        
119 Olivia Wang               17 PSC                    59.99    1:01.76        
119 Camryn Barry              15 NOVA                   52.98Y   1:01.76        
121 Samantha Getzen           18 SAC                    52.31Y   1:01.83        
122 Victoria Kirshner         15 CANY                 1:02.62    1:01.84        
123 Sydney Carlson            13 AZM                  1:02.66    1:01.90        
124 Noelle Lavigne            14 MAC                    53.18Y   1:01.91        
125 Alisa Cooke               16 CSSC                   52.13Y   1:01.98        
126 Andrea Felix              14 UN-11                  53.02Y   1:02.03        
127 Emri Moore                20 BY                   1:00.48    1:02.05        
128 Taylor Guy                19 UN-31                  53.18Y   1:02.06        
129 Halle Morris              15 MP                   1:02.25    1:02.08        
130 Anna Brolin               18 MAKO                   52.62Y   1:02.12        
131 LeGrand Pound             14 KSC                    52.88Y   1:02.14        
132 Mary Hanson               21 UN-18                  51.07Y   1:02.15        
133 Leanne Sun                17 TMEC                 1:02.75    1:02.16        
134 Kasey Karkoska            14 NOVA                 1:02.71    1:02.23        
135 Alayna Gocke              15 SMSC                 1:00.19    1:02.29        
136 Elizabeth Pulido          17 SMSC                   53.21Y   1:02.34        
137 Kendal Guy                16 MVN                  1:00.06    1:02.35        
138 Kate Krolikowski          15 AZOT                 1:00.29    1:02.36        
138 Holly Fosmire             18 GWSC                   54.57Y   1:02.36        
140 Emma Segneri              15 SAC                    52.78Y   1:02.44        
141 Saranna Quach             16 LKWD                   53.18Y   1:02.46        
141 Brie Balsbough            18 UN-30                  59.40    1:02.46        
143 Ksenia Afonicheva         16 TORR                   53.08Y   1:02.52        
144 Maddie Cosgrove           16 MVY                  1:02.50    1:02.60        
144 Chrisy Vo                 20 Roadrunner             52.36Y   1:02.60        
146 Cindy Ngo                 16 TORR                 1:02.55    1:02.66        
147 Samantha Kegel            17 LAC                  1:03.99    1:02.67        
147 Katherine Young           15 UN-23                  54.70Y   1:02.67        
149 Marissa Verdi             19 CCAQ                   53.15Y   1:02.70        
150 Skylar Elkington          14 CLOV                   51.99Y   1:02.73        
151 Elizabeth Carrade         18 MP                   1:02.32    1:02.78        
152 Megan Myers               21 BY                     59.96    1:02.91        
153 Molly Bullington          18 PSC                    53.01Y   1:02.95        
154 Mia Cunnan                16 MP                   1:02.72    1:02.96        
155 Olivia Hynes              18 CSSC                   52.75Y   1:03.04        
156 Brea Larchick             15 MAC                  1:01.07    1:03.18        
157 Cecina Babich Morrow      17 AZM                    52.90Y   1:03.24        
158 Breanna Tran              18 OCW                    59.98    1:03.29        
159 Sydney Benveniste         13 RST                  1:02.44    1:03.42        
160 Mika Itow                 15 MAKO                 1:04.00    1:03.71        
161 Emma Henderson            18 UN-06                  52.23Y   1:03.73        
162 Summer Schmitt            19 GWSC                   52.26Y   1:03.76        
163 Eliza Quah                17 MAC                  1:01.51    1:03.81        
164 Jane Holmes               18 NEP                  1:05.46    1:03.82        
164 Michelle Detka            19 YWSF                   53.22Y   1:03.82        
166 Kaila Wong                15 RYL                  1:01.15    1:03.99        
167 Kayla Heiss               18 KSC                  1:03.85    1:04.03        
168 Martha Ruether            19 UN-17                1:03.89    1:04.27        
169 Crystal Lore              17 RSD                    52.79Y   1:04.78        
170 Lauren McNevin            14 MP                   1:09.33    1:05.17        
171 Caroline Strolic          15 AZM                  1:04.55    1:05.19        
171 Lynea Baudino             18 LKWD                 1:03.32    1:05.19        
173 Kelsie Kan                16 NOVA                 1:02.78    1:05.33        
174 Hayley Blaauw             17 CSSC                 1:05.32    1:05.82        
175 Marissa Robertson         18 YOC                    53.21Y   1:05.88        
176 Leanna Bramble            19 SMSC                 1:03.89    1:06.24        
176 Emily Mathis              17 SMSC                 1:06.21    1:06.24        
178 Claire Beaty              17 MP                   1:09.34    1:06.60        
179 Elizabeth Wasil           23 UN-16                1:16.32    1:15.10        
180 Haley Beranbaum           18 SRST                 2:05.55    2:01.30        
 -- Brigitta Games            19 UN-13                  52.04Y        DQ        
 -- Ashley Joe                14 COTO                 1:04.52         DQ        
 -- Kelsey Kafka              19 North Coast            52.75Y        DQ        
 -- Gianna Haugen             16 KING                   52.25Y        DQ        
 -- Mandy Barnes              16 MVN                    52.94Y        DQ        
 -- Ellen Bloom               19 MINN                 1:00.33         NS        
 -- Gwendolyn Walter          19 FAST                 1:00.52         NS        
 -- f Smallwood               17 LLF                    52.77Y        NS        
 -- Emily Rigsby              15 RST                  1:00.53         NS        
 -- Sara Isakovic             26 UN-03                  57.55         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.75    6/8/2013 Brittany Elmslie, Australia                
 Pool Record:   1:57.75    6/8/2013 Brittany Elmslie, Australia                
American Rec: A 1:57.90        1992 Nicole Haislett                            
World Record: W 1:56.64    8/3/2002 Franziska van Almsick - GER                
                2:02.49  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:04.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:08.90  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Katherine Young           15 UN-23                     NT    2:19.68        
       30.94  1:06.07  1:43.14  2:19.68                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.75    6/8/2013 Brittany Elmslie, Australia                
 Pool Record:   1:57.75    6/8/2013 Brittany Elmslie, Australia                
American Rec: A 1:53.61        2012 Allison Schmidt, USA                       
World Record: W 1:52.98        2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
                2:02.49  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:04.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:08.90  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.90
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chelsea Chenault    19 TERA                 2:01.25    1:59.41 NAT     20  
       27.96    58.10  1:28.65  1:59.41                                    
  2 Andi Murez          22 STAN                 2:01.43    1:59.76 NAT     17  
       28.30    58.55  1:28.90  1:59.76                                    
  3 Kiera Janzen        21 MINN                 2:01.18    2:00.86 NAT     16  
       28.55    59.11  1:30.03  2:00.86                                    
  4 Jasmine Mau         18 KSC                  2:04.64    2:02.40 NAT     15  
       28.50    59.35  1:31.10  2:02.40                                    
  5 Brooklynn Snodgras  20 CASC                 2:04.41    2:03.45 JRN     14  
       28.78  1:00.09  1:31.89  2:03.45                                    
  6 Daniela Georges     17 AZOT                 2:04.31    2:03.99 JRN     13  
       29.53  1:00.85  1:32.68  2:03.99                                    
  7 Katie McLaughlin    16 MVN                  2:03.52    2:04.00 JRN     12  
       29.17  1:00.59  1:32.71  2:04.00                                    
  8 Kelli Benjamin      21 UN-15                2:04.69    2:05.11 SMOC    11  
       28.95  1:00.34  1:32.68  2:05.11                                    
B - Final
  9 Stanzi Moseley      16 Roadrunner           2:05.82    2:02.65 JRN      9  
       28.95    59.22  1:30.57  2:02.65                                    
 10 Ashley Steenvoorde  23 MINN                 2:05.46    2:02.90 JRN      7  
       29.91  1:01.45  1:32.68  2:02.90                                    
 11 Lili Margitai       16 Keyano               2:05.95    2:04.20 JRN      6  
       28.94  1:00.42  1:32.23  2:04.20                                    
 12 Tabitha Baumann     18 Keyano               2:05.76    2:04.62 JRN      5  
       29.51  1:01.49  1:33.61  2:04.62                                    
 13 Taylor Ruck         14 SAC                  2:05.89    2:04.80 SMOC     4  
       29.47  1:01.39  1:33.48  2:04.80                                    
 14 Sam Wicks           20 BY                   2:06.50    2:07.78 SMOC     3  
       29.14  1:01.00  1:34.32  2:07.78                                    
 15 Heather Lam         16 VPSC                 2:06.77    2:08.34 SMOC     2  
       29.90  1:02.33  1:35.10  2:08.34                                    
 16 Sarah McLean        19 BTSC                 2:06.88    2:09.63          1  
       28.81  1:01.36  1:35.39  2:09.63                                    
C - Final
 17 Samantha Shelton    14 MVN                  2:07.77    2:05.25 SMOC   
       30.06  1:01.95  1:34.04  2:05.25                                    
 18 Sydney Franzen      16 MVN                  2:07.02    2:05.66 SMOC   
       30.22  1:02.21  1:34.27  2:05.66                                    
 19 Shae Nicolaisen     13 GOLD                 2:07.71    2:05.86 SMOC   
       30.09  1:01.92  1:34.32  2:05.86                                    
 20 Rachel Thompson     17 OCW                  2:07.12    2:06.06 SMOC   
       29.60  1:01.43  1:33.84  2:06.06                                    
 21 Lindsey Engel       18 OCW                  2:07.60    2:06.32 SMOC   
       29.47  1:01.42  1:34.00  2:06.32                                    
 22 *Margaux Farrell    23 Trojan               2:07.76    2:06.86 SMOC   
       29.91  1:01.30  1:33.70  2:06.86                                    
 23 Ally Schultz        16 CANY                 2:07.58    2:07.52 SMOC   
       29.57  1:01.78  1:34.72  2:07.52                                    
 24 Megan Rankin        20 GWSC                 2:07.52    2:08.42 SMOC   
       30.36  1:02.71  1:35.96  2:08.42                                    
Preliminaries
  9 Abbey Weitzeil      17 CANY                 2:04.70                   
       28.35    59.51  1:31.44  2:04.70                                    
 26 Devon Bibault       19 Keyano               2:08.07                   
       30.13  1:02.91  1:35.60  2:08.07                                    
 27 Michaela Paige      19 Roadrunner           2:08.20                   
       29.78  1:01.74  1:34.79  2:08.20                                    
 28 Brittany Kampfer    16 NOVA                 2:08.26                   
       30.81  1:03.39  1:36.56  2:08.26                                    
 29 Meagan Popp         17 NOVA                 2:08.28                   
       29.66  1:01.71  1:34.89  2:08.28                                    
 30 Lindsay Ladman      16 North Coast          2:08.29                   
       30.19  1:02.66  1:35.31  2:08.29                                    
 31 Cecelia Kowalski    17 MAC                  2:08.58                   
     1:01.88  2:08.58                                                      
 32 Courtney Mykkanen   16 NOVA                 2:08.65                   
       29.99  1:02.02  1:35.71  2:08.65                                    
 33 Riley Scott         16 MP                   2:08.67                   
       30.51  1:03.44  1:36.44  2:08.67                                    
 34 Allie Fogleman      17 CSSC                 2:08.80                   
     1:03.18  2:08.80                                                      
 35 Brooke Lorentzen    18 MVN                  2:08.91                   
       30.99  1:03.55  1:36.44  2:08.91                                    
 36 Elise Garcia        14 FAST                 2:08.95                   
     1:03.16  2:08.95                                                      
 37 Jillian Hatch       16 Tule Nation          2:08.97                   
       30.41  1:03.09  1:36.17  2:08.97                                    
 38 Robin Lampron       18 SRVL                 2:09.05                   
       30.60  1:03.84  1:36.56  2:09.05                                    
 39 Cali Raukar         16 MP                   2:09.07                   
       30.14  1:02.03  1:35.68  2:09.07                                    
 40 Anna Quinn          18 CSSC                 2:09.12                   
       30.53  1:02.89  1:36.00  2:09.12                                    
 41 Lizzie Devitt       17 MVN                  2:09.16                   
     1:03.64  2:09.16                                                      
 42 Nicqueline Rettber  16 GWSC                 2:09.32                   
       30.45  1:03.20  1:36.43  2:09.32                                    
 42 Megan Purdy         19 Bch Heatwave         2:09.32                   
     1:03.39  2:09.32                                                      
 44 Riley Spitser       19 Blue Fins            2:09.36                   
       29.85  1:02.92  1:36.32  2:09.36                                    
 45 Talia Benson        22 UCSC                 2:09.42                   
     1:02.95  2:09.42                                                      
 46 Michelle Troup      20 TRA                  2:09.46                   
     1:01.89  2:09.46                                                      
 47 Addie Chambers      17 KING                 2:09.47                   
     1:03.13  2:09.47                                                      
 48 Sophia Saroukian    15 Keyano               2:09.59                   
       30.82  1:03.38  1:36.47  2:09.59                                    
 49 Stephanie Sin       17 RTLR                 2:09.66                   
     1:02.11  2:09.66                                                      
 50 Nicole Lachance     21 Keyano               2:10.16                   
     1:03.44  2:10.16                                                      
 51 Kelsey Lange        19 Roadrunner           2:10.22                   
     1:02.98  2:10.22                                                      
 52 Jessica Pentlarge   14 North Coast          2:10.25                   
     1:03.21  2:10.25                                                      
 53 Katie Moore         17 PSC                  2:10.34                   
     1:03.80  2:10.34                                                      
 54 Mandy Barnes        16 MVN                  2:10.72                   
       30.68  1:03.88  1:37.33  2:10.72                                    
 55 Charlotte Philpott  18 Chena Swim Club      2:10.78                   
     1:03.37  2:10.78                                                      
 56 Casey Cunningham    16 AZOT                 2:10.85                   
     1:04.05  2:10.85                                                      
 57 Katharine Santilen  19 UN-06                2:11.01                   
     1:03.80  2:11.01                                                      
 58 Cassidy Humphrey    17 SCAT                 2:11.04                   
     1:02.95  2:11.04                                                      
 59 Kendal Guy          16 MVN                  2:11.06                   
     1:03.98  2:11.06                                                      
 60 Georgia Kidd        16 Keyano               2:11.19                   
       29.30  1:01.55  1:35.71  2:11.19                                    
 61 Emri Moore          20 BY                   2:11.29                   
       30.23  1:03.19  1:36.84  2:11.29                                    
 62 Megan Myers         21 BY                   2:11.37                   
     1:03.55  2:11.37                                                      
 63 Sophia Morici       14 CANY                 2:11.60                   
     1:03.69  2:11.60                                                      
 64 Casey Brotherton    15 NOVA                 2:11.63                   
     1:03.41  2:11.63                                                      
 65 Carly Perri         15 NOVA                 2:11.77                   
     1:03.98  2:11.77                                                      
 66 Kelsey Kafka        19 North Coast          2:11.93                   
     1:03.16  2:11.93                                                      
 67 Allie Worrall       16 PSC                  2:11.95                   
     1:04.96  2:11.95                                                      
 68 Alayna Gocke        15 SMSC                 2:11.96                   
     1:05.30  2:11.96                                                      
 69 Camryn Barry        15 NOVA                 2:12.04                   
     1:04.46  2:12.04                                                      
 70 Fiona Majeau        20 STAN                 2:12.28                   
       30.87  1:04.08  1:38.28  2:12.28                                    
 71 Madeleine Salesky   17 MP                   2:12.42                   
     1:03.50  2:12.42                                                      
 71 Steph Bartel        15 CLOV                 2:12.42                   
     1:03.78  2:12.42                                                      
 73 Heidi VanderWel     18 KING                 2:12.45                   
     1:02.72  2:12.45                                                      
 74 Samantha Fazio      17 SAC                  2:12.49                   
     1:03.86  2:12.49                                                      
 74 Emily Gough         17 SCAT                 2:12.49                   
     1:03.86  2:12.49                                                      
 76 Madison Frederick   15 TMEC                 2:12.89                   
     1:04.76  2:12.89                                                      
 77 Kassidy Lemminn     14 Roadrunner           2:12.91                   
     1:04.34  2:12.91                                                      
 78 Victoria Toris      17 SAC                  2:12.96                   
       30.40  1:03.56  1:38.25  2:12.96                                    
 79 Kalie Novosedliak   14 RSD                  2:12.98                   
     1:04.01  2:12.98                                                      
 80 Miranda Rouse       18 GWSC                 2:13.08                   
     1:04.16  2:13.08                                                      
 81 Alexa Markl         14 UN-19                2:13.27                   
     1:03.71  2:13.27                                                      
 82 Casey Kennemann     18 SMSC                 2:13.28                   
     1:04.72  2:13.28                                                      
 83 Gabriella Fagan     14 SAC                  2:13.29                   
     1:04.53  2:13.29                                                      
 84 Paige Kremer        17 Keyano               2:13.30                   
       30.37  1:03.78  1:38.53  2:13.30                                    
 85 Summer Harrison     18 KSC                  2:13.38                   
     1:02.51  2:13.38                                                      
 86 Paola Hernandez     19 SMSC                 2:13.40                   
       30.24  1:03.86  1:38.45  2:13.40                                    
 87 Annie Tran          18 AZOT                 2:13.42                   
       30.62  1:03.90  1:38.63  2:13.42                                    
 88 Samantha Getzen     18 SAC                  2:13.64                   
     1:05.16  2:13.64                                                      
 89 Kendra Griffin      18 SAC                  2:13.83                   
       29.95  1:02.91  1:37.66  2:13.83                                    
 90 Cora McClelland     16 North Coast          2:13.91                   
     1:04.23  2:13.91                                                      
 91 Alyssa Greymont     16 MAKO                 2:13.93                   
     1:05.43  2:13.93                                                      
 92 Lori Kremer         21 UN-09                2:14.16                   
     1:05.37  2:14.16                                                      
 93 Summer Luchsinger   18 Bch Heatwave         2:14.18                   
       31.47  1:05.07  1:39.82  2:14.18                                    
 94 Grace Anderson      18 MVN                  2:14.21                   
       31.93  1:06.75  1:40.39  2:14.21                                    
 95 Ashley Sutherland   17 KING                 2:14.24                   
       30.06  1:04.15  1:38.91  2:14.24                                    
 96 Cecina Babich Morr  17 AZM                  2:14.26                   
     1:05.35  2:14.26                                                      
 97 Taylor Steele       16 MAC                  2:14.28                   
     1:04.98  2:14.28                                                      
 98 Courtney Skelley    16 CANY                 2:14.32                   
     1:05.18  2:14.32                                                      
 99 Alisa Cooke         16 CSSC                 2:14.43                   
     1:04.92  2:14.43                                                      
100 Elizabeth Pulido    17 SMSC                 2:14.44                   
     1:05.09  2:14.44                                                      
101 Brittany Kahn       17 AZOT                 2:14.69                   
     1:06.35  2:14.69                                                      
102 Elise Roediger      16 PSC                  2:14.73                   
     1:04.24  2:14.73                                                      
103 Olga Ortiz          16 RST                  2:14.75                   
     1:04.61  2:14.75                                                      
104 Gwendolyn Walter    19 FAST                 2:15.22                   
     1:04.25  2:15.22                                                      
105 Emily Chung         16 TORR                 2:15.26                   
     1:06.62  2:15.26                                                      
106 Noelle Lavigne      14 MAC                  2:15.76                   
     1:05.63  2:15.76                                                      
107 Olivia Wang         17 PSC                  2:15.92                   
     1:04.64  2:15.92                                                      
108 Taylor Guy          19 UN-31                2:16.41                   
     1:06.82  2:16.41                                                      
109 Molly Bullington    18 PSC                  2:16.68                   
     1:04.22  2:16.68                                                      
110 Lauren Kaufman      21 Roadrunner           2:16.76                   
     1:05.86  2:16.76                                                      
111 Chloe' Kargodorian  18 CSSC                 2:16.89                   
     1:06.42  2:16.89                                                      
112 McKenna Garfein     19 UN-05                2:17.10                   
     1:06.52  2:17.10                                                      
113 Allison Winter      17 PSC                  2:18.16                   
     1:07.05  2:18.16                                                      
114 Sophia DalPorto     16 MP                   2:18.28                   
     1:06.83  2:18.28                                                      
115 El Yellin           16 MVN                  2:18.86                   
     1:06.86  2:18.86                                                      
116 Niki Proctor        16 RST                  2:19.56                   
     1:06.71  2:19.56                                                      
117 Chrisy Vo           20 Roadrunner           2:19.78                   
     1:07.34  2:19.78                                                      
118 Solaire Nazarenus-  14 MVN                  2:20.03                   
     1:07.97  2:20.03                                                      
119 Sieara Kling        15 YWSF                 2:20.23                   
     1:06.99  2:20.23                                                      
120 Elizabeth Woods     16 MVN                  2:28.15                   
     1:11.97  2:28.15                                                      
121 Lindsay Grogan      26 USA Res Team         2:33.92                   
     1:15.46  2:33.92                                                      
 -- Tamara Santoyo      17 CANY                     DQ                    
 -- Sami Guttmacher     18 SAC                      DQ                    
 -- Kaitlyn Albertoli   17 SCAT                     NS                    
 -- Jax Shoults         18 MVN                      NS                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.75    6/8/2013 Brittany Elmslie, Australia                
 Pool Record:   1:57.75    6/8/2013 Brittany Elmslie, Australia                
American Rec: A 1:57.90        1992 Nicole Haislett                            
World Record: W 1:56.64    8/3/2002 Franziska van Almsick - GER                
                2:02.49  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:04.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:08.90  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Savannah Miller           20 San Diego St         2:06.00    2:06.86 SMOC   
       30.73  1:02.40  1:34.71  2:06.86                                    
  2 Tara Freeman              19 LAC                  2:19.14    2:14.64        
       30.76  1:05.00  1:40.34  2:14.64                                    
  3 Mia Cunnan                16 MP                   2:19.73    2:19.63        
       32.77  1:08.08  1:44.48  2:19.63                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.75    6/8/2013 Brittany Elmslie, Australia                
 Pool Record:   1:57.75    6/8/2013 Brittany Elmslie, Australia                
American Rec: A 1:53.61        2012 Allison Schmidt, USA                       
World Record: W 1:52.98        2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
                2:02.49  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:04.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:08.90  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiera Janzen              21 MINN                 1:58.28    2:01.18 qNAT   
       28.78    59.66  1:30.71  2:01.18                                    
  2 Chelsea Chenault          19 TERA                 1:59.41    2:01.25 qNAT   
       28.31    58.90  1:30.30  2:01.25                                    
  3 Andi Murez                22 STAN                 2:00.16    2:01.43 qNAT   
       28.54    59.23  1:30.35  2:01.43                                    
  4 Katie McLaughlin          16 MVN                  1:59.20    2:03.52 qJRN   
       30.10  1:02.29  1:33.17  2:03.52                                    
  5 Daniela Georges           17 AZOT                 2:02.23    2:04.31 qJRN   
       29.41  1:00.65  1:32.25  2:04.31                                    
  6 Brooklynn Snodgrass       20 CASC                 2:07.60    2:04.41 qJRN   
       29.09  1:00.33  1:32.15  2:04.41                                    
  7 Jasmine Mau               18 KSC                  2:06.14    2:04.64 qJRN   
       28.57  1:00.05  1:32.08  2:04.64                                    
  8 Kelli Benjamin            21 UN-15                2:04.86    2:04.69 qJRN   
       29.62  1:01.45  1:32.97  2:04.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abbey Weitzeil            17 CANY                 2:03.67    2:04.70 qSMOC  
       28.35    59.51  1:31.44  2:04.70                                    
 10 Ashley Steenvoorden       23 MINN                 2:03.01    2:05.46 qSMOC  
       30.42  1:02.68  1:34.31  2:05.46                                    
 11 Tabitha Baumann           18 Keyano               2:01.64    2:05.76 qSMOC  
       29.90  1:02.02  1:34.29  2:05.76                                    
 12 Stanzi Moseley            16 Roadrunner           2:04.33    2:05.82 qSMOC  
       29.78  1:01.21  1:33.52  2:05.82                                    
 13 Taylor Ruck               14 SAC                  2:06.40    2:05.89 qSMOC  
       29.57  1:01.18  1:33.44  2:05.89                                    
 14 Lili Margitai             16 Keyano               2:02.67    2:05.95 qSMOC  
       29.17  1:01.03  1:33.52  2:05.95                                    
 15 Sam Wicks                 20 BY                   2:07.57    2:06.50 qSMOC  
       29.64  1:01.42  1:34.04  2:06.50                                    
 16 Heather Lam               16 VPSC                 2:05.96    2:06.77 qSMOC  
       29.64  1:01.81  1:34.43  2:06.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah McLean              19 BTSC                 2:08.63    2:06.88 qSMOC  
     1:00.65  2:06.88                                                      
 18 Sydney Franzen            16 MVN                  2:05.13    2:07.02 qSMOC  
       30.55  1:02.65  1:34.75  2:07.02                                    
 19 Rachel Thompson           17 OCW                  2:04.90    2:07.12 qSMOC  
       29.57  1:01.81  1:34.37  2:07.12                                    
 20 Megan Rankin              20 GWSC                 2:05.72    2:07.52 qSMOC  
       30.41  1:02.71  1:35.40  2:07.52                                    
 21 Ally Schultz              16 CANY                 1:52.58Y   2:07.58 qSMOC  
     1:01.78  2:07.58                                                      
 22 Lindsey Engel             18 OCW                  2:06.32    2:07.60 qSMOC  
       29.45  1:01.23  1:34.32  2:07.60                                    
 23 Shae Nicolaisen           13 GOLD                 2:06.80    2:07.71 qSMOC  
       30.30  1:02.96  1:35.20  2:07.71                                    
 24 *Margaux Farrell          23 Trojan               2:05.99    2:07.76 qSMOC  
       29.29  1:01.14  1:33.90  2:07.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Samantha Shelton          14 MVN                  2:05.91    2:07.77 SMOC   
       29.44  1:01.43  1:34.50  2:07.77                                    
 26 Devon Bibault             19 Keyano               2:06.68    2:08.07 SMOC   
       30.13  1:02.91  1:35.60  2:08.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Michaela Paige            19 Roadrunner           2:06.54    2:08.20 SMOC   
       29.78  1:01.74  1:34.79  2:08.20                                    
 28 Brittany Kampfer          16 NOVA                 2:05.19    2:08.26 SMOC   
       30.81  1:03.39  1:36.56  2:08.26                                    
 29 Meagan Popp               17 NOVA                 2:08.22    2:08.28 SMOC   
       29.66  1:01.71  1:34.89  2:08.28                                    
 30 Lindsay Ladman            16 North Coast          2:07.85    2:08.29 SMOC   
       30.19  1:02.66  1:35.31  2:08.29                                    
 31 Cecelia Kowalski          17 MAC                  1:50.48Y   2:08.58 SMOC   
     1:01.88  2:08.58                                                      
 32 Courtney Mykkanen         16 NOVA                 2:04.97    2:08.65 SMOC   
       29.99  1:02.02  1:35.71  2:08.65                                    
 33 Riley Scott               16 MP                   2:06.79    2:08.67 SMOC   
       30.51  1:03.44  1:36.44  2:08.67                                    
 34 Allie Fogleman            17 CSSC                 2:10.46    2:08.80 SMOC   
     1:03.18  2:08.80                                                      
 35 Brooke Lorentzen          18 MVN                  2:03.84    2:08.91        
       30.99  1:03.55  1:36.44  2:08.91                                    
 36 Elise Garcia              14 FAST                 2:08.71    2:08.95        
     1:03.16  2:08.95                                                      
 37 Jillian Hatch             16 Tule Nation          2:07.47    2:08.97        
       30.41  1:03.09  1:36.17  2:08.97                                    
 38 Robin Lampron             18 SRVL                 2:07.14    2:09.05        
       30.60  1:03.84  1:36.56  2:09.05                                    
 39 Cali Raukar               16 MP                   2:05.68    2:09.07        
       30.14  1:02.03  1:35.68  2:09.07                                    
 40 Anna Quinn                18 CSSC                 2:06.06    2:09.12        
       30.53  1:02.89  1:36.00  2:09.12                                    
 41 Lizzie Devitt             17 MVN                  2:08.36    2:09.16        
     1:03.64  2:09.16                                                      
 42 Nicqueline Rettberg       16 GWSC                 2:06.81    2:09.32        
       30.45  1:03.20  1:36.43  2:09.32                                    
 42 Megan Purdy               19 Bch Heatwave         2:08.65    2:09.32        
     1:03.39  2:09.32                                                      
 44 Riley Spitser             19 Blue Fins            2:05.65    2:09.36        
       29.85  1:02.92  1:36.32  2:09.36                                    
 45 Talia Benson              22 UCSC                 2:01.91S   2:09.42        
     1:02.95  2:09.42                                                      
 46 Michelle Troup            20 TRA                  1:51.15Y   2:09.46        
     1:01.89  2:09.46                                                      
 47 Addie Chambers            17 KING                 2:10.46    2:09.47        
     1:03.13  2:09.47                                                      
 48 Sophia Saroukian          15 Keyano               2:05.69    2:09.59        
       30.82  1:03.38  1:36.47  2:09.59                                    
 49 Stephanie Sin             17 RTLR                 1:51.90Y   2:09.66        
     1:02.11  2:09.66                                                      
 50 Nicole Lachance           21 Keyano               2:08.77    2:10.16        
     1:03.44  2:10.16                                                      
 51 Kelsey Lange              19 Roadrunner           1:49.42Y   2:10.22        
     1:02.98  2:10.22                                                      
 52 Jessica Pentlarge         14 North Coast          1:52.16Y   2:10.25        
     1:03.21  2:10.25                                                      
 53 Katie Moore               17 PSC                  2:09.97    2:10.34        
     1:03.80  2:10.34                                                      
 54 Mandy Barnes              16 MVN                  2:07.89    2:10.72        
       30.68  1:03.88  1:37.33  2:10.72                                    
 55 Charlotte Philpotts       18 Chena Swim Club      2:02.28S   2:10.78        
     1:03.37  2:10.78                                                      
 56 Casey Cunningham          16 AZOT                 1:52.88Y   2:10.85        
     1:04.05  2:10.85                                                      
 57 Katharine Santilena       19 UN-06                1:52.50Y   2:11.01        
     1:03.80  2:11.01                                                      
 58 Cassidy Humphrey          17 SCAT                 1:52.68Y   2:11.04        
     1:02.95  2:11.04                                                      
 59 Kendal Guy                16 MVN                  2:08.49    2:11.06        
     1:03.98  2:11.06                                                      
 60 Georgia Kidd              16 Keyano               2:03.31    2:11.19        
       29.30  1:01.55  1:35.71  2:11.19                                    
 61 Emri Moore                20 BY                   2:07.69    2:11.29        
       30.23  1:03.19  1:36.84  2:11.29                                    
 62 Megan Myers               21 BY                   1:50.37Y   2:11.37        
     1:03.55  2:11.37                                                      
 63 Sophia Morici             14 CANY                 2:10.18    2:11.60        
     1:03.69  2:11.60                                                      
 64 Casey Brotherton          15 NOVA                 1:52.78Y   2:11.63        
     1:03.41  2:11.63                                                      
 65 Carly Perri               15 NOVA                 2:08.39    2:11.77        
     1:03.98  2:11.77                                                      
 66 Kelsey Kafka              19 North Coast          2:08.28    2:11.93        
     1:03.16  2:11.93                                                      
 67 Allie Worrall             16 PSC                  2:20.21    2:11.95        
     1:04.96  2:11.95                                                      
 68 Alayna Gocke              15 SMSC                 2:10.37    2:11.96        
     1:05.30  2:11.96                                                      
 69 Camryn Barry              15 NOVA                 2:13.79    2:12.04        
     1:04.46  2:12.04                                                      
 70 Fiona Majeau              20 STAN                 2:07.12    2:12.28        
       30.87  1:04.08  1:38.28  2:12.28                                    
 71 Madeleine Salesky         17 MP                   1:51.89Y   2:12.42        
     1:03.50  2:12.42                                                      
 71 Steph Bartel              15 CLOV                 2:11.29    2:12.42        
     1:03.78  2:12.42                                                      
 73 Heidi VanderWel           18 KING                 1:52.21Y   2:12.45        
     1:02.72  2:12.45                                                      
 74 Samantha Fazio            17 SAC                  2:12.16    2:12.49        
     1:03.86  2:12.49                                                      
 74 Emily Gough               17 SCAT                      NT    2:12.49        
     1:03.86  2:12.49                                                      
 76 Madison Frederick         15 TMEC                 2:14.89    2:12.89        
     1:04.76  2:12.89                                                      
 77 Kassidy Lemminn           14 Roadrunner           2:17.10    2:12.91        
     1:04.34  2:12.91                                                      
 78 Victoria Toris            17 SAC                  2:05.30    2:12.96        
       30.40  1:03.56  1:38.25  2:12.96                                    
 79 Kalie Novosedliak         14 RSD                  2:10.80    2:12.98        
     1:04.01  2:12.98                                                      
 80 Miranda Rouse             18 GWSC                 2:10.62    2:13.08        
     1:04.16  2:13.08                                                      
 81 Alexa Markl               14 UN-19                2:14.28    2:13.27        
     1:03.71  2:13.27                                                      
 82 Casey Kennemann           18 SMSC                 2:12.30    2:13.28        
     1:04.72  2:13.28                                                      
 83 Gabriella Fagan           14 SAC                  2:15.38    2:13.29        
     1:04.53  2:13.29                                                      
 84 Paige Kremer              17 Keyano               2:06.78    2:13.30        
       30.37  1:03.78  1:38.53  2:13.30                                    
 85 Summer Harrison           18 KSC                  1:50.44Y   2:13.38        
     1:02.51  2:13.38                                                      
 86 Paola Hernandez           19 SMSC                 2:07.56    2:13.40        
       30.24  1:03.86  1:38.45  2:13.40                                    
 87 Annie Tran                18 AZOT                 2:07.49    2:13.42        
       30.62  1:03.90  1:38.63  2:13.42                                    
 88 Samantha Getzen           18 SAC                  2:10.03    2:13.64        
     1:05.16  2:13.64                                                      
 89 Kendra Griffin            18 SAC                  2:08.25    2:13.83        
       29.95  1:02.91  1:37.66  2:13.83                                    
 90 Cora McClelland           16 North Coast          2:12.78    2:13.91        
     1:04.23  2:13.91                                                      
 91 Alyssa Greymont           16 MAKO                 2:14.69    2:13.93        
     1:05.43  2:13.93                                                      
 92 Lori Kremer               21 UN-09                     NT    2:14.16        
     1:05.37  2:14.16                                                      
 93 Summer Luchsinger         18 Bch Heatwave         2:08.19    2:14.18        
       31.47  1:05.07  1:39.82  2:14.18                                    
 94 Grace Anderson            18 MVN                  2:06.56    2:14.21        
       31.93  1:06.75  1:40.39  2:14.21                                    
 95 Ashley Sutherland         17 KING                 2:05.62    2:14.24        
       30.06  1:04.15  1:38.91  2:14.24                                    
 96 Cecina Babich Morrow      17 AZM                  2:15.50    2:14.26        
     1:05.35  2:14.26                                                      
 97 Taylor Steele             16 MAC                  2:11.87    2:14.28        
     1:04.98  2:14.28                                                      
 98 Courtney Skelley          16 CANY                 2:14.12    2:14.32        
     1:05.18  2:14.32                                                      
 99 Alisa Cooke               16 CSSC                 2:11.23    2:14.43        
     1:04.92  2:14.43                                                      
100 Elizabeth Pulido          17 SMSC                 1:52.07Y   2:14.44        
     1:05.09  2:14.44                                                      
101 Brittany Kahn             17 AZOT                 1:51.10Y   2:14.69        
     1:06.35  2:14.69                                                      
102 Elise Roediger            16 PSC                  2:21.17    2:14.73        
     1:04.24  2:14.73                                                      
103 Olga Ortiz                16 RST                  2:17.49    2:14.75        
     1:04.61  2:14.75                                                      
104 Gwendolyn Walter          19 FAST                 2:08.41    2:15.22        
     1:04.25  2:15.22                                                      
105 Emily Chung               16 TORR                 2:17.55    2:15.26        
     1:06.62  2:15.26                                                      
106 Noelle Lavigne            14 MAC                  2:18.09    2:15.76        
     1:05.63  2:15.76                                                      
107 Olivia Wang               17 PSC                  2:10.03    2:15.92        
     1:04.64  2:15.92                                                      
108 Taylor Guy                19 UN-31                1:52.92Y   2:16.41        
     1:06.82  2:16.41                                                      
109 Molly Bullington          18 PSC                  2:15.77    2:16.68        
     1:04.22  2:16.68                                                      
110 Lauren Kaufman            21 Roadrunner           2:17.08    2:16.76        
     1:05.86  2:16.76                                                      
111 Chloe' Kargodorian        18 CSSC                 2:14.19    2:16.89        
     1:06.42  2:16.89                                                      
112 McKenna Garfein           19 UN-05                2:13.81    2:17.10        
     1:06.52  2:17.10                                                      
113 Allison Winter            17 PSC                  2:16.42    2:18.16        
     1:07.05  2:18.16                                                      
114 Sophia DalPorto           16 MP                   2:13.38    2:18.28        
     1:06.83  2:18.28                                                      
115 El Yellin                 16 MVN                  2:20.66    2:18.86        
     1:06.86  2:18.86                                                      
116 Niki Proctor              16 RST                  2:17.34    2:19.56        
     1:06.71  2:19.56                                                      
117 Chrisy Vo                 20 Roadrunner           1:55.76Y   2:19.78        
     1:07.34  2:19.78                                                      
118 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   14 MVN                  2:20.58    2:20.03        
     1:07.97  2:20.03                                                      
119 Sieara Kling              15 YWSF                 2:15.20    2:20.23        
     1:06.99  2:20.23                                                      
120 Elizabeth Woods           16 MVN                  2:16.75    2:28.15        
     1:11.97  2:28.15                                                      
121 Lindsay Grogan            26 USA Res Team         2:32.70    2:33.92        
     1:15.46  2:33.92                                                      
 -- Tamara Santoyo            17 CANY                 2:07.84         DQ        
 -- Sami Guttmacher           18 SAC                  1:55.62Y        DQ        
 -- Kaitlyn Albertoli         17 SCAT                 2:04.42         NS        
 -- Jax Shoults               18 MVN                  2:11.03         NS        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record:   4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
American Rec: A 3:59.82        2013 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
World Record: W 3:59.15        2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
                4:17.39  NAT 2014 LCM National
                4:22.19  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                4:33.10  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ashley Steenvoorde  23 MINN                 4:17.42    4:12.35 NAT     20  
       30.37  1:02.64  1:35.00  2:07.17  2:39.22  3:11.11  3:42.36  4:12.35
  2 Kiera Janzen        21 MINN                 4:15.19    4:12.95 NAT     17  
       29.77  1:01.56  1:33.71  2:06.14  2:38.30  3:11.27  3:43.00  4:12.95
  3 Tabitha Baumann     18 Keyano               4:15.88    4:14.40 NAT     16  
       29.96  1:01.97  1:34.29  2:06.68  2:39.07  3:11.49  3:43.76  4:14.40
  4 Chelsea Chenault    19 TERA                 4:15.98    4:14.59 NAT     15  
       29.22  1:01.08  1:33.44  2:05.98  2:38.28  3:10.90  3:42.89  4:14.59
  5 Megan Rankin        20 GWSC                 4:17.01    4:17.28 NAT     14  
       30.59  1:02.59  1:35.23  2:07.74  2:40.26  3:12.83  3:45.45  4:17.28
  6 Sam Harding         20 WILD                 4:19.32    4:19.80 JRN     13  
       30.92  1:03.55  1:36.34  2:09.05  2:41.93  3:14.76  3:47.63  4:19.80
  7 Brooke Lorentzen    18 MVN                  4:21.10    4:24.56 SMOC    12  
       30.63  1:03.39  1:36.73  2:10.00  2:43.75  3:17.37  3:51.53  4:24.56
  8 Riley Spitser       19 Blue Fins            4:22.14    4:30.55 SMOC    11  
       30.74  1:04.30  1:38.36  2:12.58  2:47.30  3:21.62  3:56.41  4:30.55
B - Final
  9 Daniela Georges     17 AZOT                 4:26.93    4:19.24 JRN      9  
       30.77  1:03.35  1:35.71  2:08.21  2:41.11  3:14.40  3:47.91  4:19.24
 10 Shae Nicolaisen     13 GOLD                 4:23.14    4:20.07 JRN      7  
       30.66  1:04.04  1:37.05  2:10.50  2:43.52  3:16.41  3:48.51  4:20.07
 11 Samantha Shelton    14 MVN                  4:24.90    4:22.42 SMOC     6  
       29.99  1:02.84  1:35.96  2:09.37  2:42.44  3:16.27  3:49.61  4:22.42
 12 Allie Fogleman      17 CSSC                 4:24.15    4:23.19 SMOC     5  
       31.02  1:04.05  1:37.08  2:10.29  2:43.74  3:17.10  3:50.54  4:23.19
 13 Brittany Kampfer    16 NOVA                 4:25.24    4:23.69 SMOC     4  
       30.87  1:04.19  1:37.90  2:11.72  2:45.62  3:19.16  3:52.54  4:23.69
 14 Sydney Franzen      16 MVN                  4:24.26    4:26.59 SMOC     3  
       31.10  1:04.69  1:38.51  2:12.71  2:46.26  3:20.03  3:53.81  4:26.59
 15 Devon Bibault       19 Keyano               4:25.91    4:26.64 SMOC     2  
       30.58  1:03.96  1:37.68  2:11.20  2:45.33  3:19.40  3:53.73  4:26.64
 16 Cecelia Kowalski    17 MAC                  4:27.38    4:32.97 SMOC     1  
       30.89  1:04.53  1:38.77  2:13.32  2:48.32  3:23.36  3:58.70  4:32.97
C - Final
 17 Sophia Saroukian    15 Keyano               4:28.55    4:22.93 SMOC   
       30.78  1:03.58  1:36.81  2:10.11  2:43.48  3:17.14  3:50.30  4:22.93
 18 Taylor Ruck         14 SAC                  4:29.80    4:23.25 SMOC   
       30.05  1:03.34  1:37.00  2:10.85  2:44.51  3:18.33  3:51.49  4:23.25
 19 Meagan Popp         17 NOVA                 4:27.64    4:24.57 SMOC   
       29.79  1:02.49  1:36.09  2:09.69  2:43.63  3:17.62  3:51.75  4:24.57
 20 Lizzie Devitt       17 MVN                  4:27.84    4:25.81 SMOC   
       30.79  1:04.24  1:38.04  2:11.81  2:45.56  3:19.44  3:53.03  4:25.81
 21 Jessica Epps        14 MVN                  4:27.54    4:26.35 SMOC   
       30.71  1:04.22  1:37.95  2:12.00  2:45.85  3:19.86  3:53.50  4:26.35
 22 Emri Moore          20 BY                   4:28.56    4:26.98 SMOC   
       30.57  1:03.56  1:37.02  2:10.66  2:44.81  3:19.04  3:53.42  4:26.98
 23 Ally Schultz        16 CANY                 4:27.88    4:27.27 SMOC   
       29.85  1:02.68  1:36.62  2:10.67  2:44.72  3:19.04  3:53.69  4:27.27
 24 Lena Hayakawa       17 KSC                  4:29.57    4:30.28 SMOC   
       31.28  1:04.37  1:38.74  2:12.99  2:47.66  3:22.15  3:56.87  4:30.28
Preliminaries
 21 Andrea Basaraba     20 UN-02                4:28.09                   
       31.61  1:05.12  1:39.12  2:13.19  2:47.11  3:21.42  3:55.26  4:28.09
 26 Nicole Lachance     21 Keyano               4:29.85                   
       31.36  1:04.89  1:38.82  2:12.91  2:47.15  3:21.67  3:56.30  4:29.85
 27 Ashley Forsyth      22 KSC                  4:30.00                   
     1:02.90  2:11.25  3:20.94  4:30.00                                    
 28 Savannah DuPuis     15 RSD                  4:30.17                   
     1:03.40  2:12.21  3:21.54  4:30.17                                    
 29 Brittany Kahn       17 AZOT                 4:30.42                   
       31.52  1:05.29  1:39.47  2:14.06  2:48.56  3:23.05  3:57.15  4:30.42
 30 Nicqueline Rettber  16 GWSC                 4:30.44                   
       31.16  1:04.77  1:38.81  2:12.78  2:47.04  3:21.99  3:56.92  4:30.44
 31 Elise Garcia        14 FAST                 4:30.50                   
     1:04.20  2:13.28  3:23.33  4:30.50                                    
 32 Addie Chambers      17 KING                 4:30.85                   
     1:04.90  2:13.38  3:22.61  4:30.85                                    
 33 Matti Harrison      16 AZM                  4:31.88                   
     1:06.78  2:16.19  3:24.32  4:31.88                                    
 34 Megan Myers         21 BY                   4:32.31                   
     1:05.64  2:14.47  3:23.50  4:32.31                                    
 35 Michaela Paige      19 Roadrunner           4:32.48                   
     1:02.91  2:11.05  3:20.83  4:32.48                                    
 36 Kendall Brown       20 AZOT                 4:32.82                   
       31.81  1:05.85  1:40.53  2:14.95  2:49.68  3:24.27  3:58.90  4:32.82
 37 Dana Michaels       20 San Diego St         4:32.84                   
     1:05.65  2:14.61  3:24.22  4:32.84                                    
 38 Casey Cunningham    16 AZOT                 4:33.11                   
     1:05.11  2:14.69  3:24.97  4:33.11                                    
 39 Fiona Majeau        20 STAN                 4:33.30                   
       31.77  1:05.59  1:40.14  2:14.73  2:49.63  3:24.65  3:59.43  4:33.30
 40 Lindsay Ladman      16 North Coast          4:33.66                   
     1:05.29  2:15.21  3:25.04  4:33.66                                    
 41 Maddie Allen        17 MAC                  4:33.67                   
     1:06.70  2:15.92  3:25.00  4:33.67                                    
 42 Shelby Stene        15 Keyano               4:33.72                   
     1:06.44  2:16.29  3:25.79  4:33.72                                    
 43 Sophia Morici       14 CANY                 4:33.79                   
     1:05.66  2:15.06  3:24.16  4:33.79                                    
 44 Delise Batiza       20 Roadrunner           4:34.31                   
     1:07.45  2:16.98  3:25.83  4:34.31                                    
 45 Brooke Helgeson     13 CANY                 4:34.32                   
     1:06.72  2:17.10  3:26.54  4:34.32                                    
 46 Miranda Rouse       18 GWSC                 4:34.36                   
     1:05.80  2:15.00  3:24.69  4:34.36                                    
 47 Rhys Empey          15 COTO                 4:35.12                   
     1:05.57  2:15.29  3:25.77  4:35.12                                    
 48 Kendal Guy          16 MVN                  4:35.48                   
       31.93  1:05.73  1:40.10  2:14.75  2:49.58  3:24.77  4:00.30  4:35.48
 49 Hayden Walker       19 SAC                  4:35.64                   
     1:05.07  2:14.22  3:24.81  4:35.64                                    
 50 Kira Thomas         15 MAC                  4:35.67                   
     1:05.66  2:14.98  3:25.76  4:35.67                                    
 51 Courtney Tseng      14 FAST                 4:36.01                   
     1:06.93  2:17.56  3:27.78  4:36.01                                    
 52 Leah Fisk           17 KING                 4:36.02                   
     1:05.30  2:14.68  3:25.31  4:36.02                                    
 53 Casey Brotherton    15 NOVA                 4:36.11                   
     1:06.33  2:15.67  3:25.97  4:36.11                                    
 54 Jillian Hatch       16 Tule Nation          4:36.20                   
     1:03.95  2:13.47  3:24.62  4:36.20                                    
 55 LeGrand Pound       14 KSC                  4:36.59                   
     1:05.41  2:16.47  3:27.80  4:36.59                                    
 56 Stephanie Sin       17 RTLR                 4:37.04                   
     1:05.87  2:15.81  3:27.07  4:37.04                                    
 57 Mandy Barnes        16 MVN                  4:37.17                   
       31.83  1:05.72  1:40.21  2:15.37  2:50.76  3:26.66  4:02.10  4:37.17
 58 Talia Benson        22 UCSC                 4:37.19                   
     1:06.26  2:15.94  3:25.69  4:37.19                                    
 59 Nicole Matheson     15 YWSF                 4:37.29                   
     1:07.46  2:17.31  3:27.22  4:37.29                                    
 60 Claire Boom         16 SRVL                 4:37.92                   
     1:07.24  2:17.77  3:28.37  4:37.92                                    
 61 Kendra Griffin      18 SAC                  4:38.69                   
       31.70  1:05.74  1:40.63  2:16.02  2:51.77  3:27.27  4:03.22  4:38.69
 62 Grace Anderson      18 MVN                  4:38.72                   
     1:08.10  2:18.89  3:29.35  4:38.72                                    
 63 Sami Nassif         16 MVN                  4:39.12                   
     1:06.42  2:17.82  3:28.59  4:39.12                                    
 64 Grace Horvath       15 MAC                  4:39.29                   
     1:06.16  2:17.20  3:28.47  4:39.29                                    
 65 Kristina Hendrick   18 SMSC                 4:39.35                   
     1:06.70  2:16.57  3:28.43  4:39.35                                    
 66 Rebecca Walton      16 KSC                  4:40.04                   
     1:06.61  2:17.58  3:29.12  4:40.04                                    
 67 Kayleen Bretz       15 FAST                 4:40.34                   
     1:08.09  2:19.24  3:30.48  4:40.34                                    
 68 Maureen McShane     15 MVN                  4:40.73                   
     1:05.87  2:16.87  3:29.30  4:40.73                                    
 69 Gabrielle Limon     15 GWSC                 4:40.74                   
     1:06.59  2:18.39  3:30.53  4:40.74                                    
 70 Alyssa Greymont     16 MAKO                 4:40.87                   
     1:07.09  2:17.78  3:29.30  4:40.87                                    
 71 Kelsey Lange        19 Roadrunner           4:42.15                   
     1:05.50  2:16.13  3:28.81  4:42.15                                    
 72 Isabella Kearns     18 FAST                 4:42.80                   
     1:08.02  2:19.03  3:31.51  4:42.80                                    
 73 Olivia Schubert     16 WAC                  4:42.90                   
     1:06.52  2:18.74  3:31.49  4:42.90                                    
 74 Catherine Lowengru  16 AZOT                 4:43.29                   
     1:07.32  2:18.93  3:31.54  4:43.29                                    
 75 Lilly Creswick      16 SAC                  4:43.61                   
     1:06.36  2:18.65  3:31.82  4:43.61                                    
 76 Madison Leblanc     14 SAC                  4:43.79                   
     1:07.12  2:18.79  3:31.62  4:43.79                                    
 77 Alexandra Rodman    18 North Coast          4:43.81                   
     1:07.21  2:19.67  3:32.18  4:43.81                                    
 78 Gwendolyn Walter    19 FAST                 4:43.89                   
       31.49  1:06.28  1:42.17  2:17.96  2:54.34  3:31.09  4:07.79  4:43.89
 79 Hannah Herbst       16 NEP                  4:44.08                   
     1:07.55  2:19.41  3:32.59  4:44.08                                    
 80 Raselle Chetwynd    16 MVN                  4:44.97                   
       33.01  1:08.63  1:44.65  2:20.85  2:56.91  3:33.33  4:09.63  4:44.97
 81 Mandy Schatz        17 FAST                 4:45.60                   
     1:06.46  2:18.28  3:32.16  4:45.60                                    
 82 Sherri McIntee      17 RSD                  4:47.29                   
     1:09.86  2:23.49  3:36.17  4:47.29                                    
 83 Anna Kubo           17 MVN                  4:47.68                   
     1:08.39  2:21.05  3:34.38  4:47.68                                    
 84 Mari Yasumi         13 KSC                  4:47.99                   
     1:09.41  2:23.50  3:37.41  4:47.99                                    
 85 Audrey Steen        14 TORR                 4:49.93                   
     1:09.28  2:23.28  3:37.18  4:49.93                                    
 86 Christina Ngo       17 TORR                 4:52.02                   
     1:10.65  2:24.63  3:38.93  4:52.02                                    
 87 Lindsay Grogan      26 USA Res Team         5:20.63                   
     1:16.36  2:37.84  3:59.61  5:20.63                                    
 -- Sara Isakovic       26 UN-03                    DQ                    
 -- *Margaux Farrell    23 Trojan                   DQ                    
 -- Megan Purdy         19 Bch Heatwave             DQ                    
 -- Audrey Johnstone    16 MVN                      DQ                    
 -- Nikol Popov         15 CANY                     NS                    
 -- Katie McLaughlin    16 MVN                      NS                    
 -- Courtney Chacon     19 CCAQ                     NS                    
 -- Alyssa Cook         17 KING                     NS                    
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record:   4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
American Rec: A 4:03.85        1988 Janet Evans                                
World Record: W 4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans - USA                          
                4:17.39  NAT 2014 LCM National
                4:22.19  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                4:33.10  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Megan Purdy               19 Bch Heatwave         4:23.02    4:31.06 SMOC   
       32.25  1:06.60  1:41.28  2:15.61  2:50.28  3:24.30  3:58.38  4:31.06
  2 Riley Scott               16 MP                   4:40.16    4:31.13 SMOC   
       32.04  1:06.42  1:40.83  2:15.55  2:49.99  3:24.27  3:58.83  4:31.13
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record:   4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
American Rec: A 3:59.82        2013 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
World Record: W 3:59.15        2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
                4:17.39  NAT 2014 LCM National
                4:22.19  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                4:33.10  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiera Janzen              21 MINN                 4:11.70    4:15.19 qNAT   
       29.62  1:01.50  1:33.37  2:06.06  2:38.31  3:11.77  3:43.71  4:15.19
  2 Tabitha Baumann           18 Keyano               4:10.68    4:15.88 qNAT   
       30.02  1:02.29  1:34.89  2:07.60  2:40.35  3:12.86  3:45.28  4:15.88
  3 Chelsea Chenault          19 TERA                 4:12.21    4:15.98 qNAT   
       30.52  1:02.74  1:35.09  2:07.81  2:40.03  3:12.58  3:44.42  4:15.98
  4 Megan Rankin              20 GWSC                 4:13.80    4:17.01 qNAT   
       30.75  1:03.00  1:35.50  2:07.91  2:40.43  3:12.92  3:45.23  4:17.01
  5 Ashley Steenvoorden       23 MINN                 4:10.05    4:17.42 qJRN   
       30.95  1:03.59           2:08.97  2:41.28  3:13.55  3:45.84  4:17.42
  6 Sam Harding               20 WILD                 4:16.75    4:19.32 qJRN   
       31.04  1:03.84  1:36.47  2:09.01  2:41.70  3:14.19  3:47.06  4:19.32
  7 Brooke Lorentzen          18 MVN                  4:15.06    4:21.10 qJRN   
       30.01  1:02.23  1:35.13  2:08.35  2:41.68  3:15.20  3:48.47  4:21.10
  8 Riley Spitser             19 Blue Fins            4:25.45    4:22.14 qJRN   
       30.38  1:03.34  1:36.75  2:10.04  2:43.48  3:16.76  3:49.65  4:22.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shae Nicolaisen           13 GOLD                 4:22.33    4:23.14 qSMOC  
       30.85  1:04.28  1:37.31  2:10.95  2:44.13  3:17.29  3:50.38  4:23.14
 10 Allie Fogleman            17 CSSC                 4:26.73    4:24.15 qSMOC  
       31.55  1:04.58  1:37.86  2:11.41  2:44.71  3:18.09  3:51.42  4:24.15
 11 Sydney Franzen            16 MVN                  4:19.45    4:24.26 qSMOC  
       31.23  1:03.95  1:36.60  2:09.72  2:42.99  3:16.54  3:50.81  4:24.26
 12 Samantha Shelton          14 MVN                  4:24.51    4:24.90 qSMOC  
       30.77  1:04.18  1:37.69  2:11.32  2:45.08  3:18.94  3:52.80  4:24.90
 13 Brittany Kampfer          16 NOVA                 4:20.54    4:25.24 qSMOC  
       30.82  1:04.24  1:38.16  2:12.06  2:46.05  3:20.00  3:53.62  4:25.24
 14 Devon Bibault             19 Keyano               4:24.97    4:25.91 qSMOC  
       31.47  1:05.16  1:38.51  2:11.91  2:45.31  3:18.93  3:52.90  4:25.91
 15 Daniela Georges           17 AZOT                 4:20.61    4:26.93 qSMOC  
       31.21  1:04.45  1:38.13  2:11.70  2:45.07  3:19.04  3:53.44  4:26.93
 16 Cecelia Kowalski          17 MAC                  4:29.63    4:27.38 qSMOC  
              2:11.90  3:20.23  4:27.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jessica Epps              14 MVN                  4:28.62    4:27.54 qSMOC  
       31.75  1:06.18  1:40.22  2:13.80  2:47.89  3:21.98  3:55.41  4:27.54
 18 Meagan Popp               17 NOVA                 4:26.21    4:27.64 qSMOC  
       30.83  1:04.36  1:38.14  2:12.01  2:46.41  3:20.74  3:54.68  4:27.64
 19 Lizzie Devitt             17 MVN                  4:27.87    4:27.84 qSMOC  
       31.62  1:05.91  1:40.48  2:14.70  2:48.83  3:22.71  3:56.19  4:27.84
 20 Ally Schultz              16 CANY                 4:30.88    4:27.88 qSMOC  
     1:02.84  2:10.71  3:19.76  4:27.88                                    
 21 Andrea Basaraba           20 UN-02                4:23.38    4:28.09 qSMOC  
       31.61  1:05.12  1:39.12  2:13.19  2:47.11  3:21.42  3:55.26  4:28.09
 22 Sophia Saroukian          15 Keyano               4:17.82    4:28.55 qSMOC  
       31.30  1:04.80  1:38.52  2:12.67  2:46.70  3:21.02  3:54.75  4:28.55
 23 Emri Moore                20 BY                   4:27.20    4:28.56 qSMOC  
       30.84  1:04.34  1:38.25  2:12.10  2:46.33  3:20.61  3:54.93  4:28.56
 24 Lena Hayakawa             17 KSC                  4:31.75    4:29.57 qSMOC  
     1:04.62  2:12.95  3:22.04  4:29.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taylor Ruck               14 SAC                  4:20.99    4:29.80 SMOC   
       31.21  1:05.41  1:39.76  2:14.41  2:48.42  3:22.74  3:56.26  4:29.80
 26 Nicole Lachance           21 Keyano               4:26.42    4:29.85 SMOC   
       31.36  1:04.89  1:38.82  2:12.91  2:47.15  3:21.67  3:56.30  4:29.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ashley Forsyth            22 KSC                  4:53.45Y   4:30.00 SMOC   
     1:02.90  2:11.25  3:20.94  4:30.00                                    
 28 Savannah DuPuis           15 RSD                  4:29.62    4:30.17 SMOC   
     1:03.40  2:12.21  3:21.54  4:30.17                                    
 29 Brittany Kahn             17 AZOT                 4:25.42    4:30.42 SMOC   
       31.52  1:05.29  1:39.47  2:14.06  2:48.56  3:23.05  3:57.15  4:30.42
 30 Nicqueline Rettberg       16 GWSC                 4:24.57    4:30.44 SMOC   
       31.16  1:04.77  1:38.81  2:12.78  2:47.04  3:21.99  3:56.92  4:30.44
 31 Elise Garcia              14 FAST                 4:32.18    4:30.50 SMOC   
     1:04.20  2:13.28  3:23.33  4:30.50                                    
 32 Addie Chambers            17 KING                 4:56.83Y   4:30.85 SMOC   
     1:04.90  2:13.38  3:22.61  4:30.85                                    
 33 Matti Harrison            16 AZM                  4:32.95    4:31.88 SMOC   
     1:06.78  2:16.19  3:24.32  4:31.88                                    
 34 Megan Myers               21 BY                   4:30.06    4:32.31 SMOC   
     1:05.64  2:14.47  3:23.50  4:32.31                                    
 35 Michaela Paige            19 Roadrunner           4:35.75    4:32.48 SMOC   
     1:02.91  2:11.05  3:20.83  4:32.48                                    
 36 Kendall Brown             20 AZOT                 4:24.85    4:32.82 SMOC   
       31.81  1:05.85  1:40.53  2:14.95  2:49.68  3:24.27  3:58.90  4:32.82
 37 Dana Michaels             20 San Diego St         4:53.38Y   4:32.84 SMOC   
     1:05.65  2:14.61  3:24.22  4:32.84                                    
 38 Casey Cunningham          16 AZOT                 4:58.10Y   4:33.11        
     1:05.11  2:14.69  3:24.97  4:33.11                                    
 39 Fiona Majeau              20 STAN                 4:25.05    4:33.30        
       31.77  1:05.59  1:40.14  2:14.73  2:49.63  3:24.65  3:59.43  4:33.30
 40 Lindsay Ladman            16 North Coast          4:30.67    4:33.66        
     1:05.29  2:15.21  3:25.04  4:33.66                                    
 41 Maddie Allen              17 MAC                  4:32.78    4:33.67        
     1:06.70  2:15.92  3:25.00  4:33.67                                    
 42 Shelby Stene              15 Keyano               4:26.03S   4:33.72        
     1:06.44  2:16.29  3:25.79  4:33.72                                    
 43 Sophia Morici             14 CANY                 4:31.50    4:33.79        
     1:05.66  2:15.06  3:24.16  4:33.79                                    
 44 Delise Batiza             20 Roadrunner           4:32.84    4:34.31        
     1:07.45  2:16.98  3:25.83  4:34.31                                    
 45 Brooke Helgeson           13 CANY                 4:32.40    4:34.32        
     1:06.72  2:17.10  3:26.54  4:34.32                                    
 46 Miranda Rouse             18 GWSC                 4:57.95Y   4:34.36        
     1:05.80  2:15.00  3:24.69  4:34.36                                    
 47 Rhys Empey                15 COTO                 4:40.07    4:35.12        
     1:05.57  2:15.29  3:25.77  4:35.12                                    
 48 Kendal Guy                16 MVN                  4:27.58    4:35.48        
       31.93  1:05.73  1:40.10  2:14.75  2:49.58  3:24.77  4:00.30  4:35.48
 49 Hayden Walker             19 SAC                  4:57.94Y   4:35.64        
     1:05.07  2:14.22  3:24.81  4:35.64                                    
 50 Kira Thomas               15 MAC                  4:33.72    4:35.67        
     1:05.66  2:14.98  3:25.76  4:35.67                                    
 51 Courtney Tseng            14 FAST                 4:32.27    4:36.01        
     1:06.93  2:17.56  3:27.78  4:36.01                                    
 52 Leah Fisk                 17 KING                 4:57.35Y   4:36.02        
     1:05.30  2:14.68  3:25.31  4:36.02                                    
 53 Casey Brotherton          15 NOVA                 4:31.78    4:36.11        
     1:06.33  2:15.67  3:25.97  4:36.11                                    
 54 Jillian Hatch             16 Tule Nation          4:30.13    4:36.20        
     1:03.95  2:13.47  3:24.62  4:36.20                                    
 55 LeGrand Pound             14 KSC                  4:44.71    4:36.59        
     1:05.41  2:16.47  3:27.80  4:36.59                                    
 56 Stephanie Sin             17 RTLR                 4:58.68Y   4:37.04        
     1:05.87  2:15.81  3:27.07  4:37.04                                    
 57 Mandy Barnes              16 MVN                  4:27.10    4:37.17        
       31.83  1:05.72  1:40.21  2:15.37  2:50.76  3:26.66  4:02.10  4:37.17
 58 Talia Benson              22 UCSC                 4:21.47S   4:37.19        
     1:06.26  2:15.94  3:25.69  4:37.19                                    
 59 Nicole Matheson           15 YWSF                 4:46.87    4:37.29        
     1:07.46  2:17.31  3:27.22  4:37.29                                    
 60 Claire Boom               16 SRVL                 4:38.73    4:37.92        
     1:07.24  2:17.77  3:28.37  4:37.92                                    
 61 Kendra Griffin            18 SAC                  4:25.12    4:38.69        
       31.70  1:05.74  1:40.63  2:16.02  2:51.77  3:27.27  4:03.22  4:38.69
 62 Grace Anderson            18 MVN                  4:29.67    4:38.72        
     1:08.10  2:18.89  3:29.35  4:38.72                                    
 63 Sami Nassif               16 MVN                  4:38.17    4:39.12        
     1:06.42  2:17.82  3:28.59  4:39.12                                    
 64 Grace Horvath             15 MAC                  4:50.78    4:39.29        
     1:06.16  2:17.20  3:28.47  4:39.29                                    
 65 Kristina Hendrick         18 SMSC                 4:31.95    4:39.35        
     1:06.70  2:16.57  3:28.43  4:39.35                                    
 66 Rebecca Walton            16 KSC                  4:59.55Y   4:40.04        
     1:06.61  2:17.58  3:29.12  4:40.04                                    
 67 Kayleen Bretz             15 FAST                 4:43.08    4:40.34        
     1:08.09  2:19.24  3:30.48  4:40.34                                    
 68 Maureen McShane           15 MVN                  4:33.75    4:40.73        
     1:05.87  2:16.87  3:29.30  4:40.73                                    
 69 Gabrielle Limon           15 GWSC                 4:38.10    4:40.74        
     1:06.59  2:18.39  3:30.53  4:40.74                                    
 70 Alyssa Greymont           16 MAKO                 4:32.24    4:40.87        
     1:07.09  2:17.78  3:29.30  4:40.87                                    
 71 Kelsey Lange              19 Roadrunner           4:44.43    4:42.15        
     1:05.50  2:16.13  3:28.81  4:42.15                                    
 72 Isabella Kearns           18 FAST                 5:01.13Y   4:42.80        
     1:08.02  2:19.03  3:31.51  4:42.80                                    
 73 Olivia Schubert           16 WAC                  4:54.61    4:42.90        
     1:06.52  2:18.74  3:31.49  4:42.90                                    
 74 Catherine Lowengrub       16 AZOT                 5:00.60Y   4:43.29        
     1:07.32  2:18.93  3:31.54  4:43.29                                    
 75 Lilly Creswick            16 SAC                  4:45.35    4:43.61        
     1:06.36  2:18.65  3:31.82  4:43.61                                    
 76 Madison Leblanc           14 SAC                  4:52.27    4:43.79        
     1:07.12  2:18.79  3:31.62  4:43.79                                    
 77 Alexandra Rodman          18 North Coast          4:31.22    4:43.81        
     1:07.21  2:19.67  3:32.18  4:43.81                                    
 78 Gwendolyn Walter          19 FAST                 4:29.17    4:43.89        
       31.49  1:06.28  1:42.17  2:17.96  2:54.34  3:31.09  4:07.79  4:43.89
 79 Hannah Herbst             16 NEP                  5:01.32Y   4:44.08        
     1:07.55  2:19.41  3:32.59  4:44.08                                    
 80 Raselle Chetwynd          16 MVN                  4:28.96    4:44.97        
       33.01  1:08.63  1:44.65  2:20.85  2:56.91  3:33.33  4:09.63  4:44.97
 81 Mandy Schatz              17 FAST                 4:31.96    4:45.60        
     1:06.46  2:18.28  3:32.16  4:45.60                                    
 82 Sherri McIntee            17 RSD                  4:47.25    4:47.29        
     1:09.86  2:23.49  3:36.17  4:47.29                                    
 83 Anna Kubo                 17 MVN                  4:39.20    4:47.68        
     1:08.39  2:21.05  3:34.38  4:47.68                                    
 84 Mari Yasumi               13 KSC                  4:57.00    4:47.99        
     1:09.41  2:23.50  3:37.41  4:47.99                                    
 85 Audrey Steen              14 TORR                 4:57.28    4:49.93        
     1:09.28  2:23.28  3:37.18  4:49.93                                    
 86 Christina Ngo             17 TORR                 4:45.63    4:52.02        
     1:10.65  2:24.63  3:38.93  4:52.02                                    
 87 Lindsay Grogan            26 USA Res Team         5:08.67    5:20.63        
     1:16.36  2:37.84  3:59.61  5:20.63                                    
 -- Sara Isakovic             26 UN-03                4:20.11         DQ        
 -- *Margaux Farrell          23 Trojan               4:32.99         DQ        
 -- Megan Purdy               19 Bch Heatwave         4:23.69         DQ        
 -- Audrey Johnstone          16 MVN                  4:26.77         DQ        
 -- Nikol Popov               15 CANY                 4:29.91         NS        
 -- Katie McLaughlin          16 MVN                  4:19.44         NS        
 -- Courtney Chacon           19 CCAQ                 5:01.53Y        NS        
 -- Alyssa Cook               17 KING                 4:31.94         NS        
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8:22.57        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record:   8:22.57        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
American Rec: A 8:11.00        2014 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
World Record: W 8:11.00        2014 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
                8:49.49  NAT 2014 LCM National
                9:00.29  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                9:19.13  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  9:19.13
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiera Janzen        21 MINN                 8:37.50    8:36.43 NAT     20  
       30.63  1:02.79  1:35.33  2:07.63  2:40.06  3:12.40  3:45.17  4:17.71
     4:50.13  5:22.83  5:55.57  6:28.23  7:00.73  7:33.16  8:05.72  8:36.43
  2 Ashley Steenvoorde  23 MINN                 8:29.79    8:37.59 NAT     17  
       30.88  1:03.28  1:36.10  2:08.52  2:41.46  3:13.99  3:46.90  4:19.33
     4:51.94  5:24.31  5:56.87  6:29.07  7:01.60  7:33.99  8:06.67  8:37.59
  3 Tabitha Baumann     18 Keyano               8:32.37    8:42.84 NAT     16  
       30.42  1:02.41  1:34.65  2:06.94  2:39.65  3:12.42  3:45.67  4:18.84
     4:52.13  5:25.33  5:58.43  6:31.50  7:04.68  7:37.91  8:11.11  8:42.84
  4 Sam Harding         20 WILD                 8:45.58    8:47.65 NAT     15  
       30.88  1:03.37  1:36.34  2:09.16  2:42.03  3:15.22  3:48.36  4:21.46
     4:54.56  5:28.08  6:01.43  6:34.84  7:08.16  7:41.63  8:15.00  8:47.65
  5 Megan Rankin        20 GWSC                 8:39.06    8:50.43 JRN     14  
       30.94  1:03.48  1:36.31  2:09.04  2:41.98  3:14.97  3:48.34  4:21.84
     4:55.48  5:29.12  6:02.72  6:36.45  7:10.21  7:43.93  8:17.58  8:50.43
  6 Katie McLaughlin    16 MVN                  8:51.54    8:51.30 JRN     13  
       30.79  1:04.79  1:38.41  2:12.20  2:46.05  3:19.48  3:53.31  4:26.97
     5:00.67  5:34.09  6:07.91  6:41.26  7:14.90  7:48.29  8:20.67  8:51.30
  7 Shae Nicolaisen     13 GOLD                 9:16.85    8:56.21 JRN     12  
       31.18  1:04.52  1:37.98  2:11.66  2:45.15  3:19.08  3:52.76  4:26.70
     5:00.50  5:34.14  6:07.86  6:41.97  7:15.62  7:49.66  8:23.38  8:56.21
  8 Brooke Lorentzen    18 MVN                  8:47.01    8:59.14 JRN     11  
       31.29  1:04.43  1:37.93  2:11.48  2:45.11  3:19.12  3:53.37  4:27.73
     5:01.71  5:36.14  6:10.52  6:44.76  7:18.84  7:52.83  8:26.55  8:59.14
  9 Allie Fogleman      17 CSSC                 9:04.04    8:59.30 JRN      9  
       31.18  1:04.26  1:31.15  2:11.61  2:38.06  3:19.33  3:52.94  4:27.32
     5:01.24  5:35.34  6:09.75  6:44.04  7:18.29  7:52.52  8:15.08  8:59.30
 10 Emily Overholt      16 WVOSC                9:04.20    8:59.54 JRN      7  
       30.15  1:03.84  1:37.52  2:11.54  2:45.29  3:19.74  3:54.13  4:28.07
     5:02.63  5:36.65  6:11.45  6:45.96  7:20.60  7:54.43  8:27.31  8:59.54
 11 Breanne Siwicki     19 MANTA                8:50.91    9:02.09 SMOC     6  
       31.13  1:04.78  1:38.52  2:12.85  2:46.99  3:21.12  3:55.38  4:29.66
     5:03.66  5:37.76  6:12.23  6:46.55  7:20.59  7:54.99  8:29.28  9:02.09
 12 Brittany Kahn       17 AZOT                 8:58.23    9:02.12 SMOC     5  
       31.76  1:05.21  1:38.89  2:12.99  2:47.22  3:21.38  3:55.62  4:30.00
     5:04.52  5:38.77  6:12.98  6:47.22  7:21.17  7:55.21  8:29.15  9:02.12
 13 Brittany Kampfer    16 NOVA                 8:52.59    9:03.45 SMOC     4  
       31.55  1:05.61  1:40.07  2:14.40  2:48.69  3:23.11  3:57.53  4:31.92
     5:06.45  5:40.76  6:15.11  6:49.52  7:23.74  7:58.01  8:32.05  9:03.45
 14 Nicqueline Rettber  16 GWSC                 9:03.77    9:03.90 SMOC     3  
       31.55  1:05.43  1:39.35  2:13.30  2:47.64  3:21.71  3:56.15  4:30.31
     5:04.98  5:39.45  6:13.96  6:48.27  7:22.85  7:57.68  8:31.75  9:03.90
 15 Sophia Saroukian    15 Keyano               8:50.81    9:04.20 SMOC     2  
       31.21  1:04.88  1:39.09  2:13.04  2:47.34  3:21.59  3:56.11  4:30.42
     5:04.74  5:39.14  6:13.46  6:47.67  7:22.18  7:56.50  8:30.77  9:04.20
 16 Sydney Franzen      16 MVN                  8:53.72    9:05.73 SMOC     1  
       31.62  1:05.37  1:39.53  2:13.56  2:48.20  3:22.81  3:57.78  4:32.27
     5:06.64  5:40.68  6:15.02  6:49.60  7:23.93  7:58.51  8:32.42  9:05.73
 17 Victoria Navarro    14 Bch Heatwave         9:16.70    9:06.54 SMOC   
       30.78  1:04.01  1:38.12  2:12.39  2:46.95  3:21.51  3:56.37  4:30.64
     5:05.07  5:39.60  6:14.13  6:48.76  7:23.67  7:58.14  8:33.06  9:06.54
 18 Samantha Shelton    14 MVN                  9:13.89    9:06.78 SMOC   
       31.61  1:05.83  1:40.62  2:14.73  2:49.57  3:24.11  3:58.97  4:33.17
     5:08.10  5:42.58  6:17.30  6:51.40  7:26.02  8:00.29  8:34.38  9:06.78
 19 Lizzie Devitt       17 MVN                  9:15.07    9:07.11 SMOC   
       31.41  1:06.51  1:41.12  2:15.62  2:50.29  3:25.01  3:59.86  4:34.41
     5:08.97  5:43.49  6:17.88  6:51.92  7:26.02  8:00.34  8:34.22  9:07.11
 20 Ashley Forsyth      22 KSC                  9:19.41    9:08.06 SMOC   
       30.95  1:04.31  1:38.67  2:13.02  2:47.40  3:22.20  3:56.66  4:30.98
     5:05.86  5:40.32  6:14.98  6:49.61  7:24.47  7:59.56  8:28.38  9:08.06
 21 Kendall Brown       20 AZOT                 8:59.18    9:08.59 SMOC   
       31.54  1:05.35  1:39.49  2:13.84  2:48.29  3:22.28  3:56.71  4:31.20
     5:06.18  5:40.99  6:15.87  6:50.71  7:25.79  8:00.56  8:35.06  9:08.59
 22 Riley Spitser       19 Blue Fins            9:11.73    9:08.84 SMOC   
       31.86  1:06.32  1:41.30  2:15.95  2:50.99  3:25.53  3:46.76  4:35.35
     5:10.57  5:45.06  6:19.74  6:53.71  7:27.63  8:01.26  8:35.49  9:08.84
 23 Ally Schultz        16 CANY                 9:15.09    9:09.60 SMOC   
       30.22  1:03.36  1:37.69  2:12.16  2:46.78  3:21.85  3:56.64  4:31.40
     5:06.44  5:41.92  6:16.99  6:52.41  7:27.15  8:02.08  8:36.78  9:09.60
 24 Emri Moore          20 BY                   9:16.77    9:09.64 SMOC   
       31.78  1:05.56  1:39.91  2:14.43  2:48.89  3:23.26  3:57.76  4:32.40
     5:06.63  5:41.22  6:15.98  6:50.72  7:25.77  8:00.89  8:36.10  9:09.64
 25 Taylor Ruck         14 SAC                  9:12.67    9:11.61 SMOC   
       31.55  1:06.63  1:40.81  2:15.43  2:49.99  3:24.87  3:59.72  4:34.64
     4:54.63  5:44.04  6:18.57  6:53.26  7:15.24  8:02.77  8:36.88  9:11.61
 26 Cecelia Kowalski    17 MAC                 10:03.34Y   9:12.08 SMOC   
       31.64  1:06.25  1:41.07  2:15.91  2:50.64  3:25.63  4:00.23  4:35.14
     5:09.92  5:44.88  6:19.60  6:54.35  7:29.06  8:03.95  8:38.53  9:12.08
 27 Jessica Epps        14 MVN                  9:11.38    9:13.22 SMOC   
       31.81  1:06.51  1:41.30  2:16.04  2:50.61  3:25.60  4:00.38  4:35.33
     5:10.00  5:44.94  6:19.97  6:54.83  7:29.86  8:04.64  8:39.40  9:13.22
 28 Elise Garcia        14 FAST                10:25.20Y   9:13.54 SMOC   
       30.76  1:04.86  1:39.47  2:14.25  2:49.19  3:24.21  4:00.05  4:35.54
     5:11.14  5:46.43  6:21.58  6:56.72  7:31.86  8:07.23  8:40.92  9:13.54
 29 Fiona Majeau        20 STAN                 9:06.87    9:13.96 SMOC   
       32.28  1:07.23  1:41.93  2:16.86  2:51.59  3:26.36  4:01.24  4:35.96
     5:10.93  5:45.71  6:21.12  6:56.13  7:30.79  8:05.36  8:40.06  9:13.96
 30 Addie Chambers      17 KING                10:11.19Y   9:14.92 SMOC   
       31.83  1:06.11  1:41.13  2:15.72  2:50.77  3:26.33  4:01.51  4:36.69
     5:11.26  5:46.53  6:14.57  6:56.61  7:31.52  8:06.41  8:41.15  9:14.92
 31 Nicole Lachance     21 Keyano               9:07.72    9:15.04 SMOC   
       32.40  1:07.64  1:42.52  2:17.69  2:52.68  3:27.74  4:02.70  4:37.73
     5:12.51  5:47.37  6:21.98  6:57.10  7:31.81  8:06.68  8:41.28  9:15.04
 32 Anna Quinn          18 CSSC                 9:15.90    9:15.78 SMOC   
       32.55  1:07.20  1:41.97  2:16.66  2:51.11  3:25.60  4:00.71  4:35.49
     5:10.81  5:46.13  6:21.29  6:56.35  7:31.32  8:06.76  8:42.03  9:15.78
 33 Lena Hayakawa       17 KSC                 10:29.53Y   9:16.27 SMOC   
       31.76  1:06.00  1:41.14  2:16.19  2:50.98  3:25.95  4:01.13  4:36.25
     5:11.70  5:46.92  6:22.23  6:57.90  7:33.25  8:08.48  8:43.08  9:16.27
 34 Savannah DuPuis     15 RSD                  9:14.72    9:17.48 SMOC   
       31.23  1:05.54  1:40.62  2:15.10  2:49.83  3:24.42  3:59.58  4:34.22
     5:09.43  5:44.38  6:19.97  6:55.66  7:31.54  8:07.41  8:43.40  9:17.48
 35 Casey Cunningham    16 AZOT                10:26.23Y   9:17.85 SMOC   
       31.50  1:06.34  1:41.81  2:16.48  2:51.66  3:26.85  4:01.73  4:37.13
     5:12.43  5:48.02  6:23.35  6:59.03  7:34.53  8:09.71  8:44.42  9:17.85
 36 Shelby Stene        15 Keyano               9:18.43    9:17.87 SMOC   
       31.08  1:05.00  1:39.38  2:14.24  2:49.27  3:24.38  3:59.54  4:34.49
     5:09.25  5:44.78  6:20.51  6:56.13  7:32.11  8:07.95  8:43.92  9:17.87
 37 Megan Myers         21 BY                  10:12.43Y   9:20.29        
       31.81  1:05.93  1:40.29  2:15.15  2:50.44  3:25.75  4:01.01  4:36.34
     5:11.95  5:47.42  6:23.23  6:59.14  7:35.11  8:10.41  8:45.86  9:20.29
 38 Mandy Barnes        16 MVN                  9:11.27    9:20.93        
       31.99  1:06.90  1:41.51  2:16.81  2:51.63  3:26.92  4:01.96  4:37.47
     5:12.60  5:48.31  6:23.62  6:59.67  7:35.25  8:11.32  8:46.71  9:20.93
 39 Kendra Griffin      18 SAC                  9:07.89    9:20.98        
       32.18  1:07.15  1:42.36  2:17.65  2:52.99  3:27.88  4:03.38  4:07.33
              4:38.77  5:14.39  5:49.68  6:25.38  7:00.69  8:46.52  9:20.98
 40 Courtney Tseng      14 FAST                10:16.63Y   9:21.29        
       31.43  1:06.20  1:41.67  2:17.37  2:52.61  3:28.63  4:04.61  4:40.58
     5:16.68  5:52.56  6:28.11  7:03.78  7:39.42  8:14.69  8:48.52  9:21.29
 41 Alyssa Cook         17 KING                10:23.65Y   9:21.38        
       31.79  1:05.82  1:40.57  2:15.68  2:51.04  3:26.35  4:02.16  4:38.09
     5:13.74  5:49.38  6:25.21  7:01.14  7:36.33  8:11.86  8:47.91  9:21.38
 42 Rebecca Walton      16 KSC                 10:12.87Y   9:21.45        
       31.28  1:06.13  1:41.37  2:16.91  2:52.49  3:27.91  4:03.28  4:38.82
     5:14.46  5:49.91  6:25.63  7:01.45  7:36.90  8:12.54  8:47.66  9:21.45
 43 Megan Purdy         19 Bch Heatwave         8:58.07    9:21.76        
       32.25  1:06.72  1:41.47  2:16.22  2:51.48  3:26.63  4:01.73  4:37.21
     5:12.78  5:48.25  6:24.12  6:59.65  7:35.21  8:10.92  8:46.74  9:21.76
 44 Sami Nassif         16 MVN                 10:23.71Y   9:22.05        
       30.97  1:05.59  1:40.80  2:16.38  2:52.31  3:28.12  4:03.78  4:39.77
     5:15.54  5:51.22  6:27.26  7:02.89  7:38.65  8:13.80  8:48.39  9:22.05
 45 Casey Brotherton    15 NOVA                 9:11.71    9:22.95        
       32.23  1:07.05  1:41.90  2:16.65  2:51.45  3:26.51  4:01.56  4:36.65
     5:12.18  5:47.76  6:23.28  6:59.34  7:35.53  8:11.53  8:47.83  9:22.95
 46 Kayleen Bretz       15 FAST                10:28.12Y   9:23.26        
       33.13  1:08.60  1:43.87  2:19.19  2:54.56  3:29.83  4:05.18  4:40.72
     5:16.11  5:51.73  6:27.21  7:02.82  7:38.29  8:13.77  8:49.11  9:23.26
 47 Gabrielle Van Tass  15 WAC                 10:27.63Y   9:24.10        
       33.24  1:08.65  1:43.92  2:19.42  2:54.75  3:30.45  4:06.05  4:41.87
     5:17.39  5:53.09  6:28.68  7:04.02  7:39.45  8:14.86  8:49.88  9:24.10
 48 Kira Thomas         15 MAC                 10:18.41Y   9:24.84        
                                                                    4:39.08
     5:14.51  5:50.19  6:25.93  7:02.02  7:37.70  8:13.76  8:49.55  9:24.84
 49 Alyssa Greymont     16 MAKO                10:20.32Y   9:27.56        
       32.88  1:08.14  1:43.44  2:18.98  2:54.56  3:30.10  4:06.21  4:42.08
     5:18.02  5:53.78  6:30.16  7:06.11  7:41.99  8:17.82  8:53.35  9:27.56
 50 Kassidy Lemminn     14 Roadrunner          10:29.54Y   9:27.89        
       31.47  1:05.66  1:40.77  2:16.35  2:52.05  3:28.19  3:49.94  4:40.30
     5:16.18  5:52.50  6:22.06  7:05.10  7:41.83  8:17.78  8:50.62  9:27.89
 51 Lindsay Ladman      16 North Coast         10:33.52Y   9:27.94        
       32.19  1:06.75  1:42.09  2:17.23  2:52.59  3:28.05  4:03.53  4:39.14
     5:14.58  5:50.20  6:26.12  7:02.46  7:38.97  8:15.45  8:51.82  9:27.94
 52 Delise Batiza       20 Roadrunner          10:16.76Y   9:28.48        
       33.13  1:08.93  1:44.68  2:20.44  2:55.96  3:31.51  4:06.83  4:41.79
     5:16.96  5:52.25  6:27.83  7:03.63  7:39.86  8:16.04  8:52.98  9:28.48
 53 Kendal Guy          16 MVN                  9:11.02    9:29.62        
       32.58  1:08.20  1:43.29  2:18.62  2:54.06  3:29.83  4:05.86  4:41.88
     5:17.69  5:53.88  6:30.20  7:06.34  7:42.66  8:19.03  8:54.68  9:29.62
 54 Grace Horvath       15 MAC                 10:30.12Y   9:29.78        
       31.71  1:06.98  1:42.76  2:19.02  2:55.54  3:31.16  4:06.71  4:42.67
     5:18.62  5:54.69  6:30.49  7:06.06  7:41.73  8:17.77  8:53.98  9:29.78
 55 Gabrielle Limon     15 GWSC                10:27.43Y   9:30.44        
       32.72  1:07.75  1:43.68  2:19.34  2:55.30  3:31.01  4:06.74  4:42.47
     5:18.32  5:54.57  6:30.89  7:07.24  7:43.55  8:19.77  8:55.94  9:30.44
 56 Olivia Schubert     16 WAC                 10:31.49Y   9:31.48        
       32.63  1:07.82  1:43.62  2:19.72  2:55.83  3:32.11  4:08.30  4:44.54
     5:20.42  5:56.77  6:32.52  7:08.88  7:44.52  8:20.76  8:56.52  9:31.48
 57 Leah Fisk           17 KING                10:12.24Y   9:32.54        
       31.51  1:05.35  1:40.32  2:15.40  2:51.21  3:27.16  4:03.14  4:39.37
     5:15.91  5:52.38  6:29.01  7:05.70  7:28.20  8:19.46  8:49.70  9:32.54
 58 Miranda Rouse       18 GWSC                10:26.65Y   9:32.57        
       32.62  1:08.45  1:43.79  2:19.57  2:55.50  3:31.29  4:07.24  4:43.23
     5:19.59  5:55.62  6:31.82  7:08.43  7:44.29  8:20.63  8:56.87  9:32.57
 59 Cathryn Salladin    14 FAST                10:29.79Y   9:33.40        
       30.97  1:05.85  1:41.50  2:17.62  2:53.98  3:30.38  4:06.77  4:43.52
     5:20.42  5:57.05  6:33.22  7:09.50  7:45.75  8:22.00  8:57.72  9:33.40
 60 Nicole Matheson     15 YWSF                10:24.16Y   9:33.71        
       32.92  1:08.23  1:44.15  2:19.72  2:55.42  3:31.19  4:07.10  4:42.83
     5:18.83  5:54.80  6:31.02  7:07.06  7:43.56  8:20.18  8:57.21  9:33.71
 61 Destiny Kling       13 YWSF                10:20.33Y   9:34.47        
       31.89  1:07.33  1:43.09  2:19.36  2:55.26  3:31.67  4:07.64  4:44.08
     5:20.42  5:56.96  6:33.62  7:10.66  7:46.61  9:34.47                  
 62 Mandy Schatz        17 FAST                10:30.35Y   9:35.56        
       32.58  1:07.55  1:43.21  2:18.99  2:55.04  3:31.20  4:07.08  4:43.27
     5:19.72  5:56.27  6:33.28  7:09.76  7:46.37  8:23.13  9:00.09  9:35.56
 63 Gwendolyn Walter    19 FAST                 9:06.55    9:37.02        
       32.50  1:08.33  1:44.32  2:20.25  2:56.41  3:32.41  4:08.69  4:45.15
     5:21.29  5:57.58  6:34.28  7:10.85  7:47.63  8:24.48  9:01.19  9:37.02
 64 Maddie Cosgrove     16 MVY                 10:32.43Y   9:39.13        
       33.05  1:09.22  1:45.96  2:22.43  2:58.73  3:35.29  4:12.05  4:48.44
     5:25.41  6:01.90  6:38.71  7:15.27  7:52.09  8:28.57  9:04.88  9:39.13
 65 Holli Johnson       14 NEP                 10:23.78Y   9:39.54        
       32.13  1:07.50  1:43.44  2:19.60  2:55.77  3:32.25  4:08.64  4:45.17
     5:21.99  5:58.88  6:30.82  7:12.62  7:49.68  8:26.49  9:03.29  9:39.54
 66 Gabbie Brown        14 AZOT                10:33.77Y   9:40.66        
       32.31  1:07.15  1:42.92  2:18.78  2:55.24  3:31.86  4:08.71  4:45.22
     5:22.12  5:59.30  6:36.53  7:13.57  7:51.18  8:27.88  9:05.02  9:40.66
 67 Hannah Herbst       16 NEP                 10:15.20Y   9:40.95        
       31.81  1:06.45  1:41.82  2:17.50  2:54.06  3:30.41  4:07.33  4:43.92
     5:21.08  5:58.20  6:35.44  7:12.74  7:50.07  8:26.99  9:04.52  9:40.95
 68 Lara Yasumi         15 KSC                 10:32.45Y   9:41.11        
       33.30  1:09.01  1:44.67  2:21.07  2:57.34  3:34.26  4:10.79  4:47.86
     5:24.68  6:01.62  6:38.63  7:15.60  7:52.56  8:29.71  9:06.01  9:41.11
 69 Katya Burjakowsky   16 NOVA                 9:16.93    9:41.72        
       31.83  1:06.56  1:42.43  2:18.77  2:55.79  3:32.31  4:09.37  4:46.55
     5:23.54  6:00.77  6:37.50  7:14.53  7:51.57  8:28.75  9:05.66  9:41.72
 70 Emma Osowski        18 CANY                10:28.05Y   9:42.23        
       31.16  1:05.39  1:40.55  2:15.76  2:51.85  3:28.02  4:05.08  4:42.27
     5:19.87  5:57.33  6:35.18  7:13.12  7:51.09  8:28.61  9:05.79  9:42.23
 71 Casey Duckworth     19 GWSC                10:20.72Y   9:43.89        
       32.73  1:07.82  1:43.93  2:20.21  2:57.21  3:33.52  4:11.14  4:47.97
     5:25.56  6:02.20  6:40.23  7:16.89  7:54.47  8:31.22  9:07.95  9:43.89
 72 Kristina Hendrick   18 SMSC                10:24.82Y   9:44.41        
       32.65  1:08.28  1:44.41  2:20.52  2:56.83  3:33.63  4:10.53  4:47.65
     5:24.89  6:02.10  6:39.16  7:16.08  7:53.29  8:30.46  9:07.74  9:44.41
 73 Raselle Chetwynd    16 MVN                  9:14.02    9:46.38        
       32.41  1:08.10  1:44.02  2:19.99  2:56.16  3:32.48  4:09.24  4:46.22
     5:23.29  6:00.75  6:38.70  7:16.36  7:54.28  8:32.01  9:09.55  9:46.38
 74 Sarah Proctor       15 CLSS                10:33.70Y   9:49.40        
       32.87  1:09.08  1:46.34  2:23.97  3:00.98  3:38.50  4:16.17  4:54.02
     5:31.65  6:09.32  6:46.30  7:23.07  7:59.66  8:36.67  9:13.27  9:49.40
 75 Brianna Fleeman     17 KING                 9:52.50    9:54.56        
       32.63  1:07.67  1:43.66  2:19.55  2:56.44  3:33.11  4:10.58  4:48.40
     5:26.83  6:04.86  6:43.43  7:21.46  8:00.26  8:38.76  9:17.12  9:54.56
 76 Lilly Creswick      16 SAC                 10:16.68Y   9:57.38        
       33.03  1:09.00  1:46.75  2:24.19  3:02.10  3:39.99  4:17.87  4:56.18
     5:33.62  6:12.02  6:49.86  7:27.66  8:05.11  8:43.31  9:20.76  9:57.38
 -- Grace Anderson      18 MVN                  9:11.14         DQ        
 
Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   15:42.54        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
 Pool Record:   15:42.54        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
American Rec: A 15:34.23        2014 Katie Ledecky, USA                        
World Record: W 15:34.23        2014 Katie Ledecky, USA                        
                16:52.99  NAT 2014 LCM National
                17:14.29  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                18:05.62  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  18:05.62
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tabitha Baumann     18 Keyano              16:34.29   16:28.77 NAT     20  
       30.26  1:02.98  1:36.02  2:09.08  2:42.29  3:15.50  3:48.66  4:21.81
     4:55.03  5:28.38  6:01.59  6:34.78  7:07.99  7:41.17  8:14.35  8:47.65
     9:20.87  9:54.00 10:27.35 11:00.68 11:33.77 12:06.85 12:39.98 13:13.17
    13:46.24 14:19.36 14:52.37 15:25.42 15:58.11 16:28.77                  
  2 Megan Rankin        20 GWSC                16:38.89   16:53.08 JRN     17  
       31.17  1:04.09  1:37.47  2:10.81  2:44.34  3:17.68  3:51.04  4:24.40
     4:57.82  5:31.42  6:04.93  6:38.47  7:12.31  7:46.21  8:20.02  8:53.69
     9:27.74 10:01.65 10:35.76 11:09.67 11:43.90 12:18.18 12:52.66 13:27.05
    14:01.70 14:35.90 15:10.76 15:45.21 16:19.64 16:53.08                  
  3 Sam Harding         20 WILD                16:42.46   17:00.49 JRN     16  
       31.69  1:05.16  1:39.12  2:12.84  2:46.93  3:20.73  3:54.69  4:28.79
     5:03.17  5:37.03  6:11.12  6:45.23  7:19.72  7:53.61  8:27.90  9:02.08
     9:36.60 10:10.85 10:45.28 11:19.29 11:53.67 12:27.87 13:02.17 13:36.23
    14:10.93 14:45.07 15:19.51 15:53.37 16:27.37 17:00.49                  
  4 Brittany Kahn       17 AZOT                17:00.83   17:03.71 JRN     15  
     1:04.59  2:12.39  3:20.73  4:29.09  5:37.71  6:46.17  7:54.98  9:03.51
    10:12.36 11:21.01 12:29.97 13:38.97 14:47.54 15:56.39 17:03.71         
  5 Allie Fogleman      17 CSSC                17:17.86   17:07.16 JRN     14  
       31.50  1:04.95  1:39.06  2:13.29  2:47.78  3:22.14  3:56.40  4:30.60
     5:04.51  5:38.68  6:13.06  6:47.30  7:21.86  7:56.36  8:30.87  9:05.38
     9:39.78 10:14.34 10:48.76 11:23.33 11:57.68 12:32.38 13:06.74 13:41.45
    14:15.90 14:50.62 15:25.01 15:59.34 16:33.61 17:07.16                  
  6 Kendall Brown       20 AZOT                17:12.36   17:20.07 SMOC    13  
       31.19  1:04.66  1:38.98  2:13.32  2:47.65  3:22.12  3:56.92  4:31.36
     5:05.98  5:40.76  6:15.86  6:50.79  7:26.10  8:01.05  8:36.41  9:11.20
     9:46.10 10:20.99 10:56.08 11:30.83 12:05.62 12:40.27 13:15.19 13:50.19
    14:25.46 15:00.67 15:35.95 16:11.12 16:46.07 17:20.07                  
  7 Sophia Saroukian    15 Keyano              16:48.89   17:21.83 SMOC    12  
       31.70  1:05.82  1:40.49  2:14.83  2:49.42  3:23.88  3:58.61  4:33.35
     5:08.13  5:42.78  6:17.27  6:51.96  7:26.74  8:01.44  8:36.36  9:11.04
     9:45.77 10:20.53 10:55.62 11:30.81 12:05.85 12:41.08 13:16.15 13:51.34
    14:26.65 15:02.09 15:37.21 16:12.66 16:47.76 17:21.83                  
  8 Taylor Ruck         14 SAC                 17:47.07   17:27.39 SMOC    11  
     1:06.21  2:16.00  3:26.16  4:36.68  5:46.86  6:56.29  8:05.98  9:15.56
    10:25.76 11:36.48 12:47.02 13:57.77 15:07.91 16:18.36 17:27.39         
  9 Ashley Forsyth      22 KSC                 16:58.69Y  17:29.58 SMOC     9  
     1:06.09  2:16.19  3:26.21  4:36.16  5:46.78  6:48.61  8:06.62  9:18.37
    10:29.07 11:39.67 12:50.43 14:00.52 15:10.68 16:20.88 17:29.58         
 10 Nicole Lachance     21 Keyano              17:35.13   17:39.10 SMOC     7  
     1:07.95  2:18.96  3:30.43  4:41.98  5:53.14  7:03.76  8:14.46  9:25.41
    10:36.26 11:46.95 12:57.55 14:08.67 15:19.35 16:30.31 17:39.10         
 11 Emri Moore          20 BY                  16:36.83Y  17:39.85 SMOC     6  
     1:06.34  2:15.95  3:25.96  4:36.26  5:46.83  6:57.36  8:08.12  9:18.75
    10:29.53 11:40.25 12:51.23 14:02.91 15:15.02 16:27.87 17:39.85         
 12 Cecelia Kowalski    17 MAC                 17:58.94   17:40.43 SMOC     5  
     1:05.03  2:14.73  3:25.46  4:23.33  5:46.68  6:58.21  8:10.03  9:21.60
    10:33.42 11:45.26 12:57.06 14:08.49 15:19.49 16:30.60 17:40.43         
 13 Addie Chambers      17 KING                17:56.25   17:43.11 SMOC     4  
     1:06.84  2:17.81  3:29.23  4:39.76  5:50.94  7:01.95  8:13.12  9:24.10
    10:35.54 11:47.13 12:58.80 14:10.14 15:21.77 16:33.28 17:43.11         
 14 Shelby Stene        15 Keyano              17:34.95   17:45.35 SMOC     3  
       32.26  1:06.71  1:42.07  2:17.67  2:53.35  3:28.79  4:04.40  4:40.07
     5:15.85  5:51.60  6:26.84  7:02.35  7:37.76  8:13.39  8:48.79  9:24.44
    10:00.22 10:36.32 11:12.46 11:48.51 12:24.07 13:00.05 13:35.86 14:11.98
    14:47.96 15:23.96 15:59.74 16:36.08 17:11.43 17:45.35                  
 15 Sami Nassif         16 MVN                 17:51.05   17:52.33 SMOC     2  
     1:08.05  2:20.08  3:32.60  4:44.99  5:57.56  7:09.34  8:21.21  9:32.96
    10:44.31 11:56.08 13:08.34 14:19.89 15:31.24 16:42.94 17:52.33         
 16 Kira Thomas         15 MAC                 17:36.53Y  17:52.45 SMOC     1  
     1:07.99  2:18.71  3:29.70  4:41.00  5:51.94  7:03.20  8:14.97  9:27.27
    10:39.06 11:51.56 13:04.12 14:16.36 15:28.45 16:40.83 17:52.45         
 17 Kendra Griffin      18 SAC                 17:13.80   17:53.09 SMOC   
       32.61  1:07.64  1:43.35  2:18.83  2:54.62  3:30.13  4:05.80  4:41.53
     5:17.26  5:53.02  6:28.92  7:04.78  7:40.70  8:16.62  8:52.87  9:28.72
    10:04.92 10:40.65 11:16.58 11:52.72 12:28.73 13:04.73 13:40.85 14:16.94
    14:52.89 15:29.21 16:05.03 16:41.17 17:17.32 17:53.09                  
 18 Rebecca Walton      16 KSC                 17:54.78   17:54.40 SMOC   
     1:07.97  2:19.92  3:31.17  4:42.76  5:54.42  6:53.63  8:09.30  9:24.54
    10:40.01 11:54.48 13:06.71 14:19.23 15:31.46 16:43.31 17:54.40         
 19 Megan Purdy         19 Bch Heatwave        18:01.46   17:58.01 SMOC   
     1:08.83  2:20.91  3:32.62  4:44.33  5:55.94  7:07.91  8:20.57  9:32.37
    10:44.49 11:56.99 13:09.02 14:21.07 15:33.97 16:46.61 17:58.01         
 20 Olivia Schubert     16 WAC                 17:33.34Y  18:03.85 SMOC   
     1:09.00  2:21.29  3:33.35  4:45.70  5:57.84  7:10.96  8:24.03  9:37.04
    10:50.09 12:02.62 13:15.18 14:28.06 15:41.45 16:53.93 18:03.85         
 21 Kassidy Lemminn     14 Roadrunner          17:27.01Y  18:05.68        
     1:07.96  2:20.31  3:32.54  4:45.83  5:59.56  7:11.92  8:23.77  9:35.96
    10:47.99 12:00.51 13:13.28 14:26.02 15:38.77 16:52.34 18:05.68         
 22 Mandy Barnes        16 MVN                 17:25.20   18:06.12        
     1:07.20  2:18.16  3:30.10  4:42.60  5:54.77  7:07.30  8:19.77  9:33.22
    10:46.54 12:00.25 13:13.71 14:26.88 15:40.42 16:53.94 18:06.12         
 23 Gabrielle Van Tass  15 WAC                 18:06.39Y  18:08.19        
     1:09.77  2:23.11  3:36.50  4:49.39  6:02.57  7:16.11  8:29.02  9:41.11
    10:53.25 12:05.49 13:18.32 14:31.42 15:44.40 16:57.38 18:08.19         
 24 Hannah Herbst       16 NEP                 17:20.52Y  18:12.29        
     1:07.06  2:19.47  3:32.76  4:46.18  5:59.64  7:12.81  8:25.79  9:38.86
    10:52.04 12:05.14 13:18.72 14:32.47 15:46.11 17:00.53 18:12.29         
 25 Kayleen Bretz       15 FAST                17:38.31Y  18:13.25        
     1:10.22  2:22.91  3:35.26  4:47.47  6:00.33  7:13.20  8:25.90  9:39.22
    10:52.56 12:05.95 13:19.66 14:33.53 15:47.06 17:00.64 18:13.25         
 26 Alyssa Greymont     16 MAKO                17:29.21Y  18:14.88        
     1:08.14  2:20.50  3:32.76  4:46.12  5:59.66  7:12.92  8:26.45  9:40.55
    10:54.80 12:09.40 13:23.94 14:38.43 15:51.74 17:05.23 18:14.88         
 27 Casey Brotherton    15 NOVA                17:51.76   18:16.48        
     1:08.36  2:19.44  3:31.13  4:42.93  5:55.70  7:08.24  8:21.32  9:35.42
    10:49.56 12:04.35 13:18.86 14:33.55 15:48.82 17:03.32 18:16.48         
 28 Grace Anderson      18 MVN                 17:40.63   18:16.95        
     1:10.18  2:23.14  3:36.03  4:49.44  6:03.39  7:16.63  8:30.83  9:44.27
    10:58.16 12:12.08 13:25.11 14:38.84 15:52.22 17:05.35 18:16.95         
 29 Nicole Matheson     15 YWSF                17:18.48Y  18:17.90        
     1:10.30  2:23.42  3:36.28  4:49.27  6:02.52  7:16.52  8:29.86  9:43.53
    10:57.06 12:10.88 13:24.21 14:38.42 15:52.31 17:05.92 18:17.90         
 30 Mandy Schatz        17 FAST                17:51.81   18:18.91        
     1:07.98  2:19.86  3:32.19  4:44.96  5:57.63  7:10.19  8:23.18  9:37.54
    10:51.94 12:05.91 13:20.97 14:35.92 15:50.93 17:05.41 18:18.91         
 31 Destiny Kling       13 YWSF                17:15.33Y  18:33.88        
     1:10.26  2:24.58  3:39.07  4:53.93  6:08.78  7:23.69  8:39.03  9:53.96
    11:09.10 12:11.64 13:22.66 14:33.86 15:44.45 17:22.00 18:33.88         
 32 Casey Cunningham    16 AZOT                17:37.95Y  18:34.83        
     1:08.24  2:20.63  3:32.88  4:45.41  5:59.82  7:14.82  8:30.09  9:45.93
    11:01.16 12:17.43 13:33.52 14:49.54 16:05.21 17:20.92 18:34.83         
 33 Holli Johnson       14 NEP                 18:04.92   18:38.03        
     1:09.36  2:24.12  3:39.33  4:54.34  6:09.93  7:25.40  8:40.68  9:56.34
    11:08.96          13:33.92 14:38.98 15:52.89 17:24.09 18:38.03         
 34 Kendal Guy          16 MVN                 18:01.56   18:38.33        
     1:10.62  2:24.58  3:38.77  4:53.46  6:08.49  7:23.19  8:37.56  9:52.35
    11:07.00 12:22.18 13:37.82 14:53.42 16:09.17 17:24.43 18:38.33         
 35 Sydney Kimura       17 KSC                 18:03.84   18:56.24        
     1:09.54  2:24.11  3:39.01  4:54.27  6:09.35  7:25.41  8:41.78  9:58.77
    11:16.17 12:33.25 13:50.88 15:08.46 16:25.69 17:42.34 18:56.24         
 36 Danielle Nowaski    13 CAST                18:25.90   18:59.08        
     1:10.86  2:25.08  3:40.07  4:55.52  5:54.99  7:27.40           9:48.07
    11:17.37 12:34.52 13:52.16 15:09.75 16:26.66 17:43.70 18:59.08         
 37 Sarah Nowaski       16 CAST                17:58.86   19:04.45        
     1:10.62  2:25.38  3:41.08  4:57.48  6:14.52  7:31.43  8:49.33 10:06.55
    11:24.54 12:42.51 13:58.95 15:14.81 16:30.60 17:47.86 19:04.45         
 38 Lilly Creswick      16 SAC                 17:23.99Y  19:05.97        
     1:08.51  2:21.57  3:37.03  4:53.49  6:11.24  7:28.61  8:46.92 10:03.71
    11:22.02 12:39.54 13:57.46 15:14.79 16:32.79 17:49.98 19:05.97         
 39 Maureen McShane     15 MVN                 17:54.13   19:08.81        
     1:08.56  2:22.28  3:37.32  4:52.53  6:08.62  7:25.73  8:43.06 10:00.51
    11:18.59 12:37.05 13:55.90 15:14.30 16:32.97 17:52.18 19:08.81         
 40 Samantha Leanza     19 MVNM                17:34.36Y  19:21.81        
     1:10.30  2:25.75  3:42.58  4:59.87  6:17.39  7:35.04  8:53.65 10:12.66
    11:31.69 12:50.31 14:08.73 15:26.23 16:44.20 18:03.39 19:21.81         
 -- Leah Fisk           17 KING                17:16.06Y        DQ        
 -- Savannah DuPuis     15 RSD                 18:01.20         DQ        
 -- Sabrina Anderson    16 GWSC                17:38.64Y        DQ        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
 Pool Record:   1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
American Rec: A   59.58        2002 Natalie Coughlin                           
World Record: W   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie Coughlin - USA                     
                1:03.29  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:04.59  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:10.57  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.57
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brea Larchick             15 MAC                  1:14.82    1:12.17        
       35.01  1:12.17                                                      
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
 Pool Record:   1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
American Rec: A   59.58        2002 Natalie Coughlin                           
World Record: W   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie Coughlin - USA                     
                1:03.29  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:04.59  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:10.57  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.57
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briana Inman              16 MP                   1:17.98    1:16.96        
                         37.40  1:16.96                                    
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
 Pool Record:   1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
American Rec: A   58.33        2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
World Record: W   58.12        2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
                1:03.29  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:04.59  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:10.57  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.57
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooklynn Snodgras  20 CASC                 1:02.24    1:00.81 NAT     20  
       29.86  1:00.81                                                      
  2 Kendyl Stewart      19 North Coast          1:02.47    1:02.23 NAT     17  
       30.68  1:02.23                                                      
  3 Sam Wicks           20 BY                   1:04.27    1:02.75 NAT     16  
       30.78  1:02.75                                                      
  4 Heidi VanderWel     18 KING                 1:04.03    1:02.99 NAT     15  
       30.68  1:02.99                                                      
  5 Ella Eastin         17 SCAL                 1:04.60    1:03.56 JRN     14  
       31.40  1:03.56                                                      
  6 Yulduz Kuchkarova   20 RST                  1:03.27    1:03.57 JRN     13  
       30.56  1:03.57                                                      
  7 Eva Merrell         14 AZOT                 1:04.31    1:03.86 JRN     12  
       31.14  1:03.86                                                      
  8 Mackenzie Glover    16 TOBA                 1:03.98    1:04.06 JRN     11  
       31.62  1:04.06                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jasmine Mau         18 KSC                  1:05.09    1:04.42 JRN      9  
       31.58  1:04.42                                                      
 10 Sarah McLean        19 BTSC                 1:04.76    1:04.56 JRN      7  
       31.57  1:04.56                                                      
 11 Courtney Mykkanen   16 NOVA                 1:05.15    1:04.71 SMOC     6  
       31.57  1:04.71                                                      
 12 Leona Jennings      23 KING                 1:04.82    1:05.09 SMOC     5  
       31.86  1:05.09                                                      
 13 Emily Eastin        16 SCAL                 1:04.66    1:05.20 SMOC     4  
       31.63  1:05.20                                                      
 14 Taylor McCoy        14 GMSC                 1:05.24    1:05.50 SMOC     3  
       31.93  1:05.50                                                      
 15 Lena Gavrilova      21 TRA                  1:05.07    1:05.69 SMOC     2  
       31.65  1:05.69                                                      
 16 Katie McLaughlin    16 MVN                  1:05.22    1:05.79 SMOC     1  
       32.70  1:05.79                                                      
C - Final
 17 Anu Nihipali        18 KSC                  1:05.85    1:04.16 JRN    
       30.79  1:04.16                                                      
 18 Aislinn Light       15 SCAL                 1:05.61    1:04.83 SMOC   
       31.78  1:04.83                                                      
 19 Gianna Haugen       16 KING                 1:05.74    1:05.19 SMOC   
       32.26  1:05.19                                                      
 20 Jasmine Margetts    17 CITI                 1:05.60    1:05.27 SMOC   
       32.53  1:05.27                                                      
 21 Elena England       15 CLSS                 1:05.88    1:05.42 SMOC   
       32.16  1:05.42                                                      
 22 Kelli Benjamin      21 UN-15                1:05.63    1:05.91 SMOC   
       32.20  1:05.91                                                      
 23 Matti Harrison      16 AZM                  1:05.39    1:06.13 SMOC   
       32.13  1:06.13                                                      
 24 Melanie Busch       20 UN-09                1:05.47    1:07.34 SMOC   
       31.89  1:07.34                                                      
Preliminaries
 16 Tess Behrens        21 MINN                 1:05.24                   
       31.63  1:05.24                                                      
 26 Heather Lam         16 VPSC                 1:05.93                   
       32.26  1:05.93                                                      
 27 Mckenzie Summers    18 UBCD                 1:06.03                   
       32.35  1:06.03                                                      
 28 Lindsey Engel       18 OCW                  1:06.21                   
       31.65  1:06.21                                                      
 29 Cali Raukar         16 MP                   1:06.38                   
       32.11  1:06.38                                                      
 30 Stanzi Moseley      16 Roadrunner           1:06.41                   
       31.88  1:06.41                                                      
 31 Daniela Georges     17 AZOT                 1:06.50                   
       32.33  1:06.50                                                      
 32 Katie Glavinovich   14 UN-23                1:06.77                   
       32.87  1:06.77                                                      
 33 Andrea Basaraba     20 UN-02                1:06.78                   
       32.83  1:06.78                                                      
 34 Sydney Johansen     21 BY                   1:06.97                   
       32.76  1:06.97                                                      
 35 Nunu Singh          16 WDSC                 1:07.17                   
       32.72  1:07.17                                                      
 35 Madison Frederick   15 TMEC                 1:07.17                   
       32.83  1:07.17                                                      
 37 Brynne O'Shea       14 MAC                  1:07.22                   
       32.98  1:07.22                                                      
 38 Emily Overholt      16 WVOSC                1:07.34                   
       32.86  1:07.34                                                      
 39 Deanne Umbay        15 CSSC                 1:07.39                   
       32.49  1:07.39                                                      
 40 Katharine Santilen  19 UN-06                1:07.48                   
       32.37  1:07.48                                                      
 40 Steph Bartel        15 CLOV                 1:07.48                   
       32.33  1:07.48                                                      
 42 *Margaux Farrell    23 Trojan               1:07.50                   
       32.96  1:07.50                                                      
 43 Kathryn Doyle       15 CITI                 1:07.54                   
       33.73  1:07.54                                                      
 44 McKenna Garfein     19 UN-05                1:07.56                   
       33.02  1:07.56                                                      
 45 Victoria Toris      17 SAC                  1:07.57                   
       32.55  1:07.57                                                      
 46 Paige Kremer        17 Keyano               1:07.63                   
       32.72  1:07.63                                                      
 47 Allison Winter      17 PSC                  1:07.68                   
       33.09  1:07.68                                                      
 48 Amy Lubawy          18 Bch Heatwave         1:07.78                   
       33.36  1:07.78                                                      
 49 Lindsay Ladman      16 North Coast          1:07.79                   
       32.86  1:07.79                                                      
 50 Riley Spitser       19 Blue Fins            1:07.84                   
       33.12  1:07.84                                                      
 51 Samantha Fazio      17 SAC                  1:07.92                   
       32.51  1:07.92                                                      
 52 Jessica Pentlarge   14 North Coast          1:07.93                   
       33.69  1:07.93                                                      
 53 Mary Hanson         21 UN-18                1:07.94                   
       32.55  1:07.94                                                      
 54 Eryn Weldon         21 UNAB                 1:08.04                   
       33.61  1:08.04                                                      
 55 Chelsea Bailey      21 San Diego St         1:08.14                   
       32.05  1:08.14                                                      
 56 Alexa Markl         14 UN-19                1:08.20                   
       32.96  1:08.20                                                      
 57 Victoria Kirshner   15 CANY                 1:08.52                   
       32.88  1:08.52                                                      
 58 Mik Ranslem         17 CANY                 1:08.60                   
       32.90  1:08.60                                                      
 59 Haley Preston       20 CLSS                 1:08.64                   
       33.90  1:08.64                                                      
 60 Sydney Franzen      16 MVN                  1:08.69                   
       33.59  1:08.69                                                      
 61 Abby Chopp          17 CSSC                 1:08.71                   
       33.98  1:08.71                                                      
 62 Carly Perri         15 NOVA                 1:09.04                   
       33.58  1:09.04                                                      
 63 Sydney Okubo        14 AZOT                 1:09.06                   
       33.69  1:09.06                                                      
 63 Camryn Barry        15 NOVA                 1:09.06                   
       33.29  1:09.06                                                      
 65 Emma Broome         15 SAC                  1:09.21                   
       33.77  1:09.21                                                      
 66 Shae Nicolaisen     13 GOLD                 1:09.31                   
       34.20  1:09.31                                                      
 67 Sharon Bravo Rivas  20 ECU                  1:09.48                   
       33.85  1:09.48                                                      
 68 Elizabeth Pulido    17 SMSC                 1:09.49                   
       33.71  1:09.49                                                      
 69 Julee Keenan-River  15 RSD                  1:09.61                   
       33.98  1:09.61                                                      
 70 Georgia Kidd        16 Keyano               1:09.66                   
       33.86  1:09.66                                                      
 71 Emily Longfellow    15 RST                  1:09.71                   
       33.56  1:09.71                                                      
 72 Lizzie Devitt       17 MVN                  1:09.74                   
       34.38  1:09.74                                                      
 73 Katie Barnhill      15 TORR                 1:09.84                   
       34.05  1:09.84                                                      
 74 Aislinn Dresel      18 MP                   1:09.92                   
       33.42  1:09.92                                                      
 75 Hayden Walker       19 SAC                  1:09.96                   
       34.05  1:09.96                                                      
 76 Savanna Carlson     15 AZM                  1:09.97                   
       34.36  1:09.97                                                      
 77 Samantha Kegel      17 LAC                  1:10.02                   
       34.59  1:10.02                                                      
 78 Stephanie Sin       17 RTLR                 1:10.05                   
       34.38  1:10.05                                                      
 79 Claire Boom         16 SRVL                 1:10.09                   
       34.48  1:10.09                                                      
 80 Emma Osowski        18 CANY                 1:10.11                   
       34.12  1:10.11                                                      
 81 Samantha Morris     16 Blue Fins            1:10.14                   
       34.02  1:10.14                                                      
 82 Jordan Payne        15 North Coast          1:10.15                   
       33.93  1:10.15                                                      
 83 Paola Hernandez     19 SMSC                 1:10.16                   
       33.96  1:10.16                                                      
 84 Vicky Gong          13 MVN                  1:10.19                   
       34.08  1:10.19                                                      
 85 Nicqueline Rettber  16 GWSC                 1:10.29                   
       34.14  1:10.29                                                      
 86 Kalie Novosedliak   14 RSD                  1:10.32                   
       33.83  1:10.32                                                      
 87 Caitlin Ryan        15 CLSS                 1:10.46                   
       34.48  1:10.46                                                      
 88 Gabbie Libang       17 CSSC                 1:10.47                   
       34.71  1:10.47                                                      
 89 Saranna Quach       16 LKWD                 1:10.54                   
       34.38  1:10.54                                                      
 90 Maddie Allen        17 MAC                  1:10.61                   
       34.52  1:10.61                                                      
 91 Lisa Ellis          18 DACA                 1:10.66                   
       34.66  1:10.66                                                      
 92 Sami Guttmacher     18 SAC                  1:10.69                   
       34.18  1:10.69                                                      
 93 Lauren Borst        16 SAC                  1:10.73                   
       34.03  1:10.73                                                      
 94 Autumn D'Arcy       14 RST                  1:10.74                   
       34.15  1:10.74                                                      
 95 Alexandra Rodman    18 North Coast          1:10.76                   
       34.38  1:10.76                                                      
 96 Chantel Petty       17 CSSC                 1:10.86                   
       34.38  1:10.86                                                      
 97 Ksenia Afonicheva   16 TORR                 1:10.88                   
       35.06  1:10.88                                                      
 98 Mia Cunnan          16 MP                   1:11.01                   
       34.59  1:11.01                                                      
 99 Iman Bourdi         16 NOVA                 1:11.04                   
       34.26  1:11.04                                                      
100 Katelyn Thomas      14 UN-24                1:11.11                   
       34.67  1:11.11                                                      
101 Hayden Clark        16 YWSF                 1:11.22                   
       34.88  1:11.22                                                      
102 Audrey Steen        14 TORR                 1:11.28                   
       34.50  1:11.28                                                      
103 Molly Bullington    18 PSC                  1:11.40                   
       34.74  1:11.40                                                      
104 Margaret Hofstadte  19 OCW                  1:11.41                   
       34.48  1:11.41                                                      
105 Mckenzie Kelly      14 CAST                 1:11.44                   
       35.29  1:11.44                                                      
106 Emily Goodbar       17 Tule Nation          1:11.47                   
       34.61  1:11.47                                                      
107 Marissa Woytowitz   16 RSD                  1:11.49                   
       34.79  1:11.49                                                      
108 Holly Fosmire       18 GWSC                 1:11.51                   
       35.06  1:11.51                                                      
109 Gabriella Fagan     14 SAC                  1:11.57                   
       34.66  1:11.57                                                      
110 Kaila Wong          15 RYL                  1:11.58                   
       34.86  1:11.58                                                      
111 Sydney Kimura       17 KSC                  1:11.60                   
       34.37  1:11.60                                                      
112 Emma Henderson      18 UN-06                1:11.62                   
       34.61  1:11.62                                                      
113 Danielle Nowaski    13 CAST                 1:11.64                   
       35.23  1:11.64                                                      
114 Katherine Young     15 UN-23                1:11.67                   
       34.43  1:11.67                                                      
115 Ally Yancy          14 SAC                  1:11.84                   
       35.65  1:11.84                                                      
116 Breanna Tran        18 OCW                  1:12.01                   
       33.94  1:12.01                                                      
116 Sophia Morici       14 CANY                 1:12.01                   
       34.86  1:12.01                                                      
118 Whitney Chang       15 NOVA                 1:12.26                   
       34.95  1:12.26                                                      
119 Emily Chung         16 TORR                 1:12.36                   
       34.83  1:12.36                                                      
120 Emilee White        18 FAST                 1:12.42                   
       35.76  1:12.42                                                      
121 Crystal Lore        17 RSD                  1:12.43                   
       34.98  1:12.43                                                      
122 Brie Alford         17 MAC                  1:12.47                   
       35.09  1:12.47                                                      
123 Lesli Diane Inurri  22 NASE                 1:12.49                   
       34.23  1:12.49                                                      
124 Farah Stack         15 MSS                  1:12.52                   
       35.55  1:12.52                                                      
125 Kelsie Kan          16 NOVA                 1:12.54                   
       34.85  1:12.54                                                      
126 Andrea Felix        14 UN-11                1:12.57                   
       35.32  1:12.57                                                      
127 Khloe McCarthy      16 Tule Nation          1:12.64                   
       35.57  1:12.64                                                      
128 Madeleine Salesky   17 MP                   1:12.85                   
       35.11  1:12.85                                                      
128 Michelle Detka      19 YWSF                 1:12.85                   
       35.66  1:12.85                                                      
130 Michelle Jacob      17 RSD                  1:13.00                   
       35.60  1:13.00                                                      
131 Taylor Shewchuk     17 SAC                  1:13.05                   
       35.62  1:13.05                                                      
132 Leanne Sun          17 TMEC                 1:13.33                   
       35.71  1:13.33                                                      
133 Destiny Kling       13 YWSF                 1:13.41                   
       35.12  1:13.41                                                      
134 Sydney Garvy        15 MAC                  1:13.43                   
       35.72  1:13.43                                                      
135 Laura Williams      17 KING                 1:13.44                   
       34.02  1:13.44                                                      
135 Victoria Epps       15 MVN                  1:13.44                   
       35.45  1:13.44                                                      
137 Brittney Miles      13 MESA                 1:13.89                   
       35.82  1:13.89                                                      
138 El Yellin           16 MVN                  1:14.01                   
       36.37  1:14.01                                                      
139 Anastasia Ibrahim   18 RST                  1:14.14                   
       36.06  1:14.14                                                      
140 Annika Mellen       17 MP                   1:14.39                   
       35.94  1:14.39                                                      
141 Kristi Fecarotta    16 NOVA                 1:15.20                   
       36.66  1:15.20                                                      
142 Kayla Heiss         18 KSC                  1:15.44                   
       36.23  1:15.44                                                      
143 Gilly Robles        13 RTLR                 1:16.05                   
       36.42  1:16.05                                                      
 -- Sarah Mossman       18 HCOR                     DQ                    
 -- Sieara Kling        15 YWSF                     DQ                    
       35.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Daniela Rueda       20 FAST                     DQ                    
 -- Marina Spadoni      20 UN-09                    DQ                    
       33.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Brynne Wong         18 UN-22                    DQ                    
 -- Katie Shannahan     17 SAC                      DQ                    
       34.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Tianna Rissling     21 UCSC                     DQ                    
 -- Rachel Thompson     17 OCW                      DQ                    
 -- Taylor Ruck         14 SAC                      DQ                    
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
 Pool Record:   1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
American Rec: A   58.33        2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
World Record: W   58.12        2009 Gemma Spofforth, GBR                       
                1:03.29  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:04.59  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:10.57  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.57
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooklynn Snodgrass       20 CASC                 1:00.23    1:02.24 qNAT   
       30.91  1:02.24                                                      
  2 Kendyl Stewart            19 North Coast          1:01.14    1:02.47 qNAT   
       30.53  1:02.47                                                      
  3 Yulduz Kuchkarova         20 RST                  1:03.07    1:03.27 qNAT   
       30.85  1:03.27                                                      
  4 Mackenzie Glover          16 TOBA                 1:03.69    1:03.98 qJRN   
       31.73  1:03.98                                                      
  5 Heidi VanderWel           18 KING                 1:03.11    1:04.03 qJRN   
       31.27  1:04.03                                                      
  6 Sam Wicks                 20 BY                   1:04.14    1:04.27 qJRN   
       31.59  1:04.27                                                      
  7 Eva Merrell               14 AZOT                 1:04.98    1:04.31 qJRN   
       31.36  1:04.31                                                      
  8 Ella Eastin               17 SCAL                 1:02.70    1:04.60 qSMOC  
       31.82  1:04.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Eastin              16 SCAL                 1:02.18    1:04.66 qSMOC  
       31.42  1:04.66                                                      
 10 Sarah McLean              19 BTSC                 1:05.00    1:04.76 qSMOC  
       31.67  1:04.76                                                      
 11 Leona Jennings            23 KING                   53.40Y   1:04.82 qSMOC  
       31.51  1:04.82                                                      
 12 Lena Gavrilova            21 TRA                    54.55Y   1:05.07 qSMOC  
       31.45  1:05.07                                                      
 13 Jasmine Mau               18 KSC                  1:04.74    1:05.09 qSMOC  
       31.36  1:05.09                                                      
 14 Courtney Mykkanen         16 NOVA                 1:01.88    1:05.15 qSMOC  
       31.74  1:05.15                                                      
 15 Katie McLaughlin          16 MVN                  1:04.99    1:05.22 qSMOC  
       32.35  1:05.22                                                      
 16 Taylor McCoy              14 GMSC                 1:05.13    1:05.24 qSMOC  
 16 Tess Behrens              21 MINN                 1:03.05    1:05.24 qSMOC  
       31.63  1:05.24                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Matti Harrison            16 AZM                  1:04.96    1:05.39 qSMOC  
       32.09  1:05.39                                                      
 19 Melanie Busch             20 UN-09                1:04.14    1:05.47 qSMOC  
       31.44  1:05.47                                                      
 20 Jasmine Margetts          17 CITI                 1:06.33    1:05.60 qSMOC  
       32.24  1:05.60                                                      
 21 Aislinn Light             15 SCAL                 1:05.83    1:05.61 qSMOC  
       32.03  1:05.61                                                      
 22 Kelli Benjamin            21 UN-15                1:05.15    1:05.63 qSMOC  
       31.79  1:05.63                                                      
 23 Gianna Haugen             16 KING                 1:05.34    1:05.74 qSMOC  
       32.24  1:05.74                                                      
 24 Anu Nihipali              18 KSC                    53.73Y   1:05.85 qSMOC  
       31.39  1:05.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elena England             15 CLSS                 1:06.05    1:05.88 SMOC   
       32.15  1:05.88                                                      
 26 Heather Lam               16 VPSC                 1:05.12    1:05.93 SMOC   
       32.26  1:05.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mckenzie Summers          18 UBCD                 1:06.27    1:06.03 SMOC   
       32.35  1:06.03                                                      
 28 Lindsey Engel             18 OCW                  1:04.00    1:06.21 SMOC   
       31.65  1:06.21                                                      
 29 Cali Raukar               16 MP                   1:04.28    1:06.38 SMOC   
       32.11  1:06.38                                                      
 30 Stanzi Moseley            16 Roadrunner           1:06.91    1:06.41 SMOC   
       31.88  1:06.41                                                      
 31 Daniela Georges           17 AZOT                 1:04.55    1:06.50 SMOC   
       32.33  1:06.50                                                      
 32 Katie Glavinovich         14 UN-23                1:05.71    1:06.77 SMOC   
       32.87  1:06.77                                                      
 33 Andrea Basaraba           20 UN-02                1:05.96    1:06.78 SMOC   
       32.83  1:06.78                                                      
 34 Sydney Johansen           21 BY                   1:07.50    1:06.97 SMOC   
       32.76  1:06.97                                                      
 35 Nunu Singh                16 WDSC                 1:05.95    1:07.17 SMOC   
       32.72  1:07.17                                                      
 35 Madison Frederick         15 TMEC                 1:07.68    1:07.17 SMOC   
       32.83  1:07.17                                                      
 37 Brynne O'Shea             14 MAC                  1:09.44    1:07.22 SMOC   
       32.98  1:07.22                                                      
 38 Emily Overholt            16 WVOSC                1:01.73S   1:07.34 SMOC   
       32.86  1:07.34                                                      
 39 Deanne Umbay              15 CSSC                 1:08.82    1:07.39 SMOC   
       32.49  1:07.39                                                      
 40 Katharine Santilena       19 UN-06                1:05.46    1:07.48 SMOC   
       32.37  1:07.48                                                      
 40 Steph Bartel              15 CLOV                 1:07.85    1:07.48 SMOC   
       32.33  1:07.48                                                      
 42 *Margaux Farrell          23 Trojan               1:06.99    1:07.50 SMOC   
       32.96  1:07.50                                                      
 43 Kathryn Doyle             15 CITI                 1:09.95    1:07.54 SMOC   
       33.73  1:07.54                                                      
 44 McKenna Garfein           19 UN-05                1:06.30    1:07.56 SMOC   
       33.02  1:07.56                                                      
 45 Victoria Toris            17 SAC                  1:06.16    1:07.57 SMOC   
       32.55  1:07.57                                                      
 46 Paige Kremer              17 Keyano               1:03.98    1:07.63 SMOC   
       32.72  1:07.63                                                      
 47 Allison Winter            17 PSC                  1:07.66    1:07.68 SMOC   
       33.09  1:07.68                                                      
 48 Amy Lubawy                18 Bch Heatwave         1:09.27    1:07.78 SMOC   
       33.36  1:07.78                                                      
 49 Lindsay Ladman            16 North Coast          1:06.47    1:07.79 SMOC   
       32.86  1:07.79                                                      
 50 Riley Spitser             19 Blue Fins            1:07.73    1:07.84 SMOC   
       33.12  1:07.84                                                      
 51 Samantha Fazio            17 SAC                  1:07.11    1:07.92 SMOC   
       32.51  1:07.92                                                      
 52 Jessica Pentlarge         14 North Coast          1:08.17    1:07.93 SMOC   
       33.69  1:07.93                                                      
 53 Mary Hanson               21 UN-18                1:07.55    1:07.94 SMOC   
       32.55  1:07.94                                                      
 54 Eryn Weldon               21 UNAB                 1:06.77    1:08.04 SMOC   
       33.61  1:08.04                                                      
 55 Chelsea Bailey            21 San Diego St           54.77Y   1:08.14 SMOC   
       32.05  1:08.14                                                      
 56 Alexa Markl               14 UN-19                1:09.12    1:08.20 SMOC   
       32.96  1:08.20                                                      
 57 Victoria Kirshner         15 CANY                 1:08.49    1:08.52 SMOC   
       32.88  1:08.52                                                      
 58 Mik Ranslem               17 CANY                   57.97Y   1:08.60 SMOC   
       32.90  1:08.60                                                      
 59 Haley Preston             20 CLSS                 1:06.20    1:08.64 SMOC   
       33.90  1:08.64                                                      
 60 Sydney Franzen            16 MVN                  1:08.65    1:08.69 SMOC   
       33.59  1:08.69                                                      
 61 Abby Chopp                17 CSSC                 1:06.18    1:08.71 SMOC   
       33.98  1:08.71                                                      
 62 Carly Perri               15 NOVA                 1:07.67    1:09.04 SMOC   
       33.58  1:09.04                                                      
 63 Sydney Okubo              14 AZOT                 1:08.61    1:09.06 SMOC   
       33.69  1:09.06                                                      
 63 Camryn Barry              15 NOVA                 1:10.14    1:09.06 SMOC   
       33.29  1:09.06                                                      
 65 Emma Broome               15 SAC                  1:07.76    1:09.21 SMOC   
       33.77  1:09.21                                                      
 66 Shae Nicolaisen           13 GOLD                 1:09.33    1:09.31 SMOC   
       34.20  1:09.31                                                      
 67 Sharon Bravo Rivas        20 ECU                  1:07.38    1:09.48 SMOC   
       33.85  1:09.48                                                      
 68 Elizabeth Pulido          17 SMSC                 1:06.72    1:09.49 SMOC   
       33.71  1:09.49                                                      
 69 Julee Keenan-Rivers       15 RSD                  1:08.82    1:09.61 SMOC   
       33.98  1:09.61                                                      
 70 Georgia Kidd              16 Keyano               1:04.31    1:09.66 SMOC   
       33.86  1:09.66                                                      
 71 Emily Longfellow          15 RST                  1:07.53    1:09.71 SMOC   
       33.56  1:09.71                                                      
 72 Lizzie Devitt             17 MVN                  1:00.09Y   1:09.74 SMOC   
       34.38  1:09.74                                                      
 73 Katie Barnhill            15 TORR                 1:08.57    1:09.84 SMOC   
       34.05  1:09.84                                                      
 74 Aislinn Dresel            18 MP                   1:07.71    1:09.92 SMOC   
       33.42  1:09.92                                                      
 75 Hayden Walker             19 SAC                    58.54Y   1:09.96 SMOC   
       34.05  1:09.96                                                      
 76 Savanna Carlson           15 AZM                  1:08.02    1:09.97 SMOC   
       34.36  1:09.97                                                      
 77 Samantha Kegel            17 LAC                    59.77Y   1:10.02 SMOC   
       34.59  1:10.02                                                      
 78 Stephanie Sin             17 RTLR                 1:09.83    1:10.05 SMOC   
       34.38  1:10.05                                                      
 79 Claire Boom               16 SRVL                 1:08.98    1:10.09 SMOC   
       34.48  1:10.09                                                      
 80 Emma Osowski              18 CANY                 1:10.83    1:10.11 SMOC   
       34.12  1:10.11                                                      
 81 Samantha Morris           16 Blue Fins            1:09.72    1:10.14 SMOC   
       34.02  1:10.14                                                      
 82 Jordan Payne              15 North Coast          1:07.87    1:10.15 SMOC   
       33.93  1:10.15                                                      
 83 Paola Hernandez           19 SMSC                 1:08.40    1:10.16 SMOC   
       33.96  1:10.16                                                      
 84 Vicky Gong                13 MVN                    58.67Y   1:10.19 SMOC   
       34.08  1:10.19                                                      
 85 Nicqueline Rettberg       16 GWSC                 1:10.21    1:10.29 SMOC   
       34.14  1:10.29                                                      
 86 Kalie Novosedliak         14 RSD                  1:10.34    1:10.32 SMOC   
       33.83  1:10.32                                                      
 87 Caitlin Ryan              15 CLSS                 1:00.65Y   1:10.46 SMOC   
       34.48  1:10.46                                                      
 88 Gabbie Libang             17 CSSC                 1:08.68    1:10.47 SMOC   
       34.71  1:10.47                                                      
 89 Saranna Quach             16 LKWD                 1:08.86    1:10.54 SMOC   
       34.38  1:10.54                                                      
 90 Maddie Allen              17 MAC                  1:10.26    1:10.61        
       34.52  1:10.61                                                      
 91 Lisa Ellis                18 DACA                   58.10Y   1:10.66        
       34.66  1:10.66                                                      
 92 Sami Guttmacher           18 SAC                  1:00.15Y   1:10.69        
       34.18  1:10.69                                                      
 93 Lauren Borst              16 SAC                    58.45Y   1:10.73        
       34.03  1:10.73                                                      
 94 Autumn D'Arcy             14 RST                  1:08.01    1:10.74        
       34.15  1:10.74                                                      
 95 Alexandra Rodman          18 North Coast          1:07.25    1:10.76        
       34.38  1:10.76                                                      
 96 Chantel Petty             17 CSSC                 1:10.49    1:10.86        
       34.38  1:10.86                                                      
 97 Ksenia Afonicheva         16 TORR                 1:09.35    1:10.88        
       35.06  1:10.88                                                      
 98 Mia Cunnan                16 MP                   1:09.70    1:11.01        
       34.59  1:11.01                                                      
 99 Iman Bourdi               16 NOVA                 1:08.79    1:11.04        
       34.26  1:11.04                                                      
100 Katelyn Thomas            14 UN-24                1:09.41    1:11.11        
       34.67  1:11.11                                                      
101 Hayden Clark              16 YWSF                 1:00.29Y   1:11.22        
       34.88  1:11.22                                                      
102 Audrey Steen              14 TORR                   59.22Y   1:11.28        
       34.50  1:11.28                                                      
103 Molly Bullington          18 PSC                  1:00.54Y   1:11.40        
       34.74  1:11.40                                                      
104 Margaret Hofstadter       19 OCW                  1:11.34    1:11.41        
       34.48  1:11.41                                                      
105 Mckenzie Kelly            14 CAST                 1:09.26    1:11.44        
       35.29  1:11.44                                                      
106 Emily Goodbar             17 Tule Nation          1:09.22    1:11.47        
       34.61  1:11.47                                                      
107 Marissa Woytowitz         16 RSD                  1:00.04Y   1:11.49        
       34.79  1:11.49                                                      
108 Holly Fosmire             18 GWSC                 1:09.14    1:11.51        
       35.06  1:11.51                                                      
109 Gabriella Fagan           14 SAC                  1:10.56    1:11.57        
       34.66  1:11.57                                                      
110 Kaila Wong                15 RYL                  1:09.54    1:11.58        
       34.86  1:11.58                                                      
111 Sydney Kimura             17 KSC                  1:09.56    1:11.60        
       34.37  1:11.60                                                      
112 Emma Henderson            18 UN-06                1:09.70    1:11.62        
       34.61  1:11.62                                                      
113 Danielle Nowaski          13 CAST                 1:10.12    1:11.64        
       35.23  1:11.64                                                      
114 Katherine Young           15 UN-23                  59.63Y   1:11.67        
       34.43  1:11.67                                                      
115 Ally Yancy                14 SAC                    58.89Y   1:11.84        
       35.65  1:11.84                                                      
116 Breanna Tran              18 OCW                  1:06.62    1:12.01        
       33.94  1:12.01                                                      
116 Sophia Morici             14 CANY                 1:00.46Y   1:12.01        
       34.86  1:12.01                                                      
118 Whitney Chang             15 NOVA                   59.72Y   1:12.26        
       34.95  1:12.26                                                      
119 Emily Chung               16 TORR                 1:10.17    1:12.36        
       34.83  1:12.36                                                      
120 Emilee White              18 FAST                   58.94Y   1:12.42        
       35.76  1:12.42                                                      
121 Crystal Lore              17 RSD                  1:08.97    1:12.43        
       34.98  1:12.43                                                      
122 Brie Alford               17 MAC                  1:00.90Y   1:12.47        
       35.09  1:12.47                                                      
123 Lesli Diane Inurriaga Oc  22 NASE                 1:10.31    1:12.49        
       34.23  1:12.49                                                      
124 Farah Stack               15 MSS                  1:00.70Y   1:12.52        
       35.55  1:12.52                                                      
125 Kelsie Kan                16 NOVA                 1:00.56Y   1:12.54        
       34.85  1:12.54                                                      
126 Andrea Felix              14 UN-11                1:08.25    1:12.57        
       35.32  1:12.57                                                      
127 Khloe McCarthy            16 Tule Nation          1:09.48    1:12.64        
       35.57  1:12.64                                                      
128 Madeleine Salesky         17 MP                   1:08.33    1:12.85        
       35.11  1:12.85                                                      
128 Michelle Detka            19 YWSF                   58.10Y   1:12.85        
       35.66  1:12.85                                                      
130 Michelle Jacob            17 RSD                  1:01.05Y   1:13.00        
       35.60  1:13.00                                                      
131 Taylor Shewchuk           17 SAC                  1:00.91Y   1:13.05        
       35.62  1:13.05                                                      
132 Leanne Sun                17 TMEC                 1:00.54Y   1:13.33        
       35.71  1:13.33                                                      
133 Destiny Kling             13 YWSF                 1:10.40    1:13.41        
       35.12  1:13.41                                                      
134 Sydney Garvy              15 MAC                  1:09.93    1:13.43        
       35.72  1:13.43                                                      
135 Laura Williams            17 KING                   59.90Y   1:13.44        
       34.02  1:13.44                                                      
135 Victoria Epps             15 MVN                  1:10.25    1:13.44        
       35.45  1:13.44                                                      
137 Brittney Miles            13 MESA                 1:00.64Y   1:13.89        
       35.82  1:13.89                                                      
138 El Yellin                 16 MVN                    58.57Y   1:14.01        
       36.37  1:14.01                                                      
139 Anastasia Ibrahim         18 RST                  1:09.20    1:14.14        
       36.06  1:14.14                                                      
140 Annika Mellen             17 MP                   1:00.63Y   1:14.39        
       35.94  1:14.39                                                      
141 Kristi Fecarotta          16 NOVA                 1:11.40    1:15.20        
       36.66  1:15.20                                                      
142 Kayla Heiss               18 KSC                  1:00.70Y   1:15.44        
       36.23  1:15.44                                                      
143 Gilly Robles              13 RTLR                 1:00.03Y   1:16.05        
       36.42  1:16.05                                                      
 -- Sarah Mossman             18 HCOR                 1:05.70Y        DQ        
 -- Sieara Kling              15 YWSF                 1:00.08Y        DQ        
       35.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Daniela Rueda             20 FAST                 1:07.68         DQ        
 -- Marina Spadoni            20 UN-09                  55.59Y        DQ        
       33.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Brynne Wong               18 UN-22                1:08.81         DQ        
 -- Katie Shannahan           17 SAC                    57.07Y        DQ        
       34.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Tianna Rissling           21 UCSC                 1:09.77         DQ        
 -- Rachel Thompson           17 OCW                  1:09.74         DQ        
 -- Taylor Ruck               14 SAC                  1:06.48         DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.81        2011 Melissa J Ingram, NZL                      
 Pool Record:   2:10.81        2011 Melissa J Ingram, NZL                      
American Rec: A 2:08.53        2002 Natalie Couglin                            
World Record: W 2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi - HUN                  
                2:16.59  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:18.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:31.09  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Isabella Fratesi          13 NEP                  2:39.64    2:35.72        
       37.75  1:17.71  1:57.64  2:35.72                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.81        2011 Melissa J Ingram, NZL                      
 Pool Record:   2:10.81        2011 Melissa J Ingram, NZL                      
American Rec: A 2:08.53        2002 Natalie Couglin                            
World Record: W 2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi - HUN                  
                2:16.59  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:18.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:31.09  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Garvy              15 MAC                  2:30.89    2:34.70        
       36.01  1:14.53  1:55.26  2:34.70                                    
  2 Caroline Strolic          15 AZM                  2:37.01    2:36.14        
       36.15  1:15.19  1:55.66  2:36.14                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.81        2011 Melissa J Ingram, NZL                      
 Pool Record:   2:10.81        2011 Melissa J Ingram, NZL                      
American Rec: A 2:04.06        2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
World Record: W 2:04.06        2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
                2:16.59  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:18.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:31.09  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooklynn Snodgras  20 CASC                 2:13.69    2:11.34 NAT     20  
       31.26  1:04.10  1:37.70  2:11.34                                    
  2 Kendyl Stewart      19 North Coast          2:14.95    2:13.25 NAT     17  
       31.65  1:05.29  1:39.24  2:13.25                                    
  3 Abby Richter        15 Bch Heatwave         2:18.38    2:14.95 NAT     16  
       31.73  1:05.03  1:39.96  2:14.95                                    
  4 Mackenzie Glover    16 TOBA                 2:18.72    2:16.66 JRN     15  
       32.26  1:07.41  1:42.60  2:16.66                                    
  5 Eva Merrell         14 AZOT                 2:18.97    2:16.71 JRN     14  
       31.97  1:06.29  1:41.99  2:16.71                                    
  6 Yulduz Kuchkarova   20 RST                  2:19.05    2:17.61 JRN     13  
       32.02  1:06.64  1:42.54  2:17.61                                    
  7 Jasmine Margetts    17 CITI                 2:17.17    2:17.98 JRN     12  
       32.78  1:07.55  1:43.15  2:17.98                                    
  8 Courtney Mykkanen   16 NOVA                 2:17.47    2:18.43 JRN     11  
       31.88  1:06.41  1:42.70  2:18.43                                    
B - Final
  9 Emily Eastin        16 SCAL                 2:20.84    2:18.08 JRN      9  
       32.35  1:07.59  1:43.37  2:18.08                                    
 10 Gianna Haugen       16 KING                 2:20.60    2:18.69 JRN      7  
       32.76  1:07.08  1:43.14  2:18.69                                    
 11 Taylor McCoy        14 GMSC                 2:20.26    2:18.72 SMOC     6  
       32.05  1:06.68  2:18.72                                             
 12 Katie Glavinovich   14 UN-23                2:19.34    2:18.81 SMOC     5  
       32.97  1:08.07  1:44.12  2:18.81                                    
 13 Heidi VanderWel     18 KING                 2:20.05    2:19.87 SMOC     4  
              1:07.33  1:43.17  2:19.87                                    
 14 Tess Behrens        21 MINN                 2:20.79    2:20.83 SMOC     3  
       33.00  1:08.22  1:44.73  2:20.83                                    
 15 Ella Eastin         17 SCAL                 2:21.54    2:22.02 SMOC     2  
       33.52  1:09.62  1:45.98  2:22.02                                    
 16 Alyssa Cook         17 KING                 2:21.15    2:24.75 SMOC     1  
       34.24  1:10.03  1:47.62  2:24.75                                    
C - Final
 17 Sam Wicks           20 BY                   2:23.17    2:18.66 JRN    
       33.09  1:07.68  1:43.85  2:18.66                                    
 18 Taylor Ruck         14 SAC                  2:22.87    2:19.32 SMOC   
       33.40  1:08.38  1:44.30  2:19.32                                    
 19 Aislinn Light       15 SCAL                 2:21.69    2:20.57 SMOC   
       33.06  1:07.73  1:43.99  2:20.57                                    
 20 Matti Harrison      16 AZM                  2:22.27    2:21.52 SMOC   
              1:08.96  1:45.57  2:21.52                                    
 21 Elena England       15 CLSS                 2:23.95    2:21.76 SMOC   
       33.11  1:09.17  1:45.04  2:21.76                                    
 22 Andrea Basaraba     20 UN-02                2:24.04    2:22.68 SMOC   
       33.65  1:09.24  1:46.39  2:22.68                                    
 23 Alexa Skorus-Neely  15 CANY                 2:24.69    2:25.12 SMOC   
       34.07  1:10.87  1:47.98  2:25.12                                    
 24 Brynne O'Shea       14 MAC                  2:22.91    2:26.19 SMOC   
       33.74  1:10.27  1:47.98  2:26.19                                    
Preliminaries
 25 Mckenzie Summers    18 UBCD                 2:24.85                   
       33.32  1:09.99  1:47.27  2:24.85                                    
 26 Jessica Pentlarge   14 North Coast          2:25.09                   
     1:11.31  2:25.09                                                      
 27 Eryn Weldon         21 UNAB                 2:25.12                   
       35.35  1:12.25  1:49.09  2:25.12                                    
 28 Breanne Siwicki     19 MANTA                2:25.33                   
       34.40  1:11.04  1:48.76  2:25.33                                    
 29 Katharine Santilen  19 UN-06                2:25.74                   
       33.71  1:10.59  1:48.49  2:25.74                                    
 30 Daniela Georges     17 AZOT                 2:26.08                   
       34.39  1:10.72  1:48.72  2:26.08                                    
 31 Anu Nihipali        18 KSC                  2:26.16                   
     1:08.47  2:26.16                                                      
 32 McKenna Garfein     19 UN-05                2:26.17                   
       33.94  1:10.47  1:48.97  2:26.17                                    
 33 Madison Frederick   15 TMEC                 2:26.53                   
       34.05  1:11.34  1:49.55  2:26.53                                    
 34 Julee Keenan-River  15 RSD                  2:26.57                   
     1:10.92  2:26.57                                                      
 35 Paige Kremer        17 Keyano               2:26.61                   
       34.27  1:11.58  1:48.78  2:26.61                                    
 36 Victoria Toris      17 SAC                  2:26.77                   
       33.63  1:10.96  1:49.15  2:26.77                                    
 37 Haley Preston       20 CLSS                 2:26.84                   
       34.36  1:10.90  1:48.64  2:26.84                                    
 38 Camryn Barry        15 NOVA                 2:27.11                   
     1:12.35  2:27.11                                                      
 39 Sydney Okubo        14 AZOT                 2:27.28                   
       34.41  1:11.71  1:49.78  2:27.28                                    
 40 Alexa Markl         14 UN-19                2:27.52                   
     1:10.18  2:27.52                                                      
 41 Steph Bartel        15 CLOV                 2:27.70                   
     1:11.09  2:27.70                                                      
 42 Lindsay Ladman      16 North Coast          2:27.73                   
       34.34  1:11.23  1:49.51  2:27.73                                    
 43 Nunu Singh          16 WDSC                 2:27.90                   
       34.22  1:11.62  1:50.36  2:27.90                                    
 44 Georgia Kidd        16 Keyano               2:28.02                   
       33.81  1:11.09  1:50.06  2:28.02                                    
 45 Victoria Epps       15 MVN                  2:28.05                   
     1:11.59  2:28.05                                                      
 46 Sydney Johansen     21 BY                   2:28.06                   
       34.90  1:12.87  1:50.50  2:28.06                                    
 47 Emma Osowski        18 CANY                 2:28.09                   
       35.16  1:12.17  1:50.09  2:28.09                                    
 48 Deanne Umbay        15 CSSC                 2:28.21                   
     1:12.83  2:28.21                                                      
 49 Emri Moore          20 BY                   2:28.29                   
     1:13.40  2:28.29                                                      
 50 Ashley Sutherland   17 KING                 2:28.36                   
       34.67  1:11.33  1:49.94  2:28.36                                    
 51 Sydney Franzen      16 MVN                  2:28.39                   
     1:13.47  2:28.39                                                      
 52 Cali Raukar         16 MP                   2:28.51                   
       34.01  1:10.53  1:49.76  2:28.51                                    
 53 Savanna Carlson     15 AZM                  2:28.71                   
     1:13.12  2:28.71                                                      
 54 Claire Boom         16 SRVL                 2:28.81                   
       35.48  1:13.14  1:51.51  2:28.81                                    
 55 Samantha Fazio      17 SAC                  2:29.11                   
     1:12.27  2:29.11                                                      
 56 Gabbie Libang       17 CSSC                 2:29.31                   
       35.57  1:12.68  1:51.04  2:29.31                                    
 57 Gabrielle Van Tass  15 WAC                  2:29.47                   
     1:13.64  2:29.47                                                      
 58 Kalie Novosedliak   14 RSD                  2:29.58                   
     1:12.48  2:29.58                                                      
 58 Hayden Clark        16 YWSF                 2:29.58                   
     1:13.53  2:29.58                                                      
 60 Samantha Kegel      17 LAC                  2:29.63                   
     1:12.89  2:29.63                                                      
 61 Sydney Kimura       17 KSC                  2:29.91                   
     1:12.02  2:29.91                                                      
 62 Katie Barnhill      15 TORR                 2:30.03                   
       34.58  1:12.37  1:51.59  2:30.03                                    
 63 Ksenia Afonicheva   16 TORR                 2:30.05                   
     1:12.77  2:30.05                                                      
 64 Alexandra Rodman    18 North Coast          2:30.30                   
       34.65  1:12.50  1:51.69  2:30.30                                    
 65 Allison Winter      17 PSC                  2:30.38                   
     1:12.35  2:30.38                                                      
 66 Isis Choi           16 AZOT                 2:30.47                   
     1:13.55  2:30.47                                                      
 67 Aislinn Dresel      18 MP                   2:30.80                   
     1:14.79  2:30.80                                                      
 68 Emma Broome         15 SAC                  2:31.01                   
     1:14.16  2:31.01                                                      
 69 Destiny Kling       13 YWSF                 2:31.03                   
     1:13.75  2:31.03                                                      
 70 Mary Hanson         21 UN-18                2:31.17                   
     1:15.25  2:31.17                                                      
 71 Casey Duckworth     19 GWSC                 2:31.19                   
     1:13.84  2:31.19                                                      
 72 Sharon Bravo Rivas  20 ECU                  2:31.24                   
       35.56  1:13.97  1:52.97  2:31.24                                    
 73 Emily Longfellow    15 RST                  2:31.26                   
     1:13.06  2:31.26                                                      
 74 Sarah Proctor       15 CLSS                 2:31.28                   
     1:14.61  2:31.28                                                      
 75 Nicolette Goncalve  20 Roadrunner           2:31.29                   
     1:13.72  2:31.29                                                      
 76 Saranna Quach       16 LKWD                 2:31.49                   
       34.78  1:12.15  1:51.43  2:31.49                                    
 77 Riley Spitser       19 Blue Fins            2:31.97                   
     1:15.13  2:31.97                                                      
 78 Mia Cunnan          16 MP                   2:32.05                   
     1:15.75  2:32.05                                                      
 79 Rachel Taylor       15 MVN                  2:32.09                   
 80 Abby Chopp          17 CSSC                 2:32.12                   
       36.07  1:14.20  1:53.28  2:32.12                                    
 81 Samantha Morris     16 Blue Fins            2:32.24                   
       35.61  1:13.46  1:53.04  2:32.24                                    
 82 Autumn D'Arcy       14 RST                  2:32.25                   
       34.51  1:12.50  1:53.04  2:32.25                                    
 83 Stephanie Sin       17 RTLR                 2:32.77                   
     1:14.14  2:32.77                                                      
 84 Taylor Shewchuk     17 SAC                  2:33.09                   
     1:13.74  2:33.09                                                      
 85 Victoria Kirshner   15 CANY                 2:33.17                   
 86 Khloe McCarthy      16 Tule Nation          2:33.34                   
     1:14.22  2:33.34                                                      
 87 Andrea Felix        14 UN-11                2:33.39                   
     1:14.36  2:33.39                                                      
 88 Holly Fosmire       18 GWSC                 2:33.49                   
     1:13.94  2:33.49                                                      
 89 Sydney Garvy        15 MAC                  2:34.64                   
     1:14.50  2:34.64                                                      
 90 Hannah Herbst       16 NEP                  2:34.81                   
     1:15.08  2:34.81                                                      
 91 Isabella Kearns     18 FAST                 2:35.67                   
     1:16.13  2:35.67                                                      
 92 Katie Shannahan     17 SAC                  2:36.66                   
     1:16.46  2:36.66                                                      
 93 Ally Yancy          14 SAC                  2:37.03                   
 94 Audrey Steen        14 TORR                 2:37.38                   
     1:16.15  2:37.38                                                      
 95 Emily Chung         16 TORR                 2:37.97                   
     1:17.64  2:37.97                                                      
 96 Lisa Ellis          18 DACA                 2:38.08                   
     1:16.39  2:38.08                                                      
 97 Annika Mellen       17 MP                   2:39.61                   
 98 Emma Henderson      18 UN-06                2:40.14                   
     1:16.57  2:40.14                                                      
 99 Kelsie Kan          16 NOVA                 2:40.50                   
 -- Jessica Wong        19 TRA                      DQ                    
 -- Ellen Bloom         19 MINN                     DQ                    
 -- Ashley Joe          14 COTO                     DQ                    
 -- Hayden Walker       19 SAC                      DQ                    
 -- Elizabeth Pulido    17 SMSC                     DQ                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.81        2011 Melissa J Ingram, NZL                      
 Pool Record:   2:10.81        2011 Melissa J Ingram, NZL                      
American Rec: A 2:04.06        2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
World Record: W 2:04.06        2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
                2:16.59  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:18.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:31.09  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooklynn Snodgrass       20 CASC                 2:10.68    2:13.69 qNAT   
       31.81  1:05.14  1:39.43  2:13.69                                    
  2 Kendyl Stewart            19 North Coast          2:10.22    2:14.95 qNAT   
       31.96  1:06.11  1:40.60  2:14.95                                    
  3 Jasmine Margetts          17 CITI                 2:20.03    2:17.17 qJRN   
       33.21  1:08.44  1:42.92  2:17.17                                    
  4 Courtney Mykkanen         16 NOVA                 2:12.04    2:17.47 qJRN   
       31.58  1:05.73  1:41.93  2:17.47                                    
  5 Abby Richter              15 Bch Heatwave         2:15.28    2:18.38 qJRN   
       32.32  1:06.94  1:42.95  2:18.38                                    
  6 Mackenzie Glover          16 TOBA                 2:15.61    2:18.72 qSMOC  
       31.95  1:06.92  1:43.41  2:18.72                                    
  7 Eva Merrell               14 AZOT                 2:23.26    2:18.97 qSMOC  
       32.91  1:08.01  1:43.88  2:18.97                                    
  8 Yulduz Kuchkarova         20 RST                  2:18.50    2:19.05 qSMOC  
       31.95  1:06.59  1:42.81  2:19.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie Glavinovich         14 UN-23                2:19.12    2:19.34 qSMOC  
       33.27  1:08.63  1:44.77  2:19.34                                    
 10 Heidi VanderWel           18 KING                 2:19.42    2:20.05 qSMOC  
       32.11  1:06.90  1:43.67  2:20.05                                    
 11 Taylor McCoy              14 GMSC                 2:19.80    2:20.26 qSMOC  
       32.39  1:07.59  1:44.40  2:20.26                                    
 12 Gianna Haugen             16 KING                 2:18.99    2:20.60 qSMOC  
       32.84  1:08.11  1:44.82  2:20.60                                    
 13 Tess Behrens              21 MINN                 2:17.15    2:20.79 qSMOC  
       33.24  1:08.46  1:45.17  2:20.79                                    
 14 Emily Eastin              16 SCAL                 2:14.63    2:20.84 qSMOC  
       32.57  1:08.05  1:44.90  2:20.84                                    
 15 Alyssa Cook               17 KING                 2:20.24    2:21.15 qSMOC  
       33.69  1:09.03  1:45.61  2:21.15                                    
 16 Ella Eastin               17 SCAL                 2:23.86    2:21.54 qSMOC  
       33.88  1:10.06  1:46.58  2:21.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aislinn Light             15 SCAL                 2:22.13    2:21.69 qSMOC  
       32.60  1:07.37  1:44.46  2:21.69                                    
 18 Matti Harrison            16 AZM                  2:20.44    2:22.27 qSMOC  
       33.38  1:09.26  1:46.12  2:22.27                                    
 19 Taylor Ruck               14 SAC                  2:19.31    2:22.87 qSMOC  
       34.30  1:10.09  1:46.29  2:22.87                                    
 20 Brynne O'Shea             14 MAC                  2:30.75    2:22.91 qSMOC  
     1:09.60  2:22.91                                                      
 21 Sam Wicks                 20 BY                   2:19.68    2:23.17 qSMOC  
       34.27  1:10.78  1:47.57  2:23.17                                    
 22 Elena England             15 CLSS                 2:25.89    2:23.95 qSMOC  
       34.27  1:11.58  1:48.07  2:23.95                                    
 23 Andrea Basaraba           20 UN-02                2:24.21    2:24.04 qSMOC  
       34.97  1:11.65  2:24.04                                             
 24 Alexa Skorus-Neely        15 CANY                 2:26.86    2:24.69 qSMOC  
       34.25  1:10.80  1:47.95  2:24.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mckenzie Summers          18 UBCD                 2:23.27    2:24.85 SMOC   
       33.32  1:09.99  1:47.27  2:24.85                                    
 26 Jessica Pentlarge         14 North Coast          2:27.67    2:25.09 SMOC   
     1:11.31  2:25.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Eryn Weldon               21 UNAB                 2:24.87    2:25.12 SMOC   
       35.35  1:12.25  1:49.09  2:25.12                                    
 28 Breanne Siwicki           19 MANTA                2:17.16    2:25.33 SMOC   
       34.40  1:11.04  1:48.76  2:25.33                                    
 29 Katharine Santilena       19 UN-06                2:23.52    2:25.74 SMOC   
       33.71  1:10.59  1:48.49  2:25.74                                    
 30 Daniela Georges           17 AZOT                 2:19.06    2:26.08 SMOC   
       34.39  1:10.72  1:48.72  2:26.08                                    
 31 Anu Nihipali              18 KSC                  1:59.38Y   2:26.16 SMOC   
     1:08.47  2:26.16                                                      
 32 McKenna Garfein           19 UN-05                2:23.16    2:26.17 SMOC   
       33.94  1:10.47  1:48.97  2:26.17                                    
 33 Madison Frederick         15 TMEC                 2:26.73    2:26.53 SMOC   
       34.05  1:11.34  1:49.55  2:26.53                                    
 34 Julee Keenan-Rivers       15 RSD                  2:28.95    2:26.57 SMOC   
     1:10.92  2:26.57                                                      
 35 Paige Kremer              17 Keyano               2:20.33    2:26.61 SMOC   
       34.27  1:11.58  1:48.78  2:26.61                                    
 36 Victoria Toris            17 SAC                  2:23.61    2:26.77 SMOC   
       33.63  1:10.96  1:49.15  2:26.77                                    
 37 Haley Preston             20 CLSS                 2:21.00    2:26.84 SMOC   
       34.36  1:10.90  1:48.64  2:26.84                                    
 38 Camryn Barry              15 NOVA                 2:30.05    2:27.11 SMOC   
     1:12.35  2:27.11                                                      
 39 Sydney Okubo              14 AZOT                 2:26.40    2:27.28 SMOC   
       34.41  1:11.71  1:49.78  2:27.28                                    
 40 Alexa Markl               14 UN-19                2:27.82    2:27.52 SMOC   
     1:10.18  2:27.52                                                      
 41 Steph Bartel              15 CLOV                 2:29.61    2:27.70 SMOC   
     1:11.09  2:27.70                                                      
 42 Lindsay Ladman            16 North Coast          2:23.08    2:27.73 SMOC   
       34.34  1:11.23  1:49.51  2:27.73                                    
 43 Nunu Singh                16 WDSC                 2:24.03    2:27.90 SMOC   
       34.22  1:11.62  1:50.36  2:27.90                                    
 44 Georgia Kidd              16 Keyano               2:21.10    2:28.02 SMOC   
       33.81  1:11.09  1:50.06  2:28.02                                    
 45 Victoria Epps             15 MVN                  2:28.00    2:28.05 SMOC   
     1:11.59  2:28.05                                                      
 46 Sydney Johansen           21 BY                   2:25.32    2:28.06 SMOC   
       34.90  1:12.87  1:50.50  2:28.06                                    
 47 Emma Osowski              18 CANY                 2:26.42    2:28.09 SMOC   
       35.16  1:12.17  1:50.09  2:28.09                                    
 48 Deanne Umbay              15 CSSC                 2:28.71    2:28.21 SMOC   
     1:12.83  2:28.21                                                      
 49 Emri Moore                20 BY                   2:02.47Y   2:28.29 SMOC   
     1:13.40  2:28.29                                                      
 50 Ashley Sutherland         17 KING                 2:24.88    2:28.36 SMOC   
       34.67  1:11.33  1:49.94  2:28.36                                    
 51 Sydney Franzen            16 MVN                  2:29.58    2:28.39 SMOC   
     1:13.47  2:28.39                                                      
 52 Cali Raukar               16 MP                   2:20.14    2:28.51 SMOC   
       34.01  1:10.53  1:49.76  2:28.51                                    
 53 Savanna Carlson           15 AZM                  2:29.08    2:28.71 SMOC   
     1:13.12  2:28.71                                                      
 54 Claire Boom               16 SRVL                 2:24.35    2:28.81 SMOC   
       35.48  1:13.14  1:51.51  2:28.81                                    
 55 Samantha Fazio            17 SAC                  2:06.72Y   2:29.11 SMOC   
     1:12.27  2:29.11                                                      
 56 Gabbie Libang             17 CSSC                 2:26.96    2:29.31 SMOC   
       35.57  1:12.68  1:51.04  2:29.31                                    
 57 Gabrielle Van Tassell     15 WAC                  2:09.61Y   2:29.47 SMOC   
     1:13.64  2:29.47                                                      
 58 Kalie Novosedliak         14 RSD                  2:30.04    2:29.58 SMOC   
     1:12.48  2:29.58                                                      
 58 Hayden Clark              16 YWSF                 2:08.53Y   2:29.58 SMOC   
     1:13.53  2:29.58                                                      
 60 Samantha Kegel            17 LAC                  2:10.67Y   2:29.63 SMOC   
     1:12.89  2:29.63                                                      
 61 Sydney Kimura             17 KSC                  2:27.73    2:29.91 SMOC   
     1:12.02  2:29.91                                                      
 62 Katie Barnhill            15 TORR                 2:25.24    2:30.03 SMOC   
       34.58  1:12.37  1:51.59  2:30.03                                    
 63 Ksenia Afonicheva         16 TORR                 2:27.49    2:30.05 SMOC   
     1:12.77  2:30.05                                                      
 64 Alexandra Rodman          18 North Coast          2:22.05    2:30.30 SMOC   
       34.65  1:12.50  1:51.69  2:30.30                                    
 65 Allison Winter            17 PSC                  2:27.84    2:30.38 SMOC   
     1:12.35  2:30.38                                                      
 66 Isis Choi                 16 AZOT                 2:29.10    2:30.47 SMOC   
     1:13.55  2:30.47                                                      
 67 Aislinn Dresel            18 MP                   2:27.94    2:30.80 SMOC   
     1:14.79  2:30.80                                                      
 68 Emma Broome               15 SAC                  2:29.76    2:31.01 SMOC   
     1:14.16  2:31.01                                                      
 69 Destiny Kling             13 YWSF                 2:29.64    2:31.03 SMOC   
     1:13.75  2:31.03                                                      
 70 Mary Hanson               21 UN-18                1:58.47Y   2:31.17        
     1:15.25  2:31.17                                                      
 71 Casey Duckworth           19 GWSC                 2:28.83    2:31.19        
     1:13.84  2:31.19                                                      
 72 Sharon Bravo Rivas        20 ECU                  2:25.46    2:31.24        
       35.56  1:13.97  1:52.97  2:31.24                                    
 73 Emily Longfellow          15 RST                  2:09.11Y   2:31.26        
     1:13.06  2:31.26                                                      
 74 Sarah Proctor             15 CLSS                 2:08.71Y   2:31.28        
     1:14.61  2:31.28                                                      
 75 Nicolette Goncalves       20 Roadrunner           2:02.90Y   2:31.29        
     1:13.72  2:31.29                                                      
 76 Saranna Quach             16 LKWD                 2:26.86    2:31.49        
       34.78  1:12.15  1:51.43  2:31.49                                    
 77 Riley Spitser             19 Blue Fins            2:06.80Y   2:31.97        
     1:15.13  2:31.97                                                      
 78 Mia Cunnan                16 MP                   2:07.82Y   2:32.05        
     1:15.75  2:32.05                                                      
 79 Rachel Taylor             15 MVN                  2:34.90    2:32.09        
 80 Abby Chopp                17 CSSC                 2:24.39    2:32.12        
       36.07  1:14.20  1:53.28  2:32.12                                    
 81 Samantha Morris           16 Blue Fins            2:26.35    2:32.24        
       35.61  1:13.46  1:53.04  2:32.24                                    
 82 Autumn D'Arcy             14 RST                  2:27.22    2:32.25        
       34.51  1:12.50  1:53.04  2:32.25                                    
 83 Stephanie Sin             17 RTLR                 2:29.20    2:32.77        
     1:14.14  2:32.77                                                      
 84 Taylor Shewchuk           17 SAC                  2:09.58Y   2:33.09        
     1:13.74  2:33.09                                                      
 85 Victoria Kirshner         15 CANY                 2:11.71Y   2:33.17        
 86 Khloe McCarthy            16 Tule Nation          2:27.72    2:33.34        
     1:14.22  2:33.34                                                      
 87 Andrea Felix              14 UN-11                2:21.11S   2:33.39        
     1:14.36  2:33.39                                                      
 88 Holly Fosmire             18 GWSC                 2:28.67    2:33.49        
     1:13.94  2:33.49                                                      
 89 Sydney Garvy              15 MAC                  2:30.90    2:34.64        
     1:14.50  2:34.64                                                      
 90 Hannah Herbst             16 NEP                  2:30.75    2:34.81        
     1:15.08  2:34.81                                                      
 91 Isabella Kearns           18 FAST                 2:30.43    2:35.67        
     1:16.13  2:35.67                                                      
 92 Katie Shannahan           17 SAC                  2:27.83    2:36.66        
     1:16.46  2:36.66                                                      
 93 Ally Yancy                14 SAC                  2:42.89    2:37.03        
 94 Audrey Steen              14 TORR                 2:08.54Y   2:37.38        
     1:16.15  2:37.38                                                      
 95 Emily Chung               16 TORR                 2:31.03    2:37.97        
     1:17.64  2:37.97                                                      
 96 Lisa Ellis                18 DACA                 2:06.96Y   2:38.08        
     1:16.39  2:38.08                                                      
 97 Annika Mellen             17 MP                   2:10.81Y   2:39.61        
 98 Emma Henderson            18 UN-06                2:07.52Y   2:40.14        
     1:16.57  2:40.14                                                      
 99 Kelsie Kan                16 NOVA                 2:10.05Y   2:40.50        
 -- Elizabeth Pulido          17 SMSC                 2:28.38         DQ        
 -- Ellen Bloom               19 MINN                 2:27.89         DQ        
 -- Ashley Joe                14 COTO                 2:09.50Y        DQ        
 -- Hayden Walker             19 SAC                  2:04.60Y        DQ        
 -- Jessica Wong              19 TRA                  2:23.84         DQ        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.76        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                     
 Pool Record:   1:06.76        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                     
American Rec: A 1:04.45        2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
World Record: W 1:04.35        2013 Ruta Meilutyte, LTU                        
                1:11.59  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:13.49  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:18.76  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.76
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jessica Hardy       27 Trojan               1:10.35    1:07.97 NAT     20  
       32.02  1:07.97                                                      
  2 Fiona Doyle         22 UCSC                 1:09.87    1:09.35 NAT     17  
       32.62  1:09.35                                                      
  3 Tianna Rissling     21 UCSC                 1:12.38    1:10.97 NAT     16  
       33.61  1:10.97                                                      
  4 Andrea Kropp        21 CANY                 1:10.94    1:11.46 NAT     15  
       33.76  1:11.46                                                      
  5 Jorie Caneta        17 Roadrunner           1:12.32    1:11.80 JRN     14  
       33.59  1:11.80                                                      
  6 Danielle Herrmann   26 CLOV                 1:11.74    1:12.07 JRN     13  
       33.78  1:12.07                                                      
  7 Erin Stamp          19 UBCD                 1:12.85    1:12.70 JRN     12  
       33.73  1:12.70                                                      
  8 Riley Scott         16 MP                   1:12.67    1:12.71 JRN     11  
       34.55  1:12.71                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nora Deleske        15 GWSC                 1:13.44    1:13.06 JRN      9  
       34.87  1:13.06                                                      
 10 Nikol Popov         15 CANY                 1:14.18    1:13.19 JRN      7  
       33.98  1:13.19                                                      
 11 Halle Morris        15 MP                   1:14.62    1:13.45 JRN      5.5
       34.57  1:13.45                                                      
 11 Mallory Korenwinde  16 Tule Nation          1:13.86    1:13.45 JRN      5.5
 13 Kelsey Kafka        19 North Coast          1:13.71    1:13.51 SMOC     4  
       34.53  1:13.51                                                      
 14 Angela Gagliardo    16 KING                 1:13.51    1:13.64 SMOC     3  
       34.19  1:13.64                                                      
 15 Brigitta Games      19 UN-13                1:15.11    1:14.60 SMOC     2  
       34.64  1:14.60                                                      
 16 Stephanie Samudro   17 GWSC                 1:14.93    1:15.42 SMOC     1  
       35.35  1:15.42                                                      
C - Final
 17 Sherri McIntee      17 RSD                  1:15.24    1:14.05 SMOC   
       35.74  1:14.05                                                      
 18 Brianna Weinstein   20 Trojan               1:15.27    1:14.25 SMOC   
       35.49  1:14.25                                                      
 19 Stefanie Serka      20 UBCD                 1:15.47    1:15.27 SMOC   
       35.23  1:15.27                                                      
 20 Kiersten Gilberg    16 WDSC                 1:15.57    1:15.28 SMOC   
       34.88  1:15.28                                                      
 21 Lena Hayakawa       17 KSC                  1:15.48    1:15.53 SMOC   
       35.85  1:15.53                                                      
 22 Charlotte Philpott  18 Chena Swim Club      1:15.79    1:15.65 SMOC   
       35.76  1:15.65                                                      
 23 Lauren Teghtsoonia  17 TOBA                 1:15.54    1:15.77 SMOC   
       35.90  1:15.77                                                      
 24 Hannah Holman       17 SAC                  1:15.79    1:16.08 SMOC   
       35.83  1:16.08                                                      
Preliminaries
  2 Haley Spencer       23 MINN                 1:10.05                   
       33.40  1:10.05                                                      
  4 Kierra Smith        20 LLSC                 1:10.37                   
       33.67  1:10.37                                                      
 27 Kate Lee            14 NOVA                 1:15.80                   
       35.89  1:15.80                                                      
 28 Lindsey Englestead  19 TRA                  1:16.13                   
       35.30  1:16.13                                                      
 29 Maggie Burton       19 UN-10                1:16.27                   
       35.53  1:16.27                                                      
 30 Elise Wright        17 RSD                  1:16.33                   
       36.25  1:16.33                                                      
 31 Catherine Lowengru  16 AZOT                 1:16.45                   
       36.00  1:16.45                                                      
 32 Jaimie Bryan        18 UCSD                 1:16.51                   
       36.12  1:16.51                                                      
 33 Alyssa Cook         17 KING                 1:16.54                   
       36.04  1:16.54                                                      
 34 Lauren Wood         17 TMEC                 1:16.56                   
       36.58  1:16.56                                                      
 35 Rachel Taylor       15 MVN                  1:16.61                   
       36.26  1:16.61                                                      
 36 Lilly Parks         20 UCSD                 1:16.68                   
       35.83  1:16.68                                                      
 37 Emily Gibson        18 NOVA                 1:16.85                   
       35.31  1:16.85                                                      
 38 Jenna Sanchez       13 RST                  1:17.04                   
       35.96  1:17.04                                                      
 39 Summer D'Arcy       16 RST                  1:17.34                   
       36.20  1:17.34                                                      
 40 Mackenzie Cummings  16 KING                 1:17.47                   
       36.64  1:17.47                                                      
 41 Ally Yancy          14 SAC                  1:17.48                   
       36.62  1:17.48                                                      
 42 Angie Phetbenjakul  18 AZOT                 1:17.58                   
       36.54  1:17.58                                                      
 43 Taylor Shewchuk     17 SAC                  1:17.74                   
       36.47  1:17.74                                                      
 44 Charis Parker       19 LAC                  1:17.82                   
       37.41  1:17.82                                                      
 45 Niki Proctor        16 RST                  1:17.85                   
       36.76  1:17.85                                                      
 46 Shannon Slaught     21 SBSC                 1:18.21                   
       36.08  1:18.21                                                      
 47 Kaila Wong          15 RYL                  1:18.22                   
       36.93  1:18.22                                                      
 48 Savannah DuPuis     15 RSD                  1:18.35                   
       36.85  1:18.35                                                      
 49 Sydney Johansen     21 BY                   1:18.51                   
       36.75  1:18.51                                                      
 50 Isis Choi           16 AZOT                 1:18.56                   
       37.89  1:18.56                                                      
 51 Alexa Skorus-Neely  15 CANY                 1:18.65                   
       36.78  1:18.65                                                      
 52 Laura Williams      17 KING                 1:18.71                   
       36.41  1:18.71                                                      
 53 Leah Fisk           17 KING                 1:18.74                   
       37.09  1:18.74                                                      
 54 Lauren McNevin      14 MP                   1:19.03                   
       37.19  1:19.03                                                      
 55 McKayla Sanchez     14 TMEC                 1:19.10                   
       37.49  1:19.10                                                      
 56 Emily Mathis        17 SMSC                 1:19.27                   
       37.44  1:19.27                                                      
 57 Dominique Gray      15 AZOT                 1:19.29                   
       38.00  1:19.29                                                      
 58 Hannah deFreitas    17 WAC                  1:19.42                   
       37.55  1:19.42                                                      
 59 Claire Beaty        17 MP                   1:19.76                   
       37.99  1:19.76                                                      
 60 Maye Andarza        14 AZOT                 1:19.97                   
       38.03  1:19.97                                                      
 61 Juliana Witting     13 OCW                  1:20.00                   
       37.39  1:20.00                                                      
 62 Tammy Ta            14 SPS                  1:20.01                   
       37.87  1:20.01                                                      
 63 Raquel Newman       21 MP                   1:20.19                   
       37.69  1:20.19                                                      
 64 Christina Ngo       17 TORR                 1:20.24                   
       38.11  1:20.24                                                      
 65 Isabella Fratesi    13 NEP                  1:20.25                   
       38.62  1:20.25                                                      
 66 Megan Campbell      18 MP                   1:20.34                   
       37.88  1:20.34                                                      
 67 Jocelyn Jo          15 SPS                  1:20.42                   
       38.47  1:20.42                                                      
 68 Anna Brolin         18 MAKO                 1:20.55                   
       37.61  1:20.55                                                      
 69 Taylor Lynch        16 CAST                 1:20.58                   
       38.04  1:20.58                                                      
 70 Mari Yasumi         13 KSC                  1:20.75                   
       38.02  1:20.75                                                      
 71 Janika Ho           16 RYL                  1:21.12                   
       38.40  1:21.12                                                      
 72 Leanna Bramble      19 SMSC                 1:21.18                   
       38.01  1:21.18                                                      
 73 Caroline Strolic    15 AZM                  1:21.19                   
       38.35  1:21.19                                                      
 74 Sara Christiansen   19 CLSS                 1:21.42                   
       38.46  1:21.42                                                      
 75 Emily Baker         14 MVN                  1:21.55                   
       38.65  1:21.55                                                      
 76 Olivia Parks        14 CCAT                 1:21.56                   
       38.55  1:21.56                                                      
 77 Jenna Bowman        15 AZOT                 1:21.57                   
       38.69  1:21.57                                                      
 78 Isabelle Odgers     13 NOVA                 1:21.69                   
       38.90  1:21.69                                                      
 79 Marissa Thompson    16 CLSS                 1:21.70                   
       38.60  1:21.70                                                      
 80 Kyra Bernhardt      14 MVN                  1:21.95                   
       39.78  1:21.95                                                      
 81 Michelle Jacob      17 RSD                  1:22.09                   
       38.66  1:22.09                                                      
 82 Mika Itow           15 MAKO                 1:22.12                   
       39.39  1:22.12                                                      
 83 Lara Yasumi         15 KSC                  1:22.16                   
       39.03  1:22.16                                                      
 84 Katya Burjakowsky   16 NOVA                 1:22.21                   
       39.23  1:22.21                                                      
 85 Amanda Loya         18 LKWD                 1:22.65                   
       38.88  1:22.65                                                      
 86 Eliza Quah          17 MAC                  1:22.71                   
       38.58  1:22.71                                                      
 87 Olivia Hynes        18 CSSC                 1:22.80                   
       38.13  1:22.80                                                      
 88 Leah Timmerman      14 WEST                 1:22.91                   
       38.55  1:22.91                                                      
 89 Madison Leblanc     14 SAC                  1:23.10                   
       39.93  1:23.10                                                      
 90 Isabella Magalong   15 LKWD                 1:23.24                   
       38.90  1:23.24                                                      
 91 Hayley Blaauw       17 CSSC                 1:23.41                   
       39.56  1:23.41                                                      
 92 Kristen Such        16 CLSS                 1:23.47                   
       39.98  1:23.47                                                      
 93 Riley McDonald      15 North Coast          1:23.54                   
       39.31  1:23.54                                                      
 94 Annie Wang          17 TORR                 1:23.60                   
       39.75  1:23.60                                                      
 95 Briana Inman        16 MP                   1:23.63                   
       39.49  1:23.63                                                      
 96 Nicole Meyerholz    18 TMEC                 1:23.81                   
       39.67  1:23.81                                                      
 97 Anna Kubo           17 MVN                  1:24.41                   
       40.13  1:24.41                                                      
 98 Katelyn Thomas      14 UN-24                1:24.75                   
       40.61  1:24.75                                                      
 99 Elizabeth Carrade   18 MP                   1:25.14                   
       40.29  1:25.14                                                      
100 Jane Holmes         18 NEP                  1:28.44                   
       41.04  1:28.44                                                      
101 Elizabeth Wasil     23 UN-16                1:32.99                   
       45.13  1:32.99                                                      
102 Lindsay Grogan      26 USA Res Team         1:42.94                   
       49.06  1:42.94                                                      
 -- Marissa Robertson   18 YOC                      DQ                    
 -- Meagan Popp         17 NOVA                     DQ                    
 -- Cynthia Lewis       39 UN-14                    NS                    
 -- Evan Swenson        19 Trojan                   NS                    
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.76        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                     
 Pool Record:   1:06.76        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                     
American Rec: A 1:07.05        2000 Megan Quann                                
World Record: W 1:06.37   7/21/2003 Jones Leisel - AUS                         
                1:11.59  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:13.49  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:18.76  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.76
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Abby Chopp                17 CSSC                 1:18.99    1:23.52        
       39.52  1:23.52                                                      
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.76        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                     
 Pool Record:   1:06.76        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                     
American Rec: A 1:07.05        2000 Megan Quann                                
World Record: W 1:06.37   7/21/2003 Jones Leisel - AUS                         
                1:11.59  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:13.49  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:18.76  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.76
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Fratesi          13 NEP                  1:18.83    1:21.44        
       38.66  1:21.44                                                      
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.76        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                     
 Pool Record:   1:06.76        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                     
American Rec: A 1:04.45        2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
World Record: W 1:04.35        2013 Ruta Meilutyte, LTU                        
                1:11.59  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:13.49  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:18.76  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.76
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fiona Doyle               22 UCSC                 1:07.66    1:09.87 qNAT   
       32.81  1:09.87                                                      
  2 Haley Spencer             23 MINN                 1:08.69    1:10.05 qNAT   
       33.40  1:10.05                                                      
  3 Jessica Hardy             27 Trojan               1:06.29    1:10.35 qNAT   
       33.57  1:10.35                                                      
  4 Kierra Smith              20 LLSC                 1:10.18    1:10.37 qNAT   
       33.67  1:10.37                                                      
  5 Andrea Kropp              21 CANY                 1:09.94    1:10.94 qNAT   
       33.92  1:10.94                                                      
  6 Danielle Herrmann         26 CLOV                 1:01.58Y   1:11.74 qJRN   
       33.53  1:11.74                                                      
  7 Jorie Caneta              17 Roadrunner           1:11.23    1:12.32 qJRN   
       33.91  1:12.32                                                      
  8 Tianna Rissling           21 UCSC                 1:09.91    1:12.38 qJRN   
       34.10  1:12.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley Scott               16 MP                   1:10.99    1:12.67 qJRN   
       34.34  1:12.67                                                      
 10 Erin Stamp                19 UBCD                 1:10.91    1:12.85 qJRN   
       34.28  1:12.85                                                      
 11 Nora Deleske              15 GWSC                 1:12.56    1:13.44 qJRN   
       35.50  1:13.44                                                      
 12 Angela Gagliardo          16 KING                 1:14.78    1:13.51 qSMOC  
       34.80  1:13.51                                                      
 13 Kelsey Kafka              19 North Coast          1:12.25    1:13.71 qSMOC  
       34.84  1:13.71                                                      
 14 Mallory Korenwinder       16 Tule Nation          1:12.91    1:13.86 qSMOC  
       35.21  1:13.86                                                      
 15 Nikol Popov               15 CANY                 1:13.37    1:14.18 qSMOC  
       34.35  1:14.18                                                      
 16 Halle Morris              15 MP                   1:11.90    1:14.62 qSMOC  
       35.69  1:14.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephanie Samudro         17 GWSC                 1:13.82    1:14.93 qSMOC  
       35.40  1:14.93                                                      
 18 Brigitta Games            19 UN-13                1:01.75Y   1:15.11 qSMOC  
       35.33  1:15.11                                                      
 19 Sherri McIntee            17 RSD                  1:13.90    1:15.24 qSMOC  
       36.20  1:15.24                                                      
 20 Brianna Weinstein         20 Trojan               1:13.03    1:15.27 qSMOC  
       36.13  1:15.27                                                      
 21 Stefanie Serka            20 UBCD                 1:13.43    1:15.47 qSMOC  
       35.47  1:15.47                                                      
 22 Lena Hayakawa             17 KSC                  1:15.45    1:15.48 qSMOC  
       35.70  1:15.48                                                      
 23 Lauren Teghtsoonian       17 TOBA                 1:14.66    1:15.54 qSMOC  
       35.85  1:15.54                                                      
 24 Kiersten Gilberg          16 WDSC                 1:14.46    1:15.57 qSMOC  
       35.15  1:15.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Charlotte Philpotts       18 Chena Swim Club      1:11.12    1:15.79 SMOC   
       35.83  1:15.79                                                      
 25 Hannah Holman             17 SAC                  1:12.88    1:15.79 SMOC   
       36.13  1:15.79                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kate Lee                  14 NOVA                 1:15.71    1:15.80 SMOC   
       35.89  1:15.80                                                      
 28 Lindsey Englestead        19 TRA                  1:13.94    1:16.13 SMOC   
       35.30  1:16.13                                                      
 29 Maggie Burton             19 UN-10                1:16.88    1:16.27 SMOC   
       35.53  1:16.27                                                      
 30 Elise Wright              17 RSD                  1:16.36    1:16.33 SMOC   
       36.25  1:16.33                                                      
 31 Catherine Lowengrub       16 AZOT                 1:14.68    1:16.45 SMOC   
       36.00  1:16.45                                                      
 32 Jaimie Bryan              18 UCSD                 1:14.81    1:16.51 SMOC   
       36.12  1:16.51                                                      
 33 Alyssa Cook               17 KING                 1:13.74    1:16.54 SMOC   
       36.04  1:16.54                                                      
 34 Lauren Wood               17 TMEC                 1:17.10    1:16.56 SMOC   
       36.58  1:16.56                                                      
 35 Rachel Taylor             15 MVN                  1:15.29    1:16.61 SMOC   
       36.26  1:16.61                                                      
 36 Lilly Parks               20 UCSD                 1:14.20    1:16.68 SMOC   
       35.83  1:16.68                                                      
 37 Emily Gibson              18 NOVA                 1:15.87    1:16.85 SMOC   
       35.31  1:16.85                                                      
 38 Jenna Sanchez             13 RST                  1:17.92    1:17.04 SMOC   
       35.96  1:17.04                                                      
 39 Summer D'Arcy             16 RST                  1:17.72    1:17.34 SMOC   
       36.20  1:17.34                                                      
 40 Mackenzie Cummings        16 KING                 1:16.35    1:17.47 SMOC   
       36.64  1:17.47                                                      
 41 Ally Yancy                14 SAC                  1:16.33    1:17.48 SMOC   
       36.62  1:17.48                                                      
 42 Angie Phetbenjakul        18 AZOT                 1:18.21    1:17.58 SMOC   
       36.54  1:17.58                                                      
 43 Taylor Shewchuk           17 SAC                  1:15.21    1:17.74 SMOC   
       36.47  1:17.74                                                      
 44 Charis Parker             19 LAC                  1:16.59    1:17.82 SMOC   
       37.41  1:17.82                                                      
 45 Niki Proctor              16 RST                  1:05.74Y   1:17.85 SMOC   
       36.76  1:17.85                                                      
 46 Shannon Slaught           21 SBSC                 1:05.62Y   1:18.21 SMOC   
       36.08  1:18.21                                                      
 47 Kaila Wong                15 RYL                  1:06.81Y   1:18.22 SMOC   
       36.93  1:18.22                                                      
 48 Savannah DuPuis           15 RSD                  1:17.62    1:18.35 SMOC   
       36.85  1:18.35                                                      
 49 Sydney Johansen           21 BY                   1:13.96    1:18.51 SMOC   
       36.75  1:18.51                                                      
 50 Isis Choi                 16 AZOT                 1:14.85    1:18.56 SMOC   
       37.89  1:18.56                                                      
 51 Alexa Skorus-Neely        15 CANY                 1:18.38    1:18.65 SMOC   
       36.78  1:18.65                                                      
 52 Laura Williams            17 KING                 1:18.04    1:18.71 SMOC   
       36.41  1:18.71                                                      
 53 Leah Fisk                 17 KING                 1:07.88Y   1:18.74 SMOC   
       37.09  1:18.74                                                      
 54 Lauren McNevin            14 MP                   1:05.03Y   1:19.03        
       37.19  1:19.03                                                      
 55 McKayla Sanchez           14 TMEC                 1:20.39    1:19.10        
       37.49  1:19.10                                                      
 56 Emily Mathis              17 SMSC                 1:16.03    1:19.27        
       37.44  1:19.27                                                      
 57 Dominique Gray            15 AZOT                 1:18.58    1:19.29        
       38.00  1:19.29                                                      
 58 Hannah deFreitas          17 WAC                  1:18.33    1:19.42        
       37.55  1:19.42                                                      
 59 Claire Beaty              17 MP                   1:06.14Y   1:19.76        
       37.99  1:19.76                                                      
 60 Maye Andarza              14 AZOT                 1:08.50Y   1:19.97        
       38.03  1:19.97                                                      
 61 Juliana Witting           13 OCW                  1:06.97Y   1:20.00        
       37.39  1:20.00                                                      
 62 Tammy Ta                  14 SPS                  1:19.63    1:20.01        
       37.87  1:20.01                                                      
 63 Raquel Newman             21 MP                   1:05.70Y   1:20.19        
       37.69  1:20.19                                                      
 64 Christina Ngo             17 TORR                 1:16.41    1:20.24        
       38.11  1:20.24                                                      
 65 Isabella Fratesi          13 NEP                  1:07.56Y   1:20.25        
       38.62  1:20.25                                                      
 66 Megan Campbell            18 MP                   1:18.39    1:20.34        
       37.88  1:20.34                                                      
 67 Jocelyn Jo                15 SPS                  1:07.70Y   1:20.42        
       38.47  1:20.42                                                      
 68 Anna Brolin               18 MAKO                 1:18.55    1:20.55        
       37.61  1:20.55                                                      
 69 Taylor Lynch              16 CAST                 1:18.28    1:20.58        
       38.04  1:20.58                                                      
 70 Mari Yasumi               13 KSC                  1:18.56    1:20.75        
       38.02  1:20.75                                                      
 71 Janika Ho                 16 RYL                  1:24.29    1:21.12        
       38.40  1:21.12                                                      
 72 Leanna Bramble            19 SMSC                 1:06.68Y   1:21.18        
       38.01  1:21.18                                                      
 73 Caroline Strolic          15 AZM                  1:08.31Y   1:21.19        
       38.35  1:21.19                                                      
 74 Sara Christiansen         19 CLSS                 1:07.11Y   1:21.42        
       38.46  1:21.42                                                      
 75 Emily Baker               14 MVN                  1:21.65    1:21.55        
       38.65  1:21.55                                                      
 76 Olivia Parks              14 CCAT                 1:07.83Y   1:21.56        
       38.55  1:21.56                                                      
 77 Jenna Bowman              15 AZOT                 1:06.85Y   1:21.57        
       38.69  1:21.57                                                      
 78 Isabelle Odgers           13 NOVA                 1:18.21    1:21.69        
       38.90  1:21.69                                                      
 79 Marissa Thompson          16 CLSS                 1:08.38Y   1:21.70        
       38.60  1:21.70                                                      
 80 Kyra Bernhardt            14 MVN                  1:20.50    1:21.95        
       39.78  1:21.95                                                      
 81 Michelle Jacob            17 RSD                  1:08.24Y   1:22.09        
       38.66  1:22.09                                                      
 82 Mika Itow                 15 MAKO                 1:08.71Y   1:22.12        
       39.39  1:22.12                                                      
 83 Lara Yasumi               15 KSC                  1:07.61Y   1:22.16        
       39.03  1:22.16                                                      
 84 Katya Burjakowsky         16 NOVA                 1:19.44    1:22.21        
       39.23  1:22.21                                                      
 85 Amanda Loya               18 LKWD                 1:17.99    1:22.65        
       38.88  1:22.65                                                      
 86 Eliza Quah                17 MAC                  1:07.74Y   1:22.71        
       38.58  1:22.71                                                      
 87 Olivia Hynes              18 CSSC                 1:16.96    1:22.80        
       38.13  1:22.80                                                      
 88 Leah Timmerman            14 WEST                 1:07.19Y   1:22.91        
       38.55  1:22.91                                                      
 89 Madison Leblanc           14 SAC                  1:08.43Y   1:23.10        
       39.93  1:23.10                                                      
 90 Isabella Magalong         15 LKWD                 1:07.44Y   1:23.24        
       38.90  1:23.24                                                      
 91 Hayley Blaauw             17 CSSC                 1:18.54    1:23.41        
       39.56  1:23.41                                                      
 92 Kristen Such              16 CLSS                 1:20.01    1:23.47        
       39.98  1:23.47                                                      
 93 Riley McDonald            15 North Coast          1:08.03Y   1:23.54        
       39.31  1:23.54                                                      
 94 Annie Wang                17 TORR                 1:08.40Y   1:23.60        
       39.75  1:23.60                                                      
 95 Briana Inman              16 MP                   1:07.49Y   1:23.63        
       39.49  1:23.63                                                      
 96 Nicole Meyerholz          18 TMEC                 1:07.47Y   1:23.81        
       39.67  1:23.81                                                      
 97 Anna Kubo                 17 MVN                  1:07.46Y   1:24.41        
       40.13  1:24.41                                                      
 98 Katelyn Thomas            14 UN-24                1:20.49    1:24.75        
       40.61  1:24.75                                                      
 99 Elizabeth Carrade         18 MP                   1:08.76Y   1:25.14        
       40.29  1:25.14                                                      
100 Jane Holmes               18 NEP                  1:07.88Y   1:28.44        
       41.04  1:28.44                                                      
101 Elizabeth Wasil           23 UN-16                1:34.63    1:32.99        
       45.13  1:32.99                                                      
102 Lindsay Grogan            26 USA Res Team         1:38.31    1:42.94        
       49.06  1:42.94                                                      
 -- Marissa Robertson         18 YOC                  1:08.56Y        DQ        
 -- Meagan Popp               17 NOVA                 1:12.70         DQ        
 -- Cynthia Lewis             39 UN-14                1:12.75         NS        
 -- Evan Swenson              19 Trojan               1:15.93         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:23.66        2011 Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ                 
 Pool Record:   2:23.66        2011 Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ                 
American Rec: A 2:19.59        2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
World Record: W 2:19.11        2013 Rikke Moller Pedersen, USA                 
                2:35.09  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:38.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:48.84  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.84
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kierra Smith        20 LLSC                 2:30.55    2:26.70 NAT     20  
       34.12  1:11.53  1:49.19  2:26.70                                    
  2 Haley Spencer       23 MINN                 2:31.20    2:28.14 NAT     17  
       34.77  1:12.41  1:50.10  2:28.14                                    
  3 Andrea Kropp        21 CANY                 2:30.46    2:29.20 NAT     16  
       34.04  1:11.34  1:49.55  2:29.20                                    
  4 Fiona Doyle         22 UCSC                 2:34.65    2:33.10 NAT     15  
       35.21  1:13.54  1:52.82  2:33.10                                    
  5 Tianna Rissling     21 UCSC                 2:36.79    2:33.78 NAT     14  
       34.80  1:13.62  1:53.28  2:33.78                                    
  6 Erin Stamp          19 UBCD                 2:36.99    2:34.29 NAT     13  
       34.87  1:13.69  1:54.00  2:34.29                                    
  7 Brianna Weinstein   20 Trojan               2:37.58    2:37.83 JRN     12  
       36.07  1:16.08  1:56.83  2:37.83                                    
  8 Angela Gagliardo    16 KING                 2:37.58    2:38.88 SMOC    11  
       34.94  1:15.22  1:56.20  2:38.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Sherri McIntee      17 RSD                  2:37.93    2:35.78 JRN      9  
              1:15.92  1:55.89  2:35.78                                    
 10 Nora Deleske        15 GWSC                 2:39.74    2:36.79 JRN      7  
       36.23  1:16.36  1:56.50  2:36.79                                    
 11 Rachel Taylor       15 MVN                  2:40.82    2:40.16 SMOC     6  
       36.79  1:17.60  1:58.68  2:40.16                                    
 12 Danielle Herrmann   26 CLOV                 2:41.13    2:40.70 SMOC     5  
       36.61  1:18.02  1:59.81  2:40.70                                    
 13 Blair Carnes        19 Trojan               2:41.06    2:40.91 SMOC     4  
       37.39  1:18.15  2:00.02  2:40.91                                    
 14 Catherine Lowengru  16 AZOT                 2:39.76    2:41.31 SMOC     3  
       36.14  1:16.22  1:58.32  2:41.31                                    
 15 Meagan Popp         17 NOVA                 2:41.62    2:42.99 SMOC     2  
       37.06  1:17.99  1:59.95  2:42.99                                    
 -- Lauren Teghtsoonia  17 TOBA                 2:40.89         DQ        
       36.40  1:17.51  1:59.39       DQ                                    
C - Final
 17 Jorie Caneta        17 Roadrunner           2:42.50    2:38.87 SMOC   
       35.96  1:15.83  1:57.47  2:38.87                                    
 18 Alexa Skorus-Neely  15 CANY                 2:43.83    2:39.87 SMOC   
       35.75  1:16.16  1:57.55  2:39.87                                    
 19 Kelsey Kafka        19 North Coast          2:42.23    2:40.18 SMOC   
       35.47  1:16.13  1:57.81  2:40.18                                    
 20 Grace Horvath       15 MAC                  2:42.32    2:40.75 SMOC   
       37.69  1:18.61  1:59.99  2:40.75                                    
 21 Isis Choi           16 AZOT                 2:42.91    2:42.11 SMOC   
       37.43  1:18.45  2:00.55  2:42.11                                    
 22 Alyssa Cook         17 KING                 2:42.26    2:43.64 SMOC   
       37.55  1:18.98  2:01.11  2:43.64                                    
 23 Lindsey Englestead  19 TRA                  2:43.14    2:43.65 SMOC   
       36.05  1:16.71  1:59.54  2:43.65                                    
 24 Stefanie Serka      20 UBCD                 2:44.08    2:46.38 SMOC   
       36.96  1:18.71  2:02.32  2:46.38                                    
Preliminaries
 19 Eryn Weldon         21 UNAB                 2:42.27                   
       37.84  1:19.20  2:00.53  2:42.27                                    
 26 Halle Morris        15 MP                   2:44.55                   
       37.49  1:19.37  2:01.91  2:44.55                                    
 27 Maggie Burton       19 UN-10                2:44.57                   
       36.27  1:17.01  2:00.26  2:44.57                                    
 28 Charlotte Philpott  18 Chena Swim Club      2:44.68                   
       36.49  1:17.42  2:00.10  2:44.68                                    
 29 Nikol Popov         15 CANY                 2:44.69                   
     1:18.02  2:44.69                                                      
 30 Lauren Wood         17 TMEC                 2:45.13                   
       37.00  1:18.64  2:01.53  2:45.13                                    
 31 Dominique Gray      15 AZOT                 2:45.31                   
       38.81  1:20.41  2:02.66  2:45.31                                    
 32 Ally Yancy          14 SAC                  2:45.45                   
       37.98  1:20.04  2:02.38  2:45.45                                    
 33 Riley Scott         16 MP                   2:45.51                   
       36.53  1:18.32  2:01.60  2:45.51                                    
 34 Lena Hayakawa       17 KSC                  2:46.12                   
       37.40  1:19.31  2:02.52  2:46.12                                    
 35 Elise Wright        17 RSD                  2:46.24                   
       37.62  1:19.38  2:02.41  2:46.24                                    
 36 Stephanie Samudro   17 GWSC                 2:46.76                   
       38.70  1:20.92  2:03.55  2:46.76                                    
 37 Savannah DuPuis     15 RSD                  2:46.81                   
     1:20.08  2:46.81                                                      
 38 Mallory Korenwinde  16 Tule Nation          2:46.83                   
       38.29  1:21.06  2:03.58  2:46.83                                    
 39 Shannon Slaught     21 SBSC                 2:46.88                   
     1:19.06  2:46.88                                                      
 40 Jessica Epps        14 MVN                  2:47.20                   
       38.36  1:20.35  2:03.33  2:47.20                                    
 41 Emily Mathis        17 SMSC                 2:47.43                   
       38.36  1:20.57  2:04.01  2:47.43                                    
 42 Taylor Shewchuk     17 SAC                  2:47.46                   
       38.30  1:20.44  2:03.60  2:47.46                                    
 43 JoHanna Skaggs      18 CCAQ                 2:47.60                   
     1:20.57  2:47.60                                                      
 43 Charis Parker       19 LAC                  2:47.60                   
       38.71  1:20.16  2:04.08  2:47.60                                    
 45 Mackenzie Cummings  16 KING                 2:48.53                   
       36.97  1:19.40  2:02.76  2:48.53                                    
 46 Sydney Johansen     21 BY                   2:48.60                   
       37.13  1:19.32  2:03.23  2:48.60                                    
 47 Courtney Hanson     16 NOVA                 2:48.66                   
       38.78  1:21.38  2:04.76  2:48.66                                    
 48 Hannah Holman       17 SAC                  2:48.84                   
       38.46  1:20.93  2:04.47  2:48.84                                    
 49 Claire Beaty        17 MP                   2:49.05                   
     1:21.73  2:49.05                                                      
 50 Caroline Strolic    15 AZM                  2:49.07                   
     1:20.50  2:49.07                                                      
 51 Laura Williams      17 KING                 2:49.24                   
       35.97  1:17.95  2:03.15  2:49.24                                    
 52 Kristina Hendrick   18 SMSC                 2:49.99                   
     1:22.08  2:49.99                                                      
 53 Isabella Fratesi    13 NEP                  2:50.50                   
     1:22.45  2:50.50                                                      
 54 Tammy Ta            14 SPS                  2:50.77                   
 55 Angie Phetbenjakul  18 AZOT                 2:51.01                   
     1:20.37  2:51.01                                                      
 56 Lauren McNevin      14 MP                   2:51.31                   
     1:20.40  2:51.31                                                      
 57 Summer D'Arcy       16 RST                  2:51.38                   
       39.28  1:22.73  2:07.05  2:51.38                                    
 58 Hannah deFreitas    17 WAC                  2:51.40                   
       39.49  1:22.80  2:07.01  2:51.40                                    
 59 Niki Proctor        16 RST                  2:51.43                   
     1:20.97  2:51.43                                                      
 60 Kate Lee            14 NOVA                 2:51.44                   
       37.87  1:20.77  2:06.14  2:51.44                                    
 61 Lara Yasumi         15 KSC                  2:51.91                   
     1:22.62  2:51.91                                                      
 62 Kiersten Gilberg    16 WDSC                 2:51.94                   
       37.41  1:20.25  2:05.87  2:51.94                                    
 63 Lilly Parks         20 UCSD                 2:51.99                   
       38.13  1:21.03  2:05.68  2:51.99                                    
 64 Olivia Parks        14 CCAT                 2:52.04                   
     1:21.68  2:52.04                                                      
 64 Christina Ngo       17 TORR                 2:52.04                   
     1:22.91  2:52.04                                                      
 66 Mari Yasumi         13 KSC                  2:52.19                   
     1:23.48  2:52.19                                                      
 67 Emily Baker         14 MVN                  2:52.21                   
     1:23.89  2:52.21                                                      
 68 Maye Andarza        14 AZOT                 2:52.35                   
     1:21.53  2:52.35                                                      
 69 Megan Campbell      18 MP                   2:52.63                   
       39.39  1:23.47  2:07.45  2:52.63                                    
 70 Hayley Blaauw       17 CSSC                 2:53.47                   
       40.27  1:24.76  2:09.34  2:53.47                                    
 71 Emily Gibson        18 NOVA                 2:53.54                   
     1:22.22  2:53.54                                                      
 72 Sara Christiansen   19 CLSS                 2:54.16                   
     1:24.03  2:54.16                                                      
 73 Kyra Bernhardt      14 MVN                  2:54.44                   
     1:23.67  2:54.44                                                      
 74 Jane Holmes         18 NEP                  2:54.46                   
     1:24.61  2:54.46                                                      
 75 Nicole Meyerholz    18 TMEC                 2:55.52                   
     1:24.52  2:55.52                                                      
 76 Leanna Bramble      19 SMSC                 2:56.50                   
     1:23.72  2:56.50                                                      
 77 Madison Leblanc     14 SAC                  2:56.61                   
       40.08  1:24.33  2:10.16  2:56.61                                    
 78 Mika Itow           15 MAKO                 2:56.87                   
     1:25.37  2:56.87                                                      
 79 Raquel Newman       21 MP                   2:56.99                   
     1:21.68  2:56.99                                                      
 80 Riley McDonald      15 North Coast          2:57.38                   
     1:24.48  2:57.38                                                      
 81 Ksenia Afonicheva   16 TORR                 2:57.78                   
     1:25.70  2:57.78                                                      
 82 Hannah Herbst       16 NEP                  2:58.28                   
     1:26.40  2:58.28                                                      
 83 Jenna Bowman        15 AZOT                 2:58.93                   
     1:24.65  2:58.93                                                      
 84 Kristen Such        16 CLSS                 2:59.49                   
       40.93  1:26.28  2:12.49  2:59.49                                    
 85 Annie Driscoll      18 RSD                  2:59.59                   
     1:25.77  2:59.59                                                      
 86 Briana Inman        16 MP                   3:00.09                   
     1:27.05  3:00.09                                                      
 87 Alexa Bird          13 COTO                 3:09.42                   
     1:30.24  3:09.42                                                      
 88 Elizabeth Wasil     23 UN-16                3:16.46                   
     1:34.29  3:16.46                                                      
 -- Ella Eastin         17 SCAL                     DQ                    
 -- Breanne Siwicki     19 MANTA                    DQ                    
 -- Isabela Boese       14 RSD                      DQ                    
 -- Jaimie Bryan        18 UCSD                     DQ                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:23.66        2011 Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ                 
 Pool Record:   2:23.66        2011 Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ                 
American Rec: A 2:19.59        2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
World Record: W 2:19.11        2013 Rikke Moller Pedersen, USA                 
                2:35.09  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:38.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:48.84  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.84
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Kropp              21 CANY                 2:27.08    2:30.46 qNAT   
       34.50  1:12.03  1:50.82  2:30.46                                    
  2 Kierra Smith              20 LLSC                 2:26.59    2:30.55 qNAT   
       35.08  1:13.32  1:52.28  2:30.55                                    
  3 Haley Spencer             23 MINN                 2:27.16    2:31.20 qNAT   
       36.01  1:14.48  1:52.88  2:31.20                                    
  4 Fiona Doyle               22 UCSC                 2:29.86    2:34.65 qNAT   
       35.83  1:14.71  1:54.34  2:34.65                                    
  5 Tianna Rissling           21 UCSC                 2:30.55    2:36.79 qJRN   
       35.24  1:14.81  1:55.79  2:36.79                                    
  6 Erin Stamp                19 UBCD                 2:33.69    2:36.99 qJRN   
       35.98  1:15.41  1:56.46  2:36.99                                    
  7 Brianna Weinstein         20 Trojan               2:37.50    2:37.58 qJRN   
       36.12  1:15.61  1:56.39  2:37.58                                    
  7 Angela Gagliardo          16 KING                 2:40.33    2:37.58 qJRN   
       34.94  1:13.99  1:55.47  2:37.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sherri McIntee            17 RSD                  2:38.07    2:37.93 qJRN   
       36.27  1:16.40  1:57.09  2:37.93                                    
 10 Nora Deleske              15 GWSC                 2:35.12    2:39.74 qSMOC  
       36.98  1:17.34  1:58.58  2:39.74                                    
 11 Catherine Lowengrub       16 AZOT                 2:36.80    2:39.76 qSMOC  
       35.77  1:15.22  1:57.01  2:39.76                                    
 12 Rachel Taylor             15 MVN                  2:40.81    2:40.82 qSMOC  
       36.51  1:17.54  1:59.22  2:40.82                                    
 13 Lauren Teghtsoonian       17 TOBA                 2:38.39    2:40.89 qSMOC  
       36.29  1:17.35  1:58.85  2:40.89                                    
 14 Blair Carnes              19 Trojan               2:17.33Y   2:41.06 qSMOC  
     1:16.66  2:41.06                                                      
 15 Danielle Herrmann         26 CLOV                 2:14.29Y   2:41.13 qSMOC  
     1:15.23  2:41.13                                                      
 16 Meagan Popp               17 NOVA                 2:34.99    2:41.62 qSMOC  
       37.55  1:18.33  1:59.56  2:41.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelsey Kafka              19 North Coast          2:36.85    2:42.23 qSMOC  
       36.61  1:17.92  1:59.64  2:42.23                                    
 18 Alyssa Cook               17 KING                 2:38.62    2:42.26 qSMOC  
       37.57  1:18.87  2:00.56  2:42.26                                    
 19 Eryn Weldon               21 UNAB                 2:36.74    2:42.27 qSMOC  
       37.84  1:19.20  2:00.53  2:42.27                                    
 20 Grace Horvath             15 MAC                  2:42.40    2:42.32 qSMOC  
       36.95  1:18.99  2:00.62  2:42.32                                    
 21 Jorie Caneta              17 Roadrunner           2:36.29    2:42.50 qSMOC  
       36.22           1:58.67  2:42.50                                    
 22 Isis Choi                 16 AZOT                 2:37.95    2:42.91 qSMOC  
       37.69  1:18.85  2:01.07  2:42.91                                    
 23 Lindsey Englestead        19 TRA                  2:37.14    2:43.14 qSMOC  
       37.19  1:18.53  2:00.21  2:43.14                                    
 24 Alexa Skorus-Neely        15 CANY                 2:43.28    2:43.83 qSMOC  
       37.13  1:18.42  2:00.75  2:43.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stefanie Serka            20 UBCD                 2:39.99    2:44.08 SMOC   
       37.39  1:18.26  2:00.59  2:44.08                                    
 26 Halle Morris              15 MP                   2:38.56    2:44.55 SMOC   
       37.49  1:19.37  2:01.91  2:44.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Maggie Burton             19 UN-10                2:43.80    2:44.57 SMOC   
       36.27  1:17.01  2:00.26  2:44.57                                    
 28 Charlotte Philpotts       18 Chena Swim Club      2:35.16    2:44.68 SMOC   
       36.49  1:17.42  2:00.10  2:44.68                                    
 29 Nikol Popov               15 CANY                 2:19.92Y   2:44.69 SMOC   
     1:18.02  2:44.69                                                      
 30 Lauren Wood               17 TMEC                 2:38.98    2:45.13 SMOC   
       37.00  1:18.64  2:01.53  2:45.13                                    
 31 Dominique Gray            15 AZOT                 2:47.36    2:45.31 SMOC   
       38.81  1:20.41  2:02.66  2:45.31                                    
 32 Ally Yancy                14 SAC                  2:44.83    2:45.45 SMOC   
       37.98  1:20.04  2:02.38  2:45.45                                    
 33 Riley Scott               16 MP                   2:31.11    2:45.51 SMOC   
       36.53  1:18.32  2:01.60  2:45.51                                    
 34 Lena Hayakawa             17 KSC                  2:41.30    2:46.12 SMOC   
       37.40  1:19.31  2:02.52  2:46.12                                    
 35 Elise Wright              17 RSD                  2:43.98    2:46.24 SMOC   
       37.62  1:19.38  2:02.41  2:46.24                                    
 36 Stephanie Samudro         17 GWSC                 2:46.57    2:46.76 SMOC   
       38.70  1:20.92  2:03.55  2:46.76                                    
 37 Savannah DuPuis           15 RSD                  2:48.57    2:46.81 SMOC   
     1:20.08  2:46.81                                                      
 38 Mallory Korenwinder       16 Tule Nation          2:40.47    2:46.83 SMOC   
       38.29  1:21.06  2:03.58  2:46.83                                    
 39 Shannon Slaught           21 SBSC                 2:23.87Y   2:46.88 SMOC   
     1:19.06  2:46.88                                                      
 40 Jessica Epps              14 MVN                  2:42.63    2:47.20 SMOC   
       38.36  1:20.35  2:03.33  2:47.20                                    
 41 Emily Mathis              17 SMSC                 2:40.91    2:47.43 SMOC   
       38.36  1:20.57  2:04.01  2:47.43                                    
 42 Taylor Shewchuk           17 SAC                  2:38.77    2:47.46 SMOC   
       38.30  1:20.44  2:03.60  2:47.46                                    
 43 JoHanna Skaggs            18 CCAQ                 2:48.30    2:47.60 SMOC   
     1:20.57  2:47.60                                                      
 43 Charis Parker             19 LAC                  2:45.98    2:47.60 SMOC   
       38.71  1:20.16  2:04.08  2:47.60                                    
 45 Mackenzie Cummings        16 KING                 2:43.36    2:48.53 SMOC   
       36.97  1:19.40  2:02.76  2:48.53                                    
 46 Sydney Johansen           21 BY                   2:41.52    2:48.60 SMOC   
       37.13  1:19.32  2:03.23  2:48.60                                    
 47 Courtney Hanson           16 NOVA                 2:37.98    2:48.66 SMOC   
       38.78  1:21.38  2:04.76  2:48.66                                    
 48 Hannah Holman             17 SAC                  2:35.43    2:48.84 SMOC   
       38.46  1:20.93  2:04.47  2:48.84                                    
 49 Claire Beaty              17 MP                   2:21.21Y   2:49.05        
     1:21.73  2:49.05                                                      
 50 Caroline Strolic          15 AZM                  2:26.22Y   2:49.07        
     1:20.50  2:49.07                                                      
 51 Laura Williams            17 KING                 2:47.44    2:49.24        
       35.97  1:17.95  2:03.15  2:49.24                                    
 52 Kristina Hendrick         18 SMSC                 2:23.26Y   2:49.99        
     1:22.08  2:49.99                                                      
 53 Isabella Fratesi          13 NEP                  2:26.49Y   2:50.50        
     1:22.45  2:50.50                                                      
 54 Tammy Ta                  14 SPS                  2:28.26Y   2:50.77        
 55 Angie Phetbenjakul        18 AZOT                 2:19.76Y   2:51.01        
     1:20.37  2:51.01                                                      
 56 Lauren McNevin            14 MP                   2:23.18Y   2:51.31        
     1:20.40  2:51.31                                                      
 57 Summer D'Arcy             16 RST                  2:45.88    2:51.38        
       39.28  1:22.73  2:07.05  2:51.38                                    
 58 Hannah deFreitas          17 WAC                  2:48.21    2:51.40        
       39.49  1:22.80  2:07.01  2:51.40                                    
 59 Niki Proctor              16 RST                  2:25.67Y   2:51.43        
     1:20.97  2:51.43                                                      
 60 Kate Lee                  14 NOVA                 2:46.04    2:51.44        
       37.87  1:20.77  2:06.14  2:51.44                                    
 61 Lara Yasumi               15 KSC                  2:26.05Y   2:51.91        
     1:22.62  2:51.91                                                      
 62 Kiersten Gilberg          16 WDSC                 2:43.36    2:51.94        
       37.41  1:20.25  2:05.87  2:51.94                                    
 63 Lilly Parks               20 UCSD                 2:44.81    2:51.99        
       38.13  1:21.03  2:05.68  2:51.99                                    
 64 Olivia Parks              14 CCAT                 2:28.15Y   2:52.04        
     1:21.68  2:52.04                                                      
 64 Christina Ngo             17 TORR                 2:48.42    2:52.04        
     1:22.91  2:52.04                                                      
 66 Mari Yasumi               13 KSC                  2:27.78Y   2:52.19        
     1:23.48  2:52.19                                                      
 67 Emily Baker               14 MVN                  2:26.85Y   2:52.21        
     1:23.89  2:52.21                                                      
 68 Maye Andarza              14 AZOT                 2:26.92Y   2:52.35        
     1:21.53  2:52.35                                                      
 69 Megan Campbell            18 MP                   2:44.41    2:52.63        
       39.39  1:23.47  2:07.45  2:52.63                                    
 70 Hayley Blaauw             17 CSSC                 2:48.05    2:53.47        
       40.27  1:24.76  2:09.34  2:53.47                                    
 71 Emily Gibson              18 NOVA                 2:23.23Y   2:53.54        
     1:22.22  2:53.54                                                      
 72 Sara Christiansen         19 CLSS                 2:48.26    2:54.16        
     1:24.03  2:54.16                                                      
 73 Kyra Bernhardt            14 MVN                  2:28.53Y   2:54.44        
     1:23.67  2:54.44                                                      
 74 Jane Holmes               18 NEP                  2:27.37Y   2:54.46        
     1:24.61  2:54.46                                                      
 75 Nicole Meyerholz          18 TMEC                 2:50.35    2:55.52        
     1:24.52  2:55.52                                                      
 76 Leanna Bramble            19 SMSC                 2:27.01Y   2:56.50        
     1:23.72  2:56.50                                                      
 77 Madison Leblanc           14 SAC                  2:47.90    2:56.61        
       40.08  1:24.33  2:10.16  2:56.61                                    
 78 Mika Itow                 15 MAKO                 2:24.82Y   2:56.87        
     1:25.37  2:56.87                                                      
 79 Raquel Newman             21 MP                   2:26.28Y   2:56.99        
     1:21.68  2:56.99                                                      
 80 Riley McDonald            15 North Coast          3:03.98    2:57.38        
     1:24.48  2:57.38                                                      
 81 Ksenia Afonicheva         16 TORR                 2:27.44Y   2:57.78        
     1:25.70  2:57.78                                                      
 82 Hannah Herbst             16 NEP                  2:27.87Y   2:58.28        
     1:26.40  2:58.28                                                      
 83 Jenna Bowman              15 AZOT                 2:55.42    2:58.93        
     1:24.65  2:58.93                                                      
 84 Kristen Such              16 CLSS                 2:46.29    2:59.49        
       40.93  1:26.28  2:12.49  2:59.49                                    
 85 Annie Driscoll            18 RSD                  2:53.30    2:59.59        
     1:25.77  2:59.59                                                      
 86 Briana Inman              16 MP                   2:26.44Y   3:00.09        
     1:27.05  3:00.09                                                      
 87 Alexa Bird                13 COTO                 3:00.59    3:09.42        
     1:30.24  3:09.42                                                      
 88 Elizabeth Wasil           23 UN-16                3:27.56    3:16.46        
     1:34.29  3:16.46                                                      
 -- Ella Eastin               17 SCAL                 2:35.74         DQ        
 -- Breanne Siwicki           19 MANTA                2:36.72         DQ        
 -- Isabela Boese             14 RSD                  2:26.57Y        DQ        
 -- Jaimie Bryan              18 UCSD                 2:43.25         DQ        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
 Pool Record:   57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
American Rec: A 55.98        2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
World Record: W 55.98        2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
              1:01.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
              1:02.59  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:07.45  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.45
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kendyl Stewart      19 North Coast          1:00.10      58.52 NAT     20  
       27.89    58.52                                                      
  2 Katie McLaughlin    16 MVN                  1:00.62      59.79 NAT     17  
       28.50    59.79                                                      
  3 Brynne Wong         18 UN-22                1:02.43    1:01.06 NAT     16  
       28.91  1:01.06                                                      
  4 Jasmine Mau         18 KSC                  1:01.20    1:01.22 JRN     15  
       29.27  1:01.22                                                      
  5 Summer Harrison     18 KSC                  1:02.84    1:01.47 JRN     14  
       28.52  1:01.47                                                      
  6 Eva Merrell         14 AZOT                 1:01.77    1:01.51 JRN     13  
       28.90  1:01.51                                                      
  7 Lindsey Engel       18 OCW                  1:02.34    1:02.00 JRN     12  
       29.18  1:02.00                                                      
  8 Lili Margitai       16 Keyano               1:02.83    1:02.97 SMOC    11  
       29.85  1:02.97                                                      
B - Final
  9 Amy Lubawy          18 Bch Heatwave         1:03.96    1:02.36 JRN      9  
       29.19  1:02.36                                                      
 10 Tamara Santoyo      17 CANY                 1:03.59    1:02.50 JRN      7  
       28.52  1:02.50                                                      
 11 Devon Bibault       19 Keyano               1:03.54    1:02.65 SMOC     6  
       29.48  1:02.65                                                      
 12 Heidi VanderWel     18 KING                 1:03.56    1:02.71 SMOC     5  
       29.77  1:02.71                                                      
 13 Charlotte Philpott  18 Chena Swim Club      1:03.88    1:03.53 SMOC     4  
       29.70  1:03.53                                                      
 14 Carly Perri         15 NOVA                 1:03.67    1:03.54 SMOC     3  
       29.86  1:03.54                                                      
 15 Mik Ranslem         17 CANY                 1:03.42    1:03.95 SMOC     2  
       29.56  1:03.95                                                      
 16 Emily Eastin        16 SCAL                 1:03.56    1:04.06 SMOC     1  
       29.98  1:04.06                                                      
C - Final
 17 Abbey Weitzeil      17 CANY                 1:04.47    1:03.41 SMOC   
       29.12  1:03.41                                                      
 18 Stephanie Samudro   17 GWSC                 1:04.33    1:03.42 SMOC   
       30.07  1:03.42                                                      
 19 Lori Kremer         21 UN-09                1:04.30    1:03.66 SMOC   
       30.22  1:03.66                                                      
 20 Alli Schumacher     18 MINN                 1:03.99    1:03.82 SMOC   
       29.60  1:03.82                                                      
 21 Jasmine Margetts    17 CITI                 1:04.29    1:03.98 SMOC   
       30.35  1:03.98                                                      
 22 Cora McClelland     16 North Coast          1:04.26    1:04.07 SMOC   
       30.45  1:04.07                                                      
 22 Hannah Holman       17 SAC                  1:04.61    1:04.07 SMOC   
       29.87  1:04.07                                                      
 24 Jessica Bottelberg  21 BY                   1:04.36    1:04.12 SMOC   
       30.51  1:04.12                                                      
Preliminaries
  7 *Lucy Worrall       22 Trojan               1:02.45                   
       28.91  1:02.45                                                      
 16 Emily Overholt      16 WVOSC                1:03.87                   
       29.59  1:03.87                                                      
 25 Michaela Paige      19 Roadrunner           1:04.46                   
       30.48  1:04.46                                                      
 28 Jordan Payne        15 North Coast          1:04.63                   
       29.86  1:04.63                                                      
 29 Stanzi Moseley      16 Roadrunner           1:04.74                   
       30.19  1:04.74                                                      
 30 Elise Roediger      16 PSC                  1:04.76                   
       30.34  1:04.76                                                      
 31 Samantha Shelton    14 MVN                  1:04.91                   
       31.23  1:04.91                                                      
 32 Anna Brolin         18 MAKO                 1:05.00                   
       30.21  1:05.00                                                      
 33 Jessica Epps        14 MVN                  1:05.08                   
       30.53  1:05.08                                                      
 34 Sharon Bravo Rivas  20 ECU                  1:05.15                   
       31.34  1:05.15                                                      
 35 Anna Quinn          18 CSSC                 1:05.28                   
       31.27  1:05.28                                                      
 36 Sami Guttmacher     18 SAC                  1:05.57                   
       29.77  1:05.57                                                      
 37 Mallory Korenwinde  16 Tule Nation          1:05.61                   
       30.47  1:05.61                                                      
 38 Nicolette Goncalve  20 Roadrunner           1:05.65                   
       30.29  1:05.65                                                      
 39 Karli Thuen         17 SCAT                 1:05.67                   
       31.76  1:05.67                                                      
 40 Cali Raukar         16 MP                   1:05.72                   
       31.27  1:05.72                                                      
 40 Hayden Walker       19 SAC                  1:05.72                   
       30.73  1:05.72                                                      
 42 Samantha Getzen     18 SAC                  1:05.78                   
       30.55  1:05.78                                                      
 43 Matti Harrison      16 AZM                  1:05.80                   
       31.83  1:05.80                                                      
 44 Savanna Carlson     15 AZM                  1:05.81                   
       31.57  1:05.81                                                      
 45 Erin Assman         21 OAK                  1:05.84                   
       30.74  1:05.84                                                      
 46 Kendra Griffin      18 SAC                  1:05.87                   
       31.13  1:05.87                                                      
 47 Katharine Santilen  19 UN-06                1:05.93                   
       30.48  1:05.93                                                      
 48 Emily Goodbar       17 Tule Nation          1:05.96                   
       31.80  1:05.96                                                      
 49 Mackenzie Glover    16 TOBA                 1:06.01                   
       30.76  1:06.01                                                      
 50 Emma Segneri        15 SAC                  1:06.04                   
       30.66  1:06.04                                                      
 51 Mandy Barnes        16 MVN                  1:06.09                   
       30.95  1:06.09                                                      
 52 Isabella Kearns     18 FAST                 1:06.23                   
       31.63  1:06.23                                                      
 53 Haley Preston       20 CLSS                 1:06.27                   
       31.02  1:06.27                                                      
 54 Shae Nicolaisen     13 GOLD                 1:06.35                   
       31.42  1:06.35                                                      
 55 Aislinn Dresel      18 MP                   1:06.37                   
       31.36  1:06.37                                                      
 56 Annie Tran          18 AZOT                 1:06.43                   
       31.03  1:06.43                                                      
 56 Emma Broome         15 SAC                  1:06.43                   
       30.86  1:06.43                                                      
 58 Ashley Sutherland   17 KING                 1:06.49                   
       30.67  1:06.49                                                      
 59 Deanne Umbay        15 CSSC                 1:06.52                   
       31.07  1:06.52                                                      
 59 Lena Hayakawa       17 KSC                  1:06.52                   
       31.51  1:06.52                                                      
 61 Isis Choi           16 AZOT                 1:06.59                   
       31.18  1:06.59                                                      
 62 Dominique Gray      15 AZOT                 1:06.68                   
       31.07  1:06.68                                                      
 62 Cecina Babich Morr  17 AZM                  1:06.68                   
       31.31  1:06.68                                                      
 64 Sophia Morici       14 CANY                 1:06.74                   
       31.35  1:06.74                                                      
 65 Katie Shannahan     17 SAC                  1:06.75                   
       31.93  1:06.75                                                      
 66 Cassidy Humphrey    17 SCAT                 1:06.76                   
       30.76  1:06.76                                                      
 67 Tara Freeman        19 LAC                  1:06.80                   
       30.44  1:06.80                                                      
 68 Rachel Kulik        17 RSD                  1:06.82                   
       31.54  1:06.82                                                      
 69 Raquel Remick       18 OCW                  1:06.84                   
       30.93  1:06.84                                                      
 70 Emma Thomas         16 FAST                 1:06.88                   
       30.81  1:06.88                                                      
 71 Lizzie Devitt       17 MVN                  1:07.19                   
       32.11  1:07.19                                                      
 72 Robin Lampron       18 SRVL                 1:07.23                   
       31.71  1:07.23                                                      
 73 Nunu Singh          16 WDSC                 1:07.26                   
       31.86  1:07.26                                                      
 74 Brenna Dickson      18 SAC                  1:07.28                   
       31.48  1:07.28                                                      
 75 Lauren Teghtsoonia  17 TOBA                 1:07.33                   
       31.32  1:07.33                                                      
 76 Taylor Guy          19 UN-31                1:07.38                   
       31.37  1:07.38                                                      
 76 Paige Lampron       15 SRVL                 1:07.38                   
       31.47  1:07.38                                                      
 78 Maddie Meisel       18 OCW                  1:07.42                   
       32.22  1:07.42                                                      
 78 Sarah Nowaski       16 CAST                 1:07.42                   
       32.45  1:07.42                                                      
 80 Elise Wright        17 RSD                  1:07.45                   
       31.93  1:07.45                                                      
 80 Whitney Chang       15 NOVA                 1:07.45                   
       31.78  1:07.45                                                      
 82 Victoria Toris      17 SAC                  1:07.58                   
       31.09  1:07.58                                                      
 83 Allison Baldwin     15 MESA                 1:07.67                   
       32.05  1:07.67                                                      
 84 Alexa Skorus-Neely  15 CANY                 1:07.68                   
       31.52  1:07.68                                                      
 85 Rebecca Walton      16 KSC                  1:07.70                   
       31.61  1:07.70                                                      
 86 Sydney Benveniste   13 RST                  1:07.74                   
       31.23  1:07.74                                                      
 87 Olivia Wang         17 PSC                  1:07.81                   
       31.57  1:07.81                                                      
 88 Holly Fosmire       18 GWSC                 1:07.82                   
       31.58  1:07.82                                                      
 89 Kate Krolikowski    15 AZOT                 1:07.83                   
       31.96  1:07.83                                                      
 90 Brooke Helgeson     13 CANY                 1:07.88                   
       32.37  1:07.88                                                      
 90 Halle Morris        15 MP                   1:07.88                   
       32.46  1:07.88                                                      
 92 Breanna Tran        18 OCW                  1:07.93                   
       31.69  1:07.93                                                      
 93 Maryssa McArthur    18 LKWD                 1:07.97                   
       31.52  1:07.97                                                      
 94 Georgia Kidd        16 Keyano               1:08.00                   
       31.38  1:08.00                                                      
 94 Olga Ortiz          16 RST                  1:08.00                   
       31.46  1:08.00                                                      
 96 Victoria Epps       15 MVN                  1:08.02                   
       31.74  1:08.02                                                      
 96 Andrea Felix        14 UN-11                1:08.02                   
       31.86  1:08.02                                                      
 98 Sydney Wong         18 TSM                  1:08.04                   
       32.52  1:08.04                                                      
 99 Gabrielle Limon     15 GWSC                 1:08.07                   
       31.89  1:08.07                                                      
 99 Gabbie Libang       17 CSSC                 1:08.07                   
       31.70  1:08.07                                                      
101 Kaila Wong          15 RYL                  1:08.14                   
       32.09  1:08.14                                                      
102 Sherlyn Devadason   15 SRVL                 1:08.20                   
       32.01  1:08.20                                                      
102 Kimberly Hendrick   18 SMSC                 1:08.20                   
       32.54  1:08.20                                                      
102 Jami Hwang          14 NOVA                 1:08.20                   
       30.90  1:08.20                                                      
105 Alisa Cooke         16 CSSC                 1:08.21                   
       31.69  1:08.21                                                      
106 Sophia DalPorto     16 MP                   1:08.22                   
       32.43  1:08.22                                                      
107 Ksenia Afonicheva   16 TORR                 1:08.26                   
       31.59  1:08.26                                                      
108 Brianna Fleeman     17 KING                 1:08.38                   
       32.10  1:08.38                                                      
109 Holli Johnson       14 NEP                  1:08.43                   
       32.48  1:08.43                                                      
110 Breanne Siwicki     19 MANTA                1:08.51                   
       32.39  1:08.51                                                      
111 Mackenzie Cummings  16 KING                 1:08.53                   
       31.75  1:08.53                                                      
112 Chloe' Kargodorian  18 CSSC                 1:08.54                   
       32.09  1:08.54                                                      
112 Julee Keenan-River  15 RSD                  1:08.54                   
       32.62  1:08.54                                                      
114 Gabriella Fagan     14 SAC                  1:08.60                   
       31.66  1:08.60                                                      
115 Shannon Slaught     21 SBSC                 1:08.63                   
       31.36  1:08.63                                                      
116 Sydney Garvy        15 MAC                  1:08.65                   
       32.15  1:08.65                                                      
117 Courtney Skelley    16 CANY                 1:08.69                   
       31.37  1:08.69                                                      
118 Isabela Boese       14 RSD                  1:08.71                   
       32.60  1:08.71                                                      
119 Hannah Wilkens      15 NOVA                 1:08.82                   
       32.53  1:08.82                                                      
120 Mandy Schatz        17 FAST                 1:08.83                   
       32.05  1:08.83                                                      
121 Summer Bennett      20 UCSD                 1:08.84                   
       31.74  1:08.84                                                      
122 Lauren Erickson     20 TRA                  1:08.92                   
       31.95  1:08.92                                                      
123 Emily Gough         17 SCAT                 1:08.94                   
       32.19  1:08.94                                                      
124 Abby Chopp          17 CSSC                 1:09.00                   
       32.89  1:09.00                                                      
125 Taylor Steele       16 MAC                  1:09.08                   
       32.15  1:09.08                                                      
126 Casey Kennemann     18 SMSC                 1:09.17                   
       32.48  1:09.17                                                      
127 Catherine Lowengru  16 AZOT                 1:09.47                   
       32.18  1:09.47                                                      
128 Angie Phetbenjakul  18 AZOT                 1:09.51                   
       32.99  1:09.51                                                      
129 Paola Hernandez     19 SMSC                 1:09.81                   
       32.39  1:09.81                                                      
130 Skylar Elkington    14 CLOV                 1:09.83                   
       32.17  1:09.83                                                      
131 Cecelia Kowalski    17 MAC                  1:09.89                   
       32.69  1:09.89                                                      
132 Princess Fergus Fe  15 AZOT                 1:10.02                   
       32.58  1:10.02                                                      
133 Michelle Detka      19 YWSF                 1:10.03                   
       32.43  1:10.03                                                      
134 Julia Borla         16 RSD                  1:10.07                   
       32.81  1:10.07                                                      
135 Hayden Clark        16 YWSF                 1:10.23                   
       33.01  1:10.23                                                      
136 Samantha Kegel      17 LAC                  1:10.35                   
       32.10  1:10.35                                                      
137 Megan Campbell      18 MP                   1:10.44                   
       32.48  1:10.44                                                      
138 Sieara Kling        15 YWSF                 1:10.57                   
       32.89  1:10.57                                                      
139 Anastasia Ibrahim   18 RST                  1:10.83                   
       32.63  1:10.83                                                      
140 Amanda Loya         18 LKWD                 1:11.48                   
       32.99  1:11.48                                                      
141 Solaire Nazarenus-  14 MVN                  1:11.80                   
       33.22  1:11.80                                                      
142 Annika Mellen       17 MP                   1:13.44                   
       32.78  1:13.44                                                      
143 Emilee White        18 FAST                 1:14.15                   
       35.08  1:14.15                                                      
144 Brooke Miles        16 MESA                 1:15.42                   
       33.33  1:15.42                                                      
145 Haley Beranbaum     18 SRST                 2:03.84                   
       56.73  2:03.84                                                      
 -- Jenna Frazer        18 HCOR                     DQ                    
 -- Tianna Jorgenson    15 SCAL                     DQ                    
       31.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Valeria Orozco      17 LKWD                     DQ                    
 -- Sarah Mossman       18 HCOR                     DQ                    
 -- Marissa Robertson   18 YOC                      DQ                    
 -- Cathy Gomez         15 TSM                      NS                    
 -- Annie Driscoll      18 RSD                      NS                    
 -- Jessica Wong        19 TRA                      NS                    
 -- Daniela Rueda       20 FAST                     NS                    
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
 Pool Record:   57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
American Rec: A 57.58        2000 Dara Torres                                  
World Record: W 56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn - NED                         
              1:01.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
              1:02.59  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:07.45  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.45
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 LeGrand Pound             14 KSC                  1:10.69    1:10.73        
       32.75  1:10.73                                                      
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
 Pool Record:   57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
American Rec: A 57.58        2000 Dara Torres                                  
World Record: W 56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn - NED                         
              1:01.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
              1:02.59  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:07.45  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.45
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Young           15 UN-23                1:10.00    1:09.54        
       32.36  1:09.54                                                      
  2 Nicole Matheson           15 YWSF                 1:10.56    1:10.03        
       33.46  1:10.03                                                      
  3 Isabella Fratesi          13 NEP                  1:13.93    1:10.20        
       32.73  1:10.20                                                      
  4 Brie Alford               17 MAC                  1:15.57    1:16.00        
       34.67  1:16.00                                                      
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
 Pool Record:   57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
American Rec: A 55.98        2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
World Record: W 55.98        2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
              1:01.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
              1:02.59  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:07.45  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.45
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendyl Stewart            19 North Coast            59.22    1:00.10 qNAT   
       28.11  1:00.10                                                      
  2 Katie McLaughlin          16 MVN                    59.07    1:00.62 qNAT   
       28.99  1:00.62                                                      
  3 Jasmine Mau               18 KSC                  1:01.70    1:01.20 qJRN   
       28.98  1:01.20                                                      
  4 Eva Merrell               14 AZOT                 1:01.93    1:01.77 qJRN   
       28.55  1:01.77                                                      
  5 Lindsey Engel             18 OCW                  1:00.57    1:02.34 qJRN   
       28.78  1:02.34                                                      
  6 Brynne Wong               18 UN-22                1:01.85    1:02.43 qJRN   
       29.42  1:02.43                                                      
  7 *Lucy Worrall             22 Trojan               1:00.19    1:02.45 qJRN   
       28.91  1:02.45                                                      
  8 Lili Margitai             16 Keyano               1:00.85    1:02.83 qSMOC  
       29.80  1:02.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Summer Harrison           18 KSC                  1:04.16    1:02.84 qSMOC  
       28.92  1:02.84                                                      
 10 Mik Ranslem               17 CANY                 1:04.11    1:03.42 qSMOC  
       29.71  1:03.42                                                      
 11 Devon Bibault             19 Keyano               1:00.88    1:03.54 qSMOC  
       29.56  1:03.54                                                      
 12 Emily Eastin              16 SCAL                 1:02.23    1:03.56 qSMOC  
       29.83  1:03.56                                                      
 12 Heidi VanderWel           18 KING                   54.50Y   1:03.56 qSMOC  
       29.77  1:03.56                                                      
 14 Tamara Santoyo            17 CANY                 1:02.15    1:03.59 qSMOC  
       29.50  1:03.59                                                      
 15 Carly Perri               15 NOVA                 1:02.69    1:03.67 qSMOC  
       29.97  1:03.67                                                      
 16 Emily Overholt            16 WVOSC                1:01.24    1:03.87 qSMOC  
       29.59  1:03.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Charlotte Philpotts       18 Chena Swim Club      1:02.04    1:03.88 qSMOC  
       29.55  1:03.88                                                      
 18 Amy Lubawy                18 Bch Heatwave         1:02.74    1:03.96 qSMOC  
       30.95  1:03.96                                                      
 19 Alli Schumacher           18 MINN                 1:06.10    1:03.99 qSMOC  
       29.92  1:03.99                                                      
 20 Cora McClelland           16 North Coast          1:03.83    1:04.26 qSMOC  
       30.01  1:04.26                                                      
 21 Jasmine Margetts          17 CITI                 1:05.81    1:04.29 qSMOC  
       30.07  1:04.29                                                      
 22 Lori Kremer               21 UN-09                1:03.10    1:04.30 qSMOC  
       30.20  1:04.30                                                      
 23 Stephanie Samudro         17 GWSC                 1:03.62    1:04.33 qSMOC  
       30.79  1:04.33                                                      
 24 Jessica Bottelberghe      21 BY                   1:02.44    1:04.36 qSMOC  
       30.57  1:04.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Michaela Paige            19 Roadrunner           1:05.67    1:04.46 SMOC   
       30.48  1:04.46                                                      
 26 Abbey Weitzeil            17 CANY                 1:04.06    1:04.47 SMOC   
       29.41  1:04.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hannah Holman             17 SAC                  1:04.40    1:04.61 SMOC   
       29.73  1:04.61                                                      
 28 Jordan Payne              15 North Coast          1:04.75    1:04.63 SMOC   
       29.86  1:04.63                                                      
 29 Stanzi Moseley            16 Roadrunner           1:03.68    1:04.74 SMOC   
       30.19  1:04.74                                                      
 30 Elise Roediger            16 PSC                  1:06.34    1:04.76 SMOC   
       30.34  1:04.76                                                      
 31 Samantha Shelton          14 MVN                  1:04.34    1:04.91 SMOC   
       31.23  1:04.91                                                      
 32 Anna Brolin               18 MAKO                 1:03.65    1:05.00 SMOC   
       30.21  1:05.00                                                      
 33 Jessica Epps              14 MVN                  1:03.45    1:05.08 SMOC   
       30.53  1:05.08                                                      
 34 Sharon Bravo Rivas        20 ECU                  1:03.37    1:05.15 SMOC   
       31.34  1:05.15                                                      
 35 Anna Quinn                18 CSSC                 1:02.66    1:05.28 SMOC   
       31.27  1:05.28                                                      
 36 Sami Guttmacher           18 SAC                  1:03.01    1:05.57 SMOC   
       29.77  1:05.57                                                      
 37 Mallory Korenwinder       16 Tule Nation          1:04.95    1:05.61 SMOC   
       30.47  1:05.61                                                      
 38 Nicolette Goncalves       20 Roadrunner           1:05.66    1:05.65 SMOC   
       30.29  1:05.65                                                      
 39 Karli Thuen               17 SCAT                 1:05.65    1:05.67 SMOC   
       31.76  1:05.67                                                      
 40 Cali Raukar               16 MP                   1:04.89    1:05.72 SMOC   
       31.27  1:05.72                                                      
 40 Hayden Walker             19 SAC                    56.86Y   1:05.72 SMOC   
       30.73  1:05.72                                                      
 42 Samantha Getzen           18 SAC                  1:03.37    1:05.78 SMOC   
       30.55  1:05.78                                                      
 43 Matti Harrison            16 AZM                  1:06.53    1:05.80 SMOC   
       31.83  1:05.80                                                      
 44 Savanna Carlson           15 AZM                  1:04.41    1:05.81 SMOC   
       31.57  1:05.81                                                      
 45 Erin Assman               21 OAK                  1:04.15    1:05.84 SMOC   
       30.74  1:05.84                                                      
 46 Kendra Griffin            18 SAC                  1:05.63    1:05.87 SMOC   
       31.13  1:05.87                                                      
 47 Katharine Santilena       19 UN-06                1:04.45    1:05.93 SMOC   
       30.48  1:05.93                                                      
 48 Emily Goodbar             17 Tule Nation          1:05.80    1:05.96 SMOC   
       31.80  1:05.96                                                      
 49 Mackenzie Glover          16 TOBA                 1:05.87    1:06.01 SMOC   
       30.76  1:06.01                                                      
 50 Emma Segneri              15 SAC                  1:07.17    1:06.04 SMOC   
       30.66  1:06.04                                                      
 51 Mandy Barnes              16 MVN                  1:04.12    1:06.09 SMOC   
       30.95  1:06.09                                                      
 52 Isabella Kearns           18 FAST                 1:05.71    1:06.23 SMOC   
       31.63  1:06.23                                                      
 53 Haley Preston             20 CLSS                   55.66Y   1:06.27 SMOC   
       31.02  1:06.27                                                      
 54 Shae Nicolaisen           13 GOLD                 1:06.44    1:06.35 SMOC   
       31.42  1:06.35                                                      
 55 Aislinn Dresel            18 MP                   1:04.75    1:06.37 SMOC   
       31.36  1:06.37                                                      
 56 Annie Tran                18 AZOT                 1:04.79    1:06.43 SMOC   
       31.03  1:06.43                                                      
 56 Emma Broome               15 SAC                  1:05.11    1:06.43 SMOC   
       30.86  1:06.43                                                      
 58 Ashley Sutherland         17 KING                 1:06.13    1:06.49 SMOC   
       30.67  1:06.49                                                      
 59 Deanne Umbay              15 CSSC                   57.38Y   1:06.52 SMOC   
       31.07  1:06.52                                                      
 59 Lena Hayakawa             17 KSC                    56.66Y   1:06.52 SMOC   
       31.51  1:06.52                                                      
 61 Isis Choi                 16 AZOT                 1:05.10    1:06.59 SMOC   
       31.18  1:06.59                                                      
 62 Dominique Gray            15 AZOT                 1:06.05    1:06.68 SMOC   
       31.07  1:06.68                                                      
 62 Cecina Babich Morrow      17 AZM                  1:06.95    1:06.68 SMOC   
       31.31  1:06.68                                                      
 64 Sophia Morici             14 CANY                 1:07.32    1:06.74 SMOC   
       31.35  1:06.74                                                      
 65 Katie Shannahan           17 SAC                  1:04.90    1:06.75 SMOC   
       31.93  1:06.75                                                      
 66 Cassidy Humphrey          17 SCAT                 1:04.83    1:06.76 SMOC   
       30.76  1:06.76                                                      
 67 Tara Freeman              19 LAC                  1:13.39    1:06.80 SMOC   
       30.44  1:06.80                                                      
 68 Rachel Kulik              17 RSD                  1:06.40    1:06.82 SMOC   
       31.54  1:06.82                                                      
 69 Raquel Remick             18 OCW                  1:03.79    1:06.84 SMOC   
       30.93  1:06.84                                                      
 70 Emma Thomas               16 FAST                   57.70Y   1:06.88 SMOC   
       30.81  1:06.88                                                      
 71 Lizzie Devitt             17 MVN                  1:06.14    1:07.19 SMOC   
       32.11  1:07.19                                                      
 72 Robin Lampron             18 SRVL                 1:05.59    1:07.23 SMOC   
       31.71  1:07.23                                                      
 73 Nunu Singh                16 WDSC                 1:05.64    1:07.26 SMOC   
       31.86  1:07.26                                                      
 74 Brenna Dickson            18 SAC                  1:06.17    1:07.28 SMOC   
       31.48  1:07.28                                                      
 75 Lauren Teghtsoonian       17 TOBA                 1:05.92S   1:07.33 SMOC   
       31.32  1:07.33                                                      
 76 Taylor Guy                19 UN-31                1:07.40    1:07.38 SMOC   
       31.37  1:07.38                                                      
 76 Paige Lampron             15 SRVL                 1:06.61    1:07.38 SMOC   
       31.47  1:07.38                                                      
 78 Maddie Meisel             18 OCW                  1:04.85    1:07.42 SMOC   
       32.22  1:07.42                                                      
 78 Sarah Nowaski             16 CAST                 1:04.55    1:07.42 SMOC   
       32.45  1:07.42                                                      
 80 Elise Wright              17 RSD                  1:06.09    1:07.45 SMOC   
       31.93  1:07.45                                                      
 80 Whitney Chang             15 NOVA                 1:05.98    1:07.45 SMOC   
       31.78  1:07.45                                                      
 82 Victoria Toris            17 SAC                  1:04.11    1:07.58        
       31.09  1:07.58                                                      
 83 Allison Baldwin           15 MESA                   59.37Y   1:07.67        
       32.05  1:07.67                                                      
 84 Alexa Skorus-Neely        15 CANY                 1:06.57    1:07.68        
       31.52  1:07.68                                                      
 85 Rebecca Walton            16 KSC                  1:06.70    1:07.70        
       31.61  1:07.70                                                      
 86 Sydney Benveniste         13 RST                  1:06.74    1:07.74        
       31.23  1:07.74                                                      
 87 Olivia Wang               17 PSC                  1:05.96    1:07.81        
       31.57  1:07.81                                                      
 88 Holly Fosmire             18 GWSC                   59.96Y   1:07.82        
       31.58  1:07.82                                                      
 89 Kate Krolikowski          15 AZOT                 1:05.42    1:07.83        
       31.96  1:07.83                                                      
 90 Brooke Helgeson           13 CANY                 1:07.23    1:07.88        
       32.37  1:07.88                                                      
 90 Halle Morris              15 MP                     58.82Y   1:07.88        
       32.46  1:07.88                                                      
 92 Breanna Tran              18 OCW                  1:04.99    1:07.93        
       31.69  1:07.93                                                      
 93 Maryssa McArthur          18 LKWD                 1:04.55    1:07.97        
       31.52  1:07.97                                                      
 94 Georgia Kidd              16 Keyano               1:02.36    1:08.00        
       31.38  1:08.00                                                      
 94 Olga Ortiz                16 RST                  1:06.85    1:08.00        
       31.46  1:08.00                                                      
 96 Victoria Epps             15 MVN                  1:05.44    1:08.02        
       31.74  1:08.02                                                      
 96 Andrea Felix              14 UN-11                1:05.72    1:08.02        
       31.86  1:08.02                                                      
 98 Sydney Wong               18 TSM                  1:06.54    1:08.04        
       32.52  1:08.04                                                      
 99 Gabrielle Limon           15 GWSC                 1:05.77    1:08.07        
       31.89  1:08.07                                                      
 99 Gabbie Libang             17 CSSC                   56.76Y   1:08.07        
       31.70  1:08.07                                                      
101 Kaila Wong                15 RYL                  1:06.93    1:08.14        
       32.09  1:08.14                                                      
102 Sherlyn Devadason         15 SRVL                 1:06.34    1:08.20        
       32.01  1:08.20                                                      
102 Kimberly Hendrick         18 SMSC                 1:08.92    1:08.20        
       32.54  1:08.20                                                      
102 Jami Hwang                14 NOVA                   58.00Y   1:08.20        
       30.90  1:08.20                                                      
105 Alisa Cooke               16 CSSC                 1:07.01    1:08.21        
       31.69  1:08.21                                                      
106 Sophia DalPorto           16 MP                   1:06.60    1:08.22        
       32.43  1:08.22                                                      
107 Ksenia Afonicheva         16 TORR                 1:03.99    1:08.26        
       31.59  1:08.26                                                      
108 Brianna Fleeman           17 KING                   58.56Y   1:08.38        
       32.10  1:08.38                                                      
109 Holli Johnson             14 NEP                    59.37Y   1:08.43        
       32.48  1:08.43                                                      
110 Breanne Siwicki           19 MANTA                1:05.34    1:08.51        
       32.39  1:08.51                                                      
111 Mackenzie Cummings        16 KING                 1:06.43    1:08.53        
       31.75  1:08.53                                                      
112 Chloe' Kargodorian        18 CSSC                 1:07.30    1:08.54        
       32.09  1:08.54                                                      
112 Julee Keenan-Rivers       15 RSD                    59.59Y   1:08.54        
       32.62  1:08.54                                                      
114 Gabriella Fagan           14 SAC                    59.84Y   1:08.60        
       31.66  1:08.60                                                      
115 Shannon Slaught           21 SBSC                   59.72Y   1:08.63        
       31.36  1:08.63                                                      
116 Sydney Garvy              15 MAC                  1:08.41    1:08.65        
       32.15  1:08.65                                                      
117 Courtney Skelley          16 CANY                   58.95Y   1:08.69        
       31.37  1:08.69                                                      
118 Isabela Boese             14 RSD                    59.79Y   1:08.71        
       32.60  1:08.71                                                      
119 Hannah Wilkens            15 NOVA                 1:10.70    1:08.82        
       32.53  1:08.82                                                      
120 Mandy Schatz              17 FAST                   59.03Y   1:08.83        
       32.05  1:08.83                                                      
121 Summer Bennett            20 UCSD                   59.32Y   1:08.84        
       31.74  1:08.84                                                      
122 Lauren Erickson           20 TRA                    57.23Y   1:08.92        
       31.95  1:08.92                                                      
123 Emily Gough               17 SCAT                 1:09.96    1:08.94        
       32.19  1:08.94                                                      
124 Abby Chopp                17 CSSC                   59.54Y   1:09.00        
       32.89  1:09.00                                                      
125 Taylor Steele             16 MAC                  1:07.29    1:09.08        
       32.15  1:09.08                                                      
126 Casey Kennemann           18 SMSC                 1:05.28    1:09.17        
       32.48  1:09.17                                                      
127 Catherine Lowengrub       16 AZOT                   58.46Y   1:09.47        
       32.18  1:09.47                                                      
128 Angie Phetbenjakul        18 AZOT                   58.38Y   1:09.51        
       32.99  1:09.51                                                      
129 Paola Hernandez           19 SMSC                 1:05.17    1:09.81        
       32.39  1:09.81                                                      
130 Skylar Elkington          14 CLOV                 1:07.95    1:09.83        
       32.17  1:09.83                                                      
131 Cecelia Kowalski          17 MAC                    59.97Y   1:09.89        
       32.69  1:09.89                                                      
132 Princess Fergus Ferguson  15 AZOT                   59.20Y   1:10.02        
       32.58  1:10.02                                                      
133 Michelle Detka            19 YWSF                 1:06.88    1:10.03        
       32.43  1:10.03                                                      
134 Julia Borla               16 RSD                    58.29Y   1:10.07        
       32.81  1:10.07                                                      
135 Hayden Clark              16 YWSF                 1:00.39Y   1:10.23        
       33.01  1:10.23                                                      
136 Samantha Kegel            17 LAC                    59.44Y   1:10.35        
       32.10  1:10.35                                                      
137 Megan Campbell            18 MP                   1:05.48    1:10.44        
       32.48  1:10.44                                                      
138 Sieara Kling              15 YWSF                   59.00Y   1:10.57        
       32.89  1:10.57                                                      
139 Anastasia Ibrahim         18 RST                    59.01Y   1:10.83        
       32.63  1:10.83                                                      
140 Amanda Loya               18 LKWD                 1:13.14    1:11.48        
       32.99  1:11.48                                                      
141 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   14 MVN                    59.70Y   1:11.80        
       33.22  1:11.80                                                      
142 Annika Mellen             17 MP                   1:01.45Y   1:13.44        
       32.78  1:13.44                                                      
143 Emilee White              18 FAST                 1:11.22    1:14.15        
       35.08  1:14.15                                                      
144 Brooke Miles              16 MESA                   58.59Y   1:15.42        
       33.33  1:15.42                                                      
145 Haley Beranbaum           18 SRST                 2:00.11    2:03.84        
       56.73  2:03.84                                                      
 -- Jenna Frazer              18 HCOR                   58.63Y        DQ        
 -- Tianna Jorgenson          15 SCAL                   58.33Y        DQ        
       31.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Valeria Orozco            17 LKWD                 1:06.68         DQ        
 -- Sarah Mossman             18 HCOR                   58.63Y        DQ        
 -- Marissa Robertson         18 YOC                    59.18Y        DQ        
 -- Cathy Gomez               15 TSM                    59.10Y        NS        
 -- Annie Driscoll            18 RSD                  1:07.27         NS        
 -- Jessica Wong              19 TRA                  1:04.95         NS        
 -- Daniela Rueda             20 FAST                 1:06.75         NS        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:08.66        2008 Tanya Krisman, NCA-SI                      
 Pool Record:   2:06.09        1985 Mary T Meagher, Lakeside, WI               
American Rec: A 2:05.88        2000 Misty Hyman                                
World Record: W 2:05.78    8/4/2002 Otylia Jedrzejczak - POL                   
                2:15.59  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:17.39  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:27.43  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sami Nassif               16 MVN                  2:28.72    2:33.45        
       33.21  1:12.06  1:52.90  2:33.45                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:08.66        2008 Tanya Krisman, NCA-SI                      
 Pool Record:   2:06.09        1985 Mary T Meagher, Lakeside, WI               
American Rec: A 2:04.14        2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
World Record: W 2:01.81        2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
                2:15.59  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:17.39  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:27.43  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.43
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katie McLaughlin    16 MVN                  2:12.77    2:10.58 NAT     20  
       29.56  1:02.90  1:36.61  2:10.58                                    
  2 Ella Eastin         17 SCAL                 2:16.91    2:14.51 NAT     17  
       30.88  1:04.18  1:39.38  2:14.51                                    
  3 Jasmine Margetts    17 CITI                 2:15.98    2:14.93 NAT     16  
       30.95  1:05.64  1:40.28  2:14.93                                    
  4 Anna Quinn          18 CSSC                 2:19.77    2:15.93 JRN     15  
       31.66  1:06.10  1:41.32  2:15.93                                    
  5 Megan Rankin        20 GWSC                 2:18.20    2:16.48 JRN     14  
       31.11  1:05.54  1:40.95  2:16.48                                    
  6 Margaret D'Innocen  19 Trojan               2:18.19    2:18.19 SMOC    13  
       31.19  1:06.12  1:42.37  2:18.19                                    
  7 Breanne Siwicki     19 MANTA                2:19.88    2:18.72 SMOC    12  
       31.77  1:06.99  1:42.99  2:18.72                                    
  8 Jessica Epps        14 MVN                  2:18.93    2:19.50 SMOC    11  
       31.12  1:06.53  1:42.73  2:19.50                                    
B - Final
  9 Devon Bibault       19 Keyano               2:20.41    2:17.35 JRN      9  
       30.44  1:05.28  1:40.81  2:17.35                                    
 10 Mik Ranslem         17 CANY                 2:20.64    2:17.54 SMOC     7  
       30.77  1:05.59  1:40.71  2:17.54                                    
 11 Isabella Kearns     18 FAST                 2:20.59    2:19.69 SMOC     6  
       31.68  1:06.80  1:43.61  2:19.69                                    
 12 Karli Thuen         17 SCAT                 2:20.68    2:19.75 SMOC     5  
       32.11  1:07.04  1:43.44  2:19.75                                    
 13 Victoria Navarro    14 Bch Heatwave         2:20.52    2:20.54 SMOC     4  
       31.63  1:07.29  1:44.12  2:20.54                                    
 14 Tianna Rissling     21 UCSC                 2:21.22    2:20.92 SMOC     3  
       31.44  1:07.04  1:43.88  2:20.92                                    
 15 Kierra Smith        20 LLSC                 2:21.29    2:21.67 SMOC     2  
       30.86  1:07.13  1:43.87  2:21.67                                    
 16 Daniela Georges     17 AZOT                 2:20.07    2:22.35 SMOC     1  
       31.04  1:06.70  1:44.21  2:22.35                                    
C - Final
 17 Summer Harrison     18 KSC                  2:21.79    2:18.54 SMOC   
       30.05  1:04.95  1:41.56  2:18.54                                    
 18 Kendall Brown       20 AZOT                 2:21.81    2:19.19 SMOC   
       31.07  1:05.91  1:42.59  2:19.19                                    
 19 Stephanie Samudro   17 GWSC                 2:22.29    2:20.38 SMOC   
       31.35  1:06.65  1:42.99  2:20.38                                    
 20 Kendra Griffin      18 SAC                  2:21.70    2:21.03 SMOC   
       31.35  1:06.63  1:43.47  2:21.03                                    
 21 Mandy Barnes        16 MVN                  2:21.33    2:21.11 SMOC   
       31.20  1:06.92  1:43.50  2:21.11                                    
 22 Lori Kremer         21 UN-09                2:22.90    2:22.58 SMOC   
       31.43  1:07.32  1:44.84  2:22.58                                    
 23 Lili Margitai       16 Keyano               2:23.09    2:22.65 SMOC   
       30.41  1:05.81  1:43.44  2:22.65                                    
 24 Lauren Teghtsoonia  17 TOBA                 2:22.21    2:23.14 SMOC   
       31.93  1:07.93  2:23.14                                             
Preliminaries
 15 *Lucy Worrall       22 Trojan               2:20.90                   
       31.49  1:06.81  1:43.61  2:20.90                                    
 22 Matti Harrison      16 AZM                  2:22.02                   
       32.24  1:09.31  1:45.18  2:22.02                                    
 27 Jasmine Mau         18 KSC                  2:23.20                   
       31.87  1:06.86  1:45.15  2:23.20                                    
 28 Lena Hayakawa       17 KSC                  2:23.39                   
       32.75  1:09.25  1:45.95  2:23.39                                    
 28 Eryn Weldon         21 UNAB                 2:23.39                   
       32.17  1:08.15  1:45.16  2:23.39                                    
 30 Lizzie Devitt       17 MVN                  2:23.68                   
       32.14  1:08.53  1:46.02  2:23.68                                    
 31 Delise Batiza       20 Roadrunner           2:23.74                   
     1:08.71  2:23.74                                                      
 32 Naomi Thomas        19 UCSD                 2:23.78                   
       32.22  1:08.36  1:45.05  2:23.78                                    
 33 Sydney Wong         18 TSM                  2:23.86                   
       33.10  1:09.27  1:46.21  2:23.86                                    
 34 Annie Tran          18 AZOT                 2:23.88                   
       32.29  1:08.68  1:45.89  2:23.88                                    
 35 Cora McClelland     16 North Coast          2:24.05                   
       31.00  1:06.88  1:44.81  2:24.05                                    
 36 Samantha Shelton    14 MVN                  2:24.07                   
     1:07.08  2:24.07                                                      
 37 Emily Goodbar       17 Tule Nation          2:24.42                   
       32.76  1:08.80  1:46.65  2:24.42                                    
 38 Isis Choi           16 AZOT                 2:24.59                   
     1:09.63  2:24.59                                                      
 39 Lindsey Engel       18 OCW                  2:24.98                   
       31.81  1:08.15  1:46.61  2:24.98                                    
 40 Catherine Lowengru  16 AZOT                 2:25.78                   
     1:08.64  2:25.78                                                      
 41 Rebecca Walton      16 KSC                  2:25.84                   
     1:09.28  2:25.84                                                      
 42 Katie Shannahan     17 SAC                  2:25.92                   
     1:09.41  2:25.92                                                      
 43 Brenna Dickson      18 SAC                  2:26.36                   
       32.27  1:08.24  1:46.19  2:26.36                                    
 44 Victoria Epps       15 MVN                  2:26.45                   
       32.43  1:08.44  1:47.27  2:26.45                                    
 45 Dominique Gray      15 AZOT                 2:26.47                   
       32.19  1:08.50  1:46.80  2:26.47                                    
 46 Kimberly Hendrick   18 SMSC                 2:26.48                   
     1:10.15  2:26.48                                                      
 47 Elise Roediger      16 PSC                  2:26.63                   
     1:08.89  2:26.63                                                      
 48 Cecina Babich Morr  17 AZM                  2:27.02                   
     1:08.99  2:27.02                                                      
 49 Sophia Morici       14 CANY                 2:27.13                   
     1:07.57  2:27.13                                                      
 50 Taylor Guy          19 UN-31                2:27.23                   
       32.10  1:09.21  1:48.17  2:27.23                                    
 51 Emma Broome         15 SAC                  2:27.30                   
     1:11.22  2:27.30                                                      
 52 Isabela Boese       14 RSD                  2:27.38                   
     1:10.51  2:27.38                                                      
 53 Samantha Getzen     18 SAC                  2:27.41                   
       31.99  1:08.78  1:47.17  2:27.41                                    
 53 Elise Wright        17 RSD                  2:27.41                   
       32.32  1:09.98  1:47.98  2:27.41                                    
 55 Casey Kennemann     18 SMSC                 2:27.45                   
       33.09  1:10.13  1:48.45  2:27.45                                    
 56 Mandy Schatz        17 FAST                 2:27.53                   
     1:09.96  2:27.53                                                      
 57 Janelle Nguyen      19 TRA                  2:27.56                   
       33.00  1:10.25  1:48.79  2:27.56                                    
 58 Deanne Umbay        15 CSSC                 2:27.96                   
     1:09.60  2:27.96                                                      
 59 Jordan Payne        15 North Coast          2:28.12                   
       31.48  1:08.55  1:46.99  2:28.12                                    
 60 Kate Krolikowski    15 AZOT                 2:28.14                   
       32.74  1:09.78  1:48.53  2:28.14                                    
 61 Gabbie Libang       17 CSSC                 2:28.50                   
     1:12.64  2:28.50                                                      
 62 Solaire Nazarenus-  14 MVN                  2:28.60                   
     1:10.91  2:28.60                                                      
 63 Destiny Kling       13 YWSF                 2:28.61                   
     1:11.20  2:28.61                                                      
 64 Breanna Tran        18 OCW                  2:28.69                   
       32.42  1:10.37  1:48.78  2:28.69                                    
 65 Paige Lampron       15 SRVL                 2:29.09                   
     1:12.05  2:29.09                                                      
 66 Casey Duckworth     19 GWSC                 2:29.29                   
     1:09.79  2:29.29                                                      
 67 Mallory Korenwinde  16 Tule Nation          2:29.35                   
     1:09.01  2:29.35                                                      
 68 Addie Chambers      17 KING                 2:29.40                   
     1:11.14  2:29.40                                                      
 69 Olga Ortiz          16 RST                  2:29.45                   
     1:10.04  2:29.45                                                      
 70 Sophia Saroukian    15 Keyano               2:29.93                   
       33.27  1:10.84  1:49.64  2:29.93                                    
 71 Emma Segneri        15 SAC                  2:30.14                   
     1:09.57  2:30.14                                                      
 72 Holli Johnson       14 NEP                  2:30.39                   
     1:11.94  2:30.39                                                      
 73 Sydney Garvy        15 MAC                  2:30.66                   
     1:11.25  2:30.66                                                      
 74 Jessica Bottelberg  21 BY                   2:30.70                   
       32.67  1:09.84  1:49.31  2:30.70                                    
 75 Gabrielle Limon     15 GWSC                 2:30.75                   
     1:11.03  2:30.75                                                      
 76 Maddie Allen        17 MAC                  2:30.86                   
     1:11.13  2:30.86                                                      
 77 Aislinn Dresel      18 MP                   2:30.88                   
     1:11.42  2:30.88                                                      
 78 Courtney Chacon     19 CCAQ                 2:31.06                   
       33.85  1:10.75  1:50.58  2:31.06                                    
 79 Emily Boggess       16 COTO                 2:31.17                   
     1:09.82  2:31.17                                                      
 80 Megan Campbell      18 MP                   2:31.36                   
       33.46  1:12.11  1:50.72  2:31.36                                    
 81 Shelby Stene        15 Keyano               2:31.50                   
     1:12.06  2:31.50                                                      
 82 Courtney Skelley    16 CANY                 2:31.61                   
     1:09.15  2:31.61                                                      
 83 Taylor Steele       16 MAC                  2:31.81                   
     1:11.38  2:31.81                                                      
 84 Sherlyn Devadason   15 SRVL                 2:31.94                   
     1:12.07  2:31.94                                                      
 85 Maddie Cosgrove     16 MVY                  2:32.08                   
     1:13.14  2:32.08                                                      
 86 Nicole Matheson     15 YWSF                 2:32.43                   
     1:12.12  2:32.43                                                      
 87 Sophia DalPorto     16 MP                   2:32.83                   
     1:11.95  2:32.83                                                      
 88 Nunu Singh          16 WDSC                 2:33.09                   
       32.87  1:10.91  1:51.67  2:33.09                                    
 89 Hannah Herbst       16 NEP                  2:33.33                   
     1:11.64  2:33.33                                                      
 90 Hannah Wilkens      15 NOVA                 2:33.46                   
     1:12.14  2:33.46                                                      
 91 Brianna Fleeman     17 KING                 2:33.64                   
     1:08.21  2:33.64                                                      
 92 Megan Lee           20 UCSD                 2:33.90                   
     1:13.08  2:33.90                                                      
 93 Chloe' Kargodorian  18 CSSC                 2:34.16                   
     1:11.75  2:34.16                                                      
 94 Mackenzie Cummings  16 KING                 2:34.28                   
     1:10.77  2:34.28                                                      
 95 Raselle Chetwynd    16 MVN                  2:34.90                   
       34.10  1:12.94  1:54.01  2:34.90                                    
 96 Samantha Leanza     19 MVNM                 2:38.08                   
     1:12.41  2:38.08                                                      
 97 Elizabeth Woods     16 MVN                  2:39.84                   
     1:15.28  2:39.84                                                      
 -- Kasey Karkoska      14 NOVA                 2:33.12         X         
     1:10.53  2:33.12                                                      
 -- Audrey Johnstone    16 MVN                      DQ                    
 -- Brooke Helgeson     13 CANY                     DQ                    
     1:11.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Tamara Santoyo      17 CANY                     DQ                    
 -- Julee Keenan-River  15 RSD                      DQ                    
     1:09.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Annie Driscoll      18 RSD                      DQ                    
 -- Olivia Wang         17 PSC                      DQ                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:08.66        2008 Tanya Krisman, NCA-SI                      
 Pool Record:   2:06.09        1985 Mary T Meagher, Lakeside, WI               
American Rec: A 2:04.14        2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
World Record: W 2:01.81        2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
                2:15.59  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:17.39  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:27.43  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie McLaughlin          16 MVN                  2:08.72    2:12.77 qNAT   
       30.52  1:04.86  1:38.96  2:12.77                                    
  2 Jasmine Margetts          17 CITI                 2:17.64    2:15.98 qJRN   
  3 Ella Eastin               17 SCAL                 2:11.30    2:16.91 qJRN   
       31.46  1:05.70  1:41.16  2:16.91                                    
  4 Margaret D'Innocenzo      19 Trojan               2:15.19    2:18.19 qSMOC  
       31.32  1:06.20  1:42.17  2:18.19                                    
  5 Megan Rankin              20 GWSC                 2:16.74    2:18.20 qSMOC  
       32.12  1:06.58  1:42.63  2:18.20                                    
  6 Jessica Epps              14 MVN                  2:17.45    2:18.93 qSMOC  
       31.53  1:06.52  1:42.26  2:18.93                                    
  7 Anna Quinn                18 CSSC                 2:15.41    2:19.77 qSMOC  
       32.23  1:07.71  1:43.79  2:19.77                                    
  8 Breanne Siwicki           19 MANTA                2:16.18    2:19.88 qSMOC  
       31.96  1:07.22  1:43.75  2:19.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniela Georges           17 AZOT                 2:14.13    2:20.07 qSMOC  
       31.83  1:07.18  1:43.60  2:20.07                                    
 10 Devon Bibault             19 Keyano               2:15.27    2:20.41 qSMOC  
       31.73  1:07.07  1:43.27  2:20.41                                    
 11 Victoria Navarro          14 Bch Heatwave         2:20.46    2:20.52 qSMOC  
       32.20  1:07.67  1:43.99  2:20.52                                    
 12 Isabella Kearns           18 FAST                 2:18.33    2:20.59 qSMOC  
       31.73  1:07.27  1:44.20  2:20.59                                    
 13 Mik Ranslem               17 CANY                 2:20.05    2:20.64 qSMOC  
                       1:42.88  2:20.64                                    
 14 Karli Thuen               17 SCAT                 2:19.50    2:20.68 qSMOC  
       32.59  1:07.43  1:45.01  2:20.68                                    
 15 *Lucy Worrall             22 Trojan               2:18.64    2:20.90 qSMOC  
       31.49  1:06.81  1:43.61  2:20.90                                    
 16 Tianna Rissling           21 UCSC                 2:18.48    2:21.22 qSMOC  
       31.47  1:07.28  1:44.71  2:21.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kierra Smith              20 LLSC                 2:22.27    2:21.29 qSMOC  
       31.36  1:06.79  1:43.84  2:21.29                                    
 18 Mandy Barnes              16 MVN                  2:17.92    2:21.33 qSMOC  
       31.84  1:07.72  1:44.56  2:21.33                                    
 19 Kendra Griffin            18 SAC                  2:19.28    2:21.70 qSMOC  
 20 Summer Harrison           18 KSC                  2:04.12Y   2:21.79 qSMOC  
     1:05.48  2:21.79                                                      
 21 Kendall Brown             20 AZOT                 2:17.31    2:21.81 qSMOC  
       31.77  1:07.42  1:44.78  2:21.81                                    
 22 Matti Harrison            16 AZM                  2:22.72    2:22.02 qSMOC  
       32.24  1:09.31  1:45.18  2:22.02                                    
 23 Lauren Teghtsoonian       17 TOBA                 2:22.23    2:22.21 qSMOC  
       31.72  1:08.67  1:44.61  2:22.21                                    
 24 Stephanie Samudro         17 GWSC                 2:19.52    2:22.29 qSMOC  
       31.06  1:06.64  1:43.17  2:22.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lori Kremer               21 UN-09                2:17.93    2:22.90 SMOC   
       31.91  1:07.74  1:44.92  2:22.90                                    
 26 Lili Margitai             16 Keyano               2:21.06    2:23.09 SMOC   
       31.71  1:07.58  1:45.54  2:23.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jasmine Mau               18 KSC                  2:19.36    2:23.20 SMOC   
       31.87  1:06.86  1:45.15  2:23.20                                    
 28 Eryn Weldon               21 UNAB                 2:25.54    2:23.39 SMOC   
       32.17  1:08.15  1:45.16  2:23.39                                    
 28 Lena Hayakawa             17 KSC                  2:23.56    2:23.39 SMOC   
       32.75  1:09.25  1:45.95  2:23.39                                    
 30 Lizzie Devitt             17 MVN                  2:25.70    2:23.68 SMOC   
       32.14  1:08.53  1:46.02  2:23.68                                    
 31 Delise Batiza             20 Roadrunner           2:04.10Y   2:23.74 SMOC   
     1:08.71  2:23.74                                                      
 32 Naomi Thomas              19 UCSD                 2:23.10    2:23.78 SMOC   
       32.22  1:08.36  1:45.05  2:23.78                                    
 33 Sydney Wong               18 TSM                  2:20.08    2:23.86 SMOC   
       33.10  1:09.27  1:46.21  2:23.86                                    
 34 Annie Tran                18 AZOT                 2:22.00    2:23.88 SMOC   
       32.29  1:08.68  1:45.89  2:23.88                                    
 35 Cora McClelland           16 North Coast          2:22.35    2:24.05 SMOC   
       31.00  1:06.88  1:44.81  2:24.05                                    
 36 Samantha Shelton          14 MVN                  2:27.34    2:24.07 SMOC   
     1:07.08  2:24.07                                                      
 37 Emily Goodbar             17 Tule Nation          2:23.98    2:24.42 SMOC   
       32.76  1:08.80  1:46.65  2:24.42                                    
 38 Isis Choi                 16 AZOT                 2:25.97    2:24.59 SMOC   
     1:09.63  2:24.59                                                      
 39 Lindsey Engel             18 OCW                  2:15.99    2:24.98 SMOC   
       31.81  1:08.15  1:46.61  2:24.98                                    
 40 Catherine Lowengrub       16 AZOT                 2:03.60Y   2:25.78 SMOC   
     1:08.64  2:25.78                                                      
 41 Rebecca Walton            16 KSC                  2:25.88    2:25.84 SMOC   
     1:09.28  2:25.84                                                      
 42 Katie Shannahan           17 SAC                  2:25.97    2:25.92 SMOC   
     1:09.41  2:25.92                                                      
 43 Brenna Dickson            18 SAC                  2:23.62    2:26.36 SMOC   
       32.27  1:08.24  1:46.19  2:26.36                                    
 44 Victoria Epps             15 MVN                  2:23.04    2:26.45 SMOC   
       32.43  1:08.44  1:47.27  2:26.45                                    
 45 Dominique Gray            15 AZOT                 2:23.71    2:26.47 SMOC   
       32.19  1:08.50  1:46.80  2:26.47                                    
 46 Kimberly Hendrick         18 SMSC                 2:08.31Y   2:26.48 SMOC   
     1:10.15  2:26.48                                                      
 47 Elise Roediger            16 PSC                  2:04.77Y   2:26.63 SMOC   
     1:08.89  2:26.63                                                      
 48 Cecina Babich Morrow      17 AZM                  2:06.14Y   2:27.02 SMOC   
     1:08.99  2:27.02                                                      
 49 Sophia Morici             14 CANY                 2:10.69Y   2:27.13 SMOC   
     1:07.57  2:27.13                                                      
 50 Taylor Guy                19 UN-31                2:25.58    2:27.23 SMOC   
       32.10  1:09.21  1:48.17  2:27.23                                    
 51 Emma Broome               15 SAC                  2:06.15Y   2:27.30 SMOC   
     1:11.22  2:27.30                                                      
 52 Isabela Boese             14 RSD                  2:07.22Y   2:27.38 SMOC   
     1:10.51  2:27.38                                                      
 53 Samantha Getzen           18 SAC                  2:23.38    2:27.41 SMOC   
       31.99  1:08.78  1:47.17  2:27.41                                    
 53 Elise Wright              17 RSD                  2:24.38    2:27.41 SMOC   
       32.32  1:09.98  1:47.98  2:27.41                                    
 55 Casey Kennemann           18 SMSC                 2:24.31    2:27.45        
       33.09  1:10.13  1:48.45  2:27.45                                    
 56 Mandy Schatz              17 FAST                 2:28.96    2:27.53        
     1:09.96  2:27.53                                                      
 57 Janelle Nguyen            19 TRA                  2:20.78    2:27.56        
       33.00  1:10.25  1:48.79  2:27.56                                    
 58 Deanne Umbay              15 CSSC                 2:25.97    2:27.96        
     1:09.60  2:27.96                                                      
 59 Jordan Payne              15 North Coast          2:25.14    2:28.12        
       31.48  1:08.55  1:46.99  2:28.12                                    
 60 Kate Krolikowski          15 AZOT                 2:24.55    2:28.14        
       32.74  1:09.78  1:48.53  2:28.14                                    
 61 Gabbie Libang             17 CSSC                 2:09.16Y   2:28.50        
     1:12.64  2:28.50                                                      
 62 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   14 MVN                  2:10.96Y   2:28.60        
     1:10.91  2:28.60                                                      
 63 Destiny Kling             13 YWSF                 2:09.26Y   2:28.61        
     1:11.20  2:28.61                                                      
 64 Breanna Tran              18 OCW                  2:19.80    2:28.69        
       32.42  1:10.37  1:48.78  2:28.69                                    
 65 Paige Lampron             15 SRVL                 2:29.35    2:29.09        
     1:12.05  2:29.09                                                      
 66 Casey Duckworth           19 GWSC                 2:10.19Y   2:29.29        
     1:09.79  2:29.29                                                      
 67 Mallory Korenwinder       16 Tule Nation          2:09.67Y   2:29.35        
     1:09.01  2:29.35                                                      
 68 Addie Chambers            17 KING                 2:10.07Y   2:29.40        
     1:11.14  2:29.40                                                      
 69 Olga Ortiz                16 RST                  2:10.25Y   2:29.45        
     1:10.04  2:29.45                                                      
 70 Sophia Saroukian          15 Keyano               2:24.14    2:29.93        
       33.27  1:10.84  1:49.64  2:29.93                                    
 71 Emma Segneri              15 SAC                  2:14.58Y   2:30.14        
     1:09.57  2:30.14                                                      
 72 Holli Johnson             14 NEP                  2:08.49Y   2:30.39        
     1:11.94  2:30.39                                                      
 73 Sydney Garvy              15 MAC                  2:10.95Y   2:30.66        
     1:11.25  2:30.66                                                      
 74 Jessica Bottelberghe      21 BY                   2:20.29    2:30.70        
       32.67  1:09.84  1:49.31  2:30.70                                    
 75 Gabrielle Limon           15 GWSC                 2:26.15    2:30.75        
     1:11.03  2:30.75                                                      
 76 Maddie Allen              17 MAC                  2:06.57Y   2:30.86        
     1:11.13  2:30.86                                                      
 77 Aislinn Dresel            18 MP                   2:06.92Y   2:30.88        
     1:11.42  2:30.88                                                      
 78 Courtney Chacon           19 CCAQ                 2:22.55    2:31.06        
       33.85  1:10.75  1:50.58  2:31.06                                    
 79 Emily Boggess             16 COTO                 2:08.73Y   2:31.17        
     1:09.82  2:31.17                                                      
 80 Megan Campbell            18 MP                   2:25.46    2:31.36        
       33.46  1:12.11  1:50.72  2:31.36                                    
 81 Shelby Stene              15 Keyano               2:35.37    2:31.50        
     1:12.06  2:31.50                                                      
 82 Courtney Skelley          16 CANY                 2:10.50Y   2:31.61        
     1:09.15  2:31.61                                                      
 83 Taylor Steele             16 MAC                  2:09.86Y   2:31.81        
     1:11.38  2:31.81                                                      
 84 Sherlyn Devadason         15 SRVL                 2:09.78Y   2:31.94        
     1:12.07  2:31.94                                                      
 85 Maddie Cosgrove           16 MVY                  2:27.33    2:32.08        
     1:13.14  2:32.08                                                      
 86 Nicole Matheson           15 YWSF                 2:26.59    2:32.43        
     1:12.12  2:32.43                                                      
 87 Sophia DalPorto           16 MP                   2:07.66Y   2:32.83        
     1:11.95  2:32.83                                                      
 88 Nunu Singh                16 WDSC                 2:25.62    2:33.09        
       32.87  1:10.91  1:51.67  2:33.09                                    
 89 Hannah Herbst             16 NEP                  2:10.52Y   2:33.33        
     1:11.64  2:33.33                                                      
 90 Hannah Wilkens            15 NOVA                 2:09.55Y   2:33.46        
     1:12.14  2:33.46                                                      
 91 Brianna Fleeman           17 KING                 2:26.13    2:33.64        
     1:08.21  2:33.64                                                      
 92 Megan Lee                 20 UCSD                 2:11.92Y   2:33.90        
     1:13.08  2:33.90                                                      
 93 Chloe' Kargodorian        18 CSSC                 2:07.52Y   2:34.16        
     1:11.75  2:34.16                                                      
 94 Mackenzie Cummings        16 KING                 2:11.19Y   2:34.28        
     1:10.77  2:34.28                                                      
 95 Raselle Chetwynd          16 MVN                  2:22.09    2:34.90        
       34.10  1:12.94  1:54.01  2:34.90                                    
 96 Samantha Leanza           19 MVNM                 2:13.88Y   2:38.08        
     1:12.41  2:38.08                                                      
 97 Elizabeth Woods           16 MVN                  2:11.48Y   2:39.84        
     1:15.28  2:39.84                                                      
 -- Kasey Karkoska            14 NOVA                 2:11.40Y  X2:33.12        
     1:10.53  2:33.12                                                      
 -- Audrey Johnstone          16 MVN                  2:19.33         DQ        
 -- Brooke Helgeson           13 CANY                 2:09.68Y        DQ        
     1:11.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Tamara Santoyo            17 CANY                 2:24.33         DQ        
 -- Julee Keenan-Rivers       15 RSD                  2:11.22Y        DQ        
     1:09.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Annie Driscoll            18 RSD                  2:24.27         DQ        
 -- Olivia Wang               17 PSC                  2:11.24Y        DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
 Pool Record:   2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
American Rec: A 2:11.91        1992 Summer Sanders                             
World Record: W 2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu - CHN                            
                2:18.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:21.39  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:28.27  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.27
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Savannah DuPuis           15 RSD                  2:31.68    2:29.65        
       32.63  1:13.28  1:56.69  2:29.65                                    
  2 Emma Segneri              15 SAC                  2:31.00    2:31.48        
       30.82  1:11.05  1:55.16  2:31.48                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
 Pool Record:   2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
American Rec: A 2:11.91        1992 Summer Sanders                             
World Record: W 2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu - CHN                            
                2:18.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:21.39  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:28.27  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.27
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Kegel            17 LAC                  2:37.28    2:29.97        
       32.77  1:09.89  1:55.67  2:29.97                                    
  2 Kyra Bernhardt            14 MVN                  2:37.14    2:39.05        
       33.34  1:16.20  2:03.68  2:39.05                                    
  3 Chantel Petty             17 CSSC                 2:39.99    2:41.06        
       35.40  1:15.47  2:03.99  2:41.06                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
 Pool Record:   2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
American Rec: A 2:06.15        2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
World Record: W 2:06.15        2009 Arana Kukors, USA                          
                2:18.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:21.39  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:28.27  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.27
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ella Eastin         17 SCAL                 2:19.98    2:16.77 NAT     20  
       29.66  1:04.43  1:44.67  2:16.77                                    
  2 Erin Stamp          19 UBCD                 2:21.23    2:19.08 JRN     17  
       30.16  1:06.87  1:47.13  2:19.08                                    
  3 Katie McLaughlin    16 MVN                  2:19.94    2:19.64 JRN     16  
       29.25  1:06.34  1:49.28  2:19.64                                    
  4 Lili Margitai       16 Keyano               2:20.39    2:20.13 JRN     15  
       30.01  1:07.63  1:48.88  2:20.13                                    
  5 Andrea Kropp        21 CANY                 2:21.01    2:20.24 JRN     14  
       31.06  1:08.20  1:47.76  2:20.24                                    
  6 Eryn Weldon         21 UNAB                 2:21.29    2:20.83 JRN     13  
       31.51  1:07.83  1:48.63  2:20.83                                    
  7 Riley Scott         16 MP                   2:20.88    2:21.22 JRN     12  
       30.86  1:08.92  1:48.89  2:21.22                                    
  8 Jasmine Margetts    17 CITI                 2:21.35    2:21.67 SMOC    11  
       30.62  1:05.89  1:49.02  2:21.67                                    
B - Final
  9 Daniela Georges     17 AZOT                 2:22.86    2:20.65 JRN      9  
       29.97  1:04.85  1:47.77  2:20.65                                    
 10 Katie Glavinovich   14 UN-23                2:23.64    2:22.11 SMOC     7  
       30.66  1:06.57  1:49.80  2:22.11                                    
 11 Anna Quinn          18 CSSC                 2:23.00    2:23.55 SMOC     6  
       31.03  1:08.01  1:51.39  2:23.55                                    
 12 Sam Wicks           20 BY                   2:23.70    2:23.78 SMOC     5  
       30.56  1:07.25  1:51.15  2:23.78                                    
 13 Devon Bibault       19 Keyano               2:23.15    2:24.74 SMOC     3.5
       30.25  1:08.20  1:52.24  2:24.74                                    
 13 Alyssa Cook         17 KING                 2:23.07    2:24.74 SMOC     3.5
       31.92  1:08.77  1:51.04  2:24.74                                    
 15 Breanne Siwicki     19 MANTA                2:22.95    2:24.76 SMOC     2  
       31.71  1:09.08  1:51.47  2:24.76                                    
 16 Sarah McLean        19 BTSC                 2:23.29    2:26.65 SMOC     1  
       30.53  1:07.96  1:52.35  2:26.65                                    
C - Final
 17 Jessica Epps        14 MVN                  2:24.80    2:23.07 SMOC   
       30.62  1:07.63  1:50.61  2:23.07                                    
 18 Ashley Sutherland   17 KING                 2:23.85    2:23.47 SMOC   
       30.28  1:06.32  1:50.29  2:23.47                                    
 19 Brianna Weinstein   20 Trojan               2:25.12    2:23.70 SMOC   
       31.93  1:10.61  1:50.68  2:23.70                                    
 20 Gianna Haugen       16 KING                 2:23.70    2:23.97 SMOC   
       31.36  1:07.07  1:51.55  2:23.97                                    
 21 Kelsey Kafka        19 North Coast          2:24.37    2:24.16 SMOC   
       31.41  1:09.94  1:50.12  2:24.16                                    
 22 Courtney Mykkanen   16 NOVA                 2:24.06    2:24.24 SMOC   
       31.81  1:07.20  1:51.42  2:24.24                                    
 23 Samantha Shelton    14 MVN                  2:25.27    2:24.26 SMOC   
       30.82  1:07.92  1:52.07  2:24.26                                    
 24 Lauren Teghtsoonia  17 TOBA                 2:23.80    2:26.72 SMOC   
       31.76  1:10.47  1:51.82  2:26.72                                    
Preliminaries
  9 Kierra Smith        20 LLSC                 2:22.11                   
       31.29  1:09.95  1:48.70  2:22.11                                    
 10 Margaret D'Innocen  19 Trojan               2:22.59                   
       31.05  1:06.88  1:49.28  2:22.59                                    
 26 Karli Thuen         17 SCAT                 2:25.13                   
       31.23  1:08.47  1:51.87  2:25.13                                    
 28 Nikol Popov         15 CANY                 2:25.28                   
       30.93  1:09.58  1:51.77  2:25.28                                    
 29 Taylor McCoy        14 GMSC                 2:25.58                   
       31.53  1:07.67  1:52.08  2:25.58                                    
 30 Kendall Brown       20 AZOT                 2:25.59                   
       31.31  1:08.21  1:52.42  2:25.59                                    
 31 Angela Gagliardo    16 KING                 2:25.65                   
       30.89  1:09.75  1:52.33  2:25.65                                    
 32 Taylor Ruck         14 SAC                  2:25.67                   
       31.37  1:07.84  1:52.96  2:25.67                                    
 33 Isis Choi           16 AZOT                 2:26.03                   
       31.67  1:09.69  1:51.51  2:26.03                                    
 34 Andrea Basaraba     20 UN-02                2:26.16                   
       32.21  1:08.61  1:52.74  2:26.16                                    
 35 Jasmine Mau         18 KSC                  2:26.38                   
       30.72  1:07.28  1:52.96  2:26.38                                    
 36 Mik Ranslem         17 CANY                 2:26.39                   
       30.66  1:06.98  1:51.70  2:26.39                                    
 37 Shae Nicolaisen     13 GOLD                 2:26.41                   
       31.34  1:08.35  1:53.44  2:26.41                                    
 38 Dominique Gray      15 AZOT                 2:26.43                   
       31.92  1:09.86  1:53.31  2:26.43                                    
 39 Danielle Herrmann   26 CLOV                 2:26.44                   
       30.16  1:09.82  1:51.82  2:26.44                                    
 40 Nora Deleske        15 GWSC                 2:26.51                   
              1:11.56  1:52.78  2:26.51                                    
 41 Megan Myers         21 BY                   2:27.04                   
       32.03           1:53.79  2:27.04                                    
 42 Maggie Burton       19 UN-10                2:27.33                   
       31.12  1:09.41  1:52.58  2:27.33                                    
 43 Brooke Lorentzen    18 MVN                  2:27.68                   
       31.78  1:12.25  1:55.15  2:27.68                                    
 44 Hannah Holman       17 SAC                  2:27.85                   
       31.15  1:10.46  1:53.20  2:27.85                                    
 45 Sydney Johansen     21 BY                   2:27.99                   
       32.42  1:10.41  1:53.50  2:27.99                                    
 46 Stefanie Serka      20 UBCD                 2:28.04                   
       31.60  1:11.10  1:52.75  2:28.04                                    
 47 Aislinn Light       15 SCAL                 2:28.10                   
       32.07  1:09.10  1:54.63  2:28.10                                    
 48 Janelle Nguyen      19 TRA                  2:28.11                   
       32.63  1:10.70  1:54.11  2:28.11                                    
 49 Ally Schultz        16 CANY                 2:28.13                   
       32.44  1:09.71  1:55.10  2:28.13                                    
 50 Deanne Umbay        15 CSSC                 2:28.51                   
       31.71  1:08.82  1:54.31  2:28.51                                    
 50 Grace Horvath       15 MAC                  2:28.51                   
       33.04  1:12.55  1:53.96  2:28.51                                    
 52 Annie Tran          18 AZOT                 2:28.74                   
       31.74  1:10.20  1:54.04  2:28.74                                    
 53 Alexa Skorus-Neely  15 CANY                 2:28.81                   
       32.12  1:11.11  1:54.70  2:28.81                                    
 54 Mallory Korenwinde  16 Tule Nation          2:28.83                   
       30.93  1:10.94  1:54.36  2:28.83                                    
 55 Erin Assman         21 OAK                  2:28.94                   
       31.13  1:09.91  1:54.95  2:28.94                                    
 56 Leah Fisk           17 KING                 2:29.13                   
       31.83  1:10.40  1:54.72  2:29.13                                    
 57 Miranda Rouse       18 GWSC                 2:29.17                   
       32.29  1:10.82  1:55.95  2:29.17                                    
 58 Catherine Lowengru  16 AZOT                 2:29.19                   
       31.65  1:10.54  1:52.88  2:29.19                                    
 59 Emma Broome         15 SAC                  2:29.25                   
       32.25  1:11.22  1:55.75  2:29.25                                    
 60 Isabella Kearns     18 FAST                 2:29.26                   
       31.99  1:10.11  1:54.76  2:29.26                                    
 61 Sydney Okubo        14 AZOT                 2:29.44                   
       32.11  1:09.94  1:54.15  2:29.44                                    
 62 Sherri McIntee      17 RSD                  2:29.52                   
       33.44  1:13.86  1:54.43  2:29.52                                    
 63 Courtney Tseng      14 FAST                 2:29.53                   
       31.81  1:09.27  1:55.56  2:29.53                                    
 64 Lindsay Ladman      16 North Coast          2:29.79                   
       32.21  1:08.95  1:55.96  2:29.79                                    
 65 Maryssa McArthur    18 LKWD                 2:29.80                   
       31.37  1:11.75  1:56.88  2:29.80                                    
 66 Katharine Santilen  19 UN-06                2:29.97                   
       31.55  1:11.01  1:55.19  2:29.97                                    
 67 Blair Carnes        19 Trojan               2:30.05                   
       32.26  1:12.23  1:55.20  2:30.05                                    
 68 Gabbie Libang       17 CSSC                 2:30.10                   
       32.26  1:08.88  1:55.02  2:30.10                                    
 69 Katie Shannahan     17 SAC                  2:30.23                   
       31.28  1:09.67  1:55.24  2:30.23                                    
 70 Khloe McCarthy      16 Tule Nation          2:30.38                   
       33.00  1:11.36  1:56.76  2:30.38                                    
 71 Lindsey Englestead  19 TRA                  2:30.41                   
       32.33  1:13.31  1:54.56  2:30.41                                    
 72 Abby Chopp          17 CSSC                 2:30.42                   
       34.12  1:12.35  1:56.32  2:30.42                                    
 73 Kate Krolikowski    15 AZOT                 2:30.43                   
       32.15           1:56.58  2:30.43                                    
 74 Mckenzie Summers    18 UBCD                 2:30.48                   
       30.91  1:08.81  1:55.22  2:30.48                                    
 75 Cassidy Humphrey    17 SCAT                 2:30.53                   
       30.65  1:09.63  1:56.05  2:30.53                                    
 76 Kristina Hendrick   18 SMSC                 2:30.57                   
       32.90  1:14.49  1:57.57  2:30.57                                    
 77 Ally Yancy          14 SAC                  2:31.06                   
       33.28  1:12.81  1:55.92  2:31.06                                    
 78 Rachel Taylor       15 MVN                  2:31.12                   
       34.39  1:14.13  1:56.41  2:31.12                                    
 79 Cora McClelland     16 North Coast          2:31.18                   
       30.51  1:10.29  1:58.01  2:31.18                                    
 80 Casey Duckworth     19 GWSC                 2:31.25                   
       31.99  1:10.13  1:55.75  2:31.25                                    
 81 Lara Yasumi         15 KSC                  2:31.39                   
       32.73  1:12.71  1:57.60  2:31.39                                    
 82 Brooke Helgeson     13 CANY                 2:31.42                   
       32.68  1:11.73  1:58.19  2:31.42                                    
 83 Taylor Lynch        16 CAST                 2:31.43                   
       31.55  1:12.14  1:56.17  2:31.43                                    
 84 Maddie Allen        17 MAC                  2:31.45                   
       32.91  1:11.04  1:56.56  2:31.45                                    
 85 Isabella Fratesi    13 NEP                  2:31.56                   
       33.30  1:12.63  1:56.97  2:31.56                                    
 86 Sydney Carlson      13 AZM                  2:31.64                   
       33.26  1:11.25  1:58.08  2:31.64                                    
 87 Samantha Morris     16 Blue Fins            2:31.70                   
       32.40  1:10.00  1:58.12  2:31.70                                    
 88 Halle Morris        15 MP                   2:32.01                   
       33.22  1:14.23  1:57.14  2:32.01                                    
 89 Ksenia Afonicheva   16 TORR                 2:32.06                   
       32.87  1:11.43  1:57.52  2:32.06                                    
 90 Summer Harrison     18 KSC                  2:32.30                   
       30.04  1:10.80  1:55.84  2:32.30                                    
 91 Jorie Caneta        17 Roadrunner           2:32.48                   
       32.63  1:13.64  1:56.99  2:32.48                                    
 92 Kate Lee            14 NOVA                 2:32.60                   
       34.02  1:14.32  1:57.25  2:32.60                                    
 93 Sydney Wong         18 TSM                  2:32.82                   
       32.64  1:13.37  1:58.93  2:32.82                                    
 94 Emily Boggess       16 COTO                 2:33.00                   
       31.27  1:12.23  1:56.59  2:33.00                                    
 95 Vicky Gong          13 MVN                  2:33.09                   
       33.26  1:11.23  1:58.48  2:33.09                                    
 95 Katie Barnhill      15 TORR                 2:33.09                   
       33.83  1:12.20  1:57.79  2:33.09                                    
 97 Breanna Tran        18 OCW                  2:33.13                   
       31.82  1:11.70  1:57.70  2:33.13                                    
 98 Hannah Wilkens      15 NOVA                 2:33.24                   
       32.24  1:11.89  1:58.45  2:33.24                                    
 99 Hannah Herbst       16 NEP                  2:33.60                   
       33.64  1:13.69  1:59.45  2:33.60                                    
100 Shannon Slaught     21 SBSC                 2:33.63                   
       31.97  1:15.69  1:58.52  2:33.63                                    
101 Casey Kennemann     18 SMSC                 2:33.67                   
       32.62  1:12.56  1:58.90  2:33.67                                    
102 Aislinn Dresel      18 MP                   2:33.74                   
       32.74  1:11.35  1:58.56  2:33.74                                    
103 Madeleine Salesky   17 MP                   2:33.77                   
       33.22  1:12.92  1:59.69  2:33.77                                    
104 Andrea Felix        14 UN-11                2:33.82                   
       32.43  1:11.80  1:59.67  2:33.82                                    
105 Emily Mathis        17 SMSC                 2:33.87                   
       34.77  1:15.66  1:59.35  2:33.87                                    
106 Kimberly Hendrick   18 SMSC                 2:33.96                   
       33.09  1:14.38  1:59.76  2:33.96                                    
107 Angie Phetbenjakul  18 AZOT                 2:34.10                   
       33.01  1:14.79  1:58.58  2:34.10                                    
108 Paola Hernandez     19 SMSC                 2:34.13                   
       32.82  1:11.78  2:00.63  2:34.13                                    
109 Lauren Borst        16 SAC                  2:34.36                   
       33.19  1:11.00  1:57.15  2:34.36                                    
110 Anu Nihipali        18 KSC                  2:34.57                   
       32.78  1:11.60  1:57.51  2:34.57                                    
111 Marissa Thompson    16 CLSS                 2:34.67                   
       32.65  1:14.75  1:59.60  2:34.67                                    
112 Megan Lee           20 UCSD                 2:34.71                   
              1:13.18  1:59.60  2:34.71                                    
113 Annie Wang          17 TORR                 2:34.86                   
       34.33  1:15.43  2:00.83  2:34.86                                    
114 Victoria Toris      17 SAC                  2:34.97                   
              1:12.97  1:59.18  2:34.97                                    
115 Sydney Kimura       17 KSC                  2:35.06                   
       31.91  1:10.30  1:59.71  2:35.06                                    
116 Isabela Boese       14 RSD                  2:35.39                   
       32.70  1:11.46  2:00.00  2:35.39                                    
117 Olivia Parks        14 CCAT                 2:35.44                   
       33.74  1:15.87  2:01.12  2:35.44                                    
118 Alexandra Rodman    18 North Coast          2:35.49                   
       33.51  1:12.82  2:00.15  2:35.49                                    
119 Lilly Parks         20 UCSD                 2:35.52                   
       34.26  1:15.40  1:59.30  2:35.52                                    
120 Allison Baldwin     15 MESA                 2:35.60                   
       33.02  1:14.11  2:01.49  2:35.60                                    
121 Riley McDonald      15 North Coast          2:35.71                   
       33.02  1:13.26  2:01.07  2:35.71                                    
122 Laura Williams      17 KING                 2:36.13                   
       34.35  1:16.49  1:59.99  2:36.13                                    
123 Michelle Jacob      17 RSD                  2:36.40                   
       34.19  1:14.17  1:58.97  2:36.40                                    
124 Lauren Erickson     20 TRA                  2:36.58                   
       32.34  1:12.61  1:58.33  2:36.58                                    
125 Sarah Nowaski       16 CAST                 2:36.68                   
       32.57  1:13.50  2:00.58  2:36.68                                    
126 Rachel Kulik        17 RSD                  2:36.81                   
       31.51  1:13.33  1:59.10  2:36.81                                    
127 Hayley Blaauw       17 CSSC                 2:36.95                   
       34.25  1:17.04  2:01.29  2:36.95                                    
128 Gabbie Brown        14 AZOT                 2:37.06                   
       34.26  1:14.96  2:02.42  2:37.06                                    
129 Claire Beaty        17 MP                   2:37.43                   
       32.63  1:14.70  1:57.97  2:37.43                                    
130 Crystal Lore        17 RSD                  2:37.71                   
                       2:02.49  2:37.71                                    
131 Charis Parker       19 LAC                  2:38.42                   
       34.39  1:16.91  2:01.52  2:38.42                                    
132 Juliana Witting     13 OCW                  2:38.43                   
       33.36  1:15.44  2:02.76  2:38.43                                    
133 Kristi Fecarotta    16 NOVA                 2:38.67                   
       33.53  1:14.44  2:02.78  2:38.67                                    
134 Brenna Dickson      18 SAC                  2:38.70                   
       32.42  1:16.46  2:02.30  2:38.70                                    
135 Emma Thomas         16 FAST                 2:40.38                   
       31.86  1:14.18  2:05.02  2:40.38                                    
136 Julia Borla         16 RSD                  2:40.42                   
       33.73  1:16.77  2:03.06  2:40.42                                    
137 Megan Campbell      18 MP                   2:40.84                   
       34.09  1:17.40  2:02.87  2:40.84                                    
138 Marissa Woytowitz   16 RSD                  2:41.30                   
       34.43  1:14.47  2:05.02  2:41.30                                    
139 Leah Timmerman      14 WEST                 2:41.56                   
       35.81  1:18.56  2:04.81  2:41.56                                    
140 Anastasia Ibrahim   18 RST                  2:42.08                   
       33.51  1:13.65  2:05.22  2:42.08                                    
141 Isabella Magalong   15 LKWD                 2:42.56                   
       33.73  1:16.10  2:04.64  2:42.56                                    
142 Briana Inman        16 MP                   2:45.82                   
       35.19  1:18.24  2:05.22  2:45.82                                    
143 Martha Ruether      19 UN-17                2:51.13                   
       36.21  1:22.77  2:15.11  2:51.13                                    
 -- Fiona Doyle         22 UCSC                     DQ                    
 -- Allison Winter      17 PSC                      DQ                    
       33.00  1:12.08  1:59.73       DQ                                    
 -- Heidi VanderWel     18 KING                     DQ                    
 -- Emily Longfellow    15 RST                      DQ                    
 -- Autumn D'Arcy       14 RST                      DQ                    
 -- Jaimie Bryan        18 UCSD                     DQ                    
 -- Megan Rankin        20 GWSC                     DQ                    
 -- Mackenzie Cummings  16 KING                     DQ                    
 -- Jessica Wong        19 TRA                      DQ                    
 -- Cynthia Lewis       39 UN-14                    DQ                    
 -- Meagan Popp         17 NOVA                     DQ                    
 -- Melanie Busch       20 UN-09                    DQ                    
 -- Lori Kremer         21 UN-09                    DQ                    
 -- Elise Wright        17 RSD                      DQ                    
 -- Victoria Epps       15 MVN                      DQ                    
 -- Mary Hanson         21 UN-18                    DQ                    
       33.32  1:13.42  2:00.77       DQ                                    
 -- Lauren Wood         17 TMEC                     DQ                    
       33.56  1:15.64  1:56.90       DQ                                    
 -- Anna Brolin         18 MAKO                     DQ                    
 -- Abbey Weitzeil      17 CANY                     DQ                    
 -- Olivia Hynes        18 CSSC                     DQ                    
       35.95  1:19.33  2:07.33       DQ                                    
 -- Nicolette Goncalve  20 Roadrunner               DQ                    
       31.13  1:09.98  1:54.47       DQ                                    
 -- Hannah deFreitas    17 WAC                      NS                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
 Pool Record:   2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
American Rec: A 2:11.91        1992 Summer Sanders                             
World Record: W 2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu - CHN                            
                2:18.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:21.39  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:28.27  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.27
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lauren McNevin            14 MP                   2:28.05    2:36.64        
       34.05  1:16.38  2:01.00  2:36.64                                    
  2 Jane Holmes               18 NEP                  2:41.90    2:38.60        
       35.21  1:16.56  2:03.82  2:38.60                                    
  3 Raquel Newman             21 MP                   2:51.09    2:42.90        
       34.25  1:18.91  2:03.18  2:42.90                                    
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
 Pool Record:   2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
American Rec: A 2:06.15        2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
World Record: W 2:06.15        2009 Arana Kukors, USA                          
                2:18.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:21.39  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:28.27  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.27
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie McLaughlin          16 MVN                  2:20.86    2:19.94 qJRN   
       29.41  1:05.90  1:49.41  2:19.94                                    
  2 Ella Eastin               17 SCAL                 2:13.66    2:19.98 qJRN   
       30.26  1:05.61  1:46.94  2:19.98                                    
  3 Lili Margitai             16 Keyano               2:19.01    2:20.39 qJRN   
       30.22  1:07.24  1:48.52  2:20.39                                    
  4 Riley Scott               16 MP                   2:19.94    2:20.88 qJRN   
       30.89  1:08.70  1:48.22  2:20.88                                    
  5 Andrea Kropp              21 CANY                 2:16.78    2:21.01 qJRN   
       30.49  1:08.55  1:47.88  2:21.01                                    
  6 Erin Stamp                19 UBCD                 2:16.98    2:21.23 qJRN   
       30.15  1:07.34  1:48.15  2:21.23                                    
  7 Eryn Weldon               21 UNAB                 2:18.23    2:21.29 qJRN   
       31.01  1:06.84  1:48.36  2:21.29                                    
  8 Jasmine Margetts          17 CITI                 2:25.14    2:21.35 qJRN   
       30.74  1:05.77  1:49.14  2:21.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kierra Smith              20 LLSC                 2:20.83    2:22.11 qSMOC  
       31.29  1:09.95  1:48.70  2:22.11                                    
 10 Margaret D'Innocenzo      19 Trojan               2:21.28    2:22.59 qSMOC  
       31.05  1:06.88  1:49.28  2:22.59                                    
 11 Daniela Georges           17 AZOT                 2:18.31    2:22.86 qSMOC  
       31.54  1:08.54  1:50.61  2:22.86                                    
 12 Breanne Siwicki           19 MANTA                2:21.21    2:22.95 qSMOC  
       31.54  1:08.40  1:49.79  2:22.95                                    
 13 Anna Quinn                18 CSSC                 2:25.68    2:23.00 qSMOC  
       30.97  1:07.44  1:50.70  2:23.00                                    
 14 Alyssa Cook               17 KING                 2:20.98    2:23.07 qSMOC  
       31.62  1:08.28  1:49.63  2:23.07                                    
 15 Devon Bibault             19 Keyano               2:24.84    2:23.15 qSMOC  
       29.96  1:08.05  1:51.25  2:23.15                                    
 16 Sarah McLean              19 BTSC                 2:25.09    2:23.29 qSMOC  
       30.74  1:07.17  1:50.55  2:23.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katie Glavinovich         14 UN-23                2:21.78    2:23.64 qSMOC  
       31.13  1:07.10  1:49.99  2:23.64                                    
 18 Sam Wicks                 20 BY                   2:27.88    2:23.70 qSMOC  
       30.11  1:06.18  1:49.97  2:23.70                                    
 19 Gianna Haugen             16 KING                 2:23.86    2:23.70 qSMOC  
       31.21  1:06.72  1:50.24  2:23.70                                    
 20 Lauren Teghtsoonian       17 TOBA                 2:23.30    2:23.80 qSMOC  
       31.97  1:10.32  1:50.78  2:23.80                                    
 21 Ashley Sutherland         17 KING                 2:22.75    2:23.85 qSMOC  
       30.63  1:07.19  1:50.45  2:23.85                                    
 22 Courtney Mykkanen         16 NOVA                 2:20.64    2:24.06 qSMOC  
       31.96  1:07.24  1:51.04  2:24.06                                    
 23 Kelsey Kafka              19 North Coast          2:23.83    2:24.37 qSMOC  
       31.43  1:10.19  1:50.89  2:24.37                                    
 24 Jessica Epps              14 MVN                  2:21.95    2:24.80 qSMOC  
       30.89  1:09.05  1:52.02  2:24.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brianna Weinstein         20 Trojan               2:22.38    2:25.12 SMOC   
       31.97  1:10.52  1:51.07  2:25.12                                    
 26 Karli Thuen               17 SCAT                 2:20.81    2:25.13 SMOC   
       31.23  1:08.47  1:51.87  2:25.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Samantha Shelton          14 MVN                  2:08.08Y   2:25.27 SMOC   
       30.48  1:08.20  1:52.84  2:25.27                                    
 28 Nikol Popov               15 CANY                 2:21.37    2:25.28 SMOC   
       30.93  1:09.58  1:51.77  2:25.28                                    
 29 Taylor McCoy              14 GMSC                 2:26.62    2:25.58 SMOC   
       31.53  1:07.67  1:52.08  2:25.58                                    
 30 Kendall Brown             20 AZOT                 2:22.48    2:25.59 SMOC   
       31.31  1:08.21  1:52.42  2:25.59                                    
 31 Angela Gagliardo          16 KING                 2:05.08Y   2:25.65 SMOC   
       30.89  1:09.75  1:52.33  2:25.65                                    
 32 Taylor Ruck               14 SAC                  2:25.00    2:25.67 SMOC   
       31.37  1:07.84  1:52.96  2:25.67                                    
 33 Isis Choi                 16 AZOT                 2:24.64    2:26.03 SMOC   
       31.67  1:09.69  1:51.51  2:26.03                                    
 34 Andrea Basaraba           20 UN-02                2:25.59    2:26.16 SMOC   
       32.21  1:08.61  1:52.74  2:26.16                                    
 35 Jasmine Mau               18 KSC                  2:01.78Y   2:26.38 SMOC   
       30.72  1:07.28  1:52.96  2:26.38                                    
 36 Mik Ranslem               17 CANY                 2:25.68    2:26.39 SMOC   
       30.66  1:06.98  1:51.70  2:26.39                                    
 37 Shae Nicolaisen           13 GOLD                 2:27.70    2:26.41 SMOC   
       31.34  1:08.35  1:53.44  2:26.41                                    
 38 Dominique Gray            15 AZOT                 2:25.66    2:26.43 SMOC   
       31.92  1:09.86  1:53.31  2:26.43                                    
 39 Danielle Herrmann         26 CLOV                 2:05.98Y   2:26.44 SMOC   
       30.16  1:09.82  1:51.82  2:26.44                                    
 40 Nora Deleske              15 GWSC                 2:21.26    2:26.51 SMOC   
              1:11.56  1:52.78  2:26.51                                    
 41 Megan Myers               21 BY                   2:07.93Y   2:27.04 SMOC   
       32.03           1:53.79  2:27.04                                    
 42 Maggie Burton             19 UN-10                2:05.93Y   2:27.33 SMOC   
       31.12  1:09.41  1:52.58  2:27.33                                    
 43 Brooke Lorentzen          18 MVN                  2:10.87Y   2:27.68 SMOC   
       31.78  1:12.25  1:55.15  2:27.68                                    
 44 Hannah Holman             17 SAC                  2:20.12    2:27.85 SMOC   
       31.15  1:10.46  1:53.20  2:27.85                                    
 45 Sydney Johansen           21 BY                   2:23.12    2:27.99 SMOC   
       32.42  1:10.41  1:53.50  2:27.99                                    
 46 Stefanie Serka            20 UBCD                 2:23.11    2:28.04 SMOC   
       31.60  1:11.10  1:52.75  2:28.04                                    
 47 Aislinn Light             15 SCAL                 2:26.77    2:28.10 SMOC   
       32.07  1:09.10  1:54.63  2:28.10                                    
 48 Janelle Nguyen            19 TRA                  2:25.51    2:28.11 SMOC   
       32.63  1:10.70  1:54.11  2:28.11                                    
 49 Ally Schultz              16 CANY                 2:11.11Y   2:28.13 SMOC   
       32.44  1:09.71  1:55.10  2:28.13                                    
 50 Deanne Umbay              15 CSSC                 2:08.27Y   2:28.51        
       31.71  1:08.82  1:54.31  2:28.51                                    
 50 Grace Horvath             15 MAC                  2:25.36    2:28.51        
       33.04  1:12.55  1:53.96  2:28.51                                    
 52 Annie Tran                18 AZOT                 2:07.71Y   2:28.74        
       31.74  1:10.20  1:54.04  2:28.74                                    
 53 Alexa Skorus-Neely        15 CANY                 2:24.96    2:28.81        
       32.12  1:11.11  1:54.70  2:28.81                                    
 54 Mallory Korenwinder       16 Tule Nation          2:25.08    2:28.83        
       30.93  1:10.94  1:54.36  2:28.83                                    
 55 Erin Assman               21 OAK                  2:21.14    2:28.94        
       31.13  1:09.91  1:54.95  2:28.94                                    
 56 Leah Fisk                 17 KING                 2:08.54Y   2:29.13        
       31.83  1:10.40  1:54.72  2:29.13                                    
 57 Miranda Rouse             18 GWSC                 2:07.80Y   2:29.17        
       32.29  1:10.82  1:55.95  2:29.17                                    
 58 Catherine Lowengrub       16 AZOT                 2:26.38    2:29.19        
       31.65  1:10.54  1:52.88  2:29.19                                    
 59 Emma Broome               15 SAC                  2:09.04Y   2:29.25        
       32.25  1:11.22  1:55.75  2:29.25                                    
 60 Isabella Kearns           18 FAST                 2:27.77    2:29.26        
       31.99  1:10.11  1:54.76  2:29.26                                    
 61 Sydney Okubo              14 AZOT                 2:27.39    2:29.44        
       32.11  1:09.94  1:54.15  2:29.44                                    
 62 Sherri McIntee            17 RSD                  2:28.24    2:29.52        
       33.44  1:13.86  1:54.43  2:29.52                                    
 63 Courtney Tseng            14 FAST                 2:07.82Y   2:29.53        
       31.81  1:09.27  1:55.56  2:29.53                                    
 64 Lindsay Ladman            16 North Coast          2:08.26Y   2:29.79        
       32.21  1:08.95  1:55.96  2:29.79                                    
 65 Maryssa McArthur          18 LKWD                 2:24.50    2:29.80        
       31.37  1:11.75  1:56.88  2:29.80                                    
 66 Katharine Santilena       19 UN-06                2:23.78    2:29.97        
       31.55  1:11.01  1:55.19  2:29.97                                    
 67 Blair Carnes              19 Trojan               2:05.96Y   2:30.05        
       32.26  1:12.23  1:55.20  2:30.05                                    
 68 Gabbie Libang             17 CSSC                 2:27.91    2:30.10        
       32.26  1:08.88  1:55.02  2:30.10                                    
 69 Katie Shannahan           17 SAC                  2:25.72    2:30.23        
       31.28  1:09.67  1:55.24  2:30.23                                    
 70 Khloe McCarthy            16 Tule Nation          2:30.85    2:30.38        
       33.00  1:11.36  1:56.76  2:30.38                                    
 71 Lindsey Englestead        19 TRA                  2:06.87Y   2:30.41        
       32.33  1:13.31  1:54.56  2:30.41                                    
 72 Abby Chopp                17 CSSC                 2:10.23Y   2:30.42        
       34.12  1:12.35  1:56.32  2:30.42                                    
 73 Kate Krolikowski          15 AZOT                 2:09.01Y   2:30.43        
       32.15           1:56.58  2:30.43                                    
 74 Mckenzie Summers          18 UBCD                 2:28.26    2:30.48        
       30.91  1:08.81  1:55.22  2:30.48                                    
 75 Cassidy Humphrey          17 SCAT                 2:07.95Y   2:30.53        
       30.65  1:09.63  1:56.05  2:30.53                                    
 76 Kristina Hendrick         18 SMSC                 2:04.45Y   2:30.57        
       32.90  1:14.49  1:57.57  2:30.57                                    
 77 Ally Yancy                14 SAC                  2:11.00Y   2:31.06        
       33.28  1:12.81  1:55.92  2:31.06                                    
 78 Rachel Taylor             15 MVN                  2:10.37Y   2:31.12        
       34.39  1:14.13  1:56.41  2:31.12                                    
 79 Cora McClelland           16 North Coast          2:08.84Y   2:31.18        
       30.51  1:10.29  1:58.01  2:31.18                                    
 80 Casey Duckworth           19 GWSC                 2:27.90    2:31.25        
       31.99  1:10.13  1:55.75  2:31.25                                    
 81 Lara Yasumi               15 KSC                  2:09.70Y   2:31.39        
       32.73  1:12.71  1:57.60  2:31.39                                    
 82 Brooke Helgeson           13 CANY                 2:31.83    2:31.42        
       32.68  1:11.73  1:58.19  2:31.42                                    
 83 Taylor Lynch              16 CAST                 2:07.45Y   2:31.43        
       31.55  1:12.14  1:56.17  2:31.43                                    
 84 Maddie Allen              17 MAC                  2:10.62Y   2:31.45        
       32.91  1:11.04  1:56.56  2:31.45                                    
 85 Isabella Fratesi          13 NEP                  2:29.39    2:31.56        
       33.30  1:12.63  1:56.97  2:31.56                                    
 86 Sydney Carlson            13 AZM                  2:11.15Y   2:31.64        
       33.26  1:11.25  1:58.08  2:31.64                                    
 87 Samantha Morris           16 Blue Fins            2:34.07    2:31.70        
       32.40  1:10.00  1:58.12  2:31.70                                    
 88 Halle Morris              15 MP                   2:07.42Y   2:32.01        
       33.22  1:14.23  1:57.14  2:32.01                                    
 89 Ksenia Afonicheva         16 TORR                 2:25.32    2:32.06        
       32.87  1:11.43  1:57.52  2:32.06                                    
 90 Summer Harrison           18 KSC                  2:06.31Y   2:32.30        
       30.04  1:10.80  1:55.84  2:32.30                                    
 91 Jorie Caneta              17 Roadrunner           2:08.30Y   2:32.48        
       32.63  1:13.64  1:56.99  2:32.48                                    
 92 Kate Lee                  14 NOVA                 2:10.69Y   2:32.60        
       34.02  1:14.32  1:57.25  2:32.60                                    
 93 Sydney Wong               18 TSM                  2:27.63    2:32.82        
       32.64  1:13.37  1:58.93  2:32.82                                    
 94 Emily Boggess             16 COTO                 2:08.01Y   2:33.00        
       31.27  1:12.23  1:56.59  2:33.00                                    
 95 Vicky Gong                13 MVN                  2:35.48    2:33.09        
       33.26  1:11.23  1:58.48  2:33.09                                    
 95 Katie Barnhill            15 TORR                 2:30.92    2:33.09        
       33.83  1:12.20  1:57.79  2:33.09                                    
 97 Breanna Tran              18 OCW                  2:08.17Y   2:33.13        
       31.82  1:11.70  1:57.70  2:33.13                                    
 98 Hannah Wilkens            15 NOVA                 2:10.84Y   2:33.24        
       32.24  1:11.89  1:58.45  2:33.24                                    
 99 Hannah Herbst             16 NEP                  2:08.99Y   2:33.60        
       33.64  1:13.69  1:59.45  2:33.60                                    
100 Shannon Slaught           21 SBSC                 2:11.28Y   2:33.63        
       31.97  1:15.69  1:58.52  2:33.63                                    
101 Casey Kennemann           18 SMSC                 2:25.27    2:33.67        
       32.62  1:12.56  1:58.90  2:33.67                                    
102 Aislinn Dresel            18 MP                   2:08.59Y   2:33.74        
       32.74  1:11.35  1:58.56  2:33.74                                    
103 Madeleine Salesky         17 MP                   2:09.80Y   2:33.77        
       33.22  1:12.92  1:59.69  2:33.77                                    
104 Andrea Felix              14 UN-11                2:08.95Y   2:33.82        
       32.43  1:11.80  1:59.67  2:33.82                                    
105 Emily Mathis              17 SMSC                 2:09.63Y   2:33.87        
       34.77  1:15.66  1:59.35  2:33.87                                    
106 Kimberly Hendrick         18 SMSC                 2:11.22Y   2:33.96        
       33.09  1:14.38  1:59.76  2:33.96                                    
107 Angie Phetbenjakul        18 AZOT                 2:09.68Y   2:34.10        
       33.01  1:14.79  1:58.58  2:34.10                                    
108 Paola Hernandez           19 SMSC                 2:10.16Y   2:34.13        
       32.82  1:11.78  2:00.63  2:34.13                                    
109 Lauren Borst              16 SAC                  2:11.06Y   2:34.36        
       33.19  1:11.00  1:57.15  2:34.36                                    
110 Anu Nihipali              18 KSC                  2:02.78Y   2:34.57        
       32.78  1:11.60  1:57.51  2:34.57                                    
111 Marissa Thompson          16 CLSS                 2:11.33Y   2:34.67        
       32.65  1:14.75  1:59.60  2:34.67                                    
112 Megan Lee                 20 UCSD                 2:10.48Y   2:34.71        
              1:13.18  1:59.60  2:34.71                                    
113 Annie Wang                17 TORR                 2:11.04Y   2:34.86        
       34.33  1:15.43  2:00.83  2:34.86                                    
114 Victoria Toris            17 SAC                  2:07.55Y   2:34.97        
              1:12.97  1:59.18  2:34.97                                    
115 Sydney Kimura             17 KSC                  2:08.36Y   2:35.06        
       31.91  1:10.30  1:59.71  2:35.06                                    
116 Isabela Boese             14 RSD                  2:32.58    2:35.39        
       32.70  1:11.46  2:00.00  2:35.39                                    
117 Olivia Parks              14 CCAT                 2:35.82    2:35.44        
       33.74  1:15.87  2:01.12  2:35.44                                    
118 Alexandra Rodman          18 North Coast          2:27.95    2:35.49        
       33.51  1:12.82  2:00.15  2:35.49                                    
119 Lilly Parks               20 UCSD                 2:10.35Y   2:35.52        
       34.26  1:15.40  1:59.30  2:35.52                                    
120 Allison Baldwin           15 MESA                 2:39.19    2:35.60        
       33.02  1:14.11  2:01.49  2:35.60                                    
121 Riley McDonald            15 North Coast          2:09.47Y   2:35.71        
       33.02  1:13.26  2:01.07  2:35.71                                    
122 Laura Williams            17 KING                 2:09.28Y   2:36.13        
       34.35  1:16.49  1:59.99  2:36.13                                    
123 Michelle Jacob            17 RSD                  2:10.40Y   2:36.40        
       34.19  1:14.17  1:58.97  2:36.40                                    
124 Lauren Erickson           20 TRA                  2:07.73Y   2:36.58        
       32.34  1:12.61  1:58.33  2:36.58                                    
125 Sarah Nowaski             16 CAST                 2:25.23    2:36.68        
       32.57  1:13.50  2:00.58  2:36.68                                    
126 Rachel Kulik              17 RSD                  2:38.77    2:36.81        
       31.51  1:13.33  1:59.10  2:36.81                                    
127 Hayley Blaauw             17 CSSC                 2:09.57Y   2:36.95        
       34.25  1:17.04  2:01.29  2:36.95                                    
128 Gabbie Brown              14 AZOT                 2:28.14    2:37.06        
       34.26  1:14.96  2:02.42  2:37.06                                    
129 Claire Beaty              17 MP                   2:11.26Y   2:37.43        
       32.63  1:14.70  1:57.97  2:37.43                                    
130 Crystal Lore              17 RSD                  2:32.06    2:37.71        
                       2:02.49  2:37.71                                    
131 Charis Parker             19 LAC                  2:41.93    2:38.42        
       34.39  1:16.91  2:01.52  2:38.42                                    
132 Juliana Witting           13 OCW                  2:08.04Y   2:38.43        
       33.36  1:15.44  2:02.76  2:38.43                                    
133 Kristi Fecarotta          16 NOVA                 2:11.55Y   2:38.67        
       33.53  1:14.44  2:02.78  2:38.67                                    
134 Brenna Dickson            18 SAC                  2:09.31Y   2:38.70        
       32.42  1:16.46  2:02.30  2:38.70                                    
135 Emma Thomas               16 FAST                 2:46.99    2:40.38        
       31.86  1:14.18  2:05.02  2:40.38                                    
136 Julia Borla               16 RSD                  2:11.24Y   2:40.42        
       33.73  1:16.77  2:03.06  2:40.42                                    
137 Megan Campbell            18 MP                   2:07.57Y   2:40.84        
       34.09  1:17.40  2:02.87  2:40.84                                    
138 Marissa Woytowitz         16 RSD                  2:44.02    2:41.30        
       34.43  1:14.47  2:05.02  2:41.30                                    
139 Leah Timmerman            14 WEST                 2:39.85    2:41.56        
       35.81  1:18.56  2:04.81  2:41.56                                    
140 Anastasia Ibrahim         18 RST                  2:38.45    2:42.08        
       33.51  1:13.65  2:05.22  2:42.08                                    
141 Isabella Magalong         15 LKWD                 2:34.96    2:42.56        
       33.73  1:16.10  2:04.64  2:42.56                                    
142 Briana Inman              16 MP                   2:49.24    2:45.82        
       35.19  1:18.24  2:05.22  2:45.82                                    
143 Martha Ruether            19 UN-17                2:58.08    2:51.13        
       36.21  1:22.77  2:15.11  2:51.13                                    
 -- Fiona Doyle               22 UCSC                 2:16.69S        DQ        
 -- Allison Winter            17 PSC                  2:09.55Y        DQ        
       33.00  1:12.08  1:59.73       DQ                                    
 -- Heidi VanderWel           18 KING                 2:23.48         DQ        
 -- Emily Longfellow          15 RST                  2:06.27Y        DQ        
 -- Autumn D'Arcy             14 RST                  2:29.72         DQ        
 -- Jaimie Bryan              18 UCSD                 2:07.27Y        DQ        
 -- Megan Rankin              20 GWSC                 2:22.98         DQ        
 -- Mackenzie Cummings        16 KING                 2:35.75         DQ        
 -- Jessica Wong              19 TRA                  2:26.12         DQ        
 -- Cynthia Lewis             39 UN-14                2:25.56         DQ        
 -- Meagan Popp               17 NOVA                 2:21.29         DQ        
 -- Melanie Busch             20 UN-09                2:23.92         DQ        
 -- Lori Kremer               21 UN-09                2:04.80Y        DQ        
 -- Elise Wright              17 RSD                  2:27.11         DQ        
 -- Victoria Epps             15 MVN                  2:27.03         DQ        
 -- Mary Hanson               21 UN-18                2:35.11         DQ        
       33.32  1:13.42  2:00.77       DQ                                    
 -- Lauren Wood               17 TMEC                 2:08.73Y        DQ        
       33.56  1:15.64  1:56.90       DQ                                    
 -- Anna Brolin               18 MAKO                 2:33.47         DQ        
 -- Abbey Weitzeil            17 CANY                 2:06.57Y        DQ        
 -- Olivia Hynes              18 CSSC                 2:30.76         DQ        
       35.95  1:19.33  2:07.33       DQ                                    
 -- Nicolette Goncalves       20 Roadrunner           2:04.08Y        DQ        
       31.13  1:09.98  1:54.47       DQ                                    
 -- Hannah deFreitas          17 WAC                  2:35.68         NS        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
 Pool Record:   4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
American Rec: A 4:31.12        2008 Katie Hoff, USA                            
World Record: W 4:28.43        2012 Ye Shiwen, CHN                             
                4:53.39  NAT 2014 LCM National
                4:58.09  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                5:17.79  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Overholt      16 WVOSC                4:50.04    4:43.57 NAT     20  
       31.27  1:04.28  1:40.61  2:15.95  2:57.42  3:38.68  4:12.21  4:43.57
  2 Ella Eastin         17 SCAL                 4:55.23    4:51.90 NAT     17  
       30.35  1:05.40  1:42.07  2:18.43  3:01.20  3:43.75  4:18.38  4:51.90
  3 Breanne Siwicki     19 MANTA                4:55.82    4:52.90 NAT     16  
       31.34  1:06.43  1:44.36  2:21.71  3:03.24  3:45.69  4:20.06  4:52.90
  4 Tabitha Baumann     18 Keyano               4:58.32    4:53.32 NAT     15  
       31.41  1:07.49  1:47.08  2:24.40  3:07.79  3:50.09  4:22.78  4:53.32
  5 Sam Harding         20 WILD                 4:56.18    4:53.81 JRN     14  
       32.71  1:09.57  1:47.11  2:23.48  3:06.18  3:48.96  4:21.99  4:53.81
  6 Jasmine Margetts    17 CITI                 4:57.41    4:54.47 JRN     13  
       31.04  1:06.00  1:42.24  2:19.09  3:02.56  3:46.51  4:20.96  4:54.47
  7 Andrea Kropp        21 CANY                 4:56.89    4:59.11 SMOC    12  
       31.82  1:08.24  1:48.19  2:27.85  3:07.66  3:49.05  4:23.80  4:59.11
  8 Karli Thuen         17 SCAT                 4:58.37    5:05.15 SMOC    11  
       31.43  1:07.11  1:46.41  2:25.07  3:09.74  3:55.39  4:30.83  5:05.15
B - Final
  9 Katie McLaughlin    16 MVN                  4:58.95    4:53.70 JRN      9  
       29.87  1:03.79  1:43.29  2:22.19  3:06.64  3:51.04  4:23.40  4:53.70
 10 Eryn Weldon         21 UNAB                 4:59.64    4:54.81 JRN      7  
       31.64  1:06.53  1:44.99  2:22.74  3:04.97  3:46.79  4:21.59  4:54.81
 11 Megan Rankin        20 GWSC                 4:59.89    4:55.34 JRN      6  
       31.58  1:06.49  1:46.98  2:26.30  3:08.75  3:50.83  4:23.97  4:55.34
 12 Kendall Brown       20 AZOT                 4:59.36    4:56.71 JRN      5  
       30.88  1:05.15  1:42.97  2:19.49  3:03.56  3:48.09  4:22.79  4:56.71
 13 Tianna Rissling     21 UCSC                 5:00.00    4:57.34 JRN      4  
       32.21  1:08.92  1:50.38  2:29.73  3:10.19  3:50.74  4:24.62  4:57.34
 14 Shae Nicolaisen     13 GOLD                 5:03.09    5:00.80 SMOC     3  
       32.08  1:08.31  1:46.75  2:24.33  3:09.51  3:55.65  4:28.97  5:00.80
 15 Katie Glavinovich   14 UN-23                5:02.59    5:02.56 SMOC     2  
       31.99  1:08.97  1:46.65  2:23.78  3:08.32  3:52.59  4:28.14  5:02.56
 16 Margaret D'Innocen  19 Trojan               5:02.96    5:02.65 SMOC     1  
       31.21  1:05.91  1:44.36  2:23.08  3:07.74  3:53.00  4:28.59  5:02.65
C - Final
 17 Courtney Mykkanen   16 NOVA                 5:03.30    4:58.72 SMOC   
       31.21  1:07.56  1:45.04  2:21.35  3:05.54  3:50.37  4:25.02  4:58.72
 18 Jessica Epps        14 MVN                  5:04.43    5:01.51 SMOC   
       31.57  1:06.83  1:46.98  2:26.99  3:10.19  3:54.18  4:28.42  5:01.51
 19 Nora Deleske        15 GWSC                 5:04.27    5:02.79 SMOC   
       32.37  1:09.85  1:51.13  2:30.59  3:13.22  3:55.27  4:29.71  5:02.79
 20 Brittany Kahn       17 AZOT                 5:04.85    5:03.58 SMOC   
       33.49  1:10.95  1:50.57  2:29.01  3:13.11  3:57.69  4:31.26  5:03.58
 21 Alyssa Cook         17 KING                 5:04.73    5:07.56 SMOC   
       33.64  1:09.60  1:50.75  2:28.84  3:12.54  3:55.45  4:30.31  5:07.56
 22 Brianna Weinstein   20 Trojan               5:06.55    5:08.72 SMOC   
       32.76  1:10.29  1:51.56  2:32.64  3:14.82  3:56.53  4:33.26  5:08.72
 23 Isis Choi           16 AZOT                 5:04.64    5:11.01 SMOC   
       32.88  1:09.73  1:51.64  2:32.10  3:15.13  3:58.87  4:35.96  5:11.01
 24 Lauren Teghtsoonia  17 TOBA                 5:05.11    5:11.74 SMOC   
       32.89  1:10.86  1:51.18  2:31.52  3:16.24  3:59.38  4:36.45  5:11.74
Preliminaries
 24 Taylor Ruck         14 SAC                  5:06.38                   
       32.27  1:10.06  1:49.39  2:26.07  3:12.40  3:58.57  4:32.87  5:06.38
 26 Daniela Georges     17 AZOT                 5:06.77                   
       32.67  1:09.58  1:48.89  2:27.30  3:12.29  3:57.55  4:32.82  5:06.77
 27 Allie Fogleman      17 CSSC                 5:07.77                   
     1:11.39  2:28.54  3:59.46  5:07.77                                    
 28 Savanna Carlson     15 AZM                  5:07.82                   
     1:08.44  2:26.54  3:57.25  5:07.82                                    
 29 Dominique Gray      15 AZOT                 5:07.96                   
       33.19  1:10.50  1:51.25  2:30.70  3:14.77  3:58.81  4:33.99  5:07.96
 30 Lena Hayakawa       17 KSC                  5:08.01                   
     1:09.10  2:33.44  4:00.37  5:08.01                                    
 31 Devon Bibault       19 Keyano               5:08.22                   
       31.08  1:06.56  1:48.35  2:28.05  3:14.53  3:59.87  4:34.61  5:08.22
 32 Andrea Basaraba     20 UN-02                5:08.84                   
       34.08  1:12.85  1:51.81  2:29.12  3:15.71  4:00.99  4:35.75  5:08.84
 33 Catherine Lowengru  16 AZOT                 5:09.72                   
     1:08.94  2:29.62  3:56.17  5:09.72                                    
 34 Isabella Kearns     18 FAST                 5:09.98                   
       32.46  1:08.89  1:48.79  2:27.62  3:13.15  3:58.89  4:35.23  5:09.98
 35 Grace Horvath       15 MAC                  5:10.76                   
     1:10.64  2:32.22  3:58.30  5:10.76                                    
 36 Victoria Epps       15 MVN                  5:11.31                   
     1:08.73  2:27.43  3:58.53  5:11.31                                    
 37 Matti Harrison      16 AZM                  5:11.42                   
     1:09.16  2:24.76  4:04.55  5:11.42                                    
 38 Courtney Tseng      14 FAST                 5:12.04                   
     1:11.12  2:29.17  4:02.48  5:12.04                                    
 39 Delise Batiza       20 Roadrunner           5:12.32                   
     1:10.20  2:27.49  4:02.83  5:12.32                                    
 40 Ashley Forsyth      22 KSC                  5:12.53                   
     1:09.71  2:30.39  4:03.36  5:12.53                                    
 41 Katie Shannahan     17 SAC                  5:12.72                   
     1:10.07  2:30.63  4:01.61  5:12.72                                    
 42 Kristina Hendrick   18 SMSC                 5:13.37                   
              1:10.17  1:52.28  2:33.25  3:17.39  4:02.51  4:38.25  5:13.37
 43 Leah Fisk           17 KING                 5:13.71                   
     1:09.53  2:30.23  4:02.11  5:13.71                                    
 44 Erin Assman         21 OAK                  5:13.83                   
       32.35  1:09.01  1:50.29  2:30.29  3:15.82  4:01.96  4:37.81  5:13.83
 45 Shelby Stene        15 Keyano               5:13.95                   
     1:12.19  2:31.50  4:03.03  5:13.95                                    
 46 Maddie Allen        17 MAC                  5:14.24                   
     1:10.34  2:30.87  4:02.26  5:14.24                                    
 47 Rachel Taylor       15 MVN                  5:14.55                   
     1:13.76  2:35.92  4:01.40  5:14.55                                    
 48 Gianna Haugen       16 KING                 5:14.94                   
       32.15  1:08.69  1:49.06  2:27.79  3:13.83  4:00.52  4:38.48  5:14.94
 49 Deanne Umbay        15 CSSC                 5:15.18                   
     1:10.04  2:29.17  4:02.57  5:15.18                                    
 50 Samantha Morris     16 Blue Fins            5:15.41                   
     1:09.86  2:27.68  4:03.99  5:15.41                                    
 51 Rebecca Walton      16 KSC                  5:15.44                   
     1:09.16  2:29.51  4:04.49  5:15.44                                    
 52 Sydney Carlson      13 AZM                  5:15.46                   
     1:11.55  2:30.63  4:04.20  5:15.46                                    
 53 Lindsay Ladman      16 North Coast          5:15.65                   
     1:11.24  2:29.45  4:05.67  5:15.65                                    
 54 Aislinn Light       15 SCAL                 5:15.68                   
     1:10.07  2:29.68  4:04.04  5:15.68                                    
 55 Elise Wright        17 RSD                  5:16.41                   
       33.35  1:11.29  1:53.91  2:35.49  3:19.00  4:03.53  4:41.14  5:16.41
 56 Taylor McCoy        14 GMSC                 5:16.42                   
     1:13.02  2:28.67  4:05.19  5:16.42                                    
 57 Emily Longfellow    15 RST                  5:16.47                   
     1:10.44  2:33.27  4:05.19  5:16.47                                    
 58 Sydney Okubo        14 AZOT                 5:16.72                   
     1:11.95  2:32.00  4:04.55  5:16.72                                    
 59 Megan Myers         21 BY                   5:16.98                   
       33.73  1:11.34  1:53.01  2:34.49  3:21.47  4:06.51  4:42.04  5:16.98
 60 Emily Baker         14 MVN                  5:17.16                   
     1:12.33  2:34.53  4:06.07  5:17.16                                    
 61 Kimberly Hendrick   18 SMSC                 5:17.28                   
     1:11.81  2:35.01  4:07.17  5:17.28                                    
 62 Khloe McCarthy      16 Tule Nation          5:17.46                   
     1:11.70  2:32.00  4:05.09  5:17.46                                    
 62 McKayla Sanchez     14 TMEC                 5:17.46                   
     1:09.92  2:35.61  4:03.67  5:17.46                                    
 64 Hannah Holman       17 SAC                  5:17.83                   
       32.61  1:09.56  1:53.11  2:36.30  3:21.38  4:06.52  4:42.74  5:17.83
 64 Lara Yasumi         15 KSC                  5:17.83                   
     1:10.49  2:36.61  4:07.35  5:17.83                                    
 66 Mallory Korenwinde  16 Tule Nation          5:17.86                   
     1:09.76  2:33.87  4:03.37  5:17.86                                    
 67 Claire Boom         16 SRVL                 5:18.05                   
     1:11.98  2:32.11  4:08.08  5:18.05                                    
 68 Janelle Nguyen      19 TRA                  5:18.27                   
     1:09.69  2:34.97  4:07.17  5:18.27                                    
 69 Miranda Rouse       18 GWSC                 5:18.54                   
     1:12.01  2:34.46  4:09.74  5:18.54                                    
 70 Emily Mathis        17 SMSC                 5:18.61                   
     1:14.89  2:39.74  4:06.84  5:18.61                                    
 71 Casey Cunningham    16 AZOT                 5:19.51                   
     1:10.97  2:35.47  4:10.11  5:19.51                                    
 72 Lauren Wood         17 TMEC                 5:19.71                   
       34.36  1:13.51  1:56.53  2:37.98  3:21.52  4:06.48  4:43.87  5:19.71
 73 Brenna Dickson      18 SAC                  5:20.16                   
     1:09.66  2:35.69  4:07.45  5:20.16                                    
 74 Casey Duckworth     19 GWSC                 5:20.46                   
     1:10.37  2:32.17  4:06.40  5:20.46                                    
 75 Nicole Matheson     15 YWSF                 5:21.02                   
     1:10.77  2:33.80  4:09.72  5:21.02                                    
 76 Gabbie Brown        14 AZOT                 5:21.57                   
     1:12.93  2:34.71  4:10.41  5:21.57                                    
 77 Holli Johnson       14 NEP                  5:21.58                   
     1:12.07  2:32.65  4:11.00  5:21.58                                    
 78 Hannah Herbst       16 NEP                  5:21.83                   
       33.94  1:13.33  1:55.45  2:36.05  3:22.28  4:08.75  4:45.94  5:21.83
 79 Isabelle Odgers     13 NOVA                 5:21.84                   
     1:14.77  2:39.51  4:09.81  5:21.84                                    
 80 Destiny Kling       13 YWSF                 5:21.98                   
     1:11.26  2:31.87  4:10.32  5:21.98                                    
 81 Sydney Wong         18 TSM                  5:22.21                   
       33.65  1:11.10  1:54.98  2:37.40  3:23.94  4:11.07  4:47.46  5:22.21
 82 Allison Winter      17 PSC                  5:22.47                   
     1:12.46  2:34.93  4:11.64  5:22.47                                    
 83 Mandy Barnes        16 MVN                  5:22.70                   
     1:07.19  2:32.08  4:11.95  5:22.70                                    
 84 Gabbie Libang       17 CSSC                 5:22.88                   
     1:13.48  2:33.42  4:08.43  5:22.88                                    
 85 Alexa Markl         14 UN-19                5:22.91                   
     1:10.19  2:30.28  4:08.19  5:22.91                                    
 86 Kalie Novosedliak   14 RSD                  5:23.43                   
     1:14.61  2:37.11  4:11.62  5:23.43                                    
 87 Nicolette Goncalve  20 Roadrunner           5:23.47                   
     1:09.36  2:35.02  4:06.60  5:23.47                                    
 88 Sydney Kimura       17 KSC                  5:23.72                   
     1:08.53  2:29.20  4:10.73  5:23.72                                    
 89 Grace Anderson      18 MVN                  5:24.12                   
     1:13.68  2:36.21  4:13.59  5:24.12                                    
 90 Julia Wright        14 NOVA                 5:24.38                   
     1:12.12  2:37.17  4:12.35  5:24.38                                    
 91 Casey Kennemann     18 SMSC                 5:24.45                   
     1:11.76  2:35.56  4:11.21  5:24.45                                    
 92 Taylor Shewchuk     17 SAC                  5:25.15                   
     1:17.97  2:43.92  4:13.91  5:25.15                                    
 93 Hannah Wilkens      15 NOVA                 5:25.21                   
     1:10.77  2:34.73  4:10.71  5:25.21                                    
 94 Brynne O'Shea       14 MAC                  5:25.45                   
     1:15.72  2:33.18  4:12.79  5:25.45                                    
 95 Alexandra Rodman    18 North Coast          5:26.24                   
     1:14.60  2:36.68  4:13.53  5:26.24                                    
 96 LeGrand Pound       14 KSC                  5:27.68                   
     1:11.75  2:36.93  4:16.32  5:27.68                                    
 97 Alyssa Greymont     16 MAKO                 5:28.20                   
     1:18.22  2:42.84  4:17.84  5:28.20                                    
 98 Hannah deFreitas    17 WAC                  5:29.12                   
     1:13.21  2:41.97  4:13.42  5:29.12                                    
 99 Laura Williams      17 KING                 5:29.31                   
     1:15.10  2:40.36  4:09.53  5:29.31                                    
100 Hayley Blaauw       17 CSSC                 5:30.09                   
     1:14.63  2:44.54  4:15.95  5:30.09                                    
101 Megan Lee           20 UCSD                 5:35.23                   
     1:15.23  2:41.22  4:18.24  5:35.23                                    
102 Riley McDonald      15 North Coast          5:37.98                   
     1:15.56  2:43.29  4:23.33  5:37.98                                    
 -- Angela Gagliardo    16 KING                     DQ                    
 -- Isabela Boese       14 RSD                      DQ                    
     1:10.74  2:34.35  4:12.14       DQ                                    
 -- Samantha Shelton    14 MVN                      DQ                    
 -- Audrey Steen        14 TORR                     DQ                    
 -- Savannah DuPuis     15 RSD                      DQ                    
 -- Sophia Saroukian    15 Keyano                   DQ                    
 -- Julee Keenan-River  15 RSD                      DQ                    
     1:10.61  2:29.86  4:10.10       DQ                                    
 -- Ally Schultz        16 CANY                     DQ                    
 -- Kendra Griffin      18 SAC                      DQ                    
 -- Lili Margitai       16 Keyano                   DQ                    
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
 Pool Record:   4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
American Rec: A 4:31.12        2008 Katie Hoff, USA                            
World Record: W 4:28.43        2012 Ye Shiwen, CHN                             
                4:53.39  NAT 2014 LCM National
                4:58.09  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                5:17.79  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Overholt            16 WVOSC                4:42.03    4:50.04 qNAT   
       30.01  1:04.43  1:41.16  2:17.04  3:00.09  3:42.81  4:17.08  4:50.04
  2 Ella Eastin               17 SCAL                 4:38.97    4:55.23 qJRN   
       30.86  1:05.73  1:43.63  2:20.61  3:03.15  3:46.66  4:20.81  4:55.23
  3 Breanne Siwicki           19 MANTA                4:47.70    4:55.82 qJRN   
       31.87  1:07.55  1:45.94  2:23.32  3:05.27  3:47.67  4:22.63  4:55.82
  4 Sam Harding               20 WILD                 4:10.22Y   4:56.18 qJRN   
     1:09.57  2:23.66  3:49.81  4:56.18                                    
  5 Andrea Kropp              21 CANY                 4:46.13    4:56.89 qJRN   
       31.63  1:07.38  1:46.98  2:26.26  3:05.85  3:46.76  4:22.43  4:56.89
  6 Jasmine Margetts          17 CITI                 5:02.91    4:57.41 qJRN   
       31.40  1:07.83  1:44.47  2:20.95  3:04.90  3:49.21  4:23.76  4:57.41
  7 Tabitha Baumann           18 Keyano               4:56.45    4:58.32 qSMOC  
       31.72  1:08.58  1:47.36  2:25.21  3:09.19  3:53.23  4:26.41  4:58.32
  8 Karli Thuen               17 SCAT                 4:55.07    4:58.37 qSMOC  
       31.47  1:06.71  1:45.95  2:24.09  3:07.43  3:50.78  4:25.21  4:58.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katie McLaughlin          16 MVN                  4:57.26    4:58.95 qSMOC  
       30.73  1:05.79  1:45.72  2:24.31  3:09.87  3:54.67  4:27.30  4:58.95
 10 Kendall Brown             20 AZOT                 4:54.77    4:59.36 qSMOC  
       31.57  1:07.03  1:45.32  2:21.92  3:05.90  3:50.42  4:25.57  4:59.36
 11 Eryn Weldon               21 UNAB                 4:50.99    4:59.64 qSMOC  
       32.19  1:08.99  1:47.72  2:25.48  3:08.36  3:50.74  4:26.31  4:59.64
 12 Megan Rankin              20 GWSC                 4:51.48    4:59.89 qSMOC  
       31.90  1:07.40  1:48.83  2:28.60  3:11.57  3:54.40  4:27.74  4:59.89
 13 Tianna Rissling           21 UCSC                 4:44.62    5:00.00 qSMOC  
       31.87  1:08.82  1:50.92  2:30.14  3:11.77  3:52.60  4:27.93  5:00.00
 14 Katie Glavinovich         14 UN-23                5:02.02    5:02.59 qSMOC  
       32.52  1:09.94  1:47.72  2:24.90  3:09.12  3:53.00  4:28.47  5:02.59
 15 Margaret D'Innocenzo      19 Trojan               5:06.17    5:02.96 qSMOC  
       31.74  1:06.88  1:46.02  2:24.61  3:08.69  3:53.19  4:29.27  5:02.96
 16 Shae Nicolaisen           13 GOLD                 5:06.07    5:03.09 qSMOC  
       32.49  1:09.05  1:47.82  2:25.69  3:11.21  3:57.37  4:31.05  5:03.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Courtney Mykkanen         16 NOVA                 5:00.60    5:03.30 qSMOC  
       32.11  1:09.40  1:47.37  2:24.30  3:09.77  3:54.89  4:29.77  5:03.30
 18 Nora Deleske              15 GWSC                 5:01.11    5:04.27 qSMOC  
       32.82  1:09.50  1:51.14  2:30.88  3:13.29  3:56.58  4:31.01  5:04.27
 19 Jessica Epps              14 MVN                  4:55.22    5:04.43 qSMOC  
       31.93  1:07.62  1:48.52  2:28.51  3:12.94  3:56.76  4:31.31  5:04.43
 20 Isis Choi                 16 AZOT                 5:05.86    5:04.64 qSMOC  
       32.73  1:09.49  1:50.16  2:29.97  3:12.38  3:55.08  4:30.77  5:04.64
 21 Alyssa Cook               17 KING                 4:55.04    5:04.73 qSMOC  
       32.48  1:08.73  1:48.66  2:27.01  3:09.69  3:52.95  4:38.48  5:04.73
 22 Brittany Kahn             17 AZOT                 5:02.24    5:04.85 qSMOC  
       33.99  1:11.53  1:51.55  2:30.39  3:14.48  3:59.28  4:32.76  5:04.85
 23 Lauren Teghtsoonian       17 TOBA                 4:56.49    5:05.11 qSMOC  
       32.45  1:09.17  1:49.29  2:28.95  3:11.79  3:54.64  4:30.75  5:05.11
 24 Taylor Ruck               14 SAC                  5:01.96    5:06.38 qSMOC  
       32.27  1:10.06  1:49.39  2:26.07  3:12.40  3:58.57  4:32.87  5:06.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brianna Weinstein         20 Trojan               4:58.33    5:06.55 SMOC   
       32.53  1:09.69  1:50.84  2:32.32  3:13.90  3:56.01  4:32.39  5:06.55
 26 Daniela Georges           17 AZOT                 4:57.45    5:06.77 SMOC   
       32.67  1:09.58  1:48.89  2:27.30  3:12.29  3:57.55  4:32.82  5:06.77
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Allie Fogleman            17 CSSC                 5:15.86    5:07.77 SMOC   
     1:11.39  2:28.54  3:59.46  5:07.77                                    
 28 Savanna Carlson           15 AZM                  5:13.15    5:07.82 SMOC   
     1:08.44  2:26.54  3:57.25  5:07.82                                    
 29 Dominique Gray            15 AZOT                 5:08.59    5:07.96 SMOC   
       33.19  1:10.50  1:51.25  2:30.70  3:14.77  3:58.81  4:33.99  5:07.96
 30 Lena Hayakawa             17 KSC                  5:10.49    5:08.01 SMOC   
     1:09.10  2:33.44  4:00.37  5:08.01                                    
 31 Devon Bibault             19 Keyano               4:59.91    5:08.22 SMOC   
       31.08  1:06.56  1:48.35  2:28.05  3:14.53  3:59.87  4:34.61  5:08.22
 32 Andrea Basaraba           20 UN-02                5:00.60    5:08.84 SMOC   
       34.08  1:12.85  1:51.81  2:29.12  3:15.71  4:00.99  4:35.75  5:08.84
 33 Catherine Lowengrub       16 AZOT                 5:10.50    5:09.72 SMOC   
     1:08.94  2:29.62  3:56.17  5:09.72                                    
 34 Isabella Kearns           18 FAST                 5:02.19    5:09.98 SMOC   
       32.46  1:08.89  1:48.79  2:27.62  3:13.15  3:58.89  4:35.23  5:09.98
 35 Grace Horvath             15 MAC                  5:10.81    5:10.76 SMOC   
     1:10.64  2:32.22  3:58.30  5:10.76                                    
 36 Victoria Epps             15 MVN                  5:09.81    5:11.31 SMOC   
     1:08.73  2:27.43  3:58.53  5:11.31                                    
 37 Matti Harrison            16 AZM                  5:14.28    5:11.42 SMOC   
     1:09.16  2:24.76  4:04.55  5:11.42                                    
 38 Courtney Tseng            14 FAST                 4:37.39Y   5:12.04 SMOC   
     1:11.12  2:29.17  4:02.48  5:12.04                                    
 39 Delise Batiza             20 Roadrunner           4:26.67Y   5:12.32 SMOC   
     1:10.20  2:27.49  4:02.83  5:12.32                                    
 40 Ashley Forsyth            22 KSC                  4:27.85Y   5:12.53 SMOC   
     1:09.71  2:30.39  4:03.36  5:12.53                                    
 41 Katie Shannahan           17 SAC                  5:10.00    5:12.72 SMOC   
     1:10.07  2:30.63  4:01.61  5:12.72                                    
 42 Kristina Hendrick         18 SMSC                 5:05.99    5:13.37 SMOC   
              1:10.17  1:52.28  2:33.25  3:17.39  4:02.51  4:38.25  5:13.37
 43 Leah Fisk                 17 KING                 4:25.84Y   5:13.71 SMOC   
     1:09.53  2:30.23  4:02.11  5:13.71                                    
 44 Erin Assman               21 OAK                  5:01.90    5:13.83 SMOC   
       32.35  1:09.01  1:50.29  2:30.29  3:15.82  4:01.96  4:37.81  5:13.83
 45 Shelby Stene              15 Keyano               5:13.69    5:13.95 SMOC   
     1:12.19  2:31.50  4:03.03  5:13.95                                    
 46 Maddie Allen              17 MAC                  5:16.35    5:14.24 SMOC   
     1:10.34  2:30.87  4:02.26  5:14.24                                    
 47 Rachel Taylor             15 MVN                  5:14.88    5:14.55 SMOC   
     1:13.76  2:35.92  4:01.40  5:14.55                                    
 48 Gianna Haugen             16 KING                 5:06.71    5:14.94 SMOC   
       32.15  1:08.69  1:49.06  2:27.79  3:13.83  4:00.52  4:38.48  5:14.94
 49 Deanne Umbay              15 CSSC                 4:36.37Y   5:15.18 SMOC   
     1:10.04  2:29.17  4:02.57  5:15.18                                    
 50 Samantha Morris           16 Blue Fins            4:39.96Y   5:15.41 SMOC   
     1:09.86  2:27.68  4:03.99  5:15.41                                    
 51 Rebecca Walton            16 KSC                  5:11.57    5:15.44 SMOC   
     1:09.16  2:29.51  4:04.49  5:15.44                                    
 52 Sydney Carlson            13 AZM                  4:42.41Y   5:15.46 SMOC   
     1:11.55  2:30.63  4:04.20  5:15.46                                    
 53 Lindsay Ladman            16 North Coast          4:36.33Y   5:15.65 SMOC   
     1:11.24  2:29.45  4:05.67  5:15.65                                    
 54 Aislinn Light             15 SCAL                 4:30.99Y   5:15.68 SMOC   
     1:10.07  2:29.68  4:04.04  5:15.68                                    
 55 Elise Wright              17 RSD                  5:07.55    5:16.41 SMOC   
       33.35  1:11.29  1:53.91  2:35.49  3:19.00  4:03.53  4:41.14  5:16.41
 56 Taylor McCoy              14 GMSC                 5:17.56    5:16.42 SMOC   
     1:13.02  2:28.67  4:05.19  5:16.42                                    
 57 Emily Longfellow          15 RST                  4:42.39Y   5:16.47 SMOC   
     1:10.44  2:33.27  4:05.19  5:16.47                                    
 58 Sydney Okubo              14 AZOT                 5:14.59    5:16.72 SMOC   
     1:11.95  2:32.00  4:04.55  5:16.72                                    
 59 Megan Myers               21 BY                   5:00.95    5:16.98 SMOC   
       33.73  1:11.34  1:53.01  2:34.49  3:21.47  4:06.51  4:42.04  5:16.98
 60 Emily Baker               14 MVN                  4:40.26Y   5:17.16 SMOC   
     1:12.33  2:34.53  4:06.07  5:17.16                                    
 61 Kimberly Hendrick         18 SMSC                 5:13.24    5:17.28 SMOC   
     1:11.81  2:35.01  4:07.17  5:17.28                                    
 62 Khloe McCarthy            16 Tule Nation          5:14.47    5:17.46 SMOC   
     1:11.70  2:32.00  4:05.09  5:17.46                                    
 62 McKayla Sanchez           14 TMEC                 4:41.71Y   5:17.46 SMOC   
     1:09.92  2:35.61  4:03.67  5:17.46                                    
 64 Hannah Holman             17 SAC                  5:05.45    5:17.83        
       32.61  1:09.56  1:53.11  2:36.30  3:21.38  4:06.52  4:42.74  5:17.83
 64 Lara Yasumi               15 KSC                  4:37.52Y   5:17.83        
     1:10.49  2:36.61  4:07.35  5:17.83                                    
 66 Mallory Korenwinder       16 Tule Nation          5:16.51    5:17.86        
     1:09.76  2:33.87  4:03.37  5:17.86                                    
 67 Claire Boom               16 SRVL                 4:37.98Y   5:18.05        
     1:11.98  2:32.11  4:08.08  5:18.05                                    
 68 Janelle Nguyen            19 TRA                  5:13.80    5:18.27        
     1:09.69  2:34.97  4:07.17  5:18.27                                    
 69 Miranda Rouse             18 GWSC                 5:16.21    5:18.54        
     1:12.01  2:34.46  4:09.74  5:18.54                                    
 70 Emily Mathis              17 SMSC                 5:16.40    5:18.61        
     1:14.89  2:39.74  4:06.84  5:18.61                                    
 71 Casey Cunningham          16 AZOT                 4:38.64Y   5:19.51        
     1:10.97  2:35.47  4:10.11  5:19.51                                    
 72 Lauren Wood               17 TMEC                 5:08.30    5:19.71        
       34.36  1:13.51  1:56.53  2:37.98  3:21.52  4:06.48  4:43.87  5:19.71
 73 Brenna Dickson            18 SAC                  4:31.92Y   5:20.16        
     1:09.66  2:35.69  4:07.45  5:20.16                                    
 74 Casey Duckworth           19 GWSC                 5:08.95    5:20.46        
     1:10.37  2:32.17  4:06.40  5:20.46                                    
 75 Nicole Matheson           15 YWSF                 5:17.53    5:21.02        
     1:10.77  2:33.80  4:09.72  5:21.02                                    
 76 Gabbie Brown              14 AZOT                 5:14.62    5:21.57        
     1:12.93  2:34.71  4:10.41  5:21.57                                    
 77 Holli Johnson             14 NEP                  4:40.44Y   5:21.58        
     1:12.07  2:32.65  4:11.00  5:21.58                                    
 78 Hannah Herbst             16 NEP                  5:07.82    5:21.83        
       33.94  1:13.33  1:55.45  2:36.05  3:22.28  4:08.75  4:45.94  5:21.83
 79 Isabelle Odgers           13 NOVA                 4:39.48Y   5:21.84        
     1:14.77  2:39.51  4:09.81  5:21.84                                    
 80 Destiny Kling             13 YWSF                 4:34.13Y   5:21.98        
     1:11.26  2:31.87  4:10.32  5:21.98                                    
 81 Sydney Wong               18 TSM                  5:06.50    5:22.21        
       33.65  1:11.10  1:54.98  2:37.40  3:23.94  4:11.07  4:47.46  5:22.21
 82 Allison Winter            17 PSC                  4:38.02Y   5:22.47        
     1:12.46  2:34.93  4:11.64  5:22.47                                    
 83 Mandy Barnes              16 MVN                  5:13.52    5:22.70        
     1:07.19  2:32.08  4:11.95  5:22.70                                    
 84 Gabbie Libang             17 CSSC                 5:15.57    5:22.88        
     1:13.48  2:33.42  4:08.43  5:22.88                                    
 85 Alexa Markl               14 UN-19                4:42.69Y   5:22.91        
     1:10.19  2:30.28  4:08.19  5:22.91                                    
 86 Kalie Novosedliak         14 RSD                  4:42.45Y   5:23.43        
     1:14.61  2:37.11  4:11.62  5:23.43                                    
 87 Nicolette Goncalves       20 Roadrunner           4:27.23Y   5:23.47        
     1:09.36  2:35.02  4:06.60  5:23.47                                    
 88 Sydney Kimura             17 KSC                  5:12.99    5:23.72        
     1:08.53  2:29.20  4:10.73  5:23.72                                    
 89 Grace Anderson            18 MVN                  4:41.55Y   5:24.12        
     1:13.68  2:36.21  4:13.59  5:24.12                                    
 90 Julia Wright              14 NOVA                 5:13.09    5:24.38        
     1:12.12  2:37.17  4:12.35  5:24.38                                    
 91 Casey Kennemann           18 SMSC                 4:36.55Y   5:24.45        
     1:11.76  2:35.56  4:11.21  5:24.45                                    
 92 Taylor Shewchuk           17 SAC                  5:33.73    5:25.15        
     1:17.97  2:43.92  4:13.91  5:25.15                                    
 93 Hannah Wilkens            15 NOVA                 4:37.73Y   5:25.21        
     1:10.77  2:34.73  4:10.71  5:25.21                                    
 94 Brynne O'Shea             14 MAC                  5:37.88    5:25.45        
     1:15.72  2:33.18  4:12.79  5:25.45                                    
 95 Alexandra Rodman          18 North Coast          4:34.10Y   5:26.24        
     1:14.60  2:36.68  4:13.53  5:26.24                                    
 96 LeGrand Pound             14 KSC                  4:40.00Y   5:27.68        
     1:11.75  2:36.93  4:16.32  5:27.68                                    
 97 Alyssa Greymont           16 MAKO                 4:39.65Y   5:28.20        
     1:18.22  2:42.84  4:17.84  5:28.20                                    
 98 Hannah deFreitas          17 WAC                  4:41.71Y   5:29.12        
     1:13.21  2:41.97  4:13.42  5:29.12                                    
 99 Laura Williams            17 KING                 4:38.66Y   5:29.31        
     1:15.10  2:40.36  4:09.53  5:29.31                                    
100 Hayley Blaauw             17 CSSC                 4:39.70Y   5:30.09        
     1:14.63  2:44.54  4:15.95  5:30.09                                    
101 Megan Lee                 20 UCSD                 4:37.44Y   5:35.23        
     1:15.23  2:41.22  4:18.24  5:35.23                                    
102 Riley McDonald            15 North Coast          4:38.70Y   5:37.98        
     1:15.56  2:43.29  4:23.33  5:37.98                                    
 -- Angela Gagliardo          16 KING                 4:26.04Y        DQ        
 -- Isabela Boese             14 RSD                  5:17.57         DQ        
     1:10.74  2:34.35  4:12.14       DQ                                    
 -- Samantha Shelton          14 MVN                  5:15.15         DQ        
 -- Audrey Steen              14 TORR                 4:39.81Y        DQ        
 -- Savannah DuPuis           15 RSD                  4:37.65Y        DQ        
 -- Sophia Saroukian          15 Keyano               5:10.01         DQ        
 -- Julee Keenan-Rivers       15 RSD                  4:40.20Y        DQ        
     1:10.61  2:29.86  4:10.10       DQ                                    
 -- Ally Schultz              16 CANY                 5:16.55         DQ        
 -- Kendra Griffin            18 SAC                  5:10.30         DQ        
 -- Lili Margitai             16 Keyano               4:48.87S        DQ        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:50.02        2006 Queensland, AUS                            
 Pool Record:   3:50.02        2007 Queensland, AUS                            
American Rec: A 3:32.31        2013 USA World Champ Team, USA                  
World Record: W 3:31.72        2009 NED World Champ Team, NED                  
                3:52.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                3:56.49  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club                        3:51.77    3:52.30 NAT     40  
     1) Tamara Santoyo 17               2) Abbey Weitzeil 17              
     3) Nikol Popov 15                  4) Mik Ranslem 17                 
       28.44    59.12  1:25.70  1:54.16  2:21.94  2:52.76  3:21.70  3:52.30
  2 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club                   3:49.23    3:52.99 JRN     34  
     1) Paige Kremer 17                 2) Lili Margitai 16               
     3) Georgia Kidd 16                 4) Devon Bibault 19               
       28.26    58.37  1:26.05  1:56.49  2:24.51  2:54.52  3:22.95  3:52.99
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores                     3:52.99    3:53.75 JRN     32  
     1) Samantha Shelton 14             2) Sydney Franzen 16              
     3) Brooke Lorentzen 18             4) Katie McLaughlin 16            
       28.09    57.04  1:24.51  1:54.57  2:23.78  2:54.92  3:23.18  3:53.75
  4 Scottsdale Aquatic Club                     3:53.66    3:53.77 JRN     30  
     1) Victoria Toris 17               2) Taylor Ruck 14                 
     3) Sami Guttmacher 18              4) Samantha Fazio 17              
       27.88    58.49  1:26.67  1:57.24  2:24.59  2:55.55  3:22.88  3:53.77
  5 Roadrunner Aquatics                         3:53.21    3:54.95 JRN     28  
     1) Michaela Paige 19               2) Stanzi Moseley 16              
     3) Kelsey Lange 19                 4) Nicolette Goncalves 20         
       28.62    59.01  1:25.88  1:55.84  2:23.66  2:54.53  3:23.03  3:54.95
  6 Marin Pirates Swim Team                     3:58.53    3:59.09         26  
     1) Cali Raukar 16                  2) Riley Scott 16                 
     3) Aislinn Dresel 18               4) Madeleine Salesky 17           
       28.83    59.63  1:28.00  1:59.17  2:28.28  3:00.34  3:28.57  3:59.09
  7 Boise Y Swim Team                           4:01.95    3:59.47         24  
     1) Sam Wicks 20                    2) Emri Moore 20                  
     3) Megan Myers 21                  4) Sydney Johansen 21             
       28.31    58.58  1:28.05  2:00.22  2:29.13  3:00.24  3:28.71  3:59.47
  8 Scottsdale Aquatic Club  'B'                4:00.66    4:00.24         22  
     1) Julie Gibson 17                 2) Hannah Holman 17               
     3) Emma Broome 15                  4) Brenna Dickson 18              
       28.69    59.96  1:28.73  2:00.30  2:29.11  3:00.64  3:29.01  4:00.24
  9 Kamehameha Swim Club                        3:58.83    4:01.15         18  
     1) Lena Hayakawa 17                2) Jasmine Mau 18                 
     3) Summer Harrison 18              4) Anu Nihipali 18                
       29.64  1:01.24  1:28.90  1:58.88  2:27.56  2:59.94  3:28.93  4:01.15
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                   4:00.45    4:01.98         14  
     1) Ally Schultz 16                 2) Sophia Morici 14               
     3) Courtney Skelley 16             4) Alexa Skorus-Neely 15          
       29.22  1:00.33  1:29.42  2:01.45  2:30.47  3:02.55  3:31.15  4:01.98
 11 Phoenix Swim Club                           4:05.54    4:02.66         12  
     1) Katie Moore 17                  2) Elise Roediger 16              
     3) Allie Worrall 16                4) Olivia Wang 17                 
       29.35  1:00.19  1:28.89  2:00.67  2:30.46  3:02.95  3:32.17  4:02.66
 12 Conejo Simi Swim Club                       4:04.29    4:03.87         10  
     1) Alisa Cooke 16                  2) Anna Quinn 18                  
     3) Olivia Hynes 18                 4) Gabbie Libang 17               
       29.20  1:00.78  1:29.96  2:00.53  2:29.78  3:02.45  3:31.53  4:03.87
 13 Golden West Swim Club                       3:58.66    4:04.24          8  
     1) Stephanie Samudro 17            2) Megan Rankin 20                
     3) Nora Deleske 15                 4) Nicqueline Rettberg 16         
       29.35  1:00.56  1:30.22  2:02.33  2:31.73  3:03.48  3:32.51  4:04.24
 14 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'              4:04.42    4:04.56          6  
     1) Tabitha Baumann 18              2) Sophia Saroukian 15            
     3) Nicole Lachance 21              4) Shelby Stene 15                
       29.39  1:00.36  1:30.14  2:02.13  2:31.21  3:02.90  3:32.66  4:04.56
 15 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                4:00.66    4:05.65          4  
     1) Jessica Epps 14                 2) Lizzie Devitt 17               
     3) Mandy Barnes 16                 4) Kendal Guy 16                  
       29.44  1:00.60  1:30.44  2:02.32  2:31.80  3:03.65  3:32.70  4:05.65
 16 Roadrunner Aquatics  'B'                    4:04.62    4:06.33          2  
     1) Kassidy Lemminn 14              2) Chrisy Vo 20                   
     3) Jorie Caneta 17                 4) Lauren Kaufman 21              
       29.73  1:01.38  1:30.35  2:03.33  2:31.97  3:04.69  3:33.33  4:06.33
 17 San Ramon Valley  Aquatics                  4:08.00    4:06.81        
     1) Robin Lampron 18                2) Claire Boom 16                 
     3) Paige Lampron 15                4) Sherlyn Devadason 15           
       28.44    58.60  1:28.83  2:01.70  2:31.93  3:04.79  3:34.41  4:06.81
 18 Santa Maria Swim Club                       4:04.89    4:07.17        
     1) Alayna Gocke 15                 2) Casey Kennemann 18             
     3) Elizabeth Pulido 17             4) Paola Hernandez 19             
       30.28  1:01.97  1:32.13  2:04.96  2:35.04  3:07.36  3:35.81  4:07.17
 19 Kamehameha Swim Club  'B'                   4:14.57    4:07.58        
     1) Sydney Kimura 17                2) Ashley Forsyth 22              
     3) LeGrand Pound 14                4) Rebecca Walton 16              
       29.03  1:01.12  1:30.06  2:01.96  2:32.18  3:05.11  3:34.46  4:07.58
 20 Conejo Simi Swim Club  'B'                  4:13.49    4:08.47        
     1) Allie Fogleman 17               2) Deanne Umbay 15                
     3) Abby Chopp 17                   4) Chloe' Kargodorian 18          
       30.69  1:02.67  1:31.45  2:03.70  2:33.83  3:05.65  3:36.14  4:08.47
 21 Mesa Aquatics Club                          4:08.00    4:09.99        
     1) Eliza Quah 17                   2) Cecelia Kowalski 17            
     3) Noelle Lavigne 14               4) Brea Larchick 15               
       30.23  1:03.77  1:33.01  2:04.78  2:33.91  3:06.70  3:35.90  4:09.99
 22 Scottsdale Aquatic Club  'C'                4:03.66    4:11.10        
     1) Gabriella Fagan 14              2) Emma Segneri 15                
     3) Katie Shannahan 17              4) Lauren Borst 16                
       28.96  1:01.12  1:30.99  2:04.12  2:34.36  3:08.53  3:37.89  4:11.10
 23 Golden West Swim Club  'B'                  4:07.80    4:12.29        
     1) Taylor Johnson 19               2) Casey Duckworth 19             
     3) Summer Schmitt 19               4) Miranda Rouse 18               
       29.24  1:02.30  1:32.61  2:05.70  2:35.67  3:10.10  3:40.09  4:12.29
 24 Marin Pirates Swim Team  'B'                4:18.14    4:13.40        
     1) Mia Cunnan 16                   2) Elizabeth Carrade 18           
     3) Sophia DalPorto 16              4) Halle Morris 15                
       29.94  1:02.00  1:32.88  2:07.07  2:38.59  3:12.53  4:13.40         
 25 Santa Maria Swim Club  'B'                  4:18.79    4:14.14        
     1) Kristina Hendrick 18            2) Kimberly Hendrick 18           
     3) Leanna Bramble 19               4) Emily Mathis 17                
       29.60  1:01.50  1:31.45  2:04.54  2:35.71  3:10.48  3:41.05  4:14.14
 26 YMCA Westside Silver Fins                   4:09.91    4:16.81        
     1) Sieara Kling 15                 2) Michelle Detka 19              
     3) Hayden Clark 16                 4) Destiny Kling 13               
       30.02  1:02.62  1:32.68  2:06.20  2:37.55  3:12.19  3:43.13  4:16.81
 27 Marin Pirates Swim Team  'C'                4:23.24    4:25.00        
     1) Megan Campbell 18               2) Claire Beaty 17                
     3) Lauren McNevin 14               4) Annika Mellen 17               
       30.63  1:03.89  1:34.77  2:10.05  2:41.42  3:17.32  3:49.40  4:25.00
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8:11.88        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
 Pool Record:   8:11.88        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
American Rec: A 7:42.56        2009 USA World Champ Team, USA                  
World Record: W 7:42.08        2009 CHN World Champ Team, CHN                  
                8:22.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
                8:29.99  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club                   8:13.31    8:21.97 NAT     40  
     1) Tabitha Baumann 18              2) Lili Margitai 16               
     3) Devon Bibault 19                4) Sophia Saroukian 15            
       29.22  1:00.91  1:33.26  2:04.45  2:33.95  3:06.24  3:38.13  4:10.34
     4:39.65  5:11.40  5:43.93  6:16.23  6:45.44  7:17.60  7:49.85  8:21.97
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores                     8:14.08    8:22.39 JRN     34  
     1) Samantha Shelton 14             2) Sydney Franzen 16              
     3) Brooke Lorentzen 18             4) Katie McLaughlin 16            
       29.26  1:01.06  1:33.09  2:04.72  2:34.38  3:06.46  3:39.48  4:12.67
     4:42.57  5:15.15  5:48.56  6:21.51  6:49.76  7:21.13  7:52.43  8:22.39
  3 Kamehameha Swim Club                        8:37.67    8:37.01         32  
     1) Sydney Kimura 17                2) Jasmine Mau 18                 
     3) Ashley Forsyth 22               4) Lena Hayakawa 17               
       30.25  1:03.14  1:38.40  2:13.64  2:41.57  3:12.92  3:46.05  4:18.81
     4:48.29  5:20.63  5:54.79  6:28.39  6:58.10  7:30.24  8:04.35  8:37.01
  4 Scottsdale Aquatic Club                     8:30.66    8:37.28         30  
     1) Victoria Toris 17               2) Brenna Dickson 18              
     3) Kendra Griffin 18               4) Taylor Ruck 14                 
       29.38  1:01.65  1:35.07  2:08.09  2:38.71  3:12.07  3:46.27  4:20.05
     4:50.19  5:23.52  5:57.17  6:31.51  7:00.74  7:32.97  8:05.76  8:37.28
  5 Golden West Swim Club                       8:38.70    8:42.11         28  
     1) Stephanie Samudro 17            2) Nora Deleske 15                
     3) Nicqueline Rettberg 16          4) Megan Rankin 20                
       31.26  1:04.73  1:38.99  2:13.97  2:43.94  3:17.79  3:52.58  4:27.02
     4:56.25  5:28.72  6:02.37  6:35.82  7:05.33  7:37.29  8:09.63  8:42.11
  6 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club  'B'              8:33.62    8:44.23         26  
     1) Georgia Kidd 16                 2) Paige Kremer 17                
     3) Nicole Lachance 21              4) Shelby Stene 15                
       29.88  1:02.46  1:36.47  2:10.74  2:39.89  3:13.19  3:46.89         
     4:51.10  5:24.21  5:57.72  6:30.67  7:00.60  7:33.51  8:07.97  8:44.23
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                   8:40.55    8:44.46         24  
     1) Mik Ranslem 17                  2) Alexa Skorus-Neely 15          
     3) Courtney Skelley 16             4) Sophia Morici 14               
       29.85  1:02.15  1:34.60  2:14.30  2:36.98  3:10.41  3:44.80  4:18.71
     4:48.56  5:22.05  5:57.28  6:32.68  7:02.20  7:35.62  8:09.93  8:44.46
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club                        8:20.67    8:45.91         22  
     1) Abbey Weitzeil 17               2) Tamara Santoyo 17              
     3) Nikol Popov 15                  4) Ally Schultz 16                
       28.12    59.64  1:32.31  2:06.03           2:28.00  2:40.25  4:26.47
     4:55.37  5:28.36  6:02.97  6:36.62  7:05.90  7:38.73  8:12.75  8:45.91
  9 Mesa Aquatics Club                          8:45.00    8:46.69         18  
     1) Maddie Allen 17                 2) Cecelia Kowalski 17            
     3) Kira Thomas 15                  4) Taylor Steele 16               
       30.95  1:04.05  1:38.12  2:12.47  2:41.81  3:14.14  3:47.43  4:20.62
              5:23.12  5:57.70  6:31.95  7:02.09  7:34.91  8:10.12  8:46.69
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                8:31.30    8:46.93         14  
     1) Jessica Epps 14                 2) Lizzie Devitt 17               
     3) Mandy Barnes 16                 4) Kendal Guy 16                  
       30.71  1:03.46  1:37.13  2:10.49  2:40.58  3:14.47  3:48.62  4:22.24
     4:52.78  5:26.07  6:00.17  6:34.27  7:04.78  7:39.07  8:13.74  8:46.93
 11 Phoenix Swim Club                           8:58.15    8:47.00         12  
     1) Allie Worrall 16                2) Katie Moore 17                 
     3) Elise Roediger 16               4) Olivia Wang 17                 
       31.26  1:03.78  1:37.69  2:11.33  2:42.24  3:15.07  3:48.38  4:20.28
     4:49.73  5:22.22  5:57.12  6:32.19  7:02.68  7:36.36  8:11.48  8:47.00
 12 San Ramon Valley  Aquatics                  8:59.99    8:50.70         10  
     1) Paige Lampron 15                2) Claire Boom 16                 
     3) Sherlyn Devadason 15            4) Robin Lampron 18               
       31.28  1:04.79  1:38.99  2:12.83  2:43.92  3:18.02  3:52.42  4:26.30
     4:56.92  5:32.27  6:07.94  6:43.11  7:12.99  7:45.50  8:18.43  8:50.70
 13 Scottsdale Aquatic Club  'B'                8:55.66    8:50.98          8  
     1) Hayden Walker 19                2) Samantha Fazio 17              
     3) Julie Gibson 17                 4) Emma Broome 15                 
       30.93  1:03.36  1:36.95  2:10.20  2:40.50  3:14.47  3:48.97  4:22.82
     4:52.78  5:26.42  6:01.52  6:37.04  7:07.45  7:41.82  8:16.22  8:50.98
 14 Santa Maria Swim Club                       8:43.78    8:53.63          6  
     1) Alayna Gocke 15                 2) Casey Kennemann 18             
     3) Kristina Hendrick 18            4) Paola Hernandez 19             
       31.26  1:04.66  1:38.39  2:11.44  2:41.89  3:15.07  3:50.07  4:24.26
     4:55.18  5:29.06  6:04.61  6:40.10  7:09.17  7:42.37  8:17.54  8:53.63
 15 Scottsdale Aquatic Club  'C'                9:05.66    8:57.02          4  
     1) Gabriella Fagan 14              2) Samantha Getzen 18             
     3) Katie Shannahan 17              4) Lauren Borst 16                
       29.85  1:04.19  1:39.56  2:14.49  2:44.59  3:17.63  3:51.79  4:25.41
     4:56.72  5:31.25  6:06.16  6:40.54  7:11.38  7:45.40  8:20.82  8:57.02
 16 Kamehameha Swim Club  'B'                   8:59.45    8:59.34          2  
     1) LeGrand Pound 14                2) Rebecca Walton 16              
     3) Lara Yasumi 15                  4) Summer Harrison 18             
       30.70  1:05.10  1:39.71  2:14.31  2:44.20  3:18.89  3:53.48  4:27.95
     4:58.64  5:33.28  6:08.86  6:43.74  7:12.86  7:46.75  8:23.11  8:59.34
 17 Santa Maria Swim Club  'B'                  9:09.23    9:10.11        
     1) Leanna Bramble 19               2) Kimberly Hendrick 18           
     3) Emily Mathis 17                 4) Elizabeth Pulido 17            
       33.23  1:08.89  1:45.27  2:22.54  2:53.77  3:28.79  4:04.15  4:39.76
     5:11.95  5:47.08  6:22.40  6:56.65  7:27.94  8:02.06  8:36.12  9:10.11
 18 Marin Pirates Swim Team  'B'                8:56.58    9:10.39        
     1) Halle Morris 15                 2) Mia Cunnan 16                  
     3) Sophia DalPorto 16              4) Elizabeth Carrade 18           
       31.34  1:05.64  1:40.55  2:15.28  2:46.58  3:21.03  3:56.49  4:31.44
     5:03.74  5:39.22  6:15.65  6:52.43           7:59.29  8:35.04  9:10.39
 19 Marin Pirates Swim Team  'C'                9:18.19    9:41.37        
     1) Megan Campbell 18               2) Claire Beaty 17                
     3) Lauren McNevin 14               4) Annika Mellen 17               
       33.29  1:09.98  1:45.15  2:20.25  2:52.76  3:30.13  4:08.98  4:47.10
     5:19.24  5:57.23  6:36.56           7:47.07  8:24.20  9:02.81  9:41.37
 -- Marin Pirates Swim Team                     8:38.38         DQ        
     1) Cali Raukar 16                  2) Madeleine Salesky 17           
     3) Aislinn Dresel 18               4) Riley Scott 16                 
       29.67  1:01.98  1:35.96  2:10.48  2:40.49  3:14.06  3:48.13  4:23.13
     4:53.62  5:27.56  6:02.00  6:37.66  7:07.40  7:41.33  8:15.28       DQ
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:09.03        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
 Pool Record:   4:09.03        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
American Rec: A 3:52.05        2012 USA Olympic Team, USA                      
World Record: W 3:52.05        2012 USA Olympic Team, USA                      
                4:18.29  NAT 2014 LCM National
                4:22.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club                        4:19.40    4:19.56 JRN     40  
     1) Mik Ranslem 17                  2) Nikol Popov 15                 
     3) Tamara Santoyo 17               4) Abbey Weitzeil 17              
       32.41  1:09.45  1:42.00  2:21.70  2:50.54  3:24.15  3:50.37  4:19.56
  2 Kamehameha Swim Club                        4:25.35    4:22.15 JRN     34  
     1) Anu Nihipali 18                 2) Lena Hayakawa 17               
     3) Summer Harrison 18              4) Jasmine Mau 18                 
       31.73  1:06.31  1:42.44  2:22.75  2:51.42  3:25.48  3:52.80  4:22.15
  3 Marin Pirates Swim Team                     4:24.24    4:23.78         32  
     1) Cali Raukar 16                  2) Riley Scott 16                 
     3) Aislinn Dresel 18               4) Madeleine Salesky 17           
       31.43  1:07.01  1:39.95  2:19.08  2:49.29  3:24.60  3:52.72  4:23.78
  4 Edmonton Keyano Swim Club                   4:16.82    4:24.70         30  
     1) Lili Margitai 16                2) Tabitha Baumann 18             
     3) Devon Bibault 19                4) Paige Kremer 17                
       33.22  1:07.61  1:43.22  2:25.18  2:54.31  3:27.29  3:54.75  4:24.70
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores                     4:19.09    4:25.74         28  
     1) Katie McLaughlin 16             2) Rachel Taylor 15               
     3) Jessica Epps 14                 4) Samantha Shelton 14            
       32.78           1:42.50  2:22.25  2:52.35  3:27.34  3:55.17  4:25.74
  6 Scottsdale Aquatic Club                     4:27.66    4:29.48         26  
     1) Taylor Ruck 14                  2) Ally Yancy 14                  
     3) Hannah Holman 17                4) Victoria Toris 17              
       32.76  1:06.75  1:43.22  2:24.22  2:54.22  3:29.26  3:57.40  4:29.48
  7 Scottsdale Aquatic Club  'B'                4:32.66    4:29.87         24  
     1) Samantha Fazio 17               2) Taylor Shewchuk 17             
     3) Katie Shannahan 17              4) Julie Gibson 17                
       32.19  1:07.69  1:43.74  2:24.31  2:55.00  3:30.41  3:58.70  4:29.87
  8 Conejo Simi Swim Club                       4:27.05    4:32.71         22  
     1) Deanne Umbay 15                 2) Abby Chopp 17                  
     3) Anna Quinn 18                   4) Alisa Cooke 16                 
       32.99  1:07.72  1:46.51  2:29.29  2:59.62  3:32.72  4:01.16  4:32.71
  9 Golden West Swim Club                       4:24.57    4:33.22         18  
     1) Nicqueline Rettberg 16          2) Nora Deleske 15                
     3) Stephanie Samudro 17            4) Miranda Rouse 18               
       34.15  1:09.95  1:45.79  2:25.72  2:55.92  3:37.65  4:01.31  4:33.22
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club  'B'                   4:31.70    4:33.40         14  
     1) Victoria Kirshner 15            2) Alexa Skorus-Neely 15          
     3) Sophia Morici 14                4) Ally Schultz 16                
       32.66  1:07.96  1:43.97  2:25.34  2:56.29  3:33.02  4:02.16  4:33.40
 11 Scottsdale Aquatic Club  'C'                4:35.66    4:33.53         12  
     1) Emma Broome 15                  2) Lauren Borst 16                
     3) Emma Segneri 15                 4) Gabriella Fagan 14             
       32.34  1:06.69  1:43.01  2:24.34  2:54.62  3:31.16  4:00.20  4:33.53
 12 Tule Nation Tritons                              NT    4:34.79         10  
     1) Khloe McCarthy 16               2) Mallory Korenwinder 16         
     3) Emily Goodbar 17                4) Jillian Hatch 16               
       35.69  1:12.64  1:47.74  2:28.45  2:59.84  3:35.60  4:03.47  4:34.79
 13 Phoenix Swim Club                           4:31.77    4:35.35          8  
     1) Allison Winter 17               2) Molly Bullington 18            
     3) Elise Roediger 16               4) Allie Worrall 16               
       33.87  1:09.82  1:47.35  2:37.82  3:00.09           4:04.23  4:35.35
 14 Marin Pirates Swim Team  'B'                4:34.34    4:37.42          6  
     1) Mia Cunnan 16                   2) Halle Morris 15                
     3) Sophia DalPorto 16              4) Elizabeth Carrade 18           
       34.90  1:10.27  1:45.59  2:26.38  2:57.87  3:33.66  4:04.20  4:37.42
 15 Santa Maria Swim Club                       4:27.64    4:40.02          4  
     1) Elizabeth Pulido 17             2) Emily Mathis 17                
     3) Casey Kennemann 18              4) Paola Hernandez 19             
       34.51  1:10.55  1:48.39  2:31.23  3:03.01  3:39.73  4:07.87  4:40.02
 16 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                4:30.04    4:41.08          2  
     1) Victoria Epps 15                2) Emily Baker 14                 
     3) Mandy Barnes 16                 4) Sydney Franzen 16              
       34.22  1:11.25  1:50.22  2:34.69  3:05.34  3:40.12  4:09.81  4:41.08
 17 Kamehameha Swim Club  'B'                   4:41.75    4:42.06        
     1) Sydney Kimura 17                2) Mari Yasumi 13                 
     3) Rebecca Walton 16               4) Ashley Forsyth 22              
       34.23  1:11.59  1:49.33  2:32.82  3:03.46  3:40.51  4:10.10  4:42.06
 18 Conejo Simi Swim Club  'B'                  4:36.53    4:44.46        
     1) Chantel Petty 17                2) Hayley Blaauw 17               
     3) Gabbie Libang 17                4) Chloe' Kargodorian 18          
       34.87  1:11.38  1:50.68  2:34.04  3:05.51  3:41.56  4:11.96  4:44.46
 19 Santa Maria Swim Club  'B'                  4:43.91    4:44.53        
     1) Alayna Gocke 15                 2) Leanna Bramble 19              
     3) Kimberly Hendrick 18            4) Kristina Hendrick 18           
       35.99  1:13.51  1:51.00  2:34.47  3:06.17  3:42.82  4:12.76  4:44.53
 20 Marin Pirates Swim Team  'C'                4:40.34    4:46.42        
     1) Annika Mellen 17                2) Lauren McNevin 14              
     3) Claire Beaty 17                 4) Megan Campbell 18              
       34.89  1:13.07  1:49.53  2:30.37  3:02.01  3:41.84  4:12.47  4:46.42
 -- Golden West Swim Club  'B'                  4:39.11         DQ        
     1) Holly Fosmire 18                2) Taylor Johnson 19              
     3) Gabrielle Limon 15              4)                                
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.90        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
 Pool Record:   21.90        2008 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
American Rec: A 21.76        2000 Gary Hall Jr.                                
World Record: W 21.64    6/1/2000 Alexander Popov - RUS                        
                23.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
                24.09  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                25.59  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Alex Chan                 17 CANY                   24.29      24.32 SMOC   
  2 Scott Haeberle            20 CAL                    24.12      24.37 SMOC   
  3 Zach Zenteno              16 CANY                   25.70      25.27 SMOC   
  4 Tre Fissella              16 LAC                    25.96      26.78        
  5 Joseph Limon              19 GWSC                   26.83      26.84        
  6 Bryce Smith               18 YWSF                   26.10      28.54        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.90        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
 Pool Record:   21.90        2008 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
American Rec: A 21.40        2009 Cullen Jones, USA                            
World Record: W 20.91        2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                23.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
                24.09  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                25.59  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joey Hale           24 RST                    23.09      22.79 NAT     20  
  2 Nick Soedel         20 UN-08                  23.13      22.80 NAT     17  
  3 Yuri Kisil          18 CASC                   23.30      22.96 NAT     16  
  4 Cristian Quintero   21 Trojan                 23.32      23.10 NAT     15  
  5 Tyler Messerschmid  21 CAL                    23.03      23.16 NAT     14  
  6 Shayne Fleming      22 CAL                    23.47      23.17 NAT     13  
  7 Dillon Virva        20 TRA                    23.29      23.22 JRN     12  
  8 Nick Dillinger      20 CAL                    23.73      23.60 JRN     11  
B - Final
  9 Russell Wood        20 UCSC                   23.86      23.57 JRN      9  
 10 Maclin Davis        20 Trojan                 23.77      23.68 JRN      7  
 11 Sven Campbell       19 CAL                    23.78      23.71 JRN      6  
 12 Dan Kelly           20 CAL                    23.92      23.82 JRN      5  
 13 Thomas Anderson     16 KING                   23.96      23.85 JRN      4  
 14 Kyle Coan           19 RST                    23.90      23.88 JRN      3  
 15 Zachary Wagner      19 KING                   23.96      23.93 JRN      2  
 16 Ryan Stack          18 KSC                    24.01      23.94 JRN      1  
C - Final
 17 Cole Cogswell       17 CANY                   24.17      23.71 JRN    
 18 Bruno Barbic        28 Roadrunner             24.22      23.98 JRN    
 19 Zac Charlton        22 AUS                    24.24      24.14 SMOC   
 20 Alec Lezcano        17 DTAC                   24.11      24.18 SMOC   
 21 Spencer DeShon      19 MVN                    24.17      24.20 SMOC   
 22 David Puczkowski    17 CLSS                   24.34      24.30 SMOC   
 23 Austin Hirstein     19 KSC                    24.08      24.41 SMOC   
 24 *Dylan Carter       18 Trojan                 24.25      24.58 SMOC   
Preliminaries
 25 Jonathan Fiepke     19 CAL                    24.42                   
 26 Sergey Holson       20 UBCD                   24.44                   
 27 Mathias Oh          17 KING                   24.45                   
 28 Ryan Hoffer         15 SAC                    24.46                   
 29 Joseph Bryan IV     20 SAC                    24.47                   
 29 Daniel Gloude       17 AZOT                   24.47                   
 29 Paul Benson         25 AUS                    24.47                   
 32 Scott Haeberle      20 CAL                    24.49                   
 32 Henrique Machado    19 TRA                    24.49                   
 34 Joseph Starkweathe  17 SAC                    24.50                   
 35 Jack Descombes      19 STAN                   24.52                   
 35 Kevin Dai           16 CANY                   24.52                   
 37 Kanoa Kaleoaloha    17 KSC                    24.54                   
 38 Markus Thormeyer    16 WDSC                   24.55                   
 38 Caio Hanaoka Dini   20 TRA                    24.55                   
 40 Michael Carter      20 UN-28                  24.63                   
 41 Noah Busch          19 MINN                   24.71                   
 41 Wyatt Jager         17 GMSC                   24.71                   
 43 Alex Chan           17 CANY                   24.72                   
 44 Nicholas Magana     18 SAC                    24.76                   
 45 Keegan Zanatta      21 Island Swimming        24.79                   
 46 Jacob Luna          19 Bch Heatwave           24.82                   
 47 Keith Dixon         16 MANTA                  24.87                   
 48 Bradley Ryant       22 UMAN                   24.88                   
 49 Liam McCloskey      16 RSD                    24.89                   
 50 Matthew Chalcarz    17 MVN                    24.91                   
 51 Kevin Moore         19 PSC                    24.92                   
 52 Jonathan Lee        18 AZOT                   24.93                   
 53 Ore Wahnishe        21 CSSC                   24.95                   
 54 Grady Ottomeyer     17 PSC                    24.96                   
 55 Jimmy Rafter        21 MINN                   24.98                   
 56 Daniel Hurst        22 RST                    25.00                   
 56 Aidan Pastel        16 SCAT                   25.00                   
 56 Bobby Guerra        17 FAST                   25.00                   
 59 Fran Cverle         23 Roadrunner             25.01                   
 60 Liam Karas          18 AZOT                   25.02                   
 60 Calvin Price        21 TMEC                   25.02                   
 62 Joseph Babbitt      20 ORCA                   25.03                   
 62 Matt Godbeer        24 WVOSC                  25.03                   
 62 Clark Jackman       18 SRVL                   25.03                   
 65 Grant Shoults       17 MVN                    25.05                   
 66 Dale Williams       15 KING                   25.06                   
 67 Jessie Kim          18 CANY                   25.08                   
 67 Austin Barreiro     17 CANY                   25.08                   
 69 Danny Kay           19 PPA                    25.10                   
 70 Joshua Swart        17 SCAT                   25.11                   
 71 Thomas Smith        17 AZOT                   25.13                   
 71 John Colin          16 DASH                   25.13                   
 73 DJ Brown Jr.        17 SAC                    25.16                   
 74 Michael Wen         18 CLSS                   25.17                   
 75 Chris Johnson       21 MINN                   25.20                   
 76 Kyle Grissom        16 Tule Nation            25.22                   
 77 Justin Lee          17 CANY                   25.24                   
 78 Sean Kao            19 FAST                   25.26                   
 79 Cameron Karkoska    15 NOVA                   25.28                   
 80 Spencer Kendall     17 SCAL                   25.29                   
 81 Michael Cohn        21 RSD                    25.31                   
 82 Lawrence Oxborough  21 ORCA                   25.32                   
 83 Chris Tass-Parker   22 AUS                    25.33                   
 84 Alexander Tete      16 North Coast            25.35                   
 85 Rafael Felix        17 UN-11                  25.36                   
 86 Nate Torres         18 GWSC                   25.39                   
 86 Seth Nabors         16 CLOV                   25.39                   
 88 Samuel Lee          18 AZOT                   25.44                   
 88 Dustin Turney       16 MAC                    25.44                   
 88 Alec Rutkowski      17 DASH                   25.44                   
 91 Austin Smith        15 SAC                    25.48                   
 92 Michael Schiffer    18 OCW                    25.49                   
 93 Tyler Soo           16 MAC                    25.53                   
 94 Ben Fitch           19 MAC                    25.56                   
 95 Peter Zhu           16 NOVA                   25.64                   
 96 Sean Kim            17 SGSG                   25.65                   
 97 Marc Morizono       16 MVN                    25.66                   
 98 Aaron Schwartz      18 CCAT                   25.69                   
 98 Eddie Gallehugh     15 RTLR                   25.69                   
100 Philip Wright       18 NOVA                   25.71                   
100 Joe Lastelic        16 NOVA                   25.71                   
102 Danny Bullington    19 PSC                    25.74                   
103 Blair Simpkins      19 CLSS                   25.75                   
104 Zander Minano       14 CANY                   25.80                   
105 Stephen Park        17 RSD                    25.82                   
105 Bradley Toland      18 UN-10                  25.82                   
105 Carlos Narte        17 ICAC                   25.82                   
108 Garrett Tse         17 SPS                    25.84                   
109 Dmitriy Zhevelev    17 RYL                    25.89                   
110 Richard Davison     20 MP                     25.92                   
110 Chris Evangelista   17 North Coast            25.92                   
112 Luke Schuler        18 CLOV                   25.93                   
112 Erik Hunter         17 MVN                    25.93                   
114 Justin Le           16 NOVA                   25.94                   
115 Sean Malley         23 UCSD                   25.97                   
116 Neon Li Stern       17 MAC                    25.99                   
117 Luke Williams       19 AZM                    26.01                   
117 Nathaniel Cunnan    14 MP                     26.01                   
117 Daniel Pawlak       17 MAKO                   26.01                   
120 AJ Zavala           20 PEAK                   26.04                   
121 Andrew Zheng        18 SRVL                   26.07                   
122 Jjosh Frazer        18 HCOR                   26.08                   
123 Grant Gamroth       17 KING                   26.09                   
124 Jeffrey Swanston    20 Trojan                 26.11                   
125 Dillon Tooley       17 UN-27                  26.15                   
126 Dane Stassi         21 UN-28                  26.24                   
127 Morgan Montemayor   17 KING                   26.27                   
128 Nick Mastromatteo   21 GOLD                   26.33                   
129 Daniel Ines         17 RSD                    26.35                   
130 Riki Yamamoto       17 NOVA                   26.40                   
131 Owen Ansel          16 Tule Nation            26.43                   
132 Ben Colin           17 DASH                   26.46                   
133 Dennis Shen         17 CSSC                   26.51                   
134 Charlie Warren      18 DASH                   26.54                   
135 Noah Haworth        16 Tule Nation            26.65                   
136 Armon Keshmiri      20 MAKO                   26.66                   
137 Matthew Elkington   16 CLOV                   26.77                   
138 Vincent Huang       16 SRVL                   26.94                   
139 Dennis Ostrovsky    16 CCAT                   26.96                   
140 Scott Woodbeck      19 RST                    27.14                   
141 Crosley Wong        16 MPMR                   27.18                   
141 Kaleb Gould         16 SAC                    27.18                   
143 Ben Hardin          17 CCAT                   27.23                   
144 Bryce Smith         18 YWSF                   27.34                   
145 Christopher Duehr   15 DASH                   27.37                   
146 Luis Uriel Gutierr  22 NASE                   27.50                   
147 Thibault Capitaine  21 UN-09                  29.37                   
148 Blake Adams         20 USA Res Team           29.41                   
149 Peter Kropp         18 CANY                   29.42                   
150 Tyler Sharp         18 USA Res Team           30.08                   
151 Zeus Huematzin Jua  25 NASE                   31.01                   
152 Robert Ram          19 SCAT                   31.08                   
 -- Seth Stubblefield   20 CAL                      DQ                    
 -- Spenser Goodman     22 NOVA                                           
 -- David Plummer       28 NYAC                     DQ                    
 -- Thomas Gillespie    18 GWSC                     DQ                    
 -- Joe Byram           20 UA                       DQ                    
 -- Dylan Payne         19 SCAL                     DQ                    
 -- Harrison Strange    17 CLSS                                           
 -- Sheldon Ho          15 AZOT                     NS                    
 -- Glenn Snyders       27 Trojan                   NS                    
 -- Dylan Tarazona      19 TCC                      NS                    
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.90        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
 Pool Record:   21.90        2008 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
American Rec: A 21.40        2009 Cullen Jones, USA                            
World Record: W 20.91        2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                23.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
                24.09  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                25.59  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Messerschmidt       21 CAL                    23.19      23.03 qNAT   
  2 Joey Hale                 24 RST                    22.38      23.09 qNAT   
  3 Nick Soedel               20 UN-08                  23.08      23.13 qNAT   
  4 Dillon Virva              20 TRA                    22.88      23.29 qJRN   
  5 Yuri Kisil                18 CASC                   22.53      23.30 qJRN   
  6 Cristian Quintero         21 Trojan                 23.07      23.32 qJRN   
  7 Shayne Fleming            22 CAL                    22.74      23.47 qJRN   
  8 Nick Dillinger            20 CAL                    23.58      23.73 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maclin Davis              20 Trojan                 23.72      23.77 qJRN   
 10 Sven Campbell             19 CAL                    24.09      23.78 qJRN   
 11 Russell Wood              20 UCSC                   23.72      23.86 qJRN   
 12 Kyle Coan                 19 RST                    23.89      23.90 qJRN   
 13 Dan Kelly                 20 CAL                    24.01      23.92 qJRN   
 14 Thomas Anderson           16 KING                   24.08      23.96 qJRN   
 14 Zachary Wagner            19 KING                   20.52Y     23.96 qJRN   
 16 Ryan Stack                18 KSC                    23.76      24.01 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Austin Hirstein           19 KSC                    25.27      24.08 qJRN   
 18 Alec Lezcano              17 DTAC                   23.76      24.11 qSMOC  
 19 Spencer DeShon            19 MVN                    23.62      24.17 qSMOC  
 19 Cole Cogswell             17 CANY                   23.60      24.17 qSMOC  
 21 Bruno Barbic              28 Roadrunner             20.60Y     24.22 qSMOC  
 22 Zac Charlton              22 AUS                    23.83      24.24 qSMOC  
 23 *Dylan Carter             18 Trojan                 23.01      24.25 qSMOC  
 24 David Puczkowski          17 CLSS                   23.80      24.34 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jonathan Fiepke           19 CAL                    23.97      24.42 SMOC   
 26 Sergey Holson             20 UBCD                   23.38      24.44 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mathias Oh                17 KING                   23.99      24.45 SMOC   
 28 Ryan Hoffer               15 SAC                    23.67      24.46 SMOC   
 29 Paul Benson               25 AUS                    23.97      24.47 SMOC   
 29 Joseph Bryan IV           20 SAC                    24.34      24.47 SMOC   
 29 Daniel Gloude             17 AZOT                   24.08      24.47 SMOC   
 32 Scott Haeberle            20 CAL                    24.32      24.49 SMOC   
 32 Henrique Machado          19 TRA                    20.43Y     24.49 SMOC   
 34 Joseph Starkweather       17 SAC                    24.59      24.50 SMOC   
 35 Jack Descombes            19 STAN                   24.37      24.52 SMOC   
 35 Kevin Dai                 16 CANY                   24.84      24.52 SMOC   
 37 Kanoa Kaleoaloha          17 KSC                    24.74      24.54 SMOC   
 38 Markus Thormeyer          16 WDSC                   24.10      24.55 SMOC   
 38 Caio Hanaoka Dini         20 TRA                    23.79      24.55 SMOC   
 40 Michael Carter            20 UN-28                  25.04      24.63 SMOC   
 41 Noah Busch                19 MINN                   24.25      24.71 SMOC   
 41 Wyatt Jager               17 GMSC                   24.51      24.71 SMOC   
 43 Alex Chan                 17 CANY                   24.29      24.72 SMOC   
 44 Nicholas Magana           18 SAC                    23.68      24.76 SMOC   
 45 Keegan Zanatta            21 Island Swimming        24.31      24.79 SMOC   
 46 Jacob Luna                19 Bch Heatwave           24.40      24.82 SMOC   
 47 Keith Dixon               16 MANTA                  24.40      24.87 SMOC   
 48 Bradley Ryant             22 UMAN                   25.02      24.88 SMOC   
 49 Liam McCloskey            16 RSD                    24.63      24.89 SMOC   
 50 Matthew Chalcarz          17 MVN                    25.24      24.91 SMOC   
 51 Kevin Moore               19 PSC                    24.57      24.92 SMOC   
 52 Jonathan Lee              18 AZOT                   24.73      24.93 SMOC   
 53 Ore Wahnishe              21 CSSC                   25.21      24.95 SMOC   
 54 Grady Ottomeyer           17 PSC                    24.94      24.96 SMOC   
 55 Jimmy Rafter              21 MINN                   24.69      24.98 SMOC   
 56 Daniel Hurst              22 RST                    25.18      25.00 SMOC   
 56 Aidan Pastel              16 SCAT                   24.04      25.00 SMOC   
 56 Bobby Guerra              17 FAST                   25.47      25.00 SMOC   
 59 Fran Cverle               23 Roadrunner             24.44      25.01 SMOC   
 60 Liam Karas                18 AZOT                   24.74      25.02 SMOC   
 60 Calvin Price              21 TMEC                   24.93      25.02 SMOC   
 62 Joseph Babbitt            20 ORCA                   22.15Y     25.03 SMOC   
 62 Matt Godbeer              24 WVOSC                  24.55      25.03 SMOC   
 62 Clark Jackman             18 SRVL                   25.03      25.03 SMOC   
 65 Grant Shoults             17 MVN                    21.63Y     25.05 SMOC   
 66 Dale Williams             15 KING                   21.92Y     25.06 SMOC   
 67 Jessie Kim                18 CANY                   25.20      25.08 SMOC   
 67 Austin Barreiro           17 CANY                   21.98Y     25.08 SMOC   
 69 Danny Kay                 19 PPA                    25.57      25.10 SMOC   
 70 Joshua Swart              17 SCAT                   25.13      25.11 SMOC   
 71 Thomas Smith              17 AZOT                   25.07      25.13 SMOC   
 71 John Colin                16 DASH                   25.11      25.13 SMOC   
 73 DJ Brown Jr.              17 SAC                    21.97Y     25.16 SMOC   
 74 Michael Wen               18 CLSS                   24.61      25.17 SMOC   
 75 Chris Johnson             21 MINN                   22.43Y     25.20 SMOC   
 76 Kyle Grissom              16 Tule Nation            24.54      25.22 SMOC   
 77 Justin Lee                17 CANY                   24.96      25.24 SMOC   
 78 Sean Kao                  19 FAST                   25.28      25.26 SMOC   
 79 Cameron Karkoska          15 NOVA                   25.08      25.28 SMOC   
 80 Spencer Kendall           17 SCAL                   25.69      25.29 SMOC   
 81 Michael Cohn              21 RSD                    24.98      25.31 SMOC   
 82 Lawrence Oxborough        21 ORCA                   26.57      25.32 SMOC   
 83 Chris Tass-Parker         22 AUS                    24.08S     25.33 SMOC   
 84 Alexander Tete            16 North Coast            26.38      25.35 SMOC   
 85 Rafael Felix              17 UN-11                  24.45      25.36 SMOC   
 86 Nate Torres               18 GWSC                   24.60      25.39 SMOC   
 86 Seth Nabors               16 CLOV                   25.14      25.39 SMOC   
 88 Samuel Lee                18 AZOT                   24.94      25.44 SMOC   
 88 Dustin Turney             16 MAC                    25.58      25.44 SMOC   
 88 Alec Rutkowski            17 DASH                   25.27      25.44 SMOC   
 91 Austin Smith              15 SAC                    26.28      25.48 SMOC   
 92 Michael Schiffer          18 OCW                    25.28      25.49 SMOC   
 93 Tyler Soo                 16 MAC                    24.50      25.53 SMOC   
 94 Ben Fitch                 19 MAC                    24.74      25.56 SMOC   
 95 Peter Zhu                 16 NOVA                   25.09      25.64        
 96 Sean Kim                  17 SGSG                   25.34      25.65        
 97 Marc Morizono             16 MVN                    25.59      25.66        
 98 Aaron Schwartz            18 CCAT                   25.18      25.69        
 98 Eddie Gallehugh           15 RTLR                   25.29      25.69        
100 Philip Wright             18 NOVA                   25.44      25.71        
100 Joe Lastelic              16 NOVA                   27.57      25.71        
102 Danny Bullington          19 PSC                    21.97Y     25.74        
103 Blair Simpkins            19 CLSS                   25.22      25.75        
104 Zander Minano             14 CANY                   25.58      25.80        
105 Stephen Park              17 RSD                    25.14      25.82        
105 Bradley Toland            18 UN-10                  24.86      25.82        
105 Carlos Narte              17 ICAC                   25.59      25.82        
108 Garrett Tse               17 SPS                    25.50      25.84        
109 Dmitriy Zhevelev          17 RYL                    26.67      25.89        
110 Richard Davison           20 MP                     25.42      25.92        
110 Chris Evangelista         17 North Coast            25.44      25.92        
112 Luke Schuler              18 CLOV                   25.16      25.93        
112 Erik Hunter               17 MVN                    26.19      25.93        
114 Justin Le                 16 NOVA                   21.91Y     25.94        
115 Sean Malley               23 UCSD                   21.24Y     25.97        
116 Neon Li Stern             17 MAC                    25.15      25.99        
117 Luke Williams             19 AZM                    21.73Y     26.01        
117 Nathaniel Cunnan          14 MP                     26.31      26.01        
117 Daniel Pawlak             17 MAKO                   25.14      26.01        
120 AJ Zavala                 20 PEAK                   25.63      26.04        
121 Andrew Zheng              18 SRVL                   26.49      26.07        
122 Jjosh Frazer              18 HCOR                   22.05Y     26.08        
123 Grant Gamroth             17 KING                   21.83Y     26.09        
124 Jeffrey Swanston          20 Trojan                 24.62      26.11        
125 Dillon Tooley             17 UN-27                  25.39      26.15        
126 Dane Stassi               21 UN-28                  21.25Y     26.24        
127 Morgan Montemayor         17 KING                   27.43      26.27        
128 Nick Mastromatteo         21 GOLD                   26.46      26.33        
129 Daniel Ines               17 RSD                    26.54      26.35        
130 Riki Yamamoto             17 NOVA                   26.18      26.40        
131 Owen Ansel                16 Tule Nation            26.43      26.43        
132 Ben Colin                 17 DASH                   26.41      26.46        
133 Dennis Shen               17 CSSC                   25.96      26.51        
134 Charlie Warren            18 DASH                   21.71Y     26.54        
135 Noah Haworth              16 Tule Nation            26.15      26.65        
136 Armon Keshmiri            20 MAKO                   22.40Y     26.66        
137 Matthew Elkington         16 CLOV                   25.44      26.77        
138 Vincent Huang             16 SRVL                   26.40      26.94        
139 Dennis Ostrovsky          16 CCAT                   26.53      26.96        
140 Scott Woodbeck            19 RST                    26.47      27.14        
141 Crosley Wong              16 MPMR                   26.40      27.18        
141 Kaleb Gould               16 SAC                    25.09      27.18        
143 Ben Hardin                17 CCAT                   26.98      27.23        
144 Bryce Smith               18 YWSF                   26.16      27.34        
145 Christopher Duehr         15 DASH                   26.51      27.37        
146 Luis Uriel Gutierrez Mer  22 NASE                   27.78      27.50        
147 Thibault Capitaine        21 UN-09                  22.52Y     29.37        
148 Blake Adams               20 USA Res Team           28.68      29.41        
149 Peter Kropp               18 CANY                   25.53      29.42        
150 Tyler Sharp               18 USA Res Team           30.31      30.08        
151 Zeus Huematzin Juarez Mo  25 NASE                   25.37S     31.01        
152 Robert Ram                19 SCAT                   29.42      31.08        
 -- Seth Stubblefield         20 CAL                    22.19         DQ        
 -- Spenser Goodman           22 NOVA                   25.00         DQ        
 -- David Plummer             28 NYAC                   24.63         DQ        
 -- Thomas Gillespie          18 GWSC                   25.26         DQ        
 -- Joe Byram                 20 UA                     24.33S        DQ        
 -- Dylan Payne               19 SCAL                   25.14         DQ        
 -- Harrison Strange          17 CLSS                   21.66Y        DQ        
 -- Sheldon Ho                15 AZOT                   25.71         NS        
 -- Glenn Snyders             27 Trojan                 21.71Y        NS        
 -- Dylan Tarazona            19 TCC                    24.78         NS        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
 Pool Record:   48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
American Rec: A 48.33        2001 Anthony Ervin                                
World Record: W 47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter Van Den Hoogenband - NE               
                50.89  NAT 2014 LCM National
                52.19  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                55.44  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  55.44
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Joseph Bryan IV           20 SAC                    56.33      56.90        
       26.69    56.90                                                      
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
 Pool Record:   48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
American Rec: A 48.33        2001 Anthony Ervin                                
World Record: W 47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter Van Den Hoogenband - NE               
                50.89  NAT 2014 LCM National
                52.19  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                55.44  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  55.44
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Haworth              16 Tule Nation            58.79      58.70        
       29.41    58.70                                                      
  2 Max McKendry              13 NOVA                   58.78      59.35        
       28.84    59.35                                                      
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
 Pool Record:   48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
American Rec: A 47.33        2009 David Walters, USA                           
World Record: W 46.91        2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                50.89  NAT 2014 LCM National
                52.19  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                55.44  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  55.44
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cristian Quintero   21 Trojan                 51.04      49.86 NAT     20  
       24.36    49.86                                                      
  2 Yuri Kisil          18 CASC                   50.44      50.43 NAT     17  
       24.48    50.43                                                      
  3 Nick Soedel         20 UN-08                  51.71      50.52 NAT     16  
       24.30    50.52                                                      
  4 Tyler Messerschmid  21 CAL                    51.00      50.82 NAT     15  
       24.51    50.82                                                      
  5 Trent Williams      20 CAL                    51.45      50.91 JRN     14  
       24.85    50.91                                                      
  6 Kyle Coan           19 RST                    51.75      51.01 JRN     13  
       24.08    51.01                                                      
  7 Sven Campbell       19 CAL                    52.19      51.80 JRN     12  
       25.05    51.80                                                      
  8 Nicholas Magana     18 SAC                    52.31      52.60 SMOC    11  
       25.34    52.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Markus Thormeyer    16 WDSC                   52.69      52.19 JRN      8  
       25.80    52.19                                                      
  9 Michael Domagala    18 AGUA                   52.48      52.19 JRN      8  
       25.27    52.19                                                      
 11 Cole Cogswell       17 CANY                   52.66      52.46 SMOC     6  
       24.54    52.46                                                      
 12 Josh Prenot         20 CAL                    52.43      52.69 SMOC     5  
       25.91    52.69                                                      
 13 Nick Dillinger      20 CAL                    52.72      52.82 SMOC     4  
       25.11    52.82                                                      
 14 Austin Hirstein     19 KSC                    52.54      52.84 SMOC     3  
       25.21    52.84                                                      
 15 Kanoa Kaleoaloha    17 KSC                    52.81      53.64 SMOC     2  
       25.23    53.64                                                      
 16 Zachary Wagner      19 KING                   52.72      53.90 SMOC     1  
       25.55    53.90                                                      
C - Final
 17 Ryan Stack          18 KSC                    52.98      52.04 JRN    
       25.04    52.04                                                      
 18 Spenser Goodman     22 NOVA                   52.90      52.11 JRN    
       25.63    52.11                                                      
 19 Alec Lezcano        17 DTAC                   52.88      52.68 SMOC   
       25.40    52.68                                                      
 20 Justin Chan         19 UBCD                   52.85      52.72 SMOC   
       25.87    52.72                                                      
 21 Thomas Anderson     16 KING                   53.06      52.86 SMOC   
       26.15    52.86                                                      
 22 David Woodman       23 UCSC                   52.85      52.94 SMOC   
       25.88    52.94                                                      
 23 *Chad Bobrosky      21 Trojan                 52.88      53.41 SMOC   
       25.86    53.41                                                      
 24 Dylan Payne         19 SCAL                   53.24      53.55 SMOC   
       25.81    53.55                                                      
Preliminaries
  7 Joey Hale           24 RST                    52.09                   
       24.86    52.09                                                      
 23 Maclin Davis        20 Trojan                 52.91                   
       25.07    52.91                                                      
 26 Zac Charlton        22 AUS                    53.14                   
       25.62    53.14                                                      
 27 Paul Benson         25 AUS                    53.18                   
       25.64    53.18                                                      
 29 Ryan Hoffer         15 SAC                    53.27                   
       25.99    53.27                                                      
 30 Marshal Parker      18 UBCD                   53.30                   
       25.88    53.30                                                      
 31 Noah Busch          19 MINN                   53.31                   
       25.82    53.31                                                      
 31 David Puczkowski    17 CLSS                   53.31                   
       25.62    53.31                                                      
 33 Matt Godbeer        24 WVOSC                  53.37                   
       25.52    53.37                                                      
 34 Edwin Zhao          17 WDSC                   53.44                   
       25.95    53.44                                                      
 35 Kevin Dai           16 CANY                   53.54                   
 36 Chuck Katis         21 NCAP                   53.59                   
       26.22    53.59                                                      
 37 Bobby Guerra        17 FAST                   53.71                   
       25.73    53.71                                                      
 38 Thomas Smith        17 AZOT                   53.73                   
 39 Ore Wahnishe        21 CSSC                   53.79                   
 40 Joe Byram           20 UA                     53.80                   
       25.78    53.80                                                      
 41 Sergey Holson       20 UBCD                   53.82                   
       25.71    53.82                                                      
 41 Eric Hedlin         21 Island Swimming        53.82                   
 43 Scott Haeberle      20 CAL                    53.83                   
       26.17    53.83                                                      
 44 Jessie Kim          18 CANY                   54.05                   
 45 Owen Kao            14 NOVA                   54.07                   
 46 Cameron Karkoska    15 NOVA                   54.14                   
 47 Daniel Gloude       17 AZOT                   54.16                   
       25.68    54.16                                                      
 47 Matthew Anderson    17 AZM                    54.16                   
 49 Matthew Chalcarz    17 MVN                    54.17                   
 49 Dustin Turney       16 MAC                    54.17                   
 51 Jack Descombes      19 STAN                   54.20                   
 52 Peter Kropp         18 CANY                   54.23                   
       26.05    54.23                                                      
 52 Bradley Ryant       22 UMAN                   54.23                   
 54 Lawrence Oxborough  21 ORCA                   54.24                   
 55 Dan Kelly           20 CAL                    54.26                   
 56 Janardan Burns      18 MVN                    54.27                   
 57 Jonathan Fiepke     19 CAL                    54.34                   
       25.97    54.34                                                      
 58 Liam McCloskey      16 RSD                    54.36                   
       26.52    54.36                                                      
 59 Tommy Thach         17 KING                   54.38                   
       25.76    54.38                                                      
 60 Dylan Bunch         20 Bch Heatwave           54.41                   
 61 Wyatt Yarish        18 TOBA                   54.42                   
       26.41    54.42                                                      
 62 Jonathan Lee        18 AZOT                   54.44                   
 63 Sean Kao            19 FAST                   54.46                   
 64 Daniel Hurst        22 RST                    54.50                   
 65 Keith Dixon         16 MANTA                  54.53                   
 66 Jack Galvan         21 UCSD                   54.54                   
 67 Joshua Swart        17 SCAT                   54.55                   
 68 Marc Morizono       16 MVN                    54.59                   
 69 Aidan Pastel        16 SCAT                   54.63                   
       27.00    54.63                                                      
 70 Justice Kramer      17 UN-01                  54.66                   
 71 Gabriel Bertrand    21 Roadrunner             54.68                   
       26.83    54.68                                                      
 72 Kevin Dang          16 KING                   54.70                   
 73 Lorenzo Lau         17 RYL                    54.73                   
 74 Garrett Tse         17 SPS                    54.75                   
 74 Luke Williams       19 AZM                    54.75                   
 76 James Betz          18 MVN                    54.77                   
 77 Edward Yi           16 CANY                   54.78                   
 78 Alex Chan           17 CANY                   54.80                   
 78 Joseph Starkweathe  17 SAC                    54.80                   
 80 Michael Wen         18 CLSS                   54.83                   
       26.43    54.83                                                      
 81 Jason O'Brien       18 North Coast            54.84                   
 82 Michael Carter      20 UN-28                  54.85                   
 83 Matthew Johnson     18 CANY                   54.86                   
 83 Matt Hales          15 MVN                    54.86                   
 83 Michael Cohn        21 RSD                    54.86                   
 86 Wyatt Jager         17 GMSC                   54.87                   
 86 Carlos Narte        17 ICAC                   54.87                   
 88 Thomas Ottman       16 SAC                    54.91                   
 89 Will Hofstadter     17 OCW                    54.94                   
 89 Kier Maitland       25 Keyano                 54.94                   
 91 Jeffrey Wynkoop     18 MVN                    54.95                   
 92 Liam Karas          18 AZOT                   54.96                   
       26.40    54.96                                                      
 93 Austin Barreiro     17 CANY                   54.97                   
 94 Dennis Cassidy      22 Roadrunner             54.98                   
 95 Koppi Kolyvek       16 KING                   54.99                   
 96 Grant Shoults       17 MVN                    55.03                   
       26.51    55.03                                                      
 97 Justin Lee          17 CANY                   55.04                   
 98 Spencer Kendall     17 SCAL                   55.05                   
 98 Chris Evangelista   17 North Coast            55.05                   
 98 J Todd Wilson       16 LAC                    55.05                   
101 Ben Fitch           19 MAC                    55.07                   
       26.74    55.07                                                      
102 Ashton Baumann      21 Keyano                 55.08                   
103 Danny Tran          17 AZOT                   55.14                   
104 Clark Jackman       18 SRVL                   55.15                   
       26.51    55.15                                                      
104 Fernando Ferreira-  17 SCAL                   55.15                   
106 Cole VanderWel      17 KING                   55.17                   
107 Thomas Gillespie    18 GWSC                   55.19                   
108 Joshua Hanson       20 UN-18                  55.20                   
109 Richard Davison     20 MP                     55.21                   
110 Rafael Felix        17 UN-11                  55.26                   
111 Garrett Schmid      17 North Coast            55.36                   
112 Chris Tass-Parker   22 AUS                    55.39                   
113 Jackson Hawkins     19 TRA                    55.41                   
114 Andrew Brady        18 North Coast            55.43                   
       26.62    55.43                                                      
114 Eric Sande          19 Roadrunner             55.43                   
116 AJ Zavala           20 PEAK                   55.45                   
116 Erik Hunter         17 MVN                    55.45                   
116 Nathaniel Cunnan    14 MP                     55.45                   
119 Johnny Ellery       15 CANY                   55.46                   
120 Seth Nabors         16 CLOV                   55.47                   
120 Dillon Perron       22 TOBA                   55.47                   
122 Hunter Sa-Nguansap  17 AZOT                   55.48                   
123 Stephen Park        17 RSD                    55.56                   
123 Simon Meier         15 TOBA                   55.56                   
125 Nate Torres         18 GWSC                   55.58                   
126 Matt Drum           19 UN-13                  55.61                   
126 Zach Zenteno        16 CANY                   55.61                   
128 Joseph Babbitt      20 ORCA                   55.68                   
129 Peter Zhu           16 NOVA                   55.71                   
130 Hunter Hitchens     14 NOVA                   55.72                   
131 Graham Hauss        15 CLOV                   55.78                   
132 Adam Osowski        14 CANY                   55.79                   
132 Dale Williams       15 KING                   55.79                   
134 DJ Brown Jr.        17 SAC                    55.80                   
134 Arturo Perez Vertt  22 MVN                    55.80                   
134 Kyle Grissom        16 Tule Nation            55.80                   
137 Mathew Fuller       15 Keyano                 55.90                   
138 Alejandro Ortiz     16 OCW                    55.91                   
138 Matthew Wong        17 AZOT                   55.91                   
140 Allen Wong          16 OCW                    55.93                   
141 Kyle Rovira         17 RYL                    55.94                   
142 Josh Graves         17 NOVA                   55.95                   
142 Pavel Bello         18 SAC                    55.95                   
142 Aaron Schwartz      18 CCAT                   55.95                   
145 Kevin Moore         19 PSC                    55.98                   
146 Trevor Hoyt         23 YST                    56.02                   
146 John Redoutey       17 YOC                    56.02                   
148 Jared Norton        16 PSC                    56.03                   
149 Tyler Ocasio-Pare   16 RST                    56.05                   
150 Austin Smith        15 SAC                    56.09                   
151 Andrew Zheng        18 SRVL                   56.10                   
152 Brendan Barry       16 North Coast            56.16                   
153 Tyler Lin           17 AZOT                   56.17                   
154 Logan Propst        17 CANY                   56.22                   
155 Kian Brouwer        14 WEST                   56.23                   
156 Hayden Hemmens      17 YOC                    56.28                   
157 Joseph Bryan IV     20 SAC                    56.33                   
158 David Heron         19 TNAQ                   56.36                   
159 Danny Kay           19 PPA                    56.37                   
160 Anthony Kang        15 RSD                    56.38                   
161 Luke Weynand        15 CSSC                   56.39                   
162 Aditya Jalihal      18 SRVL                   56.42                   
163 Daniel Ines         17 RSD                    56.52                   
164 John Horne          17 UN-07                  56.55                   
165 Grady Ottomeyer     17 PSC                    56.56                   
166 Alexander Tete      16 North Coast            56.61                   
167 Sean Malley         23 UCSD                   56.64                   
168 Judson Balding      17 AZOT                   56.67                   
169 William Nguyen      17 LKWD                   56.69                   
170 Peter Crocker       16 UN-13                  56.78                   
170 Neon Li Stern       17 MAC                    56.78                   
172 Justin Le           16 NOVA                   56.79                   
172 Eddie Gallehugh     15 RTLR                   56.79                   
174 Dennis Ostrovsky    16 CCAT                   56.80                   
175 Alec Sperandio      18 WAC                    56.86                   
176 Tyler Soo           16 MAC                    56.91                   
177 Jackson Kent        15 NACS                   56.99                   
178 Max Morgan          16 NOVA                   57.00                   
179 Tanner Grant Dolyn  20 UA                     57.05                   
180 Sean Gage           15 YWSF                   57.17                   
181 Justin Young        20 Roadrunner             57.19                   
182 Kaleb Gould         16 SAC                    57.22                   
182 Chandler Pourvahid  19 UCSD                   57.22                   
184 Zander Minano       14 CANY                   57.38                   
185 Jjosh Frazer        18 HCOR                   57.45                   
186 Arturo Cerda Berme  17 MVN                    57.47                   
187 Andrew Knoell       15 AZOT                   57.51                   
188 Shane Forker        16 MVN                    57.53                   
189 Seth Villeda        17 LKWD                   57.61                   
190 Grant Gamroth       17 KING                   57.69                   
191 Nick Bustamante     17 LKWD                   57.71                   
192 Brandon Kulik       14 RSD                    57.72                   
192 David Newman        19 CAST                   57.72                   
194 Cy Jager            15 GMSC                   57.80                   
195 Sean Messer         15 AZOT                   57.89                   
196 Armon Keshmiri      20 MAKO                   57.93                   
197 Christian Vukovics  17 UN-04                  58.01                   
197 Carter Barrett      18 PSC                    58.01                   
199 Thomas Mercurio     19 MP                     58.10                   
200 Dylan Baptist       17 RTLR                   58.24                   
201 Luke Schuler        18 CLOV                   58.29                   
202 Matthew Elkington   16 CLOV                   58.34                   
203 Danny Bullington    19 PSC                    58.48                   
204 Dillon Tooley       17 UN-27                  58.58                   
205 Zach Johnson        16 KING                   58.60                   
206 Jarod Yoshihara     16 OCW                    58.75                   
207 Carson May          20 Roadrunner             58.90                   
208 Daniel Pawlak       17 MAKO                   59.14                   
209 Scott Woodbeck      19 RST                    59.46                   
210 Ryder McGinnis      16 Keyano                 59.47                   
211 Will Schrensky      16 NACS                   59.95                   
212 Nicholas Masinsin   16 CSSC                 1:00.34                   
213 Bryce Smith         18 YWSF                 1:01.48                   
214 Tharon Drake        21 USA Res Team         1:05.99                   
215 Tyler Sharp         18 USA Res Team         1:06.22                   
216 Robert Ram          19 SCAT                 1:07.56                   
217 Seva Eagle          19 RAA                  1:10.91                   
 -- Sam Acheson         14 NEP                      DQ                    
 -- Samuel Lee          18 AZOT                     DQ                    
 -- Ian Fitzsimmons     17 MESA                     DQ                    
 -- Harrison Strange    17 CLSS                     DQ                    
 -- Ben Blevins-Boor    15 NOVA                     NS                    
 -- Kai Pierce          17 NOVA                     NS                    
 -- Justin Nguyen       14 NOVA                     NS                    
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
 Pool Record:   48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
American Rec: A 48.33        2001 Anthony Ervin                                
World Record: W 47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter Van Den Hoogenband - NE               
                50.89  NAT 2014 LCM National
                52.19  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                55.44  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  55.44
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yuri Kisil                18 CASC                      NT      50.34 NAT    
       24.09    50.34                                                      
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
 Pool Record:   48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
American Rec: A 47.33        2009 David Walters, USA                           
World Record: W 46.91        2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                50.89  NAT 2014 LCM National
                52.19  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                55.44  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  55.44
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yuri Kisil                18 CASC                   49.87      50.44 qNAT   
       24.47    50.44                                                      
  2 Tyler Messerschmidt       21 CAL                    50.89      51.00 qJRN   
       24.86    51.00                                                      
  3 Cristian Quintero         21 Trojan                 49.99      51.04 qJRN   
       24.63    51.04                                                      
  4 Trent Williams            20 CAL                    51.47      51.45 qJRN   
       25.10    51.45                                                      
  5 Nick Soedel               20 UN-08                  50.47      51.71 qJRN   
       24.95    51.71                                                      
  6 Kyle Coan                 19 RST                    51.15      51.75 qJRN   
       24.78    51.75                                                      
  7 Joey Hale                 24 RST                    51.53      52.09 qJRN   
       24.86    52.09                                                      
  8 Sven Campbell             19 CAL                    52.19      52.19 qJRN   
       25.32    52.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholas Magana           18 SAC                    51.15      52.31 qSMOC  
       25.32    52.31                                                      
 10 Josh Prenot               20 CAL                    55.11      52.43 qSMOC  
 11 Michael Domagala          18 AGUA                   50.78      52.48 qSMOC  
       25.51    52.48                                                      
 12 Austin Hirstein           19 KSC                    46.76Y     52.54 qSMOC  
 13 Cole Cogswell             17 CANY                   51.90      52.66 qSMOC  
       25.17    52.66                                                      
 14 Markus Thormeyer          16 WDSC                   51.92      52.69 qSMOC  
       26.00    52.69                                                      
 15 Nick Dillinger            20 CAL                    52.59      52.72 qSMOC  
       25.11    52.72                                                      
 15 Zachary Wagner            19 KING                   44.61Y     52.72 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kanoa Kaleoaloha          17 KSC                    55.13      52.81 qSMOC  
 18 David Woodman             23 UCSC                   51.13      52.85 qSMOC  
       25.69    52.85                                                      
 18 Justin Chan               19 UBCD                   51.98      52.85 qSMOC  
       25.91    52.85                                                      
 20 *Chad Bobrosky            21 Trojan                 51.48      52.88 qSMOC  
       25.96    52.88                                                      
 20 Alec Lezcano              17 DTAC                   52.42      52.88 qSMOC  
       25.18    52.88                                                      
 22 Spenser Goodman           22 NOVA                   51.23      52.90 qSMOC  
       25.71    52.90                                                      
 23 Maclin Davis              20 Trojan                 51.42      52.91 qSMOC  
       25.07    52.91                                                      
 24 Ryan Stack                18 KSC                    51.87      52.98 qSMOC  
       25.12    52.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomas Anderson           16 KING                   52.80      53.06 SMOC   
       26.15    53.06                                                      
 26 Zac Charlton              22 AUS                    51.67      53.14 SMOC   
       25.62    53.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paul Benson               25 AUS                    51.94      53.18 SMOC   
       25.64    53.18                                                      
 28 Dylan Payne               19 SCAL                   53.89      53.24 SMOC   
 29 Ryan Hoffer               15 SAC                    51.98      53.27 SMOC   
       25.99    53.27                                                      
 30 Marshal Parker            18 UBCD                   52.00      53.30 SMOC   
       25.88    53.30                                                      
 31 David Puczkowski          17 CLSS                   53.03      53.31 SMOC   
       25.62    53.31                                                      
 31 Noah Busch                19 MINN                   52.15      53.31 SMOC   
       25.82    53.31                                                      
 33 Matt Godbeer              24 WVOSC                  51.91      53.37 SMOC   
       25.52    53.37                                                      
 34 Edwin Zhao                17 WDSC                   53.20      53.44 SMOC   
       25.95    53.44                                                      
 35 Kevin Dai                 16 CANY                   54.10      53.54 SMOC   
 36 Chuck Katis               21 NCAP                   52.44      53.59 SMOC   
       26.22    53.59                                                      
 37 Bobby Guerra              17 FAST                   52.77      53.71 SMOC   
       25.73    53.71                                                      
 38 Thomas Smith              17 AZOT                   53.92      53.73 SMOC   
 39 Ore Wahnishe              21 CSSC                   54.76      53.79 SMOC   
 40 Joe Byram                 20 UA                     52.86      53.80 SMOC   
       25.78    53.80                                                      
 41 Eric Hedlin               21 Island Swimming        54.44      53.82 SMOC   
 41 Sergey Holson             20 UBCD                   52.20      53.82 SMOC   
       25.71    53.82                                                      
 43 Scott Haeberle            20 CAL                    53.06      53.83 SMOC   
       26.17    53.83                                                      
 44 Jessie Kim                18 CANY                   54.95      54.05 SMOC   
 45 Owen Kao                  14 NOVA                   55.26      54.07 SMOC   
 46 Cameron Karkoska          15 NOVA                   54.80      54.14 SMOC   
 47 Daniel Gloude             17 AZOT                   52.99      54.16 SMOC   
       25.68    54.16                                                      
 47 Matthew Anderson          17 AZM                    55.15      54.16 SMOC   
 49 Dustin Turney             16 MAC                    48.09Y     54.17 SMOC   
 49 Matthew Chalcarz          17 MVN                    53.70      54.17 SMOC   
 51 Jack Descombes            19 STAN                   54.25      54.20 SMOC   
 52 Bradley Ryant             22 UMAN                   54.61      54.23 SMOC   
 52 Peter Kropp               18 CANY                   53.48      54.23 SMOC   
       26.05    54.23                                                      
 54 Lawrence Oxborough        21 ORCA                   55.06      54.24 SMOC   
 55 Dan Kelly                 20 CAL                    45.20Y     54.26 SMOC   
 56 Janardan Burns            18 MVN                    48.14Y     54.27 SMOC   
 57 Jonathan Fiepke           19 CAL                    52.81      54.34 SMOC   
       25.97    54.34                                                      
 58 Liam McCloskey            16 RSD                    53.00      54.36 SMOC   
       26.52    54.36                                                      
 59 Tommy Thach               17 KING                   51.98      54.38 SMOC   
       25.76    54.38                                                      
 60 Dylan Bunch               20 Bch Heatwave           54.25      54.41 SMOC   
 61 Wyatt Yarish              18 TOBA                   53.28      54.42 SMOC   
       26.41    54.42                                                      
 62 Jonathan Lee              18 AZOT                   53.86      54.44 SMOC   
 63 Sean Kao                  19 FAST                   53.91      54.46 SMOC   
 64 Daniel Hurst              22 RST                    54.53      54.50 SMOC   
 65 Keith Dixon               16 MANTA                  53.93      54.53 SMOC   
 66 Jack Galvan               21 UCSD                   45.22Y     54.54 SMOC   
 67 Joshua Swart              17 SCAT                   53.94      54.55 SMOC   
 68 Marc Morizono             16 MVN                    46.32Y     54.59 SMOC   
 69 Aidan Pastel              16 SCAT                   52.28      54.63 SMOC   
       27.00    54.63                                                      
 70 Justice Kramer            17 UN-01                  48.90Y     54.66 SMOC   
 71 Gabriel Bertrand          21 Roadrunner             52.64      54.68 SMOC   
       26.83    54.68                                                      
 72 Kevin Dang                16 KING                   55.42      54.70 SMOC   
 73 Lorenzo Lau               17 RYL                    46.04Y     54.73 SMOC   
 74 Garrett Tse               17 SPS                    48.79Y     54.75 SMOC   
 74 Luke Williams             19 AZM                    46.70Y     54.75 SMOC   
 76 James Betz                18 MVN                    47.38Y     54.77 SMOC   
 77 Edward Yi                 16 CANY                   48.25Y     54.78 SMOC   
 78 Joseph Starkweather       17 SAC                    46.77Y     54.80 SMOC   
 78 Alex Chan                 17 CANY                   54.52      54.80 SMOC   
 80 Michael Wen               18 CLSS                   52.98      54.83 SMOC   
       26.43    54.83                                                      
 81 Jason O'Brien             18 North Coast            54.84      54.84 SMOC   
 82 Michael Carter            20 UN-28                  54.73      54.85 SMOC   
 83 Matthew Johnson           18 CANY                   54.34      54.86 SMOC   
 83 Matt Hales                15 MVN                    54.77      54.86 SMOC   
 83 Michael Cohn              21 RSD                    54.52      54.86 SMOC   
 86 Wyatt Jager               17 GMSC                   54.02      54.87 SMOC   
 86 Carlos Narte              17 ICAC                   54.64      54.87 SMOC   
 88 Thomas Ottman             16 SAC                    55.39      54.91 SMOC   
 89 Will Hofstadter           17 OCW                    47.53Y     54.94 SMOC   
 89 Kier Maitland             25 Keyano                 53.51      54.94 SMOC   
 91 Jeffrey Wynkoop           18 MVN                    46.69Y     54.95 SMOC   
 92 Liam Karas                18 AZOT                   52.82      54.96 SMOC   
       26.40    54.96                                                      
 93 Austin Barreiro           17 CANY                   54.81      54.97 SMOC   
 94 Dennis Cassidy            22 Roadrunner             54.85      54.98 SMOC   
 95 Koppi Kolyvek             16 KING                   47.78Y     54.99 SMOC   
 96 Grant Shoults             17 MVN                    53.22      55.03 SMOC   
       26.51    55.03                                                      
 97 Justin Lee                17 CANY                   54.77      55.04 SMOC   
 98 Spencer Kendall           17 SCAL                   54.82      55.05 SMOC   
 98 Chris Evangelista         17 North Coast            55.06      55.05 SMOC   
 98 J Todd Wilson             16 LAC                    47.59Y     55.05 SMOC   
101 Ben Fitch                 19 MAC                    53.05      55.07 SMOC   
       26.74    55.07                                                      
102 Ashton Baumann            21 Keyano                 53.63      55.08 SMOC   
103 Danny Tran                17 AZOT                   47.88Y     55.14 SMOC   
104 Clark Jackman             18 SRVL                   53.24      55.15 SMOC   
       26.51    55.15                                                      
104 Fernando Ferreira-Velazq  17 SCAL                   55.02      55.15 SMOC   
106 Cole VanderWel            17 KING                   48.94Y     55.17 SMOC   
107 Thomas Gillespie          18 GWSC                   54.17      55.19 SMOC   
108 Joshua Hanson             20 UN-18                  44.50Y     55.20 SMOC   
109 Richard Davison           20 MP                     54.57      55.21 SMOC   
110 Rafael Felix              17 UN-11                  53.54      55.26 SMOC   
111 Garrett Schmid            17 North Coast            47.17Y     55.36 SMOC   
112 Chris Tass-Parker         22 AUS                    51.91S     55.39 SMOC   
113 Jackson Hawkins           19 TRA                    54.60      55.41 SMOC   
114 Andrew Brady              18 North Coast            53.18      55.43 SMOC   
       26.62    55.43                                                      
114 Eric Sande                19 Roadrunner             54.87      55.43 SMOC   
116 AJ Zavala                 20 PEAK                   46.84Y     55.45        
116 Erik Hunter               17 MVN                    48.57Y     55.45        
116 Nathaniel Cunnan          14 MP                     47.81Y     55.45        
119 Johnny Ellery             15 CANY                   49.04Y     55.46        
120 Seth Nabors               16 CLOV                   46.96Y     55.47        
120 Dillon Perron             22 TOBA                   56.92      55.47        
122 Hunter Sa-Nguansap        17 AZOT                   47.64Y     55.48        
123 Stephen Park              17 RSD                    47.25Y     55.56        
123 Simon Meier               15 TOBA                   55.24      55.56        
125 Nate Torres               18 GWSC                   47.59Y     55.58        
126 Matt Drum                 19 UN-13                  55.02      55.61        
126 Zach Zenteno              16 CANY                   48.61Y     55.61        
128 Joseph Babbitt            20 ORCA                   48.76Y     55.68        
129 Peter Zhu                 16 NOVA                   49.56Y     55.71        
130 Hunter Hitchens           14 NOVA                   54.10      55.72        
131 Graham Hauss              15 CLOV                   47.75Y     55.78        
132 Adam Osowski              14 CANY                   49.43Y     55.79        
132 Dale Williams             15 KING                   47.44Y     55.79        
134 DJ Brown Jr.              17 SAC                    49.21Y     55.80        
134 Arturo Perez Vertti       22 MVN                    55.09      55.80        
134 Kyle Grissom              16 Tule Nation            54.82      55.80        
137 Mathew Fuller             15 Keyano                 54.47S     55.90        
138 Alejandro Ortiz           16 OCW                    53.78      55.91        
138 Matthew Wong              17 AZOT                   55.13      55.91        
140 Allen Wong                16 OCW                    55.20      55.93        
141 Kyle Rovira               17 RYL                    49.07Y     55.94        
142 Josh Graves               17 NOVA                   59.04      55.95        
142 Pavel Bello               18 SAC                    49.51Y     55.95        
142 Aaron Schwartz            18 CCAT                   54.56      55.95        
145 Kevin Moore               19 PSC                    47.77Y     55.98        
146 Trevor Hoyt               23 YST                    48.97Y     56.02        
146 John Redoutey             17 YOC                    48.01Y     56.02        
148 Jared Norton              16 PSC                    49.16Y     56.03        
149 Tyler Ocasio-Pare         16 RST                    48.50Y     56.05        
150 Austin Smith              15 SAC                    48.17Y     56.09        
151 Andrew Zheng              18 SRVL                   47.94Y     56.10        
152 Brendan Barry             16 North Coast            49.41Y     56.16        
153 Tyler Lin                 17 AZOT                   46.44Y     56.17        
154 Logan Propst              17 CANY                   56.92      56.22        
155 Kian Brouwer              14 WEST                   48.21Y     56.23        
156 Hayden Hemmens            17 YOC                    47.30Y     56.28        
157 Joseph Bryan IV           20 SAC                    46.24Y     56.33        
158 David Heron               19 TNAQ                   55.22      56.36        
159 Danny Kay                 19 PPA                    46.75Y     56.37        
160 Anthony Kang              15 RSD                    48.86Y     56.38        
161 Luke Weynand              15 CSSC                   49.17Y     56.39        
162 Aditya Jalihal            18 SRVL                   48.87Y     56.42        
163 Daniel Ines               17 RSD                    48.45Y     56.52        
164 John Horne                17 UN-07                  49.45Y     56.55        
165 Grady Ottomeyer           17 PSC                    54.62      56.56        
166 Alexander Tete            16 North Coast            48.66Y     56.61        
167 Sean Malley               23 UCSD                   48.24Y     56.64        
168 Judson Balding            17 AZOT                   54.90      56.67        
169 William Nguyen            17 LKWD                   48.83Y     56.69        
170 Peter Crocker             16 UN-13                  48.04Y     56.78        
170 Neon Li Stern             17 MAC                    48.02Y     56.78        
172 Justin Le                 16 NOVA                   48.22Y     56.79        
172 Eddie Gallehugh           15 RTLR                   48.66Y     56.79        
174 Dennis Ostrovsky          16 CCAT                   48.48Y     56.80        
175 Alec Sperandio            18 WAC                    49.07Y     56.86        
176 Tyler Soo                 16 MAC                    49.17Y     56.91        
177 Jackson Kent              15 NACS                   55.41      56.99        
178 Max Morgan                16 NOVA                   48.48Y     57.00        
179 Tanner Grant Dolynny      20 UA                     59.05S     57.05        
180 Sean Gage                 15 YWSF                   57.19      57.17        
181 Justin Young              20 Roadrunner             55.12      57.19        
182 Kaleb Gould               16 SAC                    48.66Y     57.22        
182 Chandler Pourvahidi       19 UCSD                   48.88Y     57.22        
184 Zander Minano             14 CANY                   49.09Y     57.38        
185 Jjosh Frazer              18 HCOR                   49.40Y     57.45        
186 Arturo Cerda Bermejo      17 MVN                    49.45Y     57.47        
187 Andrew Knoell             15 AZOT                   49.20Y     57.51        
188 Shane Forker              16 MVN                    57.50      57.53        
189 Seth Villeda              17 LKWD                   49.08Y     57.61        
190 Grant Gamroth             17 KING                   47.81Y     57.69        
191 Nick Bustamante           17 LKWD                   47.16Y     57.71        
192 Brandon Kulik             14 RSD                    58.05      57.72        
192 David Newman              19 CAST                   48.81Y     57.72        
194 Cy Jager                  15 GMSC                   49.19Y     57.80        
195 Sean Messer               15 AZOT                   48.98Y     57.89        
196 Armon Keshmiri            20 MAKO                   48.15Y     57.93        
197 Christian Vukovics        17 UN-04                  49.32Y     58.01        
197 Carter Barrett            18 PSC                  1:02.39      58.01        
199 Thomas Mercurio           19 MP                     59.18      58.10        
200 Dylan Baptist             17 RTLR                   48.90Y     58.24        
201 Luke Schuler              18 CLOV                   55.20      58.29        
202 Matthew Elkington         16 CLOV                   58.10      58.34        
203 Danny Bullington          19 PSC                    48.78Y     58.48        
204 Dillon Tooley             17 UN-27                  49.37Y     58.58        
205 Zach Johnson              16 KING                   49.27Y     58.60        
206 Jarod Yoshihara           16 OCW                    48.44Y     58.75        
207 Carson May                20 Roadrunner             53.74      58.90        
208 Daniel Pawlak             17 MAKO                   54.82      59.14        
209 Scott Woodbeck            19 RST                    49.40Y     59.46        
210 Ryder McGinnis            16 Keyano                 59.16      59.47        
211 Will Schrensky            16 NACS                   53.77Y     59.95        
212 Nicholas Masinsin         16 CSSC                 1:01.71    1:00.34        
213 Bryce Smith               18 YWSF                   48.02Y   1:01.48        
214 Tharon Drake              21 USA Res Team         1:05.01    1:05.99        
215 Tyler Sharp               18 USA Res Team         1:04.42    1:06.22        
216 Robert Ram                19 SCAT                 1:04.49    1:07.56        
217 Seva Eagle                19 RAA                    54.11    1:10.91        
 -- Sam Acheson               14 NEP                    48.18Y        DQ        
 -- Samuel Lee                18 AZOT                   54.22         DQ        
 -- Ian Fitzsimmons           17 MESA                   49.44Y        DQ        
 -- Harrison Strange          17 CLSS                   47.17Y        DQ        
 -- Ben Blevins-Boor          15 NOVA                   55.17         NS        
 -- Kai Pierce                17 NOVA                 1:01.23         NS        
 -- Justin Nguyen             14 NOVA                   48.43Y        NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.25        2012 Ricky Berens, TROJ-CA                      
 Pool Record:   1:47.89        1985 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear                   
American Rec: A 1:46.73        2000 Josh Davis                                 
World Record: W 1:44.06   7/25/2001 Ian Thorpe - AUS                           
                1:51.89  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:54.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:59.80  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Adam Osowski              14 CANY                 2:02.03    2:02.63        
       28.62    59.27  1:31.16  2:02.63                                    
  2 Kobe Gall                 15 NEP                  2:06.84    2:08.53        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.25        2012 Ricky Berens, TROJ-CA                      
 Pool Record:   1:47.89        1985 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear                   
American Rec: A 1:46.73        2000 Josh Davis                                 
World Record: W 1:44.06   7/25/2001 Ian Thorpe - AUS                           
                1:51.89  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:54.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:59.80  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arkayeh Prange            17 KSC                  2:06.50    2:03.93        
       28.79    59.76  1:32.06  2:03.93                                    
  2 Joseph Limon              19 GWSC                 2:05.21    2:04.32        
       29.46  1:01.39  1:33.42  2:04.32                                    
  3 Alexander Gomez           15 YWSF                 2:00.78    2:08.43        
       28.89  1:00.82  1:34.70  2:08.43                                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.25        2012 Ricky Berens, TROJ-CA                      
 Pool Record:   1:47.89        1985 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear                   
American Rec: A 1:42.96        2007 Michael  Phelps, USA                       
World Record: W 1:42.00        2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
                1:51.89  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:54.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:59.80  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cristian Quintero   21 Trojan               1:52.50    1:49.99 NAT     20  
       25.84    53.74  1:22.19  1:49.99                                    
  2 Jeremy Bagshaw      22 Island Swimming      1:53.01    1:50.55 NAT     17  
       26.47    54.35  1:22.74  1:50.55                                    
  3 Keegan Zanatta      21 Island Swimming      1:53.07    1:51.77 NAT     16  
       26.52    54.95  1:23.58  1:51.77                                    
  4 Trent Williams      20 CAL                  1:53.31    1:52.66 JRN     15  
       26.43    54.96  1:24.11  1:52.66                                    
  5 Eric Hedlin         21 Island Swimming      1:53.57    1:52.85 JRN     14  
       26.85    55.03  1:23.87  1:52.85                                    
  6 Justin Chan         19 UBCD                 1:53.48    1:53.13 JRN     13  
       26.91    55.57  1:24.66  1:53.13                                    
  7 Jonathan Brown      19 UBCD                 1:54.08    1:53.79 JRN     12  
       26.98    55.81  1:24.75  1:53.79                                    
  8 Spenser Goodman     22 NOVA                 1:54.28    1:54.62 JRN     11  
       26.36    55.19  1:24.70  1:54.62                                    
B - Final
  9 *Dylan Carter       18 Trojan               1:54.31    1:51.68 NAT      9  
       26.04    54.21  1:22.93  1:51.68                                    
 10 Janardan Burns      18 MVN                  1:55.83    1:52.77 JRN      7  
       26.70    55.07  1:24.09  1:52.77                                    
 11 Michael Domagala    18 AGUA                 1:55.48    1:53.76 JRN      6  
       26.38    55.19  1:24.42  1:53.76                                    
 12 Markus Thormeyer    16 WDSC                 1:55.34    1:53.85 JRN      5  
       26.44    55.02  1:24.49  1:53.85                                    
 13 Grant Shoults       17 MVN                  1:55.67    1:54.23 JRN      4  
       26.72    55.58  1:24.96  1:54.23                                    
 14 David Woodman       23 UCSC                 1:55.77    1:54.24 JRN      3  
       26.78    55.51  1:25.04  1:54.24                                    
 15 Joseph Riggert      21 TRA                  1:56.15    1:55.61 SMOC     2  
       27.11    56.32  1:25.88  1:55.61                                    
 16 Jason O'Brien       18 North Coast          1:56.06    1:56.14 SMOC     1  
       26.78    56.02  1:25.99  1:56.14                                    
C - Final
 17 Kyle Coan           19 RST                  1:56.18    1:53.53 JRN    
       26.99    56.30  1:25.39  1:53.53                                    
 18 Thomas Smith        17 AZOT                 1:56.24    1:54.87 SMOC   
       26.91    56.18  1:25.45  1:54.87                                    
 19 Dylan Bunch         20 Bch Heatwave         1:56.16    1:55.11 SMOC   
       27.15    56.31  1:25.77  1:55.11                                    
 20 Tommy Thach         17 KING                 1:56.26    1:55.17 SMOC   
       27.50    56.83  1:25.51  1:55.17                                    
 21 Nick Norman         17 MVN                  1:56.45    1:56.05 SMOC   
       27.62    57.12  1:26.60  1:56.05                                    
 22 Spencer DeShon      19 MVN                  1:56.43    1:56.49 SMOC   
       27.25    57.42  1:26.94  1:56.49                                    
 23 Koppi Kolyvek       16 KING                 1:56.16    1:57.00 SMOC   
       27.05    56.38  1:26.65  1:57.00                                    
 24 Austin Hirstein     19 KSC                  1:56.38    1:57.43 SMOC   
       27.07    56.44  1:26.96  1:57.43                                    
Preliminaries
 25 Mathias Oh          17 KING                 1:56.87                   
       27.79    57.04  1:26.87  1:56.87                                    
 26 Michael Cohn        21 RSD                  1:56.96                   
       27.19    56.65  1:27.07  1:56.96                                    
 27 Aidan Pastel        16 SCAT                 1:57.20                   
       27.09    56.85  1:27.42  1:57.20                                    
 28 Liam McCloskey      16 RSD                  1:57.22                   
       27.24    56.78  1:27.21  1:57.22                                    
 28 Daniel Gloude       17 AZOT                 1:57.22                   
       57.03  1:57.22                                                      
 30 Marc Morizono       16 MVN                  1:57.30                   
       57.46  1:57.30                                                      
 31 Jared Smith         17 Bch Heatwave         1:57.33                   
       27.85    57.61  1:27.65  1:57.33                                    
 32 Gabe Lee            18 WDSC                 1:57.34                   
       27.94    57.66  1:27.25  1:57.34                                    
 33 Paul Li             19 UCSD                 1:57.35                   
       27.62    56.93  1:26.86  1:57.35                                    
 34 Marshal Parker      18 UBCD                 1:57.46                   
       27.16    56.19  1:26.73  1:57.46                                    
 35 Lawrence Oxborough  21 ORCA                 1:57.49                   
       55.23  1:57.49                                                      
 36 Owen Kao            14 NOVA                 1:57.64                   
       56.44  1:57.64                                                      
 37 James Betz          18 MVN                  1:57.69                   
       57.53  1:57.69                                                      
 38 Edwin Zhao          17 WDSC                 1:57.78                   
       27.21    56.54  1:26.39  1:57.78                                    
 39 Roger Kriegl        16 CSSC                 1:57.81                   
       57.31  1:57.81                                                      
 40 Kevin Dai           16 CANY                 1:57.83                   
       56.55  1:57.83                                                      
 41 Brandon Yong        15 CANY                 1:58.01                   
       57.36  1:58.01                                                      
 41 *Chad Bobrosky      21 Trojan               1:58.01                   
       27.35    56.96  1:27.26  1:58.01                                    
 43 Liam Karas          18 AZOT                 1:58.13                   
       26.93    56.55  1:27.19  1:58.13                                    
 44 Keith Dixon         16 MANTA                1:58.15                   
       57.58  1:58.15                                                      
 45 CJ Smith            21 MINN                 1:58.29                   
       58.39  1:58.29                                                      
 46 Joe Byram           20 UA                   1:58.32                   
       57.74  1:58.32                                                      
 47 Matthew Johnson     18 CANY                 1:58.36                   
       57.54  1:58.36                                                      
 48 Gabriel Bertrand    21 Roadrunner           1:58.43                   
       27.82    57.57  1:28.03  1:58.43                                    
 49 Wyatt Yarish        18 TOBA                 1:58.48                   
       27.67    57.15  1:27.91  1:58.48                                    
 50 Bobby Guerra        17 FAST                 1:58.54                   
       27.26    56.76  1:27.72  1:58.54                                    
 51 Joshua Swart        17 SCAT                 1:58.58                   
       57.79  1:58.58                                                      
 52 Luke Williams       19 AZM                  1:58.79                   
       57.07  1:58.79                                                      
 52 Matthew Chalcarz    17 MVN                  1:58.79                   
     1:00.32  1:58.79                                                      
 54 Joe Lastelic        16 NOVA                 1:58.80                   
       57.52  1:58.80                                                      
 55 Kier Maitland       25 Keyano               1:58.81                   
       27.62    57.58  1:28.57  1:58.81                                    
 56 David Heron         19 TNAQ                 1:58.83                   
       58.69  1:58.83                                                      
 57 Justice Kramer      17 UN-01                1:58.85                   
       56.71  1:58.85                                                      
 58 Russell Wood        20 UCSC                 1:58.87                   
       27.17    56.71  1:27.92  1:58.87                                    
 58 Jacob Urbano        18 KSC                  1:58.87                   
       27.67    57.07  1:28.05  1:58.87                                    
 60 Matt Drum           19 UN-13                1:58.88                   
       57.64  1:58.88                                                      
 61 Ryan Stack          18 KSC                  1:58.93                   
       27.57    57.27  1:27.77  1:58.93                                    
 62 Jack Tribble        19 MINN                 1:59.10                   
       58.40  1:59.10                                                      
 63 Zachary Wagner      19 KING                 1:59.23                   
       59.03  1:59.23                                                      
 63 Thomas Gillespie    18 GWSC                 1:59.23                   
       27.95    58.08  1:28.86  1:59.23                                    
 65 Carlos Narte        17 ICAC                 1:59.27                   
       58.14  1:59.27                                                      
 66 Arturo Perez Vertt  22 MVN                  1:59.29                   
       28.86    59.63  1:29.67  1:59.29                                    
 67 Noah Busch          19 MINN                 1:59.45                   
       27.62    57.81  1:28.99  1:59.45                                    
 68 Edward Yi           16 CANY                 1:59.47                   
       56.91  1:59.47                                                      
 69 Chris Evangelista   17 North Coast          1:59.48                   
       58.12  1:59.48                                                      
 70 Thomas Ottman       16 SAC                  1:59.52                   
       57.91  1:59.52                                                      
 71 Christopher Viera   18 GWSC                 1:59.54                   
       28.00    58.19  1:29.30  1:59.54                                    
 72 Jacob Luna          19 Bch Heatwave         1:59.59                   
       27.91    57.82  1:28.42  1:59.59                                    
 72 Erik Juliusson      17 NOVA                 1:59.59                   
       27.56    57.36  1:27.98  1:59.59                                    
 74 Brock Bonetti       18 Roadrunner           1:59.62                   
       58.83  1:59.62                                                      
 75 Matt Hales          15 MVN                  1:59.64                   
       58.49  1:59.64                                                      
 76 Mathew Fuller       15 Keyano               1:59.73                   
       58.08  1:59.73                                                      
 77 Nick Dillinger      20 CAL                  1:59.86                   
       58.14  1:59.86                                                      
 78 Shane Forker        16 MVN                  1:59.98                   
       58.52  1:59.98                                                      
 79 Dennis Cassidy      22 Roadrunner           2:00.05                   
       27.77    58.18  1:29.14  2:00.05                                    
 80 Thomas Jobin        21 UCSC                 2:00.06                   
       28.80    59.42  1:30.08  2:00.06                                    
 81 Mitchell Riek       16 RTLR                 2:00.08                   
       58.45  2:00.08                                                      
 82 Spencer Kendall     17 SCAL                 2:00.19                   
       57.43  2:00.19                                                      
 83 Dakota Hodgson      22 NAC                  2:00.23                   
       27.98    58.64  1:29.89  2:00.23                                    
 84 Ben Fitch           19 MAC                  2:00.30                   
       57.87  2:00.30                                                      
 85 Ben Colin           17 DASH                 2:00.38                   
       58.65  2:00.38                                                      
 86 Jessie Kim          18 CANY                 2:00.50                   
       56.89  2:00.50                                                      
 87 George Horvath      15 AZOT                 2:00.64                   
       58.42  2:00.64                                                      
 88 Cole Cogswell       17 CANY                 2:00.65                   
       26.63    55.95  1:27.38  2:00.65                                    
 89 Sean Gartland       18 North Coast          2:00.69                   
       59.34  2:00.69                                                      
 90 Hunter Hitchens     14 NOVA                 2:00.77                   
       59.00  2:00.77                                                      
 91 Graham Hauss        15 CLOV                 2:00.79                   
       58.46  2:00.79                                                      
 92 Zach Zenteno        16 CANY                 2:00.81                   
       58.65  2:00.81                                                      
 93 Henrique Machado    19 TRA                  2:00.83                   
       54.97  2:00.83                                                      
 94 Fernando Ferreira-  17 SCAL                 2:00.86                   
       58.09  2:00.86                                                      
 95 Jonathan Lee        18 AZOT                 2:00.89                   
       58.03  2:00.89                                                      
 96 Brendan Elford      19 Keyano               2:00.96                   
       59.22  2:00.96                                                      
 97 Justin Hanson       16 AZOT                 2:00.99                   
       59.94  2:00.99                                                      
 98 Jeffrey Wynkoop     18 MVN                  2:01.08                   
       57.64  2:01.08                                                      
 98 Logan Hotchkiss     17 MSS                  2:01.08                   
       58.07  2:01.08                                                      
100 Simon Meier         15 TOBA                 2:01.10                   
       57.94  2:01.10                                                      
101 Ian Brower          16 CANY                 2:01.17                   
       58.58  2:01.17                                                      
102 Kanoa Kaleoaloha    17 KSC                  2:01.19                   
       58.41  2:01.19                                                      
103 Alec Lezcano        17 DTAC                 2:01.25                   
       58.38  2:01.25                                                      
104 Nolan Brown         21 RST                  2:01.26                   
       58.74  2:01.26                                                      
105 Caio Hanaoka Dini   20 TRA                  2:01.29                   
       27.52    58.59  1:29.75  2:01.29                                    
106 Eric Sande          19 Roadrunner           2:01.45                   
       28.01    57.92  1:29.22  2:01.45                                    
107 Austin Barreiro     17 CANY                 2:01.46                   
       57.30  2:01.46                                                      
108 Luke Weynand        15 CSSC                 2:01.52                   
       59.33  2:01.52                                                      
109 Jarod Hatch         15 MAKO                 2:01.57                   
       57.89  2:01.57                                                      
110 Chase Ladman        18 North Coast          2:01.61                   
       58.66  2:01.61                                                      
111 Carson May          20 Roadrunner           2:01.75                   
       28.02    58.40  1:30.55  2:01.75                                    
112 Wyatt Jager         17 GMSC                 2:01.77                   
       58.45  2:01.77                                                      
113 Kyle Ewoldt         18 MAC                  2:01.78                   
       58.75  2:01.78                                                      
114 Mitchell Huxhold    21 Roadrunner           2:01.79                   
       27.34    57.47  1:29.70  2:01.79                                    
115 Michael Smith       15 NOVA                 2:01.80                   
       58.84  2:01.80                                                      
116 Aaron Apel          15 SAC                  2:01.93                   
       59.24  2:01.93                                                      
117 Pearu Pold          17 North Coast          2:01.95                   
       58.95  2:01.95                                                      
117 Dale Williams       15 KING                 2:01.95                   
       59.11  2:01.95                                                      
119 Nicholas Vargas     19 Roadrunner           2:01.98                   
       59.51  2:01.98                                                      
120 Austin Cunniff      19 RSD                  2:02.26                   
       58.99  2:02.26                                                      
121 Blair Simpkins      19 CLSS                 2:02.32                   
       58.76  2:02.32                                                      
121 Samuel Lee          18 AZOT                 2:02.32                   
       58.33  2:02.32                                                      
123 Sidney Kao          16 FAST                 2:02.38                   
       59.72  2:02.38                                                      
124 Matt Woicik         16 TSM                  2:02.41                   
       59.65  2:02.41                                                      
125 Matthew Wong        17 AZOT                 2:02.43                   
       59.13  2:02.43                                                      
126 Dillon Virva        20 TRA                  2:02.65                   
       57.68  2:02.65                                                      
127 Andrew Brady        18 North Coast          2:02.71                   
       27.47    58.67  1:30.80  2:02.71                                    
128 Johnny Ellery       15 CANY                 2:02.79                   
       58.14  2:02.79                                                      
129 Jackson Hawkins     19 TRA                  2:02.81                   
       58.52  2:02.81                                                      
130 Sean Kao            19 FAST                 2:02.83                   
       27.77    58.14  1:30.30  2:02.83                                    
131 Allen Wong          16 OCW                  2:02.92                   
       59.09  2:02.92                                                      
132 Keyan Boniadi       16 MVN                  2:03.02                   
       59.90  2:03.02                                                      
133 Dustin Turney       16 MAC                  2:03.14                   
       59.11  2:03.14                                                      
134 Garrett Schmid      17 North Coast          2:03.37                   
     1:00.33  2:03.37                                                      
135 Jonny Bramm         15 GWSC                 2:03.40                   
     1:00.09  2:03.40                                                      
136 Lorenzo Lau         17 RYL                  2:03.46                   
       58.76  2:03.46                                                      
137 Calvin Rogers       18 GWSC                 2:03.53                   
       59.48  2:03.53                                                      
138 Chandler Pourvahid  19 UCSD                 2:03.56                   
       59.73  2:03.56                                                      
139 Fernando Duenas     17 RST                  2:03.61                   
       59.17  2:03.61                                                      
140 Ethan Klein         17 SAC                  2:03.73                   
     1:01.21  2:03.73                                                      
141 Nicholas Cruse      14 MP                   2:03.82                   
     1:01.12  2:03.82                                                      
142 Kenneth Castro Abr  18 MP                   2:03.86                   
       59.00  2:03.86                                                      
143 Chris Tass-Parker   22 AUS                  2:04.04                   
       58.50  2:04.04                                                      
144 Andrei Voicu        16 RYL                  2:04.14                   
     1:00.69  2:04.14                                                      
144 Judson Balding      17 AZOT                 2:04.14                   
     1:00.35  2:04.14                                                      
146 Vincent Townsend    16 Blue Fins            2:04.16                   
     1:00.42  2:04.16                                                      
147 Hayden Hemmens      17 YOC                  2:04.17                   
       59.78  2:04.17                                                      
148 Brendan Barry       16 North Coast          2:04.36                   
       59.11  2:04.36                                                      
149 Josh Vedder         15 MAC                  2:04.58                   
     1:00.97  2:04.58                                                      
150 Jackson Kent        15 NACS                 2:04.81                   
       58.94  2:04.81                                                      
151 Jarod Yoshihara     16 OCW                  2:05.13                   
       59.38  2:05.13                                                      
152 Alec Rutkowski      17 DASH                 2:05.28                   
     1:00.03  2:05.28                                                      
153 Ore Wahnishe        21 CSSC                 2:05.38                   
       59.55  2:05.38                                                      
154 Kaleb Gould         16 SAC                  2:05.42                   
       59.97  2:05.42                                                      
155 Jimmy Koster        16 Tule Nation          2:05.49                   
     1:00.70  2:05.49                                                      
156 Robert Moseley      14 Roadrunner           2:05.50                   
     1:01.98  2:05.50                                                      
157 Sasha Mitrushina    19 UCSD                 2:05.52                   
     1:00.15  2:05.52                                                      
158 John Colin          16 DASH                 2:05.60                   
     1:00.10  2:05.60                                                      
159 Luke Schuler        18 CLOV                 2:05.68                   
     1:00.31  2:05.68                                                      
160 Aaron Schwartz      18 CCAT                 2:05.76                   
       59.89  2:05.76                                                      
161 Dennis Ostrovsky    16 CCAT                 2:05.83                   
     1:01.06  2:05.83                                                      
162 Grant Gamroth       17 KING                 2:05.96                   
       59.17  2:05.96                                                      
163 Quinn Birtles       17 SCAT                 2:06.24                   
     1:01.12  2:06.24                                                      
164 Clark Jackman       18 SRVL                 2:06.51                   
     1:01.54  2:06.51                                                      
165 Christian Vukovics  17 UN-04                2:06.66                   
     1:01.57  2:06.66                                                      
166 Justin Young        20 Roadrunner           2:07.46                   
     1:01.03  2:07.46                                                      
167 Rafael Felix        17 UN-11                2:07.52                   
     1:00.70  2:07.52                                                      
168 Kyle Grissom        16 Tule Nation          2:07.72                   
     1:01.31  2:07.72                                                      
169 James Bilbrey       15 MESA                 2:07.96                   
     1:02.79  2:07.96                                                      
170 Charlie Warren      18 DASH                 2:08.24                   
     1:01.94  2:08.24                                                      
171 Nathan Anderson     20 AZM                  2:08.40                   
     1:00.58  2:08.40                                                      
172 Christopher Duehr   15 DASH                 2:08.45                   
     1:03.34  2:08.45                                                      
173 Kevin Moore         19 PSC                  2:09.02                   
     1:01.32  2:09.02                                                      
174 Alec Sperandio      18 WAC                  2:09.11                   
     1:01.92  2:09.11                                                      
175 Matt Godbeer        24 WVOSC                2:09.85                   
       52.39  2:09.85                                                      
176 Armon Keshmiri      20 MAKO                 2:09.92                   
     1:00.94  2:09.92                                                      
177 Jordan Capper       20 CLOV                 2:09.95                   
     1:02.74  2:09.95                                                      
178 Cal Higgins         17 PSC                  2:13.05                   
     1:02.63  2:13.05                                                      
179 Justin Tang         17 MPMR                 2:15.72                   
     1:04.25  2:15.72                                                      
180 Darian Primer       16 MVN                  2:15.95                   
     1:03.87  2:15.95                                                      
 -- Robert Ram          19 SCAT                 1:07.80         X         
     1:07.80  1:07.80                                                      
 -- Nicholas Magana     18 SAC                      DQ                    
 -- Ted Singley         20 Trojan                                         
 -- Thomas Anderson     16 KING                     DQ                    
 -- Daniel Pawlak       17 MAKO                     DQ                    
 -- Joseph Starkweathe  17 SAC                      DQ                    
 -- Seth Stubblefield   20 CAL                      NS                    
 -- James Reyes         19 HCOR                     NS                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.25        2012 Ricky Berens, TROJ-CA                      
 Pool Record:   1:47.89        1985 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear                   
American Rec: A 1:46.73        2000 Josh Davis                                 
World Record: W 1:44.06   7/25/2001 Ian Thorpe - AUS                           
                1:51.89  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:54.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:59.80  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Adam Osowski              14 CANY                 2:02.03    2:00.95        
       28.08    58.50  1:29.88  2:00.95                                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.25        2012 Ricky Berens, TROJ-CA                      
 Pool Record:   1:47.89        1985 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear                   
American Rec: A 1:42.96        2007 Michael  Phelps, USA                       
World Record: W 1:42.00        2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
                1:51.89  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:54.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:59.80  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cristian Quintero         21 Trojan               1:50.01    1:52.50 qJRN   
       26.30    55.51  1:24.40  1:52.50                                    
  2 Jeremy Bagshaw            22 Island Swimming      1:50.02    1:53.01 qJRN   
       26.84    55.70  1:25.05  1:53.01                                    
  3 Keegan Zanatta            21 Island Swimming      1:50.85    1:53.07 qJRN   
       26.85    55.72  1:24.54  1:53.07                                    
  4 Trent Williams            20 CAL                  1:51.34    1:53.31 qJRN   
       25.22    52.85  1:22.16  1:53.31                                    
  5 Justin Chan               19 UBCD                 1:51.62    1:53.48 qJRN   
       26.73    55.40  1:24.64  1:53.48                                    
  6 Eric Hedlin               21 Island Swimming      1:51.40    1:53.57 qJRN   
       27.22    55.89  1:24.76  1:53.57                                    
  7 Jonathan Brown            19 UBCD                 1:51.96    1:54.08 qJRN   
       27.40    56.13  1:25.05  1:54.08                                    
  8 Spenser Goodman           22 NOVA                 1:51.48    1:54.28 qJRN   
       26.77    55.22  1:24.69  1:54.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Dylan Carter             18 Trojan               1:49.39    1:54.31 qJRN   
       26.54    55.56  1:24.49  1:54.31                                    
 10 Markus Thormeyer          16 WDSC                 1:55.32    1:55.34 qSMOC  
       27.10    56.18  1:25.75  1:55.34                                    
 11 Michael Domagala          18 AGUA                 1:50.28    1:55.48 qSMOC  
       26.90    56.17  1:25.84  1:55.48                                    
 12 Grant Shoults             17 MVN                  1:54.03    1:55.67 qSMOC  
       27.53    56.83  1:26.36  1:55.67                                    
 13 David Woodman             23 UCSC                 1:50.80    1:55.77 qSMOC  
       27.57    56.75  1:26.49  1:55.77                                    
 14 Janardan Burns            18 MVN                  1:52.44    1:55.83 qSMOC  
       27.20    56.58  1:26.31  1:55.83                                    
 15 Jason O'Brien             18 North Coast          1:55.76    1:56.06 qSMOC  
       26.87    55.92  1:26.15  1:56.06                                    
 16 Joseph Riggert            21 TRA                  1:54.69    1:56.15 qSMOC  
       27.30    56.58  1:26.53  1:56.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koppi Kolyvek             16 KING                 1:57.31    1:56.16 qSMOC  
       56.59  1:56.16                                                      
 17 Dylan Bunch               20 Bch Heatwave         1:58.77    1:56.16 qSMOC  
       56.55  1:56.16                                                      
 19 Kyle Coan                 19 RST                  1:53.30    1:56.18 qSMOC  
       26.73    55.56  1:25.27  1:56.18                                    
 20 Thomas Smith              17 AZOT                 1:57.47    1:56.24 qSMOC  
       56.81  1:56.24                                                      
 21 Tommy Thach               17 KING                 1:52.18    1:56.26 qSMOC  
       27.23    56.45  1:25.76  1:56.26                                    
 22 Austin Hirstein           19 KSC                  1:40.44Y   1:56.38 qSMOC  
       55.66  1:56.38                                                      
 23 Spencer DeShon            19 MVN                  1:55.55    1:56.43 qSMOC  
       27.54    58.01  1:27.40  1:56.43                                    
 24 Nick Norman               17 MVN                  1:56.48    1:56.45 qSMOC  
       57.91  1:56.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mathias Oh                17 KING                 1:55.53    1:56.87 SMOC   
       27.79    57.04  1:26.87  1:56.87                                    
 26 Michael Cohn              21 RSD                  1:55.83    1:56.96 SMOC   
       27.19    56.65  1:27.07  1:56.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Aidan Pastel              16 SCAT                 1:54.45    1:57.20 SMOC   
       27.09    56.85  1:27.42  1:57.20                                    
 28 Liam McCloskey            16 RSD                  1:55.02    1:57.22 SMOC   
       27.24    56.78  1:27.21  1:57.22                                    
 28 Daniel Gloude             17 AZOT                 1:58.85    1:57.22 SMOC   
       57.03  1:57.22                                                      
 30 Marc Morizono             16 MVN                  1:40.96Y   1:57.30 SMOC   
       57.46  1:57.30                                                      
 31 Jared Smith               17 Bch Heatwave         1:55.46    1:57.33 SMOC   
       27.85    57.61  1:27.65  1:57.33                                    
 32 Gabe Lee                  18 WDSC                 1:53.94    1:57.34 SMOC   
       27.94    57.66  1:27.25  1:57.34                                    
 33 Paul Li                   19 UCSD                 1:54.11    1:57.35 SMOC   
       27.62    56.93  1:26.86  1:57.35                                    
 34 Marshal Parker            18 UBCD                 1:53.68    1:57.46 SMOC   
       27.16    56.19  1:26.73  1:57.46                                    
 35 Lawrence Oxborough        21 ORCA                 1:39.84Y   1:57.49 SMOC   
       55.23  1:57.49                                                      
 36 Owen Kao                  14 NOVA                 1:57.78    1:57.64 SMOC   
       56.44  1:57.64                                                      
 37 James Betz                18 MVN                  1:41.69Y   1:57.69 SMOC   
       57.53  1:57.69                                                      
 38 Edwin Zhao                17 WDSC                 1:54.54    1:57.78 SMOC   
       27.21    56.54  1:26.39  1:57.78                                    
 39 Roger Kriegl              16 CSSC                 1:56.89    1:57.81 SMOC   
       57.31  1:57.81                                                      
 40 Kevin Dai                 16 CANY                 1:58.34    1:57.83 SMOC   
       56.55  1:57.83                                                      
 41 Brandon Yong              15 CANY                 1:57.69    1:58.01 SMOC   
       57.36  1:58.01                                                      
 41 *Chad Bobrosky            21 Trojan               1:50.37    1:58.01 SMOC   
       27.35    56.96  1:27.26  1:58.01                                    
 43 Liam Karas                18 AZOT                 1:56.26    1:58.13 SMOC   
       26.93    56.55  1:27.19  1:58.13                                    
 44 Keith Dixon               16 MANTA                1:58.25    1:58.15 SMOC   
       57.58  1:58.15                                                      
 45 CJ Smith                  21 MINN                 1:58.16    1:58.29 SMOC   
       58.39  1:58.29                                                      
 46 Joe Byram                 20 UA                   1:51.43S   1:58.32 SMOC   
       57.74  1:58.32                                                      
 47 Matthew Johnson           18 CANY                 1:56.68    1:58.36 SMOC   
       57.54  1:58.36                                                      
 48 Gabriel Bertrand          21 Roadrunner           1:55.31    1:58.43 SMOC   
       27.82    57.57  1:28.03  1:58.43                                    
 49 Wyatt Yarish              18 TOBA                 1:53.37    1:58.48 SMOC   
       27.67    57.15  1:27.91  1:58.48                                    
 50 Bobby Guerra              17 FAST                 1:56.09    1:58.54 SMOC   
       27.26    56.76  1:27.72  1:58.54                                    
 51 Joshua Swart              17 SCAT                 1:41.86Y   1:58.58 SMOC   
       57.79  1:58.58                                                      
 52 Luke Williams             19 AZM                  1:59.61    1:58.79 SMOC   
       57.07  1:58.79                                                      
 52 Matthew Chalcarz          17 MVN                  1:57.75    1:58.79 SMOC   
     1:00.32  1:58.79                                                      
 54 Joe Lastelic              16 NOVA                 1:58.17    1:58.80 SMOC   
       57.52  1:58.80                                                      
 55 Kier Maitland             25 Keyano               1:53.39    1:58.81 SMOC   
       27.62    57.58  1:28.57  1:58.81                                    
 56 David Heron               19 TNAQ                 1:57.17    1:58.83 SMOC   
       58.69  1:58.83                                                      
 57 Justice Kramer            17 UN-01                1:41.71Y   1:58.85 SMOC   
       56.71  1:58.85                                                      
 58 Russell Wood              20 UCSC                 1:53.61    1:58.87 SMOC   
       27.17    56.71  1:27.92  1:58.87                                    
 58 Jacob Urbano              18 KSC                  1:55.22    1:58.87 SMOC   
       27.67    57.07  1:28.05  1:58.87                                    
 60 Matt Drum                 19 UN-13                1:57.58    1:58.88 SMOC   
       57.64  1:58.88                                                      
 61 Ryan Stack                18 KSC                  1:54.75    1:58.93 SMOC   
       27.57    57.27  1:27.77  1:58.93                                    
 62 Jack Tribble              19 MINN                 1:58.66    1:59.10 SMOC   
       58.40  1:59.10                                                      
 63 Zachary Wagner            19 KING                 1:39.93Y   1:59.23 SMOC   
       59.03  1:59.23                                                      
 63 Thomas Gillespie          18 GWSC                 1:55.81    1:59.23 SMOC   
       27.95    58.08  1:28.86  1:59.23                                    
 65 Carlos Narte              17 ICAC                 1:59.77    1:59.27 SMOC   
       58.14  1:59.27                                                      
 66 Arturo Perez Vertti       22 MVN                  1:52.72    1:59.29 SMOC   
       28.86    59.63  1:29.67  1:59.29                                    
 67 Noah Busch                19 MINN                 1:56.33    1:59.45 SMOC   
       27.62    57.81  1:28.99  1:59.45                                    
 68 Edward Yi                 16 CANY                 1:58.81    1:59.47 SMOC   
       56.91  1:59.47                                                      
 69 Chris Evangelista         17 North Coast          1:44.52Y   1:59.48 SMOC   
       58.12  1:59.48                                                      
 70 Thomas Ottman             16 SAC                  2:02.26    1:59.52 SMOC   
       57.91  1:59.52                                                      
 71 Christopher Viera         18 GWSC                 1:56.43    1:59.54 SMOC   
       28.00    58.19  1:29.30  1:59.54                                    
 72 Jacob Luna                19 Bch Heatwave         1:54.31    1:59.59 SMOC   
       27.91    57.82  1:28.42  1:59.59                                    
 72 Erik Juliusson            17 NOVA                 1:55.54    1:59.59 SMOC   
       27.56    57.36  1:27.98  1:59.59                                    
 74 Brock Bonetti             18 Roadrunner           1:41.90Y   1:59.62 SMOC   
       58.83  1:59.62                                                      
 75 Matt Hales                15 MVN                  1:58.29    1:59.64 SMOC   
       58.49  1:59.64                                                      
 76 Mathew Fuller             15 Keyano               1:59.58    1:59.73 SMOC   
       58.08  1:59.73                                                      
 77 Nick Dillinger            20 CAL                  1:57.65    1:59.86        
       58.14  1:59.86                                                      
 78 Shane Forker              16 MVN                  1:44.00Y   1:59.98        
       58.52  1:59.98                                                      
 79 Dennis Cassidy            22 Roadrunner           1:55.19    2:00.05        
       27.77    58.18  1:29.14  2:00.05                                    
 80 Thomas Jobin              21 UCSC                 1:55.92    2:00.06        
       28.80    59.42  1:30.08  2:00.06                                    
 81 Mitchell Riek             16 RTLR                 1:59.09    2:00.08        
       58.45  2:00.08                                                      
 82 Spencer Kendall           17 SCAL                 1:57.51    2:00.19        
       57.43  2:00.19                                                      
 83 Dakota Hodgson            22 NAC                  1:53.76    2:00.23        
       27.98    58.64  1:29.89  2:00.23                                    
 84 Ben Fitch                 19 MAC                  1:57.15    2:00.30        
       57.87  2:00.30                                                      
 85 Ben Colin                 17 DASH                 1:44.61Y   2:00.38        
       58.65  2:00.38                                                      
 86 Jessie Kim                18 CANY                 1:44.62Y   2:00.50        
       56.89  2:00.50                                                      
 87 George Horvath            15 AZOT                 1:59.01    2:00.64        
       58.42  2:00.64                                                      
 88 Cole Cogswell             17 CANY                 1:55.96    2:00.65        
       26.63    55.95  1:27.38  2:00.65                                    
 89 Sean Gartland             18 North Coast          1:58.35    2:00.69        
       59.34  2:00.69                                                      
 90 Hunter Hitchens           14 NOVA                 1:57.69    2:00.77        
       59.00  2:00.77                                                      
 91 Graham Hauss              15 CLOV                 1:42.22Y   2:00.79        
       58.46  2:00.79                                                      
 92 Zach Zenteno              16 CANY                 1:44.56Y   2:00.81        
       58.65  2:00.81                                                      
 93 Henrique Machado          19 TRA                  1:43.68Y   2:00.83        
       54.97  2:00.83                                                      
 94 Fernando Ferreira-Velazq  17 SCAL                 1:42.83Y   2:00.86        
       58.09  2:00.86                                                      
 95 Jonathan Lee              18 AZOT                 1:59.49    2:00.89        
       58.03  2:00.89                                                      
 96 Brendan Elford            19 Keyano               1:57.00    2:00.96        
       59.22  2:00.96                                                      
 97 Justin Hanson             16 AZOT                 1:44.74Y   2:00.99        
       59.94  2:00.99                                                      
 98 Jeffrey Wynkoop           18 MVN                  1:40.44Y   2:01.08        
       57.64  2:01.08                                                      
 98 Logan Hotchkiss           17 MSS                  1:41.48Y   2:01.08        
       58.07  2:01.08                                                      
100 Simon Meier               15 TOBA                 1:57.23    2:01.10        
       57.94  2:01.10                                                      
101 Ian Brower                16 CANY                 1:59.27    2:01.17        
       58.58  2:01.17                                                      
102 Kanoa Kaleoaloha          17 KSC                  1:40.88Y   2:01.19        
       58.41  2:01.19                                                      
103 Alec Lezcano              17 DTAC                 1:40.55Y   2:01.25        
       58.38  2:01.25                                                      
104 Nolan Brown               21 RST                  1:47.30Y   2:01.26        
       58.74  2:01.26                                                      
105 Caio Hanaoka Dini         20 TRA                  1:54.94    2:01.29        
       27.52    58.59  1:29.75  2:01.29                                    
106 Eric Sande                19 Roadrunner           1:55.62    2:01.45        
       28.01    57.92  1:29.22  2:01.45                                    
107 Austin Barreiro           17 CANY                 1:43.99Y   2:01.46        
       57.30  2:01.46                                                      
108 Luke Weynand              15 CSSC                 2:03.94    2:01.52        
       59.33  2:01.52                                                      
109 Jarod Hatch               15 MAKO                 1:59.10    2:01.57        
       57.89  2:01.57                                                      
110 Chase Ladman              18 North Coast          1:44.07Y   2:01.61        
       58.66  2:01.61                                                      
111 Carson May                20 Roadrunner           1:54.84    2:01.75        
       28.02    58.40  1:30.55  2:01.75                                    
112 Wyatt Jager               17 GMSC                 1:59.24    2:01.77        
       58.45  2:01.77                                                      
113 Kyle Ewoldt               18 MAC                  1:58.24    2:01.78        
       58.75  2:01.78                                                      
114 Mitchell Huxhold          21 Roadrunner           1:53.06    2:01.79        
       27.34    57.47  1:29.70  2:01.79                                    
115 Michael Smith             15 NOVA                 2:01.15    2:01.80        
       58.84  2:01.80                                                      
116 Aaron Apel                15 SAC                  1:43.88Y   2:01.93        
       59.24  2:01.93                                                      
117 Pearu Pold                17 North Coast          1:58.74    2:01.95        
       58.95  2:01.95                                                      
117 Dale Williams             15 KING                 1:44.40Y   2:01.95        
       59.11  2:01.95                                                      
119 Nicholas Vargas           19 Roadrunner           2:00.82    2:01.98        
       59.51  2:01.98                                                      
120 Austin Cunniff            19 RSD                  1:59.60    2:02.26        
       58.99  2:02.26                                                      
121 Blair Simpkins            19 CLSS                 1:56.83    2:02.32        
       58.76  2:02.32                                                      
121 Samuel Lee                18 AZOT                 1:59.01    2:02.32        
       58.33  2:02.32                                                      
123 Sidney Kao                16 FAST                 1:44.30Y   2:02.38        
       59.72  2:02.38                                                      
124 Matt Woicik               16 TSM                  2:01.87    2:02.41        
       59.65  2:02.41                                                      
125 Matthew Wong              17 AZOT                 1:58.31    2:02.43        
       59.13  2:02.43                                                      
126 Dillon Virva              20 TRA                  1:40.96Y   2:02.65        
       57.68  2:02.65                                                      
127 Andrew Brady              18 North Coast          1:53.87    2:02.71        
       27.47    58.67  1:30.80  2:02.71                                    
128 Johnny Ellery             15 CANY                 1:44.49Y   2:02.79        
       58.14  2:02.79                                                      
129 Jackson Hawkins           19 TRA                  1:58.86    2:02.81        
       58.52  2:02.81                                                      
130 Sean Kao                  19 FAST                 1:56.34    2:02.83        
       27.77    58.14  1:30.30  2:02.83                                    
131 Allen Wong                16 OCW                  1:44.73Y   2:02.92        
       59.09  2:02.92                                                      
132 Keyan Boniadi             16 MVN                  1:44.71Y   2:03.02        
       59.90  2:03.02                                                      
133 Dustin Turney             16 MAC                  2:08.73    2:03.14        
       59.11  2:03.14                                                      
134 Garrett Schmid            17 North Coast          1:42.70Y   2:03.37        
     1:00.33  2:03.37                                                      
135 Jonny Bramm               15 GWSC                 1:44.86Y   2:03.40        
     1:00.09  2:03.40                                                      
136 Lorenzo Lau               17 RYL                  1:43.45Y   2:03.46        
       58.76  2:03.46                                                      
137 Calvin Rogers             18 GWSC                 1:58.70    2:03.53        
       59.48  2:03.53                                                      
138 Chandler Pourvahidi       19 UCSD                 1:41.82Y   2:03.56        
       59.73  2:03.56                                                      
139 Fernando Duenas           17 RST                  1:56.63    2:03.61        
       59.17  2:03.61                                                      
140 Ethan Klein               17 SAC                  1:41.97Y   2:03.73        
     1:01.21  2:03.73                                                      
141 Nicholas Cruse            14 MP                   2:04.76    2:03.82        
     1:01.12  2:03.82                                                      
142 Kenneth Castro Abrams     18 MP                   1:39.34Y   2:03.86        
       59.00  2:03.86                                                      
143 Chris Tass-Parker         22 AUS                  1:53.24S   2:04.04        
       58.50  2:04.04                                                      
144 Andrei Voicu              16 RYL                  2:05.05    2:04.14        
     1:00.69  2:04.14                                                      
144 Judson Balding            17 AZOT                 1:43.66Y   2:04.14        
     1:00.35  2:04.14                                                      
146 Vincent Townsend          16 Blue Fins            1:44.71Y   2:04.16        
     1:00.42  2:04.16                                                      
147 Hayden Hemmens            17 YOC                  1:39.45Y   2:04.17        
       59.78  2:04.17                                                      
148 Brendan Barry             16 North Coast          1:43.88Y   2:04.36        
       59.11  2:04.36                                                      
149 Josh Vedder               15 MAC                  2:11.00    2:04.58        
     1:00.97  2:04.58                                                      
150 Jackson Kent              15 NACS                 1:44.38Y   2:04.81        
       58.94  2:04.81                                                      
151 Jarod Yoshihara           16 OCW                  2:01.52    2:05.13        
       59.38  2:05.13                                                      
152 Alec Rutkowski            17 DASH                 1:44.63Y   2:05.28        
     1:00.03  2:05.28                                                      
153 Ore Wahnishe              21 CSSC                 1:42.63Y   2:05.38        
       59.55  2:05.38                                                      
154 Kaleb Gould               16 SAC                  1:59.72    2:05.42        
       59.97  2:05.42                                                      
155 Jimmy Koster              16 Tule Nation          2:05.45    2:05.49        
     1:00.70  2:05.49                                                      
156 Robert Moseley            14 Roadrunner           2:08.96    2:05.50        
     1:01.98  2:05.50                                                      
157 Sasha Mitrushina          19 UCSD                 1:46.09Y   2:05.52        
     1:00.15  2:05.52                                                      
158 John Colin                16 DASH                 1:42.95Y   2:05.60        
     1:00.10  2:05.60                                                      
159 Luke Schuler              18 CLOV                 1:44.31Y   2:05.68        
     1:00.31  2:05.68                                                      
160 Aaron Schwartz            18 CCAT                 1:44.35Y   2:05.76        
       59.89  2:05.76                                                      
161 Dennis Ostrovsky          16 CCAT                 1:44.64Y   2:05.83        
     1:01.06  2:05.83                                                      
162 Grant Gamroth             17 KING                 1:43.92Y   2:05.96        
       59.17  2:05.96                                                      
163 Quinn Birtles             17 SCAT                 2:06.45    2:06.24        
     1:01.12  2:06.24                                                      
164 Clark Jackman             18 SRVL                 2:05.41    2:06.51        
     1:01.54  2:06.51                                                      
165 Christian Vukovics        17 UN-04                2:03.69    2:06.66        
     1:01.57  2:06.66                                                      
166 Justin Young              20 Roadrunner           2:01.74    2:07.46        
     1:01.03  2:07.46                                                      
167 Rafael Felix              17 UN-11                1:58.40    2:07.52        
     1:00.70  2:07.52                                                      
168 Kyle Grissom              16 Tule Nation          1:44.85Y   2:07.72        
     1:01.31  2:07.72                                                      
169 James Bilbrey             15 MESA                 2:05.02    2:07.96        
     1:02.79  2:07.96                                                      
170 Charlie Warren            18 DASH                 2:09.57    2:08.24        
     1:01.94  2:08.24                                                      
171 Nathan Anderson           20 AZM                  2:08.74    2:08.40        
     1:00.58  2:08.40                                                      
172 Christopher Duehr         15 DASH                 1:44.60Y   2:08.45        
     1:03.34  2:08.45                                                      
173 Kevin Moore               19 PSC                  2:02.51    2:09.02        
     1:01.32  2:09.02                                                      
174 Alec Sperandio            18 WAC                  2:04.06    2:09.11        
     1:01.92  2:09.11                                                      
175 Matt Godbeer              24 WVOSC                1:56.46    2:09.85        
       52.39  2:09.85                                                      
176 Armon Keshmiri            20 MAKO                 1:44.63Y   2:09.92        
     1:00.94  2:09.92                                                      
177 Jordan Capper             20 CLOV                 2:02.35    2:09.95        
     1:02.74  2:09.95                                                      
178 Cal Higgins               17 PSC                  2:14.03    2:13.05        
     1:02.63  2:13.05                                                      
179 Justin Tang               17 MPMR                 2:12.36    2:15.72        
     1:04.25  2:15.72                                                      
180 Darian Primer             16 MVN                  2:06.50    2:15.95        
     1:03.87  2:15.95                                                      
 -- Robert Ram                19 SCAT                      NT   X1:07.80WNAT    
     1:07.80  1:07.80                                                      
 -- Nicholas Magana           18 SAC                  1:38.74Y        DQ        
 -- Ted Singley               20 Trojan               1:38.27Y        DQ        
 -- Thomas Anderson           16 KING                 1:57.85         DQ        
 -- Daniel Pawlak             17 MAKO                 2:01.54         DQ        
 -- Joseph Starkweather       17 SAC                  2:09.97         DQ        
 -- Seth Stubblefield         20 CAL                  1:56.23         NS        
 -- James Reyes               19 HCOR                 1:58.83         NS        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:49.98        2008 Larsen Jensen, TROJ-CA                     
 Pool Record:   3:49.98        2008 Larsen Jensen, TROJ-CA                     
American Rec: A 3:47.00        2000 Klete Keller                               
World Record: W 3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe - AUS                           
                3:58.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                4:03.59  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                4:19.80  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jackson Hawkins           19 TRA                  4:17.50    4:26.02        
       31.54  1:04.58  1:38.24  2:11.98  2:45.90  3:19.50  3:53.48  4:26.02
  2 Lomax Turner              14 MP                   4:34.95    4:28.04        
       32.06  1:06.35  1:40.57  2:14.48  2:48.17  3:21.61  3:55.26  4:28.04
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:49.98        2008 Larsen Jensen, TROJ-CA                     
 Pool Record:   3:49.98        2008 Larsen Jensen, TROJ-CA                     
American Rec: A 3:42.78        2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
World Record: W 3:40.07        2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
                3:58.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                4:03.59  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                4:19.80  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keegan Zanatta      21 Island Swimming      3:56.46    3:53.20 NAT     20  
       27.32    56.80  1:26.39  1:56.18  2:25.80  2:55.48  3:24.86  3:53.20
  2 Cristian Quintero   21 Trojan               3:58.36    3:55.12 NAT     17  
       27.37    56.99  1:26.73  1:56.63  2:26.49  2:56.22  3:26.00  3:55.12
  3 Jeremy Bagshaw      22 Island Swimming      3:55.85    3:55.41 NAT     16  
       27.50    57.06  1:26.79  1:56.83  2:26.70  2:56.61  3:26.41  3:55.41
  4 Eric Hedlin         21 Island Swimming      3:59.99    3:55.59 NAT     15  
       27.86    57.29  1:27.20  1:57.00  2:26.85  2:56.65  3:26.65  3:55.59
  5 Janardan Burns      18 MVN                  3:59.49    3:56.87 NAT     14  
       27.81    57.44  1:27.21  1:57.31  2:27.49  2:57.68  3:27.77  3:56.87
  6 CJ Smith            21 MINN                 4:00.34    3:59.33 JRN     13  
       28.41    58.64  1:28.88  1:59.47  2:29.64  3:00.06  3:30.16  3:59.33
  7 Nick Norman         17 MVN                  4:01.46    4:01.66 JRN     12  
       28.11    58.30  1:28.59  1:59.60  2:30.22  3:01.16  3:31.42  4:01.66
  8 Daniel O'Connor     22 MVN                  4:01.44    4:02.83 JRN     11  
       27.51    57.83  1:28.40  1:59.28  2:30.46  3:01.62  3:33.05  4:02.83
B - Final
  9 *Dylan Carter       18 Trojan               4:02.14    3:58.82 JRN      9  
       27.37    57.62  1:28.55  1:59.61  2:30.18  3:01.46  3:30.06  3:58.82
 10 Dylan Bunch         20 Bch Heatwave         4:04.76    4:01.05 JRN      7  
       28.11    58.16  1:28.45  1:58.77  2:29.41  3:00.26  3:30.81  4:01.05
 11 David Heron         19 TNAQ                 4:04.42    4:01.43 JRN      6  
       27.81    58.10  1:28.93  1:59.95  2:30.98  3:01.65  3:32.31  4:01.43
 12 Cary Wright         21 Trojan               4:07.15    4:02.03 JRN      5  
       27.92    58.17  1:28.90  2:00.02  2:30.28  3:01.49  3:32.28  4:02.03
 13 Kier Maitland       25 Keyano               4:02.24    4:03.49 JRN      4  
       27.85    58.21  1:28.99  1:59.89  2:30.85  3:01.62  3:32.59  4:03.49
 14 Arturo Perez Vertt  22 MVN                  4:06.66    4:04.93 SMOC     3  
       28.51    59.14  1:30.74  2:02.28  2:33.73  3:05.34  3:35.86  4:04.93
 15 Koppi Kolyvek       16 KING                 4:05.75    4:06.14 SMOC     2  
       28.33    58.37  1:29.17  1:59.97  2:31.73  3:03.00  3:34.78  4:06.14
 16 Bobby Guerra        17 FAST                 4:06.39    4:11.92 SMOC     1  
       27.49    57.80  1:29.18  2:00.98  2:33.15  3:06.23  3:39.45  4:11.92
C - Final
 17 Roger Kriegl        16 CSSC                 4:07.62    4:00.67 JRN    
       28.22    58.15  1:28.51  1:59.14  2:29.97  3:00.41  3:30.85  4:00.67
 18 Billy Silva         21 UN-13                4:08.40    4:03.61 SMOC   
       27.88    58.19  1:28.80  1:59.68  2:30.70  3:02.03  3:33.09  4:03.61
 19 Ryan Nelson         20 GWSC                 4:08.39    4:07.04 SMOC   
       28.43    59.61  1:31.29  2:03.55  2:34.75  3:06.09  3:36.29  4:07.04
 20 Michael Domagala    18 AGUA                 4:08.19    4:08.33 SMOC   
       28.02    58.73  1:30.23  2:02.17  2:34.02  3:06.29  3:37.71  4:08.33
 21 Jason O'Brien       18 North Coast          4:07.99    4:08.60 SMOC   
       28.16    59.35  1:30.69  2:02.92  2:34.77  3:06.49  3:38.31  4:08.60
 22 Marshal Parker      18 UBCD                 4:07.81    4:08.79 SMOC   
       28.67    59.87  1:31.49  2:03.64  2:35.71  3:07.63  3:39.02  4:08.79
 23 Alex Peterson       18 AZOT                 4:08.64    4:10.56 SMOC   
       28.64    59.85  1:31.31  2:03.19  2:34.92  3:07.11  3:39.20  4:10.56
 24 Tommy Thach         17 KING                 4:08.53    4:14.49 SMOC   
       27.91    58.83  1:30.54  2:02.52  2:34.67  3:07.82  3:41.45  4:14.49
Preliminaries
 13 Owen Kao            14 NOVA                 4:04.97                   
       58.11  2:00.18  3:02.56  4:04.97                                    
 16 Joseph Riggert      21 TRA                  4:06.56                   
       28.31    58.92  1:30.17  2:01.60  2:33.15  3:04.49  3:35.83  4:06.56
 19 Trent Williams      20 CAL                  4:07.62                   
       28.28    59.22  1:29.95  2:01.66  2:32.68  3:04.47  3:35.99  4:07.62
 28 Brandon Yong        15 CANY                 4:09.00                   
       59.24  2:02.47  3:06.24  4:09.00                                    
 29 Marc Morizono       16 MVN                  4:09.19                   
     1:01.16  2:04.48  3:07.95  4:09.19                                    
 30 Ken Takahashi       17 AZOT                 4:10.04                   
       29.17  1:00.21  1:31.72  2:03.27  2:34.75  3:06.81  3:38.88  4:10.04
 31 Thomas Ottman       16 SAC                  4:10.20                   
       58.80  2:02.96  3:08.28  4:10.20                                    
 32 Justin Buck         19 STAN                 4:10.27                   
       28.24    59.03  1:30.87  2:02.36  2:33.82  3:05.86  3:38.17  4:10.27
 33 Pearu Pold          17 North Coast          4:10.36                   
       28.53    59.67  1:31.19  2:03.45  2:35.27  3:07.30  3:39.15  4:10.36
 34 Jared Smith         17 Bch Heatwave         4:10.75                   
       28.60    59.22  1:30.90  2:03.02  2:35.51  3:07.42  3:40.00  4:10.75
 35 Timmy Hanson        15 AZOT                 4:10.80                   
     1:00.08  2:03.98  3:08.68  4:10.80                                    
 36 George Horvath      15 AZOT                 4:10.98                   
       59.70  2:02.64  3:07.06  4:10.98                                    
 37 Paul Li             19 UCSD                 4:11.23                   
       28.13    59.09  1:30.55  2:02.79  2:34.74  3:06.94  3:39.25  4:11.23
 38 Brendan Elford      19 Keyano               4:11.26                   
     1:00.40  2:03.82  3:07.82  4:11.26                                    
 39 Matt Hales          15 MVN                  4:11.33                   
     1:00.76  2:05.28  3:09.10  4:11.33                                    
 40 Ted Singley         20 Trojan               4:11.43                   
       28.61    59.75  1:31.37  2:03.46  2:35.68  3:08.00  3:40.27  4:11.43
 41 Aidan Pastel        16 SCAT                 4:11.67                   
       59.96  2:03.95  3:08.42  4:11.67                                    
 42 Kyle Moore          18 North Coast          4:11.71                   
     1:01.13  2:05.40  3:08.94  4:11.71                                    
 43 Edwin Zhao          17 WDSC                 4:12.03                   
       28.51    59.53  1:30.85  2:02.87  2:34.15  3:06.30  3:39.85  4:12.03
 44 Colin Eriks         18 VPSC                 4:12.10                   
     1:00.90  2:05.91  3:09.48  4:12.10                                    
 45 Matthew Johnson     18 CANY                 4:12.22                   
       58.34  2:01.21  3:05.90  4:12.22                                    
 46 Wyatt Yarish        18 TOBA                 4:12.27                   
       28.35    59.53  1:31.26  2:03.22  2:35.33  3:07.83  3:40.49  4:12.27
 47 Sidney Kao          16 FAST                 4:12.28                   
     1:00.74  2:05.56  3:10.00  4:12.28                                    
 48 Scott Clausen       18 North Coast          4:12.29                   
       28.28    59.18  1:30.56  2:02.84  2:35.22  3:08.03  3:40.45  4:12.29
 49 Andrew Brady        18 North Coast          4:12.74                   
       28.84  1:00.12  1:32.07  2:04.37  2:36.76  3:09.29  3:41.39  4:12.74
 50 James Betz          18 MVN                  4:13.58                   
     1:00.75  2:03.86  3:07.86  4:13.58                                    
 51 Mitchell Huxhold    21 Roadrunner           4:13.59                   
       28.57    59.27  1:31.05  2:03.08  2:35.73  3:08.55  3:41.87  4:13.59
 52 Aaron Apel          15 SAC                  4:13.62                   
     1:00.50  2:05.65  3:10.39  4:13.62                                    
 53 Danny Yos           16 AZOT                 4:13.68                   
     1:00.41  2:05.74  3:11.34  4:13.68                                    
 54 Matthew Wong        17 AZOT                 4:14.01                   
     1:01.44  2:06.83  3:11.14  4:14.01                                    
 55 Simon Meier         15 TOBA                 4:14.15                   
       59.94  2:03.68  3:08.30  4:14.15                                    
 56 Grant Shoults       17 MVN                  4:14.22                   
       28.64  1:00.06  1:32.13  2:04.74  2:37.54  3:10.28  3:42.56  4:14.22
 57 Logan Hotchkiss     17 MSS                  4:14.25                   
     1:00.81  2:06.32  3:11.64  4:14.25                                    
 58 Keith Dixon         16 MANTA                4:14.34                   
     1:01.04  2:06.27  3:11.84  4:14.34                                    
 59 Ian Brower          16 CANY                 4:14.54                   
     1:00.03  2:05.10  3:10.74  4:14.54                                    
 60 Dennis Cassidy      22 Roadrunner           4:14.67                   
     1:00.75  2:05.52  3:10.79  4:14.67                                    
 61 Alejandro Ortiz     16 OCW                  4:14.87                   
     1:00.71  2:05.89  3:11.42  4:14.87                                    
 62 Matt Drum           19 UN-13                4:15.11                   
     1:01.41  2:06.86  3:12.18  4:15.11                                    
 63 Sean Gartland       18 North Coast          4:15.18                   
     1:00.23  2:05.51  3:11.37  4:15.18                                    
 64 Spencer Kendall     17 SCAL                 4:15.26                   
     1:00.68  2:05.38  3:10.38  4:15.26                                    
 65 Nicholas Cruse      14 MP                   4:15.42                   
     1:00.73  2:05.62  3:11.81  4:15.42                                    
 66 Mitchell Riek       16 RTLR                 4:15.68                   
     1:01.49  2:07.71  3:12.82  4:15.68                                    
 67 Chase Ladman        18 North Coast          4:15.70                   
     1:01.08  2:06.33  3:11.40  4:15.70                                    
 68 Thomas Gillespie    18 GWSC                 4:15.86                   
     1:00.89  2:07.01  3:12.87  4:15.86                                    
 69 Shane Forker        16 MVN                  4:15.90                   
     1:02.38  2:07.70  3:12.94  4:15.90                                    
 70 Collin Green        17 RST                  4:16.25                   
     1:00.49  2:06.19  3:12.22  4:16.25                                    
 71 Luke Williams       19 AZM                  4:16.30                   
     1:01.18  2:06.01  3:11.40  4:16.30                                    
 72 Christopher Viera   18 GWSC                 4:16.31                   
       29.48  1:00.66  1:33.00  2:05.64  2:38.79  3:11.33  3:44.17  4:16.31
 73 Matt Woicik         16 TSM                  4:16.34                   
     1:02.11  2:07.86  3:12.51  4:16.34                                    
 74 Ethan Klein         17 SAC                  4:16.81                   
     1:01.90  2:07.55  3:12.63  4:16.81                                    
 75 Mark Mulder         15 AZOT                 4:16.88                   
     1:00.23  3:11.86  4:16.88                                             
 76 Jarod Hatch         15 MAKO                 4:17.00                   
       59.91  2:05.33  3:11.64  4:17.00                                    
 77 Benji Willmore      15 UN-08                4:17.59                   
     1:02.66  2:08.09  3:12.58  4:17.59                                    
 78 Liam O'Shea         16 MAC                  4:17.87                   
     1:03.72  2:09.39  3:14.39  4:17.87                                    
 79 Tom Schab           15 CLOV                 4:18.05                   
     1:02.08  2:08.24  3:13.73  4:18.05                                    
 80 Jack Spitser        16 Blue Fins            4:18.11                   
     1:02.25  2:07.80  3:13.24  4:18.11                                    
 81 Austin Barreiro     17 CANY                 4:18.70                   
       59.53  2:05.28  3:11.87  4:18.70                                    
 82 Chris Taber         18 AZOT                 4:18.95                   
     1:01.60  2:07.70  3:13.84  4:18.95                                    
 83 Adam Osowski        14 CANY                 4:19.22                   
     1:01.51  2:07.21  3:13.48  4:19.22                                    
 84 Chris Evangelista   17 North Coast          4:19.29                   
       59.90  2:05.85  3:12.76  4:19.29                                    
 85 Aaron Magazine      16 COTO                 4:19.78                   
     1:01.73  2:07.56  3:14.13  4:19.78                                    
 86 Hunter Hitchens     14 NOVA                 4:19.92                   
       29.64  1:01.70  1:34.75  2:08.61  2:42.69  3:15.97  3:48.60  4:19.92
 87 Kaleb Gould         16 SAC                  4:19.95                   
     1:01.42  2:08.05  3:15.10  4:19.95                                    
 88 Fernando Ferreira-  17 SCAL                 4:20.02                   
     1:01.06  2:07.80  3:13.71  4:20.02                                    
 89 Christian Nishimur  15 KSC                  4:20.19                   
     1:01.33  2:08.11  3:15.68  4:20.19                                    
 90 Judson Balding      17 AZOT                 4:20.35                   
     1:00.90  2:07.04  3:13.83  4:20.35                                    
 91 Mathew Fuller       15 Keyano               4:20.41                   
     1:02.00  2:08.65  3:15.45  4:20.41                                    
 92 Tanner Olmos        15 CLOV                 4:21.00                   
     1:03.03  2:09.48  3:15.89  4:21.00                                    
 93 Vincent Townsend    16 Blue Fins            4:21.15                   
     1:02.14  2:08.71  3:15.57  4:21.15                                    
 94 Diego Pabalan       18 FAST                 4:21.23                   
     1:01.93  2:08.90  3:15.99  4:21.23                                    
 95 Gabriel Bertrand    21 Roadrunner           4:21.33                   
       29.70  1:01.99  1:35.02  2:08.83  2:42.24  3:16.04  3:49.08  4:21.33
 96 Jerod Magazine      16 COTO                 4:21.34                   
     1:00.86  2:07.14  3:14.48  4:21.34                                    
 97 Ian Campbell        15 TORR                 4:21.70                   
     1:02.25  2:08.79  3:16.06  4:21.70                                    
 98 Calvin Rogers       18 GWSC                 4:21.73                   
     1:03.19  2:10.87  3:16.72  4:21.73                                    
 99 Daryl Wang          16 AZOT                 4:22.20                   
     1:03.08  2:10.32  3:17.57  4:22.20                                    
100 Sasha Mitrushina    19 UCSD                 4:22.61                   
     1:01.60  2:07.75  3:15.33  4:22.61                                    
101 Nicholas Vargas     19 Roadrunner           4:22.63                   
     1:02.73  2:09.35  3:16.46  4:22.63                                    
102 Andres Frausto      15 FAST                 4:22.82                   
     1:02.12  2:09.62  3:16.52  4:22.82                                    
103 Spenser Goodman     22 NOVA                 4:23.26                   
       29.85  1:02.60  1:35.17  2:08.36  2:41.53  3:15.32  3:49.41  4:23.26
104 Alexander Gomez     15 YWSF                 4:23.27                   
     1:01.82  2:08.97  3:16.66  4:23.27                                    
105 Kobe Gall           15 NEP                  4:23.42                   
     1:02.94  2:09.81  3:16.94  4:23.42                                    
106 Devin Morris        18 CCAT                 4:23.44                   
     1:02.05  2:09.78  3:16.85  4:23.44                                    
107 Graham Hauss        15 CLOV                 4:23.45                   
     1:03.38  2:09.09  3:16.32  4:23.45                                    
108 Justice Kramer      17 UN-01                4:23.48                   
     1:03.08  2:09.53  3:16.10  4:23.48                                    
109 Sean Kao            19 FAST                 4:24.58                   
     1:01.42  2:09.26  3:18.59  4:24.58                                    
110 Evan Czaja          15 MVN                  4:24.73                   
     1:02.32  2:09.77  3:17.71  4:24.73                                    
111 Isaiah Williams     16 NEP                  4:24.78                   
     1:03.54  2:10.41  3:17.72  4:24.78                                    
112 Jake McCollugh      18 KING                 4:24.81                   
     1:02.96  2:10.26  3:17.65  4:24.81                                    
113 Jonny Bramm         15 GWSC                 4:25.27                   
     1:02.00  2:09.36  3:17.81  4:25.27                                    
114 Keyan Boniadi       16 MVN                  4:25.56                   
     1:02.07  2:09.30  3:17.75  4:25.56                                    
115 Joseph Halson       21 UCSD                 4:25.57                   
     1:03.93  2:11.55  3:18.91  4:25.57                                    
116 Noah Davis          16 UN-01                4:26.52                   
     1:02.11  2:09.51  3:17.86  4:26.52                                    
117 Max McKendry        13 NOVA                 4:26.65                   
     1:03.15  2:11.52  3:20.17  4:26.65                                    
118 Preston Mayer       16 CLOV                 4:27.24                   
     1:03.19  2:12.13  3:20.50  4:27.24                                    
119 Grant Bowers        18 UN-19                4:27.47                   
     1:01.09  2:08.48  3:17.94  4:27.47                                    
120 Carson May          20 Roadrunner           4:27.70                   
       29.75  1:02.82  1:36.68  2:11.50  2:44.48  3:17.95  3:53.01  4:27.70
121 Josh Parmenter      15 North Coast          4:27.83                   
     1:02.75  2:10.85  3:19.38  4:27.83                                    
122 Thomas Linker       18 RSD                  4:27.91                   
     1:01.44  2:08.92  3:18.91  4:27.91                                    
123 Arkayeh Prange      17 KSC                  4:29.19                   
     1:00.77  2:07.97  3:18.44  4:29.19                                    
124 Quinn Birtles       17 SCAT                 4:29.89                   
     1:04.63  2:12.36  3:21.28  4:29.89                                    
125 Brad Matsumoto      18 MVN                  4:30.70                   
     1:05.55  2:13.07  3:21.32  4:30.70                                    
126 Grant Gamroth       17 KING                 4:33.07                   
     1:03.14  2:12.84  3:23.56  4:33.07                                    
127 Dennis Ostrovsky    16 CCAT                 4:33.49                   
     1:04.34  2:13.33  3:23.55  4:33.49                                    
128 Nathan Anderson     20 AZM                  4:35.55                   
     1:04.24  2:14.01  3:24.47  4:35.55                                    
129 Luke Schuler        18 CLOV                 4:40.36                   
     1:03.89  2:13.90  3:27.12  4:40.36                                    
130 John Callaghan      17 WAC                  4:45.98                   
     1:04.01  2:16.00  3:31.45  4:45.98                                    
131 Ryan Duemler        21 USA Res Team         4:52.76                   
     1:08.96  2:23.63  3:38.71  4:52.76                                    
132 Blake Adams         20 USA Res Team         4:55.89                   
     1:09.11  2:25.67  3:41.80  4:55.89                                    
 -- Jarod Yoshihara     16 OCW                      DQ                    
 -- Ben Fitch           19 MAC                      DQ                    
 -- Matthew Lee         14 UN-23                    DQ                    
 -- Will Hofstadter     17 OCW                      DQ                    
 -- Matthew Varraveto   16 PASA                     DQ                    
 -- Kevin Tu            13 NOVA                     DQ                    
 -- Kyle Ewoldt         18 MAC                      NS                    
 -- Elijah Barrows      20 CCAQ                     NS                    
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:49.98        2008 Larsen Jensen, TROJ-CA                     
 Pool Record:   3:49.98        2008 Larsen Jensen, TROJ-CA                     
American Rec: A 3:42.78        2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
World Record: W 3:40.07        2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
                3:58.69  NAT 2014 LCM National
                4:03.59  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                4:19.80  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:19.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy Bagshaw            22 Island Swimming      3:51.09    3:55.85 qNAT   
       27.98    57.72  1:27.31  1:56.72  2:26.45  2:56.17  3:26.92  3:55.85
  2 Keegan Zanatta            21 Island Swimming      3:53.89    3:56.46 qNAT   
       27.68    57.56  1:27.67  1:58.16  2:27.60  2:57.46  3:27.51  3:56.46
  3 Cristian Quintero         21 Trojan               3:56.75    3:58.36 qNAT   
       27.22    57.33  1:27.56  1:57.82  2:28.08  2:58.42  3:28.56  3:58.36
  4 Janardan Burns            18 MVN                  3:53.68    3:59.49 qJRN   
       28.38    58.40  1:28.34  1:58.58  2:28.80  2:59.19  3:29.82  3:59.49
  5 Eric Hedlin               21 Island Swimming      3:52.52    3:59.99 qJRN   
       27.75    57.79  1:27.80  1:58.05  2:28.17  2:58.81  3:29.81  3:59.99
  6 CJ Smith                  21 MINN                 3:55.52    4:00.34 qJRN   
       28.41    58.50  1:28.60  1:59.22  2:29.59  3:00.38  3:31.22  4:00.34
  7 Daniel O'Connor           22 MVN                  3:56.99    4:01.44 qJRN   
       27.74    58.38  1:29.47  2:00.20  2:31.22  3:02.09  3:32.67  4:01.44
  8 Nick Norman               17 MVN                  4:00.32    4:01.46 qJRN   
       28.48    58.96  1:29.60  2:00.25  2:31.10  3:01.83  3:32.22  4:01.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Dylan Carter             18 Trojan               4:05.59    4:02.14 qJRN   
       26.91    57.05  1:28.20  1:59.89  2:31.81  3:03.98  3:33.13  4:02.14
 10 Kier Maitland             25 Keyano               3:53.66    4:02.24 qJRN   
       28.34    58.97  1:30.03  2:00.85  2:31.81  3:02.41  3:32.86  4:02.24
 11 David Heron               19 TNAQ                 4:02.01    4:04.42 qSMOC  
       28.32    59.29  1:30.98  2:02.26  2:33.45  3:04.59  3:35.02  4:04.42
 12 Dylan Bunch               20 Bch Heatwave         4:01.67    4:04.76 qSMOC  
       28.70    59.37  1:30.20  2:01.11  2:31.90  3:02.89  3:34.16  4:04.76
 13 Owen Kao                  14 NOVA                 4:06.65    4:04.97 qSMOC  
       58.11  2:00.18  3:02.56  4:04.97                                    
 14 Koppi Kolyvek             16 KING                 4:06.45    4:05.75 qSMOC  
       59.21  2:01.25  3:03.45  4:05.75                                    
 15 Bobby Guerra              17 FAST                 4:12.63    4:06.39 qSMOC  
       57.11  1:59.42  3:03.27  4:06.39                                    
 16 Joseph Riggert            21 TRA                  4:06.17    4:06.56 qSMOC  
       28.31    58.92  1:30.17  2:01.60  2:33.15  3:04.49  3:35.83  4:06.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arturo Perez Vertti       22 MVN                  3:54.04    4:06.66 qSMOC  
       28.37    59.16  1:30.54  2:02.21  2:33.79  3:05.05  3:36.28  4:06.66
 18 Cary Wright               21 Trojan               4:01.03    4:07.15 qSMOC  
       28.48    59.54  1:31.01  2:02.63  2:34.33  3:06.07  3:37.29  4:07.15
 19 Roger Kriegl              16 CSSC                 4:03.59    4:07.62 qSMOC  
       28.14    58.55  1:29.61  2:01.34  2:33.15  3:04.97  3:36.68  4:07.62
 19 Trent Williams            20 CAL                  4:02.08    4:07.62 qSMOC  
       28.28    59.22  1:29.95  2:01.66  2:32.68  3:04.47  3:35.99  4:07.62
 21 Marshal Parker            18 UBCD                 4:06.36    4:07.81 qSMOC  
       59.75  2:02.41  3:05.21  4:07.81                                    
 22 Jason O'Brien             18 North Coast          4:00.89    4:07.99 qSMOC  
       28.26    59.18  1:30.68  2:02.16  2:33.76  3:05.45  3:37.76  4:07.99
 23 Michael Domagala          18 AGUA                 4:03.15    4:08.19 qSMOC  
       27.95    58.87  1:30.42  2:02.44  2:34.34  3:06.74  3:37.88  4:08.19
 24 Ryan Nelson               20 GWSC                 4:04.88    4:08.39 qSMOC  
       28.77    59.94  1:32.19  2:04.53  2:35.89  3:06.91  3:08.82  4:08.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Billy Silva               21 UN-13                3:57.86    4:08.40 SMOC   
       28.21    59.09  1:30.68  2:02.29  2:33.97  3:05.71  3:37.62  4:08.40
 26 Tommy Thach               17 KING                 4:14.31    4:08.53 SMOC   
       58.95  2:01.80  3:04.37  4:08.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Alex Peterson             18 AZOT                 4:10.86    4:08.64 SMOC   
       59.98  2:02.73  3:06.05  4:08.64                                    
 28 Brandon Yong              15 CANY                 4:07.18    4:09.00 SMOC   
       59.24  2:02.47  3:06.24  4:09.00                                    
 29 Marc Morizono             16 MVN                  4:13.80    4:09.19 SMOC   
     1:01.16  2:04.48  3:07.95  4:09.19                                    
 30 Ken Takahashi             17 AZOT                 4:02.16    4:10.04 SMOC   
       29.17  1:00.21  1:31.72  2:03.27  2:34.75  3:06.81  3:38.88  4:10.04
 31 Thomas Ottman             16 SAC                  4:11.02    4:10.20 SMOC   
       58.80  2:02.96  3:08.28  4:10.20                                    
 32 Justin Buck               19 STAN                 3:59.48    4:10.27 SMOC   
       28.24    59.03  1:30.87  2:02.36  2:33.82  3:05.86  3:38.17  4:10.27
 33 Pearu Pold                17 North Coast          4:04.54    4:10.36 SMOC   
       28.53    59.67  1:31.19  2:03.45  2:35.27  3:07.30  3:39.15  4:10.36
 34 Jared Smith               17 Bch Heatwave         4:04.45    4:10.75 SMOC   
       28.60    59.22  1:30.90  2:03.02  2:35.51  3:07.42  3:40.00  4:10.75
 35 Timmy Hanson              15 AZOT                 4:09.38    4:10.80 SMOC   
     1:00.08  2:03.98  3:08.68  4:10.80                                    
 36 George Horvath            15 AZOT                 4:07.50    4:10.98 SMOC   
       59.70  2:02.64  3:07.06  4:10.98                                    
 37 Paul Li                   19 UCSD                 4:04.46    4:11.23 SMOC   
       28.13    59.09  1:30.55  2:02.79  2:34.74  3:06.94  3:39.25  4:11.23
 38 Brendan Elford            19 Keyano               4:11.55S   4:11.26 SMOC   
     1:00.40  2:03.82  3:07.82  4:11.26                                    
 39 Matt Hales                15 MVN                  4:10.41    4:11.33 SMOC   
     1:00.76  2:05.28  3:09.10  4:11.33                                    
 40 Ted Singley               20 Trojan               4:02.26    4:11.43 SMOC   
       28.61    59.75  1:31.37  2:03.46  2:35.68  3:08.00  3:40.27  4:11.43
 41 Aidan Pastel              16 SCAT                 4:14.11    4:11.67 SMOC   
       59.96  2:03.95  3:08.42  4:11.67                                    
 42 Kyle Moore                18 North Coast          4:14.59    4:11.71 SMOC   
     1:01.13  2:05.40  3:08.94  4:11.71                                    
 43 Edwin Zhao                17 WDSC                 4:02.60    4:12.03 SMOC   
       28.51    59.53  1:30.85  2:02.87  2:34.15  3:06.30  3:39.85  4:12.03
 44 Colin Eriks               18 VPSC                 4:13.02    4:12.10 SMOC   
     1:00.90  2:05.91  3:09.48  4:12.10                                    
 45 Matthew Johnson           18 CANY                 4:07.74    4:12.22 SMOC   
       58.34  2:01.21  3:05.90  4:12.22                                    
 46 Wyatt Yarish              18 TOBA                 3:58.92    4:12.27 SMOC   
       28.35    59.53  1:31.26  2:03.22  2:35.33  3:07.83  3:40.49  4:12.27
 47 Sidney Kao                16 FAST                 4:10.39    4:12.28 SMOC   
     1:00.74  2:05.56  3:10.00  4:12.28                                    
 48 Scott Clausen             18 North Coast          4:03.60    4:12.29 SMOC   
       28.28    59.18  1:30.56  2:02.84  2:35.22  3:08.03  3:40.45  4:12.29
 49 Andrew Brady              18 North Coast          3:59.35    4:12.74 SMOC   
       28.84  1:00.12  1:32.07  2:04.37  2:36.76  3:09.29  3:41.39  4:12.74
 50 James Betz                18 MVN                  4:14.13    4:13.58 SMOC   
     1:00.75  2:03.86  3:07.86  4:13.58                                    
 51 Mitchell Huxhold          21 Roadrunner           3:57.69    4:13.59 SMOC   
       28.57    59.27  1:31.05  2:03.08  2:35.73  3:08.55  3:41.87  4:13.59
 52 Aaron Apel                15 SAC                  4:12.38    4:13.62 SMOC   
     1:00.50  2:05.65  3:10.39  4:13.62                                    
 53 Danny Yos                 16 AZOT                 4:12.23    4:13.68 SMOC   
     1:00.41  2:05.74  3:11.34  4:13.68                                    
 54 Matthew Wong              17 AZOT                 4:09.78    4:14.01 SMOC   
     1:01.44  2:06.83  3:11.14  4:14.01                                    
 55 Simon Meier               15 TOBA                 4:14.93    4:14.15 SMOC   
       59.94  2:03.68  3:08.30  4:14.15                                    
 56 Grant Shoults             17 MVN                  4:02.85    4:14.22 SMOC   
       28.64  1:00.06  1:32.13  2:04.74  2:37.54  3:10.28  3:42.56  4:14.22
 57 Logan Hotchkiss           17 MSS                  4:15.63    4:14.25 SMOC   
     1:00.81  2:06.32  3:11.64  4:14.25                                    
 58 Keith Dixon               16 MANTA                4:18.03    4:14.34 SMOC   
     1:01.04  2:06.27  3:11.84  4:14.34                                    
 59 Ian Brower                16 CANY                 4:16.28    4:14.54 SMOC   
     1:00.03  2:05.10  3:10.74  4:14.54                                    
 60 Dennis Cassidy            22 Roadrunner           4:08.20    4:14.67 SMOC   
     1:00.75  2:05.52  3:10.79  4:14.67                                    
 61 Alejandro Ortiz           16 OCW                  4:09.03    4:14.87 SMOC   
     1:00.71  2:05.89  3:11.42  4:14.87                                    
 62 Matt Drum                 19 UN-13                4:10.83    4:15.11 SMOC   
     1:01.41  2:06.86  3:12.18  4:15.11                                    
 63 Sean Gartland             18 North Coast          4:09.25    4:15.18 SMOC   
     1:00.23  2:05.51  3:11.37  4:15.18                                    
 64 Spencer Kendall           17 SCAL                 4:13.78    4:15.26 SMOC   
     1:00.68  2:05.38  3:10.38  4:15.26                                    
 65 Nicholas Cruse            14 MP                   4:17.70    4:15.42 SMOC   
     1:00.73  2:05.62  3:11.81  4:15.42                                    
 66 Mitchell Riek             16 RTLR                 4:11.95    4:15.68 SMOC   
     1:01.49  2:07.71  3:12.82  4:15.68                                    
 67 Chase Ladman              18 North Coast          4:11.03    4:15.70 SMOC   
     1:01.08  2:06.33  3:11.40  4:15.70                                    
 68 Thomas Gillespie          18 GWSC                 4:13.57    4:15.86 SMOC   
     1:00.89  2:07.01  3:12.87  4:15.86                                    
 69 Shane Forker              16 MVN                  4:17.87    4:15.90 SMOC   
     1:02.38  2:07.70  3:12.94  4:15.90                                    
 70 Collin Green              17 RST                  4:15.19    4:16.25 SMOC   
     1:00.49  2:06.19  3:12.22  4:16.25                                    
 71 Luke Williams             19 AZM                  4:19.10    4:16.30 SMOC   
     1:01.18  2:06.01  3:11.40  4:16.30                                    
 72 Christopher Viera         18 GWSC                 4:06.14    4:16.31 SMOC   
       29.48  1:00.66  1:33.00  2:05.64  2:38.79  3:11.33  3:44.17  4:16.31
 73 Matt Woicik               16 TSM                  4:17.14    4:16.34 SMOC   
     1:02.11  2:07.86  3:12.51  4:16.34                                    
 74 Ethan Klein               17 SAC                  4:12.73    4:16.81 SMOC   
     1:01.90  2:07.55  3:12.63  4:16.81                                    
 75 Mark Mulder               15 AZOT                 4:12.30    4:16.88 SMOC   
     1:00.23  3:11.86  4:16.88                                             
 76 Jarod Hatch               15 MAKO                 4:19.56    4:17.00 SMOC   
       59.91  2:05.33  3:11.64  4:17.00                                    
 77 Benji Willmore            15 UN-08                4:19.50    4:17.59 SMOC   
     1:02.66  2:08.09  3:12.58  4:17.59                                    
 78 Liam O'Shea               16 MAC                  4:42.79Y   4:17.87 SMOC   
     1:03.72  2:09.39  3:14.39  4:17.87                                    
 79 Tom Schab                 15 CLOV                 4:20.71    4:18.05 SMOC   
     1:02.08  2:08.24  3:13.73  4:18.05                                    
 80 Jack Spitser              16 Blue Fins            4:42.84Y   4:18.11 SMOC   
     1:02.25  2:07.80  3:13.24  4:18.11                                    
 81 Austin Barreiro           17 CANY                 4:44.42Y   4:18.70 SMOC   
       59.53  2:05.28  3:11.87  4:18.70                                    
 82 Chris Taber               18 AZOT                 4:12.62    4:18.95 SMOC   
     1:01.60  2:07.70  3:13.84  4:18.95                                    
 83 Adam Osowski              14 CANY                 4:21.04    4:19.22 SMOC   
     1:01.51  2:07.21  3:13.48  4:19.22                                    
 84 Chris Evangelista         17 North Coast          4:17.48    4:19.29 SMOC   
       59.90  2:05.85  3:12.76  4:19.29                                    
 85 Aaron Magazine            16 COTO                 4:40.35Y   4:19.78 SMOC   
     1:01.73  2:07.56  3:14.13  4:19.78                                    
 86 Hunter Hitchens           14 NOVA                 4:05.72    4:19.92        
       29.64  1:01.70  1:34.75  2:08.61  2:42.69  3:15.97  3:48.60  4:19.92
 87 Kaleb Gould               16 SAC                  4:18.83    4:19.95        
     1:01.42  2:08.05  3:15.10  4:19.95                                    
 88 Fernando Ferreira-Velazq  17 SCAL                 4:18.53    4:20.02        
     1:01.06  2:07.80  3:13.71  4:20.02                                    
 89 Christian Nishimura       15 KSC                  4:19.50    4:20.19        
     1:01.33  2:08.11  3:15.68  4:20.19                                    
 90 Judson Balding            17 AZOT                 4:16.08    4:20.35        
     1:00.90  2:07.04  3:13.83  4:20.35                                    
 91 Mathew Fuller             15 Keyano               4:16.54    4:20.41        
     1:02.00  2:08.65  3:15.45  4:20.41                                    
 92 Tanner Olmos              15 CLOV                 4:18.58    4:21.00        
     1:03.03  2:09.48  3:15.89  4:21.00                                    
 93 Vincent Townsend          16 Blue Fins            4:19.29    4:21.15        
     1:02.14  2:08.71  3:15.57  4:21.15                                    
 94 Diego Pabalan             18 FAST                 4:17.58    4:21.23        
     1:01.93  2:08.90  3:15.99  4:21.23                                    
 95 Gabriel Bertrand          21 Roadrunner           4:05.80    4:21.33        
       29.70  1:01.99  1:35.02  2:08.83  2:42.24  3:16.04  3:49.08  4:21.33
 96 Jerod Magazine            16 COTO                 4:43.35Y   4:21.34        
     1:00.86  2:07.14  3:14.48  4:21.34                                    
 97 Ian Campbell              15 TORR                 4:43.63Y   4:21.70        
     1:02.25  2:08.79  3:16.06  4:21.70                                    
 98 Calvin Rogers             18 GWSC                 4:09.54    4:21.73        
     1:03.19  2:10.87  3:16.72  4:21.73                                    
 99 Daryl Wang                16 AZOT                 4:09.84    4:22.20        
     1:03.08  2:10.32  3:17.57  4:22.20                                    
100 Sasha Mitrushina          19 UCSD                 4:15.55    4:22.61        
     1:01.60  2:07.75  3:15.33  4:22.61                                    
101 Nicholas Vargas           19 Roadrunner           4:07.82    4:22.63        
     1:02.73  2:09.35  3:16.46  4:22.63                                    
102 Andres Frausto            15 FAST                 4:24.01    4:22.82        
     1:02.12  2:09.62  3:16.52  4:22.82                                    
103 Spenser Goodman           22 NOVA                 4:00.82    4:23.26        
       29.85  1:02.60  1:35.17  2:08.36  2:41.53  3:15.32  3:49.41  4:23.26
104 Alexander Gomez           15 YWSF                 4:29.37    4:23.27        
     1:01.82  2:08.97  3:16.66  4:23.27                                    
105 Kobe Gall                 15 NEP                  4:20.28    4:23.42        
     1:02.94  2:09.81  3:16.94  4:23.42                                    
106 Devin Morris              18 CCAT                 4:43.10Y   4:23.44        
     1:02.05  2:09.78  3:16.85  4:23.44                                    
107 Graham Hauss              15 CLOV                 4:18.37    4:23.45        
     1:03.38  2:09.09  3:16.32  4:23.45                                    
108 Justice Kramer            17 UN-01                4:39.66Y   4:23.48        
     1:03.08  2:09.53  3:16.10  4:23.48                                    
109 Sean Kao                  19 FAST                 4:11.40    4:24.58        
     1:01.42  2:09.26  3:18.59  4:24.58                                    
110 Evan Czaja                15 MVN                  4:21.69    4:24.73        
     1:02.32  2:09.77  3:17.71  4:24.73                                    
111 Isaiah Williams           16 NEP                  4:15.02    4:24.78        
     1:03.54  2:10.41  3:17.72  4:24.78                                    
112 Jake McCollugh            18 KING                 4:22.38    4:24.81        
     1:02.96  2:10.26  3:17.65  4:24.81                                    
113 Jonny Bramm               15 GWSC                 4:17.12    4:25.27        
     1:02.00  2:09.36  3:17.81  4:25.27                                    
114 Keyan Boniadi             16 MVN                  4:19.05    4:25.56        
     1:02.07  2:09.30  3:17.75  4:25.56                                    
115 Joseph Halson             21 UCSD                 4:35.68Y   4:25.57        
     1:03.93  2:11.55  3:18.91  4:25.57                                    
116 Noah Davis                16 UN-01                4:45.90Y   4:26.52        
     1:02.11  2:09.51  3:17.86  4:26.52                                    
117 Max McKendry              13 NOVA                 4:23.63    4:26.65        
     1:03.15  2:11.52  3:20.17  4:26.65                                    
118 Preston Mayer             16 CLOV                 4:26.47    4:27.24        
     1:03.19  2:12.13  3:20.50  4:27.24                                    
119 Grant Bowers              18 UN-19                4:21.59    4:27.47        
     1:01.09  2:08.48  3:17.94  4:27.47                                    
120 Carson May                20 Roadrunner           4:05.19    4:27.70        
       29.75  1:02.82  1:36.68  2:11.50  2:44.48  3:17.95  3:53.01  4:27.70
121 Josh Parmenter            15 North Coast          4:27.56    4:27.83        
     1:02.75  2:10.85  3:19.38  4:27.83                                    
122 Thomas Linker             18 RSD                  4:23.43    4:27.91        
     1:01.44  2:08.92  3:18.91  4:27.91                                    
123 Arkayeh Prange            17 KSC                  4:35.88    4:29.19        
     1:00.77  2:07.97  3:18.44  4:29.19                                    
124 Quinn Birtles             17 SCAT                 4:40.37Y   4:29.89        
     1:04.63  2:12.36  3:21.28  4:29.89                                    
125 Brad Matsumoto            18 MVN                  4:20.71    4:30.70        
     1:05.55  2:13.07  3:21.32  4:30.70                                    
126 Grant Gamroth             17 KING                 4:18.23    4:33.07        
     1:03.14  2:12.84  3:23.56  4:33.07                                    
127 Dennis Ostrovsky          16 CCAT                 4:43.99Y   4:33.49        
     1:04.34  2:13.33  3:23.55  4:33.49                                    
128 Nathan Anderson           20 AZM                  4:43.88Y   4:35.55        
     1:04.24  2:14.01  3:24.47  4:35.55                                    
129 Luke Schuler              18 CLOV                 4:24.31    4:40.36        
     1:03.89  2:13.90  3:27.12  4:40.36                                    
130 John Callaghan            17 WAC                  4:46.01    4:45.98        
     1:04.01  2:16.00  3:31.45  4:45.98                                    
131 Ryan Duemler              21 USA Res Team         4:40.78    4:52.76        
     1:08.96  2:23.63  3:38.71  4:52.76                                    
132 Blake Adams               20 USA Res Team         4:45.10    4:55.89        
     1:09.11  2:25.67  3:41.80  4:55.89                                    
 -- Matthew Varraveto         16 PASA                 4:17.40         DQ        
 -- Jarod Yoshihara           16 OCW                  4:18.39         DQ        
 -- Kevin Tu                  13 NOVA                 4:21.07         DQ        
 -- Will Hofstadter           17 OCW                  4:50.13Y        DQ        
 -- Matthew Lee               14 UN-23                4:42.90Y        DQ        
 -- Ben Fitch                 19 MAC                  4:10.10         DQ        
 -- Elijah Barrows            20 CCAQ                 4:37.62Y        NS        
 -- Kyle Ewoldt               18 MAC                  4:07.20         NS        
 
Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7:56.59        2011 Michael P Klueh, UN-CA/FAST                
 Pool Record:   7:56.59        2011 Michael P Klueh, UN-CA/FAST                
American Rec: A 7:43.60        2013 Michael McBroom, USA                       
World Record: W 7:32.12        2009 Zhang Lin, CHN                             
                8:15.49  NAT 2014 LCM National
                8:24.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                8:45.29  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  8:45.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Wilimovsky   20 TSM                  8:08.40    8:05.87 NAT     20  
       28.49    59.18  1:29.69  2:00.19  2:30.65  3:01.41  3:31.96  4:02.50
     4:33.12  5:03.89  5:33.95  6:04.54  6:35.22  7:06.26  7:36.38  8:05.87
  2 Kier Maitland       25 Keyano               8:02.69    8:08.71 NAT     17  
       28.29    58.38  1:28.83  1:59.41  2:30.26  3:01.14  3:32.13  4:03.15
     4:34.12  5:04.99  5:36.19  6:07.14  6:38.05  7:08.60  7:39.23  8:08.71
  3 Janardan Burns      18 MVN                  8:04.76    8:11.15 NAT     16  
       28.83    59.28  1:30.12  2:00.91  2:31.74  3:02.92  3:34.27  4:05.38
     4:36.64  5:07.56  5:38.41  6:09.20  6:40.18  7:11.00  7:41.82  8:11.15
  4 David Heron         19 TNAQ                 8:09.23    8:13.05 NAT     15  
       28.44    59.33  1:31.09  2:02.40  2:33.77  3:05.28  3:36.72  4:08.06
     4:39.09  5:10.04  5:41.17  6:12.15  6:42.71  7:13.36  7:43.96  8:13.05
  5 Nick Norman         17 MVN                  8:10.47    8:16.87 JRN     14  
       28.65    59.41  1:30.34  2:01.43  2:32.89  3:04.09  3:35.62  4:07.10
     4:38.46  5:09.31  5:40.95  6:12.31  6:44.09  7:15.42  7:46.95  8:16.87
  6 Roger Kriegl        16 CSSC                 8:15.60    8:21.02 JRN     13  
       59.86  2:02.95  3:06.21  4:09.69  5:12.87  6:16.55  7:19.79  8:21.02
  7 Daniel O'Connor     22 MVN                  8:07.50    8:21.65 JRN     12  
       28.08    59.01  1:30.39  2:01.43  2:32.70  3:04.18  3:35.78  4:07.65
     4:39.50  5:11.32  5:43.30  6:15.44  6:47.44  7:19.37  7:51.08  8:21.65
  8 Dylan Bunch         20 Bch Heatwave         8:13.79    8:21.76 JRN     11  
       28.60    59.69  1:30.99  2:02.47  2:33.89  3:05.75  3:37.28  4:09.12
     4:40.58  5:12.45  5:44.12  6:16.38  6:48.06  7:20.11  7:51.56  8:21.76
  9 Arturo Perez Vertt  22 MVN                  8:06.57    8:21.88 JRN      9  
       28.61    58.97  1:30.14  2:01.43  2:32.78  3:04.54  3:35.45  4:07.28
     4:39.09  5:11.02  5:43.22  6:15.10  6:47.18  7:19.50  7:50.95  8:21.88
 10 Brendan Casey       17 TSM                  8:37.20    8:25.30 SMOC     7  
     1:00.61  2:03.68  3:06.74  4:10.12  5:14.29  6:18.60  7:22.83  8:25.30
 11 Alex Peterson       18 AZOT                 8:32.68    8:30.31 SMOC     6  
       59.38  2:02.28  3:06.30  4:10.78  5:15.90  6:21.26  7:26.51  8:30.31
 12 Jason O'Brien       18 North Coast          8:25.21    8:30.89 SMOC     5  
     1:01.02  2:06.53  3:11.46  4:15.66  5:20.30  6:24.76  7:28.80  8:30.89
 13 Andrew Brady        18 North Coast          8:32.62    8:32.28 SMOC     4  
     1:00.89  2:05.50  3:10.29  4:15.21  5:19.82  6:24.60  7:28.80  8:32.28
 14 George Horvath      15 AZOT                 8:35.87    8:34.05 SMOC     3  
     1:00.51  2:05.63  3:10.83  4:15.89  5:21.29  6:26.38  7:31.07  8:34.05
 15 Joe Lastelic        16 NOVA                 9:27.84Y   8:38.06 SMOC     2  
     1:02.45  2:07.73  3:12.99  4:18.97  5:25.36  6:31.62  7:37.05  8:38.06
 16 Owen Kao            14 NOVA                 9:48.04Y   8:38.45 SMOC     1  
     1:00.07  2:04.86  3:09.98  4:15.33  5:20.99  6:26.26  7:28.83  8:38.45
 17 Kyle Moore          18 North Coast          8:45.12    8:38.90 SMOC   
     1:02.06  2:07.30  3:12.76  4:18.06  5:23.59  6:29.44  7:35.22  8:38.90
 18 Timmy Hanson        15 AZOT                 8:38.77    8:39.00 SMOC   
     1:01.23  2:07.91  3:13.91  4:20.45  5:26.55  6:31.94  7:36.49  8:39.00
 19 Sidney Kao          16 FAST                 8:36.78    8:39.01 SMOC   
     1:01.16  2:06.48  3:11.82  4:17.42  5:23.38  6:29.58  7:35.66  8:39.01
 20 Brendan Elford      19 Keyano               8:28.59S   8:39.08 SMOC   
     1:02.05  2:07.19  3:12.27  4:17.62  5:23.27  6:29.54  7:35.51  8:39.08
 21 Koppi Kolyvek       16 KING                 8:32.45    8:40.13 SMOC   
     1:01.83  2:07.38  3:12.23  4:17.06  5:22.36  6:27.94  7:34.52  8:40.13
 22 Scott Simmer        18 TSM                  8:22.71    8:40.31 SMOC   
     1:03.66  2:09.89  3:15.69  4:21.34  5:26.78  6:32.46  7:37.60  8:40.31
 23 Wyatt Yarish        18 TOBA                 8:19.13    8:40.32 SMOC   
     1:01.23  2:06.98  3:12.59  4:18.20  5:24.80  6:31.46  7:37.74  8:40.32
 24 Matt Hales          15 MVN                  8:41.35    8:43.32 SMOC   
     1:01.78  2:08.11  3:14.61  4:21.27  5:27.06  6:33.19  7:39.27  8:43.32
 25 Ken Takahashi       17 AZOT                 8:23.62    8:43.70 SMOC   
              2:03.46  3:09.29  4:15.45  5:22.48  6:29.89  7:37.86  8:43.70
 26 Nicholas Cruse      14 MP                   9:27.77Y   8:44.11 SMOC   
     1:01.86  2:06.36  3:12.56  4:18.66  5:25.10  6:32.17  7:39.33  8:44.11
 27 Aaron Apel          15 SAC                  9:22.59Y   8:44.73 SMOC   
     1:01.73  2:07.41  3:13.60  4:19.99  5:25.46  6:31.78  7:39.12  8:44.73
 28 Chris Taber         18 AZOT                 8:33.86    8:46.67        
     1:00.71  2:06.96  3:13.96  4:21.47  5:28.75  6:36.00  7:41.89  8:46.67
 29 James Betz          18 MVN                  9:41.52Y   8:47.97        
     1:02.28  2:09.42  3:15.82  4:22.78  5:29.22  6:36.14  7:42.98  8:47.97
 30 Pearu Pold          17 North Coast          8:39.96    8:49.13        
     1:01.38  2:07.32  3:13.79  4:19.81  5:26.94  6:34.71  7:42.71  8:49.13
 31 Matthew Johnson     18 CANY                 8:36.60    8:49.46        
     1:01.59  2:07.69  3:14.67  4:21.62  5:28.44  6:35.98  7:43.20  8:49.46
 32 Judson Balding      17 AZOT                 9:27.22Y   8:50.51        
     1:01.21  2:07.34  3:13.83  4:21.11  5:28.63  6:35.90  7:43.66  8:50.51
 33 Jarod Hatch         15 MAKO                 9:31.05Y   8:52.22        
     1:00.51  2:06.80  3:14.59  4:22.70  5:30.72  6:39.25  7:47.10  8:52.22
 34 Logan Hotchkiss     17 MSS                  9:46.90Y   8:52.29        
     1:01.54  2:09.14  3:16.65  4:24.40  5:32.09  6:39.56  7:47.35  8:52.29
 35 Austin Jones        16 MVN                 10:02.03Y   8:52.38        
     1:03.96  2:11.19  3:18.05  4:24.98  5:31.74  6:38.84  7:46.33  8:52.38
 36 Carson May          20 Roadrunner           8:29.81    8:53.32        
     1:02.01  2:08.68  3:15.48  4:23.50  5:31.11  6:39.95  7:47.16  8:53.32
 37 Jack Spitser        16 Blue Fins           10:04.99Y   8:53.76        
     1:02.99  2:09.53  3:16.41  4:23.36  5:30.53  6:38.53  7:40.27  8:53.76
 38 Liam O'Shea         16 MAC                  9:40.04Y   8:54.15        
     1:04.78  2:13.22  3:19.63  4:26.69  5:33.61  6:41.78  7:49.39  8:54.15
 39 Chase Ladman        18 North Coast          8:35.93    8:54.47        
     1:02.32  2:08.99  3:16.61  4:24.81                    7:48.44  8:54.47
 40 Shane Forker        16 MVN                  9:33.86Y   8:54.73        
     1:03.18  2:10.75  3:18.31  4:25.62  5:33.49  6:41.32  7:48.82  8:54.73
 41 Kaleb Gould         16 SAC                  9:44.51Y   8:54.84        
     1:00.86  2:06.93  3:13.91  4:22.01  5:30.48  6:39.49  7:47.40  8:54.84
 42 Benji Willmore      15 UN-08                9:56.79Y   8:55.98        
     1:02.67  2:09.35  3:15.93  4:23.97  5:31.70  6:40.91  7:49.47  8:55.98
 43 Kobe Gall           15 NEP                  9:51.31Y   8:56.42        
     1:02.92  2:10.02  3:18.16  4:26.55  5:34.74  6:42.51  7:50.22  8:56.42
 44 Nicholas Vargas     19 Roadrunner           8:24.46    8:56.91        
     1:02.11  2:09.21  3:17.06  4:25.69  5:35.29  6:43.68  7:50.78  8:56.91
 45 Mark Mulder         15 AZOT                 9:53.88Y   8:57.52        
     1:01.65  2:08.79  3:16.85  4:25.59  5:34.00  6:43.35  7:51.93  8:57.52
 46 Hunter Hitchens     14 NOVA                10:00.77Y   8:58.30        
     1:02.49  2:09.13  3:15.91  4:22.59  5:30.30  6:39.80  7:51.27  8:58.30
 47 Ian Brower          16 CANY                 9:29.64Y   8:58.51        
     1:00.89  2:07.32  3:15.12  4:23.34  5:31.97  6:41.24  7:50.73  8:58.51
 48 Dennis Cassidy      22 Roadrunner           9:43.98Y   9:00.32        
     1:03.13  2:10.73  3:18.36  4:26.47  5:34.96  6:44.01  7:52.34  9:00.32
 49 Spencer Kendall     17 SCAL                10:03.90Y   9:00.51        
     1:01.61  2:09.04  3:17.23  4:25.62  5:34.06  6:43.62  7:52.98  9:00.51
 50 Tanner Olmos        15 CLOV                 9:27.62Y   9:01.11        
     1:03.70  2:11.10  3:19.04  4:27.07  5:35.64  6:44.62  7:53.52  9:01.11
 50 Adam Osowski        14 CANY                10:03.28Y   9:01.11        
     1:01.87  2:08.24  3:15.76  4:24.01  5:33.11  6:43.14  7:46.40  9:01.11
 52 Tom Schab           15 CLOV                 9:55.27Y   9:01.96        
     1:03.55  2:12.21  3:21.64  4:30.36  5:38.32  6:46.50  7:54.01  9:01.96
 53 Ethan Klein         17 SAC                  8:45.06    9:03.44        
     1:04.59  2:13.13  3:22.40  4:30.51  5:38.91  6:48.38  7:57.20  9:03.44
 54 Thomas Ottman       16 SAC                  9:36.11Y   9:04.02        
     1:02.07  2:09.38  3:17.05  4:25.90  5:34.59  6:45.10  7:54.64  9:04.02
 55 Evan Czaja          15 MVN                 10:05.01Y   9:07.44        
     1:03.60  2:12.40  3:21.36  4:30.95  5:40.22  6:49.84  7:59.38  9:07.44
 56 Alexander Gomez     15 YWSF                 9:55.43Y   9:07.47        
     1:01.38  2:09.45  3:18.29  4:28.39  5:38.50  6:49.13  7:59.31  9:07.47
 57 Christopher McElro  16 MVN                  9:50.01Y   9:07.97        
     1:05.01  2:14.42  3:23.75  4:33.24  5:41.12  6:50.71  7:59.23  9:07.97
 58 Tyler Dennis        16 MAC                  9:58.12Y   9:08.35        
     1:03.46  2:11.55  3:20.68  4:29.46  5:39.16  6:49.27  7:59.83  9:08.35
 59 Allen Wong          16 OCW                  9:51.73Y   9:08.89        
     1:01.94  2:09.96  3:19.92  4:31.05  5:41.99  6:52.64  8:02.57  9:08.89
 60 Diego Rueda         19 FAST                10:01.14Y   9:10.47        
     1:03.16  2:10.66  3:19.06  4:27.76  5:37.43  6:48.43  7:59.68  9:10.47
 61 Ian Campbell        15 TORR                 9:57.41Y   9:11.32        
     1:04.05  2:12.59  3:21.74  4:31.83  5:41.64  6:52.03  8:02.39  9:11.32
 62 Wesley Deffenbaugh  14 COTO                 9:59.26Y   9:12.04        
     1:03.60  2:12.84  3:23.09  4:33.49  5:43.98  6:48.02  9:12.04         
 63 Zachary Diamond     18 WAC                  9:50.98Y   9:12.50        
     1:05.39  2:14.71  3:25.04  4:35.09  5:45.25  6:55.16  8:04.81  9:12.50
 64 Vincent Townsend    16 Blue Fins           10:02.46Y   9:12.88        
     1:03.89  2:12.00  3:20.81  4:30.34  5:40.22  6:51.30  8:02.66  9:12.88
 65 Luke Weynand        15 CSSC                 9:46.11Y   9:12.97        
     1:02.94  2:09.61  3:17.55  4:26.11  5:37.07  6:48.90  8:01.62  9:12.97
 66 Grant Bowers        18 UN-19                9:55.48Y   9:14.47        
     1:04.39  2:12.92  3:22.11  4:31.82  5:41.86  6:53.30  8:04.81  9:14.47
 67 Noah Davis          16 UN-01                9:54.94Y   9:17.23        
     1:03.49  2:11.64  3:21.23  4:31.93  5:42.60  6:54.22  8:06.53  9:17.23
 68 Matthew Beutler     17 MAC                 10:03.13Y   9:17.66        
     1:05.62  2:15.54  3:26.19  4:37.55  5:48.18  6:58.76  8:09.32  9:17.66
 69 Keyan Boniadi       16 MVN                  9:58.50Y   9:17.75        
     1:02.90  2:10.19  3:19.01  4:29.04  5:39.93  6:51.69  8:04.63  9:17.75
 70 Max McKendry        13 NOVA                10:04.91Y   9:18.13        
     1:03.58  2:12.89  3:23.36  4:34.26  5:45.92  6:57.45  8:09.16  9:18.13
 71 Brad Matsumoto      18 MVN                 10:05.01Y   9:20.75        
              2:15.68  3:25.37  4:35.20  5:46.23  6:58.31  8:09.22  9:20.75
 72 Jack Ferguson       19 MP                   9:58.03Y   9:25.98        
     1:05.77  2:16.40  3:27.84  4:40.10  5:52.26  7:04.03  8:15.56  9:25.98
 73 Josh Vedder         15 MAC                  9:48.18Y   9:27.98        
     1:00.91  2:06.74  3:12.73  4:17.72  5:45.07  7:01.13  8:18.17  9:27.98
 74 Travis Rogers       18 ICAC                10:02.73Y   9:34.36        
     1:08.82  2:22.31  3:35.06  4:47.41  5:59.43  7:11.51  8:23.22  9:34.36
 75 Christian Vukovics  17 UN-04               10:04.48Y   9:34.46        
     1:07.64  2:19.79  3:32.58  4:44.81  5:57.61  7:10.27  8:23.05  9:34.46
 76 Grant Gamroth       17 KING                10:04.81Y   9:36.88        
     1:03.06  2:14.22  3:28.13  4:41.73  5:56.47  7:10.79  8:24.92  9:36.88
 77 Arkayeh Prange      17 KSC                 10:00.60Y   9:42.55        
     1:03.05  2:11.20  3:23.04  4:38.51  5:54.94  7:04.10  8:28.78  9:42.55
 -- Scott Clausen       18 North Coast          8:44.64         DQ        
 -- Austin Cunniff      19 RSD                  9:47.30Y        DQ        
 -- Bobby Guerra        17 FAST                 8:30.10         NS        
 
Men Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   15:03.14    6/6/2013 Ryan Cochrane, Island Swimming            
 Pool Record:   15:03.14    6/6/2013 Ryan Cochrane, Island Swimming            
American Rec: A 14:45.29        2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
World Record: W 14:31.02        2012 Sun Yang, CHN                             
                15:49.39  NAT 2014 LCM National
                16:08.09  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                17:00.50  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  17:00.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Heron         19 TNAQ                15:22.81   15:24.82 NAT     20  
       29.06    59.88  1:30.98  2:01.92  2:32.50  3:03.23  3:34.08  4:04.82
     4:35.97  5:06.94  5:38.07  6:09.12  6:40.35  7:11.68  7:42.84  8:14.01
     8:45.06  9:16.40  9:47.63 10:19.14 10:50.32 11:21.37 11:52.49 12:23.40
    12:54.46 13:25.32 13:55.97 14:26.72 14:55.98 15:24.82                  
  2 Eric Hedlin         21 Island Swimming     15:03.64   15:27.44 NAT     17  
       28.98  1:00.04  1:31.49  2:02.99  2:34.58  3:05.94  3:37.28  4:08.55
     4:39.71  5:10.77  5:41.95  6:12.86  6:43.70  7:14.44  7:45.61  8:16.41
     8:47.22  9:18.07  9:48.72 10:19.61 10:50.44 11:21.53 11:52.39 12:23.59
    12:54.59 13:25.60 13:56.15 14:27.00 14:57.86 15:27.44                  
  3 Janardan Burns      18 MVN                 15:27.19   15:34.15 NAT     16  
       29.56  1:00.92  1:32.28  2:03.58  2:34.84  3:06.03  3:37.50  4:08.58
     4:40.08  5:11.15  5:42.32  6:13.39  6:44.41  7:15.71  7:46.77  8:18.26
     8:49.28  9:20.45  9:51.47 10:22.88 10:54.22 11:25.70 11:56.98 12:28.39
    12:59.33 13:30.77 14:02.19 14:33.15 15:04.04 15:34.15                  
  4 Daniel O'Connor     22 MVN                 15:17.08   15:36.83 NAT     15  
       28.19    59.73  1:31.02  2:02.33  2:33.49  3:04.56  3:35.56  4:06.98
     4:38.17  5:09.37  5:40.46  6:11.77  6:42.94  7:14.48  7:45.70  8:16.94
     8:48.26  9:19.45  9:51.09 10:22.65 10:54.13 11:25.68 11:57.33 12:28.67
    13:00.08 13:31.55 14:03.29 14:34.71 15:06.46 15:36.83                  
  5 CJ Smith            21 MINN                15:28.64   15:39.51 NAT     14  
       29.56  1:01.31  1:32.86  2:04.69  2:36.07  3:07.53  3:39.02  4:10.27
     4:41.81  5:12.98  5:44.33  6:15.39  6:46.55  7:17.55  7:48.73  8:19.91
     8:51.28  9:22.59  9:54.34 10:25.65 10:57.27 11:28.59 12:00.36 12:31.76
    13:03.44 13:34.96 14:06.52 14:37.89 15:09.27 15:39.51                  
  6 Kier Maitland       25 Keyano              15:16.22   15:48.54 NAT     13  
       28.80    59.75  1:31.09  2:02.59  2:34.43  3:06.07  3:38.03  4:09.94
     4:41.97  5:13.81  5:46.02  6:18.05  6:49.96  7:21.86  7:54.12  8:26.20
     8:58.26  9:30.60 10:03.29 10:35.53 11:07.31 11:39.04 12:10.87 12:42.31
    13:14.01 13:45.10 14:16.40 14:46.71 15:18.02 15:48.54                  
  7 Nick Norman         17 MVN                 15:31.41   15:51.69 JRN     12  
       29.55  1:01.33  1:33.12  2:04.87  2:36.36  3:07.79  3:39.01  4:10.23
     4:41.53  5:12.85  5:44.13  6:15.43  6:46.80  7:18.37  7:50.04  8:21.71
     8:53.50  9:25.48  9:57.47 10:29.53 11:01.84 11:34.06 12:06.42 12:38.96
    13:11.30 13:43.40 14:15.55 14:48.12 15:20.69 15:51.69                  
  8 Arturo Perez Vertt  22 MVN                 15:26.20   15:56.33 JRN     11  
       29.92  1:00.85  1:32.45  2:03.85  2:35.27  3:06.86  3:38.47  4:10.31
     4:41.97  5:13.54  5:45.35  6:17.40  6:49.29  7:20.99  7:52.65  8:24.89
     8:57.03  9:29.25 10:01.67 10:33.81 11:06.00 11:38.10 12:10.59 12:42.89
    13:15.15 13:47.76 14:20.19 14:52.76 15:25.08 15:56.33                  
  9 Roger Kriegl        16 CSSC                15:45.58   16:01.47 JRN      9  
       29.42  1:00.52  1:32.58  2:04.41  2:35.42  3:08.69  3:41.54  4:13.80
     4:46.38  5:18.66  5:51.66  6:24.04  6:56.63  7:28.83  8:01.39  8:33.91
     9:06.67  9:38.94 10:11.40 10:43.36 11:15.56 11:47.50 12:19.72 12:51.59
    13:23.80 13:55.71 14:27.47 14:59.10 15:30.70 16:01.47                  
 10 Alex Peterson       18 AZOT                16:14.47   16:06.26 JRN      7  
       29.66  1:00.82  1:32.53  2:04.35  2:36.42  3:08.61  3:40.97  4:13.27
     4:45.57  5:17.92  5:50.32  6:22.71  6:55.07  7:27.58  8:00.18  8:32.59
     9:05.08  9:37.21 10:09.70 10:42.22 11:14.93 11:47.48 12:20.20 12:52.83
    13:25.87 13:58.50 14:31.12 15:03.62 15:35.90 16:06.26                  
 11 Dylan Bunch         20 Bch Heatwave        15:40.73   16:07.82 JRN      6  
       30.14  1:01.82  1:33.65  2:05.82  2:37.45  3:09.68  3:41.98  4:14.49
     4:46.93  5:19.08  5:51.62  6:23.89  6:55.99  7:28.41  8:00.83  8:33.29
     9:06.09  9:38.73 10:11.34 10:43.84 11:16.38 11:48.84 12:21.58 12:54.40
    13:27.25 14:00.12 14:32.44 15:05.22 15:37.39 16:07.82                  
 12 Ryan Nelson         20 GWSC                15:50.72   16:08.23 SMOC     5  
       28.63    59.36  1:31.15  2:03.09  2:35.10  3:07.08  3:39.38  4:11.70
     4:44.20  5:16.44  5:49.01  6:21.54  6:54.08  7:26.64  7:59.52  8:32.46
     9:05.64  9:38.55 10:11.34 10:43.78 11:16.39 11:49.14 12:21.77 12:54.62
    13:27.17 14:00.11 14:32.33 15:05.35 15:37.68 16:08.23                  
 13 George Horvath      15 AZOT                16:15.54   16:08.36 SMOC     4  
       29.58  1:01.58  1:33.95  2:06.43  2:38.99  3:11.78  3:43.80  4:16.87
     4:49.11  5:21.92  5:54.37  6:27.27  6:59.87  7:32.37  8:04.65  8:37.41
     9:09.87  9:42.65 10:14.67 10:47.69 11:19.94 11:52.75 12:25.11 12:57.75
    13:29.86 14:02.70 14:34.30 15:06.25 15:37.53 16:08.36                  
 14 Timmy Hanson        15 AZOT                16:25.50   16:11.35 SMOC     3  
       29.11  1:00.91  1:32.95  2:05.36  2:38.04  3:10.66  3:43.35  4:16.03
     4:48.60  5:21.39  5:53.86  6:26.37  6:58.97  7:31.44  8:04.37  8:37.03
     9:09.72  9:42.60 10:15.31 10:48.05 11:20.69 11:53.49 12:26.07 12:58.88
    13:31.56 14:04.38 14:36.83 15:09.47 15:41.21 16:11.35                  
 15 Andrew Brady        18 North Coast         16:15.97Y  16:11.52 SMOC     2  
       29.50  1:01.58  1:34.06  2:06.47  2:38.77  3:10.99  3:43.40  4:15.70
     4:47.91  5:20.41  5:53.07  6:25.91  6:58.35  7:31.22  8:03.73  8:36.33
     9:09.16  9:42.03 10:14.55 10:47.29 11:20.11 11:53.11 12:25.91 12:58.59
    13:31.39 14:04.25 14:36.47 15:08.66 15:40.77 16:11.52                  
 16 Kyle Moore          18 North Coast         16:42.20   16:18.61 SMOC     1  
       30.45  1:03.02  1:35.94  2:08.32  2:41.04  3:13.79  3:46.49  4:19.20
     4:51.94  5:24.64  5:57.71  6:30.27  7:02.89  7:35.49  8:07.94  8:40.38
     9:13.10  9:45.52 10:18.29 10:51.12 11:24.05 11:56.93 12:29.84 13:02.81
    13:35.49 14:08.30 14:41.35 15:14.26 15:46.83 16:18.61                  
 17 Adam Holme          19 Chena Swim Club     16:11.01   16:19.08 SMOC   
       29.53  1:00.97  1:33.07  2:05.69  2:38.53  3:11.39  3:44.00  4:17.11
     4:50.28  5:23.59  5:56.24  6:28.94  7:01.67  7:34.78  8:07.80  8:40.73
     9:13.41  9:46.20 10:19.29 10:52.21 11:24.64 11:57.59 12:30.46 13:03.28
    13:36.13 14:09.07 14:41.82 15:14.41 15:47.05 16:19.08                  
 18 Jared Smith         17 Bch Heatwave        16:04.03Y  16:19.48 SMOC   
       29.71  1:01.53  1:34.29  2:07.12  2:39.78  3:12.55  3:45.04  4:18.14
     4:50.96  5:23.96  5:56.77  6:29.75  7:02.68  7:35.69  8:08.39  8:41.50
     9:13.52  9:46.23 10:18.84 10:51.74 11:24.44 11:56.94 12:29.84 13:02.97
    13:36.06 14:09.18 14:42.17 15:14.93 15:47.76 16:19.48                  
 19 Owen Kao            14 NOVA                16:45.75   16:24.32 SMOC   
       29.83  1:02.35  1:34.86  2:07.84  2:40.69  3:13.53  3:46.62  4:20.01
     4:52.88  5:26.28  5:59.37  6:32.38  7:05.72  7:38.86  8:12.06  8:44.53
     9:18.14  9:51.71 10:24.52 10:57.47 11:29.93 12:02.63 12:35.33 13:07.88
    13:40.55 14:13.51 14:46.37 15:19.35 15:51.65 16:24.32                  
 20 Josh Graves         17 NOVA                16:03.40   16:27.42 SMOC   
       28.84  1:00.62  1:33.38  2:06.01  2:39.01  3:11.49  3:44.35  4:16.96
     4:49.91  5:22.89  5:55.90  6:28.67  7:02.31  7:35.22  8:08.56  8:41.76
     9:15.06  9:48.20 10:21.61 10:55.08 11:28.76 12:02.12 12:35.50 13:09.23
    13:43.09 14:16.41 14:49.78 15:23.03 15:55.68 16:27.42                  
 21 Sean Gartland       18 North Coast         16:24.73Y  16:27.98 SMOC   
       29.25  1:01.58  1:34.35  2:07.15  2:39.86  3:12.53  3:45.06  4:17.77
     4:50.83  5:23.69  5:56.86  6:29.68  7:02.45  7:35.48  8:08.25  8:41.58
     9:15.34  9:48.70 10:21.75 10:55.03 11:28.21 12:02.13 12:35.49 13:09.04
    13:42.44 14:16.16 14:49.20 15:22.74 15:55.73 16:27.98                  
 22 Sidney Kao          16 FAST                16:14.46   16:28.76 SMOC   
       29.45  1:01.21  1:33.87  2:06.38  2:39.11  3:11.88  3:44.73  4:17.71
     4:50.99  5:24.14  5:57.04  6:30.22  7:03.55  7:36.95  8:09.69  8:42.66
     9:15.45  9:48.92 10:22.07 10:55.35 11:28.59 12:02.34 12:36.18 13:09.49
    13:42.73 14:16.22 14:49.77 15:23.12 15:56.47 16:28.76                  
 23 Chase Ladman        18 North Coast         16:13.29   16:29.75 SMOC   
       29.88  1:02.40  1:35.34  2:08.12  2:41.08  3:14.43  3:47.51  4:20.86
     4:54.29  5:27.75  6:00.99  6:34.55  7:07.84  7:41.07  8:14.02  8:47.33
     9:20.89  9:54.55 10:27.66 11:00.79 11:33.82 12:06.90 12:40.19 13:13.40
    13:46.69 14:20.27 14:53.14 15:25.89 15:58.39 16:29.75                  
 24 Aaron Apel          15 SAC                 16:52.19   16:31.23 SMOC   
       28.95  1:00.95  1:33.99  2:07.21  2:40.53  3:13.64  3:46.78  4:20.09
     4:53.15  5:26.51  5:59.90  6:33.00  7:06.31  7:39.62  8:12.67  8:46.00
     9:19.04  9:52.51 10:26.02 10:59.11 11:31.96 12:05.21 12:38.90 13:12.36
    13:46.11 14:20.03 14:53.22 15:26.11 15:59.32 16:31.23                  
 25 Shane Forker        16 MVN                 16:35.97   16:33.67 SMOC   
       30.42  1:02.98  1:36.43  2:09.77  2:43.11  3:16.45  3:49.88  4:23.50
     4:56.95  5:30.44  6:04.12  6:37.34  7:10.74  7:43.92  8:16.64  8:49.58
     9:22.60  9:55.42 10:28.41 11:01.33 11:34.41 12:07.57 12:40.86 13:14.09
    13:47.37 14:21.02 14:54.67 15:28.19 16:01.68 16:33.67                  
 26 Brandon Yong        15 CANY                16:35.93   16:33.84 SMOC   
       28.50    59.84  1:31.93  2:04.55  2:37.00  3:09.83  3:42.56  4:15.53
     4:48.68  5:21.78  5:54.70  6:28.05  7:01.46  7:34.58  8:05.62  8:40.72
     9:14.24  9:48.29 10:22.16 10:56.15 11:29.71 12:04.05 12:38.12 13:12.60
    13:45.98 14:20.43 14:54.62 15:28.92 16:02.25 16:33.84                  
 27 Nicholas Cruse      14 MP                  16:27.21   16:34.88 SMOC   
       29.81  1:02.67  1:35.56  2:08.85  2:41.26  3:14.05  3:47.22  4:19.97
     4:53.07  5:26.03  5:59.04  6:32.32  7:01.12  7:38.45  8:12.04  8:45.53
     9:18.58  9:52.07 10:25.15 10:58.71 11:32.32 12:05.93 12:39.46 13:13.37
    13:29.71 14:20.69 14:54.78 15:28.64 16:02.08 16:34.88                  
 28 Daryl Wang          16 AZOT                16:32.05   16:37.54 SMOC   
       30.12  1:03.19  1:36.43  2:09.54  2:42.69  3:15.93  3:49.18  4:22.40
     4:55.74  5:29.19  6:02.40  6:35.79  7:09.11  7:42.54  8:15.94  8:49.19
     9:22.66  9:56.21 10:29.69 11:03.11 11:36.55 12:10.30 12:43.77 13:17.55
    13:51.08 14:24.78 14:58.28 15:31.96 16:05.30 16:37.54                  
 29 Stuart Lau          16 Keyano              16:36.75   16:38.15 SMOC   
       30.10  1:02.75  1:35.90  2:09.29  2:42.71  3:15.99  3:49.71  4:23.40
     4:57.14  5:30.77  6:04.25  6:37.96  7:11.23  7:44.48  8:17.43  8:50.54
     9:23.49  9:56.73 10:29.97 11:03.41 11:36.54 12:09.83 12:43.28 13:17.08
    13:50.71 14:24.39 14:58.17 15:32.02 16:05.50 16:38.15                  
 30 Thomas Ottman       16 SAC                 16:15.65Y  16:38.69 SMOC   
       29.58  1:01.43  1:34.46  2:07.34  2:39.92  3:12.81  3:45.81  4:18.66
     4:51.56  5:24.33  5:57.46  6:30.89  7:04.58  7:38.44  8:11.47  8:45.07
     9:18.61  9:52.60 10:26.43 11:00.34 11:34.31 12:08.92 12:42.71 13:17.21
    13:51.33 14:25.25 14:59.75 15:32.56 16:06.87 16:38.69                  
 31 Wyatt Yarish        18 TOBA                15:52.06   16:42.94 SMOC   
       29.22  1:00.80  1:33.74  2:06.91  2:40.14  3:13.44  3:47.02  4:20.83
     4:54.50  5:28.23  6:01.76  6:35.79  7:09.66  7:44.04  8:18.22  8:52.21
     9:26.06  9:59.68 10:33.95 11:08.38 11:42.46 12:16.18 12:49.92 13:23.80
    13:57.41 14:30.63 15:04.07 15:37.60 16:10.59 16:42.94                  
 32 Tanner Olmos        15 CLOV                16:00.78Y  16:43.10 SMOC   
       31.30  1:04.31  1:38.16  2:12.14  2:45.77  3:19.67  3:53.26  4:26.90
     5:00.36  5:34.01  6:07.21  6:40.84  7:14.32  7:47.89  8:21.30  8:54.79
     9:28.30 10:01.79 10:35.28 11:08.70 11:41.97 12:15.47 12:49.02 13:22.86
    13:56.49 14:30.16 15:03.68 15:37.37 16:10.40 16:43.10                  
 33 Brendan Elford      19 Keyano              16:50.38   16:43.21 SMOC   
       30.01  1:02.58  1:35.49  2:08.39  2:41.39  3:14.45  3:47.61  4:20.89
     4:54.13  5:27.70  6:00.89  6:34.16  7:07.63  7:41.03  8:14.77  8:48.62
     9:22.39  9:56.51 10:30.56 11:04.68 11:38.59 12:12.75 12:46.51 13:20.46
    13:54.39 14:28.45 15:02.53 15:36.78 16:10.60 16:43.21                  
 34 Calvin Rogers       18 GWSC                16:18.06   16:43.50 SMOC   
                23.00  1:37.16  2:10.61  2:44.39  3:17.67  3:51.75  4:15.84
     4:58.98  5:32.27  6:06.50  6:39.96  7:13.83  7:47.58  8:21.79  8:55.22
     9:29.37 10:02.75 10:36.47 11:10.01 11:44.08 12:17.41 12:51.09 13:24.33
    13:58.01 14:31.61 15:05.59 15:38.90 16:06.49 16:43.50                  
 35 Mitchell Huxhold    21 Roadrunner          15:40.26   16:44.97 SMOC   
       30.75  1:03.29  1:36.32  2:09.70  2:43.36  3:16.80  3:49.66  4:22.60
     4:55.22  5:28.45  6:01.94  6:35.31  7:09.21  7:42.78  8:16.48  8:49.84
     9:23.53  9:57.33 10:31.38 11:05.26 11:39.20 12:13.31 12:47.31 13:21.62
    13:55.45 14:29.19 15:03.55 15:37.58 16:11.68 16:44.97                  
 36 Scott Clausen       18 North Coast         16:01.67   16:45.81 SMOC   
       29.76  1:02.75  1:35.78  2:09.31  2:42.66  3:15.83  3:49.38  4:22.99
     4:56.88  5:30.72  6:04.53  6:38.33  7:12.27  7:46.29  8:20.12  8:54.17
     9:28.00 10:02.34 10:36.55 11:10.61 11:44.02 12:17.78 12:51.49 13:25.67
    13:59.50 14:33.41 15:07.06 15:40.61 16:13.79 16:45.81                  
 37 Eric Li             16 RSD                 16:54.85   16:49.51 SMOC   
       30.40  1:03.25  1:36.88  2:10.25  2:44.62  3:18.68  3:52.46  4:26.33
     5:00.40  5:34.26  6:08.33  6:41.90  7:15.97  7:49.50  8:23.56  8:57.53
     9:31.18 10:05.08 10:38.77 11:12.36 11:46.39 12:19.62 12:53.97 13:28.18
    14:02.51 14:36.14 15:10.15 15:43.91 16:17.55 16:49.51                  
 38 Danny Yos           16 AZOT                16:41.99   16:52.11 SMOC   
       30.18  1:03.14  1:36.68  2:09.89  2:43.71  3:16.72  3:49.99  4:23.19
     4:56.95  5:30.31  6:04.03  6:37.80  7:12.00  7:45.49  8:19.32  8:53.33
     9:27.73 10:01.62 10:36.62 11:10.85 11:45.28 12:19.40 12:54.69 13:29.35
    14:04.22 14:39.09 15:12.59 15:46.63 16:20.49 16:52.11                  
 39 Jarod Hatch         15 MAKO                16:02.71Y  16:55.87 SMOC   
       28.30  1:00.88  1:34.05  2:07.37  2:40.91  3:15.17  3:49.40  4:23.69
     4:57.95  5:32.40  6:06.81  6:41.18  7:15.51  7:49.98  8:24.25  8:58.70
     9:32.70 10:06.86 10:41.07 11:15.18 11:49.49 12:23.48 12:57.94 13:32.40
    14:06.52 14:40.50 15:14.70 15:48.73 16:22.67 16:55.87                  
 40 Jack Spitser        16 Blue Fins           16:25.96Y  16:56.45 SMOC   
       30.64  1:04.26  1:37.92  2:11.85  2:45.45  3:19.55  3:53.25  4:27.34
     5:01.12  5:35.00  6:08.65  6:42.64  7:16.58  7:50.39  8:24.36  8:58.50
     9:32.48 10:06.59 10:40.57 11:14.75 11:48.74 12:23.16 12:57.46 13:32.05
    14:06.38 14:41.03 15:15.39 15:49.78 16:23.34 16:56.45                  
 41 Josh Vedder         15 MAC                 16:20.85Y  17:00.41 SMOC   
       30.13  1:02.88  1:36.36  2:10.12  2:44.03  3:17.83  3:51.71  4:25.74
     4:59.91  5:34.01  6:07.83  6:41.75  7:15.83  7:50.16  8:24.68  8:59.37
     9:33.39 10:07.96 10:42.31 11:16.84 11:51.66 12:26.18 13:00.55 13:35.28
    14:09.81 14:44.35 15:18.95 15:53.12 16:27.39 17:00.41                  
 42 Jonny Bramm         15 GWSC                17:24.76   17:01.48        
       30.45  1:03.99  1:38.47  2:12.81  2:47.06  3:21.37  3:55.70  4:29.98
     5:04.47  5:38.80  6:13.21  6:47.04  7:20.93  7:55.05  8:29.26  9:03.38
     9:37.53 10:11.79 10:46.38 11:21.05 11:55.16 12:29.50 13:03.55 13:37.89
    14:11.90 14:46.25 15:20.38 15:54.41 16:28.11 17:01.48                  
 43 Kaleb Gould         16 SAC                 16:50.48   17:01.73        
       29.52  1:01.49  1:34.89  2:09.14  2:44.05  3:18.89  3:54.00  4:28.68
     5:02.98  5:37.97  6:11.76  6:46.70  7:21.83  7:56.59  8:29.98  9:04.94
     9:39.76 10:14.33 10:49.48 11:24.31 11:56.06 12:29.68 13:04.67 13:39.50
    14:13.96 14:48.34 15:22.94 15:55.75 16:29.11 17:01.73                  
 44 Kobe Gall           15 NEP                 16:28.65Y  17:01.94        
       30.67  1:04.16  1:38.25  2:12.49  2:46.96  3:21.51  3:55.98  4:30.19
     5:04.59  5:38.87  6:13.59  6:48.11  7:22.71  7:57.10  8:31.98  9:06.44
     9:40.63 10:14.76 10:49.11 11:23.64 11:57.38 12:31.55 13:05.68 13:39.84
    14:14.21 14:48.26 15:22.37 15:56.38 16:30.03 17:01.94                  
 45 Tom Schab           15 CLOV                16:27.40Y  17:02.17        
       29.84  1:03.13  1:37.60  2:11.64  2:46.22  3:21.15  3:55.67  4:30.48
     5:04.71  5:38.97  6:13.69  6:48.34  7:23.03  7:57.39  8:31.93  9:06.69
     9:41.14 10:15.47 10:50.13 11:24.25 11:58.54 12:32.33 13:06.70 13:40.97
    14:15.25 14:49.14 15:23.71 15:57.79 16:31.51 17:02.17                  
 46 Mark Mulder         15 AZOT                16:27.70Y  17:02.45        
       29.94  1:03.04  1:36.78  2:10.61  2:44.99  3:19.31  3:54.24  4:28.46
     5:03.00  5:37.72  6:12.67  6:47.23  7:21.82  7:56.15  8:30.96  9:05.13
     9:39.69 10:13.96 10:48.39 11:22.40 11:57.22 12:31.30 13:05.93 13:39.91
    14:14.62 14:48.73 15:23.52 15:57.22 16:31.41 17:02.45                  
 47 Pearu Pold          17 North Coast         16:26.01   17:05.41        
       30.73  1:04.40  1:38.08  2:12.12  2:45.81  3:20.11  3:53.91  4:27.66
     5:01.56  5:35.62  6:09.01  6:43.07  7:16.71  7:50.76  8:24.69  8:59.02
     9:33.18 10:07.41 10:41.76 11:16.49 11:51.28 12:26.15 13:01.05 13:36.33
    14:10.87 14:45.79 15:20.83 15:56.20 16:31.30 17:05.41                  
 48 Keyan Boniadi       16 MVN                 17:15.29   17:06.04        
       31.09  1:04.73  1:39.13  2:13.77  2:47.96  3:22.14  3:56.24  4:30.39
     5:04.62  5:38.79  6:12.79  6:46.25  7:20.04  7:54.03  8:28.00  9:01.70
     9:35.67 10:09.78 10:44.27 11:18.68 11:53.30 12:28.17 13:03.33 13:38.36
    14:13.22 14:48.02 15:22.51 15:57.24 16:32.29 17:06.04                  
 49 James Betz          18 MVN                 16:55.62   17:06.33        
       30.16  1:04.02  1:38.33  2:11.98  2:45.54  3:19.50  3:52.92  4:26.48
     5:00.23  5:34.10  6:07.88  6:42.04  7:15.19  7:48.95  8:22.58  8:56.59
     9:30.36 10:04.83 10:39.15 11:14.03 11:48.31 12:23.31 12:58.13 13:33.33
    14:08.31 14:43.70 15:19.41 15:55.83 16:31.80 17:06.33                  
 50 Vincent Townsend    16 Blue Fins           16:13.48Y  17:11.11        
       29.90  1:02.62  1:36.60  2:10.42  2:44.51  3:18.55  3:53.08  4:27.49
     5:02.05  5:36.49  6:03.65  6:45.35  7:20.18  7:54.71  8:29.17  9:03.58
     9:38.21 10:12.86 10:47.98 11:22.63 11:57.42 12:32.47 13:07.23 13:42.44
    14:16.76 14:52.48 15:26.76 16:02.47 16:37.26 17:11.11                  
 51 Ethan Klein         17 SAC                 16:53.54   17:17.69        
       30.47  1:04.27  1:38.66  2:13.20  2:47.56  3:21.92  3:56.49  4:31.13
     5:05.70  5:40.32  6:14.03  6:47.82  7:21.90  7:56.36  8:30.63  9:05.44
     9:40.09 10:15.04 10:49.76 11:24.45 11:58.85 12:34.26 13:09.24 13:45.57
    14:20.69 14:56.78 15:32.06 16:07.97 16:43.93 17:17.69                  
 52 Liam O'Shea         16 MAC                 16:14.08Y  17:18.65        
       30.06  1:03.16  1:36.18  2:09.63  2:42.99  3:16.78  3:50.53  4:24.49
     4:58.47  5:33.19  6:07.59  6:42.33  7:17.14  7:52.24  8:27.39  9:02.42
     9:37.46 10:12.86 10:48.40 11:24.15 11:59.52 12:35.55 13:10.64 13:46.27
    14:21.87 14:57.42 15:32.91 16:08.96 16:44.19 17:18.65                  
 53 Christian Nishimur  15 KSC                 16:21.67Y  17:20.94        
       29.57  1:02.08  1:35.82  2:09.35  2:43.27  3:17.16  3:51.63  4:26.69
     5:00.66  5:35.46  6:09.29  6:43.89  7:18.58  7:53.35  8:28.76  9:03.95
     9:39.56 10:14.50 10:49.33 11:25.74 12:01.96 12:37.75 13:12.95 13:49.03
    14:25.19 15:01.28 15:36.49 16:11.69 16:46.50 17:20.94                  
 54 Sean Steele         16 TSM                 16:32.94Y  17:23.07        
       32.14  1:06.86  1:41.39  2:16.04  2:50.87  3:25.27  3:59.43  4:33.99
     5:08.65  5:43.28  6:17.40  6:52.48  7:26.79  8:01.55  8:36.22  9:11.21
     9:45.63 10:20.99 10:55.51 11:31.05 12:05.89 12:41.12 13:15.42 13:51.18
    14:26.49 15:02.07 15:36.92          16:48.23 17:23.07                  
 55 Isaiah Williams     16 NEP                 16:53.00   17:25.62        
       30.71  1:04.20  1:38.53  2:12.70  2:47.39  3:21.95  3:56.52  4:30.88
     5:05.55  5:40.21  6:14.85  6:49.58  7:24.53  7:59.67  8:34.72  9:09.80
     9:45.54 10:21.02 10:56.56 11:32.04 12:07.55 12:43.10 13:18.78 13:54.29
    14:29.84 15:05.59 15:41.18 16:16.54 16:51.74 17:25.62                  
 56 Zachary Diamond     18 WAC                 16:29.65Y  17:30.20        
       32.24  1:06.61  1:34.66  2:17.27  2:52.98  3:28.30  3:57.50  4:39.01
     5:11.50  5:49.48  6:22.92  6:59.48  7:29.27  8:09.86  8:44.95  9:19.85
     9:55.17 10:30.13 11:05.06 11:40.13 12:15.02 12:50.25 13:25.49 14:00.48
    14:35.76 15:10.88 15:46.11 16:21.18 16:56.56 17:30.20                  
 57 Matthew Beutler     17 MAC                 18:19.65   17:30.71        
       32.59  1:07.34  1:42.34  2:17.37  2:52.99  3:28.47  4:03.79  4:39.43
     5:15.26  5:50.79  6:25.52  7:00.60  7:36.19  8:11.14  8:46.19  9:21.08
     9:56.38 10:31.61 11:06.73 11:42.03 12:16.97 12:52.35 13:27.54 14:02.85
    14:37.94 15:13.29 15:48.41 16:24.28 16:58.84 17:30.71                  
 58 Grant Bowers        18 UN-19               16:21.09Y  17:35.12        
       30.66  1:04.00  1:38.29  2:13.01  2:48.09  3:23.32  3:58.79  4:33.88
     5:09.12  5:44.51  6:19.72  6:55.20  7:30.57  8:06.21  8:41.79  9:17.39
     9:53.42 10:28.96 11:04.15 11:40.04 12:15.71 12:51.05 13:26.74 14:02.48
    14:37.88 15:13.64 15:49.45 16:25.01 17:00.45 17:35.12                  
 59 Tyler Dennis        16 MAC                 17:35.46   17:39.67        
       31.70  1:05.88  1:40.60  2:15.73  2:50.97  3:24.99  3:58.97  4:32.96
     5:07.24  5:41.48  6:16.32  6:50.95  7:26.36  8:01.35  8:37.02  9:12.72
     9:48.52 10:23.83 10:59.47 11:36.25 12:12.50 12:48.42 13:25.12 14:01.96
    14:38.69 15:15.13 15:51.94 16:28.02 17:04.62 17:39.67                  
 60 Elijah Barrows      20 CCAQ                15:35.08Y  18:04.95        
       31.25  1:04.70  1:38.94  2:13.90  2:49.56  3:24.80  4:00.43  4:35.00
     5:10.77  5:45.75  6:22.10  6:57.83  7:34.30  8:10.08  8:46.80  9:22.44
     9:59.16 10:35.86 11:13.00 11:49.93 12:27.75 13:04.48 13:42.28 14:19.89
    14:58.69 15:36.67 16:14.44 16:51.17 17:28.55 18:04.95                  
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.19        2011 David E Plummer, MTKA -MN                    
 Pool Record:   54.19        2011 David E Plummer, MTKA -MN                    
American Rec: A 51.94        2009 Aaron Piersol, USA                           
World Record: W 51.94        2009 Aaron Piersol, USA                           
                57.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
                58.99  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:04.00  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 David Plummer       28 NYAC                   55.11      54.28 NAT     20  
       26.34    54.28                                                      
  2 Russell Wood        20 UCSC                   56.53      55.73 NAT     17  
       27.31    55.73                                                      
  3 Jeffrey Swanston    20 Trojan                 57.50      57.00 NAT     16  
       27.49    57.00                                                      
  4 Henrique Machado    19 TRA                    57.72      57.22 JRN     15  
       27.93    57.22                                                      
  5 Jeremy Bagshaw      22 Island Swimming        57.78      57.45 JRN     14  
       28.91    57.45                                                      
  6 Joe Byram           20 UA                     58.14      57.52 JRN     13  
       27.97    57.52                                                      
  7 Thomas Smith        17 AZOT                   58.31      58.57 JRN     12  
       28.51    58.57                                                      
  8 Chase Bloch         22 CLSS                   57.89    1:00.50 SMOC    11  
       28.62  1:00.50                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sven Campbell       19 CAL                    58.32      57.91 JRN      9  
       27.86    57.91                                                      
 10 Markus Thormeyer    16 WDSC                   58.77      57.94 JRN      7  
       28.60    57.94                                                      
 11 Adam Best           22 Keyano                 58.45      58.05 JRN      6  
       28.30    58.05                                                      
 12 Brock Bonetti       18 Roadrunner             58.47      58.06 JRN      5  
       28.24    58.06                                                      
 13 Thomas Anderson     16 KING                   58.44      58.14 JRN      4  
       28.74    58.14                                                      
 14 Anders Klein        16 Keyano                 59.19      58.98 JRN      3  
       28.76    58.98                                                      
 15 J Todd Wilson       16 LAC                    59.35      59.18 SMOC     2  
       28.64    59.18                                                      
 16 Cole Cogswell       17 CANY                   59.20      59.38 SMOC     1  
       28.54    59.38                                                      
C - Final
 17 David Puczkowski    17 CLSS                 1:00.46      56.82 NAT    
       27.61    56.82                                                      
 18 Yuri Kisil          18 CASC                   59.70      58.73 JRN    
       28.97    58.73                                                      
 19 Jared Smith         17 Bch Heatwave           59.93      59.24 SMOC   
       29.18    59.24                                                      
 20 Danny Tran          17 AZOT                 1:00.21      59.27 SMOC   
       29.11    59.27                                                      
 21 Jessie Kim          18 CANY                   59.76      59.77 SMOC   
       28.75    59.77                                                      
 22 Erik Juliusson      17 NOVA                   59.42      59.81 SMOC   
       28.51    59.81                                                      
 23 Marshal Parker      18 UBCD                 1:00.56      59.93 SMOC   
       29.89    59.93                                                      
 24 Ryan Stack          18 KSC                  1:00.68    1:00.44 SMOC   
       28.71  1:00.44                                                      
Preliminaries
 13 Daniel McArthur     16 LKWD                   58.50                   
       28.53    58.50                                                      
 15 Chris Johnson       21 MINN                   59.03                   
       28.59    59.03                                                      
 23 Noah Busch          19 MINN                 1:00.00                   
       28.77  1:00.00                                                      
 27 Brendan Casey       17 TSM                  1:00.63                   
       29.51  1:00.63                                                      
 29 Dmitriy Zhevelev    17 RYL                  1:00.68                   
       29.34  1:00.68                                                      
 30 Michael Cohn        21 RSD                  1:00.80                   
       29.56  1:00.80                                                      
 31 Kevin Dai           16 CANY                 1:00.81                   
       29.55  1:00.81                                                      
 32 Danny Yos           16 AZOT                 1:00.89                   
       29.78  1:00.89                                                      
 33 Caio Hanaoka Dini   20 TRA                  1:00.92                   
       29.02  1:00.92                                                      
 34 Gabriel Schneider   16 TSM                  1:01.06                   
       30.23  1:01.06                                                      
 35 Vladimir Quizhpe A  17 ECU                  1:01.10                   
       29.90  1:01.10                                                      
 36 Gabe Lee            18 WDSC                 1:01.12                   
       30.17  1:01.12                                                      
 37 Joshua Swart        17 SCAT                 1:01.16                   
       30.12  1:01.16                                                      
 38 Alec Lezcano        17 DTAC                 1:01.40                   
       29.89  1:01.40                                                      
 39 Jimmy Rafter        21 MINN                 1:01.47                   
       29.54  1:01.47                                                      
 40 Tommy Anderson      19 CAST                 1:01.63                   
       30.20  1:01.63                                                      
 41 Edwin Zhao          17 WDSC                 1:01.66                   
       29.90  1:01.66                                                      
 42 Erik Hunter         17 MVN                  1:01.72                   
       30.13  1:01.72                                                      
 43 Sean Messer         15 AZOT                 1:01.75                   
       30.11  1:01.75                                                      
 44 Gunnar Van Gent     17 CANY                 1:01.89                   
       29.99  1:01.89                                                      
 45 Jack Tribble        19 MINN                 1:01.90                   
       30.21  1:01.90                                                      
 46 Josh Vedder         15 MAC                  1:01.97                   
       30.10  1:01.97                                                      
 47 Sean Lee            15 PASA                 1:01.98                   
       30.86  1:01.98                                                      
 48 Ryan Hoffer         15 SAC                  1:02.00                   
       30.64  1:02.00                                                      
 48 Kyle Coan           19 RST                  1:02.00                   
       29.86  1:02.00                                                      
 50 Tommy Thach         17 KING                 1:02.03                   
       30.65  1:02.03                                                      
 50 Matthew Chalcarz    17 MVN                  1:02.03                   
       30.15  1:02.03                                                      
 52 Garrett Schmid      17 North Coast          1:02.04                   
       30.63  1:02.04                                                      
 53 Diego Pabalan       18 FAST                 1:02.05                   
       30.62  1:02.05                                                      
 54 Scott Simmer        18 TSM                  1:02.16                   
       30.85  1:02.16                                                      
 55 Jason O'Brien       18 North Coast          1:02.18                   
       30.18  1:02.18                                                      
 56 Andrew Knoell       15 AZOT                 1:02.19                   
       30.26  1:02.19                                                      
 57 Pavel Bello         18 SAC                  1:02.23                   
       30.38  1:02.23                                                      
 58 Kaleb Gould         16 SAC                  1:02.31                   
       30.38  1:02.31                                                      
 58 Cole VanderWel      17 KING                 1:02.31                   
       30.00  1:02.31                                                      
 60 Adam Holme          19 Chena Swim Club      1:02.44                   
       30.58  1:02.44                                                      
 61 Kenneth Castro Abr  18 MP                   1:02.47                   
       30.62  1:02.47                                                      
 62 Kevin Dang          16 KING                 1:02.76                   
       30.77  1:02.76                                                      
 63 Taylor Cortens      16 AZOT                 1:02.77                   
       30.81  1:02.77                                                      
 64 Brendan Barry       16 North Coast          1:02.94                   
       30.60  1:02.94                                                      
 65 Jacob Mullin        15 SPS                  1:03.01                   
       30.93  1:03.01                                                      
 66 Ben Whitty          16 KING                 1:03.03                   
       31.06  1:03.03                                                      
 67 Mathew Fuller       15 Keyano               1:03.09                   
       31.04  1:03.09                                                      
 68 Justice Kramer      17 UN-01                1:03.12                   
       30.47  1:03.12                                                      
 69 Robert Moseley      14 Roadrunner           1:03.32                   
       31.05  1:03.32                                                      
 70 Zach Zenteno        16 CANY                 1:03.33                   
       30.28  1:03.33                                                      
 70 Garrett Chin        18 PASA                 1:03.33                   
       31.15  1:03.33                                                      
 72 Jarod Yoshihara     16 OCW                  1:03.39                   
       30.90  1:03.39                                                      
 73 Sandro Thomson      17 RSD                  1:03.45                   
       30.96  1:03.45                                                      
 74 Logan Propst        17 CANY                 1:03.48                   
       30.93  1:03.48                                                      
 75 Morgan Montemayor   17 KING                 1:03.60                   
       30.96  1:03.60                                                      
 76 Stephen Yang        16 AZOT                 1:03.71                   
       31.15  1:03.71                                                      
 77 Matthew Elkington   16 CLOV                 1:03.85                   
       31.33  1:03.85                                                      
 78 Thomas Gillespie    18 GWSC                 1:03.86                   
       31.45  1:03.86                                                      
 79 Mitchell Scarski    17 RSD                  1:03.87                   
       30.71  1:03.87                                                      
 80 Adrian Gutierrez    17 NOVA                 1:03.93                   
       30.88  1:03.93                                                      
 81 Jeffrey Wynkoop     18 MVN                  1:04.06                   
       30.71  1:04.06                                                      
 82 Dylan Baptist       17 RTLR                 1:04.08                   
       31.10  1:04.08                                                      
 83 Luke Mitchell       20 UCSD                 1:04.24                   
       31.01  1:04.24                                                      
 84 Tyler Soo           16 MAC                  1:04.28                   
       31.40  1:04.28                                                      
 85 Brandon Lam         15 SPS                  1:04.44                   
       30.72  1:04.44                                                      
 86 Lawrence Oxborough  21 ORCA                 1:04.50                   
       31.49  1:04.50                                                      
 87 Richard Davison     20 MP                   1:04.60                   
       30.75  1:04.60                                                      
 88 Tyler Ocasio-Pare   16 RST                  1:04.62                   
       31.36  1:04.62                                                      
 89 Sean Gartland       18 North Coast          1:04.86                   
       31.76  1:04.86                                                      
 90 Jonny Bramm         15 GWSC                 1:05.04                   
       32.09  1:05.04                                                      
 91 Brian Beutler       16 MAC                  1:05.20                   
       31.52  1:05.20                                                      
 92 Alec Sperandio      18 WAC                  1:05.24                   
       31.55  1:05.24                                                      
 93 Kevin Smithmatungo  16 FAST                 1:05.26                   
       32.22  1:05.26                                                      
 94 Isaiah Williams     16 NEP                  1:05.28                   
       31.90  1:05.28                                                      
 95 Jimmy Koster        16 Tule Nation          1:05.32                   
       32.58  1:05.32                                                      
 96 Nico Ervoes         17 OCW                  1:05.48                   
       32.28  1:05.48                                                      
 97 Jake Breuer         17 MAC                  1:05.55                   
       32.26  1:05.55                                                      
 98 Grant Gooding       16 MAC                  1:05.57                   
       31.98  1:05.57                                                      
 99 Kevin Tu            13 NOVA                 1:06.05                   
       32.10  1:06.05                                                      
100 Cal Higgins         17 PSC                  1:06.23                   
       31.95  1:06.23                                                      
101 Weston Rowan        14 UN-04                1:06.56                   
       33.47  1:06.56                                                      
102 Michael Smith       15 NOVA                 1:06.72                   
       32.67  1:06.72                                                      
103 Kanoa Kaleoaloha    17 KSC                  1:06.87                   
       31.91  1:06.87                                                      
104 Lorenzo Lau         17 RYL                  1:06.94                   
       32.00  1:06.94                                                      
105 Kyle Grissom        16 Tule Nation          1:07.09                   
       31.78  1:07.09                                                      
106 Hayden Hemmens      17 YOC                  1:07.15                   
       33.01  1:07.15                                                      
107 Dylan Adler         17 MP                   1:07.24                   
       32.55  1:07.24                                                      
108 Nick Bustamante     17 LKWD                 1:07.70                   
       32.46  1:07.70                                                      
109 Austin Aleman       18 CAST                 1:07.72                   
       32.93  1:07.72                                                      
110 Gabriel Munoz       14 NOVA                 1:07.83                   
       33.33  1:07.83                                                      
111 Vincent Townsend    16 Blue Fins            1:08.29                   
       33.37  1:08.29                                                      
112 Andrew Higdon       20 CAST                 1:08.75                   
       34.01  1:08.75                                                      
113 Preston Mayer       16 CLOV                 1:09.48                   
       33.46  1:09.48                                                      
114 DJ Brown Jr.        17 SAC                  1:10.07                   
       33.33  1:10.07                                                      
 -- Robert Ram          19 SCAT                   35.53         X         
       35.53    35.53                                                      
 -- Koppi Kolyvek       16 KING                     DQ                    
 -- Daryl Wang          16 AZOT                     DQ                    
 -- Angel Alcala        17 LKWD                     DQ                    
 -- Matthew Johnson     18 CANY                     DQ                    
 -- Nolan Brown         21 RST                      DQ                    
 -- Luca Spinazzola     21 Trojan                   DQ                    
 -- Brandon Yong        15 CANY                     DQ                    
       29.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Sean Malley         23 UCSD                     DQ                    
 -- Justin Lee          17 CANY                     DQ                    
       31.66       DQ                                                      
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.19        2011 David E Plummer, MTKA -MN                    
 Pool Record:   54.19        2011 David E Plummer, MTKA -MN                    
American Rec: A 53.60        1999 Lenny Krayzelburg                            
World Record: W 53.60   8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg - USA                      
                57.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
                58.99  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:04.00  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ryan Stack                18 KSC                       NT    1:03.42 SMOC   
       30.38  1:03.42                                                      
  2 Dmitriy Zhevelev          17 RYL                       NT    1:13.52        
       35.17  1:13.52                                                      
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.19        2011 David E Plummer, MTKA -MN                    
 Pool Record:   54.19        2011 David E Plummer, MTKA -MN                    
American Rec: A 53.60        1999 Lenny Krayzelburg                            
World Record: W 53.60   8/24/1999 Lenny Krayzelburg - USA                      
                57.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
                58.99  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:04.00  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nathaniel Cunnan          14 MP                   1:08.54    1:08.84        
                         33.68  1:08.84                                    
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   54.19        2011 David E Plummer, MTKA -MN                    
 Pool Record:   54.19        2011 David E Plummer, MTKA -MN                    
American Rec: A 51.94        2009 Aaron Piersol, USA                           
World Record: W 51.94        2009 Aaron Piersol, USA                           
                57.19  NAT 2014 LCM National
                58.99  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:04.00  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Plummer             28 NYAC                   54.73      55.11 qNAT   
       26.84    55.11                                                      
  2 Russell Wood              20 UCSC                   54.71      56.53 qNAT   
       27.86    56.53                                                      
  3 Jeffrey Swanston          20 Trojan                 55.88      57.50 qJRN   
       27.57    57.50                                                      
  4 Henrique Machado          19 TRA                    56.00      57.72 qJRN   
       28.12    57.72                                                      
  5 Jeremy Bagshaw            22 Island Swimming        59.32      57.78 qJRN   
       28.06    57.78                                                      
  6 Chase Bloch               22 CLSS                   56.43      57.89 qJRN   
       28.53    57.89                                                      
  7 Joe Byram                 20 UA                     55.85      58.14 qJRN   
       28.23    58.14                                                      
  8 Thomas Smith              17 AZOT                   58.52      58.31 qJRN   
       28.27    58.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sven Campbell             19 CAL                    57.19      58.32 qJRN   
       27.96    58.32                                                      
 10 Thomas Anderson           16 KING                   57.38      58.44 qJRN   
       28.91    58.44                                                      
 11 Adam Best                 22 Keyano                 57.58      58.45 qJRN   
       28.44    58.45                                                      
 12 Brock Bonetti             18 Roadrunner             56.90      58.47 qJRN   
       28.59    58.47                                                      
 13 Daniel McArthur           16 LKWD                   58.24      58.50 qJRN   
       28.53    58.50                                                      
 14 Markus Thormeyer          16 WDSC                   56.25      58.77 qJRN   
       29.18    58.77                                                      
 15 Chris Johnson             21 MINN                 1:00.73      59.03 qSMOC  
       28.59    59.03                                                      
 16 Anders Klein              16 Keyano                 57.48      59.19 qSMOC  
       29.06    59.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cole Cogswell             17 CANY                   59.87      59.20 qSMOC  
       28.44    59.20                                                      
 18 J Todd Wilson             16 LAC                  1:01.17      59.35 qSMOC  
       28.74    59.35                                                      
 19 Erik Juliusson            17 NOVA                 1:00.29      59.42 qSMOC  
       28.66    59.42                                                      
 20 Yuri Kisil                18 CASC                   57.92      59.70 qSMOC  
       29.27    59.70                                                      
 21 Jessie Kim                18 CANY                   58.96      59.76 qSMOC  
       28.80    59.76                                                      
 22 Jared Smith               17 Bch Heatwave           58.53      59.93 qSMOC  
       29.35    59.93                                                      
 23 Noah Busch                19 MINN                   59.71    1:00.00 qSMOC  
       28.77  1:00.00                                                      
 24 Danny Tran                17 AZOT                   58.11    1:00.21 qSMOC  
       29.63  1:00.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 David Puczkowski          17 CLSS                   57.15    1:00.46 SMOC   
       29.64  1:00.46                                                      
 26 Marshal Parker            18 UBCD                   58.70    1:00.56 SMOC   
       30.47  1:00.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brendan Casey             17 TSM                    59.96    1:00.63 SMOC   
       29.51  1:00.63                                                      
 28 Ryan Stack                18 KSC                  1:00.84    1:00.68 SMOC   
       29.47  1:00.68                                                      
 29 Dmitriy Zhevelev          17 RYL                  1:02.51    1:00.68 SMOC   
       29.34  1:00.68                                                      
 30 Michael Cohn              21 RSD                    58.82    1:00.80 SMOC   
       29.56  1:00.80                                                      
 31 Kevin Dai                 16 CANY                 1:01.83    1:00.81 SMOC   
       29.55  1:00.81                                                      
 32 Danny Yos                 16 AZOT                 1:00.10    1:00.89 SMOC   
       29.78  1:00.89                                                      
 33 Caio Hanaoka Dini         20 TRA                    58.48    1:00.92 SMOC   
       29.02  1:00.92                                                      
 34 Gabriel Schneider         16 TSM                  1:00.42    1:01.06 SMOC   
       30.23  1:01.06                                                      
 35 Vladimir Quizhpe Abascal  17 ECU                    59.56    1:01.10 SMOC   
       29.90  1:01.10                                                      
 36 Gabe Lee                  18 WDSC                   59.01    1:01.12 SMOC   
       30.17  1:01.12                                                      
 37 Joshua Swart              17 SCAT                   59.22    1:01.16 SMOC   
       30.12  1:01.16                                                      
 38 Alec Lezcano              17 DTAC                 1:00.61    1:01.40 SMOC   
       29.89  1:01.40                                                      
 39 Jimmy Rafter              21 MINN                   58.47    1:01.47 SMOC   
       29.54  1:01.47                                                      
 40 Tommy Anderson            19 CAST                   58.24    1:01.63 SMOC   
       30.20  1:01.63                                                      
 41 Edwin Zhao                17 WDSC                   59.81    1:01.66 SMOC   
       29.90  1:01.66                                                      
 42 Erik Hunter               17 MVN                  1:01.52    1:01.72 SMOC   
       30.13  1:01.72                                                      
 43 Sean Messer               15 AZOT                 1:01.46    1:01.75 SMOC   
       30.11  1:01.75                                                      
 44 Gunnar Van Gent           17 CANY                 1:00.44    1:01.89 SMOC   
       29.99  1:01.89                                                      
 45 Jack Tribble              19 MINN                 1:00.12    1:01.90 SMOC   
       30.21  1:01.90                                                      
 46 Josh Vedder               15 MAC                  1:02.07    1:01.97 SMOC   
       30.10  1:01.97                                                      
 47 Sean Lee                  15 PASA                 1:00.72    1:01.98 SMOC   
       30.86  1:01.98                                                      
 48 Kyle Coan                 19 RST                    58.11    1:02.00 SMOC   
       29.86  1:02.00                                                      
 48 Ryan Hoffer               15 SAC                    59.09    1:02.00 SMOC   
       30.64  1:02.00                                                      
 50 Tommy Thach               17 KING                 1:00.84    1:02.03 SMOC   
       30.65  1:02.03                                                      
 50 Matthew Chalcarz          17 MVN                  1:01.93    1:02.03 SMOC   
       30.15  1:02.03                                                      
 52 Garrett Schmid            17 North Coast          1:01.29    1:02.04 SMOC   
       30.63  1:02.04                                                      
 53 Diego Pabalan             18 FAST                 1:02.49    1:02.05 SMOC   
       30.62  1:02.05                                                      
 54 Scott Simmer              18 TSM                  1:01.06    1:02.16 SMOC   
       30.85  1:02.16                                                      
 55 Jason O'Brien             18 North Coast          1:00.93    1:02.18 SMOC   
       30.18  1:02.18                                                      
 56 Andrew Knoell             15 AZOT                   59.79    1:02.19 SMOC   
       30.26  1:02.19                                                      
 57 Pavel Bello               18 SAC                  1:02.70    1:02.23 SMOC   
       30.38  1:02.23                                                      
 58 Kaleb Gould               16 SAC                  1:01.20    1:02.31 SMOC   
       30.38  1:02.31                                                      
 58 Cole VanderWel            17 KING                      NT    1:02.31 SMOC   
       30.00  1:02.31                                                      
 60 Adam Holme                19 Chena Swim Club      1:01.49    1:02.44 SMOC   
       30.58  1:02.44                                                      
 61 Kenneth Castro Abrams     18 MP                   1:00.44    1:02.47 SMOC   
       30.62  1:02.47                                                      
 62 Kevin Dang                16 KING                 1:01.54    1:02.76 SMOC   
       30.77  1:02.76                                                      
 63 Taylor Cortens            16 AZOT                 1:01.92    1:02.77 SMOC   
       30.81  1:02.77                                                      
 64 Brendan Barry             16 North Coast          1:00.90    1:02.94 SMOC   
       30.60  1:02.94                                                      
 65 Jacob Mullin              15 SPS                  1:03.38    1:03.01 SMOC   
       30.93  1:03.01                                                      
 66 Ben Whitty                16 KING                   55.57Y   1:03.03 SMOC   
       31.06  1:03.03                                                      
 67 Mathew Fuller             15 Keyano               1:02.12    1:03.09 SMOC   
       31.04  1:03.09                                                      
 68 Justice Kramer            17 UN-01                  51.78Y   1:03.12 SMOC   
       30.47  1:03.12                                                      
 69 Robert Moseley            14 Roadrunner           1:03.16    1:03.32 SMOC   
       31.05  1:03.32                                                      
 70 Zach Zenteno              16 CANY                 1:03.10    1:03.33 SMOC   
       30.28  1:03.33                                                      
 70 Garrett Chin              18 PASA                 1:00.93    1:03.33 SMOC   
       31.15  1:03.33                                                      
 72 Jarod Yoshihara           16 OCW                  1:01.15    1:03.39 SMOC   
       30.90  1:03.39                                                      
 73 Sandro Thomson            17 RSD                    55.48Y   1:03.45 SMOC   
       30.96  1:03.45                                                      
 74 Logan Propst              17 CANY                 1:03.20    1:03.48 SMOC   
       30.93  1:03.48                                                      
 75 Morgan Montemayor         17 KING                 1:00.83    1:03.60 SMOC   
       30.96  1:03.60                                                      
 76 Stephen Yang              16 AZOT                 1:03.97    1:03.71 SMOC   
       31.15  1:03.71                                                      
 77 Matthew Elkington         16 CLOV                 1:02.99    1:03.85 SMOC   
       31.33  1:03.85                                                      
 78 Thomas Gillespie          18 GWSC                 1:03.41    1:03.86 SMOC   
       31.45  1:03.86                                                      
 79 Mitchell Scarski          17 RSD                    53.84Y   1:03.87 SMOC   
       30.71  1:03.87                                                      
 80 Adrian Gutierrez          17 NOVA                 1:02.57    1:03.93 SMOC   
       30.88  1:03.93                                                      
 81 Jeffrey Wynkoop           18 MVN                    59.14    1:04.06        
       30.71  1:04.06                                                      
 82 Dylan Baptist             17 RTLR                 1:03.69    1:04.08        
       31.10  1:04.08                                                      
 83 Luke Mitchell             20 UCSD                   59.95    1:04.24        
       31.01  1:04.24                                                      
 84 Tyler Soo                 16 MAC                  1:03.33    1:04.28        
       31.40  1:04.28                                                      
 85 Brandon Lam               15 SPS                    54.75Y   1:04.44        
       30.72  1:04.44                                                      
 86 Lawrence Oxborough        21 ORCA                 1:03.76    1:04.50        
       31.49  1:04.50                                                      
 87 Richard Davison           20 MP                   1:02.15    1:04.60        
       30.75  1:04.60                                                      
 88 Tyler Ocasio-Pare         16 RST                  1:03.06    1:04.62        
       31.36  1:04.62                                                      
 89 Sean Gartland             18 North Coast          1:02.00    1:04.86        
       31.76  1:04.86                                                      
 90 Jonny Bramm               15 GWSC                   55.58Y   1:05.04        
       32.09  1:05.04                                                      
 91 Brian Beutler             16 MAC                  1:05.01    1:05.20        
       31.52  1:05.20                                                      
 92 Alec Sperandio            18 WAC                  1:02.95    1:05.24        
       31.55  1:05.24                                                      
 93 Kevin Smithmatungol       16 FAST                 1:06.49    1:05.26        
       32.22  1:05.26                                                      
 94 Isaiah Williams           16 NEP                    55.38Y   1:05.28        
       31.90  1:05.28                                                      
 95 Jimmy Koster              16 Tule Nation          1:03.94    1:05.32        
       32.58  1:05.32                                                      
 96 Nico Ervoes               17 OCW                  1:03.98    1:05.48        
       32.28  1:05.48                                                      
 97 Jake Breuer               17 MAC                  1:06.58    1:05.55        
       32.26  1:05.55                                                      
 98 Grant Gooding             16 MAC                  1:03.61    1:05.57        
       31.98  1:05.57                                                      
 99 Kevin Tu                  13 NOVA                   55.51Y   1:06.05        
       32.10  1:06.05                                                      
100 Cal Higgins               17 PSC                    54.29Y   1:06.23        
       31.95  1:06.23                                                      
101 Weston Rowan              14 UN-04                1:07.40    1:06.56        
       33.47  1:06.56                                                      
102 Michael Smith             15 NOVA                   54.83Y   1:06.72        
       32.67  1:06.72                                                      
103 Kanoa Kaleoaloha          17 KSC                    54.96Y   1:06.87        
       31.91  1:06.87                                                      
104 Lorenzo Lau               17 RYL                  1:03.53    1:06.94        
       32.00  1:06.94                                                      
105 Kyle Grissom              16 Tule Nation            54.66Y   1:07.09        
       31.78  1:07.09                                                      
106 Hayden Hemmens            17 YOC                    52.38Y   1:07.15        
       33.01  1:07.15                                                      
107 Dylan Adler               17 MP                   1:05.39    1:07.24        
       32.55  1:07.24                                                      
108 Nick Bustamante           17 LKWD                   55.58Y   1:07.70        
       32.46  1:07.70                                                      
109 Austin Aleman             18 CAST                   53.50Y   1:07.72        
       32.93  1:07.72                                                      
110 Gabriel Munoz             14 NOVA                 1:14.39    1:07.83        
       33.33  1:07.83                                                      
111 Vincent Townsend          16 Blue Fins            1:04.15    1:08.29        
       33.37  1:08.29                                                      
112 Andrew Higdon             20 CAST                 1:08.06    1:08.75        
       34.01  1:08.75                                                      
113 Preston Mayer             16 CLOV                   53.30Y   1:09.48        
       33.46  1:09.48                                                      
114 DJ Brown Jr.              17 SAC                    58.63Y   1:10.07        
       33.33  1:10.07                                                      
 -- Robert Ram                19 SCAT                      NT     X35.53ANAT    
       35.53    35.53                                                      
 -- Koppi Kolyvek             16 KING                 1:07.62         DQ        
 -- Justin Lee                17 CANY                 1:06.41         DQ        
       31.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Brandon Yong              15 CANY                 1:02.08         DQ        
       29.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Matthew Johnson           18 CANY                 1:02.77         DQ        
 -- Luca Spinazzola           21 Trojan                 55.52         DQ        
 -- Nolan Brown               21 RST                    51.74Y        DQ        
 -- Sean Malley               23 UCSD                   49.89Y        DQ        
 -- Angel Alcala              17 LKWD                   59.45         DQ        
 -- Daryl Wang                16 AZOT                 1:03.95         DQ        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
 Pool Record:   1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
American Rec: A 1:51.92        2009 Aaron Piersol, USA                         
World Record: W 1:51.92        2009 Aaron Piersol, USA                         
                2:04.39  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:07.39  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:18.99  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corey Okubo         18 AZOT                 2:02.99    2:02.08 NAT     20  
       29.38  1:00.51  1:31.99  2:02.08                                    
  2 Thomas Smith        17 AZOT                 2:04.04    2:03.70 NAT     17  
       29.49  1:00.96  1:32.91  2:03.70                                    
  3 Russell Wood        20 UCSC                 2:05.29    2:03.94 NAT     16  
       29.18  1:00.78  1:32.70  2:03.94                                    
  4 Danny Tran          17 AZOT                 2:06.72    2:06.16 JRN     15  
              1:01.50  1:34.07  2:06.16                                    
  5 Brock Bonetti       18 Roadrunner           2:07.67    2:06.49 JRN     14  
       29.79  1:01.48  1:34.54  2:06.49                                    
  6 Sven Campbell       19 CAL                  2:07.81    2:07.25 JRN     13  
       29.97  1:02.22  1:35.10  2:07.25                                    
  7 Adam Best           22 Keyano               2:07.23    2:08.24 SMOC    12  
       30.25  1:02.28  1:35.48  2:08.24                                    
  8 *Chad Bobrosky      21 Trojan               2:06.49    2:10.08 SMOC    11  
       30.62  1:02.85  1:36.28  2:10.08                                    
B - Final
  9 Markus Thormeyer    16 WDSC                 2:09.04    2:05.95 JRN      9  
       29.61  1:01.17  1:33.65  2:05.95                                    
 10 Jared Smith         17 Bch Heatwave         2:08.39    2:06.49 JRN      7  
       30.26  1:01.77  1:34.20  2:06.49                                    
 11 Chris Johnson       21 MINN                 2:09.80    2:08.59 SMOC     6  
       30.36  1:03.41  1:36.61  2:08.59                                    
 12 Brendan Barry       16 North Coast          2:08.11    2:09.18 SMOC     5  
       30.10  1:02.64  1:36.46  2:09.18                                    
 13 Danny Yos           16 AZOT                 2:09.05    2:09.22 SMOC     4  
       29.92  1:02.46  1:36.07  2:09.22                                    
 14 Kevin Dai           16 CANY                 2:10.31    2:09.75 SMOC     3  
       29.93  1:02.31  1:35.74  2:09.75                                    
 15 Jessie Kim          18 CANY                 2:09.31    2:11.87 SMOC     2  
       29.74  1:01.56  1:35.84  2:11.87                                    
 16 Erik Juliusson      17 NOVA                 2:10.23    2:19.64          1  
       28.70  1:00.32  1:41.57  2:19.64                                    
C - Final
 17 Jeffrey Swanston    20 Trojan               2:10.38    2:05.84 JRN    
       28.86  1:00.55  1:33.38  2:05.84                                    
 18 Jack Tribble        19 MINN                 2:10.50    2:09.12 SMOC   
       30.61  1:03.17  1:36.09  2:09.12                                    
 19 Josh Vedder         15 MAC                  2:10.60    2:09.75 SMOC   
       30.59  1:03.09  1:36.01  2:09.75                                    
 20 Jonathan Brown      19 UBCD                 2:10.90    2:09.90 SMOC   
       30.21  1:03.06  1:36.54  2:09.90                                    
 21 Gabriel Schneider   16 TSM                  2:10.42    2:10.60 SMOC   
       30.74  1:03.39  1:37.67  2:10.60                                    
 22 Andrew Knoell       15 AZOT                 2:10.76    2:11.12 SMOC   
       30.50  1:03.49  1:37.35  2:11.12                                    
 23 Brandon Yong        15 CANY                 2:10.79    2:12.03 SMOC   
       31.12  1:04.37  1:38.59  2:12.03                                    
 24 Garrett Schmid      17 North Coast          2:10.72    2:15.82 SMOC   
       31.49  1:05.12  1:40.31  2:15.82                                    
Preliminaries
 25 Joe Byram           20 UA                   2:11.19                   
       30.52  1:03.48  1:37.08  2:11.19                                    
 26 Matthew Chalcarz    17 MVN                  2:11.30                   
       30.91  1:04.27  1:37.61  2:11.30                                    
 27 David Puczkowski    17 CLSS                 2:11.33                   
       31.15  1:03.83  1:37.90  2:11.33                                    
 28 J Todd Wilson       16 LAC                  2:11.48                   
     1:03.06  2:11.48                                                      
 29 Thomas Anderson     16 KING                 2:11.74                   
       30.82  1:04.11  1:38.67  2:11.74                                    
 30 Marshal Parker      18 UBCD                 2:11.78                   
              1:04.27  1:37.90  2:11.78                                    
 30 Anders Klein        16 Keyano               2:11.78                   
       31.21  1:04.41  1:37.52  2:11.78                                    
 30 Kevin Dang          16 KING                 2:11.78                   
       31.29  1:04.31  1:38.62  2:11.78                                    
 33 Nolan Brown         21 RST                  2:12.03                   
       30.47  1:03.84  1:38.13  2:12.03                                    
 34 Michael Cohn        21 RSD                  2:12.27                   
       30.82  1:03.63  1:38.63  2:12.27                                    
 35 Kyle Coan           19 RST                  2:12.40                   
       30.15  1:02.10  1:36.29  2:12.40                                    
 36 Gunnar Van Gent     17 CANY                 2:12.60                   
       30.43  1:03.60  1:38.20  2:12.60                                    
 37 Erik Hunter         17 MVN                  2:12.70                   
       30.71  1:03.68  1:37.92  2:12.70                                    
 38 Hannon Daigler      21 TRA                  2:12.71                   
       30.93  1:03.29  1:37.73  2:12.71                                    
 39 Kenneth Castro Abr  18 MP                   2:12.78                   
       31.28  1:04.25  1:38.26  2:12.78                                    
 40 Taylor Cortens      16 AZOT                 2:12.89                   
       31.18  1:04.31  1:38.77  2:12.89                                    
 41 Joshua Swart        17 SCAT                 2:13.04                   
       31.28  1:04.83  1:39.10  2:13.04                                    
 42 Pavel Bello         18 SAC                  2:13.05                   
     1:05.92  2:13.05                                                      
 43 Vladimir Quizhpe A  17 ECU                  2:13.17                   
       30.88  1:04.50  1:39.33  2:13.17                                    
 44 Liam Karas          18 AZOT                 2:13.35                   
       31.38  1:04.77  1:38.51  2:13.35                                    
 45 Adam Holme          19 Chena Swim Club      2:13.45                   
       31.66  1:04.74  1:39.21  2:13.45                                    
 46 Ben Whitty          16 KING                 2:13.89                   
     1:05.06  2:13.89                                                      
 47 Kaleb Gould         16 SAC                  2:13.99                   
       31.67  1:04.81  1:39.69  2:13.99                                    
 48 Alec Lezcano        17 DTAC                 2:14.64                   
     1:06.51  2:14.64                                                      
 49 Scott Clausen       18 North Coast          2:14.83                   
       31.14  1:05.12  1:40.11  2:14.83                                    
 50 Benji Willmore      15 UN-08                2:15.70                   
     1:07.41  2:15.70                                                      
 51 Sean Gartland       18 North Coast          2:16.04                   
       31.99  1:06.34  1:41.55  2:16.04                                    
 52 Sean Messer         15 AZOT                 2:16.13                   
       31.31  1:04.63  1:40.17  2:16.13                                    
 53 Kyle Rovira         17 RYL                  2:16.30                   
     1:05.64  2:16.30                                                      
 54 Dmitriy Zhevelev    17 RYL                  2:16.40                   
     1:06.40  2:16.40                                                      
 55 Diego Pabalan       18 FAST                 2:16.42                   
       31.31  1:05.56  1:41.35  2:16.42                                    
 56 Robert Moseley      14 Roadrunner           2:16.86                   
       31.84  1:06.07  1:41.73  2:16.86                                    
 57 Jarod Yoshihara     16 OCW                  2:16.90                   
       31.87  1:05.92  1:41.51  2:16.90                                    
 58 Cole VanderWel      17 KING                 2:17.03                   
     1:06.65  2:17.03                                                      
 59 Tyler Dennis        16 MAC                  2:17.26                   
     1:07.01  2:17.26                                                      
 60 Mitchell Scarski    17 RSD                  2:17.35                   
     1:05.45  2:17.35                                                      
 61 Jake Breuer         17 MAC                  2:17.56                   
     1:08.01  2:17.56                                                      
 61 Sandro Thomson      17 RSD                  2:17.56                   
     1:06.54  2:17.56                                                      
 63 Zach Zenteno        16 CANY                 2:17.72                   
     1:05.99  2:17.72                                                      
 64 Alexander Tete      16 North Coast          2:18.04                   
     1:08.37  2:18.04                                                      
 65 Robert Hughes       16 KING                 2:18.32                   
     1:06.14  2:18.32                                                      
 66 Adrian Gutierrez    17 NOVA                 2:18.57                   
     1:06.66  2:18.57                                                      
 67 Liam O'Shea         16 MAC                  2:18.68                   
     1:06.47  2:18.68                                                      
 68 Alexander Moshensk  19 UCSD                 2:18.70                   
       31.91  1:06.26  1:42.66  2:18.70                                    
 69 Logan Propst        17 CANY                 2:18.78                   
       30.87  1:05.13  1:41.41  2:18.78                                    
 70 Alexander Gomez     15 YWSF                 2:18.84                   
     1:07.61  2:18.84                                                      
 71 Brian Beutler       16 MAC                  2:18.87                   
     1:08.19  2:18.87                                                      
 72 Jeffrey Wynkoop     18 MVN                  2:18.92                   
       33.05  1:07.94  1:43.49  2:18.92                                    
 73 Stephen Yang        16 AZOT                 2:18.97                   
     1:07.33  2:18.97                                                      
 74 Jimmy Rafter        21 MINN                 2:19.24                   
       31.68  1:06.32  1:42.72  2:19.24                                    
 75 Isaiah Williams     16 NEP                  2:19.26                   
     1:09.46  2:19.26                                                      
 76 Alexander Qu        15 MVN                  2:19.42                   
     1:08.24  2:19.42                                                      
 77 Justin Lee          17 CANY                 2:19.59                   
     1:07.02  2:19.59                                                      
 78 Daryl Wang          16 AZOT                 2:19.66                   
       32.65  1:07.43  1:43.79  2:19.66                                    
 79 Grant Gooding       16 MAC                  2:19.78                   
     1:07.89  2:19.78                                                      
 80 Weston Rowan        14 UN-04                2:19.86                   
     1:09.46  2:19.86                                                      
 81 Alec Sperandio      18 WAC                  2:20.05                   
     1:07.77  2:20.05                                                      
 82 James Bilbrey       15 MESA                 2:20.13                   
     1:09.21  2:20.13                                                      
 83 Morgan Montemayor   17 KING                 2:20.18                   
     1:07.42  2:20.18                                                      
 84 Jonny Bramm         15 GWSC                 2:20.36                   
     1:08.92  2:20.36                                                      
 85 John Horne          17 UN-07                2:20.52                   
     1:09.37  2:20.52                                                      
 86 Jerod Magazine      16 COTO                 2:20.58                   
     1:07.47  2:20.58                                                      
 87 Sidney Kao          16 FAST                 2:20.60                   
     1:07.59  2:20.60                                                      
 88 Mathew Fuller       15 Keyano               2:21.09                   
     1:09.07  2:21.09                                                      
 89 Lorenzo Lau         17 RYL                  2:21.39                   
     1:10.48  2:21.39                                                      
 90 Nathan Huot         14 AZOT                 2:21.75                   
     1:09.56  2:21.75                                                      
 91 Matthew Elkington   16 CLOV                 2:21.78                   
     1:09.02  2:21.78                                                      
 92 Tyler Soo           16 MAC                  2:22.03                   
     1:08.21  2:22.03                                                      
 93 Brandon Kulik       14 RSD                  2:22.45                   
     1:11.00  2:22.45                                                      
 94 Matthew Yong        16 OCW                  2:22.71                   
     1:09.94  2:22.71                                                      
 95 Cal Higgins         17 PSC                  2:22.77                   
     1:08.35  2:22.77                                                      
 96 Sheldon Ho          15 AZOT                 2:23.21                   
     1:09.26  2:23.21                                                      
 97 Jimmy Koster        16 Tule Nation          2:23.58                   
     1:09.52  2:23.58                                                      
 98 Nico Ervoes         17 OCW                  2:24.20                   
     1:08.99  2:24.20                                                      
 99 Cy Jager            15 GMSC                 2:24.77                   
     1:10.63  2:24.77                                                      
100 Graham Hauss        15 CLOV                 2:24.89                   
     1:09.94  2:24.89                                                      
101 Mark Asselin        18 NKB                  2:25.00                   
     1:09.55  2:25.00                                                      
102 Hayden Hemmens      17 YOC                  2:25.12                   
     1:10.58  2:25.12                                                      
103 Darian Primer       16 MVN                  2:25.33                   
     1:10.21  2:25.33                                                      
104 Dylan Adler         17 MP                   2:25.76                   
     1:10.05  2:25.76                                                      
105 Jack Neton          15 LKWD                 2:26.45                   
     1:11.17  2:26.45                                                      
106 Daniel Kim          14 MVN                  2:26.96                   
     1:12.60  2:26.96                                                      
107 Aaron Apel          15 SAC                  2:27.33                   
     1:11.62  2:27.33                                                      
108 Nick Soukchareon    15 SEAL                 2:28.32                   
     1:11.84  2:28.32                                                      
109 Dennis Shen         17 CSSC                 2:28.61                   
     1:12.06  2:28.61                                                      
110 Ganem Tebet Baez    19 FAST                 2:28.93                   
     1:12.61  2:28.93                                                      
111 Andrew Brandt       17 LKWD                 2:31.40                   
     1:12.97  2:31.40                                                      
 -- Robert Ram          19 SCAT                 1:15.28         X         
     1:15.28  1:15.28                                                      
 -- Sam Acheson         14 NEP                      DQ                    
 -- Taras Polakoff      15 AZOT                     DQ                    
 -- Justin Nguyen       14 NOVA                     DQ                    
 -- Kevin Tu            13 NOVA                     DQ                    
 -- Clay Meschke        21 MAC                      NS                    
 -- Angel Alcala        17 LKWD                     NS                    
 -- Jason Ly            17 SCAL                     NS                    
 -- Kai Pierce          17 NOVA                     NS                    
 -- Dylan Baptist       17 RTLR                     NS                    
 -- Ben Blevins-Boor    15 NOVA                     NS                    
 -- Matthew Lee         14 UN-23                    NS                    
 -- Nick Norman         17 MVN                      NS                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
 Pool Record:   1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
American Rec: A 1:55.15        2002 Aaron Peirsol                              
World Record: W 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol - USA                        
                2:04.39  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:07.39  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:18.99  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gunnar Van Gent           17 CANY                 2:09.34    2:13.09 SMOC   
       30.12  1:03.11  1:38.26  2:13.09                                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
 Pool Record:   1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
American Rec: A 1:55.15        2002 Aaron Peirsol                              
World Record: W 1:55.15   3/20/2002 Aaron Peirsol - USA                        
                2:04.39  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:07.39  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:18.99  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Propst              17 CANY                 2:15.25    2:20.07        
       32.53  1:07.68  1:43.60  2:20.07                                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
 Pool Record:   1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
American Rec: A 1:51.92        2009 Aaron Piersol, USA                         
World Record: W 1:51.92        2009 Aaron Piersol, USA                         
                2:04.39  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:07.39  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:18.99  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corey Okubo               18 AZOT                 2:01.47    2:02.99 qNAT   
       29.62  1:00.79  1:32.26  2:02.99                                    
  2 Thomas Smith              17 AZOT                 2:02.97    2:04.04 qNAT   
       29.05    59.65  1:31.73  2:04.04                                    
  3 Russell Wood              20 UCSC                 1:59.50    2:05.29 qJRN   
       29.48  1:01.40  1:33.78  2:05.29                                    
  4 *Chad Bobrosky            21 Trojan               2:02.24    2:06.49 qJRN   
       30.76  1:02.82  1:34.84  2:06.49                                    
  5 Danny Tran                17 AZOT                 2:03.70    2:06.72 qJRN   
       30.30  1:02.35  1:34.97  2:06.72                                    
  6 Adam Best                 22 Keyano               2:08.27    2:07.23 qJRN   
       30.38  1:02.32  1:34.81  2:07.23                                    
  7 Brock Bonetti             18 Roadrunner           2:03.95    2:07.67 qSMOC  
       29.50  1:01.63  1:34.53  2:07.67                                    
  8 Sven Campbell             19 CAL                  2:04.39    2:07.81 qSMOC  
       29.97  1:02.27  1:34.96  2:07.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brendan Barry             16 North Coast          2:08.74    2:08.11 qSMOC  
       30.18  1:02.65  1:35.83  2:08.11                                    
 10 Jared Smith               17 Bch Heatwave         2:03.52    2:08.39 qSMOC  
       30.45  1:02.58  1:35.85  2:08.39                                    
 11 Markus Thormeyer          16 WDSC                 2:03.39    2:09.04 qSMOC  
       30.52  1:02.91  1:35.87  2:09.04                                    
 12 Danny Yos                 16 AZOT                 2:10.72    2:09.05 qSMOC  
       30.42  1:02.90  1:36.21  2:09.05                                    
 13 Jessie Kim                18 CANY                 2:09.46    2:09.31 qSMOC  
       29.26  1:00.54  1:34.21  2:09.31                                    
 14 Chris Johnson             21 MINN                 2:17.99    2:09.80 qSMOC  
     1:01.32  2:09.80                                                      
 15 Erik Juliusson            17 NOVA                 2:11.40    2:10.23 qSMOC  
       30.00  1:02.58  1:36.32  2:10.23                                    
 16 Kevin Dai                 16 CANY                 2:10.61    2:10.31 qSMOC  
       29.97  1:02.40  1:36.03  2:10.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeffrey Swanston          20 Trojan               2:01.44    2:10.38 qSMOC  
       29.34  1:01.38  1:34.80  2:10.38                                    
 18 Gabriel Schneider         16 TSM                  2:08.56    2:10.42 qSMOC  
       30.52  1:03.41  1:37.04  2:10.42                                    
 19 Jack Tribble              19 MINN                 2:08.36    2:10.50 qSMOC  
       30.46  1:03.29  1:37.07  2:10.50                                    
 20 Josh Vedder               15 MAC                  2:16.21    2:10.60 qSMOC  
     1:03.29  2:10.60                                                      
 21 Garrett Schmid            17 North Coast          2:12.58    2:10.72 qSMOC  
       31.43  1:04.13  1:37.63  2:10.72                                    
 22 Andrew Knoell             15 AZOT                 2:11.46    2:10.76 qSMOC  
       30.45  1:03.21  1:36.98  2:10.76                                    
 23 Brandon Yong              15 CANY                 2:13.87    2:10.79 qSMOC  
       30.63  1:03.65  1:37.69  2:10.79                                    
 24 Jonathan Brown            19 UBCD                 2:11.13    2:10.90 qSMOC  
       30.57  1:03.38  1:37.45  2:10.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Joe Byram                 20 UA                   2:01.50    2:11.19 SMOC   
       30.52  1:03.48  1:37.08  2:11.19                                    
 26 Matthew Chalcarz          17 MVN                  2:14.70    2:11.30 SMOC   
       30.91  1:04.27  1:37.61  2:11.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 David Puczkowski          17 CLSS                 2:08.32    2:11.33 SMOC   
       31.15  1:03.83  1:37.90  2:11.33                                    
 28 J Todd Wilson             16 LAC                  2:16.59    2:11.48 SMOC   
     1:03.06  2:11.48                                                      
 29 Thomas Anderson           16 KING                 2:10.72    2:11.74 SMOC   
       30.82  1:04.11  1:38.67  2:11.74                                    
 30 Kevin Dang                16 KING                 2:15.15    2:11.78 SMOC   
       31.29  1:04.31  1:38.62  2:11.78                                    
 30 Marshal Parker            18 UBCD                 2:08.52    2:11.78 SMOC   
              1:04.27  1:37.90  2:11.78                                    
 30 Anders Klein              16 Keyano               2:03.60    2:11.78 SMOC   
       31.21  1:04.41  1:37.52  2:11.78                                    
 33 Nolan Brown               21 RST                  2:13.83    2:12.03 SMOC   
       30.47  1:03.84  1:38.13  2:12.03                                    
 34 Michael Cohn              21 RSD                  2:04.83    2:12.27 SMOC   
       30.82  1:03.63  1:38.63  2:12.27                                    
 35 Kyle Coan                 19 RST                  2:07.03    2:12.40 SMOC   
       30.15  1:02.10  1:36.29  2:12.40                                    
 36 Gunnar Van Gent           17 CANY                 2:09.34    2:12.60 SMOC   
       30.43  1:03.60  1:38.20  2:12.60                                    
 37 Erik Hunter               17 MVN                  2:14.73    2:12.70 SMOC   
       30.71  1:03.68  1:37.92  2:12.70                                    
 38 Hannon Daigler            21 TRA                  2:07.64    2:12.71 SMOC   
       30.93  1:03.29  1:37.73  2:12.71                                    
 39 Kenneth Castro Abrams     18 MP                   2:07.90    2:12.78 SMOC   
       31.28  1:04.25  1:38.26  2:12.78                                    
 40 Taylor Cortens            16 AZOT                 2:12.00    2:12.89 SMOC   
       31.18  1:04.31  1:38.77  2:12.89                                    
 41 Joshua Swart              17 SCAT                 2:08.28    2:13.04 SMOC   
       31.28  1:04.83  1:39.10  2:13.04                                    
 42 Pavel Bello               18 SAC                  2:16.20    2:13.05 SMOC   
     1:05.92  2:13.05                                                      
 43 Vladimir Quizhpe Abascal  17 ECU                  2:11.02    2:13.17 SMOC   
       30.88  1:04.50  1:39.33  2:13.17                                    
 44 Liam Karas                18 AZOT                 2:10.32    2:13.35 SMOC   
       31.38  1:04.77  1:38.51  2:13.35                                    
 45 Adam Holme                19 Chena Swim Club      2:10.27    2:13.45 SMOC   
       31.66  1:04.74  1:39.21  2:13.45                                    
 46 Ben Whitty                16 KING                 2:18.31    2:13.89 SMOC   
     1:05.06  2:13.89                                                      
 47 Kaleb Gould               16 SAC                  2:09.73    2:13.99 SMOC   
       31.67  1:04.81  1:39.69  2:13.99                                    
 48 Alec Lezcano              17 DTAC                 2:17.70    2:14.64 SMOC   
     1:06.51  2:14.64                                                      
 49 Scott Clausen             18 North Coast          2:11.04    2:14.83 SMOC   
       31.14  1:05.12  1:40.11  2:14.83                                    
 50 Benji Willmore            15 UN-08                2:17.82    2:15.70 SMOC   
     1:07.41  2:15.70                                                      
 51 Sean Gartland             18 North Coast          2:11.51    2:16.04 SMOC   
       31.99  1:06.34  1:41.55  2:16.04                                    
 52 Sean Messer               15 AZOT                 2:13.89    2:16.13 SMOC   
       31.31  1:04.63  1:40.17  2:16.13                                    
 53 Kyle Rovira               17 RYL                  2:18.59    2:16.30 SMOC   
     1:05.64  2:16.30                                                      
 54 Dmitriy Zhevelev          17 RYL                  2:16.14    2:16.40 SMOC   
     1:06.40  2:16.40                                                      
 55 Diego Pabalan             18 FAST                 2:13.50    2:16.42 SMOC   
       31.31  1:05.56  1:41.35  2:16.42                                    
 56 Robert Moseley            14 Roadrunner           2:15.12    2:16.86 SMOC   
       31.84  1:06.07  1:41.73  2:16.86                                    
 57 Jarod Yoshihara           16 OCW                  2:11.31    2:16.90 SMOC   
       31.87  1:05.92  1:41.51  2:16.90                                    
 58 Cole VanderWel            17 KING                 2:17.14    2:17.03 SMOC   
     1:06.65  2:17.03                                                      
 59 Tyler Dennis              16 MAC                  1:56.46Y   2:17.26 SMOC   
     1:07.01  2:17.26                                                      
 60 Mitchell Scarski          17 RSD                  2:18.39    2:17.35 SMOC   
     1:05.45  2:17.35                                                      
 61 Sandro Thomson            17 RSD                  1:58.15Y   2:17.56 SMOC   
     1:06.54  2:17.56                                                      
 61 Jake Breuer               17 MAC                  1:57.60Y   2:17.56 SMOC   
     1:08.01  2:17.56                                                      
 63 Zach Zenteno              16 CANY                 2:18.46    2:17.72 SMOC   
     1:05.99  2:17.72                                                      
 64 Alexander Tete            16 North Coast          2:01.03Y   2:18.04 SMOC   
     1:08.37  2:18.04                                                      
 65 Robert Hughes             16 KING                 1:58.57Y   2:18.32 SMOC   
     1:06.14  2:18.32                                                      
 66 Adrian Gutierrez          17 NOVA                 2:16.46    2:18.57 SMOC   
     1:06.66  2:18.57                                                      
 67 Liam O'Shea               16 MAC                  2:03.22Y   2:18.68 SMOC   
     1:06.47  2:18.68                                                      
 68 Alexander Moshensky       19 UCSD                 2:08.54    2:18.70 SMOC   
       31.91  1:06.26  1:42.66  2:18.70                                    
 69 Logan Propst              17 CANY                 2:15.75    2:18.78 SMOC   
       30.87  1:05.13  1:41.41  2:18.78                                    
 70 Alexander Gomez           15 YWSF                 1:58.10Y   2:18.84 SMOC   
     1:07.61  2:18.84                                                      
 71 Brian Beutler             16 MAC                  2:00.60Y   2:18.87 SMOC   
     1:08.19  2:18.87                                                      
 72 Jeffrey Wynkoop           18 MVN                  2:11.12    2:18.92 SMOC   
       33.05  1:07.94  1:43.49  2:18.92                                    
 73 Stephen Yang              16 AZOT                 2:00.17Y   2:18.97 SMOC   
     1:07.33  2:18.97                                                      
 74 Jimmy Rafter              21 MINN                 2:12.48    2:19.24        
       31.68  1:06.32  1:42.72  2:19.24                                    
 75 Isaiah Williams           16 NEP                  1:56.86Y   2:19.26        
     1:09.46  2:19.26                                                      
 76 Alexander Qu              15 MVN                  2:15.84    2:19.42        
     1:08.24  2:19.42                                                      
 77 Justin Lee                17 CANY                 2:00.13Y   2:19.59        
     1:07.02  2:19.59                                                      
 78 Daryl Wang                16 AZOT                 2:13.88    2:19.66        
       32.65  1:07.43  1:43.79  2:19.66                                    
 79 Grant Gooding             16 MAC                  1:59.43Y   2:19.78        
     1:07.89  2:19.78                                                      
 80 Weston Rowan              14 UN-04                2:01.51Y   2:19.86        
     1:09.46  2:19.86                                                      
 81 Alec Sperandio            18 WAC                  2:15.81    2:20.05        
     1:07.77  2:20.05                                                      
 82 James Bilbrey             15 MESA                 2:16.18    2:20.13        
     1:09.21  2:20.13                                                      
 83 Morgan Montemayor         17 KING                 2:17.13    2:20.18        
     1:07.42  2:20.18                                                      
 84 Jonny Bramm               15 GWSC                 1:57.61Y   2:20.36        
     1:08.92  2:20.36                                                      
 85 John Horne                17 UN-07                1:58.65Y   2:20.52        
     1:09.37  2:20.52                                                      
 86 Jerod Magazine            16 COTO                 1:58.92Y   2:20.58        
     1:07.47  2:20.58                                                      
 87 Sidney Kao                16 FAST                 2:17.35    2:20.60        
     1:07.59  2:20.60                                                      
 88 Mathew Fuller             15 Keyano               2:10.37S   2:21.09        
     1:09.07  2:21.09                                                      
 89 Lorenzo Lau               17 RYL                  2:17.85    2:21.39        
     1:10.48  2:21.39                                                      
 90 Nathan Huot               14 AZOT                 2:03.95Y   2:21.75        
     1:09.56  2:21.75                                                      
 91 Matthew Elkington         16 CLOV                 2:18.48    2:21.78        
     1:09.02  2:21.78                                                      
 92 Tyler Soo                 16 MAC                  1:57.08Y   2:22.03        
     1:08.21  2:22.03                                                      
 93 Brandon Kulik             14 RSD                  2:02.62Y   2:22.45        
     1:11.00  2:22.45                                                      
 94 Matthew Yong              16 OCW                  2:01.35Y   2:22.71        
     1:09.94  2:22.71                                                      
 95 Cal Higgins               17 PSC                  1:58.30Y   2:22.77        
     1:08.35  2:22.77                                                      
 96 Sheldon Ho                15 AZOT                 1:59.02Y   2:23.21        
     1:09.26  2:23.21                                                      
 97 Jimmy Koster              16 Tule Nation          2:18.11    2:23.58        
     1:09.52  2:23.58                                                      
 98 Nico Ervoes               17 OCW                  2:18.09    2:24.20        
     1:08.99  2:24.20                                                      
 99 Cy Jager                  15 GMSC                 2:02.89Y   2:24.77        
     1:10.63  2:24.77                                                      
100 Graham Hauss              15 CLOV                 2:03.84Y   2:24.89        
     1:09.94  2:24.89                                                      
101 Mark Asselin              18 NKB                  2:07.12S   2:25.00        
     1:09.55  2:25.00                                                      
102 Hayden Hemmens            17 YOC                  1:54.22Y   2:25.12        
     1:10.58  2:25.12                                                      
103 Darian Primer             16 MVN                  2:16.32    2:25.33        
     1:10.21  2:25.33                                                      
104 Dylan Adler               17 MP                   2:02.66Y   2:25.76        
     1:10.05  2:25.76                                                      
105 Jack Neton                15 LKWD                 2:29.17    2:26.45        
     1:11.17  2:26.45                                                      
106 Daniel Kim                14 MVN                  2:02.81Y   2:26.96        
     1:12.60  2:26.96                                                      
107 Aaron Apel                15 SAC                  2:17.50    2:27.33        
     1:11.62  2:27.33                                                      
108 Nick Soukchareon          15 SEAL                 2:03.46Y   2:28.32        
     1:11.84  2:28.32                                                      
109 Dennis Shen               17 CSSC                 2:03.64Y   2:28.61        
     1:12.06  2:28.61                                                      
110 Ganem Tebet Baez          19 FAST                 1:59.98Y   2:28.93        
     1:12.61  2:28.93                                                      
111 Andrew Brandt             17 LKWD                 2:03.90Y   2:31.40        
     1:12.97  2:31.40                                                      
 -- Robert Ram                19 SCAT                      NT   X1:15.28ANAT    
     1:15.28  1:15.28                                                      
 -- Sam Acheson               14 NEP                  2:19.37         DQ        
 -- Taras Polakoff            15 AZOT                 2:02.88Y        DQ        
 -- Justin Nguyen             14 NOVA                 1:56.04Y        DQ        
 -- Kevin Tu                  13 NOVA                 2:16.82         DQ        
 -- Clay Meschke              21 MAC                  1:54.80Y        NS        
 -- Angel Alcala              17 LKWD                 2:15.76         NS        
 -- Jason Ly                  17 SCAL                 2:00.57Y        NS        
 -- Kai Pierce                17 NOVA                 1:58.28Y        NS        
 -- Dylan Baptist             17 RTLR                 2:16.70         NS        
 -- Ben Blevins-Boor          15 NOVA                 2:01.99Y        NS        
 -- Matthew Lee               14 UN-23                2:01.36Y        NS        
 -- Nick Norman               17 MVN                  2:18.84         NS        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.01        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
 Pool Record:   1:01.01        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
American Rec: A 1:00.21        2003 Ed Moses                                   
World Record: W   59.78   7/21/2003 Kosuke Kitajima - JPN                      
                1:04.09  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:06.29  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:11.17  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.17
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Calvin Price              21 TMEC                 1:08.00    1:08.70 SMOC   
                         37.40  1:08.70                                    
  2 Owen Ansel                16 Tule Nation          1:10.40    1:10.37 SMOC   
                         33.68  1:10.37                                    
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.01        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
 Pool Record:   1:01.01        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
American Rec: A   58.96        2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
World Record: W   58.46        2012 Cameron van der Burgh, RSA                 
                1:04.09  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:06.29  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:11.17  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.17
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glenn Snyders       27 Trojan               1:02.15    1:02.22 NAT     20  
       29.05  1:02.22                                                      
  2 Chuck Katis         21 NCAP                 1:03.40    1:02.23 NAT     17  
       29.36  1:02.23                                                      
  3 *Azad Al-barazi     26 Trojan               1:03.11    1:02.78 NAT     16  
       29.11  1:02.78                                                      
  4 Dylan Payne         19 SCAL                 1:04.42    1:03.42 NAT     15  
       30.06  1:03.42                                                      
  5 Josh Hall           23 NYAC                 1:04.29    1:03.90 NAT     14  
       30.11  1:03.90                                                      
  6 Hunter Cobleigh     20 UN-28                1:04.41    1:04.23 JRN     13  
       30.60  1:04.23                                                      
  7 Peter Kropp         18 CANY                 1:04.62    1:04.66 JRN     12  
       29.25  1:04.66                                                      
  8 Jason Block         24 UCSC                 1:04.54    1:05.14 JRN     11  
       31.09  1:05.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ashton Baumann      21 Keyano               1:05.01    1:04.38 JRN      9  
       30.56  1:04.38                                                      
 10 Steven West         42 NOVAM                1:04.68    1:04.59 JRN      7  
       30.94  1:04.59                                                      
 11 Ryder McGinnis      16 Keyano               1:04.88    1:04.68 JRN      6  
       30.33  1:04.68                                                      
 12 Dillon Perron       22 TOBA                 1:04.65    1:04.89 JRN      5  
       31.34  1:04.89                                                      
 13 Sergey Holson       20 UBCD                 1:05.19    1:04.90 JRN      4  
       29.86  1:04.90                                                      
 14 Chris Leon          20 CAL                  1:05.48    1:05.98 JRN      3  
       30.90  1:05.98                                                      
 15 Hunter Sa-Nguansap  17 AZOT                 1:06.01    1:06.33 SMOC     2  
       31.69  1:06.33                                                      
 16 Thibault Capitaine  21 UN-09                1:05.61    1:10.43 SMOC     1  
       31.34  1:10.43                                                      
C - Final
 17 Mark Asselin        18 NKB                  1:06.50    1:05.36 JRN    
       31.08  1:05.36                                                      
 18 Matthew Anderson    17 AZM                  1:06.28    1:05.81 JRN    
       30.66  1:05.81                                                      
 19 Wyatt Hodges        24 UN-28                1:06.04    1:06.27 JRN    
       30.97  1:06.27                                                      
 20 Billy Monjay        17 SCAL                 1:06.80    1:06.36 SMOC   
       31.67  1:06.36                                                      
 21 Tyler Lin           17 AZOT                 1:07.35    1:06.55 SMOC   
       32.04  1:06.55                                                      
 22 Ben Whitty          16 KING                 1:07.43    1:07.41 SMOC   
       31.57  1:07.41                                                      
 23 Scott Haeberle      20 CAL                  1:07.15    1:07.61 SMOC   
       31.82  1:07.61                                                      
 24 Calvin Price        21 TMEC                 1:07.37    1:08.71 SMOC   
       31.25  1:08.71                                                      
Preliminaries
 25 Lu Tashkandi        23 GWSC                 1:07.44                   
       31.28  1:07.44                                                      
 26 Brandon Meier       22 TRA                  1:07.49                   
       31.56  1:07.49                                                      
 27 Daniel O'Connor     22 MVN                  1:07.73                   
       32.55  1:07.73                                                      
 27 Val Bagri           39 RYLM                 1:07.73                   
       30.96  1:07.73                                                      
 29 Zachary Yong        19 OCW                  1:07.86                   
       32.03  1:07.86                                                      
 30 Trevor Hoyt         23 YST                  1:08.20                   
       31.47  1:08.20                                                      
 31 Eric Sande          19 Roadrunner           1:08.25                   
       31.86  1:08.25                                                      
 31 Mitch Hovis         15 KING                 1:08.25                   
       31.95  1:08.25                                                      
 33 Thomas Mercurio     19 MP                   1:08.43                   
       32.14  1:08.43                                                      
 34 Nicholas Masinsin   16 CSSC                 1:08.52                   
       32.40  1:08.52                                                      
 35 Cameron Karkoska    15 NOVA                 1:08.54                   
       32.61  1:08.54                                                      
 36 Matthew Reeves      18 Keyano               1:08.62                   
       32.34  1:08.62                                                      
 37 Matthew Wong        17 AZOT                 1:08.72                   
       32.41  1:08.72                                                      
 38 AJ Zavala           20 PEAK                 1:08.87                   
       32.27  1:08.87                                                      
 39 Simon Meier         15 TOBA                 1:08.88                   
       32.12  1:08.88                                                      
 40 Tyler Ocasio-Pare   16 RST                  1:08.95                   
       32.34  1:08.95                                                      
 41 Joshua Hanson       20 UN-18                1:09.06                   
       32.58  1:09.06                                                      
 42 Aaron Vander Leek   18 Keyano               1:09.11                   
       32.41  1:09.11                                                      
 43 Ganem Tebet Baez    19 FAST                 1:09.16                   
       32.74  1:09.16                                                      
 44 Nolan Rogers        20 GWSC                 1:09.47                   
       33.16  1:09.47                                                      
 45 Christian Nishimur  15 KSC                  1:09.51                   
       33.00  1:09.51                                                      
 46 Will Schrensky      16 NACS                 1:09.52                   
       33.23  1:09.52                                                      
 47 Josh Parmenter      15 North Coast          1:09.60                   
       33.10  1:09.60                                                      
 48 Tanner Grant Dolyn  20 UA                   1:09.65                   
       32.24  1:09.65                                                      
 49 Alec Wigginton      17 LKWD                 1:09.74                   
       33.00  1:09.74                                                      
 50 Thomas Linker       18 RSD                  1:09.75                   
       32.85  1:09.75                                                      
 51 Hayden Duplechain   21 UN-21                1:09.76                   
       32.48  1:09.76                                                      
 52 Kendall Dunn        19 San Luis Obispo      1:09.78                   
       32.68  1:09.78                                                      
 53 Miles Dunn          16 MAC                  1:09.93                   
       32.49  1:09.93                                                      
 54 Owen Ansel          16 Tule Nation          1:09.99                   
       32.84  1:09.99                                                      
 55 Zachary Nelson      16 GWSC                 1:10.22                   
       33.22  1:10.22                                                      
 56 Zachary Wagner      19 KING                 1:10.23                   
       33.15  1:10.23                                                      
 57 Alexander Qu        15 MVN                  1:10.24                   
       32.93  1:10.24                                                      
 58 Vincent Huang       16 SRVL                 1:10.31                   
       33.53  1:10.31                                                      
 59 Michael Schiffer    18 OCW                  1:10.33                   
       32.57  1:10.33                                                      
 60 Hannon Daigler      21 TRA                  1:10.35                   
       33.09  1:10.35                                                      
 61 Robert Hughes       16 KING                 1:10.49                   
       33.38  1:10.49                                                      
 61 Zeus Huematzin Jua  25 NASE                 1:10.49                   
       32.30  1:10.49                                                      
 63 Tre Fissella        16 LAC                  1:10.59                   
       32.61  1:10.59                                                      
 64 Ambert Sawaya       19 CAST                 1:10.65                   
       33.45  1:10.65                                                      
 65 Aidan Pastel        16 SCAT                 1:10.68                   
       33.36  1:10.68                                                      
 66 Collin Green        17 RST                  1:10.69                   
       33.74  1:10.69                                                      
 66 Garrett Tse         17 SPS                  1:10.69                   
       33.68  1:10.69                                                      
 68 Sean Kim            17 SGSG                 1:10.76                   
       32.90  1:10.76                                                      
 69 Neon Li Stern       17 MAC                  1:10.77                   
       32.97  1:10.77                                                      
 70 Joseph Bryan IV     20 SAC                  1:10.81                   
       32.51  1:10.81                                                      
 71 Bradley Ryant       22 UMAN                 1:10.82                   
       33.50  1:10.82                                                      
 72 Sean Gage           15 YWSF                 1:10.84                   
       33.23  1:10.84                                                      
 73 Oliver Knabb        18 LAC                  1:10.85                   
       33.44  1:10.85                                                      
 73 Pavel Bello         18 SAC                  1:10.85                   
       33.36  1:10.85                                                      
 75 Riki Yamamoto       17 NOVA                 1:11.02                   
       33.72  1:11.02                                                      
 76 Micah Ornelas       17 CAST                 1:11.13                   
       34.89  1:11.13                                                      
 77 Kyle Rovira         17 RYL                  1:11.19                   
       33.17  1:11.19                                                      
 78 Adam Barker         15 North Coast          1:11.31                   
       34.34  1:11.31                                                      
 79 Devin Morris        18 CCAT                 1:11.33                   
       33.65  1:11.33                                                      
 80 John Randazzo       17 CAST                 1:11.38                   
       33.58  1:11.38                                                      
 81 Spencer DeShon      19 MVN                  1:11.43                   
       34.17  1:11.43                                                      
 82 Cole VanderWel      17 KING                 1:11.51                   
       33.59  1:11.51                                                      
 83 Ben Hardin          17 CCAT                 1:11.52                   
       34.24  1:11.52                                                      
 84 George Horvath      15 AZOT                 1:11.54                   
       34.44  1:11.54                                                      
 85 Justin Kang         17 RTLR                 1:11.59                   
       33.63  1:11.59                                                      
 86 Christopher Viera   18 GWSC                 1:11.73                   
       33.76  1:11.73                                                      
 87 Daniel McArthur     16 LKWD                 1:11.75                   
       34.40  1:11.75                                                      
 88 John Callaghan      17 WAC                  1:12.02                   
       33.69  1:12.02                                                      
 89 Patrick Kang        19 CLSS                 1:12.04                   
       34.30  1:12.04                                                      
 90 Matt Dalija         16 AZOT                 1:12.13                   
       33.54  1:12.13                                                      
 91 Slater Goodman      19 NOVA                 1:12.21                   
       34.01  1:12.21                                                      
 92 Jonathan Cheng      14 COTO                 1:12.33                   
       34.26  1:12.33                                                      
 93 Reese Gonzales      22 HCOR                 1:12.37                   
       33.02  1:12.37                                                      
 94 Mark Weser          17 MAC                  1:12.47                   
       34.03  1:12.47                                                      
 95 Brandon Saliba      19 NOVA                 1:12.53                   
       34.66  1:12.53                                                      
 96 Jacob Christensen   15 ORCA                 1:12.62                   
       34.44  1:12.62                                                      
 97 Nick Mastromatteo   21 GOLD                 1:12.66                   
       33.12  1:12.66                                                      
 98 Stuart Lau          16 Keyano               1:12.76                   
       34.47  1:12.76                                                      
 99 Garen Marter        16 MAC                  1:12.80                   
       34.30  1:12.80                                                      
100 Lucas Saliba        16 NOVA                 1:12.90                   
       34.36  1:12.90                                                      
101 Andrew Koustik      14 NOVA                 1:13.17                   
       34.80  1:13.17                                                      
102 Grant Gooding       16 MAC                  1:13.20                   
       33.93  1:13.20                                                      
103 Christopher McElro  16 MVN                  1:13.22                   
       34.34  1:13.22                                                      
104 Kevin Smithmatungo  16 FAST                 1:13.30                   
       34.88  1:13.30                                                      
105 Daichi Kakazu       15 LKWD                 1:13.49                   
       35.36  1:13.49                                                      
106 Bradley Toland      18 UN-10                1:13.57                   
       34.57  1:13.57                                                      
107 Danny Bullington    19 PSC                  1:13.72                   
       32.96  1:13.72                                                      
107 Tommy Anderson      19 CAST                 1:13.72                   
       35.31  1:13.72                                                      
109 Justin Wang         17 FAST                 1:13.75                   
       34.13  1:13.75                                                      
110 Jordan Capper       20 CLOV                 1:13.78                   
       34.85  1:13.78                                                      
111 Jack Ferguson       19 MP                   1:13.82                   
       35.30  1:13.82                                                      
111 Carter Barrett      18 PSC                  1:13.82                   
       35.38  1:13.82                                                      
113 Austin Jones        16 MVN                  1:13.85                   
       35.15  1:13.85                                                      
114 Matthew Yong        16 OCW                  1:13.97                   
       34.60  1:13.97                                                      
115 Anthony Kang        15 RSD                  1:14.06                   
       34.79  1:14.06                                                      
116 Arturo Cerda Berme  17 MVN                  1:14.19                   
       34.98  1:14.19                                                      
117 Min Zhi Chua        14 MVN                  1:14.47                   
       35.54  1:14.47                                                      
118 Tyler Bailey        19 ICAC                 1:14.76                   
       35.41  1:14.76                                                      
119 Nick Bustamante     17 LKWD                 1:14.86                   
       35.11  1:14.86                                                      
120 Jack Neton          15 LKWD                 1:14.87                   
       34.94  1:14.87                                                      
121 Eddie Gallehugh     15 RTLR                 1:15.08                   
       35.16  1:15.08                                                      
122 Grady Ottomeyer     17 PSC                  1:15.33                   
       35.33  1:15.33                                                      
123 Joshua Lin          19 North Coast          1:17.07                   
       36.27  1:17.07                                                      
124 Zach Johnson        16 KING                 1:17.13                   
       35.52  1:17.13                                                      
125 Austin Aleman       18 CAST                 1:17.29                   
       36.46  1:17.29                                                      
126 Tharon Drake        21 USA Res Team         1:17.61                   
       36.90  1:17.61                                                      
127 Ryan Duemler        21 USA Res Team         1:29.82                   
       42.03  1:29.82                                                      
128 Robert Ram          19 SCAT                 1:39.96                   
       47.51  1:39.96                                                      
 -- Adonnis Rivera      15 LKWD                     DQ                    
 -- Nick Kostiuk        21 Keyano                   DQ                    
 -- Chase Matsuno       17 NOVA                     DQ                    
 -- Stephen Park        17 RSD                      NS                    
 -- Judd Howard         16 AZOT                     NS                    
 -- Ridge Altman        21 Trojan                   NS                    
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:01.01        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
 Pool Record:   1:01.01        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
American Rec: A   58.96        2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
World Record: W   58.46        2012 Cameron van der Burgh, RSA                 
                1:04.09  NAT 2014 LCM National
                1:06.29  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                1:11.17  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.17
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Snyders             27 Trojan               1:00.79    1:02.15 qNAT   
       29.12  1:02.15                                                      
  2 *Azad Al-barazi           26 Trojan               1:01.83    1:03.11 qNAT   
       29.55  1:03.11                                                      
  3 Chuck Katis               21 NCAP                 1:02.67    1:03.40 qNAT   
       29.66  1:03.40                                                      
  4 Josh Hall                 23 NYAC                 1:02.94    1:04.29 qJRN   
       30.65  1:04.29                                                      
  5 Hunter Cobleigh           20 UN-28                1:03.82    1:04.41 qJRN   
       30.72  1:04.41                                                      
  6 Dylan Payne               19 SCAL                 1:07.47    1:04.42 qJRN   
       30.53  1:04.42                                                      
  7 Jason Block               24 UCSC                 1:01.78    1:04.54 qJRN   
       29.90  1:04.54                                                      
  8 Peter Kropp               18 CANY                 1:05.87    1:04.62 qJRN   
       29.89  1:04.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dillon Perron             22 TOBA                 1:03.35    1:04.65 qJRN   
       31.47  1:04.65                                                      
 10 Steven West               42 NOVAM                1:04.40    1:04.68 qJRN   
       31.14  1:04.68                                                      
 11 Ryder McGinnis            16 Keyano               1:02.97    1:04.88 qJRN   
       30.17  1:04.88                                                      
 12 Ashton Baumann            21 Keyano               1:02.89    1:05.01 qJRN   
       30.96  1:05.01                                                      
 13 Sergey Holson             20 UBCD                 1:03.12    1:05.19 qJRN   
       30.45  1:05.19                                                      
 14 Chris Leon                20 CAL                  1:07.20    1:05.48 qJRN   
       30.81  1:05.48                                                      
 15 Thibault Capitaine        21 UN-09                1:02.55    1:05.61 qJRN   
       31.01  1:05.61                                                      
 16 Hunter Sa-Nguansap        17 AZOT                 1:05.29    1:06.01 qJRN   
       31.14  1:06.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wyatt Hodges              24 UN-28                1:04.74    1:06.04 qJRN   
       31.01  1:06.04                                                      
 18 Matthew Anderson          17 AZM                  1:06.14    1:06.28 qJRN   
       30.99  1:06.28                                                      
 19 Mark Asselin              18 NKB                  1:04.80    1:06.50 qSMOC  
       31.67  1:06.50                                                      
 20 Billy Monjay              17 SCAL                 1:06.00    1:06.80 qSMOC  
       31.78  1:06.80                                                      
 21 Scott Haeberle            20 CAL                  1:05.45    1:07.15 qSMOC  
       31.12  1:07.15                                                      
 22 Tyler Lin                 17 AZOT                 1:07.09    1:07.35 qSMOC  
       31.87  1:07.35                                                      
 23 Calvin Price              21 TMEC                 1:08.87    1:07.37 qSMOC  
       30.82  1:07.37                                                      
 24 Ben Whitty                16 KING                 1:10.72    1:07.43 qSMOC  
       31.93  1:07.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lu Tashkandi              23 GWSC                   55.82Y   1:07.44 SMOC   
       31.28  1:07.44                                                      
 26 Brandon Meier             22 TRA                  1:05.59    1:07.49 SMOC   
       31.56  1:07.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Daniel O'Connor           22 MVN                    59.19Y   1:07.73 SMOC   
       32.55  1:07.73                                                      
 27 Val Bagri                 39 RYLM                 1:08.38    1:07.73 SMOC   
       30.96  1:07.73                                                      
 29 Zachary Yong              19 OCW                  1:05.33    1:07.86 SMOC   
       32.03  1:07.86                                                      
 30 Trevor Hoyt               23 YST                  1:06.94    1:08.20 SMOC   
       31.47  1:08.20                                                      
 31 Mitch Hovis               15 KING                 1:09.27    1:08.25 SMOC   
       31.95  1:08.25                                                      
 31 Eric Sande                19 Roadrunner           1:05.96    1:08.25 SMOC   
       31.86  1:08.25                                                      
 33 Thomas Mercurio           19 MP                   1:06.25    1:08.43 SMOC   
       32.14  1:08.43                                                      
 34 Nicholas Masinsin         16 CSSC                 1:09.27    1:08.52 SMOC   
       32.40  1:08.52                                                      
 35 Cameron Karkoska          15 NOVA                 1:10.34    1:08.54 SMOC   
       32.61  1:08.54                                                      
 36 Matthew Reeves            18 Keyano               1:10.51    1:08.62 SMOC   
       32.34  1:08.62                                                      
 37 Matthew Wong              17 AZOT                 1:07.97    1:08.72 SMOC   
       32.41  1:08.72                                                      
 38 AJ Zavala                 20 PEAK                   56.56Y   1:08.87 SMOC   
       32.27  1:08.87                                                      
 39 Simon Meier               15 TOBA                 1:07.09    1:08.88 SMOC   
       32.12  1:08.88                                                      
 40 Tyler Ocasio-Pare         16 RST                  1:08.83    1:08.95 SMOC   
       32.34  1:08.95                                                      
 41 Joshua Hanson             20 UN-18                1:07.39    1:09.06 SMOC   
       32.58  1:09.06                                                      
 42 Aaron Vander Leek         18 Keyano               1:08.95    1:09.11 SMOC   
       32.41  1:09.11                                                      
 43 Ganem Tebet Baez          19 FAST                 1:06.11    1:09.16 SMOC   
       32.74  1:09.16                                                      
 44 Nolan Rogers              20 GWSC                 1:08.15    1:09.47 SMOC   
       33.16  1:09.47                                                      
 45 Christian Nishimura       15 KSC                  1:08.96    1:09.51 SMOC   
       33.00  1:09.51                                                      
 46 Will Schrensky            16 NACS                 1:06.88    1:09.52 SMOC   
       33.23  1:09.52                                                      
 47 Josh Parmenter            15 North Coast          1:09.26    1:09.60 SMOC   
       33.10  1:09.60                                                      
 48 Tanner Grant Dolynny      20 UA                   1:07.49    1:09.65 SMOC   
       32.24  1:09.65                                                      
 49 Alec Wigginton            17 LKWD                 1:09.72    1:09.74 SMOC   
       33.00  1:09.74                                                      
 50 Thomas Linker             18 RSD                  1:08.93    1:09.75 SMOC   
       32.85  1:09.75                                                      
 51 Hayden Duplechain         21 UN-21                1:05.80    1:09.76 SMOC   
       32.48  1:09.76                                                      
 52 Kendall Dunn              19 San Luis Obispo      1:06.96    1:09.78 SMOC   
       32.68  1:09.78                                                      
 53 Miles Dunn                16 MAC                    58.99Y   1:09.93 SMOC   
       32.49  1:09.93                                                      
 54 Owen Ansel                16 Tule Nation          1:10.55    1:09.99 SMOC   
       32.84  1:09.99                                                      
 55 Zachary Nelson            16 GWSC                 1:10.29    1:10.22 SMOC   
       33.22  1:10.22                                                      
 56 Zachary Wagner            19 KING                   59.40Y   1:10.23 SMOC   
       33.15  1:10.23                                                      
 57 Alexander Qu              15 MVN                  1:08.34    1:10.24 SMOC   
       32.93  1:10.24                                                      
 58 Vincent Huang             16 SRVL                 1:10.14    1:10.31 SMOC   
       33.53  1:10.31                                                      
 59 Michael Schiffer          18 OCW                  1:07.39    1:10.33 SMOC   
       32.57  1:10.33                                                      
 60 Hannon Daigler            21 TRA                  1:10.27    1:10.35 SMOC   
       33.09  1:10.35                                                      
 61 Robert Hughes             16 KING                 1:01.38Y   1:10.49 SMOC   
       33.38  1:10.49                                                      
 61 Zeus Huematzin Juarez Mo  25 NASE                 1:06.17S   1:10.49 SMOC   
       32.30  1:10.49                                                      
 63 Tre Fissella              16 LAC                  1:11.01    1:10.59 SMOC   
       32.61  1:10.59                                                      
 64 Ambert Sawaya             19 CAST                 1:08.28    1:10.65 SMOC   
       33.45  1:10.65                                                      
 65 Aidan Pastel              16 SCAT                   59.86Y   1:10.68 SMOC   
       33.36  1:10.68                                                      
 66 Garrett Tse               17 SPS                  1:08.75    1:10.69 SMOC   
       33.68  1:10.69                                                      
 66 Collin Green              17 RST                  1:10.77    1:10.69 SMOC   
       33.74  1:10.69                                                      
 68 Sean Kim                  17 SGSG                 1:07.45    1:10.76 SMOC   
       32.90  1:10.76                                                      
 69 Neon Li Stern             17 MAC                  1:10.71    1:10.77 SMOC   
       32.97  1:10.77                                                      
 70 Joseph Bryan IV           20 SAC                  1:00.91Y   1:10.81 SMOC   
       32.51  1:10.81                                                      
 71 Bradley Ryant             22 UMAN                 1:05.71    1:10.82 SMOC   
       33.50  1:10.82                                                      
 72 Sean Gage                 15 YWSF                 1:00.91Y   1:10.84 SMOC   
       33.23  1:10.84                                                      
 73 Pavel Bello               18 SAC                  1:10.95    1:10.85 SMOC   
       33.36  1:10.85                                                      
 73 Oliver Knabb              18 LAC                    59.08Y   1:10.85 SMOC   
       33.44  1:10.85                                                      
 75 Riki Yamamoto             17 NOVA                 1:01.39Y   1:11.02 SMOC   
       33.72  1:11.02                                                      
 76 Micah Ornelas             17 CAST                 1:01.29Y   1:11.13 SMOC   
       34.89  1:11.13                                                      
 77 Kyle Rovira               17 RYL                  1:10.95    1:11.19        
       33.17  1:11.19                                                      
 78 Adam Barker               15 North Coast          1:01.24Y   1:11.31        
       34.34  1:11.31                                                      
 79 Devin Morris              18 CCAT                 1:10.79    1:11.33        
       33.65  1:11.33                                                      
 80 John Randazzo             17 CAST                 1:08.71    1:11.38        
       33.58  1:11.38                                                      
 81 Spencer DeShon            19 MVN                  1:00.49Y   1:11.43        
       34.17  1:11.43                                                      
 82 Cole VanderWel            17 KING                 1:00.59Y   1:11.51        
       33.59  1:11.51                                                      
 83 Ben Hardin                17 CCAT                 1:08.60    1:11.52        
       34.24  1:11.52                                                      
 84 George Horvath            15 AZOT                 1:01.19Y   1:11.54        
       34.44  1:11.54                                                      
 85 Justin Kang               17 RTLR                 1:09.13    1:11.59        
       33.63  1:11.59                                                      
 86 Christopher Viera         18 GWSC                 1:00.25Y   1:11.73        
       33.76  1:11.73                                                      
 87 Daniel McArthur           16 LKWD                   59.16Y   1:11.75        
       34.40  1:11.75                                                      
 88 John Callaghan            17 WAC                    59.02Y   1:12.02        
       33.69  1:12.02                                                      
 89 Patrick Kang              19 CLSS                 1:06.20    1:12.04        
       34.30  1:12.04                                                      
 90 Matt Dalija               16 AZOT                 1:10.29    1:12.13        
       33.54  1:12.13                                                      
 91 Slater Goodman            19 NOVA                 1:07.08    1:12.21        
       34.01  1:12.21                                                      
 92 Jonathan Cheng            14 COTO                 1:13.40    1:12.33        
       34.26  1:12.33                                                      
 93 Reese Gonzales            22 HCOR                 1:09.01    1:12.37        
       33.02  1:12.37                                                      
 94 Mark Weser                17 MAC                  1:09.95    1:12.47        
       34.03  1:12.47                                                      
 95 Brandon Saliba            19 NOVA                   59.71Y   1:12.53        
       34.66  1:12.53                                                      
 96 Jacob Christensen         15 ORCA                 1:00.39Y   1:12.62        
       34.44  1:12.62                                                      
 97 Nick Mastromatteo         21 GOLD                 1:07.61S   1:12.66        
       33.12  1:12.66                                                      
 98 Stuart Lau                16 Keyano               1:10.98    1:12.76        
       34.47  1:12.76                                                      
 99 Garen Marter              16 MAC                  1:01.35Y   1:12.80        
       34.30  1:12.80                                                      
100 Lucas Saliba              16 NOVA                 1:01.39Y   1:12.90        
       34.36  1:12.90                                                      
101 Andrew Koustik            14 NOVA                 1:12.44    1:13.17        
       34.80  1:13.17                                                      
102 Grant Gooding             16 MAC                  1:00.08Y   1:13.20        
       33.93  1:13.20                                                      
103 Christopher McElroy       16 MVN                  1:01.13Y   1:13.22        
       34.34  1:13.22                                                      
104 Kevin Smithmatungol       16 FAST                 1:01.37Y   1:13.30        
       34.88  1:13.30                                                      
105 Daichi Kakazu             15 LKWD                 1:00.59Y   1:13.49        
       35.36  1:13.49                                                      
106 Bradley Toland            18 UN-10                1:09.02    1:13.57        
       34.57  1:13.57                                                      
107 Danny Bullington          19 PSC                  1:10.88    1:13.72        
       32.96  1:13.72                                                      
107 Tommy Anderson            19 CAST                 1:00.40Y   1:13.72        
       35.31  1:13.72                                                      
109 Justin Wang               17 FAST                 1:02.02Y   1:13.75        
       34.13  1:13.75                                                      
110 Jordan Capper             20 CLOV                 1:10.44    1:13.78        
       34.85  1:13.78                                                      
111 Jack Ferguson             19 MP                     59.64Y   1:13.82        
       35.30  1:13.82                                                      
111 Carter Barrett            18 PSC                  1:01.14Y   1:13.82        
       35.38  1:13.82                                                      
113 Austin Jones              16 MVN                  1:01.39Y   1:13.85        
       35.15  1:13.85                                                      
114 Matthew Yong              16 OCW                    59.85Y   1:13.97        
       34.60  1:13.97                                                      
115 Anthony Kang              15 RSD                  1:03.13Y   1:14.06        
       34.79  1:14.06                                                      
116 Arturo Cerda Bermejo      17 MVN                    58.47Y   1:14.19        
       34.98  1:14.19                                                      
117 Min Zhi Chua              14 MVN                    59.32Y   1:14.47        
       35.54  1:14.47                                                      
118 Tyler Bailey              19 ICAC                 1:01.35Y   1:14.76        
       35.41  1:14.76                                                      
119 Nick Bustamante           17 LKWD                 1:01.24Y   1:14.86        
       35.11  1:14.86                                                      
120 Jack Neton                15 LKWD                 1:01.07Y   1:14.87        
       34.94  1:14.87                                                      
121 Eddie Gallehugh           15 RTLR                 1:13.98    1:15.08        
       35.16  1:15.08                                                      
122 Grady Ottomeyer           17 PSC                  1:16.10    1:15.33        
       35.33  1:15.33                                                      
123 Joshua Lin                19 North Coast          1:10.34    1:17.07        
       36.27  1:17.07                                                      
124 Zach Johnson              16 KING                 1:00.00Y   1:17.13        
       35.52  1:17.13                                                      
125 Austin Aleman             18 CAST                 1:01.73Y   1:17.29        
       36.46  1:17.29                                                      
126 Tharon Drake              21 USA Res Team         1:16.02    1:17.61        
       36.90  1:17.61                                                      
127 Ryan Duemler              21 USA Res Team         1:27.78    1:29.82        
       42.03  1:29.82                                                      
128 Robert Ram                19 SCAT                 1:24.34    1:39.96        
       47.51  1:39.96                                                      
 -- Chase Matsuno             17 NOVA                 1:01.26Y        DQ        
 -- Nick Kostiuk              21 Keyano               1:02.60         DQ        
 -- Adonnis Rivera            15 LKWD                 1:10.75         DQ        
 -- Judd Howard               16 AZOT                 1:04.41         NS        
 -- Ridge Altman              21 Trojan               1:04.25         NS        
 -- Stephen Park              17 RSD                  1:22.11         NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.02        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
 Pool Record:   2:11.02        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
American Rec: A 2:07.42        2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
World Record: W 2:07.01        2012 Akihiro Yamaguchi, JPN                     
                2:19.49  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:23.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:35.69  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Josh Prenot         20 CAL                  2:21.18    2:12.79 NAT     20  
       31.40  1:05.14  1:39.06  2:12.79                                    
  2 Chuck Katis         21 NCAP                 2:19.91    2:17.75 NAT     17  
       31.12  1:05.95  1:41.29  2:17.75                                    
  3 *Azad Al-barazi     26 Trojan               2:21.46    2:18.86 NAT     16  
       31.05  1:06.10  1:42.49  2:18.86                                    
  4 Ashton Baumann      21 Keyano               2:20.80    2:18.92 NAT     15  
       31.85  1:06.99  1:42.89  2:18.92                                    
  5 Thibault Capitaine  21 UN-09                2:21.96    2:19.65 JRN     14  
       32.00  1:07.39  1:43.82  2:19.65                                    
  6 Glenn Snyders       27 Trojan               2:19.92    2:19.66 JRN     13  
       31.35  1:06.38  1:42.42  2:19.66                                    
  7 Dillon Perron       22 TOBA                 2:23.06    2:21.43 JRN     12  
       32.79  1:09.03  1:45.44  2:21.43                                    
  8 Dylan Payne         19 SCAL                 2:22.62    2:23.82 SMOC    11  
       31.60  1:08.13  1:46.06  2:23.82                                    
B - Final
  9 Jason Block         24 UCSC                 2:23.86    2:21.79 JRN      9  
       32.84  1:09.12  1:45.96  2:21.79                                    
 10 Daniel O'Connor     22 MVN                  2:23.14    2:21.93 JRN      7  
       32.47  1:09.20  1:45.46  2:21.93                                    
 11 Hunter Sa-Nguansap  17 AZOT                 2:24.76    2:22.00 JRN      6  
       32.59  1:08.77  1:45.77  2:22.00                                    
 12 Chris Leon          20 CAL                  2:23.28    2:22.37 JRN      5  
       31.68  1:06.99  1:43.59  2:22.37                                    
 13 Hunter Cobleigh     20 UN-28                2:24.55    2:23.29 JRN      4  
       32.96  1:09.39  1:46.52  2:23.29                                    
 14 Billy Monjay        17 SCAL                 2:25.18    2:23.48 JRN      3  
       32.59  1:08.55  1:45.89  2:23.48                                    
 15 Josh Hall           23 NYAC                 2:25.18    2:24.02 SMOC     2  
       33.42  1:10.62  1:47.50  2:24.02                                    
 16 Mitch Hovis         15 KING                 2:26.10    2:26.66 SMOC     1  
       32.53  1:10.09  1:48.50  2:26.66                                    
C - Final
 17 Justin Buck         19 STAN                 2:26.55    2:24.20 SMOC   
       32.70  1:09.38  1:46.50  2:24.20                                    
 18 Ganem Tebet Baez    19 FAST                 2:26.63    2:24.70 SMOC   
       32.75  1:08.89  1:47.01  2:24.70                                    
 19 Jonathan Brown      19 UBCD                 2:26.11    2:24.86 SMOC   
       32.66  1:09.56  1:47.23  2:24.86                                    
 19 Matthew Anderson    17 AZM                  2:26.49    2:24.86 SMOC   
       31.83  1:07.93  1:46.36  2:24.86                                    
 21 Thomas Mercurio     19 MP                   2:27.30    2:25.37 SMOC   
       32.85  1:10.10  1:48.12  2:25.37                                    
 22 Miles Dunn          16 MAC                  2:26.44    2:26.65 SMOC   
       33.07  1:09.70  1:47.87  2:26.65                                    
 23 Ryder McGinnis      16 Keyano               2:27.19    2:27.25 SMOC   
       32.95  1:10.89  1:48.75  2:27.25                                    
 24 Brandon Meier       22 TRA                  2:26.21    2:27.63 SMOC   
       33.29  1:10.26  1:48.68  2:27.63                                    
Preliminaries
  6 Steven West         42 NOVAM                2:21.54                   
       32.63  1:08.41  1:45.26  2:21.54                                    
 26 Peter Kropp         18 CANY                 2:27.38                   
       33.38  1:10.62  1:49.06  2:27.38                                    
 27 Ken Takahashi       17 AZOT                 2:27.46                   
       33.73  1:10.55  1:48.65  2:27.46                                    
 28 Mark Asselin        18 NKB                  2:27.53                   
       34.44  1:11.51  1:49.54  2:27.53                                    
 29 Matthew Reeves      18 Keyano               2:27.75                   
       34.01  1:11.01  1:49.21  2:27.75                                    
 30 Tanner Olson        15 CANY                 2:27.83                   
     1:11.28  2:27.83                                                      
 31 Aaron Vander Leek   18 Keyano               2:28.18                   
     1:11.07  2:28.18                                                      
 32 Thomas Linker       18 RSD                  2:28.57                   
       34.29  1:12.35  1:50.35  2:28.57                                    
 33 Tyler Ocasio-Pare   16 RST                  2:29.02                   
       33.21  1:10.40  1:49.65  2:29.02                                    
 34 Alexander Qu        15 MVN                  2:29.09                   
       33.99  1:11.53  1:50.27  2:29.09                                    
 35 Cameron Karkoska    15 NOVA                 2:29.12                   
     1:10.86  2:29.12                                                      
 36 Sergey Holson       20 UBCD                 2:29.27                   
       32.23  1:09.66  1:49.38  2:29.27                                    
 37 Zac Dalby           21 UN-09                2:29.59                   
     1:11.90  2:29.59                                                      
 38 Matthew Wong        17 AZOT                 2:29.93                   
       34.02  1:11.87  1:50.57  2:29.93                                    
 39 Josh Parmenter      15 North Coast          2:30.03                   
       34.45  1:12.39  1:51.16  2:30.03                                    
 40 Hannon Daigler      21 TRA                  2:30.08                   
     1:10.48  2:30.08                                                      
 41 Will Schrensky      16 NACS                 2:30.37                   
       34.22  1:12.63  1:52.23  2:30.37                                    
 42 Nolan Rogers        20 GWSC                 2:30.54                   
       34.87  1:13.11  1:51.67  2:30.54                                    
 43 Tyler Lin           17 AZOT                 2:30.70                   
       34.07  1:11.98  1:52.39  2:30.70                                    
 44 Wyatt Hodges        24 UN-28                2:30.78                   
       34.85  1:12.51  1:51.62  2:30.78                                    
 45 Ben Whitty          16 KING                 2:31.26                   
     1:11.59  2:31.26                                                      
 45 Nicholas Masinsin   16 CSSC                 2:31.26                   
       33.31  1:10.41  1:50.25  2:31.26                                    
 47 Lu Tashkandi        23 GWSC                 2:31.57                   
     1:11.82  2:31.57                                                      
 48 Simon Meier         15 TOBA                 2:31.77                   
       33.79  1:12.58  1:51.78  2:31.77                                    
 49 Austin Jones        16 MVN                  2:31.82                   
     1:13.56  2:31.82                                                      
 50 Trevor Hoyt         23 YST                  2:31.91                   
       33.01  1:09.81  1:49.75  2:31.91                                    
 51 Adam Barker         15 North Coast          2:32.09                   
     1:12.30  2:32.09                                                      
 52 AJ Zavala           20 PEAK                 2:32.12                   
     1:12.76  2:32.12                                                      
 53 Garrett Tse         17 SPS                  2:32.19                   
     1:13.03  2:32.19                                                      
 54 Zachary Yong        19 OCW                  2:32.35                   
       33.86  1:12.55  1:52.69  2:32.35                                    
 55 Robert Hughes       16 KING                 2:32.54                   
       34.24  1:12.33  1:52.35  2:32.54                                    
 56 Calvin Price        21 TMEC                 2:32.77                   
     1:11.95  2:32.77                                                      
 57 Zachary Nelson      16 GWSC                 2:33.00                   
     1:13.46  2:33.00                                                      
 58 Oliver Knabb        18 LAC                  2:33.22                   
     1:12.02  2:33.22                                                      
 59 Eric Sande          19 Roadrunner           2:33.37                   
     1:13.43  2:33.37                                                      
 60 Kyle Rovira         17 RYL                  2:33.55                   
     1:13.05  2:33.55                                                      
 61 Tre Fissella        16 LAC                  2:33.63                   
     1:12.92  2:33.63                                                      
 61 Devin Morris        18 CCAT                 2:33.63                   
     1:12.90  2:33.63                                                      
 63 Taylor Niemann      18 UN-12                2:33.69                   
       35.85  1:15.18  1:55.28  2:33.69                                    
 64 Christopher McElro  16 MVN                  2:33.81                   
       34.90  1:13.90  1:53.85  2:33.81                                    
 65 Kendall Dunn        19 San Luis Obispo      2:33.82                   
       34.74  1:13.67  1:53.87  2:33.82                                    
 66 Michael Schiffer    18 OCW                  2:34.19                   
       34.23  1:13.21  1:53.75  2:34.19                                    
 67 Collin Green        17 RST                  2:34.62                   
       34.54  1:13.04  1:53.72  2:34.62                                    
 68 Owen Ansel          16 Tule Nation          2:34.77                   
     1:12.50  2:34.77                                                      
 69 Andrew Koustik      14 NOVA                 2:34.86                   
     1:13.75  2:34.86                                                      
 70 Tanner Grant Dolyn  20 UA                   2:35.26                   
     1:14.09  2:35.26                                                      
 71 Cole VanderWel      17 KING                 2:35.28                   
     1:12.13  2:35.28                                                      
 72 Jacob McGough       22 BA                   2:35.32                   
       35.19  1:14.25  1:54.24  2:35.32                                    
 73 Christian Nishimur  15 KSC                  2:35.40                   
       34.76  1:14.02  1:53.98  2:35.40                                    
 74 Riki Yamamoto       17 NOVA                 2:35.43                   
     1:13.78  2:35.43                                                      
 75 Benji Willmore      15 UN-08                2:35.55                   
     1:17.12  2:35.55                                                      
 76 Vincent Huang       16 SRVL                 2:35.61                   
     1:15.06  2:35.61                                                      
 77 Stuart Lau          16 Keyano               2:35.66                   
     1:14.57  2:35.66                                                      
 78 Matthew Yong        16 OCW                  2:36.15                   
     1:13.37  2:36.15                                                      
 79 Zeus Huematzin Jua  25 NASE                 2:36.54                   
     1:12.15  2:36.54                                                      
 80 Sean Gage           15 YWSF                 2:37.06                   
     1:14.46  2:37.06                                                      
 81 Neon Li Stern       17 MAC                  2:37.77                   
     1:13.83  2:37.77                                                      
 82 Philip Wright       18 NOVA                 2:37.80                   
     1:15.04  2:37.80                                                      
 83 Jack Ferguson       19 MP                   2:38.42                   
       35.73  1:14.65  1:55.63  2:38.42                                    
 84 Tom Schab           15 CLOV                 2:38.63                   
     1:16.12  2:38.63                                                      
 85 John Callaghan      17 WAC                  2:38.74                   
     1:15.89  2:38.74                                                      
 85 Jacob Christensen   15 ORCA                 2:38.74                   
     1:16.35  2:38.74                                                      
 87 Brandon Saliba      19 NOVA                 2:38.81                   
     1:16.10  2:38.81                                                      
 88 Arturo Cerda Berme  17 MVN                  2:38.85                   
     1:15.53  2:38.85                                                      
 89 Mark Weser          17 MAC                  2:39.36                   
     1:13.94  2:39.36                                                      
 90 Justin Kang         17 RTLR                 2:39.48                   
     1:16.53  2:39.48                                                      
 91 Ben Hardin          17 CCAT                 2:39.66                   
     1:16.51  2:39.66                                                      
 92 Sheldon Ho          15 AZOT                 2:40.18                   
     1:16.59  2:40.18                                                      
 93 Garen Marter        16 MAC                  2:40.20                   
     1:16.98  2:40.20                                                      
 94 Slater Goodman      19 NOVA                 2:40.53                   
       36.22  1:16.80  1:58.76  2:40.53                                    
 95 Justin Wang         17 FAST                 2:41.05                   
     1:14.64  2:41.05                                                      
 96 Carter Barrett      18 PSC                  2:41.09                   
     1:17.15  2:41.09                                                      
 97 Aaron Schwartz      18 CCAT                 2:42.05                   
     1:17.74  2:42.05                                                      
 98 Min Zhi Chua        14 MVN                  2:42.08                   
     1:18.01  2:42.08                                                      
 99 Dillon Tooley       17 UN-27                2:42.32                   
     1:17.81  2:42.32                                                      
100 Mark Mulder         15 AZOT                 2:43.23                   
     1:17.54  2:43.23                                                      
101 Jake Breuer         17 MAC                  2:43.43                   
     1:19.18  2:43.43                                                      
102 Jordan Capper       20 CLOV                 2:44.14                   
     1:19.48  2:44.14                                                      
103 Danny Bullington    19 PSC                  2:45.40                   
     1:17.01  2:45.40                                                      
104 Justin Tang         17 MPMR                 2:45.49                   
     1:18.97  2:45.49                                                      
105 Tyler Bailey        19 ICAC                 2:45.83                   
     1:19.99  2:45.83                                                      
106 Joshua Lin          19 North Coast          2:48.08                   
     1:19.06  2:48.08                                                      
107 Zach Johnson        16 KING                 2:49.27                   
     1:18.82  2:49.27                                                      
108 Tharon Drake        21 USA Res Team         2:51.47                   
     1:22.01  2:51.47                                                      
 -- Nick Kostiuk        21 Keyano                   DQ                    
 -- Sean Kim            17 SGSG                     DQ                    
       35.87  1:15.91  1:58.15       DQ                                    
 -- Ridge Altman        21 Trojan                   DQ                    
       33.26  1:10.94  1:49.74       DQ                                    
 -- Scott Clausen       18 North Coast              DQ                    
 -- Grant Gooding       16 MAC                      DQ                    
     1:13.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Judd Howard         16 AZOT                     DQ                    
 -- David Lowengrub     14 AZOT                     NS                    
 -- Kenton Quan         16 SCAL                     NS                    
 -- Ryan Wolf           17 NOVA                     NS                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.02        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
 Pool Record:   2:11.02        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
American Rec: A 2:10.16        1992 Mike Barrowman                             
World Record: W 2:09.42   7/24/2003 Kosuke Kitajima - JPN                      
                2:19.49  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:23.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:35.69  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Trevor Hoyt               23 YST                  2:26.78    2:30.92 SMOC   
       32.44  1:09.99  1:49.68  2:30.92                                    
  2 Sean Gage                 15 YWSF                      NT    2:37.99        
       34.97  1:14.65  1:56.30  2:37.99                                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.02        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
 Pool Record:   2:11.02        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
American Rec: A 2:07.42        2009 Eric Shanteau, USA                         
World Record: W 2:07.01        2012 Akihiro Yamaguchi, JPN                     
                2:19.49  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:23.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:35.69  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chuck Katis               21 NCAP                 2:16.74    2:19.91 qJRN   
       31.43  1:07.18  1:43.22  2:19.91                                    
  2 Glenn Snyders             27 Trojan               2:13.63    2:19.92 qJRN   
       31.21  1:06.56  1:43.34  2:19.92                                    
  3 Ashton Baumann            21 Keyano               2:13.46    2:20.80 qJRN   
       32.15  1:08.19  1:45.33  2:20.80                                    
  4 Josh Prenot               20 CAL                  2:12.21    2:21.18 qJRN   
       32.93  1:09.16  1:46.18  2:21.18                                    
  5 *Azad Al-barazi           26 Trojan               2:15.43    2:21.46 qJRN   
       31.95  1:07.75  1:44.52  2:21.46                                    
  6 Steven West               42 NOVAM                2:21.02    2:21.54 qJRN   
       32.63  1:08.41  1:45.26  2:21.54                                    
  7 Thibault Capitaine        21 UN-09                2:15.50    2:21.96 qJRN   
       32.25  1:08.03  1:45.16  2:21.96                                    
  8 Dylan Payne               19 SCAL                 2:04.82Y   2:22.62 qJRN   
     1:08.74  2:22.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dillon Perron             22 TOBA                 2:18.33    2:23.06 qJRN   
       33.29  1:09.44  1:46.99  2:23.06                                    
 10 Daniel O'Connor           22 MVN                  2:26.54    2:23.14 qJRN   
       33.17  1:09.89  1:46.32  2:23.14                                    
 11 Chris Leon                20 CAL                  2:23.14    2:23.28 qJRN   
       32.07  1:08.93  1:46.00  2:23.28                                    
 12 Jason Block               24 UCSC                 2:15.43    2:23.86 qSMOC  
       32.65  1:09.67  1:46.53  2:23.86                                    
 13 Hunter Cobleigh           20 UN-28                2:20.00    2:24.55 qSMOC  
       32.55  1:09.18  1:46.42  2:24.55                                    
 14 Hunter Sa-Nguansap        17 AZOT                 2:19.77    2:24.76 qSMOC  
       33.37  1:10.48  1:48.07  2:24.76                                    
 15 Billy Monjay              17 SCAL                 2:22.49    2:25.18 qSMOC  
       33.02  1:09.73  1:47.48  2:25.18                                    
 15 Josh Hall                 23 NYAC                 2:25.19    2:25.18 qSMOC  
       32.07  1:08.88  1:46.91  2:25.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitch Hovis               15 KING                 2:31.12    2:26.10 qSMOC  
     1:09.26  2:26.10                                                      
 18 Jonathan Brown            19 UBCD                 2:21.21    2:26.11 qSMOC  
       33.49  1:10.13  1:48.02  2:26.11                                    
 19 Brandon Meier             22 TRA                  2:21.15    2:26.21 qSMOC  
       33.85  1:10.74  1:48.02  2:26.21                                    
 20 Miles Dunn                16 MAC                  2:32.84    2:26.44 qSMOC  
     1:09.58  2:26.44                                                      
 21 Matthew Anderson          17 AZM                  2:22.13    2:26.49 qSMOC  
       32.64  1:09.57  1:47.83  2:26.49                                    
 22 Justin Buck               19 STAN                 2:19.72    2:26.55 qSMOC  
       33.34  1:10.58  1:48.73  2:26.55                                    
 23 Ganem Tebet Baez          19 FAST                 2:21.96    2:26.63 qSMOC  
       33.52  1:10.84  1:48.49  2:26.63                                    
 24 Ryder McGinnis            16 Keyano               2:21.87    2:27.19 qSMOC  
       32.60  1:09.81  1:48.02  2:27.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thomas Mercurio           19 MP                   2:24.18    2:27.30 SMOC   
       33.89  1:11.21  1:49.36  2:27.30                                    
 26 Peter Kropp               18 CANY                 2:27.33    2:27.38 SMOC   
       33.38  1:10.62  1:49.06  2:27.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ken Takahashi             17 AZOT                 2:25.37    2:27.46 SMOC   
       33.73  1:10.55  1:48.65  2:27.46                                    
 28 Mark Asselin              18 NKB                  2:21.09    2:27.53 SMOC   
       34.44  1:11.51  1:49.54  2:27.53                                    
 29 Matthew Reeves            18 Keyano               2:27.48    2:27.75 SMOC   
       34.01  1:11.01  1:49.21  2:27.75                                    
 30 Tanner Olson              15 CANY                 2:31.42    2:27.83 SMOC   
     1:11.28  2:27.83                                                      
 31 Aaron Vander Leek         18 Keyano               2:30.21    2:28.18 SMOC   
     1:11.07  2:28.18                                                      
 32 Thomas Linker             18 RSD                  2:24.16    2:28.57 SMOC   
       34.29  1:12.35  1:50.35  2:28.57                                    
 33 Tyler Ocasio-Pare         16 RST                  2:28.94    2:29.02 SMOC   
       33.21  1:10.40  1:49.65  2:29.02                                    
 34 Alexander Qu              15 MVN                  2:25.09    2:29.09 SMOC   
       33.99  1:11.53  1:50.27  2:29.09                                    
 35 Cameron Karkoska          15 NOVA                 2:31.09    2:29.12 SMOC   
     1:10.86  2:29.12                                                      
 36 Sergey Holson             20 UBCD                 2:24.55    2:29.27 SMOC   
       32.23  1:09.66  1:49.38  2:29.27                                    
 37 Zac Dalby                 21 UN-09                2:02.58Y   2:29.59 SMOC   
     1:11.90  2:29.59                                                      
 38 Matthew Wong              17 AZOT                 2:26.93    2:29.93 SMOC   
       34.02  1:11.87  1:50.57  2:29.93                                    
 39 Josh Parmenter            15 North Coast          2:28.29    2:30.03 SMOC   
       34.45  1:12.39  1:51.16  2:30.03                                    
 40 Hannon Daigler            21 TRA                  2:34.82    2:30.08 SMOC   
     1:10.48  2:30.08                                                      
 41 Will Schrensky            16 NACS                 2:23.19    2:30.37 SMOC   
       34.22  1:12.63  1:52.23  2:30.37                                    
 42 Nolan Rogers              20 GWSC                 2:22.33    2:30.54 SMOC   
       34.87  1:13.11  1:51.67  2:30.54                                    
 43 Tyler Lin                 17 AZOT                 2:25.97    2:30.70 SMOC   
       34.07  1:11.98  1:52.39  2:30.70                                    
 44 Wyatt Hodges              24 UN-28                2:23.64    2:30.78 SMOC   
       34.85  1:12.51  1:51.62  2:30.78                                    
 45 Ben Whitty                16 KING                 2:29.93    2:31.26 SMOC   
     1:11.59  2:31.26                                                      
 45 Nicholas Masinsin         16 CSSC                 2:28.50    2:31.26 SMOC   
       33.31  1:10.41  1:50.25  2:31.26                                    
 47 Lu Tashkandi              23 GWSC                 2:05.79Y   2:31.57 SMOC   
     1:11.82  2:31.57                                                      
 48 Simon Meier               15 TOBA                 2:24.38    2:31.77 SMOC   
       33.79  1:12.58  1:51.78  2:31.77                                    
 49 Austin Jones              16 MVN                  2:14.12Y   2:31.82 SMOC   
     1:13.56  2:31.82                                                      
 50 Trevor Hoyt               23 YST                  2:26.78    2:31.91 SMOC   
       33.01  1:09.81  1:49.75  2:31.91                                    
 51 Adam Barker               15 North Coast          2:11.59Y   2:32.09 SMOC   
     1:12.30  2:32.09                                                      
 52 AJ Zavala                 20 PEAK                 2:04.28Y   2:32.12 SMOC   
     1:12.76  2:32.12                                                      
 53 Garrett Tse               17 SPS                  2:30.33    2:32.19 SMOC   
     1:13.03  2:32.19                                                      
 54 Zachary Yong              19 OCW                  2:19.18    2:32.35 SMOC   
       33.86  1:12.55  1:52.69  2:32.35                                    
 55 Robert Hughes             16 KING                 2:29.40    2:32.54 SMOC   
       34.24  1:12.33  1:52.35  2:32.54                                    
 56 Calvin Price              21 TMEC                 2:05.24Y   2:32.77 SMOC   
     1:11.95  2:32.77                                                      
 57 Zachary Nelson            16 GWSC                 2:33.03    2:33.00 SMOC   
     1:13.46  2:33.00                                                      
 58 Oliver Knabb              18 LAC                  2:08.37Y   2:33.22 SMOC   
     1:12.02  2:33.22                                                      
 59 Eric Sande                19 Roadrunner           2:33.86    2:33.37 SMOC   
     1:13.43  2:33.37                                                      
 60 Kyle Rovira               17 RYL                  2:32.71    2:33.55 SMOC   
     1:13.05  2:33.55                                                      
 61 Tre Fissella              16 LAC                  2:10.13Y   2:33.63 SMOC   
     1:12.92  2:33.63                                                      
 61 Devin Morris              18 CCAT                 2:34.16    2:33.63 SMOC   
     1:12.90  2:33.63                                                      
 63 Taylor Niemann            18 UN-12                2:27.30    2:33.69 SMOC   
       35.85  1:15.18  1:55.28  2:33.69                                    
 64 Christopher McElroy       16 MVN                  2:29.70    2:33.81 SMOC   
       34.90  1:13.90  1:53.85  2:33.81                                    
 65 Kendall Dunn              19 San Luis Obispo      2:27.46    2:33.82 SMOC   
       34.74  1:13.67  1:53.87  2:33.82                                    
 66 Michael Schiffer          18 OCW                  2:22.62    2:34.19 SMOC   
       34.23  1:13.21  1:53.75  2:34.19                                    
 67 Collin Green              17 RST                  2:29.59    2:34.62 SMOC   
       34.54  1:13.04  1:53.72  2:34.62                                    
 68 Owen Ansel                16 Tule Nation          2:34.77    2:34.77 SMOC   
     1:12.50  2:34.77                                                      
 69 Andrew Koustik            14 NOVA                 2:30.28    2:34.86 SMOC   
     1:13.75  2:34.86                                                      
 70 Tanner Grant Dolynny      20 UA                   2:30.10    2:35.26 SMOC   
     1:14.09  2:35.26                                                      
 71 Cole VanderWel            17 KING                 2:10.10Y   2:35.28 SMOC   
     1:12.13  2:35.28                                                      
 72 Jacob McGough             22 BA                   2:27.32    2:35.32 SMOC   
       35.19  1:14.25  1:54.24  2:35.32                                    
 73 Christian Nishimura       15 KSC                  2:29.47    2:35.40 SMOC   
       34.76  1:14.02  1:53.98  2:35.40                                    
 74 Riki Yamamoto             17 NOVA                 2:35.05    2:35.43 SMOC   
     1:13.78  2:35.43                                                      
 75 Benji Willmore            15 UN-08                2:10.44Y   2:35.55 SMOC   
     1:17.12  2:35.55                                                      
 76 Vincent Huang             16 SRVL                 2:33.66    2:35.61 SMOC   
     1:15.06  2:35.61                                                      
 77 Stuart Lau                16 Keyano               2:32.12    2:35.66 SMOC   
     1:14.57  2:35.66                                                      
 78 Matthew Yong              16 OCW                  2:09.99Y   2:36.15        
     1:13.37  2:36.15                                                      
 79 Zeus Huematzin Juarez Mo  25 NASE                 2:21.69S   2:36.54        
     1:12.15  2:36.54                                                      
 80 Sean Gage                 15 YWSF                 2:09.94Y   2:37.06        
     1:14.46  2:37.06                                                      
 81 Neon Li Stern             17 MAC                  2:08.76Y   2:37.77        
     1:13.83  2:37.77                                                      
 82 Philip Wright             18 NOVA                 2:34.64    2:37.80        
     1:15.04  2:37.80                                                      
 83 Jack Ferguson             19 MP                   2:29.13    2:38.42        
       35.73  1:14.65  1:55.63  2:38.42                                    
 84 Tom Schab                 15 CLOV                 2:15.31Y   2:38.63        
     1:16.12  2:38.63                                                      
 85 John Callaghan            17 WAC                  2:06.41Y   2:38.74        
     1:15.89  2:38.74                                                      
 85 Jacob Christensen         15 ORCA                 2:39.07    2:38.74        
     1:16.35  2:38.74                                                      
 87 Brandon Saliba            19 NOVA                 2:35.01    2:38.81        
     1:16.10  2:38.81                                                      
 88 Arturo Cerda Bermejo      17 MVN                  2:34.15    2:38.85        
     1:15.53  2:38.85                                                      
 89 Mark Weser                17 MAC                  2:34.80    2:39.36        
     1:13.94  2:39.36                                                      
 90 Justin Kang               17 RTLR                 2:32.15    2:39.48        
     1:16.53  2:39.48                                                      
 91 Ben Hardin                17 CCAT                 2:33.29    2:39.66        
     1:16.51  2:39.66                                                      
 92 Sheldon Ho                15 AZOT                 2:14.69Y   2:40.18        
     1:16.59  2:40.18                                                      
 93 Garen Marter              16 MAC                  2:41.01    2:40.20        
     1:16.98  2:40.20                                                      
 94 Slater Goodman            19 NOVA                 2:24.46    2:40.53        
       36.22  1:16.80  1:58.76  2:40.53                                    
 95 Justin Wang               17 FAST                 2:35.01    2:41.05        
     1:14.64  2:41.05                                                      
 96 Carter Barrett            18 PSC                  2:15.21Y   2:41.09        
     1:17.15  2:41.09                                                      
 97 Aaron Schwartz            18 CCAT                 2:30.51    2:42.05        
     1:17.74  2:42.05                                                      
 98 Min Zhi Chua              14 MVN                  2:34.88    2:42.08        
     1:18.01  2:42.08                                                      
 99 Dillon Tooley             17 UN-27                2:15.57Y   2:42.32        
     1:17.81  2:42.32                                                      
100 Mark Mulder               15 AZOT                 2:13.51Y   2:43.23        
     1:17.54  2:43.23                                                      
101 Jake Breuer               17 MAC                  2:15.19Y   2:43.43        
     1:19.18  2:43.43                                                      
102 Jordan Capper             20 CLOV                 2:31.60    2:44.14        
     1:19.48  2:44.14                                                      
103 Danny Bullington          19 PSC                  2:13.18Y   2:45.40        
     1:17.01  2:45.40                                                      
104 Justin Tang               17 MPMR                 2:14.43Y   2:45.49        
     1:18.97  2:45.49                                                      
105 Tyler Bailey              19 ICAC                 2:11.82Y   2:45.83        
     1:19.99  2:45.83                                                      
106 Joshua Lin                19 North Coast          2:09.78Y   2:48.08        
     1:19.06  2:48.08                                                      
107 Zach Johnson              16 KING                 2:12.11Y   2:49.27        
     1:18.82  2:49.27                                                      
108 Tharon Drake              21 USA Res Team         2:55.96    2:51.47        
     1:22.01  2:51.47                                                      
 -- Nick Kostiuk              21 Keyano               2:16.57         DQ        
 -- Sean Kim                  17 SGSG                 2:28.85         DQ        
       35.87  1:15.91  1:58.15       DQ                                    
 -- Ridge Altman              21 Trojan               2:21.53         DQ        
       33.26  1:10.94  1:49.74       DQ                                    
 -- Scott Clausen             18 North Coast          2:33.60         DQ        
 -- Grant Gooding             16 MAC                  2:35.56         DQ        
     1:13.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Judd Howard               16 AZOT                 2:20.01         DQ        
 -- David Lowengrub           14 AZOT                 2:35.22         NS        
 -- Kenton Quan               16 SCAL                 2:32.50         NS        
 -- Ryan Wolf                 17 NOVA                 2:13.57Y        NS        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.90        2012 Thomas Shields, UN-PC                        
 Pool Record:   52.90        2012 Thomas Shields, UN-PC                        
American Rec: A 49.82        2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
World Record: W 49.82        2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
                54.79  NAT 2014 LCM National
                56.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:01.18  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.18
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maclin Davis        20 Trojan                 54.40      54.34 NAT     20  
       24.68    54.34                                                      
  2 Josh Prenot         20 CAL                    55.70      54.71 NAT     17  
       26.43    54.71                                                      
  3 Mathias Oh          17 KING                   55.09      54.96 JRN     16  
       25.84    54.96                                                      
  4 Corey Okubo         18 AZOT                   55.49      55.20 JRN     15  
       26.25    55.20                                                      
  5 Dane Stassi         21 UN-28                  55.19      55.21 JRN     14  
       25.96    55.21                                                      
  6 Austin Hirstein     19 KSC                    55.96      55.78 JRN     13  
       26.03    55.78                                                      
  7 *Dylan Carter       18 Trojan                 55.65      55.86 JRN     12  
       25.63    55.86                                                      
  8 Zac Dalby           21 UN-09                  56.35      56.18 JRN     11  
       26.20    56.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Paul Benson         25 AUS                    57.04      55.93 JRN      9  
       25.71    55.93                                                      
 10 Jacob Luna          19 Bch Heatwave           56.45      55.96 JRN      7  
       26.17    55.96                                                      
 11 Zac Charlton        22 AUS                    56.80      56.03 JRN      6  
       26.66    56.03                                                      
 12 Dillon Perron       22 TOBA                   56.41      56.12 JRN      5  
       25.97    56.12                                                      
 13 Gabe Lee            18 WDSC                   57.42      56.57 JRN      4  
       26.81    56.57                                                      
 14 Ryan Hoffer         15 SAC                    57.64      56.75 SMOC     3  
       26.46    56.75                                                      
 15 Joseph Starkweathe  17 SAC                    57.40      57.09 SMOC     2  
       26.85    57.09                                                      
 16 Nick Orf            19 MINN                   57.09      57.73 SMOC     1  
       27.34    57.73                                                      
C - Final
 17 Dillon Virva        20 TRA                    57.78      56.74 SMOC   
       26.19    56.74                                                      
 18 Fernando Duenas     17 RST                    58.08      57.22 SMOC   
       26.95    57.22                                                      
 19 Liam McCloskey      16 RSD                    57.96      57.31 SMOC   
       27.05    57.31                                                      
 20 Justin Hanson       16 AZOT                   58.04      57.42 SMOC   
       27.53    57.42                                                      
 21 Jacob McGough       22 BA                     57.75      58.21 SMOC   
       27.11    58.21                                                      
 22 Richard Davison     20 MP                     57.97      58.24 SMOC   
       27.98    58.24                                                      
 23 J Todd Wilson       16 LAC                    58.08      58.28 SMOC   
       27.26    58.28                                                      
 24 Jacob Urbano        18 KSC                    57.93      58.59 SMOC   
       27.36    58.59                                                      
Preliminaries
 12 Michael Domagala    18 AGUA                   56.97                   
       26.50    56.97                                                      
 17 Keegan Zanatta      21 Island Swimming        57.58                   
       26.97    57.58                                                      
 27 Thomas Jobin        21 UCSC                   58.13                   
       27.52    58.13                                                      
 28 Gabriel Hernandez   21 GWSC                   58.14                   
       27.56    58.14                                                      
 29 Grant Shoults       17 MVN                    58.17                   
       27.39    58.17                                                      
 30 Edward Yi           16 CANY                   58.23                   
       27.33    58.23                                                      
 31 Michael Wen         18 CLSS                   58.25                   
       27.68    58.25                                                      
 32 Kyle Grissom        16 Tule Nation            58.28                   
       27.18    58.28                                                      
 33 Sean Lee            15 PASA                   58.30                   
       27.59    58.30                                                      
 33 Bobby Guerra        17 FAST                   58.30                   
       27.98    58.30                                                      
 35 Tommy Thach         17 KING                   58.32                   
       27.57    58.32                                                      
 36 Matthew Chalcarz    17 MVN                    58.38                   
       27.41    58.38                                                      
 37 Nick Mastromatteo   21 GOLD                   58.51                   
       27.45    58.51                                                      
 38 Kanoa Kaleoaloha    17 KSC                    58.53                   
       26.76    58.53                                                      
 39 Zachary Wagner      19 KING                   58.54                   
       27.24    58.54                                                      
 40 Jack Descombes      19 STAN                   58.59                   
       27.04    58.59                                                      
 41 Tim Yen             16 North Coast            58.60                   
       27.17    58.60                                                      
 42 Micah Ornelas       17 CAST                   58.66                   
       27.90    58.66                                                      
 43 Justin Chan         19 UBCD                   58.67                   
       27.71    58.67                                                      
 44 Ryan Stack          18 KSC                    58.71                   
       27.54    58.71                                                      
 45 Alec Lezcano        17 DTAC                   58.80                   
       27.22    58.80                                                      
 45 Garrett Tse         17 SPS                    58.80                   
       27.99    58.80                                                      
 47 Chris Taber         18 AZOT                   58.81                   
       27.97    58.81                                                      
 48 Julian Jacobs       19 UCSD                   58.82                   
       27.24    58.82                                                      
 49 Adrian Gutierrez    17 NOVA                   58.84                   
       27.64    58.84                                                      
 49 Daniel McArthur     16 LKWD                   58.84                   
       27.70    58.84                                                      
 51 Kyle Coan           19 RST                    58.86                   
       27.20    58.86                                                      
 52 Liam Karas          18 AZOT                   58.88                   
       27.66    58.88                                                      
 53 Billy Wild          21 Trojan                 58.90                   
       27.47    58.90                                                      
 54 Colin Eriks         18 VPSC                   58.93                   
       27.85    58.93                                                      
 55 Anders Klein        16 Keyano                 58.94                   
       27.88    58.94                                                      
 56 Andrew Higdon       20 CAST                   58.99                   
       27.63    58.99                                                      
 57 Matt Godbeer        24 WVOSC                  59.00                   
       27.26    59.00                                                      
 58 Nate Torres         18 GWSC                   59.04                   
       27.96    59.04                                                      
 59 Marc Morizono       16 MVN                    59.06                   
       28.31    59.06                                                      
 60 Daniel Gloude       17 AZOT                   59.17                   
       27.73    59.17                                                      
 61 Justice Kramer      17 UN-01                  59.27                   
       27.95    59.27                                                      
 62 Johnny Ellery       15 CANY                   59.31                   
       27.67    59.31                                                      
 62 Kevin Moore         19 PSC                    59.31                   
       27.73    59.31                                                      
 64 Marshal Parker      18 UBCD                   59.34                   
       27.63    59.34                                                      
 65 Wyatt Yarish        18 TOBA                   59.35                   
       28.01    59.35                                                      
 65 Sean Kao            19 FAST                   59.35                   
       27.86    59.35                                                      
 67 Michael Cohn        21 RSD                    59.36                   
       28.27    59.36                                                      
 68 Ben Fitch           19 MAC                    59.41                   
       28.03    59.41                                                      
 69 Joshua Hanson       20 UN-18                  59.43                   
       27.91    59.43                                                      
 70 Ore Wahnishe        21 CSSC                   59.45                   
       27.76    59.45                                                      
 71 Kian Brouwer        14 WEST                   59.48                   
       27.71    59.48                                                      
 71 Keith Dixon         16 MANTA                  59.48                   
       28.09    59.48                                                      
 73 Roger Kriegl        16 CSSC                   59.54                   
       28.15    59.54                                                      
 74 Blair Simpkins      19 CLSS                   59.62                   
       27.78    59.62                                                      
 75 Jason O'Brien       18 North Coast            59.64                   
       27.83    59.64                                                      
 76 Stephen Yang        16 AZOT                   59.67                   
       28.45    59.67                                                      
 77 Ryan Quick          17 CANY                   59.72                   
       27.79    59.72                                                      
 78 Dale Williams       15 KING                   59.80                   
       27.46    59.80                                                      
 79 Mitchell Riek       16 RTLR                   59.82                   
       28.22    59.82                                                      
 80 Nick Dillinger      20 CAL                    59.87                   
       27.80    59.87                                                      
 81 Tyler Soo           16 MAC                    59.90                   
       28.14    59.90                                                      
 82 Garrett Chin        18 PASA                   59.97                   
       28.20    59.97                                                      
 83 Kyle Ewoldt         18 MAC                  1:00.09                   
       28.71  1:00.09                                                      
 84 Nathan Yos          15 AZOT                 1:00.11                   
       27.98  1:00.11                                                      
 85 Bradley Ryant       22 UMAN                 1:00.13                   
       27.56  1:00.13                                                      
 86 Thomas Gillespie    18 GWSC                 1:00.25                   
       28.03  1:00.25                                                      
 87 Michael Smith       15 NOVA                 1:00.27                   
       28.70  1:00.27                                                      
 88 George Horvath      15 AZOT                 1:00.28                   
       28.35  1:00.28                                                      
 89 Isaiah Williams     16 NEP                  1:00.33                   
       28.43  1:00.33                                                      
 89 Luke Mitchell       20 UCSD                 1:00.33                   
       28.23  1:00.33                                                      
 91 Hunter Hitchens     14 NOVA                 1:00.43                   
       28.50  1:00.43                                                      
 92 Danny Tran          17 AZOT                 1:00.46                   
       28.67  1:00.46                                                      
 93 Jake McCollugh      18 KING                 1:00.52                   
       28.45  1:00.52                                                      
 94 Nicholas Magana     18 SAC                  1:00.57                   
       27.27  1:00.57                                                      
 95 Nathan Anderson     20 AZM                  1:00.62                   
       28.36  1:00.62                                                      
 96 Brock Bonetti       18 Roadrunner           1:00.63                   
       27.57  1:00.63                                                      
 97 Luis Uriel Gutierr  22 NASE                 1:00.67                   
       28.34  1:00.67                                                      
 98 Lorenzo Lau         17 RYL                  1:00.68                   
       28.54  1:00.68                                                      
 99 Matthew Elkington   16 CLOV                 1:00.71                   
       28.55  1:00.71                                                      
100 Austin Barreiro     17 CANY                 1:00.74                   
       27.85  1:00.74                                                      
101 Carlos Narte        17 ICAC                 1:00.76                   
       28.60  1:00.76                                                      
102 Alexander Qu        15 MVN                  1:00.79                   
       28.87  1:00.79                                                      
103 Jonathan Lee        18 AZOT                 1:00.80                   
       28.86  1:00.80                                                      
104 Mathew Fuller       15 Keyano               1:00.86                   
       28.66  1:00.86                                                      
105 Logan Propst        17 CANY                 1:00.87                   
       28.11  1:00.87                                                      
106 Andrew Knoell       15 AZOT                 1:00.91                   
       28.76  1:00.91                                                      
107 Tre Fissella        16 LAC                  1:00.94                   
       28.39  1:00.94                                                      
108 Morgan Montemayor   17 KING                 1:01.14                   
       28.61  1:01.14                                                      
109 Garen Marter        16 MAC                  1:01.15                   
       28.84  1:01.15                                                      
109 Jared Norton        16 PSC                  1:01.15                   
       27.91  1:01.15                                                      
111 Peter Zhu           16 NOVA                 1:01.21                   
       28.77  1:01.21                                                      
112 Michael Schiffer    18 OCW                  1:01.22                   
       28.27  1:01.22                                                      
113 Rafael Felix        17 UN-11                1:01.23                   
       28.47  1:01.23                                                      
114 Austin Smith        15 SAC                  1:01.25                   
       27.66  1:01.25                                                      
115 Christian Nishimur  15 KSC                  1:01.34                   
       29.05  1:01.34                                                      
116 Kenneth Castro Abr  18 MP                   1:01.35                   
       28.67  1:01.35                                                      
117 Sean Kim            17 SGSG                 1:01.36                   
       28.96  1:01.36                                                      
118 Diego Pabalan       18 FAST                 1:01.49                   
       29.22  1:01.49                                                      
119 Min Zhi Chua        14 MVN                  1:01.50                   
       28.96  1:01.50                                                      
120 Austin Aleman       18 CAST                 1:01.51                   
       28.60  1:01.51                                                      
121 Quinn Birtles       17 SCAT                 1:01.52                   
       29.68  1:01.52                                                      
122 Jarod Hatch         15 MAKO                 1:01.56                   
       28.31  1:01.56                                                      
123 Bradley Toland      18 UN-10                1:01.62                   
       28.66  1:01.62                                                      
124 Christopher Viera   18 GWSC                 1:01.64                   
       29.11  1:01.64                                                      
125 Seth Villeda        17 LKWD                 1:01.77                   
       28.92  1:01.77                                                      
126 Lomax Turner        14 MP                   1:01.82                   
       29.34  1:01.82                                                      
127 Dylan Baptist       17 RTLR                 1:01.84                   
       28.30  1:01.84                                                      
128 Brad Matsumoto      18 MVN                  1:01.88                   
       29.59  1:01.88                                                      
129 Jeffrey Wynkoop     18 MVN                  1:02.00                   
       28.61  1:02.00                                                      
130 Daniel Pawlak       17 MAKO                 1:02.06                   
       29.30  1:02.06                                                      
131 Preston Mayer       16 CLOV                 1:02.10                   
       29.03  1:02.10                                                      
132 Gabriel Munoz       14 NOVA                 1:02.21                   
       29.31  1:02.21                                                      
133 Calvin Rogers       18 GWSC                 1:02.37                   
       28.78  1:02.37                                                      
134 Austin Cunniff      19 RSD                  1:02.56                   
       29.66  1:02.56                                                      
135 Allen Wong          16 OCW                  1:02.67                   
       29.57  1:02.67                                                      
136 Noah Haworth        16 Tule Nation          1:02.71                   
       29.26  1:02.71                                                      
137 Jackson Kent        15 NACS                 1:02.79                   
       29.51  1:02.79                                                      
138 Nico Ervoes         17 OCW                  1:02.80                   
       29.20  1:02.80                                                      
139 Daichi Kakazu       15 LKWD                 1:03.06                   
       29.98  1:03.06                                                      
140 Cole Florez         16 UN-06                1:03.24                   
       29.90  1:03.24                                                      
141 Taylor Niemann      18 UN-12                1:03.28                   
       29.88  1:03.28                                                      
142 Aditya Jalihal      18 SRVL                 1:03.37                   
       29.44  1:03.37                                                      
143 Matt Woicik         16 TSM                  1:03.48                   
       29.74  1:03.48                                                      
144 Andrew Brandt       17 LKWD                 1:03.56                   
       29.56  1:03.56                                                      
145 Sidney Kao          16 FAST                 1:03.73                   
       29.87  1:03.73                                                      
146 Scott Woodbeck      19 RST                  1:03.85                   
       30.40  1:03.85                                                      
147 Zach Johnson        16 KING                 1:03.90                   
       29.41  1:03.90                                                      
148 Orion Brody         17 CAST                 1:03.93                   
       30.73  1:03.93                                                      
149 David Newman        19 CAST                 1:04.00                   
       29.81  1:04.00                                                      
150 Justin Young        20 Roadrunner           1:04.01                   
       29.31  1:04.01                                                      
151 Ian Campbell        15 TORR                 1:04.26                   
       29.58  1:04.26                                                      
152 Jonah Breslow       19 CAST                 1:04.57                   
       30.53  1:04.57                                                      
153 Seth Nabors         16 CLOV                 1:04.82                   
       30.17  1:04.82                                                      
154 Ian Fitzsimmons     17 MESA                 1:04.88                   
       29.64  1:04.88                                                      
155 Graham Hauss        15 CLOV                 1:05.11                   
       30.31  1:05.11                                                      
156 Joshua Lin          19 North Coast          1:05.47                   
       29.63  1:05.47                                                      
157 Bryce Smith         18 YWSF                 1:05.50                   
       30.74  1:05.50                                                      
158 Oliver Knabb        18 LAC                  1:05.63                   
       29.08  1:05.63                                                      
159 Danny Kay           19 PPA                  1:05.70                   
       29.71  1:05.70                                                      
160 Nathan Huot         14 AZOT                 1:05.82                   
       31.06  1:05.82                                                      
161 Alec Sperandio      18 WAC                  1:06.10                   
       29.75  1:06.10                                                      
162 Blake Adams         20 USA Res Team         1:13.10                   
       34.79  1:13.10                                                      
 -- Thomas Anderson     16 KING                     DQ                    
 -- Nick Bustamante     17 LKWD                     DQ                    
 -- Dylan Payne         19 SCAL                     DQ                    
 -- Jjosh Frazer        18 HCOR                     DQ                    
 -- Chase Matsuno       17 NOVA                     DQ                    
 -- Mitch Hovis         15 KING                     DQ                    
 -- Angel Alcala        17 LKWD                     DQ                    
 -- Nolan Brown         21 RST                      NS                    
 -- Sean Malley         23 UCSD                     NS                    
 -- Luca Spinazzola     21 Trojan                   NS                    
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.53    6/9/2013 Tom Shields, CAL                             
 Pool Record:   52.53    6/9/2013 Tom Shields, CAL                             
American Rec: A 51.88        2002 Michael Phelps                               
World Record: W 50.98   7/26/2003 Ian Crocker - USA                            
                54.79  NAT 2014 LCM National
                56.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:01.18  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.18
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Logan Propst              17 CANY                 1:00.90    1:01.04 SMOC   
       28.27  1:01.04                                                      
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.53    6/9/2013 Tom Shields, CAL                             
 Pool Record:   52.53    6/9/2013 Tom Shields, CAL                             
American Rec: A 51.88        2002 Michael Phelps                               
World Record: W 50.98   7/26/2003 Ian Crocker - USA                            
                54.79  NAT 2014 LCM National
                56.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:01.18  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.18
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cy Jager                  15 GMSC                 1:01.01    1:01.91        
       28.18  1:01.91                                                      
  2 Anthony Kang              15 RSD                  1:05.03    1:04.64        
       29.76  1:04.64                                                      
  3 Luke Weynand              15 CSSC                   54.99    1:07.15        
       31.08  1:07.15                                                      
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.90        2012 Thomas Shields, UN-PC                        
 Pool Record:   52.90        2012 Thomas Shields, UN-PC                        
American Rec: A 49.82        2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
World Record: W 49.82        2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
                54.79  NAT 2014 LCM National
                56.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
              1:01.18  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.18
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maclin Davis              20 Trojan                 54.04      54.40 qNAT   
       25.08    54.40                                                      
  2 Mathias Oh                17 KING                   55.12      55.09 qJRN   
       26.08    55.09                                                      
  3 Dane Stassi               21 UN-28                  55.11      55.19 qJRN   
       26.21    55.19                                                      
  4 Corey Okubo               18 AZOT                   55.29      55.49 qJRN   
       26.25    55.49                                                      
  5 *Dylan Carter             18 Trojan                 55.37      55.65 qJRN   
       25.62    55.65                                                      
  6 Josh Prenot               20 CAL                    55.41      55.70 qJRN   
       26.32    55.70                                                      
  7 Austin Hirstein           19 KSC                  1:01.04      55.96 qJRN   
       25.96    55.96                                                      
  8 Zac Dalby                 21 UN-09                  55.55      56.35 qJRN   
       26.22    56.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dillon Perron             22 TOBA                   55.85      56.41 qJRN   
       26.70    56.41                                                      
 10 Jacob Luna                19 Bch Heatwave           55.64      56.45 qJRN   
       26.38    56.45                                                      
 11 Zac Charlton              22 AUS                    55.55      56.80 qSMOC  
       26.81    56.80                                                      
 12 Michael Domagala          18 AGUA                   53.90      56.97 qSMOC  
       26.50    56.97                                                      
 13 Paul Benson               25 AUS                    54.82      57.04 qSMOC  
       26.65    57.04                                                      
 14 Nick Orf                  19 MINN                   56.04      57.09 qSMOC  
       27.36    57.09                                                      
 15 Joseph Starkweather       17 SAC                    57.46      57.40 qSMOC  
       27.22    57.40                                                      
 16 Gabe Lee                  18 WDSC                   56.15      57.42 qSMOC  
       27.02    57.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keegan Zanatta            21 Island Swimming        57.05      57.58 qSMOC  
       26.97    57.58                                                      
 18 Ryan Hoffer               15 SAC                    55.44      57.64 qSMOC  
       26.31    57.64                                                      
 19 Jacob McGough             22 BA                     58.37      57.75 qSMOC  
       27.10    57.75                                                      
 20 Dillon Virva              20 TRA                    55.16      57.78 qSMOC  
       26.14    57.78                                                      
 21 Jacob Urbano              18 KSC                    59.11      57.93 qSMOC  
       26.95    57.93                                                      
 22 Liam McCloskey            16 RSD                    58.20      57.96 qSMOC  
       27.34    57.96                                                      
 23 Richard Davison           20 MP                     57.11      57.97 qSMOC  
       28.00    57.97                                                      
 24 Justin Hanson             16 AZOT                   57.49      58.04 qSMOC  
       27.85    58.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fernando Duenas           17 RST                    57.27      58.08 SMOC   
       27.16    58.08                                                      
 25 J Todd Wilson             16 LAC                    59.50      58.08 SMOC   
       27.15    58.08                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Thomas Jobin              21 UCSC                   56.23      58.13 SMOC   
       27.52    58.13                                                      
 28 Gabriel Hernandez         21 GWSC                   57.14      58.14 SMOC   
       27.56    58.14                                                      
 29 Grant Shoults             17 MVN                    56.63      58.17 SMOC   
       27.39    58.17                                                      
 30 Edward Yi                 16 CANY                   57.76      58.23 SMOC   
       27.33    58.23                                                      
 31 Michael Wen               18 CLSS                   57.88      58.25 SMOC   
       27.68    58.25                                                      
 32 Kyle Grissom              16 Tule Nation            56.22      58.28 SMOC   
       27.18    58.28                                                      
 33 Sean Lee                  15 PASA                   58.60      58.30 SMOC   
       27.59    58.30                                                      
 33 Bobby Guerra              17 FAST                   59.88      58.30 SMOC   
       27.98    58.30                                                      
 35 Tommy Thach               17 KING                   57.32      58.32 SMOC   
       27.57    58.32                                                      
 36 Matthew Chalcarz          17 MVN                    57.43      58.38 SMOC   
       27.41    58.38                                                      
 37 Nick Mastromatteo         21 GOLD                   56.61      58.51 SMOC   
       27.45    58.51                                                      
 38 Kanoa Kaleoaloha          17 KSC                    50.37Y     58.53 SMOC   
       26.76    58.53                                                      
 39 Zachary Wagner            19 KING                   51.46Y     58.54 SMOC   
       27.24    58.54                                                      
 40 Jack Descombes            19 STAN                   58.54      58.59 SMOC   
       27.04    58.59                                                      
 41 Tim Yen                   16 North Coast            59.04      58.60 SMOC   
       27.17    58.60                                                      
 42 Micah Ornelas             17 CAST                   59.62      58.66 SMOC   
       27.90    58.66                                                      
 43 Justin Chan               19 UBCD                   59.63      58.67 SMOC   
       27.71    58.67                                                      
 44 Ryan Stack                18 KSC                    57.64      58.71 SMOC   
       27.54    58.71                                                      
 45 Alec Lezcano              17 DTAC                 1:00.82      58.80 SMOC   
       27.22    58.80                                                      
 45 Garrett Tse               17 SPS                    59.61      58.80 SMOC   
       27.99    58.80                                                      
 47 Chris Taber               18 AZOT                   57.71      58.81 SMOC   
       27.97    58.81                                                      
 48 Julian Jacobs             19 UCSD                   59.33      58.82 SMOC   
       27.24    58.82                                                      
 49 Daniel McArthur           16 LKWD                   59.39      58.84 SMOC   
       27.70    58.84                                                      
 49 Adrian Gutierrez          17 NOVA                   57.52      58.84 SMOC   
       27.64    58.84                                                      
 51 Kyle Coan                 19 RST                    56.18      58.86 SMOC   
       27.20    58.86                                                      
 52 Liam Karas                18 AZOT                   59.60      58.88 SMOC   
       27.66    58.88                                                      
 53 Billy Wild                21 Trojan                 57.98      58.90 SMOC   
       27.47    58.90                                                      
 54 Colin Eriks               18 VPSC                   58.18      58.93 SMOC   
       27.85    58.93                                                      
 55 Anders Klein              16 Keyano                 58.62      58.94 SMOC   
       27.88    58.94                                                      
 56 Andrew Higdon             20 CAST                   57.99      58.99 SMOC   
       27.63    58.99                                                      
 57 Matt Godbeer              24 WVOSC                  58.28      59.00 SMOC   
       27.26    59.00                                                      
 58 Nate Torres               18 GWSC                   58.19      59.04 SMOC   
       27.96    59.04                                                      
 59 Marc Morizono             16 MVN                    52.29Y     59.06 SMOC   
       28.31    59.06                                                      
 60 Daniel Gloude             17 AZOT                 1:01.10      59.17 SMOC   
       27.73    59.17                                                      
 61 Justice Kramer            17 UN-01                  50.40Y     59.27 SMOC   
       27.95    59.27                                                      
 62 Johnny Ellery             15 CANY                   58.80      59.31 SMOC   
       27.67    59.31                                                      
 62 Kevin Moore               19 PSC                    59.21      59.31 SMOC   
       27.73    59.31                                                      
 64 Marshal Parker            18 UBCD                   59.42      59.34 SMOC   
       27.63    59.34                                                      
 65 Wyatt Yarish              18 TOBA                   58.69      59.35 SMOC   
       28.01    59.35                                                      
 65 Sean Kao                  19 FAST                   58.38      59.35 SMOC   
       27.86    59.35                                                      
 67 Michael Cohn              21 RSD                  1:00.96      59.36 SMOC   
       28.27    59.36                                                      
 68 Ben Fitch                 19 MAC                    58.90      59.41 SMOC   
       28.03    59.41                                                      
 69 Joshua Hanson             20 UN-18                  57.32      59.43 SMOC   
       27.91    59.43                                                      
 70 Ore Wahnishe              21 CSSC                   50.43Y     59.45 SMOC   
       27.76    59.45                                                      
 71 Kian Brouwer              14 WEST                   51.82Y     59.48 SMOC   
       27.71    59.48                                                      
 71 Keith Dixon               16 MANTA                  58.61      59.48 SMOC   
       28.09    59.48                                                      
 73 Roger Kriegl              16 CSSC                 1:01.10      59.54 SMOC   
       28.15    59.54                                                      
 74 Blair Simpkins            19 CLSS                   57.45      59.62 SMOC   
       27.78    59.62                                                      
 75 Jason O'Brien             18 North Coast          1:00.30      59.64 SMOC   
       27.83    59.64                                                      
 76 Stephen Yang              16 AZOT                   59.73      59.67 SMOC   
       28.45    59.67                                                      
 77 Ryan Quick                17 CANY                 1:00.55      59.72 SMOC   
       27.79    59.72                                                      
 78 Dale Williams             15 KING                   59.99      59.80 SMOC   
       27.46    59.80                                                      
 79 Mitchell Riek             16 RTLR                 1:00.18      59.82 SMOC   
       28.22    59.82                                                      
 80 Nick Dillinger            20 CAL                    56.70      59.87 SMOC   
       27.80    59.87                                                      
 81 Tyler Soo                 16 MAC                  1:00.04      59.90 SMOC   
       28.14    59.90                                                      
 82 Garrett Chin              18 PASA                   59.52      59.97 SMOC   
       28.20    59.97                                                      
 83 Kyle Ewoldt               18 MAC                    58.73    1:00.09 SMOC   
       28.71  1:00.09                                                      
 84 Nathan Yos                15 AZOT                   59.69    1:00.11 SMOC   
       27.98  1:00.11                                                      
 85 Bradley Ryant             22 UMAN                 1:00.40    1:00.13 SMOC   
       27.56  1:00.13                                                      
 86 Thomas Gillespie          18 GWSC                   58.20    1:00.25 SMOC   
       28.03  1:00.25                                                      
 87 Michael Smith             15 NOVA                 1:01.15    1:00.27 SMOC   
       28.70  1:00.27                                                      
 88 George Horvath            15 AZOT                   52.95Y   1:00.28 SMOC   
       28.35  1:00.28                                                      
 89 Isaiah Williams           16 NEP                    59.67    1:00.33 SMOC   
       28.43  1:00.33                                                      
 89 Luke Mitchell             20 UCSD                   59.15    1:00.33 SMOC   
       28.23  1:00.33                                                      
 91 Hunter Hitchens           14 NOVA                   59.38    1:00.43 SMOC   
       28.50  1:00.43                                                      
 92 Danny Tran                17 AZOT                 1:00.97    1:00.46 SMOC   
       28.67  1:00.46                                                      
 93 Jake McCollugh            18 KING                   59.49    1:00.52 SMOC   
       28.45  1:00.52                                                      
 94 Nicholas Magana           18 SAC                    57.36    1:00.57 SMOC   
       27.27  1:00.57                                                      
 95 Nathan Anderson           20 AZM                    59.26    1:00.62 SMOC   
       28.36  1:00.62                                                      
 96 Brock Bonetti             18 Roadrunner             58.70    1:00.63 SMOC   
       27.57  1:00.63                                                      
 97 Luis Uriel Gutierrez Mer  22 NASE                   58.11    1:00.67 SMOC   
       28.34  1:00.67                                                      
 98 Lorenzo Lau               17 RYL                    59.27    1:00.68 SMOC   
       28.54  1:00.68                                                      
 99 Matthew Elkington         16 CLOV                   59.43    1:00.71 SMOC   
       28.55  1:00.71                                                      
100 Austin Barreiro           17 CANY                   52.41Y   1:00.74 SMOC   
       27.85  1:00.74                                                      
101 Carlos Narte              17 ICAC                   51.74Y   1:00.76 SMOC   
       28.60  1:00.76                                                      
102 Alexander Qu              15 MVN                  1:01.06    1:00.79 SMOC   
       28.87  1:00.79                                                      
103 Jonathan Lee              18 AZOT                   59.28    1:00.80 SMOC   
       28.86  1:00.80                                                      
104 Mathew Fuller             15 Keyano               1:00.98    1:00.86 SMOC   
       28.66  1:00.86                                                      
105 Logan Propst              17 CANY                   52.69Y   1:00.87 SMOC   
       28.11  1:00.87                                                      
106 Andrew Knoell             15 AZOT                 1:00.73    1:00.91 SMOC   
       28.76  1:00.91                                                      
107 Tre Fissella              16 LAC                  1:02.07    1:00.94 SMOC   
       28.39  1:00.94                                                      
108 Morgan Montemayor         17 KING                   58.81    1:01.14 SMOC   
       28.61  1:01.14                                                      
109 Garen Marter              16 MAC                    59.41    1:01.15 SMOC   
       28.84  1:01.15                                                      
109 Jared Norton              16 PSC                  1:00.34    1:01.15 SMOC   
       27.91  1:01.15                                                      
111 Peter Zhu                 16 NOVA                   58.88    1:01.21        
       28.77  1:01.21                                                      
112 Michael Schiffer          18 OCW                    59.02    1:01.22        
       28.27  1:01.22                                                      
113 Rafael Felix              17 UN-11                  59.52    1:01.23        
       28.47  1:01.23                                                      
114 Austin Smith              15 SAC                  1:00.88    1:01.25        
       27.66  1:01.25                                                      
115 Christian Nishimura       15 KSC                  1:00.47    1:01.34        
       29.05  1:01.34                                                      
116 Kenneth Castro Abrams     18 MP                     57.36    1:01.35        
       28.67  1:01.35                                                      
117 Sean Kim                  17 SGSG                   52.68Y   1:01.36        
       28.96  1:01.36                                                      
118 Diego Pabalan             18 FAST                 1:01.40    1:01.49        
       29.22  1:01.49                                                      
119 Min Zhi Chua              14 MVN                    51.92Y   1:01.50        
       28.96  1:01.50                                                      
120 Austin Aleman             18 CAST                   59.45    1:01.51        
       28.60  1:01.51                                                      
121 Quinn Birtles             17 SCAT                   59.91    1:01.52        
       29.68  1:01.52                                                      
122 Jarod Hatch               15 MAKO                   59.12    1:01.56        
       28.31  1:01.56                                                      
123 Bradley Toland            18 UN-10                  57.21    1:01.62        
       28.66  1:01.62                                                      
124 Christopher Viera         18 GWSC                   50.85Y   1:01.64        
       29.11  1:01.64                                                      
125 Seth Villeda              17 LKWD                   52.04Y   1:01.77        
       28.92  1:01.77                                                      
126 Lomax Turner              14 MP                   1:02.80    1:01.82        
       29.34  1:01.82                                                      
127 Dylan Baptist             17 RTLR                   59.62    1:01.84        
       28.30  1:01.84                                                      
128 Brad Matsumoto            18 MVN                    52.57Y   1:01.88        
       29.59  1:01.88                                                      
129 Jeffrey Wynkoop           18 MVN                    50.91Y   1:02.00        
       28.61  1:02.00                                                      
130 Daniel Pawlak             17 MAKO                   58.39    1:02.06        
       29.30  1:02.06                                                      
131 Preston Mayer             16 CLOV                 1:00.89    1:02.10        
       29.03  1:02.10                                                      
132 Gabriel Munoz             14 NOVA                 1:01.08    1:02.21        
       29.31  1:02.21                                                      
133 Calvin Rogers             18 GWSC                 1:00.14    1:02.37        
       28.78  1:02.37                                                      
134 Austin Cunniff            19 RSD                    52.98Y   1:02.56        
       29.66  1:02.56                                                      
135 Allen Wong                16 OCW                  1:01.07    1:02.67        
       29.57  1:02.67                                                      
136 Noah Haworth              16 Tule Nation            53.09Y   1:02.71        
       29.26  1:02.71                                                      
137 Jackson Kent              15 NACS                   59.58    1:02.79        
       29.51  1:02.79                                                      
138 Nico Ervoes               17 OCW                    53.12Y   1:02.80        
       29.20  1:02.80                                                      
139 Daichi Kakazu             15 LKWD                 1:02.64    1:03.06        
       29.98  1:03.06                                                      
140 Cole Florez               16 UN-06                1:04.26    1:03.24        
       29.90  1:03.24                                                      
141 Taylor Niemann            18 UN-12                1:05.80    1:03.28        
       29.88  1:03.28                                                      
142 Aditya Jalihal            18 SRVL                 1:03.84    1:03.37        
       29.44  1:03.37                                                      
143 Matt Woicik               16 TSM                  1:00.58    1:03.48        
       29.74  1:03.48                                                      
144 Andrew Brandt             17 LKWD                   53.17Y   1:03.56        
       29.56  1:03.56                                                      
145 Sidney Kao                16 FAST                 1:01.15    1:03.73        
       29.87  1:03.73                                                      
146 Scott Woodbeck            19 RST                    53.18Y   1:03.85        
       30.40  1:03.85                                                      
147 Zach Johnson              16 KING                   52.93Y   1:03.90        
       29.41  1:03.90                                                      
148 Orion Brody               17 CAST                   53.23Y   1:03.93        
       30.73  1:03.93                                                      
149 David Newman              19 CAST                 1:03.93    1:04.00        
       29.81  1:04.00                                                      
150 Justin Young              20 Roadrunner             51.26Y   1:04.01        
       29.31  1:04.01                                                      
151 Ian Campbell              15 TORR                 1:03.47    1:04.26        
       29.58  1:04.26                                                      
152 Jonah Breslow             19 CAST                 1:00.85    1:04.57        
       30.53  1:04.57                                                      
153 Seth Nabors               16 CLOV                 1:01.69    1:04.82        
       30.17  1:04.82                                                      
154 Ian Fitzsimmons           17 MESA                   53.03Y   1:04.88        
       29.64  1:04.88                                                      
155 Graham Hauss              15 CLOV                 1:05.98    1:05.11        
       30.31  1:05.11                                                      
156 Joshua Lin                19 North Coast            53.37Y   1:05.47        
       29.63  1:05.47                                                      
157 Bryce Smith               18 YWSF                   51.82Y   1:05.50        
       30.74  1:05.50                                                      
158 Oliver Knabb              18 LAC                  1:05.62    1:05.63        
       29.08  1:05.63                                                      
159 Danny Kay                 19 PPA                    53.86Y   1:05.70        
       29.71  1:05.70                                                      
160 Nathan Huot               14 AZOT                 1:06.12    1:05.82        
       31.06  1:05.82                                                      
161 Alec Sperandio            18 WAC                    53.13Y   1:06.10        
       29.75  1:06.10                                                      
162 Blake Adams               20 USA Res Team         1:09.96    1:13.10        
       34.79  1:13.10                                                      
 -- Thomas Anderson           16 KING                   56.73         DQ        
 -- Nick Bustamante           17 LKWD                 1:00.62         DQ        
 -- Dylan Payne               19 SCAL                   55.86         DQ        
 -- Jjosh Frazer              18 HCOR                   52.33Y        DQ        
 -- Chase Matsuno             17 NOVA                   53.06Y        DQ        
 -- Mitch Hovis               15 KING                   53.07Y        DQ        
 -- Angel Alcala              17 LKWD                   57.41         DQ        
 -- Nolan Brown               21 RST                  1:00.79         NS        
 -- Sean Malley               23 UCSD                   59.15         NS        
 -- Luca Spinazzola           21 Trojan                 57.45         NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
 Pool Record:   1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
American Rec: A 1:54.58        2001 Michael Phelps                             
World Record: W 1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps - USA                       
                2:02.79  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:05.49  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:16.39  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Colin Eriks               18 VPSC                      NT    2:07.89 SMOC   
       28.82  1:01.12  1:34.64  2:07.89                                    
  2 Stephen Yang              16 AZOT                      NT    2:09.23 SMOC   
       29.04  1:01.19  1:35.26  2:09.23                                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
 Pool Record:   1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
American Rec: A 1:54.58        2001 Michael Phelps                             
World Record: W 1:53.93   7/22/2003 Michael Phelps - USA                       
                2:02.79  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:05.49  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:16.39  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Blair Simpkins            19 CLSS                 2:05.75    2:11.30 SMOC   
       28.95  1:01.37  1:36.11  2:11.30                                    
  2 Ryan Quick                17 CANY                 2:14.14    2:14.26 SMOC   
       29.21  1:03.56  1:39.16  2:14.26                                    
  3 Taylor Niemann            18 UN-12                2:15.00    2:15.75 SMOC   
       29.85  1:03.81  1:39.84  2:15.75                                    
  4 Brian Beutler             16 MAC                  2:22.29    2:21.82        
       31.40  1:06.35  1:43.12  2:21.82                                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
 Pool Record:   1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
American Rec: A 1:51.51        2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
World Record: W 1:51.51        2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
                2:02.79  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:05.49  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:16.39  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corey Okubo         18 AZOT                 2:00.94    1:58.60 NAT     20  
       26.88    57.14  1:27.81  1:58.60                                    
  2 Mathias Oh          17 KING                 2:01.93    2:01.21 NAT     17  
       26.96    57.48  1:28.86  2:01.21                                    
  3 Dane Stassi         21 UN-28                2:03.72    2:02.00 NAT     16  
       27.81    59.00  1:30.50  2:02.00                                    
  4 Gabriel Hernandez   21 GWSC                 2:05.09    2:03.45 JRN     15  
       28.31    59.88  1:31.53  2:03.45                                    
  5 Jakub Maly          22 MINN                 2:04.40    2:04.60 JRN     14  
       27.44    59.05  1:31.32  2:04.60                                    
  6 Chris Taber         18 AZOT                 2:04.55    2:04.72 JRN     13  
       28.42  1:00.06  1:32.75  2:04.72                                    
  7 Thomas Jobin        21 UCSC                 2:04.46    2:04.92 JRN     12  
       28.55  1:00.09  1:32.62  2:04.92                                    
  8 Nick Orf            19 MINN                 2:04.53    2:06.03 SMOC    11  
       27.96    59.64  1:33.23  2:06.03                                    
B - Final
  9 Dakota Hodgson      22 NAC                  2:06.46    2:03.69 JRN      9  
       27.16    58.64  1:32.05  2:03.69                                    
 10 Zac Dalby           21 UN-09                2:05.55    2:03.85 JRN      7  
       27.58    59.25  1:31.81  2:03.85                                    
 11 Ryan Nelson         20 GWSC                 2:05.61    2:04.88 JRN      6  
       28.45  1:00.09  1:32.60  2:04.88                                    
 12 Justin Hanson       16 AZOT                 2:05.50    2:05.33 JRN      5  
       28.70  1:00.17  1:32.76  2:05.33                                    
 13 Ted Singley         20 Trojan               2:06.49    2:06.07 SMOC     4  
       28.45  1:00.03  1:33.00  2:06.07                                    
 14 Alex Peterson       18 AZOT                 2:07.43    2:06.55 SMOC     3  
       28.98  1:01.25  1:34.00  2:06.55                                    
 15 Ken Takahashi       17 AZOT                 2:06.76    2:06.56 SMOC     2  
       28.69    59.84  1:33.08  2:06.56                                    
 16 Kyle Ewoldt         18 MAC                  2:07.11    2:06.68 SMOC     1  
       28.36    59.98  1:32.63  2:06.68                                    
C - Final
 17 Hayden Duplechain   21 UN-21                2:08.99    2:07.05 SMOC   
       28.38  1:00.23  1:33.66  2:07.05                                    
 18 Joseph Riggert      21 TRA                  2:09.55    2:07.84 SMOC   
       28.85  1:00.82  1:33.99  2:07.84                                    
 19 Tim Yen             16 North Coast          2:07.58    2:07.88 SMOC   
       29.12  1:01.91  1:34.95  2:07.88                                    
 20 Mitchell Riek       16 RTLR                 2:08.94    2:08.74 SMOC   
       28.60  1:01.35  1:34.79  2:08.74                                    
 21 Gabe Lee            18 WDSC                 2:09.15    2:09.13 SMOC   
       28.21  1:00.43  1:34.17  2:09.13                                    
 22 Justin Chan         19 UBCD                 2:09.58    2:10.25 SMOC   
       28.66  1:01.66  1:35.08  2:10.25                                    
 23 Jason O'Brien       18 North Coast          2:09.32    2:10.43 SMOC   
       28.36  1:01.62  1:36.39  2:10.43                                    
 24 Jacob Urbano        18 KSC                  2:09.08    2:10.70 SMOC   
       28.52  1:01.00  1:35.36  2:10.70                                    
Preliminaries
 25 Colin Eriks         18 VPSC                 2:09.63                   
       29.18  1:02.03  1:35.94  2:09.63                                    
 26 Stephen Yang        16 AZOT                 2:09.63                   
       29.20  1:01.76  1:35.49  2:09.63                                    
 27 Bobby Guerra        17 FAST                 2:09.70                   
       28.86  1:01.22  1:35.39  2:09.70                                    
 28 Edward Yi           16 CANY                 2:09.95                   
       28.16  1:00.51  1:34.47  2:09.95                                    
 29 George Horvath      15 AZOT                 2:10.02                   
     1:03.09  2:10.02                                                      
 30 Wade Nelson         18 GWSC                 2:10.09                   
       29.19  1:02.26  1:36.28  2:10.09                                    
 31 Jason Rodriguez     17 NOVA                 2:10.21                   
       28.70  1:01.36  1:34.88  2:10.21                                    
 32 Grant Shoults       17 MVN                  2:10.23                   
       28.75  1:01.66  1:35.77  2:10.23                                    
 33 Roger Kriegl        16 CSSC                 2:10.70                   
       29.15  1:01.15  1:35.18  2:10.70                                    
 34 Joseph Starkweathe  17 SAC                  2:11.20                   
       29.31  1:02.50  1:35.18  2:11.20                                    
 35 Mickey Mackle       20 UN-06                2:11.33                   
       29.10  1:02.20  1:36.41  2:11.33                                    
 36 Luis Uriel Gutierr  22 NASE                 2:11.63                   
       29.10  1:02.00  1:36.64  2:11.63                                    
 37 Matthew Chalcarz    17 MVN                  2:11.79                   
       29.09  1:02.11  1:35.79  2:11.79                                    
 38 J Todd Wilson       16 LAC                  2:11.86                   
     1:01.33  2:11.86                                                      
 39 Andres Frausto      15 FAST                 2:11.88                   
     1:02.86  2:11.88                                                      
 40 Richard Davison     20 MP                   2:11.93                   
       29.40  1:02.19  1:36.29  2:11.93                                    
 41 Ben Fitch           19 MAC                  2:12.15                   
     1:02.08  2:12.15                                                      
 42 Wyatt Yarish        18 TOBA                 2:12.18                   
       29.34  1:02.70  1:37.13  2:12.18                                    
 43 Jacob McGough       22 BA                   2:12.32                   
       28.74  1:01.95  1:36.20  2:12.32                                    
 44 Jonathan Brown      19 UBCD                 2:12.39                   
     1:02.23  2:12.39                                                      
 45 Fernando Duenas     17 RST                  2:12.43                   
       29.25  1:02.51  1:36.66  2:12.43                                    
 46 Hunter Sa-Nguansap  17 AZOT                 2:12.73                   
     1:02.81  2:12.73                                                      
 47 Taylor Cortens      16 AZOT                 2:12.81                   
     1:02.96  2:12.81                                                      
 48 Kyle Grissom        16 Tule Nation          2:12.90                   
       29.49  1:02.84  1:37.89  2:12.90                                    
 48 Timmy Hanson        15 AZOT                 2:12.90                   
       30.19  1:04.19  1:38.55  2:12.90                                    
 50 Nate Torres         18 GWSC                 2:13.06                   
     1:03.93  2:13.06                                                      
 51 Ryan Stack          18 KSC                  2:13.09                   
       29.61  1:02.95  1:37.49  2:13.09                                    
 52 Daniel Roa          23 GWSC                 2:13.15                   
       30.86  1:05.21  1:39.52  2:13.15                                    
 53 Zachary Nelson      16 GWSC                 2:13.38                   
     1:04.76  2:13.38                                                      
 54 Keyan Boniadi       16 MVN                  2:13.48                   
     1:02.43  2:13.48                                                      
 55 Matt Woicik         16 TSM                  2:13.58                   
       31.24  1:04.20  2:13.58                                             
 56 Andrew Koustik      14 NOVA                 2:13.67                   
     1:02.02  2:13.67                                                      
 56 Christian Nishimur  15 KSC                  2:13.67                   
     1:03.46  2:13.67                                                      
 58 Isaiah Williams     16 NEP                  2:14.07                   
     1:03.53  2:14.07                                                      
 59 Ryan Quick          17 CANY                 2:14.13                   
     1:03.25  2:14.13                                                      
 60 Nathan Anderson     20 AZM                  2:14.38                   
     1:02.07  2:14.38                                                      
 61 Johnny Ellery       15 CANY                 2:14.51                   
     1:03.00  2:14.51                                                      
 62 Jacob Luna          19 Bch Heatwave         2:14.56                   
       29.77  1:03.15  1:38.96  2:14.56                                    
 63 Preston Mayer       16 CLOV                 2:14.60                   
       30.57  1:04.77  1:38.85  2:14.60                                    
 64 Marc Morizono       16 MVN                  2:14.86                   
     1:05.84  2:14.86                                                      
 65 Ganem Tebet Baez    19 FAST                 2:14.95                   
     1:05.60  2:14.95                                                      
 66 Joshua Hanson       20 UN-18                2:15.19                   
     1:03.32  2:15.19                                                      
 67 Nicholas Vargas     19 Roadrunner           2:15.32                   
     1:04.64  2:15.32                                                      
 68 Hunter Hitchens     14 NOVA                 2:15.55                   
       29.81  1:03.77  1:39.92  2:15.55                                    
 69 Kyle Moore          18 North Coast          2:15.80                   
     1:04.52  2:15.80                                                      
 70 Andrei Voicu        16 RYL                  2:15.87                   
     1:04.46  2:15.87                                                      
 71 Stuart Lau          16 Keyano               2:16.19                   
     1:05.31  2:16.19                                                      
 72 Anders Klein        16 Keyano               2:16.24                   
       29.21  1:03.52  1:39.12  2:16.24                                    
 73 Keith Dixon         16 MANTA                2:16.41                   
     1:06.37  2:16.41                                                      
 74 Gabriel Munoz       14 NOVA                 2:16.45                   
     1:05.35  2:16.45                                                      
 75 Matthew Reeves      18 Keyano               2:16.49                   
     1:05.10  2:16.49                                                      
 76 Christopher Viera   18 GWSC                 2:16.57                   
       30.30  1:04.90  1:40.39  2:16.57                                    
 77 Matt Hales          15 MVN                  2:16.61                   
     1:05.92  2:16.61                                                      
 78 Garen Marter        16 MAC                  2:16.68                   
     1:04.17  2:16.68                                                      
 79 Jarod Hatch         15 MAKO                 2:16.73                   
     1:03.73  2:16.73                                                      
 80 Alexander Qu        15 MVN                  2:16.95                   
     1:01.80  2:16.95                                                      
 81 Noah Davis          16 UN-01                2:17.04                   
     1:02.78  2:17.04                                                      
 82 Pearu Pold          17 North Coast          2:17.28                   
     1:04.80  2:17.28                                                      
 83 Brendan Elford      19 Keyano               2:17.35                   
     1:04.43  2:17.35                                                      
 84 Matthew Yong        16 OCW                  2:17.67                   
     1:04.37  2:17.67                                                      
 85 James Bilbrey       15 MESA                 2:17.75                   
     1:05.41  2:17.75                                                      
 86 Min Zhi Chua        14 MVN                  2:17.76                   
     1:06.24  2:17.76                                                      
 87 Cole Florez         16 UN-06                2:17.95                   
     1:04.40  2:17.95                                                      
 88 Calvin Rogers       18 GWSC                 2:18.61                   
     1:05.19  2:18.61                                                      
 89 Chase Ladman        18 North Coast          2:18.71                   
     1:06.07  2:18.71                                                      
 90 Kanoa Kaleoaloha    17 KSC                  2:18.76                   
     1:06.05  2:18.76                                                      
 91 Brad Matsumoto      18 MVN                  2:18.96                   
     1:02.84  2:18.96                                                      
 92 Kian Brouwer        14 WEST                 2:18.98                   
     1:04.74  2:18.98                                                      
 93 Jordan Capper       20 CLOV                 2:19.17                   
     1:07.20  2:19.17                                                      
 94 Joseph Limon        19 GWSC                 2:19.91                   
     1:06.57  2:19.91                                                      
 95 Jared Norton        16 PSC                  2:19.97                   
     1:07.29  2:19.97                                                      
 96 Lomax Turner        14 MP                   2:19.98                   
     1:06.10  2:19.98                                                      
 97 Allen Wong          16 OCW                  2:20.28                   
     1:05.61  2:20.28                                                      
 98 Jackson Kent        15 NACS                 2:20.45                   
     1:05.79  2:20.45                                                      
 99 Seth Villeda        17 LKWD                 2:21.03                   
     1:03.47  2:21.03                                                      
100 Joseph Halson       21 UCSD                 2:21.86                   
     1:07.15  2:21.86                                                      
101 Jackson Hawkins     19 TRA                  2:21.90                   
     1:05.55  2:21.90                                                      
102 Nick Mastromatteo   21 GOLD                 2:22.12                   
     1:06.53  2:22.12                                                      
103 Dale Williams       15 KING                 2:23.16                   
     1:05.82  2:23.16                                                      
104 Cy Jager            15 GMSC                 2:24.80                   
     1:06.74  2:24.80                                                      
105 Bryce Smith         18 YWSF                 2:37.31                   
     1:12.04  2:37.31                                                      
 -- Jake McCollugh      18 KING                     DQ                    
       28.92  1:01.84  1:38.15       DQ                                    
 -- Spenser Goodman     22 NOVA                     DQ                    
       29.96  1:05.06  1:42.23       DQ                                    
 -- Angel Alcala        17 LKWD                     DQ          X         
 -- Michael Niezgodzki  14 NEP                      DQ                    
 -- Quinn Birtles       17 SCAT                     DQ                    
 -- Daniel Kim          14 MVN                      DQ                    
     1:06.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Matthew Varraveto   16 PASA                     DQ                    
 -- Bradley Toland      18 UN-10                    NS                    
 -- Billy Wild          21 Trojan                   NS                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
 Pool Record:   1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
American Rec: A 1:51.51        2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
World Record: W 1:51.51        2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
                2:02.79  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:05.49  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:16.39  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Corey Okubo               18 AZOT                 1:58.28    2:00.94 qNAT   
       27.92    58.78  1:29.85  2:00.94                                    
  2 Mathias Oh                17 KING                 2:02.78    2:01.93 qNAT   
       27.58    58.31  1:29.76  2:01.93                                    
  3 Dane Stassi               21 UN-28                2:01.38    2:03.72 qJRN   
       28.09    59.43  1:31.36  2:03.72                                    
  4 Jakub Maly                22 MINN                 1:50.90Y   2:04.40 qJRN   
       59.38  2:04.40                                                      
  5 Thomas Jobin              21 UCSC                 2:00.70    2:04.46 qJRN   
       28.61  1:00.51  1:33.02  2:04.46                                    
  6 Nick Orf                  19 MINN                 2:02.33    2:04.53 qJRN   
       28.14    59.66  1:32.46  2:04.53                                    
  7 Chris Taber               18 AZOT                 2:02.17    2:04.55 qJRN   
       28.34    59.76  1:32.13  2:04.55                                    
  8 Gabriel Hernandez         21 GWSC                 2:03.35    2:05.09 qJRN   
       28.21    59.86  1:32.83  2:05.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Justin Hanson             16 AZOT                 2:03.02    2:05.50 qSMOC  
       28.80  1:00.74  1:33.10  2:05.50                                    
 10 Zac Dalby                 21 UN-09                2:02.13    2:05.55 qSMOC  
       27.91    59.76  1:32.61  2:05.55                                    
 11 Ryan Nelson               20 GWSC                 2:03.17    2:05.61 qSMOC  
       28.10    59.37  1:32.31  2:05.61                                    
 12 Dakota Hodgson            22 NAC                  2:03.21    2:06.46 qSMOC  
       27.94    59.93  1:33.34  2:06.46                                    
 13 Ted Singley               20 Trojan               2:01.65    2:06.49 qSMOC  
       28.44  1:00.06  1:33.01  2:06.49                                    
 14 Ken Takahashi             17 AZOT                 2:06.60    2:06.76 qSMOC  
       28.07    59.53  1:32.77  2:06.76                                    
 15 Kyle Ewoldt               18 MAC                  2:07.22    2:07.11 qSMOC  
       28.58  1:00.19  1:33.28  2:07.11                                    
 16 Alex Peterson             18 AZOT                 2:06.49    2:07.43 qSMOC  
       28.52  1:00.83  1:34.34  2:07.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tim Yen                   16 North Coast          2:08.90    2:07.58 qSMOC  
       28.11  1:00.15  1:33.65  2:07.58                                    
 18 Mitchell Riek             16 RTLR                 2:08.30    2:08.94 qSMOC  
       28.85  1:00.95  1:34.83  2:08.94                                    
 19 Hayden Duplechain         21 UN-21                2:05.09    2:08.99 qSMOC  
       28.92  1:00.98  1:33.96  2:08.99                                    
 20 Jacob Urbano              18 KSC                  2:13.37    2:09.08 qSMOC  
     1:00.03  2:09.08                                                      
 21 Gabe Lee                  18 WDSC                 2:05.62    2:09.15 qSMOC  
       28.15    59.94  1:33.86  2:09.15                                    
 22 Jason O'Brien             18 North Coast          2:09.79    2:09.32 qSMOC  
       28.27  1:00.77  1:34.71  2:09.32                                    
 23 Joseph Riggert            21 TRA                  2:08.44    2:09.55 qSMOC  
       28.82  1:01.34  1:35.05  2:09.55                                    
 24 Justin Chan               19 UBCD                 2:08.42    2:09.58 qSMOC  
       29.60  1:02.31  1:35.74  2:09.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Colin Eriks               18 VPSC                 2:06.35    2:09.63 SMOC   
       29.18  1:02.03  1:35.94  2:09.63                                    
 26 Stephen Yang              16 AZOT                 2:10.64    2:09.63 SMOC   
       29.20  1:01.76  1:35.49  2:09.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bobby Guerra              17 FAST                 2:08.28    2:09.70 SMOC   
       28.86  1:01.22  1:35.39  2:09.70                                    
 28 Edward Yi                 16 CANY                 2:07.36    2:09.95 SMOC   
       28.16  1:00.51  1:34.47  2:09.95                                    
 29 George Horvath            15 AZOT                 2:10.93    2:10.02 SMOC   
     1:03.09  2:10.02                                                      
 30 Wade Nelson               18 GWSC                 2:06.63    2:10.09 SMOC   
       29.19  1:02.26  1:36.28  2:10.09                                    
 31 Jason Rodriguez           17 NOVA                 2:08.37    2:10.21 SMOC   
       28.70  1:01.36  1:34.88  2:10.21                                    
 32 Grant Shoults             17 MVN                  2:01.35    2:10.23 SMOC   
       28.75  1:01.66  1:35.77  2:10.23                                    
 33 Roger Kriegl              16 CSSC                 2:08.61    2:10.70 SMOC   
       29.15  1:01.15  1:35.18  2:10.70                                    
 34 Joseph Starkweather       17 SAC                  2:08.93    2:11.20 SMOC   
       29.31  1:02.50  1:35.18  2:11.20                                    
 35 Mickey Mackle             20 UN-06                2:06.43    2:11.33 SMOC   
       29.10  1:02.20  1:36.41  2:11.33                                    
 36 Luis Uriel Gutierrez Mer  22 NASE                 2:07.28    2:11.63 SMOC   
       29.10  1:02.00  1:36.64  2:11.63                                    
 37 Matthew Chalcarz          17 MVN                  2:08.84    2:11.79 SMOC   
       29.09  1:02.11  1:35.79  2:11.79                                    
 38 J Todd Wilson             16 LAC                  2:14.19    2:11.86 SMOC   
     1:01.33  2:11.86                                                      
 39 Andres Frausto            15 FAST                 2:11.79    2:11.88 SMOC   
     1:02.86  2:11.88                                                      
 40 Richard Davison           20 MP                   2:07.40    2:11.93 SMOC   
       29.40  1:02.19  1:36.29  2:11.93                                    
 41 Ben Fitch                 19 MAC                  2:11.24    2:12.15 SMOC   
     1:02.08  2:12.15                                                      
 42 Wyatt Yarish              18 TOBA                 2:06.58    2:12.18 SMOC   
       29.34  1:02.70  1:37.13  2:12.18                                    
 43 Jacob McGough             22 BA                   2:07.00    2:12.32 SMOC   
       28.74  1:01.95  1:36.20  2:12.32                                    
 44 Jonathan Brown            19 UBCD                 2:07.83S   2:12.39 SMOC   
     1:02.23  2:12.39                                                      
 45 Fernando Duenas           17 RST                  2:07.77    2:12.43 SMOC   
       29.25  1:02.51  1:36.66  2:12.43                                    
 46 Hunter Sa-Nguansap        17 AZOT                 1:49.44Y   2:12.73 SMOC   
     1:02.81  2:12.73                                                      
 47 Taylor Cortens            16 AZOT                 2:13.21    2:12.81 SMOC   
     1:02.96  2:12.81                                                      
 48 Kyle Grissom              16 Tule Nation          2:10.41    2:12.90 SMOC   
       29.49  1:02.84  1:37.89  2:12.90                                    
 48 Timmy Hanson              15 AZOT                 2:06.31    2:12.90 SMOC   
       30.19  1:04.19  1:38.55  2:12.90                                    
 50 Nate Torres               18 GWSC                 2:12.36    2:13.06 SMOC   
     1:03.93  2:13.06                                                      
 51 Ryan Stack                18 KSC                  2:09.40    2:13.09 SMOC   
       29.61  1:02.95  1:37.49  2:13.09                                    
 52 Daniel Roa                23 GWSC                 2:10.38    2:13.15 SMOC   
       30.86  1:05.21  1:39.52  2:13.15                                    
 53 Zachary Nelson            16 GWSC                 2:12.58    2:13.38 SMOC   
     1:04.76  2:13.38                                                      
 54 Keyan Boniadi             16 MVN                  2:12.38    2:13.48 SMOC   
     1:02.43  2:13.48                                                      
 55 Matt Woicik               16 TSM                  2:09.80    2:13.58 SMOC   
       31.24  1:04.20  2:13.58                                             
 56 Andrew Koustik            14 NOVA                 2:15.32    2:13.67 SMOC   
     1:02.02  2:13.67                                                      
 56 Christian Nishimura       15 KSC                  2:12.54    2:13.67 SMOC   
     1:03.46  2:13.67                                                      
 58 Isaiah Williams           16 NEP                  2:13.59    2:14.07 SMOC   
     1:03.53  2:14.07                                                      
 59 Ryan Quick                17 CANY                 2:15.31    2:14.13 SMOC   
     1:03.25  2:14.13                                                      
 60 Nathan Anderson           20 AZM                  2:10.70    2:14.38 SMOC   
     1:02.07  2:14.38                                                      
 61 Johnny Ellery             15 CANY                 2:14.86    2:14.51 SMOC   
     1:03.00  2:14.51                                                      
 62 Jacob Luna                19 Bch Heatwave         2:05.01    2:14.56 SMOC   
       29.77  1:03.15  1:38.96  2:14.56                                    
 63 Preston Mayer             16 CLOV                 2:10.40    2:14.60 SMOC   
       30.57  1:04.77  1:38.85  2:14.60                                    
 64 Marc Morizono             16 MVN                  2:14.38    2:14.86 SMOC   
     1:05.84  2:14.86                                                      
 65 Ganem Tebet Baez          19 FAST                 2:12.88    2:14.95 SMOC   
     1:05.60  2:14.95                                                      
 66 Joshua Hanson             20 UN-18                2:11.34    2:15.19 SMOC   
     1:03.32  2:15.19                                                      
 67 Nicholas Vargas           19 Roadrunner           1:55.14Y   2:15.32 SMOC   
     1:04.64  2:15.32                                                      
 68 Hunter Hitchens           14 NOVA                 2:09.23    2:15.55 SMOC   
       29.81  1:03.77  1:39.92  2:15.55                                    
 69 Kyle Moore                18 North Coast          2:15.33    2:15.80 SMOC   
     1:04.52  2:15.80                                                      
 70 Andrei Voicu              16 RYL                  2:15.34    2:15.87 SMOC   
     1:04.46  2:15.87                                                      
 71 Stuart Lau                16 Keyano               2:15.24    2:16.19 SMOC   
     1:05.31  2:16.19                                                      
 72 Anders Klein              16 Keyano               2:07.75    2:16.24 SMOC   
       29.21  1:03.52  1:39.12  2:16.24                                    
 73 Keith Dixon               16 MANTA                2:12.65    2:16.41        
     1:06.37  2:16.41                                                      
 74 Gabriel Munoz             14 NOVA                 2:14.65    2:16.45        
     1:05.35  2:16.45                                                      
 75 Matthew Reeves            18 Keyano               2:17.90    2:16.49        
     1:05.10  2:16.49                                                      
 76 Christopher Viera         18 GWSC                 2:10.16    2:16.57        
       30.30  1:04.90  1:40.39  2:16.57                                    
 77 Matt Hales                15 MVN                  1:58.78Y   2:16.61        
     1:05.92  2:16.61                                                      
 78 Garen Marter              16 MAC                  1:56.90Y   2:16.68        
     1:04.17  2:16.68                                                      
 79 Jarod Hatch               15 MAKO                 2:15.40    2:16.73        
     1:03.73  2:16.73                                                      
 80 Alexander Qu              15 MVN                  2:11.37    2:16.95        
     1:01.80  2:16.95                                                      
 81 Noah Davis                16 UN-01                1:55.91Y   2:17.04        
     1:02.78  2:17.04                                                      
 82 Pearu Pold                17 North Coast          2:15.97    2:17.28        
     1:04.80  2:17.28                                                      
 83 Brendan Elford            19 Keyano               2:14.73    2:17.35        
     1:04.43  2:17.35                                                      
 84 Matthew Yong              16 OCW                  1:57.99Y   2:17.67        
     1:04.37  2:17.67                                                      
 85 James Bilbrey             15 MESA                 2:15.80    2:17.75        
     1:05.41  2:17.75                                                      
 86 Min Zhi Chua              14 MVN                  2:14.25    2:17.76        
     1:06.24  2:17.76                                                      
 87 Cole Florez               16 UN-06                2:15.87    2:17.95        
     1:04.40  2:17.95                                                      
 88 Calvin Rogers             18 GWSC                 2:12.34    2:18.61        
     1:05.19  2:18.61                                                      
 89 Chase Ladman              18 North Coast          2:14.69    2:18.71        
     1:06.07  2:18.71                                                      
 90 Kanoa Kaleoaloha          17 KSC                  1:55.19Y   2:18.76        
     1:06.05  2:18.76                                                      
 91 Brad Matsumoto            18 MVN                  2:13.21    2:18.96        
     1:02.84  2:18.96                                                      
 92 Kian Brouwer              14 WEST                 1:57.90Y   2:18.98        
     1:04.74  2:18.98                                                      
 93 Jordan Capper             20 CLOV                 2:12.82    2:19.17        
     1:07.20  2:19.17                                                      
 94 Joseph Limon              19 GWSC                 1:58.72Y   2:19.91        
     1:06.57  2:19.91                                                      
 95 Jared Norton              16 PSC                  1:56.07Y   2:19.97        
     1:07.29  2:19.97                                                      
 96 Lomax Turner              14 MP                   1:58.90Y   2:19.98        
     1:06.10  2:19.98                                                      
 97 Allen Wong                16 OCW                  2:13.59    2:20.28        
     1:05.61  2:20.28                                                      
 98 Jackson Kent              15 NACS                 2:12.84    2:20.45        
     1:05.79  2:20.45                                                      
 99 Seth Villeda              17 LKWD                 2:16.19    2:21.03        
     1:03.47  2:21.03                                                      
100 Joseph Halson             21 UCSD                 1:56.62Y   2:21.86        
     1:07.15  2:21.86                                                      
101 Jackson Hawkins           19 TRA                  2:15.29    2:21.90        
     1:05.55  2:21.90                                                      
102 Nick Mastromatteo         21 GOLD                 2:13.14    2:22.12        
     1:06.53  2:22.12                                                      
103 Dale Williams             15 KING                 1:55.98Y   2:23.16        
     1:05.82  2:23.16                                                      
104 Cy Jager                  15 GMSC                 2:25.07    2:24.80        
     1:06.74  2:24.80                                                      
105 Bryce Smith               18 YWSF                 1:58.13Y   2:37.31        
     1:12.04  2:37.31                                                      
 -- Jake McCollugh            18 KING                 2:09.86         DQ        
       28.92  1:01.84  1:38.15       DQ                                    
 -- Spenser Goodman           22 NOVA                 2:06.23         DQ        
       29.96  1:05.06  1:42.23       DQ                                    
 -- Angel Alcala              17 LKWD                 2:05.51        XDQ        
 -- Michael Niezgodzki        14 NEP                  2:13.04         DQ        
 -- Quinn Birtles             17 SCAT                 2:10.67         DQ        
     1:03.85                                                               
 -- Daniel Kim                14 MVN                  2:19.57         DQ        
     1:06.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Matthew Varraveto         16 PASA                 2:14.81         DQ        
 -- Bradley Toland            18 UN-10                2:15.85         NS        
 -- Billy Wild                21 Trojan               2:06.17         NS        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:00.20        2012 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
 Pool Record:   2:00.20        2012 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
American Rec: A 1:54.00        2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
World Record: W 1:54.00        2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                2:05.49  NAT 2014 LCM National
                2:08.69  JRN 2014 LCM Junior Nat
                2:17.10  SMOC - Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corey Okubo         18 AZOT                 2:04.40    2:03.56 NAT     20  
       27.08    58.31  1:34.39  2:03.56                                    
  2 Jonathan Brown      19 UBCD                 2:06.91    2:06.53 JRN     17  
       27.48  1:00.38  1:36.50  2:06.53                                    
  3 Jakub Maly          22 MINN                 2:08.32    2:07.65 JRN     16  
       27.51  1:01.97  1:37.95  2:07.65                                    
  4 Liam Karas          18 AZOT                 2:08.54    2:07.96 JRN     15  
       27.19    59.90  1:38.00  2:07.96                                    
  5 Hunter Sa-Nguansap  17 AZOT                 2:09.26    2:09.31 SMOC    14  
       27.95  1:01.82  1:39.10  2:09.31                                    
  6 Ken Takahashi       17 AZOT                 2:09.04    2:09.84 SMOC    13  
       27.99  1:01.49  1:39.13  2:09.84                                    
  7 Alex Peterson       18 AZOT                 2:09.00    2:09.93 SMOC    12  
       28.31  1:01.78  1:40.98  2:09.93                                    
  8 Thomas Smith        17 AZOT                 2:08.40    2:10.19 SMOC    11  
       27.77  1:00.06  1:40.42  2:10.19                                    
B - Final
  9 Austin Hirstein     19 KSC                  2:09.46    2:08.79 SMOC     9  
       26.62  1:00.24  1:38.30  2:08.79                                    
 10 Kevin Dai           16 CANY                 2:10.30    2:10.68 SMOC     7  
       27.54  1:00.20  1:39.28  2:10.68                                    
 11 Daniel Gloude       17 AZOT                 2:10.04    2:11.01 SMOC     6  
       27.39  1:01.29  1:40.25  2:11.01                                    
 12 Markus Thormeyer    16 WDSC                 2:09.76    2:11.52 SMOC     5  
       27.24    59.61  1:42.28  2:11.52                                    
 13 Colin Eriks         18 VPSC                 2:10.92    2:11.80 SMOC     4  
       28.43  1:02.17  1:41.28  2:11.80                                    
 14 Daniel O'Connor     22 MVN                  2:10.15    2:11.86 SMOC     3  
       29.22  1:04.91  1:41.98  2:11.86                                    
 15 Hannon Daigler      21 TRA                  2:11.47    2:12.14 SMOC     2  
       28.31  1:01.74  1:40.45  2:12.14                                    
 16 Jacob McGough       22 BA                   2:11.04    2:14.79 SMOC     1  
       27.74  1:01.94  1:41.72  2:14.79                                    
C - Final
 17 Brock Bonetti       18 Roadrunner           2:11.67    2:09.76 SMOC   
       27.56    59.49  1:39.40  2:09.76                                    
 18 Danny Tran          17 AZOT                 2:11.64    2:10.07 SMOC   
       28.80  1:00.94  1:40.77  2:10.07                                    
 19 Tommy Thach         17 KING                 2:12.35    2:10.72 SMOC   
       28.29  1:02.72  1:40.91  2:10.72                                    
 20 Sean Lee            15 PASA                 2:11.93    2:10.98 SMOC   
       28.28  1:01.72  1:41.56  2:10.98                                    
 21 Garrett Chin        18 PASA                 2:12.17    2:12.33 SMOC   
       28.46  1:02.70  1:41.57  2:12.33                                    
 22 Cameron Karkoska    15 NOVA                 2:11.75    2:12.60 SMOC   
       27.89  1:02.67  1:42.09  2:12.60                                    
 23 Justin Hanson       16 AZOT                 2:12.44    2:12.67 SMOC   
       28.20  1:02.86  1:42.77  2:12.67                                    
 24 Jared Smith         17 Bch Heatwave         2:12.45    2:14.39 SMOC   
       29.07  1:02.05  1:44.11  2:14.39                                    
Preliminaries
 13 Justin Buck         19 STAN                 2:10.21                   
       27.18  1:01.08  1:39.96  2:10.21                                    
 26 Peter Kropp         18 CANY                 2:12.58                   
       28.72  1:03.47  1:40.16  2:12.58                                    
 27 Taylor Cortens      16 AZOT                 2:12.59                   
       29.13  1:02.52  1:41.88  2:12.59                                    
 28 Adam Holme          19 Chena Swim Club      2:12.59                   
       28.06  1:02.33  1:42.03  2:12.59                                    
 29 Joshua Hanson       20 UN-18                2:12.65                   
       28.55  1:03.64  1:41.50  2:12.65                                    
 30 Hayden Duplechain   21 UN-21                2:12.74                   
       27.78  1:02.35  1:41.35  2:12.74                                    
 31 Thomas Linker       18 RSD                  2:12.83                   
       29.27  1:03.48  1:41.37  2:12.83                                    
 32 Mickey Mackle       20 UN-06                2:12.90                   
       29.11  1:03.75  1:41.91  2:12.90                                    
 33 Aidan Pastel        16 SCAT                 2:12.94                   
       29.20  1:06.51  1:44.51  2:12.94                                    
 33 Billy Monjay        17 SCAL                 2:12.94                   
       29.14  1:04.25  1:41.47  2:12.94                                    
 35 Garrett Schmid      17 North Coast          2:13.06                   
       29.80  1:03.30  1:43.36  2:13.06                                    
 36 Matthew Johnson     18 CANY                 2:13.17                   
       28.34  1:00.96  1:42.17  2:13.17                                    
 37 Matthew Anderson    17 AZM                  2:13.18                   
       29.28  1:06.85  1:43.32  2:13.18                                    
 38 Pavel Bello         18 SAC                  2:13.20                   
       29.69  1:03.32  1:42.52  2:13.20                                    
 39 Tommy Anderson      19 CAST                 2:13.30                   
       28.60  1:02.20  1:42.97  2:13.30                                    
 40 Chris Johnson       21 MINN                 2:13.47                   
       28.27  1:01.27  1:42.77  2:13.47                                    
 41 Jacob Urbano        18 KSC                  2:13.49                   
       28.18  1:02.07  1:43.11  2:13.49                                    
 41 Joshua Swart        17 SCAT                 2:13.49                   
       28.87  1:01.93  1:43.83  2:13.49                                    
 43 Micah Ornelas       17 CAST                 2:13.52                   
       28.74  1:02.57  1:42.41  2:13.52                                    
 44 Cole Cogswell       17 CANY                 2:13.78                   
       27.48  1:00.73  1:43.26  2:13.78                                    
 45 Gabriel Hernandez   21 GWSC                 2:13.79                   
       28.44  1:03.86  1:43.03  2:13.79                                    
 45 Timmy Hanson        15 AZOT                 2:13.79                   
       28.96  1:04.72  1:43.87  2:13.79                                    
 47 Collin Green        17 RST                  2:14.01                   
       28.86  1:04.22  1:44.02  2:14.01                                    
 48 Justin Chan         19 UBCD                 2:14.07                   
       28.27  1:04.51  1:45.25  2:14.07                                    
 49 Kyle Ewoldt         18 MAC                  2:14.13                   
       28.49  1:03.38  1:44.11  2:14.13                                    
 50 Danny Yos           16 AZOT                 2:14.17                   
       30.01  1:02.40  1:44.18  2:14.17                                    
 51 Chris Evangelista   17 North Coast          2:14.40                   
       29.36  1:04.17  1:44.09  2:14.40                                    
 52 Garrett Tse         17 SPS                  2:14.44                   
       28.73  1:04.12  1:43.82  2:14.44                                    
 53 Edwin Zhao          17 WDSC                 2:14.46                   
       29.41  1:03.41  1:46.99  2:14.46                                    
 54 Andrew Brady        18 North Coast          2:14.48                   
       27.99  1:02.80  1:44.29  2:14.48                                    
 55 Dale Williams       15 KING                 2:14.52                   
       28.23  1:04.04  1:44.84  2:14.52                                    
 56 Grant Shoults       17 MVN                  2:14.64                   
       27.52  1:03.28  1:44.03  2:14.64                                    
 57 Vladimir Quizhpe A  17 ECU                  2:14.80                   
       27.80  1:01.77  1:42.90  2:14.80                                    
 58 Cole VanderWel      17 KING                 2:14.84                   
       28.80  1:02.86  1:43.26  2:14.84                                    
 59 Simon Meier         15 TOBA                 2:14.93                   
       28.64  1:04.40  1:43.73  2:14.93                                    
 60 Matthew Reeves      18 Keyano               2:14.95                   
       29.15  1:05.05  1:43.33  2:14.95                                    
 61 Brandon Meier       22 TRA                  2:15.23                   
       28.53  1:04.51  1:43.01  2:15.23                                    
 62 Nick Orf            19 MINN                 2:15.26                   
       28.61  1:03.71  1:43.48  2:15.26                                    
 63 Jessie Kim          18 CANY                 2:15.35                   
       28.00  1:02.26  1:43.36  2:15.35                                    
 64 Daniel Roa          23 GWSC                 2:15.36                   
       29.45  1:04.12  1:44.46  2:15.36                                    
 65 Tyler Lin           17 AZOT                 2:15.40                   
       29.71  1:05.43  1:44.51  2:15.40                                    
 66 Matthew Chalcarz    17 MVN                  2:15.53                   
       28.93  1:04.39  1:44.62  2:15.53                                    
 67 Trevor Hoyt         23 YST                  2:15.83                   
       28.57  1:05.45  1:42.88  2:15.83                                    
 68 Mitchell Riek       16 RTLR                 2:15.87                   
       29.03  1:04.47  1:44.65  2:15.87                                    
 69 Kevin Dang          16 KING                 2:15.95                   
       29.22  1:03.77  1:46.03  2:15.95                                    
 70 Stephen Yang        16 AZOT                 2:16.05                   
       28.51  1:02.49  1:44.92  2:16.05                                    
 71 Ashton Baumann      21 Keyano               2:16.06                   
       29.06  1:05.56  1:43.17  2:16.06                                    
 72 Kyle Rovira         17 RYL                  2:16.21                   
       28.57  1:03.78  1:44.09  2:16.21                                    
 73 Jake Breuer         17 MAC                  2:16.33                   
       29.43  1:04.21  1:44.51  2:16.33                                    
 74 Dylan Bunch         20 Bch Heatwave         2:16.34                   
       29.15  1:04.44  1:46.22  2:16.34                                    
 75 Ian Brower          16 CANY                 2:16.37                   
       29.38  1:04.65  1:45.34  2:16.37                                    
 76 Tim Yen             16 North Coast          2:16.39                   
       28.26  1:03.91  1:44.96  2:16.39                                    
 77 Kaleb Gould         16 SAC                  2:16.40                   
       30.98  1:03.96  1:44.44  2:16.40                                    
 78 Michael Schiffer    18 OCW                  2:16.47                   
       28.94  1:05.05  1:44.84  2:16.47                                    
 78 Mark Asselin        18 NKB                  2:16.47                   
       30.54  1:06.38  1:43.75  2:16.47                                    
 80 Stuart Lau          16 Keyano               2:16.63                   
       28.96  1:03.55  1:44.26  2:16.63                                    
 81 Matthew Wong        17 AZOT                 2:16.66                   
       29.97  1:06.35  1:45.24  2:16.66                                    
 82 Zachary Nelson      16 GWSC                 2:16.68                   
       29.60  1:06.62  1:45.04  2:16.68                                    
 83 Benji Willmore      15 UN-08                2:16.89                   
       31.11  1:06.02  1:45.70  2:16.89                                    
 84 Judson Balding      17 AZOT                 2:17.04                   
       28.92  1:04.03  1:45.45  2:17.04                                    
 85 Andrew Koustik      14 NOVA                 2:17.09                   
       29.01  1:06.31  1:46.67  2:17.09                                    
 86 Ganem Tebet Baez    19 FAST                 2:17.13                   
       29.51  1:05.48  1:44.77  2:17.13                                    
 87 Sean Messer         15 AZOT                 2:17.22                   
       30.02  1:03.75  1:45.87  2:17.22                                    
 88 Isaiah Williams     16 NEP                  2:17.26                   
       29.22  1:04.20  1:46.35  2:17.26                                    
 89 Gunnar Van Gent     17 CANY                 2:17.30                   
       28.00  1:01.92  1:45.45  2:17.30                                    
 90 Kendall Dunn        19 San Luis Obispo      2:17.32                   
       29.74  1:07.37  1:46.45  2:17.32                                    
 91 Jacob Mullin        15 SPS                  2:17.33                   
       29.83  1:05.33  1:46.78  2:17.33                                    
 91 Lorenzo Lau         17 RYL                  2:17.33                   
       28.69  1:05.67  1:45.62  2:17.33                                    
 91 Grant Gooding       16 MAC                  2:17.33                   
       29.99  1:06.06  1:46.22  2:17.33                                    
 94 Nolan Rogers        20 GWSC                 2:17.45                   
       29.36  1:06.36  1:44.24  2:17.45                                    
 95 Scott Clausen       18 North Coast          2:17.53                   
       28.26  1:03.61  2:17.53                                             
 96 Owen Ansel          16 Tule Nation          2:17.84                   
       29.10  1:05.31  1:45.37  2:17.84                                    
 97 Matthew Yong        16 OCW                  2:18.08                   
       30.04  1:06.07  1:46.46  2:18.08                                    
 98 Jared Norton        16 PSC                  2:18.11                   
       28.85  1:04.33  1:47.11  2:18.11                                    
 99 Josh Parmenter      15 North Coast          2:18.16                   
       29.52  1:06.92  1:45.17  2:18.16                                    
100 Andrew Knoell       15 AZOT                 2:18.19                   
       28.93  1:03.80  1:46.02  2:18.19                                    
101 Alexander Qu        15 MVN                  2:18.37                   
       29.39  1:04.84  1:43.95  2:18.37                                    
102 Zachary Yong        19 OCW                  2:18.38                   
       29.03  1:06.65  1:45.79  2:18.38                                    
103 Johnny Ellery       15 CANY                 2:18.63                   
       27.91  1:04.84  1:46.51  2:18.63                                    
104 Justice Kramer      17 UN-01                2:18.68                   
       28.44  1:03.82  1:46.32  2:18.68                                    
105 Luke Williams       19 AZM                  2:18.71                   
       29.23  1:06.86  1:48.12  2:18.71                                    
106 Michael Smith       15 NOVA                 2:18.73                   
       28.92  1:04.44  1:47.38  2:18.73                                    
107 Edward Yi           16 CANY                 2:18.79                   
       27.33  1:03.17  1:47.03  2:18.79                                    
108 Brendan Barry       16 North Coast          2:19.00                   
       29.29  1:03.96  1:48.23  2:19.00                                    
109 Ambert Sawaya       19 CAST                 2:19.14                   
       29.44  1:07.91  1:47.47  2:19.14                                    
110 Max Morgan          16 NOVA                 2:19.34                   
       29.04  1:06.67  1:48.61  2:19.34                                    
111 Zach Zenteno        16 CANY                 2:19.50                   
       29.49  1:04.51  1:48.02  2:19.50                                    
112 Lucas Saliba        16 NOVA                 2:19.57                   
       30.14  1:06.24  1:47.21  2:19.57                                    
113 Chase Ladman        18 North Coast          2:19.59                   
       30.02  1:05.67  1:48.82  2:19.59                                    
114 Devin Morris        18 CCAT                 2:19.82                   
       29.42  1:06.66  1:47.57  2:19.82                                    
115 Tanner Grant Dolyn  20 UA                   2:19.86                   
       29.96  1:06.30  1:47.02  2:19.86                                    
116 Jackson Kent        15 NACS                 2:19.92                   
       29.38  1:06.16  1:48.21  2:19.92                                    
117 Mitch Hovis         15 KING                 2:20.01                   
       29.32  1:07.04  1:46.42  2:20.01                                    
118 AJ Zavala           20 PEAK                 2:20.08                   
       29.23  1:07.85  1:46.71  2:20.08                                    
119 Aaron Vander Leek   18 Keyano               2:20.16                   
       30.00  1:08.05  1:47.78  2:20.16                                    
120 Min Zhi Chua        14 MVN                  2:20.19                   
       30.46  1:08.13  1:48.28  2:20.19                                    
121 Kenneth Castro Abr  18 MP                   2:20.25                   
       29.43  1:04.32  1:47.34  2:20.25                                    
122 Adam Barker         15 North Coast          2:20.81                   
       31.54  1:09.10  1:48.40  2:20.81                                    
123 Tre Fissella        16 LAC                  2:21.07                   
       29.77  1:06.71  1:47.96  2:21.07                                    
124 Robert Hughes       16 KING                 2:21.54                   
       30.11  1:06.29  1:47.78  2:21.54                                    
125 Thomas Mercurio     19 MP                   2:21.62                   
       29.78  1:09.78  1:48.85  2:21.62                                    
126 Sandro Thomson      17 RSD                  2:22.00                   
       30.82  1:05.75  1:47.72  2:22.00                                    
127 Kian Brouwer        14 WEST                 2:22.32                   
       29.50  1:06.53  1:49.60  2:22.32                                    
128 Austin Barreiro     17 CANY                 2:22.37                   
       28.42  1:03.87  1:49.13  2:22.37                                    
129 Mitchell Huxhold    21 Roadrunner           2:23.29                   
       29.20           1:49.65  2:23.29                                    
130 Michael Wen         18 CLSS                 2:23.42                   
       28.78  1:06.55  1:50.14  2:23.42                                    
131 Christopher McElro  16 MVN                  2:23.46                   
       30.47  1:08.69  1:50.93  2:23.46                                    
132 Preston Mayer       16 CLOV                 2:23.68                   
       30.38  1:07.17  1:51.36  2:23.68                                    
133 Nicholas Masinsin   16 CSSC                 2:24.41                   
       31.77